Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2008 10:54 PM
                         Non-Monroe County - 12/6/2008                         
                                   Hobart-WS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Friend, Abbey             11 Canandaigua               7.78  
  2 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                     7.81  
  3 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                    7.85  
  4 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W              8.08  
  5 Bowman, Roxanne           12 Williamson                8.31  
  6 Hoffman, Laura            10 Canandaigua               8.52  
  7 Tarentello, Taylor         9 Canandaigua               8.71  
Section  2  
  1 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia                   7.91  
  2 Roberts, Christa          10 Penfield                  7.95  
  3 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield                  8.03  
  4 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket                8.10  
  5 Mugnola, Maddie            9 Canandaigua               8.33  
  6 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua               8.53  
  7 Gryson, Evie              12 Dansville                 9.16  
  8 Smith, Autumn             10 Oakfield-Ala              9.29  
Section  3  
  1 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                    8.19  
  2 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua               8.23  
  3 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua               8.29  
  4 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                    8.66  
  5 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                    8.78  
  6 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                    8.84  
Section  4  
  1 Converse, Larissa         10 Clyde-Savann              8.60  
  2 Bice, Tyshawniqua         10 Clyde-Savann              8.72  
  3 Sharpstene, Danielle      10 Marion                    8.80  
  4 McCann, Ashley            11 Geneva                    8.99  
  5 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala              9.10  
  6 Gillis, Jessica           10 Williamson                9.15  
  7 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson                9.18  
  8 Read, Haley               10 Oakfield-Ala              9.47  
Section  5  
  1 Neilans, Rachel           12 Alexander                 8.68  
  2 Castor, Violet            11 Dansville                 8.74  
  3 Deleo, MacKenzie          11 Canandaigua               8.91  
  4 Miller, Mikala             9 Palmyra-Mace              9.15  
  5 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann              9.30  
  6 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace              9.43  
  7 Gibson, Kathryn           11 Canandaigua               9.57  
  8 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville                10.05  
Section  6  
  1 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                    8.76  
  2 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                    8.78  
  3 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                    8.89  
  4 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                  8.98  
  5 Ingerick, Karly           11 Honeoye                   9.06  
  6 Summers, Caroline          9 Victor                    9.16  
  7 Geist, Taylor              9 Victor                    9.49  
Section  7  
  1 Holbrook, Alyssa          10 Canandaigua               8.87  
  2 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                    8.96  
  3 Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye                   9.16  
  4 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia                   9.18  
  5 Glassford, Audra          11 Canandaigua               9.21  
  6 Dixon-Schwabl, Madison     9 Canandaigua              10.11  
Section  8  
  1 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                    8.91  
  2 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                    9.28  
  3 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield                  9.34  
  4 Pennell, Bekkah           10 Dansville                 9.42  
  5 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala              9.48  
  6 Ellsmore, Paige           11 Hilton                    9.53  
  7 Sloth, Brianna             9 Canandaigua               9.55  
  8 Cator, Jennifer           10 Canandaigua               9.64  
Section  9  
  1 Gerould, Katie            10 Livonia                   8.63  
  2 Davalos, Halle            10 Byron-Bergen              9.09  
  3 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                    9.44  
  4 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                    9.56  
  5 Doe, Rachel               11 Dansville                 9.88  
  6 Barron, Taylor             9 Dansville                10.70  
 -- Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                      DQ  
Section  10  
  1 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket                8.68  
  2 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville                 8.82  
  3 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                    8.92  
  3 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                    8.92  
  5 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                    9.18  
  6 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                    9.29  
  7 Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                    9.70  
  8 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                 9.80  
Section  11  
  1 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                   8.93  
  2 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                    9.09  
  3 Drilling, Kristen         11 Batavia                   9.12  
