Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2009 04:10 PM
                        Batavia Invitational - 5/2/2009                        
                               Van Detta Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                  12.76   5  10   
  2 Stanley, Lela             10 Rush-Henriet             12.86   5   8   
  3 Raepple, Jenna             9 Grand Island             13.04   5   6   
  4 Raepple, Jamie            12 Grand Island             13.15   5   4   
  5 ringler, maryellen        10 N.Tonawanda              13.17   5   2   
  6 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                13.23   4   1   
  7 Gorski, Molly              8 Akron                    13.25   5 
  8 Spears, Shaytonia         10 Rush-Henriet             13.46   4 
  9 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield                 13.51   5 
 10 Roberts, Christa          10 Penfield                 13.66   4 
 11 Blair, Tanzi               9 Rush-Henriet             13.75   4 
 12 kaczor, nicole             9 N.Tonawanda              13.76   3 
 13 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              13.82   4 
 14 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua              13.83   4 
 15 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              13.87   3 
 16 Harrigan, Kristen         10 West Seneca              13.93   5 
 17 Moore, Cristne            10 Corning                  13.94   3 
 18 Linsenbigler, Kerri       11 Alden                    14.02   4 
 19 Owens, Nialah              8 Penfield                 14.05   3 
 20 Fiegel, Ashtin             9 Akron                    14.16   2 
 21 Klug, Jessica             11 Alden                    14.19   2 
 22 Kozub, Amanda             12 West Seneca              14.22   2 
 23 pawlik, emily              7 N.Tonawanda              14.24   3 
 24 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander                14.29   3 
 25 Fostano, Rachel           11 Holley                   14.48   3 
 25 Geter, Kniotia            11 Corning                  14.48   1 
 27 Langer, Jessica           10 Byron-Bergen             14.49   2 
 28 Osucha, Kelsey            10 Alden                    14.65   2 
 29 Smith, Alexi              12 Corning                  14.77   3 
 30 Montgomery, Amanda        11 Holley                   14.83   2 
 31 Altman, Lauren            12 West Seneca              14.86   2 
 32 Wilson, Sparkle            7 Bishop Kearn             15.07   1 
 33 Paris, Kristen            11 Holley                   15.09   1 
 34 Cook, Rachael             10 Byron-Bergen             15.28   2 
 35 Hoskins, Hannah            9 Batavia                  15.30   1 
 36 Baranowski, Lauren        10 Bishop Kearn             16.08   1 
 37 Taylor, Yulia              9 Alexander                16.72   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hercules, Crystal         12 Rush-Henriet             26.20   6  10   
  2 ringler, maryellen        10 N.Tonawanda              27.23   5   8   
  3 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                  27.27   6   6   
  4 dipalma, olivia           11 N.Tonawanda              27.39   6   4   
  5 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                27.72   6   2   
  6 Raepple, Jamie            12 Grand Island             27.96   5   1   
  7 bemisderfer, kayleigh     11 N.Tonawanda              28.35   5 
  8 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia                  28.39   5 
  9 Ajavon, Dedevie           12 Canandaigua              28.47   4 
 10 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield                 28.73   5 
 11 Harrigan, Kristen         10 West Seneca              28.79   4 
 12 Wild, Kasey               10 Canandaigua              29.35   4 
 13 Moore, Cristne            10 Corning                  29.53   3 
 14 Roberts, Meaghan          10 West Seneca              30.20   3 
 15 Klug, Jessica             11 Alden                    30.26   3 
 16 Mull, Janay                7 Penfield                 30.34   4 
 17 Gemerek, Melanie          11 Holley                   30.72   2 
 18 Peel, Olivia               9 Alden                    30.95   2 
 19 Pawlik, Jessica           12 West Seneca              31.18   2 
 20 Dill, Jessica             11 Holley                   31.23   2 
 21 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield                 31.26   3 
 22 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander                31.50   2 
 23 Stefanik, Morgan           9 Corning                  31.68   1 
 24 Laudico, Jessica          11 Holley                   32.29   1 
 25 March, Natalie            10 Batavia                  33.48   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 dipalma, olivia           11 N.Tonawanda            1:02.16   6  10   
  2 Ajavon, Dedevie           12 Canandaigua            1:02.42   6   8   
  3 Baker, Amanda             12 Corning                1:02.61   6   6   
  4 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia                1:02.94   6   4   
  5 Arnold, Casey             10 Alden                  1:04.11   4   2   
  6 Duda, Amber               12 Grand Island           1:04.31   5   1   
  7 czaja, staci              10 N.Tonawanda            1:04.35   5 
  8 Bigalow, Tessa            10 Alexander              1:04.69   5 
  9 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                1:05.42   4 
 10 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               1:05.53   6 
 11 Chiaravalle, Mary         10 Grand Island           1:05.55   5 
 12 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush-Henriet           1:06.05   4 
 13 Farruggia, Daniela        12 West Seneca            1:06.13   3 
 14 Caruana, Jillian          12 West Seneca            1:07.10   4 
 15 Savage, Heather           12 Canandaigua            1:07.40   5 
 16 Wegman, Emily             10 Rush-Henriet           1:07.46   4 
 17 Dominick, Mia              8 Alexander              1:07.65   5 
 18 Hamilton, Jenn            10 Corning                1:08.13   3 
 19 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                1:08.14   3 
 20 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen           1:08.22   2 
 21 Kraatz, Felicia           11 Holley                 1:09.02   3 
 22 pawlik, emily              7 N.Tonawanda            1:09.15   4 
 23 Cooper, Laura              8 Corning                1:09.86   3 
 24 Roberts, Christa          10 Penfield               1:09.91   2 
 25 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield               1:10.06   2 
 26 Wallace, Jenna             8 Alden                  1:10.41   2 
 27 Newton, Katie             12 Byron-Bergen           1:11.28   1 
 28 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen           1:11.35   1 
 29 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       10 Rush-Henriet           1:12.01   2 
 30 Laudico, Jessica          11 Holley                 1:18.49   1 
 31 Olszewski, Gina           10 Alexander              1:19.82   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               2:23.78   10   
  2 Sullivan, Emily           12 West Seneca            2:25.48    8   
  3 Arnold, Casey             10 Alden                  2:26.45    6   
  4 Sauter, Jean              12 Canandaigua            2:27.28    4   
  5 McCormick, Meghan          9 Canandaigua            2:28.24    2   
  6 Zbytek, Kaylee             8 Akron                  2:34.61    1   
  7 Quinn, Zarah              11 Rush-Henriet           2:35.19  
  8 DeGregorio, Dominique     10 Grand Island           2:36.07  
  9 Holleran, Claire          10 Penfield               2:38.69  
 10 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               2:38.72  
 11 chapin, meagan             9 N.Tonawanda            2:39.49  
 12 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen           2:39.83  
 13 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              2:41.82  
 14 Shumway, Linnea           11 Canandaigua            2:42.82  
 15 Travers, Kelsey           10 West Seneca            2:44.43  
 16 czaja, staci              10 N.Tonawanda            2:45.37  
 17 Wallace, Jenna             8 Alden                  2:47.88  
 18 Morse, Miriah              9 Corning                2:50.88  
 19 Nagle, Lani                9 Corning                2:51.68  
 20 Howe, Angelina            10 Grand Island           2:52.52  
 21 Oggeri, Amanda            10 Corning                2:52.72  
 22 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                2:54.15  
 23 braun, marissa             7 N.Tonawanda            2:54.84  
 24 Rowland, Kirsten           9 Batavia                2:54.87  
 25 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           2:55.09  
 26 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           2:56.37  
 27 Baldwin, Carolyn          11 Alexander              2:59.24  
 28 Boron, Allison            12 Grand Island           2:59.99  
 29 Blackburn, Nikki           7 Holley                 3:08.22  
 30 Meisenzahl, Kayleigh       7 Bishop Kearn           3:14.63  
