Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2009 01:18 AM
                  Rochester Relays - Class A / B - 1/10/2009                   
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Relay 4 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritchie, Sarah            12 Hilton                 5:08.35    2.50
  2 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield               5:09.65    1.50
  3 Robinson, Jodi            11 Rush Henriet           5:13.93    2   
  4 Mack, Kellie               8 Canandaigua            5:15.41    1   
  5 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                  5:21.63    1.25
  6 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 5:22.02    2.50
  7 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush Henriet           5:22.80    2   
  8 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Mercy                  5:25.77    1.25
  9 Bourcy, Alex              10 Penfield               5:29.72    1.50
 10 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua            5:32.21    1   
 11 Thon, Jessi                9 Victor                 5:32.49    0.50
 12 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 5:32.58    2.50
 13 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield               5:32.60    1.50
 14 Sherry, Celia             10 Canandaigua            5:34.28    1   
 15 Keene, Haley               8 Hilton                 5:34.58    2.50
 16 Greiner, Becky             9 Rush Henriet           5:35.22    2   
 17 Rooney, Liz               12 Mercy                  5:37.77    1.25
 18 Cronmiller, Kristen       11 Rush Henriet           5:39.88    2   
 19 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                  5:43.13    1.25
 20 Roncone, Krista            9 Pittsford Me           5:48.72    0.75
 21 Sherry, Hannah            12 Canandaigua            5:51.04    1   
 22 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               5:51.56    1.50
 23 McCarthy, Casey           11 Pittsford Me           5:54.30    0.75
 24 Cackett, Megan             9 Pittsford Me           6:01.79    0.75
 25 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 6:03.45    0.50
 26 Vouros, Heather           10 Victor                 6:11.00    0.50
 27 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 6:11.73    0.50
 28 Lofftus, Serena           12 Pittsford Me           6:13.03    0.75
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay - 2 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen          10:57.65    5   
  2 Mack, Kellie               8 Canandaigua           11:07.53    3   
  3 Cackett, Rachel           12 Pittsford Me          11:15.84    4   
  4 Hughes, Ashton             9 Fairport              11:22.00    2   
  5 Swertfeger, Sarah          9 Greece Olymp          11:22.19    2.50
  6 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                11:25.06    1.50
  7 Hanna, Bridget            10 Mercy                 11:26.51  
  8 Hallock, Allison           9 Pittsford Me          11:27.76    4   
  9 Malone, Carolyn           10 East Irondeq          11:27.99  
 10 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen          11:31.82    5   
 11 Kenny, Brianna            10 Greece Olymp          11:33.39    2.50
 12 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport           11:36.70    1   
 13 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                11:39.09    0.50
 14 Roche, Ashley             12 Fairport              11:44.00    2   
 15 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua           11:44.30    3   
 16 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                11:53.33    1.50
 17 Saxton, Katie             10 Spencerport           11:56.88    1   
 18 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield              11:57.99  
 19 Cronmiller, Kristen       11 Rush Henriet          12:00.95  
 20 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom          12:05.99  
 21 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                12:10.87    0.50
 22 Wilcox, Kelsi             10 Pittsford Su          12:12.43  
 23 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                 12:14.16  
 24 Redfield, Melanie         10 Penfield              12:23.25  
 25 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                 12:27.22  
 26 Cox, Hillary              11 Mercy                 12:29.42  
 27 Hanna, Molly              12 Pittsford Su          12:38.26  
 28 McAdam, Sarah             12 West Irondeq          12:46.58  
 29 Caplan, Jaymee             9 Rush Henriet          12:53.32  
 30 Gramlich, Emily           10 East Irondeq          13:07.63  
 31 Chow, Elizabeth           12 West Irondeq          14:22.67  
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Relay - Shuttle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                               28.67   5  10   
  2 Rush Henrietta                                        28.80   5   8   
  3 Edison Tech                                           29.25   5   6   
  4 Canandaigua                                           29.99   4   5   
  5 Churchville-Chili                                     30.39   2   4   
  6 East                                                  30.70   5   3   
  7 Webster Thomas                                        30.77   3   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                  30.87   3   1   
