Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2009 07:27 PM
                       Section V Class A-AA - 5/23/2009                        
                                   Hilton HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cromartie, Brianna           Aquinas Inst             12.16   3  10   
  2 McClary, Jamiee              Mercy                    12.41   3   8   
  3 Gaskin, Sharisse             East                     12.56   3   6   
  4 Long, Camaria                Aquinas Inst             12.99   3   4   
  5 Brooks, DeAnna               Pitt Mendon              13.03   3   2   
  6 Kalish, Sarah                Victor                   13.07   3   1   
  7 Best, Nicole                 Charlotte                13.18   3 
  8 Granger, Jaya                Aquinas Inst             13.23   2 
  9 Brooks, Leanna               Brighton                 13.30   2 
 10 Polland, Jessica             Ben Franklin             13.33   3 
 11 King, Alesha                 Mercy                    13.36   2 
 12 Mateo, Kristasha             Newark                   13.38   2 
 13 Banahene, Patricia           Brighton                 13.44   2 
 14 Richie, Taylor               Pitt Mendon              13.48   1 
 14 Hotel, Ciarra                Newark                   13.48   2 
 16 Pavone, Sarah                Wayne                    13.84   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna           Aquinas Inst             25.19   3  10   
  2 McClary, Jamiee              Mercy                    25.66   3   8   
  3 Long, Camaria                Aquinas Inst             26.98   3   6   
  4 Gaskin, Sharisse             East                     27.10   3   4   
  5 Deuel, Kiersten              Pitt Mendon              27.77   3   2   
  6 Brooks, DeAnna               Pitt Mendon              27.98   3   1   
  7 Kalish, Sarah                Victor                   28.08   3 
  8 Best, Nicole                 Charlotte                28.18   2 
  9 Kittrell, Hannah             Brighton                 28.21   1 
 10 Barnes, Jazmine              East                     28.28   3 
 11 Granger, Jaya                Aquinas Inst             28.48   1 
 12 Mateo, Kristasha             Newark                   28.55   2 
 13 Flanagan, Shea               Pitt Sutherland          28.83   2 
 14 Cain, Taylor                 Wayne                    29.23   2 
 15 King, Alesha                 Mercy                    29.32   2 
 15 Quaidoo, Catherine           Brighton                 29.32   1 
 17 Richie, Taylor               Pitt Mendon              29.52   2 
 18 Pavone, Sarah                Wayne                    29.63   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna           Aquinas Inst             55.93   3  10   
  2 Ryan, Kylie                  Pitt Mendon            1:00.50   3   8   
  3 Darling, Allyssa             Aquinas Inst           1:01.54   3   6   
  4 Hudson, Sam                  Victor                 1:01.67   3   4   
  5 Powers, Sheila               Aquinas Inst           1:02.06   2   2   
  6 Polite, Sophia               Ben Franklin           1:02.71   2   1   
  7 D'Antonio, Jackie            Mercy                  1:02.76   3 
  8 Koehler, Erin                Wayne                  1:03.44   3 
  9 Gaskin, Sharisse             East                   1:04.03   3 
 10 Daniels, Marquita            Charlotte              1:04.54   2 
 11 Benjamin, Lauren             Pitt Mendon            1:05.47   2 
 12 Flanagan, Maureen            Pitt Sutherland        1:06.15   2 
 13 Hyman, Breanna               Newark                 1:06.56   3 
 14 DeFilippo, Maria             Brighton               1:06.62   2 
 15 Sadlik, Cortney              Wayne                  1:06.81   2 
 16 Claflin, Elizabeth           Wayne                  1:07.56   1 
 17 Andrews, Jenn                Pitt Sutherland        1:07.83   1 
 18 Schirmer, Selina             Pitt Sutherland        1:08.37   1 
 19 Rivellino, Katelyn           Wayne                  1:08.69   1 
 20 Cos, Phoebe                  Brighton               1:09.44   1 
 21 Evans, Naquetta              East                   1:11.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aldridge, Mary               Brighton               2:20.49   10   
  2 Antonsdottir, Greta          Pitt Sutherland        2:23.08    8   
  3 Thomas, Jane                 Pitt Mendon            2:23.42    6   
  4 Nelson, Tyler                Aquinas Inst           2:25.72    4   
  5 Ryan, Kylie                  Pitt Mendon            2:25.75    2   
  6 Engel, Katie                 Hon Falls-Lima         2:28.64    1   
  7 Bessette, Danielle           Pitt Mendon            2:29.33  
  8 Bronk, Sarah                 Mercy                  2:29.36  
  9 Larson, Elizabeth            Wayne                  2:30.05  
 10 Jones, Lauren                Victor                 2:30.70  
 11 Steinke, Rebekah             Hon Falls-Lima         2:34.23  
 12 Ratka, Jenna                 Victor                 2:34.54  
 13 Walden, Kate                 Wayne                  2:35.33  
 14 Salandy, Brielle             East                   2:39.31  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atkins, Morgan               Pitt Mendon            5:03.23   10   
  2 Tuite, Shaylyn               Pitt Mendon            5:03.56    8   
  3 Steinke, Ruth                Hon Falls-Lima         5:04.63    6   
  4 Lawler, Maggie               Victor                 5:06.84    4   
  5 Hanna, Bridget               Mercy                  5:07.18    2   
  6 Malone, Carolyn              Eastridge              5:10.58    1   
  7 Vodacek, Kayla               Brighton               5:10.61  
  8 Wilck, Cara                  Newark                 5:15.57  
  9 Steensma, Erika              Wayne                  5:17.15  
 10 Proper, Danielle             Pitt Mendon            5:25.10  
 11 Mizes, Alicia                Pitt Sutherland        5:26.17  
 12 Bock, Jennifer               Hon Falls-Lima         5:33.38  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moreland, Amanda             Hon Falls-Lima        10:38.94   10   
  2 Atkins, Morgan               Pitt Mendon           10:42.71    8   
  3 Hallock, Allison             Pitt Mendon           10:57.24    6   
  4 Lawler, Maggie               Victor                11:03.51    4   
  5 Wilck, Cara                  Newark                11:05.45    2   
  6 Hanna, Bridget               Mercy                 11:12.08    1   
  7 Denton, Emma                 Hon Falls-Lima        11:30.22  
  8 Bower, Anna                  Pitt Mendon           11:36.82  
  9 Iuli, Sarah                  Brighton              11:40.62  
 10 Cackett, Rachel              Pitt Mendon           11:46.38  
 11 Swetman, Brenna              Pitt Mendon           11:46.63  
 12 Hall, Katie                  Hon Falls-Lima        12:02.00  
 13 Lozon, Amanda                Mercy                 12:07.97  
 14 Beikirch, Emily              Hon Falls-Lima        12:08.88  
 15 King, Alyssa                 Brighton              12:16.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee              Mercy                    14.99   3  10   
  2 Hoh, Allison                 Hon Falls-Lima           15.69   3   8   
  3 Barnes, Jazmine              East                     16.03   3   6   
  4 Ramirez, Sharlyn             Victor                   16.18   3   4   
  5 Ikpot, Elsie                 Mercy                    16.86   3   2   
  6 Steblenko, Kate              Brighton                 17.06   3   1   
  7 Stevenson, Felicia           Wayne                    17.19   3 