  4 Hook, Lisa                10 Hilton                    9.20  
  5 Ivanova, Ksenia           12 Dansville                 9.48  
  6 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                   10.07  
  7 Briggs, Jessi              9 Dansville                10.18  
Section  12  
  1 Spina, Steph              11 Waterloo                  9.33  
  2 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                   9.39  
  3 Liberatore, Ashlee        10 Canandaigua               9.46  
  4 Mattoon, Kimberly         10 Waterloo                  9.89  
  5 McChesney, Brittany        9 Dansville                10.08  
 -- Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                      DQ  
Section  13  
  1 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia                   9.60  
  2 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket                9.87  
  3 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville                 9.99  
  4 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville                10.13  
  5 Notarpasquale, Liana      11 Hilton                   10.25  
  6 Schmitt, Cassie           11 Honeoye                  10.85  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                    41.41  
  2 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                   45.02  
  3 Ajavon, DeDe              12 Canandaigua              45.50  
  4 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                  45.65  
  5 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                46.43  
  6 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia                  46.48  
  7 Igoe, Lindsay              8 Penfield                 48.13  
Section  2  
  1 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              46.79  
  2 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm             47.32  
  3 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                  49.15  
  4 Abraham, Taylor           10 Canandaigua              49.51  
  5 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                   50.35  
  6 Sharpstene, Danielle      10 Marion                   51.17  
  7 Phelps, Emily             10 Canandaigua              51.24  
  8 Fox, Ali                   9 Canandaigua              52.02  
Section  3  
  1 Ball, Emily               10 North Rose W             46.92  
  2 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                  47.50  
  3 Turner, Melissa           12 Williamson               49.10  
  4 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield                 50.30  
  5 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                    50.85  
  6 Rosenkrans, Katie          9 Canandaigua              52.27  
  7 Aubrechtova, Karolina     12 Romulus                  56.09  
Section  4  
  1 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   47.02  
  2 Leisenring, Lindsey       11 Waterloo                 49.57  
  3 Kaiser, Melissa           11 Waterloo                 50.18  
  4 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace             51.82  
  5 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                    52.71  
  6 Davis, Tashia             11 Canandaigua              56.51  
  7 Read, Sara                12 Oakfield-Ala             58.34  
  8 Smith, Autumn             10 Oakfield-Ala             59.03  
Section  5  
  1 Crocetti, Rachel          10 Hilton                   48.40  
  2 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen             49.41  
  3 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   51.43  
  4 Orman, Hannah              8 Honeoye                  53.98  
  5 Carr, Karissa             11 Newark                   55.19  
Section  6  
  1 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   49.07  
  2 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                  49.64  
  3 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                   50.17  
  4 Ingerick, Karly           11 Honeoye                  51.68  
  5 Bulman, Melissa            9 Victor                   52.62  
  6 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   53.32  
  7 Geist, Taylor              9 Victor                   57.85  
Section  7  
  1 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                   51.72  
  2 Bice, Tyshawniqua         10 Clyde-Savann             54.55  
  3 Marr, Misty               12 Batavia                  57.49  
  4 Koeberle, Lauren          10 Clyde-Savann             59.50  
  5 Berry, Katie              11 Honeoye                1:02.37  
Section  8  
  1 Cornish, Kelsy             8 Honeoye                  51.89  
  2 Johnson, Erika             9 Victor                   52.50  
  3 VanEtten, Brenda           9 Victor                   52.70  
  4 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace             53.71  
  5 Heiman, Cassie            11 Dansville                54.60  
  6 Ingham, Alana             11 Hilton                   55.66  
  7 Parrish, Mary             11 Honeoye                1:04.50  
Section  9  
  1 Hudson, Samantha          11 Victor                   47.95  
  2 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace             53.41  
  3 Sosnowski, Mariah          9 Victor                   53.73  
  4 Summers, Caroline          9 Victor                   57.02  
  5 Devaney, Morgan           10 Victor                   57.50  
  6 Barrett, Hannah           10 Williamson             1:02.06  
  7 Simmons, Katie            10 Honeoye                1:02.66  
  8 Dunn, Kaylin              10 Dansville              1:07.88  
Section  10  
  1 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                   50.63  
  2 Hotchkiss, Megan           9 Red Jacket               53.52  
  3 Losey, Skye               10 Dansville                55.81  
  4 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye                  56.63  
