Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2009 09:36 PM
                          McMullen Miles - 6/12/2009                           
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennifer Rea              43 Rush, NY               5:51.63  
  2 Angela Schnuerch          42 Naples, NY             6:14.20  
  3 Darlene Saeva             50 Rochester, NY          6:23.16  
  4 Becky Charpinsky          34 Webster                6:33.55  
  5 Heather Danielson         34 Rochester, NY          6:39.30  
  6 Kelly Beers               23 Rochester              6:43.17  
  7 Patty Sommerville         49 clinic                 6:48.56  
  8 Alice Nichols             44 Fairport, NY           6:49.20  
  9 Ann Martin                51 Victor, NY             6:50.02  
 10 Traci Walker              38 clinic                 6:50.86  
 11 Connie Hibbard            64 Hilton, NY             6:52.86  
 12 Charlotte Jaanimagi       56 clinic                 6:55.81  
 13 Mary Amielle Nichols      14 Fairport, NY           7:10.05  
 14 Anne Lytwynec             55 clinic                 7:11.41  
 15 Lea Yates                 27 clinic                 7:15.14  
 16 Kristine Rodriquez        39 clinic                 7:16.01  
 17 Erin Yates                29 clinic                 7:16.46  
 18 Lynda McGuire             61 Scottsville, NY        7:16.98  
 19 Judy Beers                56 clinic                 7:21.12  
 20 Eileen Weinpress          55 Spencerport, NY        7:23.78  
 21 Amanda Montgomery         17 Brockport, NY          7:52.44  
 22 Kathy Sheridan-Henrie     55 clinic                 7:53.70  
 23 Carolyn Kriesen           65 Webster, NY            7:57.89  
 24 Karen Huntley-Romanow     58 clinic                 7:58.23  
 25 Joselin Gibbons           16 clinic                 8:08.26  
 26 Jill Delvecchio           28 clinic                 8:51.45  
 27 Donna Roberts             56 clinic                 9:00.70  
 28 Karen Snell               60 clinic                10:08.05  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karen Blodgett            33 unattached             5:10.26  
  2 Trisha Byler              25 unattached             5:13.45  
  3 Sarah Nazarian-Elliot     37 Fairport, NY           5:18.90  
  4 Becky Duberry             38 clinic                 5:36.36  
  5 Kristina Martin           17 Holley, NY             5:38.88  
  6 Jennifer Malik            30 Rochester, NY          5:48.92  
  7 Katie Saxton              15 Spencerport, NY        6:09.21  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Open 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Sabatine          76 Victor, NY             7:59.71  
  1 Patrick Ciervo            29 E. Irondequoit         8:08.31  
  1 Earl Cliffel              70 Livonia, NY            8:15.26  
  1 Gregory Vleck             60 Rochester, NY          8:16.28  
  1 Norm Greiner              68 Rochester, NY          8:56.24  
  2 Al Smith                  71 Rochester, NY          9:04.68  
  2 Robert Crumrine           60 clinic                 9:08.71  
  3 William Murphy            60 Rocheester, NY        11:26.06  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Elite Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Muldoon             25 Tonawanda, NY          4:19.84  
  2 Neal Holtschulte          25 Rochester, NY          4:21.02  
  3 Samuel Mackenzee          25 unattached             4:21.35  
  4 Steve Streliek            26 unattached             4:27.15  
  5 David Bradshaw            30 Macedon, NY            4:28.82  
  6 Justin Craddock           22 Buffalo, NY            4:29.56  
  7 Josh Greenfield-Tuttle    18 Irondequoit, NY        4:33.72  
  8 Aaron Heckman             17 Rochester, NY          4:35.67  
  9 Ryan McCallough           17 Rochester, NY          4:36.94  
 10 Carlton Combermack        21 Elmira, NY             4:41.91  
 11 Joshua Perks              34 Fairport, NY           4:41.94  
 12 Mike Insler               25 Rochester, NY          4:42.63  
 13 John Gammariello          20 Palmyra, NY            5:04.74  
