Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2009 08:15 PM
                       Section V Class B-CC - 5/23/2009                        
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorsey, Briana            11 SOTA                     12.65   2  10   
  2 Harris, Chyna              8 Freddie Thom             12.81   2   8   
  3 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia                  12.93   2   6   
  4 Robinson, Candice         11 SOTA                     13.25   1   4   
  5 Dill, Kierra              12 SOTA                     13.43   1   1.50
  5 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                  13.43   2   1.50
  7 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm             13.56   2 
  8 Russell, Ashley            8 Bath-Haverli             13.58   2 
  9 Smith, Colleen             8 Hornell                  13.72   1 
 10 Harris, Jade               8 Wayland-Coho             13.74   1 
 11 Coleman, Shantel          12 Geneva                   13.78   2 
 12 Minter, Dayjua             9 Freddie Thom             13.82   1 
 13 Gerould, Kate             10 Livonia                  13.85   1 
 14 Reed-Oliver, Danisha       9 Freddie Thom             13.96   1 
 15 Howard, Catarra           11 Freddie Thom             13.99   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Briana            11 SOTA                     25.85   2  10   
  2 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland-Coho             26.97   2   8   
  3 Harris, Chyna              8 Freddie Thom             27.28   1   6   
  4 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo                 27.45   2   4   
  5 Wilson, Kenneatha          9 SOTA                     27.49   2   2   
  6 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                  27.66   2   1   
  7 Williams, Tessa           10 Batavia                  27.76   2 
  8 Russell, Ashley            8 Bath-Haverli             28.02   1 
  9 Ziegler, Emily             9 Attica                   28.36   1 
 10 Lawson, Brittany          11 SOTA                     28.37   1 
 11 Harris, Jade               8 Wayland-Coho             28.49   1 
 12 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                  28.51   2 
 13 Coleman, Shantel          12 Geneva                   28.80   1 
 14 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                  29.34   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Briana            11 SOTA                   1:00.61   2  10   
  2 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland-Coho           1:01.44   2   8   
  3 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland-Coho           1:01.76   2   6   
  4 Robinson, Candice         11 SOTA                   1:02.05   1   4   
  5 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                1:02.99   2   2   
  6 Schmit, Shannon           10 Batavia                1:03.32   2   1   
  7 Ziegler, Emily             9 Attica                 1:03.51   1 
  8 Pierce, Hunter             9 Livonia                1:03.87   1 
  9 Havens, Brittany          10 Bath-Haverli           1:03.95   2 
 10 Cunningham, Rachael        9 Hornell                1:04.69   2 
 11 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen           1:04.72   1 
 12 Slentz, Amy               12 Marcus Whitm           1:04.88   1 
 13 Jeffries, Armoni          11 SOTA                   1:05.14   1 
 14 Lawson, Brittany          11 SOTA                   1:05.87   2 
 15 Rinaldo, Emily            10 Midlakes               1:06.13   1 
 16 Singletary, Alexis        12 SOTA                   1:11.57   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland-Coho           2:21.90   10   
  2 Hopkins, Aimee            12 Wayland-Coho           2:22.40    8   
  3 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                2:25.60    6   
  4 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland-Coho           2:27.70    4   
  5 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:30.50    2   
  6 Crowe, Todne              12 Byron-Bergen           2:31.50    1   
  7 Cunningham, Rachael        9 Hornell                2:32.10  
  8 Costello, Chelsea         10 Hornell                2:36.00  
  9 Yonker, Jessica            9 Palmyra-Mace           2:38.60  
 10 Fuerst, Leah              12 Bath-Haverli           2:44.00  
 11 Colaneri, Rachel          10 Penn Yan               2:45.90  
 12 Gregorio, Emily            9 Midlakes               2:47.50  
 13 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           2:49.30  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Christine       10 Geneva                 4:44.14   10   
  2 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                4:52.64    8   
  3 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland-Coho           4:57.53    6   
  4 Lockwood, Alison          11 Geneva                 4:59.17    4   
  5 Goodman, Cassie            9 Midlakes               5:12.97    2   
  6 Snyder, Sam               12 Geneva                 5:15.07    1   
  7 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:16.33  
  8 McNelis, MacKenzie         9 Hornell                5:25.74  
  9 Sanderson, Danielle       10 Livonia                5:28.40  
 10 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia                5:29.42  
 11 Hopkins, Erinn            10 Wayland-Coho           5:33.85  
 12 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           5:35.32  
 13 Lovett, Kim                7 Byron-Bergen           5:53.43  
 14 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           6:08.62  
 15 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen           6:08.65  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Christine       10 Geneva                10:16.27   10   
  2 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland-Coho          11:09.71    8   
  3 Driscoll, Kelly           11 Geneva                11:15.04    6   
  4 Goodman, Cassie            9 Midlakes              11:27.10    4   
  5 Johnson, Kaley            12 Byron-Bergen          11:30.50    2   
  6 Piechowiak, Katie         11 Attica                11:31.53    1   
  7 Manwaring, Rebecca         9 Waterloo              11:48.20  
  8 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen          12:05.56  
  9 Pierce, Abbey              9 Dansville             12:12.20  
 10 Black, Rebecca            12 Palmyra-Mace          12:13.47  
 11 Coombs, Melissa            9 Wayland-Coho          12:29.50  
 12 McNelis, MacKenzie         9 Hornell               12:37.66  
 13 Goins, MaryAnn             9 Dansville             12:41.86  
 14 McBride, Kristina         10 Penn Yan              12:45.94  
 15 Coleman, Katie            11 Hornell               12:49.72  
 16 Clay, Charlene             7 Byron-Bergen          13:02.89  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo                 14.68   2  10   
  2 Russell, Megan            10 Bath-Haverli             16.82   2   8   