  9 Gates-Chili                                           30.91   4 
 10 Webster Schroeder                                     31.11   4 
 11 Brighton                                              31.47   4 
 12 Ben Franklin                                          31.52   2 
 13 Pittsford Mendon                                      31.87   1 
 14 Greece Athena                                         32.34   1 
 15 Victor                                                32.40   3 
 16 Mercy                                                 32.89   2 
 17 West Irondequoit                                      33.99   1 
 18 Penfield                                              34.28   1 
 19 Wayne                                                 34.38   3 
 20 Fairport                                              36.14   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         1:48.87   5  10   
  2 East                                                1:53.13   5   8   
  3 Aquinas                                             1:53.76   5   6   
  4 Rush Henrietta                                      1:53.77   5   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   1:53.90   3   4   
  6 Spencerport                                         1:55.06   5   3   
  7 Ben Franklin                                        1:55.43   4   2   
  8 Hilton                                              1:56.80   4   1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:57.30   4 
 10 Webster Thomas                                      1:57.34   1 
 11 Mercy                                               1:57.77   3 
 12 Canandaigua                                         1:58.00   4 
 13 Penfield                                            1:58.75   4 
 14 Pittsford Mendon                                    2:00.04   3 
 15 West Irondequoit                                    2:00.53   3 
 16 Victor                                              2:01.39   2 
 17 Newark                                              2:01.88   3 
 18 Greece Athena                                       2:07.44   2 
 19 Churchville-Chili                                   2:09.22   2 
 20 Fairport                                            2:17.31   1 
 21 Brighton                                            2:20.23   1 
 -- Gates-Chili                                              DQ   2  interference
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       4:05.48   4  10   
  2 Aquinas                                             4:07.88   4   8   
  3 Canandaigua                                         4:27.59   4   6   
  4 Edison Tech                                         4:29.68   1   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   4:34.04   3   4   
  6 Hilton                                              4:35.76   4   3   
  7 Greece Athena                                       4:36.03   1   2   
  8 Wayne                                               4:38.28   2   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:42.37   1 
 10 East                                                4:42.83   2 
 11 Spencerport                                         4:43.28   3 
 12 Mercy                                               4:43.97   3 
 13 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:45.01   2 
 14 Gates-Chili                                         4:46.62   2 
 15 Ben Franklin                                        4:48.70   4 
 16 Brighton                                            4:55.99   2 
 17 Penfield                                            4:59.39   3 
 18 Churchville-Chili                                   5:58.73   1 
 
Girls 8x201 Meter Relay Double 4 x 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       3:54.84   4  10   
  2 Mercy                                               4:01.46   3   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   4:07.83   1   6   
  4 Aquinas                                             4:08.11   4   5   
  5 Hilton                                              4:14.53   4   4   
  6 Webster Thomas                                      4:16.49   2   3   
  7 Spencerport                                         4:17.33   3   2   
  8 Gates-Chili                                         4:18.82   2   1   
  9 Rush Henrietta                                      4:20.38   2 
 10 East                                                4:21.11   4 
 11 Edison Tech                                         4:21.50   4 
 12 West Irondequoit                                    4:21.71   1 
 13 Brighton                                            4:24.33   2 
 14 Penfield                                            4:25.15   1 
 15 Victor                                              4:27.18   2 
 16 Canandaigua                                         4:30.83   3 
 17 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:37.21   3 
 18 Greece Athena                                       4:50.62   1 
 19 Wayne                                               5:08.24   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton                                             10:07.00   10   
  2 Fairport                                           10:10.73    8   
  3 Rush Henrietta                                     10:11.04    6   
  4 Penfield                                           10:13.22    5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:17.82    4   
