Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2009 09:31 PM
                        Section V Class C-D - 5/23/2009                        
                               Bolivar-Richburg                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                  13.32   2  10   
  2 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket               13.45   2   8   
  3 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                13.62   2   6   
  4 Corrigan, Sheridan        10 Avon                     13.85   2   4   
  5 Silvernail, Serena         9 Warsaw                   14.05   2   2   
  6 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                    14.05   2   1   
  7 Vazquez, Lydia            11 York                     14.08   2 
  8 Barrett, Jolene           10 Avon                     14.17   1 
  9 Ploetz, Catie             10 Cuba-Rushfor             14.18   1 
 10 Zimmer, Raelene           10 Dundee                   14.40   1 
 11 Poblocki, Crystal         12 Pavilion                 14.60   1 
 12 Shilvock, Abby             8 Alexander                14.70   1 
 13 Bailey, Lindsay           10 Perry                    14.77   1 
 14 Pavone, Nicole            10 Warsaw                   14.86   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket               27.44   2  10   
  2 Browe, Kaila              10 Kendall                  27.71   2   8   
  3 Antinore, Taylor          10 Alexander                28.02   2   6   
  4 Cegla, Kate               12 Gananda                  28.49   1   4   
  5 Silvernail, Serena         9 Warsaw                   28.57   2   2   
  6 Barrett, Jolene           10 Avon                     28.69   2   1   
  7 Zimmer, Raelene           10 Dundee                   28.71   1 
  8 Vazquez, Lydia            11 York                     29.02   2 
  9 Batista, Bania            11 Geneseo                  29.33   1 
 10 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket               29.41   2 
 11 Shilvock, Abby             8 Alexander                29.42   1 
 12 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann             29.61   1 
 13 Currington, Markicya      10 Lyons                    29.79   1 
 14 Pavone, Nicole            10 Warsaw                   30.07   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parsons, Molly            12 Red Creek              1:00.06   2  10   
  2 Corrigan, Sheridan        10 Avon                   1:00.81   2   8   
  3 Ghise, Ali                11 Pavilion               1:02.21   2   6   
  4 Bigalow, Tessa            10 Alexander              1:02.36   2   4   
  5 Cegla, Kate               12 Gananda                1:02.79   2   2   
  6 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             1:03.70   2   1   
  7 Tangeman, Haley           10 Warsaw                 1:03.74   2 
  8 Williams, Allison          9 Clyde-Savann           1:04.80   1 
  9 Barrett, Jolene           10 Avon                   1:05.55   1 
 10 Korth, Rhiann             10 Avon                   1:06.88   1 
 11 Nudd, Alexandra            9 East Rochest           1:07.91   1 
 12 Petre, Danielle           12 Warsaw                 1:08.54   1 
 13 Baker, Riley              11 Pavilion               1:08.82   1 
 14 Piampiano, Kelsey         11 Avon                   1:09.80   1 
 15 Wyckoff, Courtney         10 South Seneca           1:09.81   1 
 -- Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket                 DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz             11 Geneseo                2:20.62   10   
  2 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             2:21.13    8   
  3 Valento, Liz               9 Pavilion               2:30.49    6   
  4 Monahan, Katy             10 Warsaw                 2:32.45    4   
  5 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           2:33.73    2   
  6 Mooney, Allison           10 Geneseo                2:35.69    1   
  7 Kubissa, Shaina           10 Clyde-Savann           2:37.22  
  8 Kubissa, Ariel            12 Clyde-Savann           2:38.17  
  9 Cicero, Kaleigh            8 Perry                  2:41.82  
 10 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  2:43.95  
 11 Nevin, Jessica             9 York                   2:45.03  
 12 Pratt, Diana              12 Avon                   2:45.55  
 13 Tangeman, Haley           10 Warsaw                 2:45.62  
 14 Gavigan, Samantha         10 Dundee                 2:46.16  
 15 Peck, Sarah               11 Avon                   2:51.34  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz             11 Geneseo                4:51.45   10   
  2 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             4:57.26    8   
  3 Valento, Liz               9 Pavilion               5:08.08    6   
  4 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander              5:11.65    4   
  5 Prescott, Jordan           9 Pavilion               5:32.91    2   
  6 Griep, Maddline           12 Pavilion               5:34.90    1   
  7 Phillips, Anna             8 Avon                   5:37.82  
  8 Taylor, Leah               8 Alexander              5:40.60  
  9 Losapio, Kendra            8 Kendall                5:42.62  
 10 Warren, Christina         11 Clyde-Savann           5:43.46  
 11 Nevin, Jessica             9 York                   5:44.78  
 12 Cicero, Kaleigh            8 Perry                  5:47.04  
 13 Griep, Olivia              9 Pavilion               5:51.72  
 14 Pell, Ellie               12 South Seneca           6:05.46  
 -- Pagano, Julia             10 Gananda                    DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz             11 Geneseo               11:17.82   10   
  2 Zielonka, Amanda          12 Alexander             11:34.25    8   
  3 Ingalls, Emily            11 Geneseo               11:41.67    6   
  4 Prescott, Jordan           9 Pavilion              11:55.14    4   
  5 Mayo, Morgan              10 Red Creek             11:55.40    2   
  6 Emerson, Casey             9 Geneseo               12:11.52    1   
  7 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest          12:12.00  
  8 Radney, Paige             10 Pavilion              12:27.28  
  9 Kingston, Myriah           9 Avon                  12:52.05  
 10 Griep, Maddline           12 Pavilion              13:03.92  
 11 Brooks, Amie              11 Pavilion              13:15.18  
 12 Wescott, Lauren           12 Clyde-Savann          13:28.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                  16.40   2  10   
  2 Hoffmeister, Emily        11 Pavilion                 17.36   2   8   
  3 Bailey, Lindsay           10 Perry                    17.49   2   6   