 31 Cook, Carey               12 Holley                 3:16.53  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCormick, Meghan          9 Canandaigua            4:53.48   10   
  2 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                4:53.99    8   
  3 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield               4:57.91    6   
  4 Quinn, Zarah              11 Rush-Henriet           5:00.10    4   
  5 Zbytek, Kaylee             8 Akron                  5:09.72    2   
  6 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua            5:10.35    1   
  7 Martin, Kristina          11 Holley                 5:11.64  
  8 Tsembelis, Maritina       11 Grand Island           5:12.14  
  9 Needham, Chelsea          10 West Seneca            5:12.26  
 10 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              5:19.49  
 11 Goldhawk, Ellen           12 Akron                  5:22.45  
 12 Bourcy, Alexandra         10 Penfield               5:24.56  
 13 wawrzynek, madison         8 N.Tonawanda            5:28.07  
 14 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen           5:33.10  
 15 DeGregorio, Dominique     10 Grand Island           5:33.58  
 16 Sherry, Celia             10 Canandaigua            5:36.05  
 17 Nagle, Lani                9 Corning                5:38.17  
 18 Spiez, Amber              10 Grand Island           5:39.15  
 19 braun, marissa             7 N.Tonawanda            5:39.95  
 20 Taylor, Leah               8 Alexander              5:53.75  
 21 Rogers, Rebecca            9 Rush-Henriet           5:53.83  
 22 Worthington, Brianna      11 Byron-Bergen           5:55.15  
 23 Lovett, Kim                7 Byron-Bergen           6:00.12  
 24 Oggeri, Amanda            10 Corning                6:00.19  
 25 Vaughn, Whitney           10 Penfield               6:00.48  
 26 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           6:04.18  
 27 Coyle, Emily               7 Bishop Kearn           6:07.44  
 28 Sowinski, Alicia           9 Akron                  6:08.81  
 29 Zickl, Meghan              9 Notre Dame             6:09.73  
 30 Prinzing, Lauren          11 Bishop Kearn           6:10.79  
 31 Morse, Miriah              9 Corning                6:12.72  
 32 Stevenson, Sara            9 Alden                  6:17.10  
 33 Cole, Cindy                9 Alden                  6:31.11  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield              10:56.03   10   
  2 Luongo, Vicky             10 West Seneca           10:59.20    8   
  3 Wallace, Jaime            11 Alden                 11:07.33    6   
  4 Martin, Kristina          11 Holley                11:11.23    4   
  5 Tsembelis, Maritina       11 Grand Island          11:11.77    2   
  6 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander             11:31.01    1   
  7 wawrzynek, madison         8 N.Tonawanda           11:33.93  
  8 Wilson, Emma              11 Akron                 11:50.64  
  9 Greiner, Becky             9 Rush-Henriet          11:52.93  
 10 Hutschenreuter, Joelle    12 Alden                 11:59.61  
 11 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         11 Penfield              12:07.52  
 12 Wallace, Natalie          11 Canandaigua           12:07.96  
 13 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen          12:11.16  
 14 Goldhawk, Ellen           12 Akron                 12:12.78  
 15 braun, marissa             7 N.Tonawanda           12:14.29  
 16 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen          12:30.62  
 17 Howe, Angelina            10 Grand Island          12:56.23  
 18 Clay, Charlene             7 Byron-Bergen          13:06.15  
 19 Boron, Allison            12 Grand Island          13:20.63  
 20 Zickl, Meghan              9 Notre Dame            13:39.15  
 21 Stevenson, Sara            9 Alden                 14:24.55  
 22 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia               14:30.58  
 23 Bruno, Jennie              7 Bishop Kearn          14:42.13  
 24 Gilmore, Shannon           7 Bishop Kearn          16:44.21  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua              16.14   5  10   
  2 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush-Henriet             16.95   4   8   
  3 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua              17.29   4   6   
  4 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander                17.30   5   4   
  5 Brand, Alicia             10 Canandaigua              17.46   4   2   
  6 Augustino, Kristie        10 Akron                    17.54   5   1   
  7 McInerney, Megan          11 Grand Island             17.55   5 
  8 Cecere, Danielle          10 Batavia                  17.58   5 
  9 Gerwig, Liza               9 Corning                  17.66   5 
 10 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                  17.77   5 
 11 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 18.06   5 
 12 Caruana, Jillian          12 West Seneca              18.16   4 
 13 Osucha, Kelsey            10 Alden                    18.37   4 
 14 Cheema, Simarjot          12 Grand Island             18.40   4 
 15 Odrobina, Stacie          11 West Seneca              18.46   4 
 16 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush-Henriet             18.49   3 
 17 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                 18.88   2 
 18 Haltof, Allie             10 Penfield                 18.90   3 
 19 Rucci, Kaya               11 West Seneca              19.03   3 
 20 wellenc, val               9 N.Tonawanda              19.14   3 
 21 Hughson, Connor           11 Holley                   19.71   4 
 22 Shiffler, Sarah           10 Alexander                19.89   3 
 23 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen             20.15   2 
 24 Langer, Jessica           10 Byron-Bergen             20.21   3 
 25 Cox, Ashlynd               9 Alden                    20.30   3 
 26 Gemerek, Melanie          11 Holley                   20.37   2 
 27 Smith, Alexi              12 Corning                  20.64   2 
 28 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn             20.97   1 
 29 Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn             21.06   1 
 30 chilton, allison           8 N.Tonawanda              21.39   2 
 31 Shriver, Samantha          9 Alden                    21.54   2 
 32 Bruggman, Deanna          10 Alexander                21.69   2 
 33 DeTine, Molly             10 Akron                    21.72   2 
 34 Brown, Nathena             7 Bishop Kearn             22.25   1 
 -- Sanchez, Latashia         10 Batavia                     DQ   1  over start line
 -- Stefanik, Morgan           9 Corning                     DQ   1  interference
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 bemisderfer, kayleigh     11 N.Tonawanda            1:08.00   5  10   
  2 Gulvin, Carrie            11 Canandaigua            1:08.93   5   8   
  3 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander              1:11.82   5   6   
  4 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                1:12.04   5   4   
  5 Gerwig, Liza               9 Corning                1:12.77   4   2   
  6 leach, sarah              12 N.Tonawanda            1:13.01   4   1   
  7 kaczor, nicole             9 N.Tonawanda            1:13.51   3 
  8 Haltof, Allie             10 Penfield               1:13.65   3 
  9 Cheema, Simarjot          12 Grand Island           1:13.80   5 
 10 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield               1:13.91   3 
 11 Caruana, Jillian          12 West Seneca            1:14.09   4 
 12 Mash, Kelsey              12 Grand Island           1:14.30   4 
 13 Patrick, Alyssa            8 Canandaigua            1:14.42   3 
 14 DeTine, Molly             10 Akron                  1:16.63   3 
 15 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen           1:16.71   3 
 16 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                1:17.25   4 
 17 Newton, Katie             12 Byron-Bergen           1:18.81   2 
 18 Abel, Jenn                12 Corning                1:19.11   4 
 19 Shiffler, Sarah           10 Alexander              1:20.42   2 
 20 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield               1:20.86   2 
 21 Whiteman, Carly           10 Corning                1:22.20   1 
 22 Shriver, Samantha          9 Alden                  1:25.62   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jaime            11 Alden                  7:41.50   10   
  2 Coon, Colleen             12 Penfield               7:45.55    8   
  3 Greiner, Lizzie            9 Rush-Henriet           7:49.25    6   
  4 Janak, Mary               10 West Seneca            7:55.08    4   
  5 Wilson, Emma              11 Akron                  8:08.08    2   
  6 greene, taylor            10 N.Tonawanda            8:14.93    1   
  7 Mash, Kelsey              12 Grand Island           8:15.99  
  8 Taylor, Leah               8 Alexander              8:24.98  
  9 dotterweich, amy           9 N.Tonawanda            8:29.42  
 10 Lovett, Kim                7 Byron-Bergen           8:39.91  
 11 Clay, Charlene             7 Byron-Bergen           9:05.14  
 12 Shirm, Riddley            10 Batavia                9:11.33  
 13 Cooper, Laura              8 Corning                9:15.66  