  3 Hill, Bailey              12 Wayland-Coho             16.91   2   6   
  4 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace             17.27   2   4   
  5 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                  17.42   2   2   
  6 Watson, Beth              11 Dansville                17.64   2   1   
  7 Swider, Jessen            10 Marcus Whitm             17.68   2 
  8 FitzPatrick, Courtney     12 Wayland-Coho             17.83   1 
  9 Dill, Kierra              12 SOTA                     17.86   1 
 10 Wilkins, Aubrey           10 Hornell                  17.99   2 
 11 Bifarella, Sunnie         12 Attica                   18.15   1 
 12 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville                18.55   1 
 13 VanNostrand, Meredith      9 Palmyra-Mace             19.31   1 
 14 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes                 19.69   1 
 15 Langer, Jessica           10 Byron-Bergen             20.34   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo               1:05.11   2  10   
  2 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.39   2   8   
  3 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                1:09.47   2   6   
  4 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                1:09.76   2   4   
  5 Hill, Bailey              12 Wayland-Coho           1:10.16   2   2   
  6 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia                1:12.50   2   1   
  7 Leisenring, Lyndsey       10 Waterloo               1:13.70   1 
  8 Wilkins, Aubrey           10 Hornell                1:14.14   2 
  9 Eichensehr, Ellen          7 Bath-Haverli           1:14.41   1 
 10 Newton, Katie             12 Byron-Bergen           1:15.00   1 
 11 Vazquez, Vanelia          12 SOTA                   1:15.26   1 
 12 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland-Coho           1:15.53   1 
 13 Gage, Hannah               9 Midlakes               1:17.03   1 
 14 Hume, Cady                11 Batavia                1:23.38   1 
 15 Stewart, Keyontae         10 Freddie Thom           1:24.85   2 
 16 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:25.65   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           11 Batavia                7:38.46   10   
  2 Piechowiak, Katie         11 Attica                 8:02.85    8   
  3 Lovett, Kim                7 Byron-Bergen           8:05.36    6   
  4 Manwaring, Rebecca         9 Waterloo               8:12.94    4   
  5 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           8:20.24    2   
  6 Ciurzynski, Lauren        11 Attica                 8:27.70    1   
  7 Clayton, Leigh            12 Byron-Bergen           8:35.39  
  8 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           8:44.99  
  9 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           8:50.31  
 10 Coleman, Katie            11 Hornell                8:51.00  
 11 Sexton, Brianne           12 Hornell                8:57.56  
 12 Clay, Charlene             7 Byron-Bergen           9:04.95  
 13 Waala, Sadie              12 Batavia                9:06.21  
 14 Smith, Stephanie          11 Wayland-Coho           9:11.56  
 15 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland-Coho           9:42.17  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School of the Arts                                    50.37   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                               51.63   2   8   
  3 Bath-Haverling                                        51.65   2   6   
  4 Freddie Thomas                                        52.11   1   4   
  5 Wayland-Cohocton                                      52.76   2   2   
  6 Livonia                                               52.89   2   1   
  7 Hornell                                               54.16   2 
  8 Midlakes                                              54.27   2 
  9 Dansville                                             54.93   1 
 10 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     55.05   2 
 11 Marcus Whitman                                        58.18   1 
 12 Attica                                                58.35   1 
 13 Penn Yan                                              58.84   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:04.95   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                             4:08.35   2   8   
  3 Hornell                                             4:13.78   2   6   
  4 Bath-Haverling                                      4:16.06   2   4   
  5 School of the Arts                                  4:22.80   2   2   
  6 Livonia                                             4:27.98   2   1   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:33.32   2 
  8 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:34.17   2 
  9 Midlakes                                            4:38.65   1 
 10 Dansville                                           4:39.43   1 
 11 Attica                                              4:51.56   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                   10:07.77   10   
  2 Geneva                                             10:08.61    8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:43.74    6   
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:51.23    4   
  5 Hornell                                            10:53.50    2   
  6 Livonia                                            11:00.98    1   
  7 Dansville                                          11:03.04  
  8 Marcus Whitman                                     11:04.62  
  9 Attica                                             11:12.16  
 10 Midlakes                                           11:12.93  
 11 Batavia                                            11:31.83  
 12 Bath-Haverling                                     11:41.46  
 13 School of the Arts                                 11:56.72  
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Watson, Beth              11 Dansville              5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia               J5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Russell, Megan            10 Bath-Haverli          J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Weidman, Abby             10 Dansville             J4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  7 Fishell, Shawnie          12 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Doi, April                11 Penn Yan               4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Gerould, Kate             10 Livonia                4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Wilkins, Aubrey           10 Hornell                4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Robinson, Candice         11 SOTA                   4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Tonkery, Maria            10 Wayland-Coho           4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Defelice, Carrie          11 Batavia                4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Read, Amonee              10 SOTA                        NH            