  5 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye                  57.30  
  6 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        9 Dansville                57.68  
  7 Brosseau, Chelsea          9 Hilton                 1:00.09  
  8 Spoor, Megan              11 Dansville              1:01.36  
Section  11  
  1 Hess, Laura               10 Hilton                   52.28  
  2 McInally, Megan            9 Byron-Bergen             59.35  
  3 Hamsher, Lacy              9 Dansville                59.65  
  4 Kuehnert, Amy              9 Red Jacket             1:02.60  
  5 Briggs, Jessi              9 Dansville              1:04.12  
  6 Gascon, Caly               9 Dansville              1:07.76  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sauter, Jeanie            12 Canandaigua            1:41.48  
  2 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 1:50.12  
  3 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 1:51.00  
  4 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.55  
  5 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 1:53.98  
  6 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo               1:55.16  
  7 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 1:58.18  
  8 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.49  
  9 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace           2:05.93  
 10 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace           2:07.76  
Section  2  
  1 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            1:56.15  
  2 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield               1:57.27  
  3 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                1:57.75  
  4 Andres, Madeline          10 Penfield               1:58.13  
  5 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm           1:59.20  
  6 Cotter, JJ                 9 Canandaigua            2:00.01  
  7 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                 2:00.06  
  8 Durham, Katie             10 Oakfield-Ala           2:10.02  
  9 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:11.28  
Section  3  
  1 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W           1:53.34  
  2 Schirm, Riddley           10 Batavia                1:54.65  
  3 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 1:57.76  
  4 LaForce, Jade             10 Dansville              1:58.87  
  5 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                 2:04.29  
  6 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield               2:04.91  
  7 Gryson, Evie              12 Dansville              2:15.21  
  8 Leggott, Marissa          10 Mynderse               2:25.79  
  9 Thompson, Guine           12 Mynderse               2:35.91  
Section  4  
  1 McNinch, Abby             11 Livonia                1:57.38  
  2 Miller, Kara              11 LeRoy                  2:01.80  
  3 Pierce, Madeline          11 Hilton                 2:03.75  
  4 Hayes, Chloe               9 Penfield               2:04.23  
  5 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 2:04.31  
  6 Lautner, Katie            12 Hilton                 2:05.84  
  7 Geraci, Carolyn            9 Canandaigua            2:08.03  
  8 Kibler, Leah               9 Canandaigua            2:10.11  
  9 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield               2:11.56  
 10 Partsch, Chloe            12 Honeoye                2:12.33  
Section  5  
  1 Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket             1:58.39  
  2 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                 1:59.90  
  3 Cornish, Kelsy             8 Honeoye                2:02.01  
  4 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           2:03.77  
  5 Neumann, Hannah           11 LeRoy                  2:04.44  
  6 DePillo, Sarah            11 Waterloo               2:04.48  
  7 Sealy, Krista              9 Hilton                 2:09.99  
  8 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia                2:10.63  
  9 Flick, Morgan              9 Honeoye                2:11.03  
 10 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                 2:11.94  
Section  6  
  1 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm           2:00.80  
  2 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                2:02.23  
  3 Tiensu, Alli              12 Honeoye                2:05.48  
  4 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                 2:07.88  
  5 Orman, Hannah              8 Honeoye                2:08.28  
  6 Skillman, Rachel           9 Penfield               2:13.86  
  7 Buscemi, Cassie           10 Honeoye                2:14.26  
  8 Fisher, Sarah             12 Honeoye                2:32.25  
Section  7  
  1 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket             2:02.68  
  2 Virts, Kayla              10 North Rose W           2:06.93  
  3 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        9 Dansville              2:08.42  
  4 Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                 2:09.53  
  5 McBride, Kourtney         10 Honeoye                2:16.36  
  6 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W           2:17.63  
  7 Pestle, Lindsey           10 Honeoye                2:22.65  
  8 Parrish, Mary             11 Honeoye                2:44.21  
Section  8  
  1 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               2:18.89  
  2 Brennan, Sarah            11 Victor                 2:22.75  
  3 Bekauri, Mariami          12 Geneva                 2:24.30  
  4 Brewer, Mallory           10 Honeoye                2:26.51  
  5 Piacente, Taylor           9 Honeoye                2:26.77  
  6 Herrington, Jessica       12 Dansville              2:27.15  
  7 Drayn, Kristin            11 Honeoye                2:27.18  
  8 Hecht, Alyson              9 Wayne                  2:27.66  
Section  9  
  1 Kleinbach, Devon          11 Batavia                2:04.98  