  4 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander                17.55   2   4   
  5 Emond, Mariel             12 York                     18.53   2   2   
  6 Nims, Morgan              10 Gananda                  18.54   2   1   
  7 Shiffler, Sarah           10 Alexander                19.67   1 
  8 Ash, Maddi                 9 Gananda                  20.28   1 
  9 Preston, Meghan           12 Cuba-Rushfor             20.48   1 
 -- Turner, Lea               12 Clyde-Savann                DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Browe, Kaila              10 Kendall                1:06.06   2  10   
  2 Skidmore, Jodie           11 Alexander              1:09.67   2   8   
  3 Berg, Nicole              10 Gananda                1:10.44   2   6   
  4 Fiegl, Jess               10 Pavilion               1:13.21   2   4   
  5 Warwick, Dianna           12 Avon                   1:13.72   2   2   
  6 Jordan, Brooke            10 Cuba-Rushfor           1:14.70   1   1   
  7 Welch, Sarah              11 Pavilion               1:14.70   1 
  8 Pavone, Laura             10 Geneseo                1:16.16   1 
  9 Dominick, Mia              8 Alexander              1:16.88   1 
 10 Peng, Angela               9 South Seneca           1:16.96   1 
 11 Shiffler, Sarah           10 Alexander              1:17.05   2 
 12 Pell, Laurel               8 South Seneca           1:19.08   1 
 13 Peck, Sarah               11 Avon                   1:20.26   1 
 14 Leavy, Shannon            12 Dundee                 1:26.44   1 
 -- Mooney, Allison           10 Geneseo                     DQ   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz             11 Geneseo                7:31.34   10   
  2 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             7:36.98    8   
  3 Valento, Liz               9 Pavilion               7:51.45    6   
  4 Ingalls, Emily            11 Geneseo                7:55.08    4   
  5 Coon, Priscilla           11 Red Jacket             8:02.85    2   
  6 Mayo, Morgan              10 Red Creek              8:03.05    1   
  7 Welch, Sarah              11 Pavilion               8:26.04  
  8 Pell, Ellie               12 South Seneca           8:30.07  
  9 Wiezel, Kristen            9 Geneseo                8:31.93  
 10 Taylor, Leah               8 Alexander              8:32.56  
 11 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           8:42.48  
 12 Phillips, Anna             8 Avon                   8:48.01  
 13 Brooks, Amie              11 Pavilion               8:55.12  
 14 Tallo, Danielle            9 Pavilion               8:56.84  
 15 Griep, Olivia              9 Pavilion               9:13.08  
 16 Gambino, Rachel           11 Geneseo                9:36.20  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander                                             52.05   2  10   
  2 Geneseo                                               52.10   2   8   
  3 Pavilion                                              54.12   2   6   
  4 Avon                                                  54.27   2   4   
  5 York                                                  54.74   2   2   
  6 Dundee                                                54.86   2   1   
  7 Red Jacket                                            55.07   2 
  8 Perry                                                 55.23   2 
  9 Cuba-Rushford                                         56.27   1 
 10 South Seneca                                          57.80   1 
 11 Red Creek                                             58.54   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander                                           4:16.01   2  10   
  2 Warsaw                                              4:18.15   2   8   
  3 Gananda                                             4:21.28   2   6   
  4 Pavilion                                            4:24.69   2   4   
  5 Red Jacket                                          4:34.92   2   2   
  6 Geneseo                                             4:36.04   2   1   
  7 York                                                4:38.01   2 
  8 Dundee                                              4:39.43   1 
  9 Avon                                                4:39.62   2 
 10 Perry                                               4:47.53   1 
 11 South Seneca                                        4:52.65   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander                                          10:43.97   10   
  2 Geneseo                                            10:57.76    8   
  3 Pavilion                                           11:02.61    6   
  4 Red Jacket                                         11:18.85    4   
  5 Avon                                               11:28.55    2   
  6 Kendall                                            11:36.90    1   
  7 South Seneca                                       11:44.74  
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Dye, Nichol               11 Cuba-Rushfor           4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Crescent, Alexa           10 Gananda               J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Emond, Mariel             12 York                   4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 chamberlin, courtney      11 Perry                 J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Horn, Arika               10 Geneseo               J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Fiegl, Jess               10 Pavilion               4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Leach, Kelsie             12 York                  J4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Bardun, Rachel            11 Red Jacket                  NH            
 -- Bridget, Deen              9 Red Jacket                  NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deangelo, Kayleigh        11 Alexander              9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Auble, Karmen              7 Warsaw                J9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Wondra, Eden              10 Perry                 J9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 McUmber, Hayley           10 Lyons                  8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Deangelo, Chrissy          9 Alexander             J8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Dollinger, Audrey         11 Pavilion               7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Dominick, Anna            11 Alexander             J7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Bono, Sarah               11 Geneseo                7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Preston, Meghan           12 Cuba-Rushfor          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Taylor, Brittany           9 Alexander              6-06.00      1.98m 