  8 Snow, Shydia                 East                     17.72   2 
  9 Hatch, Tessa                 Brighton                 17.77   2 
 10 Nelson, Dionca               Ben Franklin             17.83   2 
 11 Connors, Carol               Aquinas Inst             17.90   3 
 12 Case, Emma                   Brighton                 18.44   2 
 13 Plain, Sarah                 Pitt Mendon              18.64   2 
 14 Shamaskin, Sarah             Brighton                 18.74   2 
 15 Meyer, Rachel                Pitt Sutherland          18.89   1 
 16 Crozier, Sharleen            Victor                   19.41   2 
 17 Prew-Estes, Remy             Wayne                    19.43   1 
 18 Blazey, Devan                Victor                   20.64   2 
 19 Polizzi, Brittany            Aquinas Inst             20.97   1 
 -- Lam, Amanda                  Brighton                    DQ   1  pushing hurdle
 -- Woodlock, Kayla              Brighton                    DQ   1  interference
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoh, Allison                 Hon Falls-Lima         1:03.59   3  10   
  2 Kellner, Lauren              Pitt Sutherland        1:07.06   3   8   
  3 Connors, Carol               Aquinas Inst           1:08.77   3   6   
  4 D'Antonio, Jackie            Mercy                  1:09.05   3   4   
  5 Royster, Quela               Brighton               1:09.25   3   2   
  6 Desiato, Jen                 Wayne                  1:10.83   3   1   
  7 Prew-Estes, Remy             Wayne                  1:11.73   3 
  8 Snow, Shydia                 East                   1:12.63   2 
  9 Kaufman, Sarah               Pitt Sutherland        1:13.16   2 
 10 Reask, Maria                 Mercy                  1:14.16   2 
 11 Schlosser, Maddison          Wayne                  1:14.66   1 
 12 Blazey, Devan                Victor                 1:14.74   2 
 13 Boghani, Natasha             Brighton               1:15.95   1 
 13 Damick, Jen                  Newark                 1:15.95   2 
 15 Fleig, Laura                 Mercy                  1:16.04   1 
 16 Barnes, Jazmine              East                   1:16.56   3 
 17 Plain, Sarah                 Pitt Mendon            1:17.01   2 
 18 Crozier, Sharleen            Victor                 1:19.08   2 
 19 Allen, Kristen               Pitt Mendon            1:19.32   1 
 20 DeFilippo, Maria             Brighton               1:19.55   1 
 21 Woodlock, Kayla              Brighton               1:20.95   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shaylyn               Pitt Mendon            7:37.66   10   
  2 Jones, Lauren                Victor                 7:41.87    8   
  3 Denton, Emma                 Hon Falls-Lima         7:42.53    6   
  4 Wilck, Cara                  Newark                 8:01.90    4   
  5 Steensma, Jenna              Wayne                  8:07.22    2   
  6 Beiter, Kaylin               Hon Falls-Lima         8:08.93    1   
  7 Cymerman, Amy                Pitt Sutherland        8:18.18  
  8 Rajamani, Mallika            Mercy                  8:27.30  
  9 Hasenauer, Sarah             Mercy                  8:30.31  
 10 Sirotenko, Andrea            Brighton               8:36.17  
 11 Fahy, Lynne                  Wayne                  8:44.39  
 12 Gramlich, Emily              Eastridge              8:46.59  
 13 Swetman, Kelsey              Pitt Mendon            9:02.21  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                     50.87   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                      51.48   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                  51.67   2   6   
  4 East                                                  52.09   2   4   
  5 Brighton                                              52.25   2   2   
  6 Ben Franklin                                          53.09   1   1   
  7 Victor                                                53.28   2 
  8 Wayne                                                 53.61   1 
  9 Newark                                                54.46   1 
 -- Our Lady of Mercy                                        DQ   1  out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brighton                                            4:09.48   2  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute                                   4:11.23   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:12.21   2   6   
  4 Wayne                                               4:12.95   2   4   
  5 Our Lady of Mercy                                   4:19.38   2   2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:19.92   2   1   
  7 Newark                                              4:31.48   2 
  8 Charlotte                                           4:32.43   1 
  9 Victor                                              4:33.37   1 
 10 East                                                4:36.72   1 
 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:41.63   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:47.34   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:53.98    8   
  3 Brighton                                           10:09.84    6   
  4 Our Lady of Mercy                                  10:15.16    4   
  5 Wayne                                              10:22.86    2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:24.31    1   
  7 Victor                                             11:27.57  
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly                 Wayne                  5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Queeno, Lisa                 Hon Falls-Lima        J5-01.00      1.54m   8   
  3 Buchanan, Laura              Victor                 4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Britton, Shy                 Gr Arcadia            J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Wild, Emily                  Victor                J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Meyer, Natalie               Pitt Mendon            4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
  6 Berry, Erin                  East                   4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
  8 Darling, Allyssa             Aquinas Inst          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Phillips, Octavia            Charlotte             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 D'Antonio, Jackie            Mercy                 J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Anderson, Meredith           Mercy                 J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Brown, Mirin                 Pitt Mendon            4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Morgan, Bridget              Aquinas Inst           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Trotter, Nelly               Pitt Mendon                 NH            
 -- Oates, Aubrey                East                        NH            
