Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2009 09:31 PM
                        Section V Class C-D - 5/23/2009                        
                               Bolivar-Richburg                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gooding, Rose             12 Harley-Allen             13.35   2  10   
  2 Gould, Brittany           12 Bolivar-Rich             13.89   2   8   
  3 Boehm, Emily               8 Wheatland-Ch             14.05   2   6   
  4 McDowell, Caroline        11 Alfred-Almon             14.08   2   4   
  5 Schwarberg, Shannon        9 Alfred-Almon             14.26   2   2   
  6 Day, Brynn                10 Hammondsport             14.42   2   1   
  7 Hotchkiss, Rachel         11 Genesee Vall             14.59   2 
  8 Larkins, Jordyn           12 Harley-Allen             14.63   2 
  9 Button, Shelby            12 Jasper-Troup             14.64   1 
 10 Hulse, Ashley             11 Hammondsport             14.84   1 
 11 Leonard, BreOnna           8 Bradford                 14.87   1 
 12 Adams, Jessica            11 Jasper-Troup             14.94   1 
 13 Armentano, Dallas          8 Jasper-Troup             14.98   1 
 14 Gilbert, Liz              11 Keshequa                 15.02   1 
 15 Miller, Andrea             9 Hammondsport             15.11   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gooding, Rose             12 Harley-Allen             27.48   2  10   
  2 Gould, Brittany           12 Bolivar-Rich             28.42   2   8   
  3 Larkins, Jordyn           12 Harley-Allen             28.52   2   6   
  4 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe   8 Harley-Allen             28.95   1   4   
  5 Schwarberg, Shannon        9 Alfred-Almon             29.37   1   2   
  6 Mayes, Stacy               8 Alfred-Almon             29.57   2   1   
  7 Palacio, Marisa           11 Harley-Allen             29.81   1 
  8 Hotchkiss, Rachel         11 Genesee Vall             29.87   1 
  9 Leonard, BreOnna           8 Bradford                 29.89   2 
 10 Holmok, Hannah             9 Alfred-Almon             29.89   2 
 11 Adams, Jessica            11 Jasper-Troup             29.90   2 
 12 DiAngelo, Gabrielle        9 Keshequa                 29.95   1 
 13 Armentano, Dallas          8 Jasper-Troup             30.67   1 
 14 Manning, Alexandra        10 Wheatland-Ch             31.28   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wyant, Katie              12 Jasper-Troup             59.01   2  10   
  2 Smith, Taylor             10 Wheatland-Ch           1:03.42   2   8   
  3 Johnston, Carley           9 Alfred-Almon           1:03.55   2   6   
  4 Mayes, Stacy               8 Alfred-Almon           1:04.86   2   4   
  5 Wellington, Sarah         11 Arkport                1:04.94   2   2   
  6 Dilgard, Kylie            11 Mount Morris           1:05.63   2   1   
  7 Pizura, Amie              11 Hammondsport           1:05.95   2 
  8 Jamieson, Alexa            9 Harley-Allen           1:07.04   1 
  9 Humphrey, Cindy           10 Genesee Vall           1:07.10   1 
 10 Berger, Elizabeth         12 Mount Morris           1:07.53   1 
 11 Wessels, Sara              9 Jasper-Troup           1:07.83   1 
 12 Pizura, Katie              9 Hammondsport           1:08.44   2 
 13 Wendlandt, Rio             9 Hammondsport           1:09.20   1 
 14 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                1:10.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wyant, Katie              12 Jasper-Troup           2:30.71   10   
  2 McConnell, Madeline        8 Alfred-Almon           2:32.56    8   
  3 Phillips, Dana            11 Lyndonville            2:33.90    6   
  4 Berger, Elizabeth         12 Mount Morris           2:34.02    4   
  5 Pruch, Hannah             10 Bolivar-Rich           2:35.77    2   
  6 Healey, Shannon            8 Harley-Allen           2:37.88    1   
  7 Dawson, Olivia            10 Wheatland-Ch           2:37.94  
  8 Edlen, Darian             12 Mount Morris           2:38.39  
  9 Schultheis, Linsey        11 Arkport                2:40.43  
 10 Jamieson, Alexa            9 Harley-Allen           2:44.69  
 11 Aini, Mary Frances         7 Arkport                2:45.70  
 12 DioGuardi, Meghan          7 Alfred-Almon           2:46.43  
 13 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                2:46.94  
 14 D'Angelo, Shana            7 Mount Morris           2:47.02  
 15 Huyler, Kaitlin            7 Jasper-Troup           2:50.71  
 16 Paszko, Stephanie         10 Lima Christi           2:51.72  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McConnell, Madeline        8 Alfred-Almon           5:15.29   10   
  2 Pruch, Hannah             10 Bolivar-Rich           5:20.90    8   
  3 DioGuardi, Meghan          7 Alfred-Almon           5:22.29    6   
  4 Aini, Mary Frances         7 Arkport                5:25.80    4   
  5 Worthington, McKayla       8 Fillmore               5:35.21    2   
  6 Bossard, Natalie           9 Arkport                5:35.94    1   
  7 Gordon, Lori               7 Hammondsport           5:43.24  
  8 Walling, Kelly            12 Hammondsport           5:44.57  
  9 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                5:47.95  
 10 Feller, Rebekah           12 Lyndonville            5:47.96  
 11 Allen, Shelby              8 Alfred-Almon           5:56.13  
