Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2008 10:17 AM
                            RWTL-West - 12/30/2008                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                   7.32  
  2 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech               7.47  
  3 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp              7.56  
  4 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech               7.60  
  5 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas                   7.78  
  6 Place, Elyssa             11 Aquinas                   7.81  
Section  2  
  1 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne              7.81  
  2 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia                   7.90  
  3 Coles, DaiQuana           10 Churchville-              7.94  
  4 Hochhmeier, Mandi         11 Aquinas                   7.95  
  5 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili               8.07  
  6 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-              8.20  
  7 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport               8.28  
Section  3  
  1 Nelson, Tamara            12 Wilson Magne              7.95  
  2 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal              8.01  
  3 Militello, Erin           12 Gates-Chili               8.02  
  4 Tapper, Brenda            12 Edison Tech               8.08  
  5 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-              8.11  
  6 Walker, Kelli             10 John Marshal              8.19  
  7 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn              8.22  
Section  4  
  1 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili               8.14  
  2 Ellis, Janausia           11 Gates-Chili               8.17  
  3 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech               8.21  
  4 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander                 8.25  
  5 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili               8.39  
  6 Allen, Shaquenta           9 John Marshal              8.52  
Section  5  
  1 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                 8.27  
  2 Dalle, Hannah             10 Greece Olymp              8.28  
  3 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech               8.40  
  4 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                    8.46  
  5 Henderson, Heavenlee      10 School witho              8.76  
Section  6  
  1 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech               8.47  
  2 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas                   8.51  
  3 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp              8.52  
  4 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport               8.53  
  5 Gorham, Marlena           12 Edison Tech               8.56  
  6 Lord, Kelly               12 Aquinas                   8.79  
Section  7  
  1 Puritt, Ajuna'            11 Gates-Chili               8.38  
  2 Galbraith, Jeannie        11 Brockport                 8.51  
  3 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                    8.52  
  4 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili               8.71  
  5 Neilans, Rachel           12 Alexander                 8.72  
  6 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn              8.84  
Section  8  
  1 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech               8.67  
  2 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech               8.77  
  3 Davalos, Halle            10 Byron-Bergen              8.86  
  4 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander                 8.91  
  5 Phelps, Elizabeth          9 Byron-Bergen              9.23  
Section  9  
  1 Green, Nikita             10 Churchville-              8.59  
  2 Wallace, Yauneek          12 Churchville-              8.74  
  3 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                 8.90  
  4 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala              9.06  
  5 Evans, Briana             12 Edison Tech               9.12  
  5 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                    9.12  
  7 Austin, Racheal           10 Churchville-              9.16  
Section  10  
  1 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala              8.61  
  2 Bonafede, Maggie          11 Churchville-              9.12  
  3 Baranowski, Lauren        10 Bishop Kearn              9.13  
  4 Steedman, Brooke          11 Churchville-              9.17  
  5 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn              9.21  
  6 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala              9.49  
Section  11  
  1 Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 9.44  
  2 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia                   9.58  
  3 Kobler, Erin              10 Churchville-              9.70  
  4 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia                   9.73  
  5 Andino, Jazmine           10 Edison Tech               9.89  
Section  12  
  1 DeFelice, Carrie          11 Batavia                   9.40  
  2 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia                   9.44  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Place, Elyssa             11 Aquinas                  27.63  
  2 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                  28.87  
  3 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn             29.60  
  4 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                  30.00  
Section  2  
  1 DeJohn, Abby              10 Spencerport              30.81  
  2 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia                  31.23  
  3 Neilans, Rachel           12 Alexander                31.77  
Section  3  
  1 Militello, Erin           12 Gates-Chili              29.38  
  2 Tapper, Brenda            12 Edison Tech              29.52  
  3 Kendall, Allison          11 Gates-Chili              30.92  
  4 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech              31.05  
  5 Coles, Shaneek            11 Edison Tech              32.27  
  6 Barnett-Faison, Tierra    10 Edison Tech              32.37  
Section  4  
  1 Reed, Nyia                 9 Edison Tech              29.69  
  2 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili              30.39  