  2 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           2:08.01  
  3 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             2:08.60  
  4 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              2:12.76  
  5 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen           2:15.32  
  6 Stanley, Stacey            9 Dansville              2:19.74  
  7 Dunn, Kaylin              10 Dansville              2:36.74  
  8 McMahon, Stephanie         9 Dansville              2:43.94  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           3:10.11  
  2 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia                3:10.86  
  3 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               3:12.11  
  4 Gulvin, Carrie            12 Canandaigua            3:16.23  
  5 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 3:21.52  
  6 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                  3:22.02  
  7 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               3:27.77  
  8 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville              3:29.39  
  9 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 3:31.19  
 10 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               3:31.99  
 11 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala           3:42.87  
 12 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 3:43.50  
 13 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 3:43.94  
 14 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               3:49.94  
Section  2  
  1 Hyman, Breanna            11 Newark                 3:31.00  
  2 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                 3:31.46  
  3 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 3:36.58  
  4 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 3:49.39  
  5 White, Noelle             12 Williamson             3:51.21  
  6 Baker, Charity            10 Williamson             3:53.72  
  7 Henderson, Rachael        11 Canandaigua            3:54.02  
  8 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                 3:54.60  
  9 Makovsky, Maggie          11 Penfield               3:55.13  
 10 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             3:56.07  
 11 Partsch, Chloe            12 Honeoye                4:07.07  
 12 Otto, Haley                9 Penfield               4:08.01  
Section  3  
  1 Grover, Felicia           10 Marcus Whitm           3:41.66  
  2 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 3:41.76  
  3 Parks, Tia                10 Victor                 3:41.94  
  4 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose W           3:42.39  
  5 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                 3:45.08  
  6 Bell, Marissa             11 Hilton                 3:47.06  
  7 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye                3:58.52  
  8 Northrup, Emily           11 Canandaigua            4:07.68  
  9 Flick, Morgan              9 Honeoye                4:10.01  
 10 McBride, Kourtney         10 Honeoye                4:11.46  
 11 Zinter, Tiana             10 Byron-Bergen           4:17.43  
 12 Pestle, Lindsey           10 Honeoye                4:28.94  
 13 Herrington, Jessica       12 Dansville              4:29.06  
 14 Piacente, Taylor           9 Honeoye                4:29.20  
 15 Fisher, Sarah             12 Honeoye                4:40.63  
Section  4  
  1 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen           3:44.52  
  2 Smith, Kasey              10 Canandaigua            3:51.84  
  3 Young, Kayla              11 Wayne                  3:53.36  
  4 Virts, Kristen            12 North Rose W           3:53.62  
  5 Pierce, Madeline          11 Hilton                 4:01.79  
  6 Judkins, Sidney           11 Alexander              4:08.61  
  7 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              4:09.82  
  8 Schuler, Lauren           11 Hilton                 4:12.17  
  9 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             4:16.85  
 10 Buscemi, Cassie           10 Honeoye                4:19.22  
 11 Riedman, Rebecca          10 Canandaigua            4:20.39  
 12 Wilson, Tori              10 Victor                 4:26.48  
 13 Drayn, Kristin            11 Honeoye                4:38.28  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                4:57.94  
  2 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           5:00.22  
  3 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             5:02.71  
  4 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             5:12.82  
  5 Jones, Lauren             11 Victor                 5:15.35  
  6 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:22.00  
  7 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:26.91  
  8 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 5:30.63  
  9 Hamilton, Ellie           12 Victor                 5:32.01  
 10 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                  5:32.50  
 11 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield               5:36.07  
 12 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  5:37.50  
 13 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              5:39.17  
 14 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen           5:39.66  
 15 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala           5:57.26  
 16 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm           6:10.98  
Section  2  
  1 Sherry, Celia             10 Canandaigua            5:32.21  
  2 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           5:32.32  
  3 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                  5:41.68  
  4 Appleby, Haley            10 Williamson             5:43.35  
  5 Snyder, Samantha          11 Geneva                 5:43.51  
  6 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 5:43.54  