 12 Kottwitz, Halley           9 Bolivar-Rich           6:01.69  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chichester, Elisabeth      8 Mount Morris          11:38.66   10   
  2 DioGuardi, Meghan          7 Alfred-Almon          11:45.49    8   
  3 Aini, Mary Frances         7 Arkport               11:50.82    6   
  4 Paszko, Stephanie         10 Lima Christi          12:00.68    4   
  5 Mulhollen, Emily          11 Arkport               12:03.93    2   
  6 Ignatowski, Trisha        10 Wheatland-Ch          12:15.61    1   
  7 Kolo, Liz                  9 Hammondsport          12:47.56  
  8 Montgomery, Michelle      11 Keshequa              12:47.97  
  9 Schramm, Jeanette          9 Harley-Allen          12:48.15  
 10 Regatuso, Gina             9 Mount Morris          13:51.85  
 -- Kottwitz, Halley           9 Bolivar-Rich               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe   8 Harley-Allen             16.50   2  10   
  2 McDonald, Emily           10 Romulus                  16.92   2   8   
  3 Taylor, Hrovat            12 Lyndonville              17.75   2   6   
  4 Button, Shelby            12 Jasper-Troup             18.05   2   4   
  5 Bradley, Amanda           12 Arkport                  18.53   2   2   
  6 Thompson, Kristen         11 Keshequa                 18.59   2   1   
  7 Shardlow, Eva             11 Alfred-Almon             18.75   1 
  8 McAllister, Valerie       10 Keshequa                 19.22   2 
  9 Burdick, Stephanie        11 Bolivar-Rich             19.28   1 
 10 Jasikoff, Suzie            8 Romulus                  20.02   1 
 11 Mulligan, Corrie          10 Alfred-Almon             20.09   2 
 12 Button, Kelsey             8 Jasper-Troup             20.31   1 
 13 Wesche, April             10 Genesee Vall             20.32   1 
 14 Luta, Kate                12 Bradford                 20.51   1 
 15 Benjamin, Paige           11 Scio                     21.87   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Button, Sadie              9 Jasper-Troup           1:13.47   2  10   
  2 House, Ashley             10 Hammondsport           1:13.76   2   8   
  3 Thompson, Kristen         11 Keshequa               1:14.08   2   6   
  4 Dawson, Olivia            10 Wheatland-Ch           1:14.99   2   4   
  5 Humphrey, Cindy           10 Genesee Vall           1:15.43   2   2   
  6 Simone, Ariel             10 Keshequa               1:15.57   2   1   
  7 Mulligan, Corrie          10 Alfred-Almon           1:16.09   2 
  8 Feller, Miranda           10 Lyndonville            1:18.34   2 
  9 vonHahmann, Cortney       11 Romulus                1:19.50   1 
 10 Austin, Kendall            7 Jasper-Troup           1:19.52   1 
 11 Matteson, Randi           11 Bolivar-Rich           1:26.42   1 
 12 Torkaman, Sarah            7 Alfred-Almon           1:27.82   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chichester, Elisabeth      8 Mount Morris           8:14.52   10   
  2 McConnell, Madeline        8 Alfred-Almon           8:20.10    8   
  3 Schultheis, Linsey        11 Arkport                8:28.74    6   
  4 Mulhollen, Emily          11 Arkport                8:33.02    4   
  5 Ignatowski, Trisha        10 Wheatland-Ch           8:39.06    2   
  6 Leonard, BreOnna           8 Bradford               8:41.68    1   
  7 Mulligan, Corrie          10 Alfred-Almon           8:43.33  
  8 Montgomery, Michelle      11 Keshequa               8:57.84  
  9 Phillips, Rachael         12 Lyndonville            9:06.46  
 10 Austin, Brianna            9 Fillmore               9:32.35  
 11 Torkaman, Sarah            7 Alfred-Almon           9:32.77  
 12 Regatuso, Gina             9 Mount Morris           9:49.42  
 13 Goho, Riley                7 Mount Morris           9:55.33  
 14 Lucas, Mikayla             8 Bradford              11:08.95  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  51.85   2  10   
  2 Alfred-Almond                                         52.91   2   8   
  3 Hammondsport                                          55.49   2   6   
  4 Keshequa                                              56.37   2   4   
  5 Arkport                                               56.73   2   2   
  6 Mount Morris                                          56.92   1   1   
  7 Genesee Valley                                        57.00   1 
  8 Romulus                                               58.16   1 
  9 Avoca                                                 59.89   1 
 -- Wheatland-Chili                                         DNF   2 
 -- Bolivar-Richburg                                        DNF   2 
 -- Jasper-Troupsburg                                       DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasper-Troupsburg                                   4:15.89   2  10   
  2 Alfred-Almond                                       4:23.21   2   8   
  3 Hammondsport                                        4:25.04   2   6   
  4 Arkport                                             4:25.75   2   4   
  5 Bolivar-Richburg                                    4:30.91   2   2   
  6 Keshequa                                            4:36.62   1   1   
  7 Mount Morris                                        4:40.34   2 
  8 Wheatland-Chili                                     4:43.66   1 
  9 Fillmore                                            4:58.97   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Morris                                       10:45.90   10   
  2 Alfred-Almond                                      10:54.67    8   