  3 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                   30.44  
  4 Aiezza, Kim               12 Spencerport              31.24  
  5 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport              32.24  
  6 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander                33.18  
Section  5  
  1 Gorham, Marlena           12 Edison Tech              30.55  
  2 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                  30.63  
  3 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander                31.17  
  4 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport                31.48  
Section  6  
  1 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia                  31.11  
  2 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport                31.79  
  3 Henderson, Heavenlee      10 School witho             32.21  
  4 Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech              34.54  
  5 Andino, Jazmine           10 Edison Tech              38.05  
Section  7  
  1 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia                  31.60  
  2 Hurd, Brittany            12 Brockport                33.54  
  3 Azatassou, Chrystal       11 Aquinas                  36.98  
Section  8  
  1 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen             30.61  
  2 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia                  34.44  
  3 Breeze, Jessica           12 Brockport                34.80  
Section  9  
  1 Davalos, Halle            10 Byron-Bergen             32.33  
  2 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen             34.22  
  3 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen             37.55  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                    42.37  
  2 Greggs, Natasha           12 Wilson Magne             42.74  
  3 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech              44.39  
  4 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn             56.91  
Section  2  
  1 Hochhmeier, Mandi         11 Aquinas                  43.47  
  2 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili              45.95  
  3 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport              46.26  
Section  3  
  1 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech              44.64  
  2 Fronczak, Olivia          12 Spencerport              45.08  
  3 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   45.90  
  4 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech              46.14  
  5 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander                48.97  
Section  4  
  1 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport              46.39  
  2 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                   46.53  
  3 Hall, Nichole             11 Churchville-             47.46  
  4 Matteson, Stephanie       10 Greece Arcad             47.75  
  5 Collins, Cierra           12 Gates-Chili              50.56  
Section  5  
  1 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas                  45.80  
  2 Cooper, Rachel             9 Spencerport              47.19  
  3 Marquita, Daniels         12 Charlotte                47.68  
  4 Walker, Kelli             10 John Marshal             48.33  
  5 Farmer, Katy              10 Gates-Chili              49.17  
Section  6  
  1 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                   47.86  
  2 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                   48.83  
  3 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen             49.49  
  4 Hale, Brittany            12 Charlotte                49.57  
  5 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                    49.92  
  6 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili              51.56  
Section  7  
  1 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                   47.09  
  2 DeBona, Melissa            9 Churchville-             48.30  
  3 DeAngelis, Becca           9 Churchville-             49.95  
  4 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport              50.96  
Section  8  
  1 Coles, Angela             11 Edison Tech              49.41  
  2 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala             50.89  
  3 Alexander, Ajia            9 Gates-Chili              50.92  
  4 Puritt, Ajuna'            11 Gates-Chili              52.93  
  5 Perry, Kaylee             10 Brockport                53.01  
Section  9  
  1 Nelson, Tamara            12 Wilson Magne             50.24  
  2 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                   52.53  
  3 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala             53.56  
  4 Phelps, Elizabeth          9 Byron-Bergen             54.09  
  5 Michalak, Taryn           12 Brockport                54.25  
  6 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                   54.93  
  7 Bailey, Nicole            10 Byron-Bergen             55.79  
  8 Hughes, Katie             11 LeRoy                    56.05  
Section  10  
  1 Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp             52.15  
  2 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville              53.38  
  3 Evans, Briana             12 Edison Tech              55.86  
  4 Standhart, Kelsea          9 Churchville-             56.74  
  5 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville              56.77  
  6 English, Myciah           11 Gates-Chili              57.96  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas                1:38.59  
  2 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne           1:40.11  
  3 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                1:42.70  
  4 Cocchiara, Amanda         10 Hilton                 1:46.63  
  5 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                1:49.36  
  6 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander              1:50.15  
  7 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia                1:53.24  
  8 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen           1:54.36  
  9 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                 1:54.96  
Section  2  
  1 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne           1:49.22  
  2 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              1:51.38  