 -- Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Hill, Ashley              10 Batavia                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Aubrey           10 Hornell                9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm           8-03.00      2.51m   6   
  4 Miskell, Meghann          11 Livonia               J8-03.00      2.51m   4   
  5 Cottrell, Crystal         11 Waterloo               8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Gerace, Chelsea           10 Batavia               J8-00.00      2.43m   0.50
  6 Sherwood, Gabrielle        9 Livonia               J8-00.00      2.43m   0.50
  8 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland-Coho           7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Argentieri, Ashtin        10 Hornell                7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Schmitt, Kinsey           10 Midlakes               7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Castor, Violet            11 Dansville              7-06.00      2.28m 
 14 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00      2.13m 
 15 Mullen, Lauren            12 Byron-Bergen           6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo              17-04.00      5.28m  10   
  2 Jones, Brittani           11 Bath-Haverli          16-05.00      5.00m   8   
  3 Hopkins, Aimee            12 Wayland-Coho          16-00.00      4.87m   6   
  4 Ziegler, Emily             9 Attica                15-10.00      4.82m   4   
  5 Russell, Megan            10 Bath-Haverli          15-08.50      4.78m   2   
  6 Dill, Kierra              12 SOTA                  15-07.00      4.74m   1   
  7 Smith, Colleen             8 Hornell               15-05.00      4.69m 
  8 McGregor, Kristen         12 Midlakes              15-02.00      4.62m 
  9 Pierce, Holli             11 Livonia               15-01.50      4.61m 
 10 Fishell, Shawnie          12 Palmyra-Mace          15-01.00      4.59m 
 11 Richards, Tabitha         11 Midlakes              14-07.75      4.46m 
 12 Marshall, Julie           11 Byron-Bergen          14-05.25      4.40m 
 13 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.50      4.27m 
 14 Overstreete, Aluana       11 Geneva                13-07.75      4.15m 
 15 Harris, Chyna              8 Freddie Thom          13-00.75      3.98m 
 16 Hartman, Sarah            12 Byron-Bergen          12-11.00      3.93m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Aimee            12 Wayland-Coho          34-07.00     10.54m  10   
  2 Fishell, Shawnie          12 Palmyra-Mace          34-05.25     10.49m   8   
  3 Overstreete, Aluana       11 Geneva                33-10.25     10.31m   6   
  4 Pierce, Holli             11 Livonia               33-02.25     10.11m   4   
  5 Gilbert, Casey            10 Marcus Whitm          32-09.50      9.99m   2   
  6 Wilson, Kenneatha          9 SOTA                  32-01.75      9.79m   1   
  7 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          31-09.50      9.69m 
  8 Jones, Brittani           11 Bath-Haverli          31-09.25      9.68m 
  9 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland-Coho          30-05.00      9.27m 
 10 McGregor, Kristen         12 Midlakes              30-02.50      9.20m 
 11 Kershner, Becca           12 Dansville             30-01.25      9.17m 
 12 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli          29-07.25      9.02m 
 13 Weidman, Abby             10 Dansville             29-06.50      9.00m 
 14 Lazarony, Erica            9 Livonia               29-03.25      8.92m 
 15 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace          28-04.25      8.64m 
 16 Jeffries, Armoni          11 SOTA                  27-03.50      8.31m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Englert, Alyssa           11 Wayland-Coho          37-01.00     11.30m  10   
  2 Williams, Erica            9 Batavia               34-03.75     10.45m   8   
  3 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia               34-02.00     10.41m   6   
  4 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               33-07.25     10.24m   4   
  5 Price, Jillian            11 Wayland-Coho          29-07.50      9.02m   2   
  6 VanScooter, Rachel        11 Wayland-Coho          29-04.75      8.95m   1   
  7 FitzPatrick, Courtney     12 Wayland-Coho          28-11.00      8.81m 
  8 Parks, Charmine            9 Bath-Haverli          28-05.50      8.67m 
  9 Comfort, Jessica          12 Attica                28-02.75      8.60m 
 10 Houghtaling, Michelle     11 SOTA                  27-07.75      8.42m 
 11 Conrad, Hannah            11 Bath-Haverli          27-01.75      8.27m 
 12 Bondor, Liz               11 Geneva                26-10.25      8.18m 
 13 Partridge, Rori           12 Byron-Bergen          26-09.00      8.15m 
 14 DeMatties, Molly          12 Geneva                26-05.75      8.07m 
 15 Spike, Natalya             9 Hornell               26-01.00      7.95m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Englert, Alyssa           11 Wayland-Coho            112-11     34.41m  10   
  2 Price, Jillian            11 Wayland-Coho            100-08     30.68m   8   
  3 VanScooter, Rachel        11 Wayland-Coho             98-02     29.92m   6   
  4 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia                  93-04     28.44m   4   
  5 FitzPatrick, Courtney     12 Wayland-Coho             90-00     27.43m   2   
  6 Comfort, Jessica          12 Attica                   88-11     27.10m   1   
  7 Parks, Charmine            9 Bath-Haverli             85-06     26.06m 
  8 DeMatties, Molly          12 Geneva                   82-01     25.01m 
  9 Bondor, Liz               11 Geneva                   76-09     23.39m 
 10 Conrad, Hannah            11 Bath-Haverli             75-01     22.88m 
 11 Yager, Samantha           12 Batavia                  70-11     21.61m 
 12 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm             69-02     21.08m 
 12 Graham, Nautica            9 SOTA                     69-02     21.08m 
 14 Stockslader, Rebecca      10 Livonia                  56-01     17.09m 
 -- Partridge, Rori           12 Byron-Bergen              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen           2:38.71     588
  2 Siebert-Cecere, Danniell  10 Batavia                2:39.63     577
  3 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho           2:40.28     570
  4 Kelly, Rachael            11 Hornell                2:40.31     569
  5 Maslyn, Beth              11 Waterloo               2:40.37     569
  6 Kohlhagen, Rachel         11 Attica                 2:41.78     553
  7 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           2:46.53     500
  8 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen           2:47.93     485