 10 Baker, Riley              11 Pavilion               6-06.00      1.98m 
 10 Cottone, Katherine         9 Avon                   6-06.00      1.98m 
 10 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  6-06.00      1.98m 
 14 Lathron, Jackie            9 Avon                   6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Shilvock, Abby             8 Alexander                   NH            
 -- Wimler, Samantha          12 Red Creek                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 16-07.00      5.05m  10   
  2 Sutphen, Jenny            11 Kendall               16-01.50      4.91m   8   
  3 Ploetz, Catie             10 Cuba-Rushfor          15-06.50      4.73m   6   
  4 Ghise, Ali                11 Pavilion              15-00.00      4.57m   4   
  5 Vazquez, Lydia            11 York                 J15-00.00      4.57m   2   
  6 Poblocki, Crystal         12 Pavilion              14-09.50      4.50m   1   
  7 Hoffmeister, Emily        11 Pavilion              14-08.25      4.47m 
  8 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander             13-11.00      4.24m 
  9 Dart, Courtney            10 Alexander             13-10.25      4.22m 
 10 Mulligan, Claire          10 Avon                  13-09.50      4.20m 
 11 Bailey, Lindsay           10 Perry                 13-08.00      4.16m 
 12 Stell, Christa            12 Gananda               13-07.25      4.14m 
 13 Bigalow, Tessa            10 Alexander             13-07.00      4.14m 
 14 Donegan, Brenna            9 Avon                  13-02.75      4.03m 
 15 Fiegl, Jess               10 Pavilion              12-10.25      3.91m 
 16 Welch, Sarah              11 Pavilion              12-09.00      3.88m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 35-08.00     10.87m  10   
  2 Parsons, Molly            12 Red Creek             34-08.75     10.58m   8   
  3 Ghise, Ali                11 Pavilion              34-00.00     10.36m   6   
  4 Keihl, Morgan             10 Geneseo               33-02.00     10.10m   4   
  5 Ploetz, Catie             10 Cuba-Rushfor          32-05.75      9.89m   2   
  6 Blachura, Zoe             11 Warsaw                32-03.00      9.82m   1   
  7 Nims, Morgan              10 Gananda               31-11.50      9.74m 
  8 Hoffmeister, Emily        11 Pavilion              31-06.25      9.60m 
  9 Navaro, Missy             12 South Seneca          31-01.75      9.49m 
 10 Leach, Kelsie             12 York                  30-06.50      9.30m 
 11 Mitchell, Sarah           11 Kendall               30-03.50      9.23m 
 12 Stein, Samantha           10 York                  29-08.50      9.05m 
 13 Finan, Amber              10 Alexander             29-02.50      8.90m 
 14 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest          29-01.50      8.87m 
 -- Sutphen, Jenny            11 Kendall                   FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Mariah              11 Lyons                 29-06.50      9.00m  10   
  2 Sprague, Susan            11 Dundee                29-05.25      8.97m   8   
  3 Stephens, Kasharma        11 Clyde-Savann          29-04.50      8.95m   6   
  4 Cottone, Michaela         12 Avon                  29-00.50      8.85m   4   
  5 chamberlin, courtney      11 Perry                 29-00.25      8.84m   2   
  6 Dominick, Anna            11 Alexander             28-04.75      8.65m   1   
  7 Mullin, Becca             11 Geneseo               28-02.00      8.58m 
  8 Beehler, Lindsay          10 Kendall               27-06.75      8.40m 
  9 Wild, Mariah              12 Cuba-Rushfor          27-00.75      8.24m 
 10 Tucker, Shaquana          10 Lyons                 26-11.75      8.22m 
 11 Dueppengiesser, Stephani  11 Perry                 26-10.50      8.19m 
 12 Deangelo, Kayleigh        11 Alexander             26-08.00      8.12m 
 13 Nickles, Brittney          9 Clyde-Savann          26-07.50      8.11m 
 14 Ruger, Kaila              11 Gananda               26-06.75      8.09m 
 15 Cottone, Katherine         9 Avon                  25-02.75      7.68m 
 16 Labine, Annie             10 Avon                  24-10.25      7.57m 
 17 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket            24-01.25      7.34m 
 -- Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket                  ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket               98-06     30.02m  10   
  2 Wild, Mariah              12 Cuba-Rushfor             88-04     26.92m   8   
  3 Brown, Megan              12 Red Jacket               87-04     26.61m   6   
  4 Stephens, Kasharma        11 Clyde-Savann             85-09     26.13m   4   
  5 Sprague, Susan            11 Dundee                   83-05     25.42m   2   
  6 Mullin, Becca             11 Geneseo                  83-03     25.37m   1   
  7 spencer, stephanie        12 Perry                    82-06     25.14m 
  8 Marchitell, Hannah        10 Clyde-Savann             81-05     24.81m 
  9 Beck, Kelly Jo            12 York                     81-03     24.76m 
 10 Dueppengiesser, Stephani  11 Perry                    79-07     24.25m 
 11 Randi, Green              11 Red Creek                76-05     23.29m 
 12 Dudley, Emaleigh          12 York                     75-05     22.98m 
 13 Beehler, Lindsay          10 Kendall                  65-10     20.06m 
 14 Kemp, Mariah              11 Lyons                    56-00     17.06m 
 -- Mitchell, Sarah           11 Kendall                   FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ali          12 Avon                   2:36.90     609
  2 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion               2:49.14     473
  3 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion               2:53.87     424
  4 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest           2:54.27     420
  5 Stappenbeck, Ashley        8 Avon                   2:54.99     413
  6 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                2:59.03     374
  7 Sweeten, Jennifer         10 Cuba-Rushfor           2:59.74     368
  8 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                3:01.48     352
  9 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                3:09.78     280
 10 Kawar, Alia               10 Red Creek              3:10.56     273
 11 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion               3:10.83     271
 12 Shaffer, Airlia           10 Geneseo                3:13.19     252
 13 Hinkson, Kaliegh           9 Alexander              3:23.65     177