  3 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                 1:51.95  
  4 Crocetti, Lindsay         12 Hilton                 1:51.98  
  5 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala           1:55.70  
  6 Sargent, Erin             10 Brockport              1:56.95  
  7 Maffett, Megan            10 Spencerport            1:56.98  
  8 Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn           2:01.07  
  9 Cook, Sharise             12 Edison Tech            2:02.59  
Section  3  
  1 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                1:58.94  
  2 Wiederhold, Ashley        12 Greece Olymp           1:59.12  
  3 Wall, Natalie             11 Hilton                 1:59.58  
  4 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 2:00.08  
  5 Fitzgerald, Devin         12 Greece Olymp           2:01.26  
  6 Perry, Kaylee             10 Brockport              2:03.39  
  7 Kleinbach, Devon          11 Batavia                2:03.42  
  8 Michalak, Taryn           12 Brockport              2:03.62  
Section  4  
  1 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           2:04.34  
  2 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                 2:04.77  
  3 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           2:05.62  
  4 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia                2:11.36  
  5 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp           2:11.55  
  6 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                2:13.87  
  7 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                2:15.68  
  8 Bailey, Nicole            10 Byron-Bergen           2:18.00  
  9 Seyboth, Stacy            11 Greece Olymp           2:21.34  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                3:09.75  
  2 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport            3:17.61  
  3 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas                3:19.84  
  4 Dean, Willa               11 Brockport              3:21.79  
  5 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili            3:25.69  
  6 Saxton, Katie             10 Spencerport            3:34.16  
  7 Blackburn, Kaity          12 Greece Odyss           3:35.37  
  8 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen           3:35.64  
  9 Schwab, Hayley             8 Aquinas                3:39.36  
 10 Banzer, Emily             10 Brockport              3:41.04  
 11 Sargent, Erin             10 Brockport              3:42.02  
 12 Westrich, Taylor          10 Greece Odyss           3:42.45  
 13 Leicht, Erica             10 Greece Athen           3:43.34  
 14 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen           3:44.90  
 15 Koniski, Sarah            11 Spencerport            3:45.68  
 16 Lashbrook, Caitlin        10 Greece Athen           3:50.35  
 17 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           4:08.84  
Section  2  
  1 Lafferty, Courtney         9 Greece Athen           3:39.78  
  2 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh          9 Oakfield-Ala           3:43.23  
  3 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport              3:44.55  
  4 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport              3:49.14  
  5 Noble, Shatara            11 John Marshal           3:55.59  
  6 Glover, Ali               12 LeRoy                  3:56.56  
  7 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                 4:00.98  
  8 Wiederhold, Taylor        10 Greece Olymp           4:15.40  
  9 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              4:16.68  
 10 Purdy, Caitlin            12 Greece Odyss           4:17.28  
 11 Virella, Christina        10 Wilson Magne           4:39.42  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen           4:53.29  
  2 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           4:55.82  
  3 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                 5:08.68  
  4 Farmer, Katy              10 Gates-Chili            5:21.44  
  5 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia                5:23.70  
  6 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp           5:24.36  
  7 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp           5:24.46  
  8 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              5:25.36  
 10 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           5:27.12  
 11 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                 5:27.43  
 12 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 5:32.51  
 13 Dean, Willa               11 Brockport              5:38.74  
 14 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 5:41.10  
 15 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen           5:41.53  
 16 Maggio, Carly             12 Greece Odyss           5:43.04  
 17 Haag, Chelsea             12 Brockport              5:56.23  
 18 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 6:06.70  
 19 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                6:10.36  
 20 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                6:15.07  
 21 Banzer, Emily             10 Brockport              6:18.84  
Section  2  
  1 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            5:49.19  
  2 Bentley, Rebecca          10 Churchville-           5:51.25  
  3 Burchill, Victoria        10 Churchville-           5:51.62  
  4 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                 5:52.64  
  5 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala           5:55.02  
  6 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           5:59.27  
  7 Hill, Erin                 9 Brockport              6:00.00  
  8 Milici, Stephanie         10 Greece Odyss           6:00.37  
  9 Worthington, Brianna      11 Byron-Bergen           6:01.85  
 10 Wall, Natalie             11 Hilton                 6:15.98  
 11 Meyers, Julia             11 Brockport              6:21.59  
 12 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           6:43.79  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                    9.21  
  2 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                   9.60  
  3 Galbraith, Jeannie        11 Brockport                 9.62  
  4 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                   9.99  