  9 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.26     420
 10 Dylag, Nichole            12 Attica                 2:58.41     380
 11 Maloney, Liz              11 Midlakes               3:01.67     350
 12 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                3:16.24     229
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siebert-Cecere, Danniell  10 Batavia                  17.66   2    524
  2 Maslyn, Beth              11 Waterloo                 17.70   1    520
  3 Kohlhagen, Rachel         11 Attica                   18.09   1    479
  4 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho             18.74   2    415
  5 Dylag, Nichole            12 Attica                   19.00   2    390
  6 Kelly, Rachael            11 Hornell                  19.02   1    388
  6 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             19.02   2    388
  8 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen             19.37   2    357
  9 Maloney, Liz              11 Midlakes                 20.14   1    291
 10 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen             20.57   1    257
 11 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace             20.60   1    254
 12 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                  22.40   2    134
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maloney, Liz              11 Midlakes                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Kohlhagen, Rachel         11 Attica                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Maslyn, Beth              11 Waterloo                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Dylag, Nichole            12 Attica                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Kelly, Rachael            11 Hornell                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Siebert-Cecere, Danniell  10 Batavia                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
  8 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                  1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maloney, Liz              11 Midlakes                 4.50m   14-09.25    428
  2 Kohlhagen, Rachel         11 Attica                   4.33m   14-02.50    386
  3 Maslyn, Beth              11 Waterloo                 4.27m   14-00.25    371
  4 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen             4.08m   13-04.75    326
  5 Siebert-Cecere, Danniell  10 Batavia                  4.03m   13-02.75    315
  6 Kelly, Rachael            11 Hornell                  3.96m   13-00.00    299
  7 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho             3.91m   12-10.00    287
  8 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             3.89m   12-09.25    283
  9 Dylag, Nichole            12 Attica                   3.80m   12-05.75    263
 10 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen             3.76m   12-04.00    254
 11 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace             3.33m   10-11.25    167
 12 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                  3.23m   10-07.25    148
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kohlhagen, Rachel         11 Attica                   7.33m   24-00.75    356
  2 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace             7.21m   23-08.00    348
  3 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                  7.10m   23-03.50    341
  4 Siebert-Cecere, Danniell  10 Batavia                  7.04m   23-01.25    338
  5 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen             6.74m   22-01.50    318
  6 Kelly, Rachael            11 Hornell                  6.47m   21-02.75    301
  7 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen             6.24m   20-05.75    287
  8 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             6.14m   20-01.75    280
  9 Maloney, Liz              11 Midlakes                 5.88m   19-03.50    264
 10 Dylag, Nichole            12 Attica                   5.86m   19-02.75    262
 11 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho             5.75m   18-10.50    255
 12 Maslyn, Beth              11 Waterloo                 5.59m   18-04.25    245
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kohlhagen, Rachel         11 Attica                    2286   10   
  2 Maslyn, Beth              11 Waterloo                  2114    8   
  3 Siebert-Cecere, Danniell  10 Batavia                   2066    6   
  4 Maloney, Liz              11 Midlakes                  1899    4   
  5 Kelly, Rachael            11 Hornell                   1869    2   
  6 Guarino, Kristen          10 Byron-Bergen              1848    1   
  7 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho              1839  
  8 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace              1780  
  9 Holland, Julianna         10 Byron-Bergen              1742  
 10 Dylag, Nichole            12 Attica                    1654  
 11 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace              1491  
 12 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                   1164  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCloud, Andre            12 Bath-Haverli             10.84   2  10   
  2 Whitlock, Bryan           11 SOTA                     11.07   2   8   
  3 Green, Zach               12 Byron-Bergen             11.18   2   6   
  4 Collins, Junior           12 Geneva                   11.50   2   4   
  5 Edward-Rhynes, Erin       10 Geneva                   11.52   2   2   
  6 Brown, Jeremiah            9 Freddie Thom             11.72   1   1   
  7 Farquharson, Edwin        11 John Marshal             11.74   2 
  8 Thomas, Derrius           12 Geneva                   11.75   1 
  9 Dwyer, Austin             11 Hornell                  11.80   2 
 10 Kreager, Jesse            12 Waterloo                 11.81   1 
 11 Slack, Chuck              12 Byron-Bergen             11.86   1 
 12 Spurling, Brandon         12 Byron-Bergen             11.87   2 
 13 Calvin, Ralick            10 John Marshal             11.92   1 
 14 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                  12.07   1 
 15 McKnight, Anthony         12 SOTA                     12.09   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCloud, Andre            12 Bath-Haverli             22.48   2  10   
  2 Whitlock, Bryan           11 SOTA                     22.82   2   8   
  3 Green, Zach               12 Byron-Bergen             23.14   2   6   
  4 Edward-Rhynes, Erin       10 Geneva                   23.70   2   4   
  5 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia                  24.05   2   2   
  6 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                  24.06   2   1   
  7 Brown, Jeremiah            9 Freddie Thom             24.14   1 
  8 Dwyer, Austin             11 Hornell                  24.33   2 
  9 Kreager, Jesse            12 Waterloo                 24.36   1 
