Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2009 10:44 PM
                 Roch City-Catholic Championships - 5/22/2009                  
                                  Franklin HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Sametra            12 Edison Tech              12.24   3  10   
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 East                     12.66   3   8   
  3 Dorsey, Briana            11 School of th             12.67   3   6   
  4 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech              12.76   3   4   
  5 Harris, Chyna              8 Freddie Thom             13.01   3   2   
  6 Robinson, Candice         11 School of th             13.42   2   1   
  7 Polland, Jessica          12 Ben Franklin             13.47   3 
  8 Reed, Nyia                10 Edison Tech              13.48   2 
  9 Howard, Catarra           11 Freddie Thom             13.50   3 
 10 Minter, Dayjua             9 Freddie Thom             13.55   1 
 11 Dill, Kierra              12 School of th             13.63   2 
 12 Dixon, Kissanett           9 Freddie Thom             13.64   1 
 13 Outar, Iesha              10 Freddie Thom             13.83   2 
 14 Council, Phylicia         12 Freddie Thom             13.85   1 
 15 Weatherspoon, JaNelle      9 Thomas Jeffe             13.86   2 
 16 Graham, Marilyn           10 Edison Tech              14.02   2 
 17 Robinson, Quanisha        11 East                     14.08   1 
 18 Manley, Niajah             9 Thomas Jeffe             14.31   2 
 19 Ryles, Danielle           10 School of th             14.44   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sametra            12 Edison Tech              24.95   4  10   
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 East                     25.79   4   8   
  3 Dorsey, Briana            11 School of th             25.88   4   6   
  4 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech              26.60   4   4   
  5 Greggs, NaTasha           12 Wilson Magne             26.84   4   2   
  6 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech              27.31   4   1   
  7 Wilson, Kenneatha          9 School of th             27.33   3 
  8 Barnes, Jazmine           11 East                     27.38   4 
  9 Lawson, Brittany          11 School of th             27.84   3 
 10 Harris, Chyna              8 Freddie Thom             27.85   3 
 11 Robinson, Candice         11 School of th             28.14   3 
 12 Reed, Nyia                10 Edison Tech              28.39   4 
 13 Jeffries, Armoni          11 School of th             28.92   1 
 14 Howard, Catarra           11 Freddie Thom             29.00   2 
 15 Weatherspoon, JaNelle      9 Thomas Jeffe             29.01   2 
 16 Berry, Erin               11 East                     29.23   2 
 17 Dill, Kierra              12 School of th             29.33   2 
 18 Clark, Diamonique         10 Freddie Thom             29.56   2 
 19 Graham, Marilyn           10 Edison Tech              29.59   3 
 20 Ryles, Danielle           10 School of th             29.85   1 
 21 Read, Amonee              10 School of th             30.44   1 
 22 Manley, Niajah             9 Thomas Jeffe             30.86   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne             56.88   3  10   
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          12 East                     57.37   3   8   
  3 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne             59.72   3   6   
  4 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne           1:02.04   3   4   
  5 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin           1:04.01   3   2   
  6 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech            1:04.96   3   1   
  7 Jeffries, Armoni          11 School of th           1:06.21   2 
  8 Lawson, Brittany          11 School of th           1:06.81   3 
  9 Evans, Naquetta           11 East                   1:07.59   2 
 10 Daniels, Marquita         10 Charlotte              1:07.88   1 
 11 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech            1:09.02   3 
 12 Ryles, Danielle           10 School of th           1:10.36   2 
 13 Floyd Walker, Nikeya       9 Wilson Magne           1:10.45   2 
 14 Singletary, Alexis        12 School of th           1:10.97   2 
 15 Clark, Diamonique         10 Freddie Thom           1:11.20   1 
 16 Thomas, R'Ryona           10 School of th           1:13.03   1 
 17 Stewart, Keyontae         10 Freddie Thom           1:13.08   2 
 18 Read, Amonee              10 School of th           1:13.53   2 
 19 Hill, Hanifah             11 Freddie Thom           1:14.12   1 
 20 Correa, Lena               9 Thomas Jeffe           1:14.36   1 
 21 Elkhidir, Braa             9 Thomas Jeffe           1:16.31   1 
 22 Mbodji, Aissata           10 Thomas Jeffe           1:23.29   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne           2:30.27   10   
  2 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne           2:37.06    8   