 -- Wollschleger, Shannon        Eastridge                   NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Geary, Kristen               Brighton              10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn             Victor               J10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Weldon, Holly                Hon Falls-Lima         9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Washington, Taylor           Hon Falls-Lima        J9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Meyer, Rachel                Pitt Sutherland        9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  6 Tchmova, Maria               Brighton               8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  7 Hotel, Ciarra                Newark                 8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Gardner, Caroline            Newark                 8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Swanson, Alyssa              Eastridge              8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Gawinski, Dylan              Brighton               7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 DeMoulin, Carrie             Pitt Mendon            7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Brown, Mirin                 Pitt Mendon            7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Plain, Katie                 Pitt Mendon            6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Allen, Kristen               Pitt Mendon            6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Downs, Katie                 Pitt Sutherland             NH            
 -- Schwab, Haley                Aquinas Inst                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neal, Mackenzie              Pitt Sutherland       16-03.75      4.97m  10   
  2 Polite, Sophia               Ben Franklin          16-01.00      4.90m   8   
  3 Flanagan, Shea               Pitt Sutherland       15-08.50      4.78m   6   
  4 Ramirez, Sharlyn             Victor                15-01.00      4.59m   4   
  5 Stevenson, Felicia           Wayne                 15-00.00      4.57m   2   
  6 Gardner, Caroline            Newark                14-10.50      4.53m   1   
  7 Queeno, Lisa                 Hon Falls-Lima        14-08.00      4.47m 
  8 Brooks, DeAnna               Pitt Mendon           14-03.25      4.34m 
  9 Shuey, Alyssa                Victor                14-02.50      4.33m 
 10 Oates, Aubrey                East                  14-02.25      4.32m 
 11 Williams, Renette            East                  14-00.25      4.27m 
 12 Berry, Erin                  East                  13-10.75      4.23m 
 13 Hatch, Tessa                 Brighton              13-10.00      4.21m 
 14 DeFilippo, Maria             Brighton              13-07.50      4.15m 
 15 Best, Nicole                 Charlotte             13-04.50      4.07m 
 16 Lana, Katie                  Wayne                 13-01.50      4.00m 
 17 Allen, Kristen               Pitt Mendon           12-06.00      3.81m 
 18 Flanagan, Maureen            Pitt Sutherland       12-04.75      3.77m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oates, Aubrey                East                  35-09.50     10.90m  10   
  2 McClary, Jamiee              Mercy                 35-00.00     10.66m   8   
  3 Neal, Mackenzie              Pitt Sutherland       34-03.25     10.44m   6   
  4 Queeno, Lisa                 Hon Falls-Lima        34-03.00     10.43m   4   
  5 Gardner, Caroline            Newark                33-00.00     10.05m   2   
  6 Flanagan, Shea               Pitt Sutherland       32-07.50      9.94m   1   
  7 Jones, Kelly                 Wayne                 32-06.00      9.90m 
  8 Shuey, Alyssa                Victor                32-02.50      9.81m 
  9 Bennett, Kaysha              Aquinas Inst          31-05.00      9.57m 
 10 Cain, Taylor                 Wayne                 31-02.25      9.50m 
 11 Schirmer, Selina             Pitt Sutherland       30-11.50      9.43m 
 12 Royster, Quela               Brighton              30-08.50      9.35m 
 13 McGrath, Martha              Victor                30-07.00      9.32m 
 14 Washington, Taylor           Hon Falls-Lima        30-03.50      9.23m 
 15 Flanagan, Maureen            Pitt Sutherland       30-03.00      9.22m 
 16 Walden, Kate                 Wayne                 30-02.75      9.21m 
 17 Berry, Erin                  East                  30-00.75      9.16m 
 18 Hudson, Sam                  Victor                29-09.00      9.06m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Antoinette          Eastridge             42-02.50     12.86m  10   
  2 LaBoy, Alexis                Eastridge             37-03.50     11.36m   8   
  3 Miller, Jaimi                Mercy                 32-06.50      9.91m   6   
  4 Goodberlet, Kathleen         Victor                31-02.75      9.51m   4   
  5 Good, Samantha               Gr Arcadia            30-11.25      9.42m   2   
  6 Lewis, Nyisha                Mercy                 29-11.50      9.13m   1   
  7 Monu, Yvonne                 Pitt Sutherland       29-00.50      8.85m 
  8 Strachan, Danielle           Aquinas Inst          29-00.00      8.83m 
  9 Venoski, Brynna              Newark                28-03.00      8.61m 
 10 Hasenauer, Sarah             Mercy                 27-09.50      8.47m 
 11 Gugel, Brittany              Gr Arcadia            27-00.75      8.24m 
 12 Green, Joy                   East                  25-10.25      7.88m 
 13 Lana, Katie                  Wayne                 24-07.50      7.50m 
 14 Domingo, Anastasia           Pitt Mendon           23-11.00      7.28m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Good, Samantha               Gr Arcadia              115-08     35.25m  10   
  2 Johnson, Antoinette          Eastridge               102-04     31.19m   8   
  3 Miller, Jaimi                Mercy                    98-06     30.02m   6   
  4 Venoski, Brynna              Newark                   93-11     28.62m   4   
  5 LaBoy, Alexis                Eastridge                93-08     28.54m   2   
  6 Lewis, Nyisha                Mercy                    91-10     27.99m   1   
  7 Nace, Catherine              Brighton                 88-06     26.97m 
  8 Hill, Rita                   Brighton                 80-06     24.53m 
  9 Gallup, Rebecca              Hon Falls-Lima           77-03     23.54m 
 10 Walden, Kate                 Wayne                    77-02     23.52m 
 11 Good, Stephanie              Gr Arcadia               71-04     21.74m 
 12 Keenan, Shannon              Aquinas Inst             71-03     21.71m 
 13 McIntosh, Katie              Brighton                 70-09     21.56m 
 14 Goodberlet, Kathleen         Victor                   66-08     20.32m 
 15 Scull, Sabrina               Brighton                 61-07     18.77m 
 16 Dahlberg, Hayley             Pitt Mendon              60-00     18.28m 
 17 Bronk, Erika                 Mercy                    58-06     17.83m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shafer, Nora                 Mercy                  2:52.66     436
  2 Deuel, Morgan                Pitt Mendon            2:52.73     436
  3 Kane, Nicollette             Mercy                  2:53.35     429
  4 Joseph, Micah                Brighton               2:53.77     425
  5 Studwell, Sarah              Pitt Sutherland        2:55.11     412
  6 Accordo, Adrianna            Mercy                  2:55.98     403
  7 Riley, Jennifer              Pitt Mendon            2:56.71     396
  8 Roberti, Alexa               Mercy                  2:57.07     393
  9 Kline, Melissa               Newark                 2:58.81     376
 10 Hughes, Amy                  Mercy                  3:00.01     365
 11 Freischlag, Ali              Wayne                  3:01.85     348
 12 Delaney, Kathryn             Mercy                  3:02.98     338
 13 Stein, Emily                 Wayne                  3:05.04     320
 14 Palazzo, Courtney            Mercy                  3:05.19     318
 15 Moss, Abi                    Wayne                  3:05.45     316
 16 Macaulay, Kaitlyn            Newark                 3:07.65     297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Macaulay, Kaitlyn            Newark                   17.76   1    513