 14 Murray, Ashley            12 Cuba-Rushfor           3:35.73     105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ali          12 Avon                     17.66   1    524
  2 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                  18.09   1    479
  3 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  19.19   1    373
  4 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                  19.23   2    369
  5 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                 19.36   2    357
  6 Murray, Ashley            12 Cuba-Rushfor             19.74   1    324
  7 Stappenbeck, Ashley        8 Avon                     20.22   2    284
  8 Sweeten, Jennifer         10 Cuba-Rushfor             20.42   2    268
  9 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             20.55   2    258
 10 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion                 20.61   1    254
 11 Kawar, Alia               10 Red Creek                20.63   2    252
 12 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                 20.70   2    247
 13 Hinkson, Kaliegh           9 Alexander                23.83   1     63
 14 Shaffer, Airlia           10 Geneseo                  24.15   2     51
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ali          12 Avon                     1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion                 1.30m    4-03.25    409
  7 Hinkson, Kaliegh           9 Alexander                1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Murray, Ashley            12 Cuba-Rushfor             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Shaffer, Airlia           10 Geneseo                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
 11 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                 1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12 Stappenbeck, Ashley        8 Avon                     1.10m    3-07.25    222
 12 Kawar, Alia               10 Red Creek                1.10m    3-07.25    222
 12 Sweeten, Jennifer         10 Cuba-Rushfor             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                  4.47m   14-08.00    421
  2 Schillinger, Ali          12 Avon                     4.33m   14-02.50    386
  3 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  4.22m   13-10.25    359
  4 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             4.13m   13-06.75    338
  5 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                  3.84m   12-07.25    272
  5 Shaffer, Airlia           10 Geneseo                  3.84m   12-07.25    272
  7 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion                 3.82m   12-06.50    267
  8 Stappenbeck, Ashley        8 Avon                     3.72m   12-02.50    246
  9 Murray, Ashley            12 Cuba-Rushfor             3.69m   12-01.25    239
 10 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                 3.62m   11-10.50    225
 11 Sweeten, Jennifer         10 Cuba-Rushfor             3.57m   11-08.50    214
 12 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                 3.42m   11-02.75    184
 13 Kawar, Alia               10 Red Creek                3.37m   11-00.75    174
 14 Hinkson, Kaliegh           9 Alexander                2.48m    8-01.75     31
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                  8.01m   26-03.50    400
  2 Schillinger, Ali          12 Avon                     7.77m   25-06.00    385
  3 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             6.96m   22-10.00    332
  4 Kawar, Alia               10 Red Creek                6.52m   21-04.75    304
  5 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                 6.37m   20-10.75    295
  6 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                 6.35m   20-10.00    294
  6 Hinkson, Kaliegh           9 Alexander                6.35m   20-10.00    294
  8 Stappenbeck, Ashley        8 Avon                     6.28m   20-07.25    289
  9 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  6.11m   20-00.50    278
 10 Murray, Ashley            12 Cuba-Rushfor             6.06m   19-10.75    275
 11 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion                 6.04m   19-09.75    274
 12 Sweeten, Jennifer         10 Cuba-Rushfor             5.88m   19-03.50    264
 13 Shaffer, Airlia           10 Geneseo                  5.79m   19-00.00    258
 14 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                  5.37m   17-07.50    231
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ali          12 Avon                      2470   10   
  2 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                   2040    8   
  3 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                   1822    6   
  4 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest              1808    4   
  5 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                   1706    2   
  6 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion                  1677    1   
  7 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                  1612  
  8 Stappenbeck, Ashley        8 Avon                      1454  
  9 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                  1356  
 10 Sweeten, Jennifer         10 Cuba-Rushfor              1336  
 11 Murray, Ashley            12 Cuba-Rushfor              1302  
 12 Kawar, Alia               10 Red Creek                 1225  
 13 Shaffer, Airlia           10 Geneseo                   1192  
 14 Hinkson, Kaliegh           9 Alexander                  924  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Steven              11 Dundee                   11.29   2  10   
  2 Schafer, Jay              11 Alexander                11.97   1   8   
  3 Owens, Ethan              11 Pavilion                 11.98   1   6   
  4 Dye, David                12 Cuba-Rushfor             12.09   2   3   
  4 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest             12.09   2   3   
  6 Scaccia, Taylor           10 Perry                    12.09   2   1   
  7 Wiskemann, Kerry          11 Cuba-Rushfor             12.19   2 
  8 Cluts, Brian              11 Kendall                  12.23   2 
  9 Zerbe, Issac              10 Perry                    12.41   1 
 10 Swenson, sam              10 Naples                   12.47   1 
 11 Watkins, Jake             12 Warsaw                   12.49   1 
 12 Hendrick, Eric            12 Avon                     12.55   1 
 13 Clark, Keith              11 Pavilion                 12.67   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Steven              11 Dundee                   23.15   2  10   
  2 Kruppner, Ryan            12 Pavilion                 23.90   2   8   