  3 Salandy, Brielle          11 East                   2:38.19    6   
  4 Ward, Dominique           10 Charlotte              2:41.92    4   
  5 Barnett-Falson, Tierra    10 Edison Tech            2:49.11    2   
  6 Floyd Walker, Nikeya       9 Wilson Magne           2:50.03    1   
  7 Evans, Naquetta           11 East                   2:51.02  
  8 Capiello, Vanessa         12 School of th           2:59.25  
  9 Singletary, Alexis        12 School of th           3:00.76  
 10 Elkhidir, Braa             9 Thomas Jeffe           3:03.03  
 11 Correa, Lena               9 Thomas Jeffe           3:10.50  
 12 Nsengiyumva, Fatuma        9 Thomas Jeffe           3:17.52  
 13 Thomas, R'Ryona           10 School of th           3:21.54  
 14 Mbodji, Aissata           10 Thomas Jeffe           3:30.49  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           5:16.87   10   
  2 Ward, Dominique           10 Charlotte              5:37.09    8   
  3 Salandy, Brielle          11 East                   5:56.43    6   
  4 Capiello, Vanessa         12 School of th           6:17.61    4   
  5 Nsengiyumva, Fatuma        9 Thomas Jeffe           6:29.14    2   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne          13:46.99   10   
  2 Forbes, Akiela            10 East                  15:55.20    8   
  3 Brown, Amber              12 East                  15:59.66    6   
  4 Snow, Shydia              12 East                  18:47.47    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greggs, NaTasha           12 Wilson Magne             14.97   2  10   
  2 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech              15.80   2   8   
  3 Barnes, Jazmine           11 East                     15.82   2   6   
  4 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne             15.88   2   4   
  5 Nelson, Dionca            11 Ben Franklin             17.43   2   2   
  6 Snow, Shydia              12 East                     17.62   2   1   
  7 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School of th             18.90   1 
  8 Dill, Kierra              12 School of th             19.10   2 
  9 Stewart, Keyontae         10 Freddie Thom             19.98   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greggs, NaTasha           12 Wilson Magne           1:02.79   10   
  2 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne           1:02.98    8   
  3 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech            1:03.76    6   
  4 Barnes, Jazmine           11 East                   1:13.64    4   
  5 Snow, Shydia              12 East                   1:13.89    2   
  6 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School of th           1:15.50    1   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           7:59.87   10   
  2 Salandy, Brielle          11 East                   8:43.70    8   
  3 Barnett-Falson, Tierra    10 Edison Tech            8:51.14    6   
  4 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech            9:00.32    4   
  5 McKenzie, Gloria          11 East                   9:40.71    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           48.90   10   
  2 School of the Arts                                    50.81    8   
  3 East                                                  51.81    6   
  4 Freddie Thomas                                        51.98    4   
  5 Ben Franklin                                          52.93    2   
  6 Thomas Jefferson                                      57.55    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         4:09.88   10   
  2 Wilson Magnet                                       4:12.44    8   
  3 Ben Franklin                                        4:37.00    6    corrected result
  4 School of the Arts                                  4:44.88    4   
  5 East                                                4:54.04    2   
  6 Thomas Jefferson                                    5:23.70    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                      11:20.50   10   
  2 East                                               12:06.58    8   
  3 School of the Arts                                 13:11.82    6   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne           5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Berry, Erin               11 East                   4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Robinson, Candice         11 School of th           4-04.00      1.32m   5   
  3 Oates, Aubrey             12 East                   4-04.00      1.32m   5   
  5 Weatherspoon, JaNelle      9 Thomas Jeffe           4-02.00      1.27m   2   
 -- Binion, Alysha            12 Edison Tech                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oates, Aubrey             12 East                  15-06.00      4.72m  10   
  2 Graham, Marilyn           10 Edison Tech           15-03.00      4.64m   8   
  3 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne          15-01.25      4.60m   6   