  6 Victor                                             10:22.06    3   
  7 Canandaigua                                        10:23.09    2   
  8 Gates-Chili                                        10:26.58    1   
  9 Mercy                                              10:35.54  
 10 Greece Athena                                      11:46.92  
 11 Brighton                                           12:36.22  
 -- East Irondequoit                                         DQ   cut in early
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua                                         4:26.03   2  10   
  2 Mercy                                               4:34.12   2   8   
  3 Fairport                                            4:36.47   2   6   
  4 East                                                4:40.17   2   5   
  5 Spencerport                                         4:40.72   2   4   
  6 Gates-Chili                                         4:49.13   1   3   
  7 Newark                                              4:49.82   2   2   
  8 West Irondequoit  'B'                               4:50.77   2   1   
  9 Aquinas                                             4:51.12   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:52.51   1 
 11 Webster Thomas                                      5:02.13   1 
 12 Hilton                                              5:05.67   1 
 13 Victor                                              5:05.89   1 
 14 Rush Henrietta                                      5:07.70   1 
 15 Wayne                                               5:15.61   2 
 16 Edison Tech                                         5:18.11   2 
 17 Greece Athena                                       5:19.72   1 
 18 Penfield                                            5:20.48   1 
 19 Brighton                                            5:34.71   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 5-4-3-2 lap
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            8:51.23   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    8:59.35   2   8   
  3 Mercy                                               9:05.43   2   6   
  4 Victor                                              9:06.96   2   5   
  5 Greece Athena                                       9:14.91   1   4   
  6 Wayne                                               9:19.46   1   2.50
  6 Fairport                                            9:19.46   2   2.50
  8 Webster Thomas                                      9:23.34   1   1   
  9 Webster Schroeder                                   9:30.29   1 
 10 Canandaigua                                         9:30.33   1 
 11 Spencerport                                         9:33.19   2 
 12 Aquinas                                             9:34.43   2 
 13 West Irondequoit  'C'                               9:35.97   1 
 14 Hilton                                              9:39.27   2 
 15 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:59.43   1 
 16 Churchville-Chili                                  10:08.64   1 
 17 Brighton                                           10:32.29   1 
 18 Newark                                             10:32.46   2 
 19 Rush Henrietta                                     10:38.98   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                   13:11.14   10   
  2 Hilton                                             13:20.16    8   
  3 Gates-Chili                                        13:58.31    6   
  4 Victor                                             14:33.74    5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                               14:35.53    4   
  6 East Irondequoit                                   15:10.44    3   
  7 Spencerport                                        15:11.17    2   
  8 Wayne                                              15:26.31    1   
  9 Canandaigua                                        15:27.05  
 10 Churchville-Chili                                  15:32.65  
 11 Mercy                                              15:36.99  
 12 Rush Henrietta                                     15:39.15  
 13 Greece Athena                                      15:53.72  
 14 Penfield                                           16:27.74  
 15 Fairport                                           19:10.42  
 
Girls 3x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                                26.84   5  10   
  2 Aquinas                                               27.11   5   8   
  3 Wilson Magnet                                         27.43   5   6   
  4 Mercy                                                 27.54   5   5   
  5 Canandaigua                                           28.55   3   4   
  6 East                                                  29.46   4   3   
  7 Brighton                                              30.08   4   2   
  8 Rush Henrietta                                        30.55   4   1   
  9 Wayne                                                 30.66   2 
 10 Fairport                                              30.72   3 
 11 Victor                                                30.90   4 
 12 Penfield                                              31.67   2 
 13 Ben Franklin                                          31.87   1 
 14 Gates-Chili                                           32.91   3 
