Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2009 08:16 PM
                       Section V Class B-CC - 5/23/2009                        
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                    12.80   2  10   
  2 Monroe, Cortni            12 Wellsville               12.82   2   8   
  3 White, Sierra             11 Campbell-Sav             13.37   2   6   
  4 Raptis, Isabelle          10 Wellsville               13.50   2   4   
  5 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn             13.72   2   2   
  6 Fox, Tiffany              11 Canisteo-Gre             13.73   2   1   
  7 Colon, Jessica            11 Sodus                    13.75   1 
  8 Fenderson, Finiece        10 Caledonia-Mu             13.79   1 
  9 Hackett, Katie            11 Pembroke                 13.82   1 
 10 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose-W             13.94   1 
 11 Burm, Emily               10 North Rose-W             13.98   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                    26.79   2  10   
  2 Sharick, Nicole           12 Pembroke                 27.15   2   8   
  3 Monroe, Cortni            12 Wellsville               27.27   2   6   
  4 Raptis, Isabelle          10 Wellsville               27.83   2   4   
  5 Vonderheide, Mariam       12 Wellsville               27.84   2   2   
  6 Cooper, Jasmine           10 Bishop Kearn             28.58   1   1   
  7 Schmidt, Marissa          12 North Rose-W             28.68   1 
  8 Ginther, Alexis            8 Williamson               28.79   1 
  9 Burm, Emily               10 North Rose-W             28.87   1 
 10 Colon, Jessica            11 Sodus                    29.15   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                    59.95   2  10   
  2 Bub, Christine            12 Letchworth             1:00.82   2   8   
  3 Hackett, Katie            11 Pembroke               1:02.27   2   6   
  4 Fillmore, Kaylee          10 Sodus                  1:02.81   2   4   
  5 Fox, Tiffany              11 Canisteo-Gre           1:03.17   2   2   
  6 Sweeney, Laura            10 Wellsville             1:03.32   2   1   
  7 Ball, Emily               10 North Rose-W           1:03.86   1 
  8 Tuttle, Mishaya           11 Campbell-Sav           1:04.95   1 
  9 Burnside, Samantha        10 Caledonia-Mu           1:06.34   1 
 10 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                 1:07.32   2 
 11 Denton, Brittany           8 Oakfield-Ala           1:07.94   1 
 12 Cleveland, Chelsea         8 Oakfield-Ala           1:08.01   1 
 13 Schweichler, Jane         11 Caledonia-Mu           1:08.45   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bub, Christine            12 Letchworth             2:21.10   10   
  2 Graham, Emily              9 Wellsville             2:24.30    8   
  3 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           2:24.80    6   
  4 Kane, Kerry               11 Wellsville             2:28.80    4   
  5 Vitalone, Danielle        11 Williamson             2:30.80    2   
  6 disalvo, kaeleigh          9 Oakfield-Ala           2:30.90    1   
  7 Babcock, Laura            12 Wellsville             2:31.60  
  8 Kraatz, Felicia           11 Holley                 2:31.90  
  9 Moser, Laura              12 Pembroke               2:32.90  
 10 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 2:35.30  
 11 Beckens, Autumn            9 Sodus                  2:36.70  
 12 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose-W           2:41.10  
 13 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             2:42.50  
 14 Larnard, Andrea            7 Canisteo-Gre           2:44.30  
 15 Richardson, Lindsey       10 Letchworth             2:50.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           4:46.65   10   
  2 Brown, Hailey             10 Wellsville             5:11.12    8   
  3 DeVine, Sierra             9 Mynderse Aca           5:14.83    6   
  4 Richardson, Lindsey       10 Letchworth             5:23.38    4   
  5 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 5:25.24    2   
  6 disalvo, kaeleigh          9 Oakfield-Ala           5:26.91    1   
  7 Bishop, Cassidy            8 Williamson             5:28.91  
  8 Baxter, Isabella          10 Mynderse Aca           5:36.00  
  9 Luke, Rayanne              9 Williamson             5:36.47  
 10 Lemen, Emily               9 Caledonia-Mu           5:38.09  
 11 Ogden, Lindsay            12 Bishop Kearn           5:45.52  
 12 Congdon, Emily            11 Canisteo-Gre           5:49.16  
 13 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala           5:49.59  
 14 Bogart, Natalli           10 Williamson             5:51.73  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Kristina          11 Holley                10:56.58   10   
  2 Brown, Hailey             10 Wellsville            11:26.62    8   
  3 Bishop, Cassidy            8 Williamson            11:53.42    6   
  4 Lemen, Emily               9 Caledonia-Mu          12:02.35    4   
  5 Baxter, Isabella          10 Mynderse Aca          12:13.10    2   
  6 Luke, Rayanne              9 Williamson            12:15.09    1   
  7 Matthews, Maggie          10 LeRoy                 12:19.19  
  8 Osborn, Lauren            12 Letchworth            12:29.86  
  9 Mills, Kerry               8 Oakfield-Ala          12:35.66  
 10 Ameele, Heather           10 Williamson            12:57.78  
 11 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                13:14.55  
 12 Hynes, Allison             9 Addison               13:16.12  
 13 Cotton, Amelia            10 Canisteo-Gre          13:27.90  
 14 Casaceli, Rachel          11 Caledonia-Mu          13:59.63  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Cortni            12 Wellsville               16.23   2  10   
  2 Sharick, Nicole           12 Pembroke                 16.26   2   8   
  3 Vonderheide, Mariam       12 Wellsville               16.87   2   6   
  4 McCracken, Sarah           9 Oakfield-Ala             17.26   2   4   
  5 Maracle, Jen               9 Caledonia-Mu             17.90   2   2   
  6 Gilbride, Hannah          10 Bloomfield               17.94   2   1   
  7 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose-W             17.97   1 
  8 Sickles, Kayla            12 Caledonia-Mu             18.26   2 
  9 Hall, Brishauna           10 Williamson               18.28   1 
 10 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose-W             18.41   1 
 11 Hughson, Connor           11 Holley                   18.50   1 
 12 Cunningham, Haley          9 LeRoy                    18.76   1 
 13 Johnson, Rachel           10 LeRoy                    18.79   1 
 14 Slowe, Kaitlyn            10 LeRoy                    19.17   1 