  4 Richmond, Nahja           12 Edison Tech           14-06.00      4.41m   4   
  5 Reed, Nyia                10 Edison Tech           14-05.50      4.40m   2   
  6 Polite, Sophia            10 Ben Franklin          14-03.00      4.34m   1   
  7 Williams, Renette         12 East                  14-02.00      4.31m 
  8 Harris, Chyna              8 Freddie Thom          13-07.00      4.14m 
  9 Evans, Naquetta           11 East                  13-03.00      4.03m 
 10 Alexander, Brianna        10 Monroe                12-06.50      3.82m 
 11 Griffin, Christina        10 Monroe                11-07.00      3.53m 
 12 Graham, Nautica            9 School of th          11-06.50      3.51m 
 13 Outar, Iesha              10 Freddie Thom          10-09.50      3.28m 
 14 Santiago, Gabrielle       12 Monroe                 9-11.50      3.03m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sametra            12 Edison Tech           36-11.00     11.25m  10   
  2 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech           34-07.75     10.56m   8   
  3 Oates, Aubrey             12 East                  34-00.00     10.36m   6   
  4 Wilson, Kenneatha          9 School of th          32-10.00     10.00m   4   
  5 Berry, Erin               11 East                  30-06.50      9.30m   2   
  6 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 School of th          26-11.00      8.20m   1   
  7 Alexander, Brianna        10 Monroe                26-08.50      8.14m 
  8 Jeffries, Armoni          11 School of th          26-01.50      7.96m 
  9 Graham, Nautica            9 School of th          26-01.00      7.95m 
 10 Griffin, Christina        10 Monroe                25-05.00      7.74m 
 11 McKenzie, Gloria          11 East                  25-02.00      7.67m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Houghtaling, Michelle     11 School of th          28-06.00      8.68m  10   
  2 Davis, Ashley             11 East                  25-06.25      7.77m   8   
  3 Green, Joy                10 East                  25-04.25      7.72m   6   
  4 Everett, Brittany         10 East                 J25-04.25      7.72m   4   
  5 Robinson, Quanisha        11 East                  24-05.75      7.46m   2   
  6 Miller, Sharonda          11 East                  24-05.50      7.45m   1   
  7 Dyce, Patricia            12 School of th          24-01.25      7.34m 
  8 White, Victoria           12 School of th          23-11.50      7.30m 
  9 Rush, Alycianna            9 Wilson Magne          23-07.25      7.19m 
 10 Graham, Nautica            9 School of th          23-03.75      7.10m 
 11 Shepard, Shaneka          11 Edison Tech           22-10.25      6.96m 
 12 Grant, Victoria           11 Ben Franklin          22-06.50      6.87m 
 13 Binion, Alysha            12 Edison Tech           20-11.75      6.39m 
 14 Garcia, Sharliery         11 School of th          19-05.25      5.92m 
 15 Brown, Jasmine             9 Charlotte             18-03.25      5.56m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shepard, Shaneka          11 Edison Tech              73-03     22.32m  10   
  2 Grant, Victoria           11 Ben Franklin             70-08     21.53m   8   
  3 Robinson, Quanisha        11 East                     69-06     21.18m   6   
  4 Miller, Sharonda          11 East                     67-07     20.59m   4   
  5 Graham, Nautica            9 School of th             66-01     20.14m   2   
  6 Dyce, Patricia            12 School of th             64-09     19.73m   1   
  7 Everett, Brittany         10 East                     64-01     19.53m 
  8 White, Victoria           12 School of th             60-04     18.38m 
  9 Rush, Alycianna            9 Wilson Magne             57-09     17.60m 
 10 Davis, Ashley             11 East                     55-00     16.76m 
 11 Houghtaling, Michelle     11 School of th             54-01     16.48m 
 12 Council, Phylicia         12 Freddie Thom             52-09     16.07m 
 12 Green, Joy                10 East                     52-09     16.07m 
 14 Woody, Brianna            11 Freddie Thom             50-08     15.44m 
 15 Garcia, Sharliery         11 School of th             47-07     14.50m 
 16 Brown, Jasmine             9 Charlotte                45-04     13.81m 
 17 Binion, Alysha            12 Edison Tech              36-04     11.07m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech            2:53.52     428
  2 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech            2:57.23     391
  3 Hill, Diamonte            12 Wilson Magne           3:18.13     215
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech              16.46     659
  2 Hill, Diamonte            12 Wilson Magne             20.92     230
  3 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech              21.81     169
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hill, Diamonte            12 Wilson Magne             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech              1.38m    4-06.25    491