  2 Joseph, Micah                Brighton                 18.18   2    470
  3 Studwell, Sarah              Pitt Sutherland          18.34   1    454
  4 Shafer, Nora                 Mercy                    18.49   2    439
  5 Kane, Nicollette             Mercy                    19.66   2    331
  6 Kline, Melissa               Newark                   19.72   2    326
  7 Accordo, Adrianna            Mercy                    19.84   2    316
  8 Stein, Emily                 Wayne                    20.00   1    302
  9 Riley, Jennifer              Pitt Mendon              20.02   2    301
 10 Deuel, Morgan                Pitt Mendon              20.27   1    280
 11 Delaney, Kathryn             Mercy                    20.45   2    266
 12 Palazzo, Courtney            Mercy                    20.98   1    226
 13 Freischlag, Ali              Wayne                    21.15   1    214
 14 Roberti, Alexa               Mercy                    21.20   1    210
 15 Moss, Abi                    Wayne                    21.26   2    206
 16 Hughes, Amy                  Mercy                    23.06   1     98
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Accordo, Adrianna            Mercy                    1.45m    4-09.00    566
  1 Macaulay, Kaitlyn            Newark                   1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Studwell, Sarah              Pitt Sutherland          1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Riley, Jennifer              Pitt Mendon              1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Moss, Abi                    Wayne                    1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Shafer, Nora                 Mercy                    1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Deuel, Morgan                Pitt Mendon              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Roberti, Alexa               Mercy                    1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Kline, Melissa               Newark                   1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10 Hughes, Amy                  Mercy                    1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10 Joseph, Micah                Brighton                 1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10 Palazzo, Courtney            Mercy                    1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10 Stein, Emily                 Wayne                    1.17m    3-10.00    284
 14 Freischlag, Ali              Wayne                    1.12m    3-08.00    239
 14 Kane, Nicollette             Mercy                    1.12m    3-08.00    239
 -- Delaney, Kathryn             Mercy                       NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Studwell, Sarah              Pitt Sutherland          4.82m   15-09.75    511
  2 Joseph, Micah                Brighton                 4.08m   13-04.75    326
  3 Accordo, Adrianna            Mercy                    4.04m   13-03.25    317
  4 Riley, Jennifer              Pitt Mendon              3.92m   12-10.50    290
  5 Macaulay, Kaitlyn            Newark                   3.85m   12-07.75    274
  6 Shafer, Nora                 Mercy                    3.77m   12-04.50    257
  7 Deuel, Morgan                Pitt Mendon              3.74m   12-03.25    250
  8 Kline, Melissa               Newark                   3.71m   12-02.25    244
  9 Stein, Emily                 Wayne                    3.53m   11-07.00    206
 10 Kane, Nicollette             Mercy                    3.52m   11-06.75    204
 11 Freischlag, Ali              Wayne                    3.46m   11-04.25    192
 12 Moss, Abi                    Wayne                    3.37m   11-00.75    174
 13 Palazzo, Courtney            Mercy                    3.31m   10-10.50    163
 14 Hughes, Amy                  Mercy                    3.19m   10-05.75    140
 15 Roberti, Alexa               Mercy                    3.16m   10-04.50    135
 16 Delaney, Kathryn             Mercy                    2.54m    8-04.00     39
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Studwell, Sarah              Pitt Sutherland          8.32m   27-03.75    420
  2 Deuel, Morgan                Pitt Mendon              8.15m   26-09.00    409
  3 Accordo, Adrianna            Mercy                    7.47m   24-06.25    365
  4 Palazzo, Courtney            Mercy                    7.43m   24-04.50    363
  5 Roberti, Alexa               Mercy                    7.25m   23-09.50    351
  6 Freischlag, Ali              Wayne                    6.73m   22-01.00    318
  6 Macaulay, Kaitlyn            Newark                   6.73m   22-01.00    318
  8 Riley, Jennifer              Pitt Mendon              6.71m   22-00.25    316
  9 Kline, Melissa               Newark                   6.42m   21-00.75    298
 10 Joseph, Micah                Brighton                 6.20m   20-04.25    284
 11 Stein, Emily                 Wayne                    6.08m   19-11.50    276
 12 Shafer, Nora                 Mercy                    5.61m   18-05.00    247
 13 Kane, Nicollette             Mercy                    5.31m   17-05.25    228
 14 Moss, Abi                    Wayne                    5.14m   16-10.50    217
 15 Hughes, Amy                  Mercy                    4.97m   16-03.75    206
 16 Delaney, Kathryn             Mercy                    4.73m   15-06.25    191
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Studwell, Sarah              Pitt Sutherland           2331   10   
  2 Macaulay, Kaitlyn            Newark                    1968    8   
  3 Accordo, Adrianna            Mercy                     1967    6   
  4 Riley, Jennifer              Pitt Mendon               1837    4   
  5 Shafer, Nora                 Mercy                     1808    2   
  6 Joseph, Micah                Brighton                  1789    1   
  7 Deuel, Morgan                Pitt Mendon               1754  
  8 Kline, Melissa               Newark                    1575  
  9 Roberti, Alexa               Mercy                     1468  
 10 Kane, Nicollette             Mercy                     1431  
 11 Stein, Emily                 Wayne                     1388  
 12 Palazzo, Courtney            Mercy                     1354  
 13 Moss, Abi                    Wayne                     1342  
 14 Freischlag, Ali              Wayne                     1311  
 15 Hughes, Amy                  Mercy                     1093  
 16 Delaney, Kathryn             Mercy                      834  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Colby                 East                     11.12   3  10   
  2 Ross, Tyshawn                East                     11.23   2   8   
  3 Lopez, Chris                 Pitt Sutherland          11.24   3   6   
  4 Joseph, Quentin              Charlotte                11.34   3   4   
  5 Beckwith, Chuck              Victor                   11.40   2   2   
  6 Wood, John                   East                     11.43   2   1   
  7 Anderson, Matt               Victor                   11.51   3 
  8 Kershner, Kevin              Hon Falls-Lima           11.53   2 
  9 Person, Jailen               Eastridge                11.59   2 
 10 May, Maurice                 Olympia Boys             11.70   1 
 11 Pullen, Martin               Ben Franklin             11.77   2 
 12 Flemming, Jerome             Olympia Boys             11.80   1 
 13 Serrano, Louis               East                     11.81   1 
 14 Davison, Mark                Brighton                 11.95   1 