 14 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia               10:05.50  
 -- Doll, Audra               12 Akron                      DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grand Island                                          52.65   3  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        52.84   3   8   
  3 Alexander                                             53.10   3   6   
  4 Penfield                                              53.58   3   4   
  5 Canandaigua                                           54.05   3   2   
  6 Akron                                                 54.90   3   1   
  7 Alden                                                 56.03   2 
  8 Corning                                               56.91   2 
  9 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     57.23   2 
 10 Holley                                                57.91   2 
 11 West Seneca W                                         58.12   1 
 12 Batavia                                             1:02.58   1 
 -- Bishop Kearney                                           DQ   1  out of zone
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grand Island                                        1:01.70   2 
  2 Penfield                                            1:02.91   2 
  3 Canandaigua                                         1:04.08   2 
  4 Corning                                             1:05.09   1 
  5 Batavia                                             1:05.42   1 
  6 Bishop Kearney                                      1:10.01   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canandaigua                                         4:11.21   2  10   
  2 N.Tonawanda                                         4:12.92   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:19.66   2   6   
  4 Corning                                             4:20.60   2   4   
  5 Alexander                                           4:23.48   2   2   
  6 Akron                                               4:29.47   2   1   
  7 Penfield                                            4:38.25   1 
  8 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:45.83   1 
  9 Holley                                              4:55.33   1 
 10 Batavia                                             5:01.04   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           10:15.40   10   
  2 West Seneca W                                      10:19.13    8   
  3 Canandaigua                                        10:25.88    6   
  4 Corning                                            10:26.13    4   
  5 Akron                                              10:30.82    2   
  6 N.Tonawanda                                        10:40.56    1   
  7 Batavia                                            10:40.77  
  8 Grand Island                                       10:44.98  
  9 Alden                                              10:48.30  
 10 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:07.02  
 11 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  11:24.79  
 12 Bishop Kearney                                     11:43.30  
 13 Alexander                                          11:47.91  
 14 Holley                                             12:12.40  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush-Henriet           4-11.00   10   
  2 Brooks, Julie             10 Holley                 4-10.00    8   
  3 McInerney, Megan          11 Grand Island           4-08.00    6   
  4 VanSchoick, Corrine       11 Holley                J4-08.00    4   
  5 Mellett, Jen              11 Grand Island          J4-08.00    1.50
  5 Rucci, Kaya               11 West Seneca           J4-08.00    1.50
  7 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn           4-06.00  
  7 Patrick, Alyssa            8 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
  7 Odrobina, Samantha        11 West Seneca            4-06.00  
 10 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen           4-04.00  
 10 Perrin, Selena             8 Canandaigua            4-04.00  
 10 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
 10 wellenc, val               9 N.Tonawanda            4-04.00  
 10 Lewis, Lauren             12 West Seneca            4-04.00  
 10 Wallace, Jenna             8 Alden                  4-04.00  
 16 Paris, Kristen            11 Holley                 4-02.00  
 16 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield               4-02.00  
 16 Langer, Jessica           10 Byron-Bergen           4-02.00  
 16 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander              4-02.00  
 20 Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 20 Hinkson, Kaliegh           9 Alexander              4-00.00  
 20 Lobur, Nicole             10 Akron                  4-00.00  
 20 DeTine, Molly             10 Akron                  4-00.00  
 20 Brown, Nathena             7 Bishop Kearn           4-00.00  
 20 Peel, Olivia               9 Alden                  4-00.00  
 20 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen           4-00.00  
 27 Defelice, Carrie          11 Batavia                3-09.00  
 27 Struczewski, Kelsey        7 Bishop Kearn           3-09.00  
 27 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander              3-09.00  
 -- Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Truppo, Kelly             10 Alden                       NH  
 -- Williams, Summer          10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- dipalma, olivia           11 N.Tonawanda                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Truppo, Kelly             10 Alden                  9-06.00   10   
  2 Deangelo, Kayleigh        11 Alexander              8-06.00    8    1st att - 8'3
  3 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua           J8-06.00    6    2nd att - 8'3
  4 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander             J8-06.00    4   
  5 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                8-03.00    2   
  6 Augustino, Kristie        10 Akron                  8-00.00    1   
  7 Linsenbigler, Kerri       11 Alden                 J8-00.00  
  7 Massaro, Alison           10 Rush-Henriet          J8-00.00  
  9 Chiaravalle, Mary         10 Grand Island           7-09.00  
  9 Wierzba, Stephanie        10 Rush-Henriet           7-09.00  
 11 Rebmann, Kelsey           12 Alden                  7-03.00  
 11 Roberts, Meaghan          10 West Seneca            7-03.00  
 11 Bailey, Nicole            10 Byron-Bergen           7-03.00  
 11 Chisi, Sibo               10 Penfield               7-03.00  
 15 Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield               6-06.00  
 16 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            5-09.00  
 16 Sanchez, Latashia         10 Batavia                5-09.00  
 16 Howe, Laura                9 Penfield               5-09.00  
 16 Larkin, Heather           12 West Seneca            5-09.00  
 16 McInally, Megan            9 Byron-Bergen           5-09.00  
 -- Bartholomay, Kristen      10 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Fritz, Jackie              7 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raepple, Jenna             9 Grand Island          16-00.50   10   
  2 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              14-04.50    8   
  3 Odrobina, Stacie          11 West Seneca           14-02.00    6   
  4 Truppo, Kelly             10 Alden                J14-02.00    4   
  5 Duda, Amber               12 Grand Island          14-00.00    2   
  6 Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush-Henriet         J14-00.00    1   
  7 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua           13-09.50  
  8 Chisi, Sibo               10 Penfield              13-06.25  
  9 Smith, Hailey              9 Corning               13-06.00  
 10 Rebmann, Kelsey           12 Alden                 13-05.50  
 10 Bigalow, Tessa            10 Alexander             13-05.50  
 12 Augustino, Kristie        10 Akron                 13-04.50  
 13 chapin, meagan             9 N.Tonawanda           13-00.50  
 13 Perrin, Selena             8 Canandaigua           13-00.50  
 15 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen          13-00.25  
 15 Brooks, Julie             10 Holley                13-00.25  
 17 wellenc, val               9 N.Tonawanda           12-10.00  
 18 Harrigan, Kristen         10 West Seneca           12-09.00  
 19 Struczewski, Kelsey        7 Bishop Kearn          12-08.25  
 20 Dominick, Anna            11 Alexander             12-07.25  
 21 Dill, Jessica             11 Holley                12-07.00  
 22 Fiegel, Ashtin             9 Akron                 12-06.25  
 23 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             12-03.75  
 24 ohar, amy                 11 N.Tonawanda           12-00.50  
 25 Roche, Jen                 9 Corning               11-11.50  
 26 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield              11-10.50  
 27 Johnson, Sarah            10 Akron                 11-02.50  
 28 Swarthout, Savoree         9 Corning               10-08.75  