 15 Newark                                                35.50   2 
 16 Pittsford Mendon                                      37.21   3 
 
Girls High Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
 3'10, 4'2, 4'4, then by 2"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturnick, Lindsay         12 Aquinas                5-02.75    4   
  2 Lawniczak, Juliana        11 Churchville-           5-02.00  
  3 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  4-10.50    3   
  4 Johnston, Alyssa          12 Canandaigua            4-10.25    2.50
  5 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Mercy                  4-10.00    1.50
  5 Obrien, Holly             11 West Irondeq           4-10.00  
  5 Vanhoover, Crystal        12 Webster Schr           4-10.00    2   
  5 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili            4-10.00    5   
  9 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                 4-04.00  
  9 Chefalo, Carly            12 Gates-Chili            4-04.00    5   
  9 Carter, Marissa           11 Pittsford Su           4-04.00  
 12 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me           4-02.25    1   
 13 Brown, Mirin               8 Pittsford Me           4-02.00    1   
 13 DeGaugh, Ashley           11 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
 13 Luce, Maggie               9 Fairport               4-02.00    0.50
 13 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua            4-02.00    2.50
 13 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr           4-02.00    2   
 13 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport               4-02.00    0.50
 13 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush Henriet           4-02.00  
 13 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield               4-02.00  
 13 Wollschleger, Shannon     11 East Irondeq           4-02.00  
 13 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                  4-02.00    3   
 23 Confer, Christine         10 Webster Thom           3-10.00  
 23 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su           3-10.00  
 23 Au, Sandra                 9 Rush Henriet           3-10.00  
 23 Darling, Alyssa           10 Aquinas                3-10.00    4   
 23 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech            3-10.00  
 23 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq           3-10.00  
 23 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           3-10.00  
 23 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                 3-10.00  
 23 Cawley, Meaghan           10 Penfield               3-10.00  
 23 Cook, Sharise             12 Edison Tech            3-10.00  
 23 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                  3-10.00    1.50
 -- Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- Dzielski, Christina       11 West Irondeq                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
 6', 6'6, 7', 7'6, 8' ,etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendall, Allison          11 Gates-Chili            9-06.00    5   
  2 Geary, Kristen            10 Brighton               9-00.25    4   
  3 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                 8-06.00    1   
  3 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                 8-06.00    3   
  5 Arday, Rachel             11 Webster Schr           8-00.00    2.50
  5 Khalil, Hannah            11 Mercy                  8-00.00    2   
  5 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00  
  5 Bell, Nicole              10 Gates-Chili            8-00.00    5   
  9 Hartman, Sarah            12 Hilton                 7-06.00    3   
 10 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua            7-00.25    1.50
 11 Tchamova, Maria           12 Brighton               7-00.00    4   
 11 Frate, Domonique          10 Webster Schr           7-00.00    2.50
 11 Molinari, Kirstin         11 Rush Henriet           7-00.00    1   
 14 Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield               6-06.00  
 14 Kramer, Shelby            12 Canandaigua            6-06.00    1.50
 14 Patterson, Julianne       11 Mercy                  6-06.00    2   
 14 Wierzba, Stephanie        10 Rush Henriet           6-06.00    1   
 -- DeMoulin, Carrie          10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Plain, Katie              11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guy, Olivia               12 Aquinas               17-03.75    5   
  2 Dunham, Jazmin            12 Greece Olymp          16-09.50    1   
  3 Mikiciuk, Amanda          11 Webster Thom          16-05.50    4   
  4 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               16-02.50    5   
  5 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport              15-11.00    2.50
  5 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                15-11.00    2   
  7 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport           15-08.25    0.50
  8 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                15-06.50    3   
  9 Williams, Renette         12 EAST                  15-05.50    1.50
 10 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                15-05.25    3   
 11 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield              15-03.50  