  3 Wiskemann, Kerry          11 Cuba-Rushfor             24.22   2   6   
  4 Owens, Ethan              11 Pavilion                 24.46   1   4   
  5 Scaccia, Taylor           10 Perry                    24.47   2   2   
  6 Dye, David                12 Cuba-Rushfor             24.51   2   1   
  7 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest             24.58   2 
  8 Cluts, Brian              11 Kendall                  24.60   2 
  9 Smith, Trade              11 Pavilion                 25.10   1 
 10 Swenson, sam              10 Naples                   25.31   1 
 11 Tuchrello, Garrett        11 Avon                     25.42   1 
 12 Schafer, Jay              11 Alexander                25.46   1 
 13 Clark, Keith              11 Pavilion                 25.48   1 
 14 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               25.81   1 
 15 Stimac, Luke              10 Kendall                  26.28   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kruppner, Ryan            12 Pavilion                 51.47   2  10   
  2 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest             53.42   2   8   
  3 Bean, Mike                10 Cuba-Rushfor             53.56   2   6   
  4 Cluts, Brian              11 Kendall                  53.95   2   4   
  5 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                    54.23   2   2   
  6 Conable, Christian        11 Warsaw                   54.55   2   1   
  7 Ballard, Ryan             11 Dundee                   54.85   1 
  8 Friedl, Eddie             11 Gananda                  54.92   2 
  9 Illerbrun, Adam           11 York                     55.37   1 
 10 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               56.39   1 
 11 Davis, Christopher        11 Dundee                   56.81   1 
 12 Ralph, Brian              11 Perry                    56.95   1 
 13 Guarino, Steve            12 Alexander                57.49   1 
 14 Welliver, Justin          11 Perry                    58.52   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brandon            12 Red Creek              2:05.36   10   
  2 Moynihan, Ryan            10 Geneseo                2:08.40    8   
  3 Richardson, Justin        12 Pavilion               2:10.60    6   
  4 Cicero, Craig             12 Perry                  2:11.16    4   
  5 McGill, JP                10 South Seneca           2:11.75    2   
  6 Dempsey, Ryan             11 Pavilion               2:12.53    1   
  7 Valento, Jon              11 Pavilion               2:14.06  
  8 Bisson, Dakota            11 Warsaw                 2:15.04  
  9 Caccamise, Aaron          10 Alexander              2:16.27  
 10 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  2:16.96  
 11 Froome, Charles           11 Avon                   2:16.96  
 12 Colvin, Roy                9 Pavilion               2:17.70  
 13 Galvin, Jesse             11 York                   2:17.77  
 14 Noble, Tim                11 Pavilion               2:18.58  
 15 Campbell, Nick            12 Avon                   2:27.49  
 16 Dipasquale, Brandon       12 Geneseo                2:30.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moynihan, Ryan            10 Geneseo                4:33.11   10   
  2 Lewis, Brandon            12 Red Creek              4:34.59    8   
  3 Cicero, Craig             12 Perry                  4:42.93    6   
  4 Richardson, Justin        12 Pavilion               4:53.99    4   
  5 Valento, Jon              11 Pavilion               4:55.68    2   
  6 Campbell, Nick            12 Avon                   5:00.66    1   
  7 O'Donoghue, Justin         9 Avon                   5:01.55  
  8 Markowski, Aaron          11 Red Creek              5:02.92  
  9 Brant, Tyler              11 Perry                  5:03.31  
 10 Richardson, Tylor         10 Pavilion               5:07.98  
 11 Folkins, Austin            9 Gananda                5:08.28  
 12 Dempsey, Ryan             11 Pavilion               5:08.89  
 13 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest           5:09.65  
 14 Patten, Calvin            10 Alexander              5:14.27  
 15 Froome, Charles           11 Avon                   5:20.64  
 16 Theetage, Nick            10 South Seneca           5:21.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cicero, Craig             12 Perry                 10:11.84   10   
  2 Moynihan, Ryan            10 Geneseo               10:26.38    8   
  3 Campbell, Nick            12 Avon                  10:34.31    6   
  4 Dipasquale, Brandon       12 Geneseo               10:43.23    4   
  5 O'Donoghue, Justin         9 Avon                  10:51.20    2   
  6 Rodriguez, Devon           9 Geneseo               10:54.39    1   
  7 Cox, Sam                  11 York                  10:57.48  
  8 Brant, Tyler              11 Perry                 10:58.84  
  9 Richardson, Tylor         10 Pavilion              11:00.14  
 10 Magnussen, Evan           10 Geneseo               11:08.92  
 11 Volk, Chris                9 Warsaw                11:17.28  
 12 Markowski, Aaron          11 Red Creek             11:18.66  
 13 Patten, Calvin            10 Alexander             11:22.73  
 14 Lord, Max                 10 Pavilion              11:31.67  
 15 Macula, Joe               12 Geneseo               12:10.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander                16.37   2  10   
  2 Rogers, Mel               11 Geneseo                  16.50   2   8   
  3 Royce, David              11 Warsaw                   17.10   2   6   
  4 Easton, Nick              12 York                     17.13   2   4   
  5 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket               17.24   2   2   
  6 Bennett, Jorden            9 Alexander                17.59   2   1   
  7 Schenk, Jacob             10 Red Jacket               18.25   1 
  8 Pell, Mason               10 South Seneca             18.59   1 
  9 Patrick, David             9 Alexander                18.81   1 
 10 Mazurowski, Austin        10 Avon                     18.86   1 
 11 Davis, Christopher        11 Dundee                   18.89   1 
 12 Huang, Cai                12 Cuba-Rushfor             18.96   2 
 13 Myers, Brad                9 Perry                    19.15   1 
 14 Boop, Travis              11 Avon                     19.43   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Ethan              11 Pavilion                 59.18   2  10   
  2 Royce, David              11 Warsaw                   59.22   2   8   
  3 Pagano, Jim               12 Gananda                1:00.41   2   6   
  4 Davis, Christopher        11 Dundee                 1:02.25   2   4   
  5 Bennett, Jorden            9 Alexander              1:02.33   2   2   
  6 Miskell, Kyle             12 Geneseo                1:02.49   2   1   