  3 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech              1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech              4.45m   14-07.25    416
  2 Hill, Diamonte            12 Wilson Magne             4.29m   14-01.00    376
  3 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech              4.27m   14-00.25    371
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hill, Diamonte            12 Wilson Magne             8.20m   26-11.00    412
  2 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech              7.91m   25-11.50    394
  3 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech              5.26m   17-03.25    225
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech               2182   10   
  2 Hill, Diamonte            12 Wilson Magne              1821    8   
  3 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech               1791    6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Colby              11 East                     10.94   5  10   
  2 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School of th             10.97   5   8   
  3 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech              11.00   5   6   
  4 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech              11.02   5   4   
  5 Adams, Jordan              9 Thomas Jeffe             11.21   5   2   
  6 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal             11.32   5   1   
  7 Bouie, Terrance           12 Monroe                   11.39   5 
  8 Pullen, Martin            10 Ben Franklin             11.42   3 
  9 Wood, John                10 East                     11.46   4 
 10 Ross, Tyshawn             11 East                     11.51   4 
 11 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal             11.53   4 
 12 Habtemichael, Marikos     12 Wilson Magne             11.59   2 
 13 Wallace, Donavan           9 Wilson Magne             11.61   4 
 14 Serrano, Louis            11 East                     11.63   2 
 15 Scott, Rashad             11 Edison Tech              11.64   3 
 16 Santiago, Emmanuel         9 Freddie Thom             11.67   2 
 17 Green, Dan                11 Thomas Jeffe             11.69   2 
 18 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech              11.72   4 
 19 Brown, Jeremiah            9 Freddie Thom             11.73   3 
 20 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid Jesu             11.75   3 
 21 McKnight, Anthony         12 School of th             11.77   2 
 22 Bain, Calvin              10 East                     11.79   1 
 23 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech              11.81   4 
 24 Adams, Asa                 9 Edison Tech              11.87   3 
 25 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech              11.88   3 
 25 Lugo, Celestino           11 Thomas Jeffe             11.88   2 
 27 Barclay, Jaiquan          10 Edison Tech              11.91   3 
 28 Majors, Jahquan           11 East                     11.96   1 
 29 Joseph, Quentin           11 Charlotte                12.01   5 
 30 Furtick, Edward           10 Monroe                   12.02   2 
 31 Turner, Anthony           11 East                     12.03   1 
 32 Jouinios, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin             12.13   1 
 33 Ambrose, Matthew          10 McQuaid Jesu             12.35   1 
 34 Mack, Robert               9 East                     13.41   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech              22.15   7  10   
  2 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech              22.37   7   8   
  3 Whitlock, Bryan           11 School of th             22.56   7   6   
  4 Parks, Colby              11 East                     23.12   7   4   
  5 Wood, John                10 East                     23.41   6   2   
  6 Pullen, Martin            10 Ben Franklin             23.48   5   1   
  7 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech              23.72   6 
  8 Williams, Sachar           9 East                     23.77   4 
  9 Adams, Jordan              9 Thomas Jeffe             23.79   7 
 10 Brown, Jeremiah            9 Freddie Thom             23.87   6 
 11 Smiley, Kenneth           11 Wilson Magne             23.90   6 
 12 Serrano, Louis            11 East                     23.94   3 
 13 Ross, Tyshawn             11 East                     24.00   7 
 14 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid Jesu             24.32   5 
 15 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal             24.33   5 
 16 Adams, Asa                 9 Edison Tech              24.41   4 
 17 Lugo, Celestino           11 Thomas Jeffe             24.43   4 
 18 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech              24.50   6 
 19 Whyte, Frank              11 Ben Franklin             24.58   2 
 20 Allen, Andre              10 Edison Tech              24.61   6 
