Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2009 09:09 PM
                          McMullen Miles - 6/12/2009                           
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9&U 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yates, Lea                   clinic                 7:15.14  
 
Girls 10-14 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary Amielle     14 unattached             7:10.05  
 
Women 15-19 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kristina          17 unattached             5:38.88  
  2 Saxton, Katie             15 unattached             6:09.21  
  3 Montgomery, Amanda        17 unattached             7:52.44  
  4 Gibbons, Joselin          16 clinic                 8:08.26  
 
Women 20-24 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beers, Kelly              23 clinic                 6:43.17  
 
Women 25-29 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byler, Trisha             25 unattached             5:13.45  
  2 Yates, Erin               27 clinic                 7:16.46  
  3 Delvecchio, Jill          28 clinic                 8:51.45  
 
Women 30-34 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blodgett, Karen           33 unattached             5:10.26  
  2 Malik, Jennifer           30 unattached             5:48.92  
  3 Charpinsky, Becky         34 clinic                 6:33.55  
  4 Danielson, Heather        34 unattached             6:39.30  
 
Women 35-39 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nazarian-Elliot, Sarah    37 unattached             5:18.90  
  2 Duberry, Becky            38 clinic                 5:36.36  
  3 Walker, Traci             38 clinic                 6:50.86  
  4 Rodriquez, Kristine       39 clinic                 7:16.01  
 
Women 40-44 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rea, Jennifer             43 unattached             5:51.63  
  2 Schnuerch, Angela         42 unattached             6:14.20  
  3 Nichols, Alice            44 unattached             6:49.20  
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Patty        49 clinic                 6:48.56  
 
Women 50-54 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saeva, Darlene            50 unattached             6:23.16  
  2 Martin, Ann               51 unattached             6:50.02  
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaanimagi, Charlotte      56 clinic                 6:55.81  
  2 Lytwynec, Anne            55 clinic                 7:11.41  
  3 Beers, Judy               56 clinic                 7:21.12  
  4 Weinpress, Eileen         55 unattached             7:23.78  
  5 Sheridan-Henrie, Kathy    55 clinic                 7:53.70  
  6 Huntley-Romanow, Karen    58 clinic                 7:58.23  
  7 Roberts, Donna            56 clinic                 9:00.70  
 
Women 60-64 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hibbard, Connie           64 unattached             6:52.86  
  2 McGuire, Lynda            61 unattached             7:16.98  
  3 Snell, Karen              60 clinic                10:08.05  
 
Women 65-69 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kriesen, Carolyn          65 unattached             7:57.89  
 
Women 75+ 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dummy, Dummy             100 Test                  20:00.00  
 
Women 1 Mile Run over 6 min
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rea, Jennifer             43 unattached             5:51.63  
  2 Schnuerch, Angela         42 unattached             6:14.20  
  3 Saeva, Darlene            50 unattached             6:23.16  
  4 Charpinsky, Becky         34 clinic                 6:33.55  
  5 Danielson, Heather        34 unattached             6:39.30  
  6 Beers, Kelly              23 clinic                 6:43.17  
  7 Sommerville, Patty        49 clinic                 6:48.56  
  8 Nichols, Alice            44 unattached             6:49.20  
  9 Martin, Ann               51 unattached             6:50.02  
 10 Walker, Traci             38 clinic                 6:50.86  
 11 Hibbard, Connie           64 unattached             6:52.86  
 12 Jaanimagi, Charlotte      56 clinic                 6:55.81  
 13 Nichols, Mary Amielle     14 unattached             7:10.05  
 14 Lytwynec, Anne            55 clinic                 7:11.41  
 15 Yates, Lea                   clinic                 7:15.14  
 16 Rodriquez, Kristine       39 clinic                 7:16.01  
 17 Yates, Erin               27 clinic                 7:16.46  
 18 McGuire, Lynda            61 unattached             7:16.98  
 19 Beers, Judy               56 clinic                 7:21.12  
 20 Weinpress, Eileen         55 unattached             7:23.78  
 21 Montgomery, Amanda        17 unattached             7:52.44  
 22 Sheridan-Henrie, Kathy    55 clinic                 7:53.70  
 23 Kriesen, Carolyn          65 unattached             7:57.89  
 24 Huntley-Romanow, Karen    58 clinic                 7:58.23  
 25 Gibbons, Joselin          16 clinic                 8:08.26  
 26 Delvecchio, Jill          28 clinic                 8:51.45  
 27 Roberts, Donna            56 clinic                 9:00.70  
 28 Snell, Karen              60 clinic                10:08.05  
 