  7 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket             1:02.78   2 
  8 Ralph, Brian              11 Perry                  1:03.77   1 
  9 Dougal, Luke              11 York                   1:04.53   1 
 10 Mazurowski, Austin        10 Avon                   1:04.62   2 
 11 Boop, Travis              11 Avon                   1:05.25   1 
 12 Patrick, David             9 Alexander              1:05.47   1 
 13 Pell, Mason               10 South Seneca           1:06.36   1 
 14 Myers, Brad                9 Perry                  1:07.78   1 
 15 Richmond, Derek           10 Avon                   1:09.83   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valento, Jon              11 Pavilion              10:39.20   10   
  2 Richardson, Justin        12 Pavilion              10:44.13    8   
  3 Strickland, Ben           12 Geneseo               10:56.23    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Devon           9 Geneseo               11:16.81    4   
  5 Magnussen, Evan           10 Geneseo               11:20.04    2   
  6 Noble, Tim                11 Pavilion              11:20.06    1   
  7 Mientkiewicz, Zech        11 Cuba-Rushfor          11:36.58  
  8 Lord, Max                 10 Pavilion              11:45.43  
  9 Cox, Sam                  11 York                  11:51.58  
 10 Macula, Joe               12 Geneseo               11:56.39  
 11 Sobieraski, Zack          12 Kendall               12:26.86  
 12 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket            12:28.74  
 13 Stiles, Dustin            11 Clyde-Savann          12:52.03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander                                             45.59   2  10   
  2 Dundee                                                45.70   1   8   
  3 Warsaw                                                46.79   2   6   
  4 Avon                                                  46.89   2   4   
  5 Geneseo                                               47.13   2   2   
  6 Cuba-Rushford                                         47.17   2   1   
  7 Perry                                                 47.24   2 
  8 South Seneca                                          48.04   2 
  9 Gananda                                               48.06   1 
 10 Kendall                                               50.47   1 
 -- Pavilion                                                 DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dundee                                              3:34.09   2  10   
  2 Cuba-Rushford                                       3:40.94   2   8   
  3 Geneseo                                             3:41.06   2   6   
  4 Pavilion                                            3:45.21   2   4   
  5 Perry                                               3:50.09   2   2   
  6 Gananda                                             3:54.98   2   1   
  7 Alexander                                           3:55.08   1 
  8 Avon                                                3:57.56   2 
  9 South Seneca                                        4:07.18   1 
 10 York                                                4:11.82   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             8:54.22   10   
  2 Pavilion                                            9:01.96    8   
  3 Avon                                                9:07.98    6   
  4 Cuba-Rushford                                       9:22.89    4   
  5 Alexander                                           9:31.39    2   
  6 York                                                9:41.74    1   
  7 Dundee                                              9:43.34  
  8 South Seneca                                        9:51.78  
  9 Kendall                                            10:08.70  
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander              6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Supligov, Stefan          12 Pavilion               5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Kruppner, Ryan            12 Pavilion              J5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Shearin, Jonathon          9 Dundee                 5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Dougal, Luke              11 York                   5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Kozlowski, Steve          12 Gananda               J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Mazurowski, Bryce          8 Avon                   5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Huang, Cai                12 Cuba-Rushfor           5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Rogers, Mel               11 Geneseo                5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Kelsey, Kody              10 Perry                       NH            
 -- Hendrick, Eric            12 Avon                        NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyx, Ben                  10 Alexander             11-09.00      3.58m  10   
  2 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                 11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Royce, David              11 Warsaw                11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Easton, Nick              12 York                  10-03.00      3.12m   4   
  5 Snyder, Corey             12 Avon                 J10-03.00      3.12m   2   
  6 McGowan, Alex              9 Avon                  10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Huang, Cai                12 Cuba-Rushfor         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Misso, Josh               12 Red Creek              9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Tybor, Cody               10 Alexander             J9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 George, Hayden             8 Alexander             J9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Carman, Tyler             10 Geneseo                8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Miskell, Cory             10 Geneseo               J8-06.00      2.59m 
 13 Franclemont, Jeremy       10 Perry                 J8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Repass, Joseph            10 Perry                  8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGreevy, Tim             12 Alexander             20-03.50      6.18m  10   
  2 Kruppner, Ryan            12 Pavilion              19-11.75      6.08m   8   
  3 Schaffer, Steven          11 Alexander             19-08.50      6.00m   6   
  4 Conable, Christian        11 Warsaw                19-04.75      5.91m   4   
  5 Johnson, Elvin            10 Geneseo               18-11.00      5.76m   2   