 21 Barclay, Jaiquan          10 Edison Tech              24.78   5 
 22 Braswell, Joseph          11 School of th             24.79   3 
 23 Turner, Anthony           11 East                     24.81   4 
 23 Jones, Shyquan             9 Edison Tech              24.81   3 
 25 Majors, Jahquan           11 East                     25.00   3 
 26 Miles, Tyler              11 East                     25.07   2 
 27 Wedlaw, Anthony           10 Ben Franklin             25.13   1 
 28 Heinlein, Joseph           9 McQuaid Jesu             25.25   4 
 29 May, Quentin              10 Ben Franklin             25.50   1 
 30 Horace, Devon             10 School of th             25.57   3 
 31 Scott, Schekel            10 Edison Tech              25.64   3 
 32 Morales, Kevin            11 Edison Tech              25.71   2 
 33 Jouinios, Jermaine         9 Ben Franklin             25.80   1 
 34 Doeman, Andre             11 Thomas Jeffe             26.74   4 
 35 Scott, Kaji                9 Edison Tech              27.07   2 
 36 Bonds, Osric              11 Edison Tech              27.14   2 
 37 Forbes II, Albert          9 Edison Tech              27.85   1 
 -- Calvin, Ralick            10 John Marshal               DNF   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech              49.18   4  10   
  2 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech              50.13   4   8   
  3 Cox, Cory                 10 East                     51.61   4   6   
  4 Best, Moses               12 Freddie Thom             51.93   4   4   
  5 Diggs, Jabouri            12 Ben Franklin             52.02   4   2   
  6 flynn, elijah             10 McQuaid Jesu             52.90   4   1   
  7 Jenkins, Tyshawn          11 Charlotte                53.60   3 
  8 Geen, Michael             11 McQuaid Jesu             53.85   3 
  9 Andrews, Danny            11 Wilson Magne             53.91   4 
 10 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech              54.06   3 
 11 Madden, Willie            12 East                     54.18   3 
 12 El-Amin, Ismail            9 Ben Franklin             54.19   2 
 13 Braswell, Joseph          11 School of th             54.31   3 
 14 Stewart, Christopher      11 Freddie Thom             54.32   2 
 15 Rufus, Elbert             11 Charlotte                54.72   2 
 16 Sales, Malik              10 School of th             54.85   3 
 17 Waddell, Jonnathon        12 Freddie Thom             54.90   2 
 18 Bowens, James             12 Charlotte                55.54   1 
 19 Simpson, Ronnie           12 John Marshal             56.01   3 
 20 Doeman, Andre             11 Thomas Jeffe             56.06   1 
 21 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  12 Edison Tech              56.17   1 
 22 Cooper, Dashawn           10 Wilson Magne             56.82   1 
 23 Brown, Glynn              11 John Marshal             57.00   3 
 24 Wedlaw, Anthony           10 Ben Franklin             57.38   2 
 25 Miles, Tyler              11 East                     57.49   1 
 26 Walker, Terrance          12 Edison Tech              57.67   2 
 27 Horace, Devon             10 School of th             57.82   2 
 28 May, Quentin              10 Ben Franklin             57.91   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Cameron          10 Wilson Magne           2:03.53   10   
  2 Moorer, Jaron             10 Edison Tech            2:06.61    8   
  3 Rajamani, Kiran           11 McQuaid Jesu           2:08.96    6   
  4 Madden, Willie            12 East                   2:14.42    4   
  5 Foster, Ben               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:16.65    2   
  6 Brooks, Arthur             9 Edison Tech            2:16.76    1   
  7 Hollingsworth, Andrew      7 School of th           2:17.53  
  8 Doeman, Andre             11 Thomas Jeffe           2:18.39  
  9 Sales, Malik              10 School of th           2:18.52  
 10 O'Connor, Ben              9 McQuaid Jesu           2:18.81  
 11 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech            2:26.37  
 12 Underwood, Charles         9 John Marshal           2:27.84  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt        10 McQuaid Jesu           4:39.12   10   
  2 Hurlbut, Robert           10 McQuaid Jesu           4:39.26    8   
  3 Leclair, Doug             10 McQuaid Jesu           4:44.85    6   
  4 kernan, samuel            11 McQuaid Jesu           4:47.12    4   
  5 Gray, Landon              10 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.40    2   
  6 Demarle, Tyler            11 School of th           4:50.17    1   
  7 Maul, David               12 School of th           5:10.90  
  8 Reiss, Joe                12 Charlotte              5:18.67  
  9 Cook, Jimmy               11 McQuaid Jesu           5:18.84  
 10 Scott, Kaji                9 Edison Tech            6:19.21  
 11 Larkins, Darion            9 East                   6:50.25  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Jimmy               11 McQuaid Jesu          11:57.13   10   