 15 Lugo, Celestino              Th. Jefferson            12.03   1 
 -- Adams, Jordan                Th. Jefferson               FS   3 
 -- Narotsky, Ben                Pitt Sutherland             DQ   2  out of lane
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Philip               Brighton                 23.72   2  10   
  2 Pullen, Martin               Ben Franklin             23.75   2   8   
  3 Wood, John                   East                     23.82   2   6   
  4 Beckwith, Chuck              Victor                   23.84   1   4   
  5 Parks, Colby                 East                     23.92   3   2   
  6 Coley, Javante               Olympia Boys             24.03   2   1   
  7 Ross, Tyshawn                East                     24.05   1 
  8 Williams, Sachar             East                     24.23   1 
  9 Narotsky, Ben                Pitt Sutherland          24.37   2 
 10 Denk, Matt                   Aquinas Inst             24.38   2 
 11 Anderson, Matt               Victor                   24.41   3 
 12 Kershner, Kevin              Hon Falls-Lima           24.47   3 
 13 Diaz, Chris                  Eastridge                24.52   2 
 14 Doty, Chris                  Wayne                    24.55   1 
 15 Drees, Richie                Pitt Mendon              24.58   1 
 16 Joseph, Quentin              Charlotte                25.03   3 
 17 Halldow, Dustin              Eastridge                25.06   1 
 18 May, Maurice                 Olympia Boys             25.13   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duff, Brian                  Pitt Mendon              50.95   3  10   
  2 Cox, Cory                    East                     51.50   3   8   
  3 Carter, Darin                Victor                   52.01   3   6   
  4 Denk, Matt                   Aquinas Inst             52.03   3   4   
  5 Bebernitz, Ryan              Wayne                    52.10   3   2   
  6 Coley, Javante               Olympia Boys             52.56   2   1   
  7 Jenkins, Tyshawn             Charlotte                52.98   2 
  8 Knapp, Jonmichael            Gr Arcadia               53.03   2 
  9 White, Derrick               Newark                   53.15   3 
 10 Feeley, Evan                 Pitt Sutherland          53.53   2 
 11 Vann, David                  Charlotte                53.55   1 
 12 Cooper, Donald               Brighton                 54.06   1 
 13 Madden, Willie               East                     54.81   1 
 14 Gallindez-Webb, Josh         Pitt Mendon              55.00   2 
 15 Halldow, Dustin              Eastridge                55.01   1 
 16 Mahli, Maihtab               Brighton                 55.19   1 
 17 DeRoo, Robert                Olympia Boys             55.98   2 
 18 Diggs, Jabouri               Ben Franklin             56.31   3 
 19 Black, Mike                  Victor                   56.65   1 
 20 Parks, Colby                 East                     59.71   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangan, Steve                Hon Falls-Lima         1:59.42   10   
  2 Geary, David                 Brighton               2:00.00    8   
  3 Jaenike, David               Pitt Sutherland        2:02.91    6   
  4 Wendel, Nick                 Pitt Mendon            2:02.93    4   
  5 Mullen, Jake                 Brighton               2:03.81    2   
  6 Ballard, David               Victor                 2:04.87    1   
  7 Folts, Andrew                Pitt Sutherland        2:06.01  
  8 Liess, Chris                 Olympia Boys           2:07.47  
  9 McIntyre, Case               Hon Falls-Lima         2:07.81  
 10 Case, Alex                   Aquinas Inst           2:07.97  
 11 Hoose, Kevin                 Hon Falls-Lima         2:08.96  
 12 Flesch, Nick                 Wayne                  2:09.17  
 13 Knapp, Jonmichael            Gr Arcadia             2:09.25  
 14 Ward, Ian                    Gr Arcadia             2:09.51  
 15 Peartree, Colin              Pitt Sutherland        2:12.18  
 16 Lipani, Lou                  Gr Arcadia             2:13.54  
 17 Mullen, Andrew               Brighton               2:15.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangan, Steve                Hon Falls-Lima         4:20.59   10   
  2 Skipper, Jason               Pitt Mendon            4:23.02    8   
  3 Lipani, Lou                  Gr Arcadia             4:28.60    6   
  4 VanVleck, Adam               Pitt Mendon            4:32.62    4   
  5 Smolensky, Scott             Brighton               4:36.13    2   
  6 Hayward, Connor              Victor                 4:38.67    1   
  7 Kerr, Colin                  Wayne                  4:41.65  
  8 Baldwin, Chris               Hon Falls-Lima         4:45.80  
  9 Stahl, Eric                  Brighton               4:55.37  
 10 Benesch, Nikhil              Brighton               4:58.98  
 11 Wilkinson, Ken               Brighton               5:02.05  
 12 Ronchetti, Will              Brighton               5:03.30  
 13 Black, Garrett               Wayne                  5:05.81  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deir, Alex                   Hon Falls-Lima         9:39.24   10   
  2 Skipper, Jason               Pitt Mendon            9:39.61    8   
  3 Talpey, Greg                 Brighton               9:44.18    6   
  4 Hoose, Kevin                 Hon Falls-Lima         9:46.87    4   
  5 VanVleck, Adam               Pitt Mendon            9:55.78    2   
  6 Schwab, Tyler                Brighton              10:03.19    1   
  7 Cowles, Brandon              Newark                10:09.30  
  8 Printy, Greg                 Eastridge             10:12.61  
  9 Phelan, Conor                Pitt Sutherland       10:20.59  
 10 Miller, Evan                 Pitt Mendon           10:22.78  
 11 Mintz, Jesse                 Wayne                 10:23.04  
 12 Coons, Joe                   Brighton              10:24.09  
 13 Cleeton, Ben                 Pitt Sutherland       10:32.45  
 14 Dworkin, Jordan              Pitt Sutherland       10:36.20  
 15 Reid, Kyle                   Victor                10:41.96  
 16 Fischer, Sean                Pitt Sutherland       10:43.83  
 17 Zeccola, Andrew              Pitt Mendon           10:50.77  
 18 Tarduno, Matt                Brighton              10:57.80  
 -- Baldwin, Chris               Hon Falls-Lima              DQ   ran inside line
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike                  Victor                   15.04   3  10   
  2 Armstrong, Marquis           Eastridge                15.11   3   8   
  3 Quaidoo, Manny               Brighton                 15.14   3   6   
  4 Lee, Cameron                 Pitt Sutherland          15.66   3   4   
  5 Young, Archie                Brighton                 16.37   2   2   
  6 Ntumba, Jerry                Olympia Boys             16.75   3   1   
  7 Szydlowski, Matt             Victor                   17.59   2 
  8 Moore, William               Olympia Boys             17.75   3 
  9 Grisley, Ben                 Wayne                    17.78   2 
 10 Berkner, Nick                Brighton                 17.92   2 
 11 Smith, Zack                  Wayne                    18.38   1 
 12 Catucci, Josh                Brighton                 18.42   2 
 13 Cali, Josh                   Gr Arcadia               18.72   1 
 -- Santiago, Jesus              Newark                     DNF   3 
 -- Green, Thomas                Aquinas Inst                DQ   2  hurdle interference
 -- Serrano, Kevin               Gr Arcadia                  DQ   2  avoided hurdle