  7 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:43.62  
  8 Williams, Taylor          11 Victor                 5:44.32  
  9 Manwaring, Rebecca         9 Waterloo               5:47.17  
 10 Martini, Tracy            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:51.60  
 11 Peffley, Sarah            10 Penfield               5:54.16  
 12 Abrams, Chelsea           12 Hilton                 5:57.25  
 13 Bell, Marissa             11 Hilton                 5:58.06  
 14 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                 6:00.28  
 15 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 6:14.48  
 16 Bogart, Natalli           10 Williamson             6:19.21  
 17 Davis, Tashia             11 Canandaigua            6:22.41  
Section  3  
  1 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 5:48.67  
  2 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           5:53.17  
  3 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace           6:07.99  
  4 Tiensu, Alli              12 Honeoye                6:08.05  
  5 Lynch, Sarah               9 Honeoye                6:13.61  
  6 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                6:45.15  
  7 Hubbard, Melissa           9 Dansville              6:49.65  
  8 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 6:57.94  
  9 Brewer, Mallory           10 Honeoye                7:06.85  
 10 Bloss, Tiffany            10 Williamson             7:13.04  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                    8.98  
  2 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                    9.29  
  3 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua               9.48  
  4 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                   9.90  
  5 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville                10.22  
  6 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 10.59  
  7 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  10 Batavia                  10.75  
Section  2  
  1 Larson, Liz               11 Wayne                    10.08  
  2 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose W             10.18  
  3 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                    10.20  
  4 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Waterloo                 10.43  
  5 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander                10.73  
  6 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose W             10.78  
  7 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala             10.89  
  8 Dennany, Amandajean       11 Newark                   11.85  
Section  3  
  1 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                   10.36  
  2 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose W             10.53  
  3 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket               10.54  
  4 Westfall, Amanda          12 Williamson               11.04  
  5 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   11.16  
  6 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                   11.47  
  7 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                   11.58  
  8 McCevoy, Lindsey          10 Newark                   11.82  
Section  4  
  1 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.97  
  2 Beaney, Thea              12 Honeoye                  10.84  
  3 Warrick, Gabbie           10 North Rose W             11.11  
  4 Roland, Megan             11 Palmyra-Mace             11.31  
  5 Pipech, Emmeline          10 Palmyra-Mace             11.75  
  6 Coro, Danielle            11 Wayne                    11.82  
  7 Stephany, Elizabeth        7 Honeoye                  12.02  
Section  5  
  1 Brand, Alicia             10 Canandaigua              10.98  
  2 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             11.45  
  3 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   11.60  
  4 Ferguson, Melissa         11 Canandaigua              11.78  
  5 Kline, Kiersten            9 Mynderse                 12.08  
  6 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson               12.20  
  7 Chatt, Ashley              9 Oakfield-Ala             12.35  
  8 Trevithick, Mercedez      10 Williamson               12.89  
Section  6  
  1 Frasier, April            11 Palmyra-Mace             11.30  
  2 Mills, Alicia              9 Red Jacket               11.76  
  3 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen             11.82  
  4 Leary, Allison            10 Canandaigua              11.99  
  5 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                13.70  
  6 Sawdey, Amanda            10 Dansville                17.12  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       2:00.59  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         2:01.46  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        2:02.27  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:04.54  
  5 Canandaigua  'B'                                    2:06.12  
  6 Williamson  'A'                                     2:06.63  
  7 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               2:12.86  
Section  2  
  1 Alexander  'A'                                      2:04.01  
  2 Livonia  'B'                                        2:04.08  
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:08.02  
  4 Penfield  'B'                                       2:14.89  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:15.32  
  6 Honeoye  'A'                                        2:18.93  
  7 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   2:25.46  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:24.72  
  2 Victor  'A'                                         4:32.11  
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:39.53  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:48.10  
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:53.09  