  2 Reiss, Joe                12 Charlotte             12:45.26    8   
  3 Thomas, Jyquale           10 Edison Tech           14:59.02    6   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech              14.38   2  10   
  2 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech              14.99   2   8   
  3 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal             15.58   2   6   
  4 Payton-Rivers, Raul       11 Charlotte                16.13   2   4   
  5 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid Jesu             16.62   1   2   
  6 Cherubim, Collin          11 McQuaid Jesu             16.65   2   1   
  7 Anglin, Oshani            10 Wilson Magne             16.76   2 
  8 Stewart, Christopher      11 Freddie Thom             16.79   2 
  9 Turner, Anthony           11 East                     16.85   1 
 10 Schuler, Dylan            10 School of th             17.08   2 
 11 Jones, Shyquan             9 Edison Tech              17.73   1 
 12 Bain, Calvin              10 East                     18.94   1 
 13 Mack, Robert               9 East                     20.04   1 
 -- Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech                 FS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech              54.83   2  10   
  2 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech              55.22   2   8   
  3 Anglin, Oshani            10 Wilson Magne             58.67   2   6   
  4 Cherubim, Collin          11 McQuaid Jesu             59.27   2   4   
  5 Williams, Sachar           9 East                   1:00.62   2   2   
  6 Smith, Leshay             11 Wilson Magne           1:01.38   2   1   
  7 Stewart, Christopher      11 Freddie Thom           1:01.77   1 
  8 Langley, Terrell          11 Freddie Thom           1:03.08   2 
  9 Coley, Eric               12 Freddie Thom           1:03.57   1 
 10 Brown, Glynn              11 John Marshal           1:03.70   1 
 11 Mcfarley, Eddie           11 Wilson Magne           1:05.66   2 
 12 Jones, Shyquan             9 Edison Tech            1:06.23   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciminelli, Gabriel        10 McQuaid Jesu          11:10.26   10   
  2 Carson, Michael           10 Wilson Magne          11:28.88    8   
  3 Chavez, Josh               9 Edison Tech           12:24.33    6   
  4 Mikel, David              12 Edison Tech           13:00.16    4   
  5 Newbury, Stephen          11 East                  14:02.61    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           42.46   2  10   
  2 East                                                  43.79   2   8   
  3 John Marshall                                         43.87   2   6   
  4 School of the Arts                                    44.85   2   4   
  5 Charlotte                                             44.88   2   2   
  6 Wilson Magnet                                         45.31   2   1   
  7 Ben Franklin                                          45.40   2 
  8 Freddie Thomas                                        45.91   1 
  9 Thomas Jefferson                                      46.28   1 
 10 McQuaid Jesuit                                        46.90   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:21.02   10   
  2 School of the Arts                                  3:33.45    8   
  3 Wilson Magnet                                       3:34.03    6   
  4 East                                                3:36.75    4   
  5 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:45.53    2   
  6 Freddie Thomas                                      3:57.99    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit                                      8:40.89   10   
  2 Edison Tech                                         8:54.12    8   
  3 East                                                9:24.50    6   
  4 Charlotte                                           9:25.58    4   
  5 School of the Arts                                  9:31.55    2   
  6 Wilson Magnet                                      10:18.32    1   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradford, Britton         12 School of th           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Napier, Nisishawn         12 Wilson Magne           5-10.00      1.77m   7   
  2 Wallace, Donavan           9 Wilson Magne           5-10.00      1.77m   7   
  4 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech            5-08.00      1.72m   2.33
  5 Larkin, Jayvon            10 Wilson Magne          J5-08.00      1.72m   2.33
  5 Brown, Rsheem              7 Ben Franklin          J5-08.00      1.72m   2.33
  7 Scott, Rashad             11 Edison Tech            5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 McKnight, Anthony         12 School of th           5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Reeves, Brandon           12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Betts, Xavier             11 Edison Tech                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid Jesu          12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Conley, Ted               11 McQuaid Jesu          11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Fields, Alex              12 McQuaid Jesu           9-00.00      2.74m   6   