 -- Payton-Rivers, Raul          Charlotte                   DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Cameron                 Pitt Sutherland          56.77   3  10   
  2 Drock, Mike                  Victor                   56.82   3   8   
  3 Duff, Brian                  Pitt Mendon              57.77   3   6   
  4 Quaidoo, Manny               Brighton                 57.83   3   4   
  5 Crecco, Nico                 Hon Falls-Lima           58.44   3   2   
  6 Vetere, James                Pitt Mendon              58.62   3   1   
  7 Vankouvering, Antonio        Newark                   58.74   3 
  8 Williams, Sachar             East                     59.22   2 
  9 Young, Archie                Brighton                 59.30   2 
 10 Shewman, Sean                Aquinas Inst           1:00.67   2 
 11 Lamas, David                 Brighton               1:01.77   2 
 12 Moore, William               Olympia Boys           1:01.81   2 
 13 Smith, Zack                  Wayne                  1:03.81   2 
 14 Grisley, Ben                 Wayne                  1:04.35   1 
 15 Szydlowski, Matt             Victor                 1:05.88   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deir, Alex                   Hon Falls-Lima         9:52.85   10   
  2 Schwab, Tyler                Brighton              10:15.09    8   
  3 Erb, M.J.                    Victor                10:26.69    6   
  4 Borden, Zak                  Olympia Boys          10:29.38    4   
  5 Printy, Greg                 Eastridge             10:31.42    2   
  6 Morgan, Pierce               Wayne                 10:33.08    1   
  7 Hallock, Billy               Pitt Mendon           10:42.71  
  8 Stahl, Will                  Brighton              10:54.37  
  9 VanVleck, Matt               Pitt Mendon           10:55.09  
 10 Held, Cam                    Hon Falls-Lima        10:57.41  
 11 Panipinto, Yanko             Wayne                 10:59.46  
 12 Hayward, Cal                 Victor                11:11.11  
 13 Silverstein, Brian           Brighton              11:12.94  
 14 Baldino, Tyler               Pitt Sutherland       11:13.93  
 15 Smathers, Mike               Victor                11:18.12  
 16 Rena, Lincoln                Olympia Boys          11:33.93  
 -- Black, Ryan                  Pitt Sutherland             DQ   inside line
 -- Likly, Reed                  Pitt Mendon                 DQ   jewlery
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East                                                  44.13   2  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute                                     44.67   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                      44.99   2   6   
  4 Eastridge                                             45.24   2   4   
  5 Victor                                                45.27   2   2   
  6 Charlotte                                             45.37   2   1   
  7 Greece Olympia                                        46.50   1 
  8 Brighton                                              46.71   1 
  9 Wayne                                                 47.00   2 
 10 Ben Franklin                                          47.11   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brighton                                            3:28.56   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:31.27   2   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute                                   3:31.37   2   6   
  4 Ben Franklin                                        3:34.61   1   4   
  5 Greece Olympia                                      3:35.64   1   2   
  6 East                                                3:35.98   2   1   
  7 Victor                                              3:37.80   2 
  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  3:38.25   2 
  9 Charlotte                                           3:39.76   1 
 10 Wayne                                               3:40.34   1 
 11 Newark                                              3:44.01   2 
 12 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:48.98   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:21.61   10   
  2 Brighton                                            8:24.82    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:36.49    6   
  4 Victor                                              8:43.17    4   
  5 Wayne                                               9:03.91    2   
  6 Greece Olympia                                      9:15.53    1   
  7 East                                                9:51.39  
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ntumba, Jerry                Olympia Boys           6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Drock, Mike                  Victor                 6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Dickinson, Seretse           East                   6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Reyes, Jon                   Olympia Boys          J6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  5 Kujawski, Adam               Victor                 5-10.00      1.77m   1.50
  5 Brown, Rsheem                Ben Franklin           5-10.00      1.77m   1.50
  7 Dixon, Carl                  Charlotte             J5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Ventrillo, Tyler             Wayne                  5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Morgan, Pierce               Wayne                  5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 O'Neil, Andre                Wayne                  5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Watkins, Ben                 Brighton               5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Gallindez-Webb, Josh         Pitt Mendon            5-08.00      1.72m 
 13 Apt, Cameron                 Pitt Mendon            5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Bennett, Etan                Brighton               5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Reape, Chris                 Brighton                    NH            
 -- Kim, Josh                    Brighton                    NH            
 -- Leonard, Terron              Olympia Boys                NH            
 -- Hennessey, Conor             Wayne                       NH            
 -- Coley, Denzel                Olympia Boys                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Shawn             Brighton              12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Monaco, Eric                 Newark                12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Hallagan, Dylan              Newark                11-06.00      3.50m   5   
  3 Liu, Michael                 Brighton              11-06.00      3.50m   5   
  5 Hickey, Steve                Aquinas Inst         J11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  6 Latray, Aaron                Newark               J11-06.00      3.50m   1   
  7 Vetere, James                Pitt Mendon          J11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Goebel, Ben                  Victor                11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Millio, Billy                Wayne                 11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Hoffend, Anthony             Hon Falls-Lima        11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Sparacino, Christian         Hon Falls-Lima        10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Grip, Brian                  Olympia Boys          10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Morgan, Mike                 Wayne                 10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Cali, Josh                   Gr Arcadia             9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Keyes, Rory                  Hon Falls-Lima         9-06.00      2.89m 