  6 Wayne  'A'                                          4:55.79  
  7 Canandaigua  'B'                                    4:55.90  
  8 Alexander  'B'                                      5:05.47  
Section  2  
  1 Livonia  'A'                                        4:53.77  
  2 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:58.47  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:59.57  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:04.71  
  5 Honeoye  'A'                                        5:21.27  
  6 Honeoye  'B'                                        5:37.17  
  7 Honeoye  'C'                                        5:42.92  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  5-00.00  
  2 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                4-09.00  
  2 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
  4 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-06.00  
  5 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket             4-03.00  
  5 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield               4-03.00  
  5 Dean, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             4-03.00  
  5 Leisenring, Lindsey       11 Waterloo               4-03.00  
  5 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville              4-03.00  
 10 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 10 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 10 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen           4-00.00  
 10 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                 4-00.00  
 10 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                 4-00.00  
 10 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield               4-00.00  
 16 McCarty, Morgan           10 Dansville              3-09.00  
 16 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen           3-09.00  
 -- Bonacci, Medina           10 Mynderse                    NH  
 -- Wild, Emily               11 Victor                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                 16-03.25  
  2 Potter, Danielle          10 Dansville             15-01.00  
  3 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia               15-00.00  
  4 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                14-10.50  
  5 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen          14-10.00  
  6 Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville             13-11.25  
  7 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          13-08.00  
  8 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen          13-07.00  
  9 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           13-05.00  
 10 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                13-02.25  
 11 Rapchick-Weidman, Abby    10 Dansville             13-01.00  
 12 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                13-00.25  
 13 Drock, Cassie             11 Oakfield-Ala          12-08.00  
 14 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala          12-04.00  
 15 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace          12-00.50  
 16 Harkness, Taylor           9 Batavia               11-09.50  
 17 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield              11-01.00  
 18 Murphy, Erin              11 Hilton                10-06.00  
 19 McCarty, Morgan           10 Dansville             10-04.75  
 20 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               10-02.50  
 21 Thompson, Guine           12 Mynderse               9-07.50  
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 36-02.00  
  2 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                33-09.00  
  3 Mancuso, Jordan           12 Batavia               32-02.00  
  4 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           31-02.50  
  5 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                30-04.25  
  6 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          30-02.00  
  7 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                29-06.50  
  8 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                29-03.50  
  9 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                28-10.25  
 10 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm          28-09.00  
 11 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia               26-11.50  
 12 Crozier, Sharleen          9 Victor                26-05.00  
 13 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                25-02.50  
 14 Klejment, Becca           12 Williamson            23-09.50  
 15 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen          23-09.25  
 16 Rightmyer, Crystal        12 Livonia               23-07.50  
 17 Cary, Kayla               10 Victor                23-03.25  
 18 O'Sullivan, Cayla          9 Victor                23-03.00  
 19 Pennell, Bekkah           10 Dansville             22-08.25  
 20 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace          22-03.50  
 21 Heiman, Cassie            11 Dansville             21-11.50  
 22 Lergner, Carrie           12 Williamson            21-10.50  
 23 Trevithick, Mercedez      10 Williamson            21-08.00  
 -- McChesney, Brittany        9 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                    FOUL  
 -- Alamo, Katie              12 Geneva                    FOUL  
 -- Bolt, Emily                9 Victor                    FOUL  
 -- Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 -- Finan, Amber              10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 -- Mattoon, Kimberly         10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia               32-11.25  
  2 Morgan, Kenisha           12 Batavia               32-00.25  
  3 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                31-09.50  
  4 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               30-02.50  