  5 Winner, Erinn             10 Brockport                10.06  
  6 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech              10.40  
  7 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas                  10.58  
Section  2  
  1 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                  10.00  
  2 Lord, Kelly               12 Aquinas                  10.62  
  3 Callan, Kate              12 Bishop Kearn             10.75  
  4 Hyland, Bethany           11 Churchville-             11.24  
  5 Montgomery, Shirley       12 Gates-Chili              11.30  
  6 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-             11.56  
Section  3  
  1 Darling, Alyssa           10 Aquinas                  11.62  
  2 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen             11.72  
  3 Bernardi, Breanna          9 Bishop Kearn             11.86  
  4 Worthington, Brianna      11 Byron-Bergen             11.87  
  5 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala             12.46  
  6 Sanchez, Lataisha         10 Batavia                  12.75  
  7 Breeze, Jessica           12 Brockport                13.72  
 -- Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen               DNF  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas               J5-02.00  
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-           5-02.00  
  3 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
  4 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne           4-07.00  
  5 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                  4-05.00  
  5 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander              4-05.00  
  5 Schwab, Hayley             8 Aquinas                4-05.00  
  8 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                 4-03.00  
  8 Darling, Alyssa           10 Aquinas                4-03.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport             11-00.00  
  2 Kendall, Allison          11 Gates-Chili            9-06.00  
  3 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  4 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas                8-00.00  
  4 Deangelo, Kayliegh        11 Alexander              8-00.00  
  6 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander              7-06.00  
  6 Hughes, Katie             11 LeRoy                  7-06.00  
  8 Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 -- Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Wean, Alison               9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Bell, Nicole              10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas               17-06.00  
  2 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                 16-05.50  
  3 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport           16-05.00  
  4 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp          16-03.00  
  5 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               16-02.50  
  6 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                15-08.50  
  7 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           15-06.50  
  8 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia               15-06.00  
  9 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                15-00.50  
 10 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech           14-10.00  
 11 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia               14-09.00  
 12 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen          14-05.50  
 13 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech           14-04.50  
 14 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech           13-10.00  
 15 Entress, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili           13-09.75  
 16 Montgomery, Shirley       12 Gates-Chili           13-09.00  
 17 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen          13-08.25  
 18 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas               13-08.00  
 19 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                13-05.50  
 20 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala          13-04.50  
 21 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala          13-01.00  
 22 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport             13-00.75  
 23 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia               12-09.50  
 24 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           12-07.25  
 25 Perryman, Gabrielle       12 Edison Tech           12-05.25  
 26 Austin, Racheal           10 Churchville-          12-04.25  
 27 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander             12-01.00  
 28 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia               12-00.75  
 29 March, Natalie            10 Batavia               11-10.50  
 30 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                11-10.00  
 31 Wallace, Yauneek          12 Churchville-          11-08.50  
 32 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             11-07.00  
 33 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen          11-06.00  
 34 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala          11-01.50  
 35 Durham, Katie             10 Oakfield-Ala          10-06.25  
 36 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili           10-05.00  
 37 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala          10-03.00  
 -- Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Cook, Sharise             12 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Spencer, Kendall          10 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia               36-04.75  
  2 Wahls, Kathryn            12 Brockport             35-03.75  
  3 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport             33-04.25  
  4 Morgott, Carly            11 Greece Olymp          28-03.50  
  5 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili           28-01.50  
  6 Drock, Jessica            12 Oakfield-Ala          28-00.25  
  7 Strachen, Danielle        12 Aquinas               27-00.00  
  8 Ibezim, Leslie            12 Gates-Chili           26-07.75  
  9 Harris, Chanise           12 Oakfield-Ala          25-00.50  
 10 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas               22-08.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Dunn, Samantha            11 Churchville-          28-05.00  