Women 1 Mile Run under 6 min
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blodgett, Karen           33 unattached             5:10.26  
  2 Byler, Trisha             25 unattached             5:13.45  
  3 Nazarian-Elliot, Sarah    37 unattached             5:18.90  
  4 Duberry, Becky            38 clinic                 5:36.36  
  5 Martin, Kristina          17 unattached             5:38.88  
  6 Malik, Jennifer           30 unattached             5:48.92  
  7 Saxton, Katie             15 unattached             6:09.21  
 
Men 10-14 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galetto, Billy            14 unattached             5:12.74  
  2 Moran, Mitch              14 unattached             5:38.06  
  3 Root, Brennan             13 clinic                 6:29.16  
 
Men 15-19 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   18 unattached             4:33.72  
  2 Heckman, Aaron            17 unattached             4:35.67  
  3 McCallough, Ryan          17 unattached             4:36.94  
  4 Rafferty Jr, Ron          19 clinic                 6:18.65  
 
Men 20-24 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craddock, Justin          22 unattached             4:29.56  
  2 Combermack, Carlton       21 unattached             4:41.91  
  3 Harter, Josh              22 unattached             4:53.93  
  4 Gammariello, John         20 unattached             5:04.74  
 
Men 25-29 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Chris            25 unattached             4:19.84  
  2 Holtschulte, Neal         25 unattached             4:21.02  
  3 Mackenzee, Samuel         25 unattached             4:21.35  
  4 Streliek, Steve           26 unattached             4:27.15  
  5 Insler, Mike              25 unattached             4:42.63  
  6 Chichester, Christopher   28 unattached             4:48.97  
  7 Ryan, Michael             29 unattached             6:01.77  
  8 Coppini, Jeff             29 unattached             6:39.59  
  9 Ciervo, Patrick           29 clinic                 8:08.31  
 -- Rono, Julius              25 unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 25-29 1 Mile Run 8 min +
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciervo, Patrick           29 clinic                 8:08.31  
 
Men 30-34 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, David           30 unattached             4:28.82  
  2 Perks, Joshua             34 unattached             4:41.94  
  3 Mastroberardino, Tony     34 unattached             5:12.35  
  4 Rowe, Greg                30 clinic                 5:27.37  
  5 Ghidiu, John              30 clinic                 6:02.54  
 -- Lombardo, Brian           31 unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 35-39 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylter, Matt              37 unattached             4:53.47  
  2 Salvador, John            38 unattached             5:27.44  
  3 Lees, Eric                38 unattached             5:28.21  
  4 Cody, Chris               36 unattached             5:39.56  
  5 Hortop, Matt              35 unattached             5:39.82  
  6 Williams, Joe             36 unattached             5:53.87  
 