 -- Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                      DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vonderheide, Mariam       12 Wellsville             1:08.14   2  10   
  2 Fillmore, Kaylee          10 Sodus                  1:10.10   2   8   
  3 McCracken, Sarah           9 Oakfield-Ala           1:10.76   2   6   
  4 Milem, Bonna              12 North Rose-W           1:12.90   2   4   
  5 Tims, Jen                 11 Campbell-Sav           1:14.37   2   2   
  6 Gobourne, Shay            10 Sodus                  1:15.27   2   1   
  7 Forrester, Tracie         10 Letchworth             1:16.09   1 
  8 Ginther, Alexis            8 Williamson             1:16.16   2 
  9 Johnson, Rachel           10 LeRoy                  1:16.93   1 
 10 Gilbride, Hannah          10 Bloomfield             1:17.75   1 
 11 Hall, Brishauna           10 Williamson             1:17.81   1 
 12 Monroe, Jen               11 Canisteo-Gre           1:18.43   1 
 13 Cunningham, Haley          9 LeRoy                  1:19.31   1 
 14 Smith, Taylor              8 Caledonia-Mu           1:19.34   1 
 15 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                 1:21.84   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Kristina          11 Holley                 7:35.92   10   
  2 DeVine, Sierra             9 Mynderse Aca           7:59.94    8   
  3 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 8:21.55    6   
  4 Osborn, Lauren            12 Letchworth             8:24.28    4   
  5 Forrester, Tracie         10 Letchworth             8:24.68    2   
  6 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:37.82    1   
  7 Matthews, Maggie          10 LeRoy                  8:47.27  
  8 Congdon, Emily            11 Canisteo-Gre           8:59.26  
  9 Coyle, Emily               9 Bishop Kearn           9:11.71  
 10 Tkacheva, Yelena          12 Letchworth             9:19.93  
 11 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                 9:22.36  
 12 Carpenter, Kelsey          9 Letchworth             9:24.82  
 13 Casaceli, Rachel          11 Caledonia-Mu           9:35.23  
 14 Cotton, Amelia            10 Canisteo-Gre           9:38.29  
 15 Rhodes, Sarah             10 Bloomfield             9:50.32  
 16 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                 10:22.69  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sodus                                                 52.58   2  10   
  2 North Rose-Wolcott                                    52.88   2   8   
  3 Wellsville                                            53.18   2   6   
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    53.25   2   4   
  5 Caledonia-Mumford                                     55.17   2   2   
  6 Pembroke                                              55.49   2   1   
  7 Campbell-Savona                                       55.54   1 
  8 Marion                                                55.88   2 
  9 Williamson                                            56.16   1 
 10 Holley                                                56.44   1 
 11 LeRoy                                                 57.44   2 
 12 Bishop Kearney                                        57.97   1 
 13 Mynderse Academy                                    1:00.93   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellsville                                          4:13.72   2  10   
  2 Pembroke                                            4:16.55   2   8   
  3 Campbell-Savona                                     4:26.24   2   6   
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  4:27.04   2   4   
  5 Williamson                                          4:32.13   2   1.50
  5 Holley                                              4:32.13   1   1.50
  7 Marion                                              4:34.47   2 
  8 Sodus                                               4:35.12   2 
  9 Caledonia-Mumford                                   4:37.18   1 
 10 Letchworth                                          4:37.23   2 
 11 Bloomfield                                          4:42.93   1 
 12 LeRoy                                               4:46.36   1 
 13 Mynderse Academy                                    5:03.85   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellsville                                         10:19.75   10   
  2 Pembroke                                           10:29.93    8   
  3 Oakfield-Alabama                                   10:33.94    6   
  4 Marion                                             10:43.99    4   
  5 Letchworth                                         10:49.63    2   
  6 Campbell-Savona                                    10:56.14    1   
  7 Williamson                                         10:57.02  
  8 Holley                                             11:00.56  
  9 Sodus                                              11:10.32  
 10 LeRoy                                              11:30.72  
 11 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 11:41.21  
 12 Caledonia-Mumford                                  11:51.16  
 
Girls High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Julie             10 Holley                 5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-10.00      1.47m   7   
  2 Bouton, Megan              8 Campbell-Sav           4-10.00      1.47m   7   
  4 Nash, Shatier             12 Sodus                 J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                J4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  5 Gobourne, Shay            10 Sodus                 J4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  5 White, Sierra             11 Campbell-Sav          J4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  8 Ekeren, Anna              10 Bishop Kearn           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Zeltwanger, Staci         10 Canisteo-Gre           4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                  4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Raptis, Isabelle          10 Wellsville             4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Maracle, Jen               9 Caledonia-Mu           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Paris, Kristen            11 Holley                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Sharick, Courtney         11 Pembroke               4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Struczewski, Kelsey        9 Bishop Kearn           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                 8-00.00      2.43m  10   