 12 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                15-02.25  
 12 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin          15-02.25  
 14 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport              15-00.50    2.50
 15 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          14-11.00    4   
 15 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  14-11.00    1.50
 17 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet          14-10.50  
 18 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          14-09.75  
 19 Christiano, Hayley        10 Hilton                14-09.50    2   
 20 Vanhoover, Crystal        12 Webster Schr          14-06.50  
 20 Bartos, Laura             12 Pittsford Su          14-06.50  
 22 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                 14-05.00  
 23 Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili           14-03.25  
 24 DeFilippo, Maria          10 Brighton              14-00.25  
 24 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           14-00.25  
 26 Steblenko, Kate           12 Brighton              13-11.75  
 27 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech           13-11.50  
 28 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          13-10.50  
 29 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           13-10.00  
 30 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush Henriet          13-08.75  
 31 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           13-08.25    0.50
 32 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua           13-07.50  
 33 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          13-04.25  
 34 Underwood, Damali         11 Greece Olymp          13-02.75    1   
 35 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              12-10.75  
 36 Poland, Jessica           12 Ben Franklin          12-10.00  
 37 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                12-07.75  
 38 Rivellino, Kate           11 Wayne                 12-06.25  
 39 Pavia, Jaimee             11 Mercy                 12-05.50  
 40 Austin, Racheal           10 Churchville-          12-05.00  
 41 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                 12-02.50  
 42 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech           11-10.00  
 43 Xu, Yifan                 11 Pittsford Me          11-08.00  
 44 Walker, Kristen           10 Churchville-          10-07.00  
 -- Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Mercy                 36-05.25    5   
  2 Oates, Aubrey             12 EAST                  35-00.25    3   
  3 Schmidt, Victoria         11 Hilton                34-10.50    4   
  4 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech           33-11.75    2   
  5 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           32-05.50    2.50
  6 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush Henriet          32-04.00  
  7 Renna, Emily              10 Fairport              32-03.00  
  8 Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili           32-00.00    2.50
  9 Miles, Rachael            12 Hilton                31-10.50    4   
 10 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                31-08.25  
 11 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall          31-07.25  
 12 Weeks, Brittany           12 Mercy                 31-05.75    5   
 13 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                31-05.00  
 14 Weidman, Andrea           10 Webster Schr          31-03.00    1.50
 15 Chisi, Sibongile          10 Penfield              31-02.00    1   
 16 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          30-09.00    1.50
 17 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas               30-06.25    0.50
 18 Harris, Tiara              9 EAST                  30-04.00    3   
 19 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          30-02.00  
 20 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           30-00.50  
 21 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              29-09.75    1   
 22 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas               29-08.50    0.50
 23 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport           29-05.00  
 24 Supple, Megan             12 West Irondeq          29-04.25  
 25 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom          29-04.00  
 26 Bogino, Chelsea           11 Canandaigua           28-09.25  
 27 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech           28-05.25    2   
 28 Elkins, Katie             11 West Irondeq          28-03.00  
 29 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall          27-07.75  
 30 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport              27-06.00  
 31 Kramer, Shelby            12 Canandaigua           27-04.50  
 32 Boghani, Natasha          10 Brighton              27-02.50  
 33 Li, Jen                   12 Brighton              26-11.25  
 34 Hill, Kelly               10 Pittsford Me          26-10.00  
 35 Case, Allison             11 Pittsford Me          26-01.25  
 36 Sterns, Ericka            12 Rush Henriet          25-11.25  
 -- Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaimee            11 Mercy                 35-03.00    2   
  2 Johnson, Antoinette       12 East Irondeq          35-01.00    5   