  2 Mora, Ele                 12 Lyndonville           27-07.00  
  3 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia               27-05.00  
  4 Wexler, Hunter             9 Brockport             26-08.00  
  5 DeFelice, Carrie          11 Batavia               24-09.00  
  6 Gross, Gina               11 Brockport             23-11.00  
  7 Ellis, Janausia           11 Gates-Chili           23-10.00  
  8 Cortellini, Justina       12 Gates-Chili           23-05.00  
  9 Waiter, Lauren            10 Alexander             23-04.00  
 10 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                22-05.00  
 11 Cometa, Krista            11 Churchville-          20-09.00  
 12 Zyla, Michelle            10 Churchville-          19-04.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen          24-07.75  
  2 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia               23-11.25  
  3 Feary, Hannah              9 Batavia               22-01.00  
  4 O'Brien, Erin              9 Bishop Kearn          21-01.50  
  5 Braley, Amy               11 Greece Olymp          21-00.00  
  6 Marcinszewski, Kristen    10 Lyndonville           20-07.00  
  7 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia               20-02.00  
  8 Steedman, Brooke          11 Churchville-          19-11.00  
  9 Giambrone, Brandi          9 Byron-Bergen          18-00.75  
 10 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                17-10.00  
 11 Hadgis, Katie             10 Bishop Kearn          16-06.75  
 12 Heizyk, Linda             12 Byron-Bergen          16-05.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            8:06.93  
  2 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 8:33.94  
  3 Eadie, Molly              12 LeRoy                  8:44.75  
  4 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           8:53.13  
  5 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                 9:03.69  
  6 Fitzgerald, Shauna        11 Greece Olymp           9:35.08  
  7 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala           9:44.23  
  8 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia                9:51.82  
  9 Heizyk, Linda             12 Byron-Bergen           9:52.86  
 10 Chatt, Karliegh           11 Batavia               10:11.61  
 11 Cipura, Brianne           11 Greece Olymp          10:24.50  
 
Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk  1 Mile RW Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                9:01.52  
  2 Kleinbach, Devon          11 Batavia                9:15.16  
  3 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                9:38.08  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerich, Kathy             10 Greece Athen              8.77  
  2 FloydWalker, Nikeya        9 Wilson Magne              8.81  
  3 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                    8.85  
  4 VanBilliard, Kayla        11 Oakfield-Ala              8.95  
  5 Dudley, Bo                10 Greece Athen              9.07  
  6 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad              9.09  
  7 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad              9.28  
  8 Sutton, Charisma          11 Greece Athen              9.38  
Section  2  
  1 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                    9.09  
  2 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                    9.10  
  3 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala              9.14  
  4 Shine, Ciera               9 Wilson Magne              9.29  
  5 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                    9.30  
  6 Pangrazio, Samantha        9 Oakfield-Ala              9.32  
  7 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                    9.35  
  8 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala              9.72  
Section  3  
  1 Brady, Jill               12 LeRoy                     9.33  
  2 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                     9.39  
  3 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport                 9.48  
  4 Haines, Victoria          10 Hilton                    9.66  
  5 Clark, Betsy              10 Bishop Kearn              9.77  
  6 Hurd, Kayli               11 Brockport                 9.84  
Section  4  
  1 Durant, Kaitlyn            9 Brockport                 9.43  
  2 Thompson, Arielle          9 Oakfield-Ala              9.49  
  3 Rivers, Tessa              9 Greece Athen              9.66  
  4 Smyth, Murphy              9 Aquinas                   9.75  
  5 Malley, Bekah             10 LeRoy                     9.81  
  6 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                   10.04  
  7 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                    10.46  
  8 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                    10.96  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brindle, Madison           8 Brockport                33.63  
  2 Butler, Alexandria         8 Hilton                   34.16  
  3 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                   35.63  
  4 Clark, Betsy              10 Bishop Kearn             37.46  
Section  2  
  1 VanBilliard, Kayla        11 Oakfield-Ala             33.21  
  2 Durant, Kaitlyn            9 Brockport                34.98  
  3 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                   35.89  
  4 Shine, Ciera               9 Wilson Magne             37.09  
  5 Smyth, Murphy              9 Aquinas                  37.12  
Section  3  
  1 Hurd, Kayli               11 Brockport                38.35  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport                50.25  
  2 FloydWalker, Nikeya        9 Wilson Magne             50.87  
  3 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                   50.90  
  4 Erhmentraut, Sarah         8 LeRoy                    51.55  
  5 Heeks, Kathryn            10 Greece Arcad             51.81  
  6 Meyers, Leah               8 Brockport                53.00  
  7 Dudley, Bo                10 Greece Athen             53.88  
  8 Sutton, Charisma          11 Greece Athen           1:00.04  
  9 Schultz, Carolyn          10 Oakfield-Ala           1:02.70  
 10 Rivers, Tessa              9 Greece Athen           1:04.62  
Section  2  