 29 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush-Henriet          10-08.00  
 30 Baranowski, Lauren        10 Bishop Kearn           9-11.00  
 31 Fritz, Jamie               7 Bishop Kearn           9-03.25  
 -- Patrick, Alyssa            8 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raepple, Jenna             9 Grand Island          35-11.00   10   
  2 bemisderfer, kayleigh     11 N.Tonawanda           32-05.00    8   
  3 Smith, Hailey              9 Corning               31-09.00    6   
  4 Truppo, Kelly             10 Alden                 30-09.25    4   
  5 Chisi, Sibo               10 Penfield              30-07.75    2   
  6 Perrin, Selena             8 Canandaigua           30-06.00    1   
  7 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush-Henriet          30-05.00  
  8 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia               30-03.75  
  9 leach, sarah              12 N.Tonawanda           29-07.00  
 10 Cecere, Danielle          10 Batavia               29-06.75  
 11 Brooks, Julie             10 Holley                29-03.00  
 12 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              28-08.50  
 13 Roche, Jen                 9 Corning               28-06.00  
 14 Murphy, Kaitlynn          11 Alden                 28-04.50  
 15 Odrobina, Stacie          11 West Seneca           28-02.00  
 15 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander             28-02.00  
 17 Johnson, Sarah            10 Akron                 28-01.00  
 18 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             28-00.00  
 19 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush-Henriet          27-11.50  
 20 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua           27-10.50  
 21 Dill, Jessica             11 Holley                27-02.00  
 22 ohar, amy                 11 N.Tonawanda           26-10.00  
 23 Rebmann, Kelsey           12 Alden                 26-08.50  
 24 Hughson, Connor           11 Holley                26-07.50  
 25 Dominick, Mia              8 Alexander             26-00.50  
 26 Swarthout, Savoree         9 Corning               25-00.00  
 27 Struczewski, Kelsey        7 Bishop Kearn          23-05.00  
 28 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen          22-01.50  
 -- Arnaud, Rachel            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Partridge, Rori           12 Byron-Bergen              FOUL  
 -- Odrobina, Samantha        11 West Seneca               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Tryphena        11 Canandaigua           31-07.75   10   
  2 Ford, Rahsanica           11 Grand Island          31-06.00    8   
  3 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia               30-11.75    6   
  4 Chrzanowski, Katie        12 Alden                 30-07.00    4   
  5 Grant, Maria              11 Grand Island          30-00.00    2   
  6 Hildebrand, Rebecca       10 West Seneca           29-11.75    1   
  7 Kirsch, Jenny             11 Penfield              29-02.25  
  8 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua           28-08.25  
  9 Fostano, Rachel           11 Holley                27-01.25  
 10 Partridge, Rori           12 Byron-Bergen          26-09.50  
 11 Nordvik, Katie            12 Grand Island          26-01.50  
 12 VanSchoick, Corrine       11 Holley                25-06.00  
 13 Hessler, Alyssa           10 West Seneca           25-03.75  
 14 Sauter, Jean              12 Canandaigua           25-01.25  
 15 Blair, Jessica            11 Corning               24-11.75  
 16 Lewis, Lauren             12 West Seneca           24-08.00  
 17 Kostanciak, Emily         10 Akron                 23-10.75  
 18 Lobur, Nicole             10 Akron                 23-10.25  
 19 Muhammad, Alyssia         10 Corning               23-06.25  
 20 O'Brien, Erin              7 Bishop Kearn          23-05.50  
 21 darrall, andrea           11 N.Tonawanda           23-01.50  
 22 Dominick, Anna            11 Alexander             23-01.25  
 23 Defelice, Carrie          11 Batavia               22-11.00  
 24 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn          22-05.25  
 24 Craig, Shana              11 Byron-Bergen          22-05.25  
 26 Peterson, Shalissa         9 Corning               22-02.50  
 27 wellenc, val               9 N.Tonawanda           22-02.25  
 28 Coon, Colleen             12 Penfield              21-10.75  
 29 Waiter, Lauren            10 Alexander             21-05.25  
 30 Hinkson, Kaliegh           9 Alexander             20-06.75  
 31 Burden, Jennifer          11 Akron                 19-08.00  
 32 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield              18-08.25  
 33 White, Angelina           11 Rush-Henriet          18-06.00  
 34 Civiletti, Angela          7 Bishop Kearn          18-01.25  
 35 Herter, Katie              9 Alden                 16-11.75  
 -- Kruger, Kassie            12 Holley                    FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua              97-04   10   
  2 Kirsch, Jenny             11 Penfield                 90-07    8   
  3 Lobur, Nicole             10 Akron                    89-09    6   
  4 Hamilton, Tryphena        11 Canandaigua              85-08    4   
  5 Ford, Rahsanica           11 Grand Island             85-02    2   
  6 Fostano, Rachel           11 Holley                   83-07    1   
  7 Chrzanowski, Katie        12 Alden                    79-05  
  8 Grant, Maria              11 Grand Island             79-04  
  9 Partridge, Rori           12 Byron-Bergen             78-10  
 10 Nordvik, Katie            12 Grand Island             78-03  
 11 Peterson, Shalissa         9 Corning                  71-08  
 11 Schilstra, Kathryn        11 Canandaigua              71-08  
 13 Montgomery, Amanda        11 Holley                   66-04  
 14 Craig, Shana              11 Byron-Bergen             66-03  
 15 Burden, Jennifer          11 Akron                    64-07  
 16 Hessler, Alyssa           10 West Seneca              64-00  
 17 Liles, Samantha           12 Byron-Bergen             61-01  
 18 Capozzi, Brittany         10 Rush-Henriet             60-10  
 19 Waiter, Lauren            10 Alexander                60-05  
 20 Kruger, Kassie            12 Holley                   59-05  
 21 Pronti, Jennifer          12 West Seneca              58-10  
 22 Foskey, Miriam            10 Corning                  58-05  
 23 Scutt, Julie              10 Alden                    58-04  
 24 O'Brien, Erin              7 Bishop Kearn             57-02  
 25 Fusco, Emma               10 Alden                    57-01  
 26 Harrell, Marie            10 Bishop Kearn             56-08  
 27 Hume, Jenna               10 Batavia                  55-07  
 27 Defelice, Carrie          11 Batavia                  55-07  
 29 Haisch, Ashley            10 Bishop Kearn             53-03  
 30 Haynes, Evelyn             9 Rush-Henriet             53-00  
 31 darrall, andrea           11 N.Tonawanda              51-09  
 32 Kostanciak, Emily         10 Akron                    45-01  
 33 Radley, Allison           11 Penfield                 45-00  
 34 Tuttle, Julia             11 Penfield                 39-09  
 -- Hildebrand, Rebecca       10 West Seneca               FOUL  
 
Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk 1 mile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush-Henriet           8:01.66  
  2 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               8:20.28  
  3 Caplan, Jaymee             9 Rush-Henriet           8:35.74  
  4 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               8:49.64  
  5 Morsch, Libby             10 Penfield               8:59.02  
  6 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               8:59.08  
  7 Jones, Amanda             11 Batavia                8:59.97  
  8 Popenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    10 Rush-Henriet           9:21.26  
  9 Blanco, Melissa            9 Rush-Henriet           9:26.77  
 10 Worley, Natalie           11 Williamsvill           9:30.12  
 11 Acresti, Rachel            9 Rush-Henriet           9:36.93  
 12 Helm, Meghan              10 Williamsvill           9:37.57  
 13 Khun, Lisa                 9 Williamsvill           9:56.27  
 14 Klug, Jessica             11 Alden                 10:05.99  
 15 Sowinski, Alicia           9 Akron                 10:06.48  
 16 darrall, andrea           11 N.Tonawanda           10:07.21  
 17 Schimizzi, Maria          12 Corning               10:11.47  
 18 Andrieu, Halle             9 Rush-Henriet          10:12.33  
 19 Turner, Kourtney           9 Corning               10:14.13  
 20 Doll, Audra               12 Akron                 10:29.42  
 21 Fried, Eden               10 Williamsvill          10:31.19  
 22 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield              10:37.02  
 23 Jensen, Sarah              9 Williamsvill          10:42.45  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Zach               12 Byron-Bergen             11.13   6  10   
  2 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 11.24   6   8   
  3 Gause, Quinten             7 Bishop Kearn             11.39   6   6   
  4 Allen, Craig              12 Corning                  11.47   6   4   