  6 Gelsinger, Mickey         12 Warsaw                18-07.00      5.66m   1   
  7 Ballard, Ryan             11 Dundee                18-06.00      5.63m 
  8 Galvin, Jesse             11 York                  18-01.00      5.51m 
  9 Dye, David                12 Cuba-Rushfor          17-09.00      5.41m 
 10 Vongsavath, Tony          11 Gananda               17-03.75      5.27m 
 11 Stimac, Luke              10 Kendall               17-00.50      5.19m 
 12 Hite, Tyler                8 Avon                  16-10.00      5.13m 
 13 Deragon, Josh              8 Avon                  16-09.50      5.11m 
 14 Swenson, sam              10 Naples                16-00.25      4.88m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elvin            10 Geneseo               41-05.50     12.63m  10   
  2 Cady, Jordan              10 Dundee                39-11.50     12.17m   8   
  3 Reynolds, Christopher     11 East Rochest          39-03.00     11.96m   6   
  4 Schaffer, Steven          11 Alexander             38-02.25     11.63m   4   
  5 Urmson, Casey              9 Cuba-Rushfor          38-00.25     11.58m   2   
  6 Smith, Wes                 9 Geneseo               37-10.50     11.54m   1   
  7 Pagano, Jim               12 Gananda               37-04.50     11.39m 
  8 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            37-02.50     11.34m 
  9 Kelsey, Kody              10 Perry                 36-06.50     11.13m 
 10 Cappon, Ian               10 Kendall               35-09.00     10.89m 
 11 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest          35-07.00     10.84m 
 12 Deragon, Josh              8 Avon                  35-03.00     10.74m 
 13 Bennett, Jorden            9 Alexander             34-11.50     10.65m 
 14 Illerbrun, Adam           11 York                  34-06.50     10.52m 
 15 Mazurowski, Bryce          8 Avon                  34-01.00     10.38m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swain, Jeremy             12 Perry                 45-08.75     13.93m  10   
  2 Raplee, Michael           12 Dundee                44-04.50     13.52m   8   
  3 Neeley, Jim               12 Warsaw                44-00.25     13.41m   6   
  4 Castro, Stephen           11 Red Jacket            41-04.75     12.61m   4   
  5 Hixson, Tyler             10 Red Jacket            41-02.25     12.55m   2   
  6 Doyle, Bruce              11 Cuba-Rushfor          39-09.75     12.13m   1   
  7 Johnston, Robert          10 Red Jacket            38-05.75     11.72m 
  8 Teta, Pat                 11 Avon                  38-05.50     11.72m 
  9 McBride, Matt             12 Avon                  38-04.25     11.69m 
 10 Jayne, Jesse              11 Dundee                37-10.75     11.55m 
 11 Kingston, Colin           12 Geneseo               37-09.00     11.50m 
 12 Phillips, Derek           11 Alexander             36-11.00     11.25m 
 13 Clark, Zach               11 Cuba-Rushfor          36-03.00     11.04m 
 14 Wright, Ethan             12 Clyde-Savann          34-06.00     10.51m 
 15 Wren, Jacob               11 Lyons                 32-00.75      9.77m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raplee, Michael           12 Dundee                  138-11     42.34m  10   
  2 Hixson, Tyler             10 Red Jacket              133-10     40.79m   8   
  3 Swain, Jeremy             12 Perry                   129-00     39.31m   6   
  4 Kingston, Colin           12 Geneseo                 122-01     37.21m   4   
  5 Wright, Ethan             12 Clyde-Savann            121-03     36.95m   2   
  6 Clark, Zach               11 Cuba-Rushfor            116-02     35.40m   1   
  7 Castro, Stephen           11 Red Jacket              116-00     35.35m 
  8 Neeley, Jim               12 Warsaw                  110-00     33.52m 
  9 Urmson, Josh              12 Cuba-Rushfor            105-04     32.10m 
 10 Jasikoff, Nick            11 South Seneca            104-06     31.85m 
 11 Isselhard, Taylor         11 Gananda                 101-06     30.93m 
 12 Teta, Pat                 11 Avon                    101-04     30.88m 
 13 Hume, Joseph              11 Pavilion                100-07     30.65m 
 14 McBride, Matt             12 Avon                     92-07     28.21m 
 15 Borden, Bill              12 Perry                    72-10     22.19m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo                4:52.00     607
  2 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                5:03.50     540
  3 Mozeley, Paul             11 South Seneca           5:05.09     531
  4 Smith, Evan               11 Cuba-Rushfor           5:06.83     521
  5 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander              5:12.39     490
  6 Callahan, Connor          11 Geneseo                5:12.96     487
  7 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest           5:14.38     480
  8 Shanley, Jason            10 Gananda                5:19.89     451
  9 Mule, James                9 Cuba-Rushfor           5:20.47     448
 10 Gorton, Maxwell            9 Dundee                 5:20.48     448
 11 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                5:29.67     401
 12 Boike, Jason              11 Avon                   5:50.16     306
 13 Martz, Zeth               12 Dundee                 6:34.63     140
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander                18.32   2    494
  2 Shanley, Jason            10 Gananda                  18.61   1    467
  3 Smith, Evan               11 Cuba-Rushfor             19.73   2    371
  4 Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo                  19.90   1    357
  5 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest             20.06   2    344
  6 Boike, Jason              11 Avon                     20.38   2    320
  7 Mule, James                9 Cuba-Rushfor             20.40   1    318
  8 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                  20.63   2    301
  9 Martz, Zeth               12 Dundee                   20.86   1    284
 10 Mozeley, Paul             11 South Seneca             21.02   1    273
 11 Gorton, Maxwell            9 Dundee                   21.13   2    265
 12 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                  22.15   1    199
 13 Callahan, Connor          11 Geneseo                  23.29   2    136
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander                1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Shanley, Jason            10 Gananda                  1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Mozeley, Paul             11 South Seneca             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Mule, James                9 Cuba-Rushfor             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Gorton, Maxwell            9 Dundee                   1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Boike, Jason              11 Avon                     1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10 Martz, Zeth               12 Dundee                   1.50m    4-11.00    389