 10 Spurling, Brandon         12 Byron-Bergen             24.52   1 
 11 Thomas, Derrius           12 Geneva                   24.59   1 
 12 Rearick, Jake             10 Midlakes                 24.63   1 
 13 Waddell, Jonnathon        12 Freddie Thom             25.18   1 
 14 Rolle, DV                 11 Batavia                  25.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitlock, Bryan           11 SOTA                     50.15   2  10   
  2 McCloud, Andre            12 Bath-Haverli             50.30   2   8   
  3 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                  50.83   2   6   
  4 Best, Moses               12 Freddie Thom             52.62   2   4   
  5 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                  53.43   1   2   
  6 Davis, Curtice            12 Geneva                   54.09   2   1   
  7 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia                  54.49   2 
  8 Vonderlin, Brian          11 Bath-Haverli             54.50   1 
  9 Braswell, Joseph          11 SOTA                     54.93   1 
 10 Murphy, Kyle              12 Hornell                  55.58   2 
 11 Beecher, Lyman            11 Penn Yan                 55.69   1 
 12 Stewart, Christopher      11 Freddie Thom             55.88   1 
 13 Waddell, Jonnathon        12 Freddie Thom             55.96   1 
 14 Sales, Malik              10 SOTA                   1:01.10   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoven, Aaron              12 Midlakes               1:58.48   10   
  2 Ainsworth, Sean           11 Bath-Haverli           2:03.15    8   
  3 Dinan, Ethan              11 Geneva                 2:04.26    6   
  4 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.43    4   
  5 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli           2:05.29    2   
  6 Reinhart, Joe             10 Hornell                2:05.91    1   
  7 Armstrong, Jon            12 Midlakes               2:05.93  
  8 Chapman, Tim              12 Wayland-Coho           2:06.04  
  9 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli           2:08.68  
 10 Severson, Brendan         11 Midlakes               2:10.40  
 11 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace           2:13.23  
 12 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                2:13.34  
 13 Demarle, Tyler            11 SOTA                   2:14.38  
 14 Graham, Ethan             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:14.62  
 15 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                2:17.80  
 16 Schweigert, Dallas        10 Dansville              2:19.27  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dinan, Brian              11 Geneva                 4:28.63   10   
  2 Merritt, Jordan           12 Penn Yan               4:31.55    8   
  3 Dinan, Ethan              11 Geneva                 4:39.74    6   
  4 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland-Coho           4:40.08    4   
  5 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace           4:45.25    2   
  6 Lamotte, Landry           11 Midlakes               4:46.01    1   
  7 McGowan, Tim               9 Dansville              4:48.47  
  8 Demarle, Tyler            11 SOTA                   4:49.27  
  9 Leisenring, James         11 Batavia                4:49.75  
 10 Dinehart, Ben             10 Penn Yan               4:52.93  
 11 Lapresi, Colby            12 Geneva                 4:53.64  
 12 Petroski, Ben             11 Livonia                4:54.54  
 13 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli           5:02.31  
 14 Jodeit, Greg              11 Waterloo               5:05.50  
 15 Robbins, Sam              12 Bath-Haverli           5:10.29  
 16 Piva, Matias              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:13.88  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dinan, Brian              11 Geneva                 9:48.28   10   
  2 Merritt, Jordan           12 Penn Yan               9:53.87    8   
  3 Dinan, Ethan              11 Geneva                10:18.74    6   
  4 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland-Coho          10:24.88    4   
  5 Lapresi, Colby            12 Geneva                10:30.36    2   
  6 McGowan, Tim               9 Dansville             10:35.51    1   
  7 Pitcher, Mike             10 Hornell               10:38.53  
  8 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell               10:49.24  
  9 Petroski, Ben             11 Livonia               11:02.20  
 10 Harbol, Sam                9 Palmyra-Mace          11:03.13  
 11 Martinelli, Adam          12 Byron-Bergen          11:11.20  
 12 Jeffers, Scott            11 Livonia               11:31.13  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal             15.44   2  10   
  2 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli             15.71   2   8   
  3 Davis, Curtice            12 Geneva                   16.01   2   6   
  4 Stewart, Christopher      11 Freddie Thom             16.72   2   4   
  5 Robarge, Dakota           11 Marcus Whitm             17.29   2   2   
  6 Schuler, Dylan            10 SOTA                     17.36   2   1   
  7 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                  17.78   1 
  8 Beattie, Ryan             10 Penn Yan                 18.10   1 
  9 Skawienski, Collin        10 Attica                   18.57   1 
 10 Dunn, Morgan               7 Palmyra-Mace             18.59   1 
 11 Ryan, Matt                11 Wayland-Coho             19.40   1 
 12 VanderWeide, Nick          9 Midlakes                 19.49   1 
 13 Coombes, Dave             10 Dansville                20.49   1 
 -- Spall, Ryan               11 Wayland-Coho                DQ   2 
 -- Westerfield, Jeremy       11 Penn Yan                    DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                  56.63   2  10   
  2 Davis, Curtice            12 Geneva                   57.31   2   8   
  3 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli             59.81   2   6   
  4 Ryan, Matt                11 Wayland-Coho           1:00.52   2   4   
  5 Stewart, Christopher      11 Freddie Thom           1:01.37   1   2   
  6 Laurie, trevor            12 Byron-Bergen           1:01.50   2   1   
  7 Brown, Glynn              11 John Marshal           1:01.65   1 
  8 Reynolds, T.J.            12 Wayland-Coho           1:03.10   1 
  9 Lamotte, Landry           11 Midlakes               1:03.23   2 
 10 Andrews, Dallas           10 Waterloo               1:04.05   1 
 11 Beecher, Lyman            11 Penn Yan               1:04.51   2 
 12 Coley, Eric               12 Freddie Thom           1:04.93   1 
 13 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes               1:05.07   1 
 14 Dunn, Morgan               7 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.60   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dinan, Brian              11 Geneva                10:24.21   10   