  2 Hughes, Katie             11 LeRoy                 J8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Havelin, Liz              11 Mynderse Aca           7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Williams, Rebecca         12 Wellsville            J7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Matthews, Maggie          10 LeRoy                  7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  5 Embser, Jenevera          12 Wellsville             7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  5 Mason, Cora               11 Letchworth             7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  8 Humbert, Leah              9 North Rose-W           6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Berardi, Angela           11 Wellsville             6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                 16-11.00      5.15m  10   
  2 Greene, Kelsey            12 Letchworth            16-04.75      4.99m   8   
  3 Sharick, Nicole           12 Pembroke              16-02.50      4.94m   6   
  4 Nash, Shatier             12 Sodus                 15-11.75      4.87m   4   
  5 McKee, Shealyn            11 Canisteo-Gre          15-10.75      4.84m   2   
  6 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                15-06.75      4.74m   1   
  7 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose-W          14-08.25      4.47m 
  8 Campbell, Alison          10 Marion                14-07.75      4.46m 
  9 Meier, April              11 Pembroke              14-06.75      4.43m 
 10 Gleason, Katrina          12 Campbell-Sav          14-04.75      4.38m 
 11 VanSchoick, Corrine       11 Holley                14-03.00      4.34m 
 11 Schweichler, Jane         11 Caledonia-Mu          14-03.00      4.34m 
 13 Brooks, Julie             10 Holley                14-00.75      4.28m 
 14 Markowski, Beth           12 Sodus                 14-00.50      4.27m 
 15 Smith, Taylor              8 Caledonia-Mu          13-08.50      4.17m 
 16 Williams, Cassie          10 Bloomfield            12-08.00      3.86m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Kelsey            12 Letchworth            34-02.00     10.41m  10   
  2 Brooks, Julie             10 Holley                31-09.50      9.69m   8   
  3 Tims, Jen                 11 Campbell-Sav          31-05.50      9.58m   6   
  4 Campbell, Alison          10 Marion                31-00.50      9.46m   4   
  5 Sharick, Courtney         11 Pembroke              31-00.00      9.44m   2   
  6 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                30-07.50      9.33m   1   
  7 Burm, Emily               10 North Rose-W          30-06.25      9.30m 
  8 Rhoads, Leanna            12 Caledonia-Mu          30-02.00      9.19m 
  9 Zeltwanger, Staci         10 Canisteo-Gre          30-01.00      9.16m 
 10 Bailey, Laura             11 Sodus                 29-11.50      9.13m 
 10 Dill, Jessica             11 Holley                29-11.50      9.13m 
 12 Tuttle, Mishaya           11 Campbell-Sav          29-06.50      9.00m 
 13 Colon, Jessica            11 Sodus                 29-04.75      8.95m 
 14 Meier, April              11 Pembroke              29-04.50      8.95m 
 15 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                 28-11.00      8.81m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drock, Jessica            12 Oakfield-Ala          32-03.50      9.84m  10   
  2 Amidon, Kristen           12 Canisteo-Gre          32-03.25      9.83m   8   
  3 Nash, Shatier             12 Sodus                 32-03.00      9.82m   6   
  4 Sawyer, Sydney            11 Mynderse Aca          29-07.50      9.02m   4   
  5 Jones, Crystal             9 Caledonia-Mu          29-00.00      8.83m   2   
  6 Rhodes, Sarah             10 Bloomfield            28-09.75      8.78m   1   
  7 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                28-04.25      8.64m 
  8 Nash, Miya                11 Sodus                 27-10.50      8.49m 
  9 Moore, Alyssa             10 LeRoy                 27-03.00      8.30m 
 10 Hart, Jennifer            11 Sodus                 27-00.25      8.23m 
 11 Ryan, Raegan              10 Canisteo-Gre          27-00.00      8.22m 
 12 Bub, Jenny                10 Letchworth            26-10.25      8.18m 
 13 Hayes, Emma               11 North Rose-W          26-05.00      8.05m 
 14 Fostano, Rachel           11 Holley                25-06.75      7.79m 
 15 VanSchoick, Corrine       11 Holley                25-06.50      7.78m 
 16 Powell, Natasha           11 Pembroke              25-05.25      7.75m 
 17 Chissom, Terra            10 Campbell-Sav          24-07.25      7.49m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Skylar           12 Wellsville               95-06     29.10m  10   
  2 Amidon, Kristen           12 Canisteo-Gre             89-09     27.35m   8   
  3 Harris, Jaci              12 Wellsville               85-04     26.00m   6   
  4 Worth, Katie              10 Pembroke                 84-02     25.65m   4   
  5 Powell, Natasha           11 Pembroke                 84-01     25.62m   2   
  6 Sawyer, Sydney            11 Mynderse Aca             81-04     24.79m   1   
  7 Drock, Jessica            12 Oakfield-Ala             79-06     24.23m 
  8 Jones, Crystal             9 Caledonia-Mu             79-04     24.18m 
  9 Sackett, Alyssa           10 Bloomfield               78-07     23.95m 
 10 Fostano, Rachel           11 Holley                   78-06     23.92m 
 11 Hart, Jennifer            11 Sodus                    78-01     23.79m 
 12 Bub, Jenny                10 Letchworth               78-00     23.77m 
 13 Nash, Miya                11 Sodus                    74-10     22.80m 
 14 Heywood, Meghan           10 LeRoy                    73-07     22.42m 
 15 Turner, Becky             12 Campbell-Sav             70-00     21.33m 
 16 Chissom, Terra            10 Campbell-Sav             59-01     18.00m 
 17 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson               56-07     17.24m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Amy                  11 Mynderse Aca           2:40.74     564
  2 Brown, Nathena             8 Bishop Kearn           2:41.43     557
  3 Chapman, Alaina           10 Pembroke               2:47.19     493
  4 Spare, Catherine           8 Wellsville             2:48.65     478
  5 Hagstrom, Leah             9 Caledonia-Mu           2:48.98     474
  6 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                 2:53.00     433
  7 Matuck, Nicki             11 Bloomfield             2:53.50     428
  8 Geesaman, Emily           10 Addison                2:56.27     401
  9 Greenaker, Tori            9 Letchworth             3:03.81     331
 10 Manhardt, Kara            12 Pembroke               3:05.93     312
 11 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson             3:06.37     308
 12 Miranda, Lombardo         12 Mynderse Aca           3:08.63     289
 13 Kuehner, Liz              12 Campbell-Sav           3:08.69     289