 10 Smith, Evan               11 Cuba-Rushfor             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 12 Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
 13 Callahan, Connor          11 Geneseo                  1.30m    4-03.25    250
 -- Shelnut, Troy             10 Alexander                   NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                  5.65m   18-06.50    512
  2 Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo                  5.11m   16-09.25    404
  3 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest             4.99m   16-04.50    380
  4 Shanley, Jason            10 Gananda                  4.95m   16-03.00    373
  5 Mozeley, Paul             11 South Seneca             4.89m   16-00.50    361
  6 Smith, Evan               11 Cuba-Rushfor             4.84m   15-10.50    352
  7 Mule, James                9 Cuba-Rushfor             4.74m   15-06.75    333
  8 Martz, Zeth               12 Dundee                   4.65m   15-03.25    317
  9 Gorton, Maxwell            9 Dundee                   4.61m   15-01.50    310
 10 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                  4.58m   15-00.50    304
 11 Boike, Jason              11 Avon                     4.54m   14-10.75    297
 12 Callahan, Connor          11 Geneseo                  4.08m   13-04.75    219
 -- Shelnut, Troy             10 Alexander                   ND            
 -- Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander                 FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                 11.43m   37-06.00    572
  2 Boike, Jason              11 Avon                    11.37m   37-03.75    568
  3 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander               10.70m   35-01.25    528
  4 Smith, Evan               11 Cuba-Rushfor            10.33m   33-10.75    505
  5 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest            10.32m   33-10.25    505
  6 Martz, Zeth               12 Dundee                   9.14m   30-00.00    434
  7 Mozeley, Paul             11 South Seneca             8.88m   29-01.75    419
  8 Shanley, Jason            10 Gananda                  8.69m   28-06.25    407
  9 Mule, James                9 Cuba-Rushfor             8.58m   28-01.75    401
 10 Gorton, Maxwell            9 Dundee                   8.06m   26-05.50    370
 11 Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo                  7.49m   24-07.00    336
 12 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                  7.47m   24-06.25    335
 13 Callahan, Connor          11 Geneseo                  7.44m   24-05.00    333
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                   2351   10   
  2 Shanley, Jason            10 Gananda                   2202    8   
  3 Smith, Evan               11 Cuba-Rushfor              2138    6   
  4 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest              2135    4   
  5 Lambert, Chris            12 Alexander                 2056    1.50
  5 Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo                   2056    1.50
  7 Mozeley, Paul             11 South Seneca              2048  
  8 Mule, James                9 Cuba-Rushfor              1964  
  9 Boike, Jason              11 Avon                      1917  
 10 Gorton, Maxwell            9 Dundee                    1819  
 11 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                   1665  
 12 Martz, Zeth               12 Dundee                    1564  
 13 Callahan, Connor          11 Geneseo                   1425  
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    121        2) Alexander                  83   
    3) Pavilion                    72        4) Red Jacket                 67   
    5) Avon                        35        5) Lyons                      35   
    7) Kendall                     27        8) Cuba-Rushford              25   
    8) Warsaw                      25        8) Gananda                    25   
   11) Red Creek                   21       12) Perry                      16   
   13) Dundee                      11       14) Clyde-Savannah             10   
   14) York                        10       16) East Rochester              6   
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alfred-Almond              118        2) Arkport                    76   
    3) Jasper-Troupsburg           66        4) Hammondsport               57   
    5) Harley-Allendale-Col        51        6) Keshequa                   49   
    7) Bolivar-Richburg            40        8) Mount Morris               38   
    9) Romulus                     33       10) Wheatland-Chili            22   
   11) Lyndonville                 18       12) Avoca                      11   
   13) Lima Christian               4       14) Genesee Valley              2   
   14) Fillmore                     2       16) Bradford                    1   
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pavilion                   104        2) Geneseo                    98.50
    3) Alexander                   74.50     4) Dundee                     72   
    5) Perry                       41        6) Cuba-Rushford              39   
    7) Warsaw                      38        8) Avon                       22   
    9) East Rochester              21       10) Red Creek                  18   
   11) Red Jacket                  16       11) Gananda                    16   
   13) York                        11       14) Lyons                      10   
   15) Kendall                      4       16) Clyde-Savannah              2   
   16) South Seneca                 2                                           
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alfred-Almond              150        2) Bolivar-Richburg           66   
    3) Mount Morris                62        4) Notre Dame                 56   
    5) Genesee Valley              42        6) Arkport                    36   
    7) Keshequa                    33        8) Lyndonville                25   
    9) Jasper-Troupsburg           22       10) Romulus                    19   
   11) Bradford                    18       12) Avoca                      13   
   12) Harley-Allendale-Col        13       12) Wheatland-Chili            13   
   15) Scio                        10       15) Fillmore                   10   
   17) Hammondsport                 1