  5 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia                  11.62   5   2   
  6 Thomas, David             12 West Seneca              11.79   5   1   
  7 Baity, George             12 Corning                  11.81   6 
  8 Spurling, Brandon         12 Byron-Bergen             11.82   5 
  9 Williams, Ray             10 Batavia                  11.89   4 
 10 Neutz, Alex               12 Grand Island             11.94   6 
 11 Breier, Eric              11 Grand Island             12.02   5 
 12 Schaffer, Steven          11 Alexander                12.04   5 
 13 Lawhorn, Tyrell           10 Rush-Henriet             12.06   3 
 13 DeMuth, Travis            10 Alden                    12.06   4 
 15 Ajavon, Sigismund         10 Canandaigua              12.07   3 
 16 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua              12.08   4 
 16 Tietge, Zach              11 Corning                  12.08   5 
 18 Slack, Chuck              12 Byron-Bergen             12.09   4 
 19 Blood, Alex               10 Alden                    12.10   4 
 20 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                12.11   4 
 21 Wofford, Devin            10 Rush-Henriet             12.15   3 
 22 Peel, Dakota              10 Alden                    12.17   3 
 23 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua              12.23   3 
 24 Schafer, Jay              11 Alexander                12.24   4 
 25 elmore, mike              12 N.Tonawanda              12.29   2 
 26 Flumerfelt, Nick          10 Notre Dame               12.49   5 
 27 durham, tyler              8 N.Tonawanda              12.55   3 
 28 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia                  12.60   2 
 29 Cavanaugh, Tom            11 West Seneca              12.63   2 
 30 Rybek, Matt               10 Penfield                 12.65   1 
 31 ostroff, zach             11 N.Tonawanda              12.70   2 
 32 Burke, Sean               11 Grand Island             12.72   2 
 33 Clark, Woody              11 Notre Dame               12.81   2 
 34 Blood, Cory               11 Holley                   13.27   1 
 35 Willadsen, Mark            9 Akron                    13.32   1 
 36 Duroska, Jakub            12 Holley                   13.51   1 
 37 Flumerfelt, Ben            9 Notre Dame               13.56   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 23.08   8  10   
  2 Gause, Quinten             7 Bishop Kearn             23.20   8   8   
  3 Winter, Shaun             12 Grand Island             23.48   8   6   
  4 Neutz, Alex               12 Grand Island             23.72   8   4   
  5 Thomas, David             12 West Seneca              24.24   7   2   
  6 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia                  24.36   8   1   
  7 Spurling, Brandon         12 Byron-Bergen             24.48   6 
  8 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua              24.51   7 
  9 Rolle, DV                 11 Batavia                  24.56   5 
 10 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander                24.60   8 
 10 Peel, Dakota              10 Alden                    24.60   5 
 12 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua              24.62   6 
 13 DeMuth, Travis            10 Alden                    24.67   7 
 14 Hubbard, Kyle             12 Akron                    24.73   7 
 15 Williams, Ray             10 Batavia                  24.78   4 
 16 Blood, Alex               10 Alden                    24.85   5 
 17 Slack, Chuck              12 Byron-Bergen             25.07   6 
 18 Flumerfelt, Nick          10 Notre Dame               25.14   4 
 19 Mitchell, DJ              10 Rush-Henriet             25.18   6 
 20 Schafer, Jay              11 Alexander                25.35   6 
 21 Barhydt, Chad             10 Holley                   25.55   5 
 21 Hollweldel, Kirk          11 Alexander                25.55   6 
 23 Bartlow, Evan             10 Bishop Kearn             25.99   2 
 23 Bordonaro, Dylan          10 Byron-Bergen             25.99   4 
 25 elmore, mike              12 N.Tonawanda              26.10   4 
 26 Clark, Woody              11 Notre Dame               26.11   2 
 27 Pinckney, Rhett           12 Bishop Kearn             26.12   3 
 28 Grasso, Cody              11 West Seneca              26.31   4 
 29 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 26.32   3 
 30 terragnoli, vince          9 N.Tonawanda              26.42   2 
 31 Dressler, Mike            10 Penfield                 26.60   3 
 32 Babtiste, Rahmil           9 Corning                  28.11   3 
 33 Flumerfelt, Ben            9 Notre Dame               28.18   2 
 34 O'Lay, shaun               9 N.Tonawanda              28.19   1 
 35 Willadsen, Mark            9 Akron                    28.73   1 
 36 Gibson, Jordan             7 Grand Island             29.18   5 
 37 Smith, Tyler              12 Holley                   30.10   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush-Henriet             51.47   7  10   
  2 Stessing, Chris           11 Grand Island             53.25   7   8   
  3 Skrtic, Steve             11 Penfield                 53.92   7   6   
  4 Goldwater, Matt           12 West Seneca              55.16   7   4   
  5 Hubbard, Kyle             12 Akron                    55.65   5   2   
  6 Raymond, Alex              9 Rush-Henriet             55.73   7   1   
  7 Barhydt, Chad             10 Holley                   55.92   5 
  8 Meyer, Chris              10 Grand Island             55.94   6 
  9 Moore, Matt               12 Corning                  56.13   6 
 10 Jackson, Matt             12 Notre Dame               56.34   4 
 11 Sweeney, Andrew            9 Rush-Henriet             56.46   7 
 12 Flumerfelt, Nathan        11 Notre Dame               56.57   6 
 13 King, Cory                11 Alden                    56.62   5 
 14 King, Alcides             10 Alden                    56.92   5 
 15 Perrin, Eric              11 Canandaigua              57.06   4 
 16 Sweeney, Corey            12 Alden                    57.26   6 
 17 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 57.80   5 
 18 Hollenbeck, Jeff          11 Byron-Bergen             58.88   4 
 19 Grip, Evan                11 Penfield                 59.39   4 
 20 Ewing, Brian              10 Byron-Bergen             59.43   2 
 21 Bordonaro, Dylan          10 Byron-Bergen             59.84   2 
 22 Killian, Matt             10 Grand Island           1:00.05   3 
 23 Choate, Nick              11 Alexander              1:00.22   4 
 24 Guarino, Steve            12 Alexander              1:00.27   5 
 25 terragnoli, vince          9 N.Tonawanda            1:00.88   4 
 26 Castillioux, John         11 West Seneca            1:01.00   3 
 27 Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia                1:01.21   6 
 28 Morrow, Caleb             10 Batavia                1:01.59   2 
 29 O'Lay, shaun               9 N.Tonawanda            1:01.64   2 
 30 Heminway, Steve           10 Corning                1:02.47   2 
 31 Siebert, Greg              7 Bishop Kearn           1:02.86   2 
 32 Zawicki, Sean             12 Notre Dame             1:03.02   1 
 33 Cannon, Charles           12 Alexander              1:15.37   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tsembelis, Evan           12 Grand Island           1:59.60   10   
  2 George, Anthony           11 West Seneca            2:00.75    8   
  3 Redfield, Greg            12 Penfield               2:06.33    6   
  4 Brady, Terry              12 Rush-Henriet           2:06.52    4   
  5 Peters, Ryan              12 Akron                  2:06.86    2   
  6 Skowronski, Josh          10 Alden                  2:08.27    1   
  7 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            2:08.74  
  8 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               2:10.17  
  9 Meyer, Chris              10 Grand Island           2:11.84  
 10 King, Cory                11 Alden                  2:11.85  
 11 Peel, Dakota              10 Alden                  2:13.00  
 12 Flumerfelt, Nathan        11 Notre Dame             2:13.22  
 13 Lynch, Pat                11 Canandaigua            2:14.32  
 14 Jackson, Matt             12 Notre Dame             2:14.68  
 15 Repka, Paul               10 Rush-Henriet           2:15.55  
 16 Restivo, Eric             12 Holley                 2:15.70  
 17 Sprague, Brady            10 Penfield               2:17.84  
 18 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                2:18.34  
 19 Wied, William             10 Canandaigua            2:20.30  
 20 Clor, Matt                10 Batavia                2:22.58  
 21 Cavanaugh, Tom            11 West Seneca            2:23.22  
 22 Heminway, Steve           10 Corning                2:24.75  
 23 Davalos, Tyler            11 Byron-Bergen           2:25.60  
 24 Schaefer, Ben             11 Akron                  2:25.75  
 25 ferguson, scott           12 N.Tonawanda            2:26.75  
 26 Fisher, Andrew             9 Notre Dame             2:27.57  
 27 Della Posta, Tyler         7 Bishop Kearn           2:27.72  
 28 Patten, Calvin            10 Alexander              2:28.59  
 29 Caccamise, Aaron          10 Alexander              2:30.39  