Men 40-44 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Tim               43 unattached             4:49.17  
  2 Pogroszewski, Alan        42 clinic                 5:28.02  
  3 Milligan, Pat             44 clinic                 5:37.55  
  4 Gumina, Carmen            44 clinic                 5:57.75  
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Dave            47 unattached             5:03.57  
  2 Dwyer, Tim                49 unattached             5:05.96  
  3 Saxton, Ron               48 unattached             5:07.41  
  4 Machulskis, Tony          49 unattached             5:20.60  
  5 Lautenslager, Peter       48 unattached             5:29.40  
  6 May, Michael              49 clinic                 6:13.35  
  7 Rafferty Sr, Ron          45 clinic                 6:51.09  
  8 Jones, Douglas            46 unattached             7:38.49  
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Charlie          51 unattached             5:03.20  
  2 George, Guy               50 unattached             5:14.76  
  3 Weinpress, Michael        54 unattached             5:59.79  
  4 Quinlisk, Dan             51 unattached             6:00.89  
  5 Alston, Wilton            50 unattached             6:02.83  
  6 Beyerbach, Bill           54 clinic                 6:04.29  
  7 Herberger, Mark           54 unattached             6:09.01  
  8 Hickey, Paul              50 unattached             6:17.41  
  9 McCullough, Michael       52 unattached             6:20.66  
 10 Borrelli, Rick            51 clinic                 6:21.59  
 11 Talpey, Jim               51 clinic                 8:01.75  
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jim             55 unattached             4:56.40  
  2 McMullen, Tim             56 unattached             5:02.19  
  3 Hartshorne, Tom           55 unattached             5:17.12  
  4 Barry, Mark               56 unattached             5:44.78  
  5 Quinlisk, Bill            57 unattached             6:03.50  
  6 Clauss, Bill              58 unattached             6:04.05  
  7 Roberts, Jerry            59 clinic                 6:19.12  
  8 Melville, John            55 clinic                 6:19.53  
  9 Arnold, Andrew            57 clinic                 6:34.34  
 10 Katz, Lou                 57 unattached             6:50.73  
 11 Matzan, Andy              57 clinic                 6:50.76  
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run 8 min +
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vleck, Gregory            60 unattached             8:16.28  
  2 Crumrine, Robert          60 clinic                 9:08.71  
  3 Murphy, William           60 unattached            11:26.06  
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gingello, Tony            62 unattached             5:38.48  
  2 Howe, Roger               61 unattached             6:22.65  
  3 Conklin, James            61 clinic                 6:35.16  
  4 Hedges, Stephen           60 clinic                 6:46.22  
  5 Perry, Tom                64 unattached             7:30.16  
  6 Vleck, Gregory            60 unattached             8:16.28  
  7 Crumrine, Robert          60 clinic                 9:08.71  
  8 Murphy, William           60 unattached            11:26.06  
 
Men 65-69 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leonard, Peter            65 unattached             6:53.34  
  2 Madonia, Joe              67 unattached             7:09.77  
  3 Greiner, Norm             68 unattached             8:56.24  
 
Men 65-69 1 Mile Run 8 min +
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greiner, Norm             68 unattached             8:56.24  
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cliffel, Earl             70 unattached             8:15.26  
  2 Smith, Al                 71 unattached             9:04.68  
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Run 8 min +
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cliffel, Earl             70 unattached             8:15.26  
  2 Smith, Al                 71 unattached             9:04.68  
 
Men 75+ 1 Mile Run ALL
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabatine, Charles         76 unattached             7:59.71  
  2 Dummy, Dummy             100 Test                  20:00.00  
 
Men 75+ 1 Mile Run 8 min +
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabatine, Charles         76 unattached             7:59.71  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Elite Master
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Tim               43 unattached             4:49.17  
  2 Robinson, Jim             55 unattached             4:56.40  
  3 McMullen, Tim             56 unattached             5:02.19  
  4 Andrews, Charlie          51 unattached             5:03.20  
  5 Bischoff, Dave            47 unattached             5:03.57  
  6 Dwyer, Tim                49 unattached             5:05.96  
  7 Saxton, Ron               48 unattached             5:07.41  
  8 George, Guy               50 unattached             5:14.76  
  9 Hartshorne, Tom           55 unattached             5:17.12  
 10 Machulskis, Tony          49 unattached             5:20.60  
 11 Pogroszewski, Alan        42 clinic                 5:28.02  
 12 Lautenslager, Peter       48 unattached             5:29.40  
 13 Milligan, Pat             44 clinic                 5:37.55  
 