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech           21-04.50      6.51m  10   
  2 Bradford, Britton         12 School of th          20-11.00      6.37m   8   
  3 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech           20-05.00      6.22m   6   
  4 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte             20-00.00      6.09m   4   
  5 Vann, David               11 Charlotte            J20-00.00      6.09m   2   
  6 Dixon, Carl               11 Charlotte             19-11.25      6.07m   1   
  7 Best, Moses               12 Freddie Thom          19-10.50      6.05m 
  8 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech           19-09.75      6.03m 
  9 Bouie, Terrance           12 Monroe                18-11.00      5.76m 
 10 Santiago, Emmanuel         9 Freddie Thom          18-02.50      5.54m 
 11 Perry, Josh               12 Thomas Jeffe          17-10.75      5.45m 
 12 McKinney, Arthur          11 Freddie Thom          17-10.50      5.44m 
 13 Habtemichael, Marikos     12 Wilson Magne          17-09.50      5.42m 
 14 Barclay, Jaiquan          10 Edison Tech           17-07.25      5.36m 
 15 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  11 Edison Tech           17-04.75      5.30m 
 16 Whyte, Frank              11 Ben Franklin          16-11.00      5.15m 
 17 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid Jesu          16-08.00      5.08m 
 18 Maldonado, Carlos         10 Edison Tech           16-05.50      5.01m 
 19 Brown, Rsheem              7 Ben Franklin          16-03.00      4.95m 
 -- Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                    FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           43-08.00     13.30m  10   
  2 Bradford, Britton         12 School of th          43-05.00     13.23m   8   
  3 Sinclair, Kenny           11 Monroe                41-09.25     12.73m   6   
  4 Smith, Leshay             11 Wilson Magne          41-07.00     12.67m   4   
  5 Barnwell, Eddie           10 Wilson Magne          41-05.25     12.63m   2   
  6 Vega, Devon               11 Charlotte             41-04.50     12.61m   1   
  7 Perry, Josh               12 Thomas Jeffe          41-01.50     12.53m 
  8 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech           41-01.00     12.52m 
  9 Larkin, Jayvon            10 Wilson Magne          40-08.00     12.39m 
 10 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech           40-03.00     12.26m 
 11 Rodgers, Cameron          10 Wilson Magne          39-03.75     11.98m 
 12 Cherubim, Collin          11 McQuaid Jesu          39-03.25     11.96m 
 13 Best, Moses               12 Freddie Thom          38-06.50     11.74m 
 14 Williams, Prince          11 School of th          38-02.00     11.63m 
 15 Chavez, Josh               9 Edison Tech           37-09.25     11.51m 
 16 Pinkins, Brandon          11 East                  37-04.50     11.39m 
 17 Scott, Schekel            10 Edison Tech           36-11.00     11.25m 
 18 Jones, Willie             10 School of th          33-10.25     10.31m 
 -- Madden, Willie            12 East                      FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gatson, Jeremy            12 School of th          46-00.50     14.03m  10   
  2 Parker, Ja'kai            12 Ben Franklin          44-10.75     13.68m   8   
  3 Reeves, Brandon           12 McQuaid Jesu          43-10.00     13.36m   6   
  4 Watkins, Robert           11 School of th          43-04.75     13.22m   4   
  5 Napier, Nisishawn         12 Wilson Magne          41-05.75     12.64m   2   
  6 Bain, Calvin              10 East                  39-09.75     12.13m   1   
  7 Miller, Darius            12 School of th          39-02.50     11.95m 
  8 Anthony, Donnell          10 Charlotte             38-05.00     11.70m 
  9 McKnight, Anthony         12 School of th          37-06.25     11.43m 
 10 Brown, Raymond            11 Edison Tech           37-02.00     11.32m 
 11 Garfield, James           12 Edison Tech           35-09.75     10.91m 
 12 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid Jesu          35-08.50     10.88m 
 13 Keels, Antione            10 East                  35-06.50     10.83m 
 14 Joseph, Salson            12 Edison Tech           34-11.50     10.65m 
 15 Heath, Mark               10 McQuaid Jesu          34-06.00     10.51m 
 16 Rose, Edward              10 East                  33-07.50     10.24m 
 17 Larmond, Ja'Quan           9 John Marshal          33-06.00     10.21m 
 18 Yazmen, Kilar             11 Ben Franklin          32-11.50     10.04m 
 19 Coaxum, Marquis            9 John Marshal          32-05.00      9.88m 