 14 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                  3:13.03     254
 15 Montgomery, Amanda        11 Holley                 3:19.14     208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   17.88   1    501
  2 Hagstrom, Leah             9 Caledonia-Mu             18.00   1    488
  3 Geesaman, Emily           10 Addison                  18.79   1    410
  4 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson               18.97   1    393
  5 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                    19.52   2    343
  6 Matuck, Nicki             11 Bloomfield               19.66   2    331
  7 Miranda, Lombardo         12 Mynderse Aca             20.01   2    301
  7 Lee, Amy                  11 Mynderse Aca             20.01   1    301
  9 Kuehner, Liz              12 Campbell-Sav             20.07   2    296
 10 Spare, Catherine           8 Wellsville               20.09   1    295
 11 Chapman, Alaina           10 Pembroke                 20.21   2    285
 12 Manhardt, Kara            12 Pembroke                 20.65   1    251
 13 Greenaker, Tori            9 Letchworth               20.79   1    240
 14 Brown, Nathena             8 Bishop Kearn             20.80   2    239
 15 Montgomery, Amanda        11 Holley                   22.63   2    121
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manhardt, Kara            12 Pembroke                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Hagstrom, Leah             9 Caledonia-Mu             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Greenaker, Tori            9 Letchworth               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Lee, Amy                  11 Mynderse Aca             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Geesaman, Emily           10 Addison                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Matuck, Nicki             11 Bloomfield               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Brown, Nathena             8 Bishop Kearn             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10 Miranda, Lombardo         12 Mynderse Aca             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12 Montgomery, Amanda        11 Holley                   1.15m    3-09.25    266
 12 Spare, Catherine           8 Wellsville               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 12 Kuehner, Liz              12 Campbell-Sav             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 -- Chapman, Alaina           10 Pembroke                    NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Geesaman, Emily           10 Addison                  4.38m   14-04.50    398
  2 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   4.37m   14-04.00    396
  3 Brown, Nathena             8 Bishop Kearn             4.30m   14-01.25    379
  4 Hagstrom, Leah             9 Caledonia-Mu             4.25m   13-11.50    367
  5 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson               4.16m   13-07.75    345
  6 Kuehner, Liz              12 Campbell-Sav             4.04m   13-03.25    317
  7 Miranda, Lombardo         12 Mynderse Aca             3.98m   13-00.75    303
  8 Greenaker, Tori            9 Letchworth               3.95m   12-11.50    296
  9 Matuck, Nicki             11 Bloomfield               3.83m   12-06.75    270
 10 Spare, Catherine           8 Wellsville               3.77m   12-04.50    257
 11 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                    3.76m   12-04.00    254
 12 Chapman, Alaina           10 Pembroke                 3.61m   11-10.25    223
 13 Lee, Amy                  11 Mynderse Aca             3.57m   11-08.50    214
 13 Montgomery, Amanda        11 Holley                   3.57m   11-08.50    214
 15 Manhardt, Kara            12 Pembroke                 3.55m   11-07.75    210
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   8.23m   27-00.00    414
  2 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                    7.68m   25-02.50    379
  3 Montgomery, Amanda        11 Holley                   7.34m   24-01.00    357
  4 Brown, Nathena             8 Bishop Kearn             7.02m   23-00.50    336
  5 Miranda, Lombardo         12 Mynderse Aca             6.98m   22-11.00    334
  6 Manhardt, Kara            12 Pembroke                 6.90m   22-07.75    329
  7 Geesaman, Emily           10 Addison                  6.87m   22-06.50    327
  8 Lee, Amy                  11 Mynderse Aca             6.86m   22-06.25    326
  9 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson               6.60m   21-08.00    309
 10 Hagstrom, Leah             9 Caledonia-Mu             6.55m   21-06.00    306
 11 Greenaker, Tori            9 Letchworth               6.48m   21-03.25    302
 12 Kuehner, Liz              12 Campbell-Sav             6.40m   21-00.00    297
 13 Spare, Catherine           8 Wellsville               5.97m   19-07.00    269
 14 Matuck, Nicki             11 Bloomfield               5.66m   18-07.00    250
 15 Chapman, Alaina           10 Pembroke                 5.53m   18-01.75    242
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                    2256   10   
  2 Hagstrom, Leah             9 Caledonia-Mu              2147    8   
  3 Geesaman, Emily           10 Addison                   1945    6   
  4 Brown, Nathena             8 Bishop Kearn              1920    4   
  5 Lee, Amy                  11 Mynderse Aca              1865    2   
  6 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson                1764    1   
  7 Matuck, Nicki             11 Bloomfield                1688  
  8 Greenaker, Tori            9 Letchworth                1681  
  9 Manhardt, Kara            12 Pembroke                  1668  
 10 Spare, Catherine           8 Wellsville                1565  
 11 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                     1542  
 12 Miranda, Lombardo         12 Mynderse Aca              1539  
 13 Kuehner, Liz              12 Campbell-Sav              1465  
 14 Chapman, Alaina           10 Pembroke                  1243  
 15 Montgomery, Amanda        11 Holley                    1166  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                   11.26   2  10   
  2 Mitchell, Darryl          12 Caledonia-Mu             11.50   2   8   
  3 Gause, Quinten            10 Bishop Kearn             11.60   2   6   
  4 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn             11.64   2   4   
  5 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                    11.65   2   2   
  6 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                   11.67   2   1   
  7 Harris, Phillip           12 Bishop Kearn             11.71   1 
  8 Walchli, Kyle             11 Wellsville               11.79   2 