  3 Birch, Liz                12 West Irondeq          31-03.75  
  4 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                31-03.00  
  5 La'Boy, Alexis            10 East Irondeq          30-06.00    5   
  6 Swan, Ashley              12 Webster Thom          30-04.00    1.50
  7 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua           30-03.25    1   
  8 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          30-01.75    4   
  9 Kirsch, Jenny             11 Penfield              30-00.75  
 10 O'Leary, Kelsey           12 Greece Olymp          29-11.50    3   
 11 Vassiliou, Joanna         11 Webster Schr          29-11.00    4   
 12 Strachen, Danielle        12 Aquinas               29-06.75    2.50
 13 Morgott, Carly            11 Greece Olymp          29-04.00    3   
 14 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                29-03.00    0.50
 15 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas               29-02.00    2.50
 16 Robinson, Quanisha        11 EAST                  28-10.25  
 17 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili           27-10.50  
 18 Cox, Lauren                9 Webster Thom          27-05.75    1.50
 19 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su          26-09.25  
 20 Condon, Kelly             12 Canandaigua           26-03.75    1   
 21 Nelson, Pa Seana          12 Spencerport           25-08.75  
 22 Guerrero, Xiomara         12 EAST                  25-03.50  
 23 Hughes, Shelley           10 Victor                25-02.50    0.50
 24 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech           24-04.00  
 25 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me          23-08.00  
 26 Grefing, Dominique        11 Pittsford Me          23-07.25  
 27 Robinson, Joy             11 Edison Tech           23-03.25  
 27 Miskinis, Jill            11 Mercy                 23-03.25    2   
 29 Ibezim, Leslie            12 Gates-Chili           23-00.75  
 30 Dunn, Samantha            11 Churchville-          21-06.75  
 31 Cometa, Krista            11 Churchville-          21-06.50  
 32 Greenaway, Maryanne       12 West Irondeq          21-04.75  
 33 Pettrone, Alea            11 Spencerport           20-11.50  
 34 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su          20-10.00  
 35 Capozzi, Brittany         10 Rush Henriet          20-08.75  
 36 Della Stua, Lauren        11 Rush Henriet          20-02.50  
 37 Cornell, Rebekah          11 Penfield              19-07.25  
 38 Damick, Jennifer          12 Newark                16-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Relay  - 2 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush Henriet           7:42.19    5   
  2 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               7:57.97    4   
  3 DeFranco, Carley          12 Rush Henriet           8:06.52    5   
  4 Stevens, Molly            11 Pittsford Me           8:10.74    2.50
  5 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schr           8:19.45    2   
  6 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 8:22.18    3   
  7 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               8:31.91    4   
  8 Schneider, Faith          10 Mercy                  8:43.05    1.50
  9 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 8:49.13    3   
 10 Lozon, Amanda             10 Mercy                  8:53.20    1.50
 11 Doherty, Alaina           11 Webster Schr           9:02.97    2   
 12 Schoeniger, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me           9:05.37    2.50
 13 Brown, Bonnie             11 Brighton               9:08.35  
 14 Schober, Alexandra        11 Newark                 9:13.74    0.50
 15 Abraham, Taylor           10 Canandaigua            9:15.64  
 16 Hamilton, Katie           10 East Irondeq           9:21.30  
 17 Nudo, Alicia              10 Wayne                  9:31.63    1   
 18 Scardino, Sam             10 Victor                 9:50.06  
 19 Young, Kayla              11 Wayne                  9:50.09    1   
 20 Gallagher, Courtney       10 Victor                 9:56.76  
 21 Gregor-Castro, Elena       8 Newark                10:08.78    0.50
 22 DeBellis, Maria           10 East Irondeq          10:13.73  
 23 Aube, Vanessa             11 Brighton              10:50.32  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                      73        2) Aquinas                    61   
    3) Mercy                       56        4) Canandaigua                47   
    5) Rush Henrietta              40        5) Pittsford Mendon           40   
    7) Webster Schroeder           38        8) Gates-Chili                36   
    9) Penfield                    31       10) EAST                       28   
   11) Fairport                    26.50    12) Wilson Magnet              26   
   13) Edison Tech                 25       14) Victor                     23   
   15) Webster Thomas              17       16) Greece Athena              16   
   17) Spencerport                 14       18) East Irondequoit           13   
   18) Greece Olympia              13       20) Wayne                      12.50
   21) Brighton                    10       22) Pittsford Sutherland        5   
   23) Churchville-Chili            4       23) Newark                      4   
   25) Ben Franklin                 2       26) West Irondequoit            1