  1 Goeke, Janelle             9 Spencerport              52.95  
  2 Mosher, Lauren             9 Aquinas                  53.99  
  3 Palmer, Lauren            10 Spencerport              54.11  
  4 Adler, Rebekah             9 Gates-Chili              54.30  
  5 Gerich, Kathy             10 Greece Athen             54.89  
  6 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala             55.01  
  7 DiCaro, Evelyn             9 Gates-Chili              56.17  
  8 Schultheis, Andrea        10 Spencerport              56.29  
  9 Jensen, Kayleigh          10 Brockport                56.40  
 10 Banfield, Elizabeth       10 Gates-Chili            1:01.44  
Section  3  
  1 Williamson, Tori          10 Spencerport              54.55  
  2 Pyykkonen, Nikki           9 Greece Arcad             55.67  
  3 Miller, Crystal           10 Greece Arcad             56.37  
  4 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                    58.24  
  5 Brady, Jill               12 LeRoy                    58.68  
  6 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                    59.85  
  7 Palozzi, Danella           9 Greece Athen           1:01.25  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 O'Leary, Caitlin          10 Greece Athen           1:58.75  
  2 Miller, Kara              11 LeRoy                  2:00.14  
  3 May, Olivia               11 Greece Athen           2:01.94  
  4 Fronczak, Monika          10 Spencerport            2:01.96  
  5 Touchstone, Chelsea        9 Greece Athen           2:07.38  
  6 Meyers, Leah               8 Brockport              2:08.35  
  7 Neumann, Hannah           11 LeRoy                  2:08.99  
 -- Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                     DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                 2:07.35  
  2 Ward, Brittany             9 Greece Athen           2:10.74  
  3 Federation, Lindsay       11 Greece Athen           2:10.79  
  4 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport              2:11.01  
  5 Jensen, Kayleigh          10 Brockport              2:14.35  
  6 Brindle, Madison           8 Brockport              2:14.36  
  7 Wenderich, Carley         10 Greece Athen           2:15.34  
  8 Presher, Hanna             9 LeRoy                  2:23.76  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kachala, Melissa          12 Greece Athen           3:55.88  
  2 Coyle, Emily               9 Bishop Kearn           3:59.11  
  3 Inclema, Ashley           10 Spencerport            4:03.54  
  4 Erhmentraut, Jessica      10 LeRoy                  4:04.88  
  5 Bubie, Nicole              9 Greece Odyss           4:06.13  
  6 Erhmentraut, Sarah         8 LeRoy                  4:11.56  
  7 Desiato, Brittany         10 Spencerport            4:22.28  
  8 Schneider, Carly          11 Greece Odyss           4:23.43  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                  6:31.83  
  2 Neumann, Hannah           11 LeRoy                  6:40.21  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schranz, Emily             9 Gates-Chili              11.51  
  2 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      7 Aquinas                  11.83  
  3 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala             12.64  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport              4-03.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Schranz, Emily             9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- DiCaro, Evelyn             9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rickman, Heather           9 Brockport             25-11.50  
  2 Reynolds, Amber           10 Brockport             24-00.00  
  3 Watson, Ashley             9 Spencerport           21-08.00  
  4 Hoffer, Megan             10 Spencerport           21-07.00  
  5 Keenan, Shannon            9 Aquinas               21-02.50  
  6 Banfield, Elizabeth       10 Gates-Chili           19-03.50  
  7 Spragins, Ruth             9 Brockport             18-09.50  
  8 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                 18-07.25  
  9 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                 18-05.50  
 10 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                 17-11.00  
 11 Anguello, Ally             9 Bishop Kearn          13-11.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mosher, Lauren             9 Aquinas               10:08.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balduf, Amanda             8 Batavia                   8.59  
  2 Velletta, Mia              7 Oakfield-Ala              9.14  
  3 Fisher, Courtney           8 Batavia                   9.17  
  4 Durzewski, Jessica         8 Batavia                   9.21  
  5 Sanchez, Brice             8 Batavia                   9.42  
  6 Denise, Emily              7 Batavia                   9.48  
  7 DiSalvo, Nicole            7 Oakfield-Ala              9.60  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia                  31.08  
  2 Balduf, Amanda             8 Batavia                  31.80  
  3 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia                  33.71  
  4 Sanchez, Brice             8 Batavia                  35.44  
  5 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia                  40.32  
Section  2  
  1 Fisher, Courtney           8 Batavia                  33.85  
  2 Durzewski, Jessica         8 Batavia                  33.99  
  3 Denise, Emily              7 Batavia                  34.99  
  4 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia                  41.69  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Velletta, Mia              7 Oakfield-Ala             56.73  
  2 DiSalvo, Nicole            7 Oakfield-Ala             59.47  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denton, Brittany           8 Oakfield-Ala           3:56.52  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Kerry               8 Oakfield-Ala           6:02.79  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Garlock, Katie             7 Batavia               18-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stachowski, Ashley         7 Batavia               10:55.83  
  2 Jones, Courtney            7 Batavia               11:58.65  
 
Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk  1 Mile RW Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stroman, Abby              8 Batavia               10:20.93