  9 Oliver, Shane             10 LeRoy                    11.92   1 
 10 Miller, Mike              11 Campbell-Sav             12.02   1 
 11 DeAngelis, Axel           12 North Rose-W             12.05   1 
 12 Berardi, Mike              9 Wellsville               12.12   1 
 13 Frazier, Mike             12 Caledonia-Mu             12.20   1 
 14 Kinkaid, Clay             10 Letchworth               12.35   1 
 15 Marozzi, Jon              12 Caledonia-Mu             13.38   1 
 -- Hunter, Charles           12 Sodus                       DQ   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                   23.10   2  10   
  2 Gause, Quinten            10 Bishop Kearn             23.15   2   8   
  3 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                    23.22   2   6   
  4 Mitchell, Darryl          12 Caledonia-Mu             23.89   2   4   
  5 Hunter, Charles           12 Sodus                    23.90   2   2   
  6 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn             24.03   2   1   
  7 Miller, Mike              11 Campbell-Sav             24.09   2 
  8 Shelnut, Tom              12 Letchworth               24.46   2 
  9 Krantz, Patrick           11 Pembroke                 24.60   1 
 10 Bresett, Josh             10 Williamson               25.60   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 holmes, ray               11 Campbell-Sav             52.88   2  10   
  2 Krantz, Patrick           11 Pembroke                 53.29   2   8   
  3 Barber, Jermiane          11 Williamson               53.36   2   6   
  4 Gause, Quinten            10 Bishop Kearn             53.79   2   4   
  5 Berardi, Mike              9 Wellsville               53.88   1   2   
  6 Mills, Brandon            10 Canisteo-Gre             54.19   2   1   
  7 Lowden, Jason             12 Letchworth               54.38   2 
  8 Adams, Kurtis             11 Bloomfield               55.06   1 
  9 Shelnut, Tom              12 Letchworth               55.12   2 
 10 Barhydt, Chad             10 Holley                   55.24   2 
 11 Wilmoth, Mike              9 LeRoy                    55.60   1 
 12 Meixner, Max              10 Letchworth               55.75   1 
 13 Locke, Jon                12 LeRoy                    55.93   1 
 14 Hedges, Austin             8 Letchworth               56.79   1 
 15 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                   56.87   1 
 16 Hewlett, Alex             11 Wellsville               57.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCracken, Sam            11 Oakfield-Ala           2:04.36   10   
  2 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                  2:05.32    8   
  3 Johnson, Frank            12 Letchworth             2:06.08    6   
  4 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                  2:06.82    4   
  5 Pangrazio, Donny          12 LeRoy                  2:07.35    2   
  6 Vrooman, Aamon            12 Letchworth             2:07.57    1   
  7 Hess, Zakk                10 North Rose-W           2:08.75  
  8 Maurer, Kyle              11 Pembroke               2:10.24  
  9 Lehman, Tylor             10 Wellsville             2:10.32  
 10 Restivo, Eric             12 Holley                 2:10.77  
 11 Cornell, Tyler            11 Wellsville             2:11.20  
 12 Tyler, Carson             11 Campbell-Sav           2:13.11  
 13 Burns, Ethan              12 Pembroke               2:14.17  
 14 Rauber, Chris             11 Canisteo-Gre           2:14.40  
 15 Dean, Eric                 9 North Rose-W           2:15.26  
 16 Rosko, Joel               11 Campbell-Sav           2:19.34  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Frank            12 Letchworth             4:32.07   10   
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                  4:33.94    8   
  3 Hess, Zakk                10 North Rose-W           4:38.46    6   
  4 Ruddy, Shane              12 Mynderse Aca           4:45.22    4   
  5 Tyler, Carson             11 Campbell-Sav           4:53.04    2   
  6 Maurer, Kyle              11 Pembroke               4:53.83    1   
  7 Winter, Cody              10 North Rose-W           4:54.95  
  8 Yaniro, Aaron              9 Caledonia-Mu           4:58.52  
  9 Austin, Eli               12 Holley                 4:58.81  
 10 Riegel, Mark              11 Pembroke               5:01.21  
 11 Burns, Ethan              12 Pembroke               5:02.70  
 12 Smith, Doug                9 Williamson             5:03.18  
 13 McLaughlin, Alex           9 Wellsville             5:04.12  
 14 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           5:06.22  
 15 Langdon, Dan              12 Oakfield-Ala           5:06.78  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Frank            12 Letchworth            10:06.46   10   
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                 10:09.76    8   
  3 Bartholomew, Collin       12 Pembroke              10:11.92    6   
  4 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                 10:17.11    4   
  5 Seward, Matt              12 Pembroke              10:25.21    2   
  6 Ruddy, Shane              12 Mynderse Aca          10:26.39    1   
  7 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson            10:57.73  
  8 Burns, Patrick             9 Pembroke              10:59.90  
  9 Koerner, Chris            12 Letchworth            11:13.05  
 10 Pogue, Brandon            10 Canisteo-Gre          11:19.80  
 11 Hritz, Andy               11 Bloomfield            11:23.77  
 12 McLaughlin, Alex           9 Wellsville            11:24.34  
 13 Rosko, Brett              11 Campbell-Sav          11:26.74  
 14 Smith, Doug                9 Williamson            11:29.31  
 15 Langdon, Dan              12 Oakfield-Ala          11:38.64  
 16 Hall, Alex                 8 Caledonia-Mu          11:42.41  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Mike            12 LeRoy                    15.80   2  10   
  2 Raykovitz, Austin         12 Wellsville               16.01   2   8   
  3 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala             16.30   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca             16.76   2   4   
  5 Hoffman, Colton           11 Wellsville               16.81   2   2   
  6 Miles, Evan               12 Pembroke                 17.26   1   1   
  7 Pace, Christian           12 Wellsville               17.64   2 
  8 Reiber, Tim               11 Marion                   17.65   2 
  9 Lysko, Rob                11 Caledonia-Mu             17.73   1 
 10 Perozzi, Mike             11 Bloomfield               17.75   1 
 11 Heath, Andrew              9 Holley                   18.36   1 
 12 Graham, Samuel            10 North Rose-W             18.43   1 