Men 1 Mile Run under 4:45
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Chris            25 unattached             4:19.84  
  2 Holtschulte, Neal         25 unattached             4:21.02  
  3 Mackenzee, Samuel         25 unattached             4:21.35  
  4 Streliek, Steve           26 unattached             4:27.15  
  5 Bradshaw, David           30 unattached             4:28.82  
  6 Craddock, Justin          22 unattached             4:29.56  
  7 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   18 unattached             4:33.72  
  8 Heckman, Aaron            17 unattached             4:35.67  
  9 McCallough, Ryan          17 unattached             4:36.94  
 10 Combermack, Carlton       21 unattached             4:41.91  
 11 Perks, Joshua             34 unattached             4:41.94  
 12 Insler, Mike              25 unattached             4:42.63  
 13 Gammariello, John         20 unattached             5:04.74  
 -- Lombardo, Brian           31 unattached                 DNF  
 -- Rono, Julius              25 unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run under 8 min
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chichester, Christopher   28 unattached             4:48.97  
  2 Tylter, Matt              37 unattached             4:53.47  
  3 Harter, Josh              22 unattached             4:53.93  
  4 Mastroberardino, Tony     34 unattached             5:12.35  
  5 Galetto, Billy            14 unattached             5:12.74  
  6 Rowe, Greg                30 clinic                 5:27.37  
  7 Salvador, John            38 unattached             5:27.44  
  8 Lees, Eric                38 unattached             5:28.21  
  9 Moran, Mitch              14 unattached             5:38.06  
 10 Gingello, Tony            62 unattached             5:38.48  
 11 Cody, Chris               36 unattached             5:39.56  
 12 Hortop, Matt              35 unattached             5:39.82  
 13 Barry, Mark               56 unattached             5:44.78  
 14 Williams, Joe             36 unattached             5:53.87  
 15 Gumina, Carmen            44 clinic                 5:57.75  
 16 Weinpress, Michael        54 unattached             5:59.79  
 17 Quinlisk, Dan             51 unattached             6:00.89  
 18 Ryan, Michael             29 unattached             6:01.77  
 19 Ghidiu, John              30 clinic                 6:02.54  
 20 Alston, Wilton            50 unattached             6:02.83  
 21 Quinlisk, Bill            57 unattached             6:03.50  
 22 Clauss, Bill              58 unattached             6:04.05  
 23 Beyerbach, Bill           54 clinic                 6:04.29  
 24 Herberger, Mark           54 unattached             6:09.01  
 25 May, Michael              49 clinic                 6:13.35  
 26 Hickey, Paul              50 unattached             6:17.41  
 27 Rafferty Jr, Ron          19 clinic                 6:18.65  
 28 Roberts, Jerry            59 clinic                 6:19.12  
 29 Melville, John            55 clinic                 6:19.53  
 30 McCullough, Michael       52 unattached             6:20.66  
 31 Borrelli, Rick            51 clinic                 6:21.59  
 32 Howe, Roger               61 unattached             6:22.65  
 33 Root, Brennan             13 clinic                 6:29.16  
 34 Arnold, Andrew            57 clinic                 6:34.34  
 35 Conklin, James            61 clinic                 6:35.16  
 36 Coppini, Jeff             29 unattached             6:39.59  
 37 Hedges, Stephen           60 clinic                 6:46.22  
 38 Katz, Lou                 57 unattached             6:50.73  
 39 Matzan, Andy              57 clinic                 6:50.76  
 40 Rafferty Sr, Ron          45 clinic                 6:51.09  
 41 Leonard, Peter            65 unattached             6:53.34  
 42 Madonia, Joe              67 unattached             7:09.77  
 43 Perry, Tom                64 unattached             7:30.16  
 44 Jones, Douglas            46 unattached             7:38.49  
 45 Talpey, Jim               51 clinic                 8:01.75