 20 Edwards, William          10 Edison Tech           32-03.00      9.82m 
 21 Coachman, Arthur          11 Ben Franklin          31-08.00      9.65m 
 22 Maddox, Antwon            12 Edison Tech           30-00.75      9.16m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gatson, Jeremy            12 School of th            124-02     37.84m  10   
  2 Miller, Darius            12 School of th            118-07     36.14m   8   
  3 Keels, Antione            10 East                    116-10     35.61m   6   
  4 Coachman, Arthur          11 Ben Franklin            113-11     34.72m   4   
  5 Rose, Edward              10 East                    113-03     34.51m   2   
  6 Reeves, Brandon           12 McQuaid Jesu            110-02     33.57m   1   
  7 Napier, Nisishawn         12 Wilson Magne            109-00     33.22m 
  8 Watkins, Robert           11 School of th            108-06     33.07m 
  9 Garfield, James           12 Edison Tech             101-00     30.78m 
 10 Brown, Raymond            11 Edison Tech              97-02     29.61m 
 11 Yazmen, Kilar             11 Ben Franklin             96-07     29.43m 
 12 Anthony, Donnell          10 Charlotte                94-01     28.67m 
 13 Edwards, William          10 Edison Tech              93-02     28.39m 
 13 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid Jesu             93-02     28.39m 
 15 Parker, Ja'kai            12 Ben Franklin             91-03     27.81m 
 16 Maddox, Antwon            12 Edison Tech              77-03     23.54m 
 -- Heath, Mark               10 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            12 McQuaid Jesu           4:53.31     599
  2 Crumity, Chris             9 East                   4:56.45     580
  3 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech            5:02.68     544
  4 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech            6:05.65     242
  5 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech            6:24.03     175
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            12 McQuaid Jesu             14.92     859
  2 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech              17.46     577
  3 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech              18.80     450
  4 Crumity, Chris             9 East                     19.19     416
  5 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech              19.26     410
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            12 McQuaid Jesu             2.05m    6-08.75    850
  2 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech              1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Crumity, Chris             9 East                     1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech              1.60m    5-03.00    464
 -- Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            12 McQuaid Jesu             6.81m   22-04.25    769
  2 Crumity, Chris             9 East                     5.61m   18-05.00    504
  3 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech              5.42m   17-09.50    465
  4 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech              4.65m   15-03.25    317
  5 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech              4.59m   15-00.75    306
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            12 McQuaid Jesu            12.39m   40-07.75    630
  2 Crumity, Chris             9 East                     9.42m   30-11.00    451
  3 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech              9.26m   30-04.75    441
  4 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech              7.86m   25-09.50    358
  5 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech              7.21m   23-08.00    320
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            12 McQuaid Jesu              3707   10   
  2 Crumity, Chris             9 East                      2536    8   
  3 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech               2062    6   
  4 Joseph, Omar              10 Edison Tech               1796    3   
  4 Skinner, Devonte          10 Edison Tech               1796    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East                       155        2) Wilson Magnet             145   
    3) Edison Tech                134        4) School of the Arts         59   
    5) Ben Franklin                21        6) Charlotte                  12   
    7) Freddie Thomas               6        7) Thomas Jefferson            6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edison Tech                175.33     2) McQuaid Jesuit            119   
    3) School of the Arts          87        4) East                       65   
    5) Wilson Magnet               57.33     6) Charlotte                  26   
    7) Ben Franklin                17.33     8) John Marshall              13   
    9) Monroe                       6       10) Freddie Thomas              5   
   11) Thomas Jefferson             2