 13 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson               18.48   2 
 14 Joyce, Jared              10 Wellsville               18.66   1 
 15 Clark, Lionel              9 Williamson               18.76   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala             56.52   2  10   
  2 Humphrey, Mike            12 LeRoy                    56.57   2   8   
  3 Lowden, Jason             12 Letchworth               59.43   2   6   
  4 Raykovitz, Austin         12 Wellsville             1:00.09   2   4   
  5 Miles, Evan               12 Pembroke               1:01.99   1   2   
  6 Barber, Jermiane          11 Williamson             1:02.52   2   1   
  7 Pace, Christian           12 Wellsville             1:02.62   2 
  8 Reiber, Tim               11 Marion                 1:03.09   2 
  9 Hedges, Austin             8 Letchworth             1:04.30   2 
 10 Heath, Andrew              9 Holley                 1:04.63   1 
 11 Mccann, Zack              10 Campbell-Sav           1:05.24   1 
 12 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson             1:06.36   1 
 13 Graham, Samuel            10 North Rose-W           1:09.54   1 
 14 Perozzi, Mike             11 Bloomfield             1:10.60   1 
 15 Rinebold, Erik             9 Bishop Kearn           1:15.62   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Frank            12 Letchworth            10:21.14   10   
  2 Grazioplene, Kevin        12 Oakfield-Ala          10:29.28    8   
  3 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                 10:50.41    6   
  4 Boyle, Casey              12 Oakfield-Ala          10:57.06    4   
  5 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson            11:14.80    2   
  6 Burns, Patrick             9 Pembroke              11:32.89    1   
  7 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                11:45.78  
  8 Colvin, Matt              10 Campbell-Sav          11:52.29  
  9 Callanan, Pat             11 Caledonia-Mu          11:52.31  
 10 Frawley, Nick             10 Williamson            11:59.00  
 11 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                 12:20.71  
 12 Hall, Alex                 8 Caledonia-Mu          12:32.12  
 13 Derby, Tony               10 Bloomfield            12:32.22  
 14 Wemesfelder, Steve        10 Marion                13:32.76  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion                                                45.67   2  10   
  2 LeRoy                                                 45.77   2   8   
  3 Caledonia-Mumford                                     47.05   2   6   
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood                                    47.91   2   4   
  5 North Rose-Wolcott                                    48.02   2   2   
  6 Sodus                                                 48.21   1   1   
  7 Williamson                                            48.25   1 
  8 Letchworth                                            48.53   2 
  9 Pembroke                                              49.12   1 
 10 Campbell-Savona                                       49.77   1 
 11 Holley                                                50.72   1 
 12 Bloomfield                                            51.72   1 
 -- Bishop Kearney                                           DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellsville                                          3:34.52   2  10   
  2 Letchworth                                          3:35.05   2   8   
  3 LeRoy                                               3:38.82   2   6   
  4 Holley                                              3:46.81   2   4   
  5 Marion                                              3:47.41   2   2   
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood                                  3:50.68   2   1   
  7 Campbell-Savona                                     3:53.14   1 
  8 Caledonia-Mumford                                   3:53.57   1 
  9 Williamson                                          4:00.40   1 
 10 Pembroke                                            4:04.21   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                    8:38.51   10   
  2 LeRoy                                               8:51.23    8   
  3 Letchworth                                          8:57.84    6   
  4 Pembroke                                            9:02.72    4   
  5 Wellsville                                          9:13.06    2   
  6 North Rose-Wolcott                                  9:21.22    1   
  7 Campbell-Savona                                     9:21.70  
  8 Holley                                              9:27.00  
  9 Marion                                              9:28.18  
 10 Caledonia-Mumford                                   9:31.75  
 11 Williamson                                          9:40.60  
 12 Canisteo-Greenwood                                 10:28.29  
 
Boys High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baillargeon, Joseph       12 Bishop Kearn           6-03.00      1.90m  10   
  2 Humphrey, Mike            12 LeRoy                  6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose-W           6-01.00      1.85m   6   
  4 Jones, Brett               9 Pembroke               5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Hewlett, Alex             11 Wellsville             5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Graham, Samuel            10 North Rose-W           5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Lauffer, Tyler            10 Caledonia-Mu           5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Barney, Zach              11 Campbell-Sav           5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Hunter, Charles           12 Sodus                  5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Weber, Jake               10 Bloomfield             5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Hinkley, Kevin             9 Caledonia-Mu                NH            
 -- Kopicki, Alex              9 Williamson                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kingdon, Randall          11 Wellsville            12-03.00      3.73m  10   
  2 Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                 12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Nevinger, Chris            9 Letchworth            11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Luckey, Brandon           11 North Rose-W          10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Baillargeon, Joseph       12 Bishop Kearn         J10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Hanshaw, Scott            12 Sodus                  9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Marsteiner, Vaughn         9 Sodus                  9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Galuski, Brian             9 North Rose-W           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Pratt, Dustin             10 Pembroke               8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Wells, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala                NH            