  2 McGowan, Tim               9 Dansville             10:37.07    8   
  3 Ainsworth, Sean           11 Bath-Haverli          10:47.82    6   
  4 Pitcher, Mike             10 Hornell               10:52.35    4   
  5 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell               11:12.21    2   
  6 Page, Tyler               10 Palmyra-Mace          11:12.53    1   
  7 Decker, Alex              10 Wayland-Coho          11:18.20  
  8 Ridley, Jeremy            12 Waterloo              11:37.98  
  9 Lanphear, Pete             9 Byron-Bergen          11:40.21  
 10 Bertoldo, Scott           12 Attica                11:41.25  
 11 Herbert, Matt             11 Wayland-Coho          11:47.66  
 12 Martinelli, Adam          12 Byron-Bergen          11:50.49  
 13 Dix, Zachary              10 Palmyra-Mace          11:55.87  
 14 Jeffers, Scott            11 Livonia               12:16.26  
 15 Ezard, Ben                 8 Byron-Bergen          12:22.53  
 16 Miskell, Patrick          12 Livonia               12:28.97  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     45.42   3  10   
  2 John Marshall                                         45.47   3   8   
  3 Hornell                                               45.56   3   6   
  4 Livonia                                               45.88   2   4   
  5 Batavia                                               46.01   3   2   
  6 Freddie Thomas                                        46.11   3   1   
  7 School of the Arts                                    46.17   3 
  8 Wayland-Cohocton                                      46.21   2 
  9 Waterloo                                              46.22   2 
 10 Dansville                                             46.28   2 
 11 Marcus Whitman                                        46.49   2 
 12 Midlakes                                              46.58   2 
 13 Palmyra-Macedon                                       48.87   1 
 14 Attica                                                49.28   2 
 15 Penn Yan                                              50.39   2 
 -- Bath-Haverling                                          DNF   3 
 -- Geneva                                                  DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             3:30.02   2  10   
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      3:35.91   2   8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:36.64   2   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:36.78   2   4   
  5 Freddie Thomas                                      3:39.32   1   2   
  6 Waterloo                                            3:42.79   1   1   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:43.02   2 
  8 Midlakes                                            3:45.37   2 
  9 School of the Arts                                  3:46.36   2 
 10 John Marshall                                       3:47.77   1 
 11 Penn Yan                                            3:48.80   1 
 12 Batavia                                             3:50.65   1 
 13 Attica                                              3:51.91   1 
 14 Marcus Whitman                                      4:05.15   1 
 -- Dansville                                                DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      8:29.41   10   
  2 Geneva                                              8:36.30    8   
  3 Hornell                                             8:40.36    6   
  4 Midlakes                                            8:51.62    4   
  5 Wayland-Cohocton                                    8:54.12    2   
  6 Penn Yan                                            8:56.88    1   
  7 Waterloo                                            9:09.49  
  8 Batavia                                             9:24.61  
  9 Attica                                              9:25.30  
 10 School of the Arts                                  9:30.03  
 11 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   9:43.92  
 12 Marcus Whitman                                      9:44.50  
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gramling, Shaynon         12 Geneva                 6-03.00      1.90m  10   
  2 Bradford, Britton         12 SOTA                   6-01.00      1.85m   8   
  3 Grisham, Jessie           12 Livonia                6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Longo, Phil               10 Dansville              5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Dunn, Morgan               7 Palmyra-Mace          J5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  6 Coombes, Dave             10 Dansville              5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell               J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Fratto, Sam               11 Midlakes              J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 McKnight, Anthony         12 SOTA                   5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Kelly, Erin               12 Midlakes               5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Snyder, Damien            11 Wayland-Coho           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Weeden, Chris              9 Penn Yan               5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Meyers, Kyle              10 Penn Yan               5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Ester, Tristen            12 Midlakes                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoven, Aaron              12 Midlakes              12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Ester, Tristen            12 Midlakes             J12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Butler, Eliot             12 Hornell               11-09.00      3.58m   6   
  4 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  5 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli          11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Ziegler, Lincoln          12 Attica               J11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  7 Smith, John               11 Bath-Haverli          10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Hogan, Brian              12 Byron-Bergen          10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Kinbaum, Matthew          12 Attica                10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Dwyer, Adam               12 Hornell               10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Robarge, Dakota           11 Marcus Whitm          10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia               10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 DellaVilla, Andrew        11 Dansville              9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Schessl, Nick             11 Waterloo               9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 Beattie, Ryan             10 Penn Yan               8-06.00      2.59m 