 -- Brian Lombardo            31 Tonawanda, NY              DNF  
 -- Julius Rono               25 Rochester, NY              DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Open 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher Chichester    28 Leicester, NY          4:48.97  
  2 Matt Tylter               37 Irondequoit, NY        4:53.47  
  3 Josh Harter               22 Avon, NY               4:53.93  
  4 Tony Mastroberardino      34 unattached             5:12.35  
  5 Billy Galetto             14 Spencerport, NY        5:12.74  
  6 Greg Rowe                 30 Rochester              5:27.37  
  7 John Salvador             38 Penfield, NY           5:27.44  
  8 Eric Lees                 38 unattached             5:28.21  
  9 Mitch Moran               14 Rochester, NY          5:38.06  
 10 Tony Gingello             62 Rochester, NY          5:38.48  
 11 Chris Cody                36 unattached             5:39.56  
 12 Matt Hortop               35 Pittsford, NY          5:39.82  
 13 Mark Barry                56 Rochester, NY          5:44.78  
 14 Joe Williams              36 Penn Yan, NY           5:53.87  
 15 Carmen Gumina             44 Webster                5:57.75  
 16 Michael Weinpress         54 Spencerport, NY        5:59.79  
 17 Dan Quinlisk              51 Rochester, NY          6:00.89  
 18 Michael Ryan              29 unattached             6:01.77  
 19 John Ghidiu               30 Rochester              6:02.54  
 20 Wilton Alston             50 unattached             6:02.83  
 21 Bill Quinlisk             57 Syracuse, NY           6:03.50  
 22 Bill Clauss               58 Willamson, NY          6:04.05  
 23 Bill Beyerbach            54 Rochester              6:04.29  
 24 Mark Herberger            54 Rochester, NY          6:09.01  
 25 Michael May               49 clinic                 6:13.35  
 26 Paul Hickey               50 Rochester, NY          6:17.41  
 27 Ron Rafferty Jr           19 Rochester              6:18.65  
 28 Jerry Roberts             59 Rochester              6:19.12  
 29 John Melville             55 Honeoye Falls          6:19.53  
 30 Michael McCullough        52 Spencerport, NY        6:20.66  
 31 Rick Borrelli             51 Rochester              6:21.59  
 32 Roger Howe                61 Rochester, NY          6:22.65  
 33 Brennan Root              13 clinic                 6:29.16  
 34 Andrew Arnold             57 clinic                 6:34.34  
 35 James Conklin             61 Rochester              6:35.16  
 36 Jeff Coppini              29 rochester, NY          6:39.59  
 37 Stephen Hedges            60 Rochester              6:46.22  
 38 Lou Katz                  57 Spencerport, NY        6:50.73  
 39 Andy Matzan               57 Rochester              6:50.76  
 40 Ron Rafferty Sr           45 clinic                 6:51.09  
 41 Peter Leonard             65 Spencerport, NY        6:53.34  
 42 Joe Madonia               67 Rochester, NY          7:09.77  
 43 Tom Perry                 64 Fairport, NY           7:30.16  
 44 Douglas Jones             46 unattached             7:38.49  
 45 Jim Talpey                51 Brighton               8:01.75  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Elite Master
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Wilcox                43 Hornell, NY            4:49.17  
  2 Jim Robinson              55 unattached             4:56.40  
  3 Tim McMullen              56 NY, NY                 5:02.19  
  4 Charlie Andrews           51 unattached             5:03.20  
  5 Dave Bischoff             47 Fairport, NY           5:03.57  
  6 Tim Dwyer                 49 Rochester, NY          5:05.96  
  7 Ron Saxton                48 Spencerport, NY        5:07.41  
  8 Guy George                50 Amherst, NY            5:14.76  
  9 Tom Hartshorne            55 Ithaca, NY             5:17.12  
 10 Tony Machulskis           49 unattached             5:20.60  
 11 Alan Pogroszewski         42 clinic                 5:28.02  
 12 Peter Lautenslager        48 Victor, NY             5:29.40  
 13 Pat Milligan              44 clinic                 5:37.55