 16 Bennett, Etan                Brighton               9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Forster, Brandon             Olympia Boys                NH            
 -- Moore, Brandon               Victor                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Chris                 Pitt Sutherland       20-09.25      6.33m  10   
  2 Howe, Joseph                 Aquinas Inst          20-07.00      6.27m   8   
  3 Person, Jailen               Eastridge             20-04.75      6.21m   6   
  4 O'Neil, Andre                Wayne                 20-00.00      6.09m   4   
  5 Vega, Devon                  Charlotte             19-06.50      5.95m   2   
  6 Dickinson, Seretse           East                 J19-06.50      5.95m   1   
  7 Vann, David                  Charlotte             19-03.00      5.86m 
  8 Ntumba, Jerry                Olympia Boys          19-02.75      5.86m 
  9 Dixon, Carl                  Charlotte             18-09.00      5.71m 
 10 Short, Anthony               East                  18-08.75      5.70m 
 11 Cox, Cory                    East                  18-07.25      5.67m 
 12 Fiorella, Jonathan           Pitt Sutherland       18-06.00      5.63m 
 13 Wright, Jamal                Olympia Boys          18-03.50      5.57m 
 14 Kim, Josh                    Brighton              18-01.50      5.52m 
 15 Rabidoux, Adam               Hon Falls-Lima        17-08.25      5.39m 
 16 Odle, Jake                   Wayne                 16-01.00      4.90m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Chris                 Pitt Sutherland       43-06.25     13.26m  10   
  2 Person, Jailen               Eastridge             43-00.50     13.11m   8   
  3 Vann, David                  Charlotte             42-04.50     12.91m   6   
  4 Sinclair, Kenny              Monroe                41-11.00     12.77m   4   
  5 Dickinson, Seretse           East                  41-10.00     12.75m   2   
  6 Howe, Joseph                 Aquinas Inst          41-06.00     12.64m   1   
  7 Wright, Jamal                Olympia Boys          41-04.00     12.59m 
  8 Vega, Devon                  Charlotte             40-11.00     12.47m 
  9 Perry, Josh                  Th. Jefferson         40-05.00     12.31m 
 10 O'Neil, Andre                Wayne                 40-03.50     12.28m 
 11 Fiorella, Jonathan           Pitt Sutherland       39-10.00     12.14m 
 12 Carter, Darin                Victor                39-02.00     11.93m 
 13 Gaillard, Dan                Pitt Mendon           38-03.25     11.66m 
 14 Forster, Brandon             Olympia Boys          37-11.25     11.56m 
 15 Pinkins, Brandon             East                  37-10.25     11.53m 
 16 Madden, Willie               East                  37-03.00     11.35m 
 17 Odle, Jake                   Wayne                 37-01.00     11.30m 
 18 Fitts, Malcom                Aquinas Inst          36-08.75     11.19m 
 19 Barkin, Zach                 Hon Falls-Lima        36-03.00     11.04m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten         Newark                54-07.75     16.65m  10   
  2 Aldridge, Terran             Olympia Boys          45-06.00     13.86m   8   
  3 Collister, Stephen           Olympia Boys          43-09.50     13.34m   6   
  4 Soller, Kyle                 Victor                43-03.50     13.19m   4   
  5 Barber, Lucas                Pitt Mendon           43-01.25     13.13m   2   
  6 Bain, Calvin                 East                  42-03.25     12.88m   1   
  7 Parker, Ja'kai               Ben Franklin          41-04.25     12.60m 
  8 Everhart, Logan              Victor                40-04.75     12.31m 
  9 Keels, Antione               East                  39-10.25     12.14m 
 10 Huff, Jayson                 East                  38-07.00     11.76m 
 11 Carle, Vince                 Wayne                 36-09.25     11.20m 
 12 Jenkins, Brendan             Newark                36-08.75     11.19m 
 13 Sanders, Akil                Eastridge             35-02.50     10.73m 
 14 Rose, Edward                 East                  33-11.75     10.35m 
 15 Yazmen, Kilar                Ben Franklin          33-03.00     10.13m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten         Newark                  157-03     47.92m  10   
  2 Barber, Lucas                Pitt Mendon             134-03     40.91m   8   
  3 Aldridge, Terran             Olympia Boys            128-09     39.24m   6   
  4 Soller, Kyle                 Victor                  127-00     38.70m   4   
  5 Huff, Jayson                 East                    114-01     34.77m   2   
  6 Pullano, James               Brighton                110-08     33.73m   1   
  7 Everhart, Logan              Victor                  108-09     33.14m 
  8 Rose, Edward                 East                    107-03     32.68m 
  9 Sanders, Akil                Eastridge               105-01     32.02m 
 10 Case, Cody                   Victor                  104-06     31.85m 
 11 Lopez, Devon                 Pitt Sutherland         104-04     31.80m 
 12 Keels, Antione               East                    102-02     31.14m 
 13 Collister, Stephen           Olympia Boys             99-03     30.25m 
 14 Rizzari, Dominic             Olympia Boys             95-09     29.18m 
 15 Amidon, Joe                  Wayne                    92-09     28.27m 
 16 Jenkins, Brendan             Newark                   85-10     26.16m 
 17 Bain, Calvin                 East                     81-10     24.94m 
 18 Spampinato, Josh             Pitt Sutherland          80-04     24.48m 
 19 Hernandez, Raul              Olympia Boys             79-09     24.30m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soble, Brad                  Brighton               4:44.06     655
  2 Morgan, Sean                 Wayne                  4:57.54     574
  3 Pardner, Jahmahl             Aquinas Inst           4:58.93     566
  4 Shufelt, Brandon             Hon Falls-Lima         5:05.48     529
  5 Bawany, Husain               Brighton               5:08.39     512
  6 Cannon, Peter                Hon Falls-Lima         5:11.48     495
  7 Illunga, Mark                Olympia Boys           5:24.99     424
  8 Rivera, Gabe                 Gr Arcadia             5:30.67     396
  9 Johnson, Tim                 Newark                 5:33.04     384
 10 Lydon, Sean                  Pitt Sutherland        5:35.22     374
 11 Connor, Kalvin               Olympia Boys           5:36.67     367
 12 Beyerlein, Dave              Gr Arcadia             5:38.46     359
 13 Lee, David                   Pitt Mendon            5:53.40     292
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pardner, Jahmahl             Aquinas Inst             16.12   1    719
  2 Illunga, Mark                Olympia Boys             16.62   1    665
  3 Cannon, Peter                Hon Falls-Lima           17.14   1    610
  4 Rivera, Gabe                 Gr Arcadia               17.91   1    533
  5 Lydon, Sean                  Pitt Sutherland          17.92   2    532
  6 Morgan, Sean                 Wayne                    17.96   1    528
  7 Soble, Brad                  Brighton                 18.14   2    511
  8 Shufelt, Brandon             Hon Falls-Lima           18.49   2    478