 -- Kurch, Joe                10 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Brennan, Jesse            11 LeRoy                       NH            
 -- Marsteiner, Chance        11 Sodus                       NH            
 -- Walchli, Kyle             11 Wellsville                  NH            
 -- Luta, Corbin              11 Campbell-Sav                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 holmes, ray               11 Campbell-Sav          20-07.50      6.28m  10   
  2 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                20-01.50      6.13m   8   
  3 Barber, Jermiane          11 Williamson            19-05.50      5.93m   6   
  4 DeAngelis, Axel           12 North Rose-W          19-04.00      5.89m   4   
  5 Washington, Quinton       11 Bishop Kearn          18-10.00      5.74m   2   
  6 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 18-09.25      5.72m   1   
  7 Baillargeon, Joseph       12 Bishop Kearn          18-06.00      5.63m 
  8 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                18-05.00      5.61m 
  8 Mills, Aaron              10 Canisteo-Gre          18-05.00      5.61m 
 10 Harris, Phillip           12 Bishop Kearn          18-01.00      5.51m 
 11 Bowman, Darryl            12 Sodus                 17-10.50      5.44m 
 12 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose-W          16-06.50      5.04m 
 -- Delyser, Travis           10 Marion                    FOUL            
 -- Meixner, Max              10 Letchworth                FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                44-06.00     13.56m  10   
  2 holmes, ray               11 Campbell-Sav          44-04.00     13.51m   8   
  3 Humphrey, Mike            12 LeRoy                 41-05.50     12.63m   6   
  4 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 40-05.25     12.32m   4   
  5 Delyser, Travis           10 Marion                39-10.50     12.15m   2   
  6 Baillargeon, Joseph       12 Bishop Kearn          39-10.00     12.14m   1   
  7 Beardsley, Adam           10 Letchworth            39-09.00     12.11m 
  8 Zeltwanger, Kurt          11 Canisteo-Gre          39-05.50     12.02m 
  9 Bowman, Darryl            12 Sodus                 38-09.00     11.81m 
 10 DeAngelis, Axel           12 North Rose-W          38-07.75     11.77m 
 11 Harris, Phillip           12 Bishop Kearn          38-05.50     11.72m 
 12 Oliver, Shane             10 LeRoy                 37-07.00     11.45m 
 13 Jones, Brett               9 Pembroke              36-03.00     11.04m 
 14 Sisson, Zach              12 Wellsville            35-08.50     10.88m 
 15 Adams, Kurtis             11 Bloomfield            35-07.75     10.86m 
 16 Frazier, Mike             12 Caledonia-Mu          34-11.50     10.65m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala          47-01.25     14.35m  10   
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca          46-11.50     14.31m   8   
  3 Kellogg, Adam             12 Wellsville            42-02.50     12.86m   6   
  4 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                41-03.00     12.57m   4   
  5 Rivera, Carmelo           11 Holley                40-09.50     12.43m   2   
  6 Hathaway, Phil            12 Mynderse Aca          40-04.50     12.30m   1   
  7 Mayer, Nate               12 Letchworth            39-08.00     12.09m 
  8 Daeumler, Florian         12 Letchworth            37-06.00     11.43m 
  9 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                 37-04.50     11.39m 
 10 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                 37-00.50     11.29m 
 11 Pealo, Zach               12 Marion                36-07.25     11.15m 
 12 Levan, Derek              11 Marion                36-01.00     10.99m 
 13 Versaggi, Jeremy          12 Oakfield-Ala          33-11.50     10.35m 
 14 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn          33-07.25     10.24m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala            136-04     41.55m  10   
  2 Kellogg, Adam             12 Wellsville              127-02     38.76m   8   
  3 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca            125-00     38.10m   6   
  4 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                  117-08     35.86m   4   
  5 Moll, Luke                10 Williamson              117-02     35.71m   2   
  6 Gause, Jordian            10 Bishop Kearn            115-08     35.25m   1   
  7 Pealo, Zach               12 Marion                  115-04     35.15m 
  8 Dickinson, Jon            11 Holley                  109-02     33.27m 
  9 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                   108-06     33.07m 
 10 Seweryniak, Adam          12 Pembroke                106-10     32.56m 
 11 Casper, Jordan            12 LeRoy                   106-01     32.33m 
 12 Hinkson, Zach             11 Caledonia-Mu            105-07     32.18m 
 13 Mayer, Nate               12 Letchworth              103-01     31.41m 
 14 Hathaway, Phil            12 Mynderse Aca             89-00     27.12m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whiteside, Dan            10 Caledonia-Mu           4:45.78     644
  2 White, Dustin             12 Wellsville             4:53.65     597
  3 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                  4:55.77     584
  4 Johnson, Dylan             8 LeRoy                  5:05.06     531
  5 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth             5:12.03     492
  6 Carroll, Brad              9 Holley                 5:14.67     478
  7 Seward, Ryan               9 Pembroke               5:18.70     457
  8 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth             5:27.47     412
  9 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson             5:55.93     281
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth               17.43   1    580
  2 White, Dustin             12 Wellsville               17.67   2    556
  3 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                    18.55   2    473
  4 Johnson, Dylan             8 LeRoy                    19.41   1    397
  5 Seward, Ryan               9 Pembroke                 19.49   2    391
  6 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth               19.87   2    360
  7 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson               19.93   2    355