 30 baker, mike               12 N.Tonawanda            2:35.62  
 31 klaviter, cody            11 N.Tonawanda            2:42.73  
 32 Vaughn, Ben               10 Alexander              2:45.02  
 33 Conway, David              9 Corning                2:46.13  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redfield, Greg            12 Penfield               4:38.41   10   
  2 Burke, Colby               9 Rush-Henriet           4:45.95    8   
  3 farrell, alex             12 N.Tonawanda            4:46.71    6   
  4 Orlowski, Nick            10 Alden                  4:48.66    4   
  5 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            4:51.70    2   
  6 Brady, Terry              12 Rush-Henriet           4:54.18    1   
  7 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                4:55.70  
  8 kirisits, nick            12 N.Tonawanda            4:56.08  
  9 Haynes, Mitchell          11 Rush-Henriet           4:56.46  
 10 O'Conner, Quin             9 Notre Dame             4:58.11  
 11 Lynch, Pat                11 Canandaigua            4:59.53  
 12 Carl, Ryan                10 Corning                5:01.02  
 13 Rushok, Jeremy             9 Akron                  5:04.53  
 14 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield               5:04.81  
 15 Weinstein, Nick           11 Corning                5:12.98  
 16 Bond, Chris               12 Penfield               5:15.53  
 17 Shormann, Eric            12 Notre Dame             5:16.42  
 18 Lanphear, Pete             9 Byron-Bergen           5:17.42  
 19 Martinelli, Adam          12 Byron-Bergen           5:17.59  
 20 Patten, Calvin            10 Alexander              5:20.01  
 21 McCarthy, Brendan         10 Corning                5:21.41  
 22 Arsenault, Rob            10 Grand Island           5:25.40  
 23 Austin, Eli               11 Holley                 5:28.08  
 24 Mulcahy, Collin            9 Batavia                5:28.50  
 25 Rice, Michael             10 Canandaigua            5:29.98  
 26 Ortiz, Luis               10 Batavia                5:31.78  
 27 Borchert, Nathan           9 Akron                  5:33.95  
 28 Schaefer, Ben             11 Akron                  5:37.23  
 29 Della Posta, Tyler         7 Bishop Kearn           5:38.86  
 30 Beback, Eric              10 Alden                  5:40.58  
 31 Kimbler, Brent            11 Holley                 5:44.97  
 32 Alexander, Taylor         12 Notre Dame             5:53.33  
 33 Austin, Andrew            10 Holley                 5:53.39  
 34 Caccamise, Aaron          10 Alexander              5:54.48  
 35 klaviter, cody            11 N.Tonawanda            5:57.69  
 36 Sheeler, Ryan             10 Alexander              6:01.39  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newton, Trevor            11 Rush-Henriet          10:01.63   10   
  2 Elliot, Tom               12 Penfield              10:25.39    8   
  3 Gumina, Tyler             10 Penfield              10:37.80    6   
  4 Kowalik, Eric             12 Akron                 10:45.05    4   
  5 Mozingo, Joe              12 Penfield              10:46.96    2   
  6 O'Conner, Quin             9 Notre Dame            10:50.75    1   
  7 O'Mara, Joseph            10 West Seneca           10:57.14  
  8 PawLAK, Kevin             11 Notre Dame            11:04.34  
  9 Shormann, Eric            12 Notre Dame            11:09.60  
 10 Patten, Calvin            10 Alexander             11:22.44  
 11 Martinelli, Adam          12 Byron-Bergen          11:25.99  
 12 O'Connor, Pat              9 Alden                 11:26.64  
 13 Chadwick, Jason           10 Grand Island          11:28.40  
 14 Cole, Brandon             11 Alden                 11:35.99  
 15 Sweeney, Paul             11 Corning               11:58.31  
 16 Ward, Eric                10 Canandaigua           12:06.11  
 17 Ezard, Ben                 8 Byron-Bergen          12:13.47  
 18 Arsenault, Rob            10 Grand Island          12:23.79  
 19 Conrad, Jacob             10 Akron                 12:58.27  
 20 Seaner, Alan               9 Akron                 13:02.26  
 21 Sheeler, Ryan             10 Alexander             13:03.72  
 22 Richardson, Jacob          9 Alexander             13:23.62  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Ryan           12 Corning                  14.74   4  10   
  2 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush-Henriet             15.02   4   8   
  3 Allen, Craig              12 Corning                  15.47   4   6   
  4 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander                16.17   4   4   
  5 Major, Ron                11 West Seneca              16.54   4   2   
  6 Zanghi, David             12 Canandaigua              17.44   4   1   
  7 DeMuth, Travis            10 Alden                    17.49   3 
  8 Clarke, Nick              11 Rush-Henriet             17.51   3 
  9 Manquen, Zach             11 Grand Island             17.56   3 
 10 Monczynski, Dan           11 Penfield                 17.60   4 
 11 Northrup, Jared           11 Grand Island             17.64   4 
 12 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                  18.43   3 
 13 O'Meally, Anthony         12 Grand Island             18.83   2 
 14 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander                18.93   3 
 15 Patrick, David             9 Alexander                19.08   3 
 16 Kuzara, Tyler             11 Akron                    19.90   2 
 17 Sosnowski, Ryan            9 Alden                    20.29   3 
 18 Nysanbayev, Nursultan     11 Akron                    20.41   2 
 19 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield                 20.42   2 
 20 Rinebold, Erik             7 Bishop Kearn             20.70   1 
 21 Oliveri, Andy             12 Byron-Bergen             20.81   1 
 22 Sausner, Matt              9 Notre Dame               25.93   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Ryan           12 Corning                  55.86   6  10   
  2 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush-Henriet             56.00   6   8   
  3 Forbes, Cedric            11 Corning                1:01.00   6   6   
  4 johnson, dustin           12 N.Tonawanda            1:02.26   6   4   
  5 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield               1:03.75   5   2   
  6 Perrin, Eric              11 Canandaigua            1:04.36   3   1   
  7 Bennett, Jorden            9 Alexander              1:06.09   6 
  8 Killian, Matt             10 Grand Island           1:06.12   4 
  9 Monczynski, Dan           11 Penfield               1:06.45   5 
 10 Heath, Andrew              9 Holley                 1:06.76   3 
 11 Burke, Sean               11 Grand Island           1:07.05   4 
 12 Northrup, Jared           11 Grand Island           1:07.33   6 
 13 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield               1:07.48   2 
 14 Kuzara, Tyler             11 Akron                  1:07.55   3 
 15 Sosnowski, Ryan            9 Alden                  1:07.71   4 
 16 Bailey, Dan               12 Batavia                1:08.12   5 
 17 rua, matt                 11 N.Tonawanda            1:08.74   4 
 18 Nysanbayev, Nursultan     11 Akron                  1:08.75   4 
 19 Tyx, Ben                  10 Alexander              1:08.82   5 
 20 Zawicki, Sean             12 Notre Dame             1:09.39   3 
 21 ostroff, zach             11 N.Tonawanda            1:10.41   2 
 22 Marcello, Dominic         11 Akron                  1:11.65   2 
 23 Rinebold, Erik             7 Bishop Kearn           1:14.80   2 
 24 Oliveri, Andy             12 Byron-Bergen           1:14.84   1 
 25 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                1:14.86   3 
 26 Stadler, Vince            10 Notre Dame             1:19.45   1 
 27 Sausner, Matt              9 Notre Dame             1:22.93   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornfield, Jarred         11 Corning               10:08.02   10   
  2 quinn, jared              11 N.Tonawanda           10:24.71    8   
  3 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield              10:31.61    6   
  4 Orlowski, Nick            10 Alden                 10:42.86    4   
  5 Kozyra, Nate               9 Rush-Henriet          10:50.00    2   
  6 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield              11:06.42    1   
  7 Williams, Zach            10 Corning               11:15.45  
  8 PawLAK, Kevin             11 Notre Dame            11:25.91  
  9 Moore, Nick               12 Akron                 12:05.79  
 10 Cianfrini, Dominic        11 Akron                 12:29.43  
 11 Shenal, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet          12:41.15  
 12 Ezard, Ben                 8 Byron-Bergen          12:44.27  
 13 Beback, Eric              10 Alden                 12:52.24  
 14 Chadwick, Jason           10 Grand Island          13:00.29  
 15 Richardson, Jacob          9 Alexander             13:41.40  
 16 kijowski, steve           11 N.Tonawanda           15:01.22  
 -- Zanghi, David             12 Canandaigua                DNF  
 -- Fisher, Andrew             9 Notre Dame                  DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grand Island                                          45.11   3  10   