  9 Bawany, Husain               Brighton                 18.97   1    435
 10 Lee, David                   Pitt Mendon              19.21   1    414
 11 Connor, Kalvin               Olympia Boys             20.24   2    330
 12 Johnson, Tim                 Newark                   20.68   2    297
 13 Beyerlein, Dave              Gr Arcadia               21.07   2    270
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pardner, Jahmahl             Aquinas Inst             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  2 Morgan, Sean                 Wayne                    1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Rivera, Gabe                 Gr Arcadia               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Connor, Kalvin               Olympia Boys             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Illunga, Mark                Olympia Boys             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Cannon, Peter                Hon Falls-Lima           1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Soble, Brad                  Brighton                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8 Shufelt, Brandon             Hon Falls-Lima           1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Lydon, Sean                  Pitt Sutherland          1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Bawany, Husain               Brighton                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Beyerlein, Dave              Gr Arcadia               1.50m    4-11.00    389
 12 Johnson, Tim                 Newark                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
 13 Lee, David                   Pitt Mendon              1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pardner, Jahmahl             Aquinas Inst             5.56m   18-03.00    494
  2 Rivera, Gabe                 Gr Arcadia               5.43m   17-09.75    467
  3 Beyerlein, Dave              Gr Arcadia               5.32m   17-05.50    445
  4 Illunga, Mark                Olympia Boys             5.29m   17-04.25    439
  5 Connor, Kalvin               Olympia Boys             5.11m   16-09.25    404
  6 Morgan, Sean                 Wayne                    5.07m   16-07.75    396
  7 Bawany, Husain               Brighton                 5.03m   16-06.00    388
  8 Lee, David                   Pitt Mendon              4.98m   16-04.25    378
  9 Cannon, Peter                Hon Falls-Lima           4.88m   16-00.25    360
 10 Shufelt, Brandon             Hon Falls-Lima           4.86m   15-11.50    356
 11 Lydon, Sean                  Pitt Sutherland          4.84m   15-10.50    352
 12 Soble, Brad                  Brighton                 4.74m   15-06.75    333
 13 Johnson, Tim                 Newark                   4.55m   14-11.25    299
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class A Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Illunga, Mark                Olympia Boys            12.00m   39-04.50    606
  2 Rivera, Gabe                 Gr Arcadia              11.21m   36-09.50    559
  3 Johnson, Tim                 Newark                  11.13m   36-06.25    554
  4 Beyerlein, Dave              Gr Arcadia              10.51m   34-05.75    516
  5 Soble, Brad                  Brighton                10.35m   33-11.50    507
  6 Lydon, Sean                  Pitt Sutherland         10.18m   33-04.75    496
  7 Pardner, Jahmahl             Aquinas Inst             9.84m   32-03.50    476
  8 Cannon, Peter                Hon Falls-Lima           9.58m   31-05.25    460
  9 Lee, David                   Pitt Mendon              9.54m   31-03.75    458
 10 Connor, Kalvin               Olympia Boys             9.50m   31-02.00    456
 11 Bawany, Husain               Brighton                 9.01m   29-06.75    426
 12 Morgan, Sean                 Wayne                    8.75m   28-08.50    411
 13 Shufelt, Brandon             Hon Falls-Lima           7.48m   24-06.50    336
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pardner, Jahmahl             Aquinas Inst              2908   10   
  2 Illunga, Mark                Olympia Boys              2638    8   
  3 Rivera, Gabe                 Gr Arcadia                2499    6   
  4 Morgan, Sean                 Wayne                     2453    4   
  5 Soble, Brad                  Brighton                  2432    2   
  6 Cannon, Peter                Hon Falls-Lima            2389    1   
  7 Bawany, Husain               Brighton                  2150  
  8 Lydon, Sean                  Pitt Sutherland           2143  
  9 Shufelt, Brandon             Hon Falls-Lima            2088  
 10 Connor, Kalvin               Olympia Boys              2061  
 11 Beyerlein, Dave              Gr Arcadia                1979  
 12 Johnson, Tim                 Newark                    1886  
 13 Lee, David                   Pitt Mendon               1859  
 
              Women - Class AA - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairport                    84        2) Edison Tech                74   
    3) Wilson Magnet               71        4) Hilton                     62   
    5) Gates-Chili                 45        6) Rush-Henrietta             44   
    7) Canandaigua                 43        8) Brockport                  38   
    9) Penfield                    28       10) Webster Schroeder          21   
   11) Greece Athena               16       12) W. Irondequoit             14   
   13) Webster Thomas              13       14) Churchville-Chili          12   
   14) Spencerport                 12       14) Greece Olympia             12   
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Mendon            89.50     2) Aquinas Institute          76   
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima          74        4) Our Lady of Mercy          71   
    5) Pittsford Sutherland        59        6) Victor                     49   
    7) Brighton                    43        8) East                       30.50
    9) Eastridge                   29       10) Newark                     21   
   10) Wayne                       21       12) Greece Arcadia             16   
   13) Ben Franklin                10                                           
 
               Men - Class AA - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edison Tech                120        2) Webster Schroeder          62   
    3) Rush-Henrietta              52        4) Fairport                   51   
    5) Hilton                      48        6) Gates-Chili                45   
    7) Webster Thomas              37        7) McQuaid Jesuit             37   
    9) W. Irondequoit              33       10) Greece Athena              28   
   11) Brockport                   20       12) Penfield                   19   
   13) Spencerport                 17       14) Canandaigua                 8   
   14) Churchville-Chili            8       16) Wilson Magnet               4   
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brighton                    85        2) Pittsford Mendon           67   
    3) Victor                      61.50     4) East                       58   
    5) Honeoye Falls-Lima          57        6) Pittsford Sutherland       52   
    6) Greece Olympia              52        8) Aquinas Institute          39   
    9) Newark                      34       10) Eastridge                  28   
   11) Ben Franklin                13.50    12) Wayne                      13   
   12) Charlotte                   13       14) Greece Arcadia             12   
   15) Monroe                       4