  8 Whiteside, Dan            10 Caledonia-Mu             20.05   1    345
  9 Tims, Pat                 11 Campbell-Sav             20.23   2    331
 10 Hall, Claude              10 Marion                   20.83   1    287
 11 Palleschi-King, Zach      10 Bishop Kearn             21.34   1    251
 12 Carroll, Brad              9 Holley                   21.49   2    241
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 White, Dustin             12 Wellsville               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Hall, Claude              10 Marion                   1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                    1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Whiteside, Dan            10 Caledonia-Mu             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson               1.40m    4-07.00    317
  7 Palleschi-King, Zach      10 Bishop Kearn             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Seward, Ryan               9 Pembroke                 1.35m    4-05.00    283
 10 Carroll, Brad              9 Holley                   1.20m    3-11.25    188
 -- Johnson, Dylan             8 LeRoy                       NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth               5.55m   18-02.50    492
  2 White, Dustin             12 Wellsville               5.13m   16-10.00    407
  3 Whiteside, Dan            10 Caledonia-Mu             4.81m   15-09.50    346
  4 Tims, Pat                 11 Campbell-Sav             4.75m   15-07.00    335
  5 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth               4.71m   15-05.50    328
  5 Palleschi-King, Zach      10 Bishop Kearn             4.71m   15-05.50    328
  7 Seward, Ryan               9 Pembroke                 4.63m   15-02.25    313
  8 Carroll, Brad              9 Holley                   4.61m   15-01.50    310
  9 Hall, Claude              10 Marion                   4.39m   14-05.00    271
 10 Johnson, Dylan             8 LeRoy                    4.33m   14-02.50    261
 11 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                    4.25m   13-11.50    247
 12 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson               4.04m   13-03.25    212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Dustin             12 Wellsville              10.90m   35-09.25    540
  2 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth              10.38m   34-00.75    508
  3 Whiteside, Dan            10 Caledonia-Mu            10.36m   34-00.00    507
  4 Johnson, Dylan             8 LeRoy                    9.59m   31-05.75    461
  5 Palleschi-King, Zach      10 Bishop Kearn             9.54m   31-03.75    458
  6 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth               8.83m   28-11.75    416
  7 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson               8.68m   28-05.75    407
  8 Carroll, Brad              9 Holley                   8.56m   28-01.00    400
  9 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                    8.54m   28-00.25    398
 10 Hall, Claude              10 Marion                   8.45m   27-08.75    393
 11 Seward, Ryan               9 Pembroke                 8.18m   26-10.00    377
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Dustin             12 Wellsville                2604   10   
  2 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth                2536    8   
  3 Whiteside, Dan            10 Caledonia-Mu              2194    6   
  4 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                     2091    4   
  5 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth                1948    2   
  6 Seward, Ryan               9 Pembroke                  1821    1   
  7 Johnson, Dylan             8 LeRoy                     1650  
  8 Carroll, Brad              9 Holley                    1617  
  9 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson                1572  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayland-Cohocton           143        2) Batavia                    72   
    3) School of the Arts          55.50     4) Waterloo                   48   
    5) Geneva                      45        6) Livonia                    39.50
    7) Bath-Haverling              38        8) Hornell                    33   
    9) Palmyra-Macedon             30       10) Attica                     25   
   11) Freddie Thomas              18       12) Byron-Bergen-Elba          14   
   13) Dansville                   10       13) Midlakes                   10   
   15) Marcus Whitman               8                                           
 
              Women - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellsville                 126        2) Pembroke                   53   
    3) Letchworth                  49        3) LeRoy                      49   
    5) Marion                      47        6) Oakfield-Alabama           44   
    7) Holley                      39.50     8) Sodus                      38   
    9) Mynderse Academy            29        9) Canisteo-Greenwood         29   
    9) Campbell-Savona             29       12) Caledonia-Mumford          18   
   13) North Rose-Wolcott          12       14) Williamson                 11.50
   15) Bishop Kearney               7       16) Addison                     6   
   17) Bloomfield                   2                                           
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneva                     101.50     2) Bath-Haverling             80   
    3) Hornell                     76        4) School of the Arts         56   
    5) Midlakes                    49        6) Wayland-Cohocton           36   
    7) Batavia                     30        8) Byron-Bergen-Elba          27   
    9) Livonia                     26       10) John Marshall              18   
   11) Waterloo                    17       11) Penn Yan                   17   
   13) Dansville                   16       14) Freddie Thomas             14   
   15) Attica                      13       16) Palmyra-Macedon             9   
   17) Marcus Whitman               3.50                                        
 
               Men - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      119        2) Letchworth                 73   
    3) Oakfield-Alabama            68        4) Wellsville                 64   
    5) Marion                      62        6) Bishop Kearney             39   
    7) Campbell-Savona             30        7) Pembroke                   30   
    9) Caledonia-Mumford           24        9) North Rose-Wolcott         24   
    9) Mynderse Academy            24       12) Williamson                 17   
   13) Holley                       6       13) Canisteo-Greenwood          6   
   15) Sodus                        3