  2 Corning                                               45.69   3   8   
  3 Batavia                                               45.72   3   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                        45.73   3   4   
  5 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     45.90   2   2   
  6 Canandaigua                                           46.11   3   1   
  7 Alexander                                             46.50   2 
  8 Bishop Kearney                                        46.51   3 
  9 Alden                                                 46.90   2 
 10 N.Tonawanda                                           49.42   1 
 11 Notre Dame                                            49.51   1 
 12 Akron                                                 49.74   2 
 13 Penfield                                              49.99   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               48.85   2 
  2 Penfield                                              49.77   2 
  3 N.Tonawanda                                           50.24   2 
  4 Alexander                                             51.40   2 
  5 Holley                                                51.58   2 
  6 Grand Island                                          54.02   1 
  7 Canandaigua                                           56.30   1 
 -- Notre Dame                                               DQ   1  out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grand Island                                        3:34.55   3  10   
  2 Penfield                                            3:36.31   2   8   
  3 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:41.58   3   6   
  4 Batavia                                             3:42.28   3   4   
  5 N.Tonawanda                                         3:44.08   3   2   
  6 Alden                                               3:46.99   3   1   
  7 Akron                                               3:52.13   2 
  8 Holley                                              3:54.57   1 
  9 Alexander                                           3:56.93   3 
 10 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:58.36   2 
 11 Bishop Kearney                                      4:02.00   2 
 12 Notre Dame                                          4:13.42   1 
 13 Corning                                             4:14.38   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:23.11   10   
  2 Grand Island                                        8:24.76    8   
  3 Penfield                                            8:32.18    6   
  4 N.Tonawanda                                         8:44.47    4   
  5 Alden                                               9:00.29    2   
  6 Corning                                             9:15.34    1   
  7 Notre Dame                                          9:17.45  
  8 Batavia                                             9:22.82  
  9 Akron                                               9:29.15  
 10 Holley                                              9:49.31  
 11 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   9:54.43  
 12 Alexander                                          10:33.88  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush-Henriet           5-10.00   10   
  2 Baillargeon, Joseph       12 Bishop Kearn          J5-10.00    8   
  3 Ruscio, Justin            12 Canandaigua            5-08.00    6   
  4 Best, Zach                12 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00    4   
  5 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander              5-04.00    2   
  6 O'Meally, Anthony         12 Grand Island           5-02.00    1   
  7 Marcello, Dominic         11 Akron                 J5-02.00  
  7 Flumerfelt, Nick          10 Notre Dame            J5-02.00  
  9 charsley, travis          10 N.Tonawanda            5-00.00  
  9 Timmons, Andrew           10 Corning                5-00.00  
  9 Echevarria, Kevin         10 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
  9 Patrick, David             9 Alexander              5-00.00  
 13 Osterhout, Jarrett         9 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 13 Ward, Eric                10 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 13 Sherman, Devin            10 Notre Dame             4-09.00  
 13 Palleschi-King, Zach      10 Bishop Kearn           4-09.00  
 13 Gunther, Alex             11 Byron-Bergen           4-09.00  
 13 Aldinger, Jeff            10 Alden                  4-09.00  
 -- Borchert, Nathan           9 Akron                       NH  
 -- Adamzack, David           11 Akron                       NH  
 -- Irvin, Terence            10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Rayhill, Mike             11 Grand Island                NH  
 -- Pfuelb, Dan                7 Alden                       NH  
 -- Sojka, Jessy              12 Alden                       NH  
 -- Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Sausner, Matt              9 Notre Dame                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helman, Adam              12 Grand Island          14-06.00   10   
  2 Tyx, Ben                  10 Alexander             12-03.00    8   
  3 Ulrich, Josh              12 Alden                 12-00.00    6   
  4 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               11-06.00    4   
  5 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield             J11-06.00    2   
  6 Koziarski, Jordan         11 Alden                 11-00.00    1   
  7 Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen         J11-00.00  
  8 Boot, Andrew              10 Canandaigua           10-06.00  
  9 George, Hayden             8 Alexander             10-00.00  
  9 ostroff, zach             11 N.Tonawanda           10-00.00  
  9 Kiessling, Jordan         12 Byron-Bergen          10-00.00  
  9 Ferguson, Mike            10 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  9 Couvertier, Aaron         11 Rush-Henriet          10-00.00  
  9 Crocker, Jake             10 Alden                 10-00.00  
  9 Mayrose, Nick              9 Akron                 10-00.00  
 16 Rice, Michael             10 Canandaigua            9-03.00  
 16 Baillargeon, Joseph       12 Bishop Kearn           9-03.00  
 16 Tybor, Cody               10 Alexander              9-03.00  
 16 Molinari, Kris             9 Rush-Henriet           9-03.00  
 20 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                8-06.00  
 20 Major, Dan                11 Grand Island           8-06.00  
 20 Cianfrini, Dominic        11 Akron                  8-06.00  
 20 Manquen, Zach             11 Grand Island           8-06.00  
 24 Sowinski, Peter           11 Akron                  7-09.00  
 24 Schottmiller, Ed          10 Rush-Henriet           7-09.00  
 -- Morrow, Caleb             10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Grasso, Cody              11 West Seneca                 NH  
 -- Skrtic, Steve             11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Strassner, Zach            7 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Rinebold, Erik             7 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winter, Shaun             12 Grand Island          20-01.00   10   
  2 Ajavon, Sigismund         10 Canandaigua           19-06.75    8   
  3 Harris, Phillip            7 Bishop Kearn          19-06.25    6   
  4 Breier, Eric              11 Grand Island          19-02.25    4   
  5 Green, Zach               12 Byron-Bergen          18-10.50    2   
  6 Clarke, Nick              11 Rush-Henriet          18-05.75    1   
  7 Helman, Adam              12 Grand Island          18-01.50  
  8 Schaffer, Steven          11 Alexander             18-00.75  
  9 Torregrosa, Jorge         12 Penfield              17-11.00  
 10 Ruscio, Justin            12 Canandaigua           17-10.25  
 11 Buscaglia, Kyle           12 Akron                 17-09.50  
 12 Spurling, Brandon         12 Byron-Bergen          17-07.00  
 13 Aldinger, Jeff            10 Alden                 17-06.00  
 13 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               17-06.00  
 15 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua           17-02.50  
 16 Echevarria, Kevin         10 Rush-Henriet          17-02.00  
 17 Pinckney, Rhett           12 Bishop Kearn          16-08.50  
 18 Baity, George             12 Corning               16-06.00  
 19 Baker, Cory               12 Akron                 16-05.00  
 20 Koziarski, Jordan         11 Alden                 16-04.00  
 21 Barhydt, Chad             10 Holley                15-10.75  
 22 Bennett, Jorden            9 Alexander             15-10.50  
 23 Dressler, Mike            10 Penfield              15-07.00  
 24 Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen          15-05.50  
 25 Heath, Andrew              9 Holley                15-04.50  
 26 Rybek, Matt               10 Penfield              15-04.00  
 27 Whitehead, Jon            11 Corning               15-00.50  
 28 ferguson, scott           12 N.Tonawanda           14-11.00  
 28 durham, tyler              8 N.Tonawanda           14-11.00  