  5 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                30-02.25  
  6 Drock, Jessica            12 Oakfield-Ala          30-00.75  
  7 Maddock, Olivia           12 Lyons                 28-03.00  
  8 Hamilton, Tryphanik       11 Canandaigua           28-00.25  
  9 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket            28-00.00  
 10 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                27-11.00  
 11 Kirsch, Jenny             11 Penfield              27-10.00  
 12 Sawyer, Sydney            11 Mynderse              26-10.50  
 -- Yavorek, Samantha         11 Canandaigua               FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1 Bondor, Liz               11 Geneva                27-05.00  
  2 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                26-07.00  
  3 DeTorio, Marci Jo         10 Lyons                 25-10.00  
  4 Rowley, Angel             10 North Rose W          25-07.50  
  5 Paganello, Brianne         9 Batavia               25-06.00  
  6 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               25-05.00  
  7 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                24-01.75  
  8 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            23-01.50  
  9 Zeh, Kaitlyn              12 Marion                23-00.00  
  9 Schilstra, Katie          11 Canandaigua           23-00.00  
 11 Harris, Chanise           12 Oakfield-Ala          22-05.00  
 12 Jenkins, Michaelle         9 Newark                22-02.00  
 13 Ingham, Alana             11 Hilton                20-04.00  
Flight  3  
  1 Berry, Katie              11 Honeoye               25-05.50  
  2 Najarro, Mabel            11 Marion                25-05.25  
  3 Doe, Rachel               11 Dansville             24-06.00  
  4 Simmons, Katie            10 Honeoye               24-05.75  
  5 Condon, Kelly             12 Canandaigua           23-09.50  
  6 Hamilton, Kelsey          11 Palmyra-Mace          23-01.00  
  7 Howard, Sarah             10 Honeoye               22-09.00  
  8 Foisy, Nicolette          11 Canandaigua           21-11.75  
  9 Storrs, Amanda            11 Williamson            21-06.00  
 10 Ziccardi, Ashley          11 Batavia               20-11.50  
 11 Plyter, Nikki             12 Williamson            19-08.75  
 12 Navarra, Jen              10 Honeoye               19-00.00  
 13 Giordano, Alana           11 Hilton                18-04.00  
 14 Giambrone, Brandi          9 Byron-Bergen          18-02.00  
 15 Heizyk, Linda             12 Byron-Bergen          17-00.00  
 16 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen          16-08.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Galland, Gina              9 Dansville             23-04.50  
  2 Gascon, Caly               9 Dansville             20-10.00  
  3 Mumford, Tonya            12 Clyde-Savann          20-07.75  
  4 Ivanova, Ksenia           12 Dansville             20-07.25  
  5 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                20-07.00  
  6 McMahon, Stephanie         9 Dansville             19-07.00  
  7 Ellsmore, Paige           11 Hilton                17-00.00  
  8 Wroblewski, Katherine      9 Hilton                16-04.25  
  9 Bierworth, Justine        10 Hilton                16-03.75  
 10 Barron, Taylor             9 Dansville             16-03.00  
 11 Schmitt, Cassie           11 Honeoye               14-08.75  
 12 Notarpasquale, Liana      11 Hilton                12-09.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield                  8.35  
  2 Niederst, Josephine        7 Penfield                  8.47  
  3 Powers, Alexandrea        10 Penfield                  8.58  
  4 VanBilliard, Kayla        11 Oakfield-Ala              9.00  
  5 Thompson, Arielle          9 Oakfield-Ala              9.82  
 -- Ilacqua, Jordan            9 Oakfield-Ala                DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Colvin, Kristi            10 Marion                    8.76  
  2 Stevens, Felicia           9 Marion                    8.96  
  3 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield                  9.02  
  4 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                    9.11  
  5 Ventrillo, Colby           9 Wayne                     9.65  
  6 Casler, Haley             11 Marion                   10.08  
  7 Pealo, Stephanie          10 Marion                   10.09  
  8 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                   10.21  
Section  3  
  1 Jones, Venasia            10 Geneva                    8.35  
  2 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala              9.23  
  3 Chisi, Temwa              11 Penfield                  9.27  
  4 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm              9.29  
  5 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                    9.33  
  6 Pangrazio, Samantha        9 Oakfield-Ala              9.46  
  7 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala              9.73  
Section  4  
  1 Ball, Maureen              9 Penfield                  8.20  
  2 Feary, Hannah              9 Batavia                   9.05  
  3 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm              9.09  
  4 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace              9.30  
  5 Lewis, Cari               10 Penfield                  9.42  
  6 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield                  9.48  
  7 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.84  
Section  5  
  1 Chen, Jillian             10 Penfield                  9.83  
  2 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm             10.21  
  3 Wasserlauf, Jessica       11 Palmyra-Mace             10.24  
  4 Schmitt, Sarah             9 Honeoye                  10.26  
  5 Bartolotta, Chelsea       12 Penfield                 10.33  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dudek, Alexandra           7 Penfield                 51.07  