 16 Reynolds, T.J.            12 Wayland-Coho           8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Kiessling, Jordan         12 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradford, Britton         12 SOTA                  21-01.00      6.42m  10   
  2 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland-Coho          20-06.00      6.24m   8   
  3 Hagen, Andrew             12 Attica                19-03.00      5.86m   6   
  4 Fratto, Sam               11 Midlakes              19-02.00      5.84m   4   
  5 Longo, Phil               10 Dansville            J19-02.00      5.84m   2   
  6 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm          19-01.25      5.82m   1   
  7 Grisham, Jessie           12 Livonia               19-00.50      5.80m 
  8 Edward-Rhynes, Erin       10 Geneva                19-00.00      5.79m 
  9 Best, Moses               12 Freddie Thom          18-04.00      5.58m 
 10 Logan, Josh                8 SOTA                  18-02.00      5.53m 
 11 Smith, John               11 Bath-Haverli          17-10.00      5.43m 
 11 Ricketts, Kyle            12 Livonia               17-10.00      5.43m 
 13 Rizzeri, Dan              12 Wayland-Coho          17-09.00      5.41m 
 14 Shea, Ryan                12 Batavia               17-06.75      5.35m 
 15 Spall, Ryan               11 Wayland-Coho          17-06.25      5.34m 
 16 Andrews, Dallas           10 Waterloo              16-08.50      5.09m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradford, Britton         12 SOTA                  43-02.25     13.16m  10   
  2 Collins, Junior           12 Geneva                42-01.25     12.83m   8   
  3 Hagen, Andrew             12 Attica                41-07.25     12.68m   6   
  4 Rizzeri, Dan              12 Wayland-Coho          40-07.50     12.38m   4   
  5 Williams, Rob             12 Batavia               40-03.75     12.28m   2   
  6 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm          39-11.00     12.16m   0.50
  6 Gramling, Shaynon         12 Geneva                39-11.00     12.16m   0.50
  8 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland-Coho          39-02.50     11.95m 
  9 Best, Moses               12 Freddie Thom          38-06.00     11.73m 
 10 Fratto, Sam               11 Midlakes              38-02.25     11.63m 
 11 Spall, Ryan               11 Wayland-Coho          37-07.00     11.45m 
 12 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli          37-06.00     11.43m 
 13 White, Mark               11 Byron-Bergen          37-00.00     11.27m 
 14 Jones, Willie             10 SOTA                  36-11.50     11.26m 
 15 Curtis, Matthew           12 Attica                35-10.00     10.92m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spike, Isaac              11 Hornell               46-07.00     14.19m  10   
  2 Dibble, Austin            12 Waterloo              43-10.50     13.37m   8   
  3 Donovan, Rob              12 Hornell               43-02.25     13.16m   6   
  4 Hausfelder, Adam          12 Batavia               42-08.00     13.00m   4   
  5 Hoye, Matt                11 Batavia               42-02.00     12.85m   2   
  6 Watkins, Robert           11 SOTA                  41-04.00     12.59m   1   
  7 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm          40-11.25     12.47m 
  8 Reeve, Tyler               9 Bath-Haverli          40-09.50     12.43m 
  9 Smith, Tyrone             11 Batavia               40-02.50     12.25m 
 10 Miller, Darius            12 SOTA                  39-08.75     12.10m 
 11 McKnight, Anthony         12 SOTA                  38-04.50     11.69m 
 12 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               36-08.25     11.18m 
 13 Canzoneri, Joe            11 Batavia               33-06.25     10.21m 
 -- Hann, Jake                10 Bath-Haverli              FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Canzoneri, Joe            11 Batavia                 135-06     41.30m  10   
  2 Dibble, Austin            12 Waterloo                132-02     40.28m   8   
  3 Grisham, Jessie           12 Livonia                 126-10     38.65m   6   
  4 Hausfelder, Adam          12 Batavia                 123-04     37.59m   4   
  5 Donovan, Rob              12 Hornell                 122-05     37.31m   2   
  6 Reeve, Tyler               9 Bath-Haverli            121-04     36.98m   1   
  7 Spike, Isaac              11 Hornell                 116-01     35.38m 
  8 Hann, Jake                10 Bath-Haverli            114-09     34.97m 
  9 Recktenwald, Cody         11 Hornell                 113-06     34.59m 
 10 Radley, Max               12 Batavia                 113-00     34.44m 
 11 Laurie, trevor            12 Byron-Bergen            108-00     32.91m 
 12 Warmuth, Levi              9 Wayland-Coho            105-11     32.28m 
 13 Watkins, Robert           11 SOTA                    101-10     31.03m 
 -- Jones, Kris               10 Batavia                   FOUL            
 -- Miller, Darius            12 SOTA                      FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                4:55.31     587
  2 Watches, Bob              12 Bath-Haverli           4:56.13     582
  3 Jackson, Michael           9 Bath-Haverli           5:04.50     534
  4 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                5:05.19     530
  5 Fratto, Salvatore         12 Midlakes               5:06.53     523
  6 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho           5:07.23     519
  7 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho           5:10.38     501
  8 Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli           5:12.09     492
  9 Guillaume, Josh           12 Midlakes               5:15.73     473
 10 Oliveri, Andy             12 Byron-Bergen           5:32.06     389
 11 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:44.82     329
 12 Wolak, Joesph             12 Attica                 5:55.84     281
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fratto, Salvatore         12 Midlakes                 15.71   2    766
  2 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                  17.14   1    610
  3 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                  17.40   2    583
  4 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho             17.69   1    554
  5 Shuknecht, Brandon        10 Byron-Bergen             17.90   1    534
  6 Guillaume, Josh           12 Midlakes                 18.13   1    512
  7 Watches, Bob              12 Bath-Haverli             18.21   2    504
  8 Jackson, Michael           9 Bath-Haverli             18.90   1    441
  9 Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli             20.16   2    337
 10 Oliveri, Andy             12 Byron-Bergen             20.68   2    297
 11 Wolak, Joesph             12 Attica                   20.92   2    280
 12 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace             21.03   1    272
 -- McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho                DQ   2    276