 30 Lyon, Anthony             10 Corning               14-04.00  
 30 Pfuelb, Dan                7 Alden                 14-04.00  
 32 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia               13-11.00  
 -- Williams, Ray             10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarke, Nick              11 Rush-Henriet          39-08.50   10   
  2 Ajavon, Sigismund         10 Canandaigua           37-10.50    8   
  3 Baillargeon, Joseph       12 Bishop Kearn          37-09.00    6   
  4 Aldinger, Jeff            10 Alden                 37-08.00    4   
  5 Ruscio, Justin            12 Canandaigua           37-06.00    2   
  6 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              37-04.00    1   
  7 Whitehead, Jon            11 Corning               36-03.50  
  8 Schaffer, Steven          11 Alexander             36-01.50  
  9 Buscaglia, Kyle           12 Akron                 35-09.50  
 10 Stessing, Chris           11 Grand Island          35-09.00  
 11 Castillioux, John         11 West Seneca           34-08.75  
 12 Baker, Cory               12 Akron                 34-08.00  
 13 Bennett, Jorden            9 Alexander             34-00.00  
 14 Schrodt, Ethan             9 Alden                 33-06.25  
 15 Heath, Andrew              9 Holley                32-03.50  
 16 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield              32-00.50  
 17 durham, tyler              8 N.Tonawanda           31-08.50  
 18 Borchert, Nathan           9 Akron                 31-07.75  
 19 Prospero, Nick             9 Byron-Bergen          31-04.50  
 20 Patrick, David             9 Alexander             31-02.50  
 21 ferguson, scott           12 N.Tonawanda           31-00.50  
 22 Bartlow, Evan             10 Bishop Kearn          31-00.00  
 23 Restivo, Eric             12 Holley                30-07.00  
 24 Babtiste, Rahmil           9 Corning               29-09.00  
 25 Lyon, Anthony             10 Corning               29-07.00  
 26 Smith, Tyler              12 Holley                28-11.50  
 -- Pierce, Adam              12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Rebmann, Matt             10 Alden                     FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ganschow, Brendon         12 West Seneca           48-00.25   10   
  2 farrell, scott            11 N.Tonawanda           42-09.25    8   
  3 Feathers, Greg            12 Grand Island          42-06.00    6   
  4 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia               41-11.50    4   
  5 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           41-09.00    2   
  6 Osucha, Jon               12 Alden                 40-07.25    1   
  7 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               40-02.00  
  8 charsley, colton          12 N.Tonawanda           39-00.25  
  9 Rivera, Carmelo           11 Holley                38-08.25  
 10 Jones, Kris               10 Batavia               38-04.75  
 11 McCarthy, Peter           10 Corning               37-11.50  
 12 Rutland, Bobby            12 Grand Island          37-08.75  
 13 Germain, John             11 Canandaigua           37-06.75  
 14 Scharles, Kris            11 Canandaigua           36-08.25  
 15 Laurie, trevor            12 Byron-Bergen          36-05.75  
 16 Parrino, Joe              12 Rush-Henriet          36-00.00  
 17 Pixley, Mike              12 Akron                 35-09.25  
 18 Walter, Devon             11 Rush-Henriet          35-05.50  
 19 kijowski, steve           11 N.Tonawanda           34-07.75  
 20 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn          34-02.25  
 21 Phillips, Derek           11 Alexander             34-01.75  
 22 Torregrosa, Jorge         12 Penfield              33-10.25  
 23 Palleschi-King, Zach      10 Bishop Kearn          33-09.00  
 24 Urbonas, Brian            11 Holley                33-07.75  
 24 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander             33-07.75  
 26 Dickinson, Jon            11 Holley                33-04.75  
 27 Kiessling, Jordan         12 Byron-Bergen          33-04.25  
 28 Vona, Eric                10 Alden                 33-03.25  
 29 Stewart, Kyle             10 Alden                 32-08.25  
 30 Walker, Tim               12 West Seneca           31-11.25  
 31 Murczec, Nick              9 Alexander             31-02.25  
 32 Monczynski, Dan           11 Penfield              30-09.25  
 33 Motz, Dan                  9 Notre Dame            30-02.75  
 34 Major, Ron                11 West Seneca           30-02.00  
 35 Klimchuk, Jacob           10 Akron                 30-00.75  
 36 Himes, Conner             11 Penfield              29-03.50  
 37 Edwards, Conlan           10 Notre Dame            28-03.25  
 38 Gunther, Alex             11 Byron-Bergen          27-05.75  
 39 Blake, Matt                9 Corning               25-02.50  
 40 Stefanik, Robert          11 Corning               23-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osucha, Jon               12 Alden                   155-03   10   
  2 Feathers, Greg            12 Grand Island            129-07    8   
  3 Canzoneri, Joe            11 Batavia                 127-03    6   
  4 Sowinski, Peter           11 Akron                   125-03    4   
  5 Rutland, Bobby            12 Grand Island            123-10    2   
  6 Ganschow, Brendon         12 West Seneca             117-11    1   
  7 Walker, Tim               12 West Seneca             115-10  
  8 farrell, scott            11 N.Tonawanda             115-09  
  9 McCarthy, Peter           10 Corning                 110-09  
 10 Scharles, Kris            11 Canandaigua             110-08  
 11 Laurie, trevor            12 Byron-Bergen            109-08  
 12 Dickinson, Jon            11 Holley                  107-08  
 13 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn            106-08  
 14 charsley, travis          10 N.Tonawanda             106-01  
 15 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua             105-08  
 16 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield                104-05  
 17 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia                 101-02  
 18 Palleschi-King, Zach      10 Bishop Kearn             98-10  
 19 Walter, Devon             11 Rush-Henriet             98-06  
 20 Klimchuk, Jacob           10 Akron                    97-04  
 21 charsley, colton          12 N.Tonawanda              95-11  
 22 Parrino, Joe              12 Rush-Henriet             95-06  
 23 Pixley, Mike              12 Akron                    94-06  
 24 Siudzinski, Ryan           9 Alden                    93-05  
 25 Zakrzewski, Aaron         10 Alden                    90-00  
 26 Motz, Dan                  9 Notre Dame               89-07  
 27 Urbonas, Brian            11 Holley                   87-10  
 28 Rivera, Carmelo           11 Holley                   87-08  
 29 Himes, Conner             11 Penfield                 85-09  
 30 Murczec, Nick              9 Alexander                85-04  
 31 Phillips, Derek           11 Alexander                83-09  
 32 Harnden, Eric             11 Grand Island             82-04  
 33 Arcus, Alex               12 Penfield                 80-00  
 34 Edwards, Conlan           10 Notre Dame               79-09  
 35 Gunther, Alex             11 Byron-Bergen             75-06  
 36 Tansey, Gavin              9 Canandaigua              74-06  
 37 Blake, Matt                9 Corning                  71-04  
 38 Stefanik, Robert          11 Corning                  59-04  
 -- Best, Zach                12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Jones, Kris               10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys 1609 Meter Race Walk 1 mile
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield               9:59.86  
  2 Stachecki, Connor          9 Penfield              10:23.15  
  3 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield              10:23.20  
  4 Cianfrini, Dominic        11 Akron                 10:52.56  
  5 McKinley, Dan             12 Penfield              11:02.94  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canandaigua                100        2) Penfield                   66   
    3) Grand Island                65.50     4) Rush-Henrietta             61   
    5) N.Tonawanda                 53        6) Alden                      46   
    7) Batavia                     40        8) West Seneca W              36.50
    9) Alexander                   34       10) Corning                    22   
   11) Holley                      17       11) Akron                      17   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Island                97        2) Rush-Henrietta             91   
    3) Penfield                    82        4) Corning                    55   
    5) Bishop Kearney              34        5) Alden                      34   
    7) N.Tonawanda                 32        8) Canandaigua                31   
    9) West Seneca W               28       10) Batavia                    27   
   11) Byron-Bergen-Elba           20       12) Alexander                  14   
   13) Akron                       12       14) Notre Dame                  1