  2 Salamone, Shelby          11 Marion                   52.43  
  3 Alberti, Katie            10 Penfield                 53.09  
  4 Ilacqua, Jordan            9 Oakfield-Ala             56.28  
  5 Seils, Amanda              8 Romulus                  56.71  
  6 Christenson, Leah          9 Wayne                    56.90  
  7 Thompson, Arielle          9 Oakfield-Ala             59.42  
Section  2  
  1 Shelhamer, Katie           9 Marion                   51.76  
  2 Weis, Kimmy                9 Marion                   53.76  
  3 Schlegel, Irina           12 Marion                   54.15  
  4 Culver, Erica             10 Oakfield-Ala             55.32  
  5 Maine, Jessica            10 Penfield                 56.33  
  6 Pangrazio, Samantha        9 Oakfield-Ala             58.02  
  7 Brickle, Christine        10 Penfield               1:04.05  
Section  3  
  1 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm             55.69  
  2 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace             57.56  
  3 Brady, Jill               12 LeRoy                    57.79  
  4 O'Connor, Erin            10 LeRoy                    59.75  
  5 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield               1:00.09  
  6 Malley, Bekah             10 LeRoy                  1:00.70  
  7 Schultz, Carolyn          10 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.77  
  8 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                  1:11.05  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  2:03.98  
  2 Sikes, Chelsea            10 LeRoy                  2:06.67  
  3 Radley, Allison           11 Penfield               2:10.83  
  4 Coleman, Lisle             9 LeRoy                  2:14.60  
  5 Tuttle, Julia             11 Penfield               2:15.64  
  6 Kaplan, Adrienne           9 Penfield               2:19.46  
  7 Presher, Hanna             9 LeRoy                  2:21.95  
  8 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           2:22.82  
  9 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           2:24.71  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loftus, Sophia            10 Penfield               3:48.31  
  2 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           4:21.23  
  3 Ballerstein, Anna         11 Marcus Whitm           4:22.65  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redfield, Melanie         10 Penfield               5:51.86  
  2 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           5:58.48  
  3 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           6:08.11  
  4 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                  6:22.74  
  5 Rinehart, Kate             9 Palmyra-Mace           6:24.90  
  6 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm           6:36.56  
  7 Rinehart, Emily           11 Palmyra-Mace           6:41.21  
  8 Christ, Sarah             10 Palmyra-Mace           6:41.57  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm             11.91  
  2 Consentino, Kira          10 Geneva                   12.26  
  3 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm             12.57  
  4 Bischoff, Sarah            9 Oakfield-Ala             12.74  
 -- Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus                     DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        2:19.40  
  2 Penfield  'C'                                       2:23.53  
  3 Penfield  'D'                                       2:25.96  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:32.33  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor  'B'                                         5:04.60  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        5:17.41  
  3 Penfield  'B'                                       5:31.68  
  4 LeRoy  'B'                                          5:37.40  
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                  4-00.00  
  1 Ball, Maureen              9 Penfield               4-00.00  
  3 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ventrillo, Colby           9 Wayne                 10-11.50  
  2 Alvarado, Ariana          10 Penfield              10-07.25  
  3 O'Keefe, Rebecca           9 Penfield              10-02.00  
  4 Bloom, Calie              12 Marcus Whitm           9-08.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Ameilia           9 Oakfield-Ala          18-10.25  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          27-07.00  
  2 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          24-01.00  
  3 Wahl, Tiffany             12 Marion                23-02.25  
  4 Seils, Samantha            8 Romulus               22-03.50  
  5 Buys, Sara                12 Marion                21-09.00  
  6 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               21-03.50  
  7 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm          21-03.25  
  8 Passalacqua, Jennifer     10 Geneva                20-11.50  
  9 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm          20-02.00  
 10 Brown, Hayley             10 Marcus Whitm          19-02.50  
 11 Hurlburt, Hanna           10 Marcus Whitm          18-02.25  
 12 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                17-11.25  
 13 Cali, Deanna              11 LeRoy                 17-08.00  
 13 Crawley, Kari             12 Marion                17-08.00  
 15 Odom, Emma                10 LeRoy                 17-05.50  
 16 McDonald, Hallie          10 Geneva                17-00.00  
 16 Elmore, Hailey            11 Palmyra-Mace          17-00.00  
 18 Wasserlauf, Jessica       11 Palmyra-Mace          15-10.00  
 19 Weimer, Carrie             9 Newark                15-04.00  
 20 Schmitt, Sarah             9 Honeoye               15-03.00  
 21 Panepento, Rachael        11 LeRoy                 14-10.50  
 22 Bauer, Erin               11 Oakfield-Ala          13-04.50  
 23 Mitchinson, Nicole         9 Newark                12-09.00