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fratto, Salvatore         12 Midlakes                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Shuknecht, Brandon        10 Byron-Bergen             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Watches, Bob              12 Bath-Haverli             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Guillaume, Josh           12 Midlakes                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Jackson, Michael           9 Bath-Haverli             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 10 Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 10 Wolak, Joesph             12 Attica                   1.40m    4-07.00    317
 12 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 13 Oliveri, Andy             12 Byron-Bergen             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fratto, Salvatore         12 Midlakes                 5.77m   18-11.25    537
  2 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                  5.57m   18-03.25    496
  3 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                  5.35m   17-06.75    451
  4 Guillaume, Josh           12 Midlakes                 5.19m   17-00.50    419
  5 Watches, Bob              12 Bath-Haverli             4.88m   16-00.25    360
  6 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho             4.83m   15-10.25    350
  7 Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli             4.79m   15-08.75    343
  8 Jackson, Michael           9 Bath-Haverli             4.64m   15-02.75    315
  9 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace             4.48m   14-08.50    287
 10 Shuknecht, Brandon        10 Byron-Bergen             4.44m   14-07.00    280
 11 Wolak, Joesph             12 Attica                   4.31m   14-01.75    257
 12 Oliveri, Andy             12 Byron-Bergen             4.15m   13-07.50    230
 13 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho             4.06m   13-04.00    215
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shuknecht, Brandon        10 Byron-Bergen            11.38m   37-04.00    569
  2 Guillaume, Josh           12 Midlakes                10.95m   35-11.25    543
  3 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                 10.51m   34-05.75    516
  4 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho            10.26m   33-08.00    501
  5 Fratto, Salvatore         12 Midlakes                 9.82m   32-02.75    475
  5 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                  9.82m   32-02.75    475
  7 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace             9.81m   32-02.25    474
  8 Wolak, Joesph             12 Attica                   8.93m   29-03.75    422
  9 Watches, Bob              12 Bath-Haverli             8.74m   28-08.25    410
 10 Oliveri, Andy             12 Byron-Bergen             8.61m   28-03.00    403
 11 Jackson, Michael           9 Bath-Haverli             8.52m   27-11.50    397
 12 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho             7.75m   25-05.25    352
 13 Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli             7.59m   24-11.00    342
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fratto, Salvatore         12 Midlakes                  2928   10   
  2 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                   2578    8   
  3 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                   2560    6   
  4 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho              2410    4   
  5 Guillaume, Josh           12 Midlakes                  2336    2   
  6 Watches, Bob              12 Bath-Haverli              2282    1   
  7 Jackson, Michael           9 Bath-Haverli              2076  
  8 Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli              1831  
  9 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace              1751  
 10 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho              1645  
 11 Oliveri, Andy             12 Byron-Bergen              1569  
 12 Wolak, Joesph             12 Attica                    1557  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayland-Cohocton           143        2) Batavia                    72   
    3) School of the Arts          55.50     4) Waterloo                   48   
    5) Geneva                      45        6) Livonia                    39.50
    7) Bath-Haverling              38        8) Hornell                    33   
    9) Palmyra-Macedon             30       10) Attica                     25   
   11) Freddie Thomas              18       12) Byron-Bergen-Elba          14   
   13) Dansville                   10       13) Midlakes                   10   
   15) Marcus Whitman               8                                           
 
              Women - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellsville                 126        2) Pembroke                   53   
    3) Letchworth                  49        3) LeRoy                      49   
    5) Marion                      47        6) Oakfield-Alabama           44   
    7) Holley                      39.50     8) Sodus                      38   
    9) Mynderse Academy            29        9) Canisteo-Greenwood         29   
    9) Campbell-Savona             29       12) Caledonia-Mumford          18   
   13) North Rose-Wolcott          12       14) Williamson                 11.50
   15) Bishop Kearney               7       16) Addison                     6   
   17) Bloomfield                   2                                           
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneva                     101.50     2) Bath-Haverling             80   
    3) Hornell                     76        4) School of the Arts         56   
    5) Midlakes                    49        6) Wayland-Cohocton           36   
    7) Batavia                     30        8) Byron-Bergen-Elba          27   
    9) Livonia                     26       10) John Marshall              18   
   11) Waterloo                    17       11) Penn Yan                   17   
   13) Dansville                   16       14) Freddie Thomas             14   
   15) Attica                      13       16) Palmyra-Macedon             9   
   17) Marcus Whitman               3.50                                        
 
               Men - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      119        2) Letchworth                 73   
    3) Oakfield-Alabama            68        4) Wellsville                 64   
    5) Marion                      62        6) Bishop Kearney             39   
    7) Campbell-Savona             30        7) Pembroke                   30   
    9) Caledonia-Mumford           24        9) North Rose-Wolcott         24   
    9) Mynderse Academy            24       12) Williamson                 17   
   13) Holley                       6       13) Canisteo-Greenwood          6   
   15) Sodus                        3