  3 Jasper-Troupsburg                                  11:01.24    6   
  4 Hammondsport                                       11:10.89    4   
  5 Lyndonville                                        11:17.10    2   
  6 Wheatland-Chili                                    11:22.61    1   
  7 Bolivar-Richburg                                   12:19.28  
  8 Avoca                                              13:06.80  
 -- Arkport                                                  DQ  
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mahlendorf, Mariah        11 Keshequa               4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Shardlow, Eva             11 Alfred-Almon           4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  3 Bradley, Amanda           12 Arkport               J4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Jasikoff, Suzie            8 Romulus                4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  4 Day, Brynn                10 Hammondsport           4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  6 Sliter, Amber             10 Arkport               J4-04.00      1.32m   1   
  7 Newmann, Lena             11 Avoca                 J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Smith, Taylor             10 Wheatland-Ch          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Miller, Andrea             9 Hammondsport           4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 vonHahmann, Cortney       11 Romulus                4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Mount Morris           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Hand, Shelby              10 Genesee Vall          J4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 McDonald, Emily           10 Romulus               J4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Paszko, Stephanie         10 Lima Christi                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Caroline        11 Alfred-Almon           7-03.00      2.20m  10   
  2 VanScoter, Bri            11 Arkport                7-00.00      2.13m   8   
  3 Wellington, Sarah         11 Arkport                6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  4 Follman, Elisabeth         8 Lyndonville            6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  5 Bossard, Natalie           9 Arkport                5-06.00      1.67m   2   
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwarberg, Shannon        9 Alfred-Almon          15-03.50      4.66m  10   
  2 Mahlendorf, Mariah        11 Keshequa              15-02.25      4.62m   8   
  3 VanScoter, Bri            11 Arkport               15-00.50      4.58m   6   
  4 Matteson, Randi           11 Bolivar-Rich          14-10.00      4.52m   4   
  5 Button, Shelby            12 Jasper-Troup          14-05.25      4.40m   2   
  6 Shardlow, Eva             11 Alfred-Almon          14-05.00      4.39m   1   
  7 Beers, Julia               8 Arkport               14-03.25      4.34m 
  8 Boehm, Emily               8 Wheatland-Ch          13-09.00      4.19m 
  9 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus               13-08.50      4.17m 
  9 Dilgard, Kylie            11 Mount Morris          13-08.50      4.17m 
 11 Luta, Kate                12 Bradford              13-04.00      4.06m 
 12 Weise, Natalija           12 Jasper-Troup          13-03.25      4.04m 
 13 Leonard, BreOnna           8 Bradford              13-00.00      3.96m 
 14 Wyant, Lauren              7 Jasper-Troup          12-08.00      3.86m 
 15 Zigenfus, Sam              9 Avoca                 12-06.50      3.82m 
 16 Leone, Kaylee             12 Mount Morris          12-00.00      3.65m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mahlendorf, Mariah        11 Keshequa              34-04.25     10.47m  10   
  2 DiAngelo, Gabrielle        9 Keshequa              32-00.50      9.76m   8   
  3 Bradley, Amanda           12 Arkport               31-01.25      9.48m   6   
  4 Moyer, Cora               10 Hammondsport          31-00.00      9.44m   4   
  4 Matteson, Randi           11 Bolivar-Rich          31-00.00      9.44m   2   
  6 Day, Brynn                10 Hammondsport          30-05.75      9.29m   1   
  7 Manning, Alexandra        10 Wheatland-Ch          30-00.50      9.15m 
  8 Alissa, Gee               12 Lyndonville           29-11.00      9.11m 
  9 Guenther, Katie           11 Arkport               29-08.50      9.05m 
 10 Woods, Colleen            11 Arkport               29-08.00      9.04m 
 11 Zigenfus, Sam              9 Avoca                 28-03.50      8.62m 
 12 Pizura, Katie              9 Hammondsport          27-10.00      8.48m 
 13 English, Meghan           10 Avoca                 27-04.00      8.33m 
 14 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus               27-03.00      8.30m 
 15 Leone, Kaylee             12 Mount Morris          25-07.00      7.79m 
 16 Ignatowski, Trisha        10 Wheatland-Ch          25-06.25      7.77m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Jessica            11 Jasper-Troup          30-03.75      9.23m  10   
  2 Wlodarczyk, Jen           12 Avoca                 27-09.50      8.47m   8   
  3 Maker, Lindsey            11 Arkport               27-07.50      8.42m   6   
  4 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               27-07.00      8.40m   4   
  5 Crowe, Christine          11 Bolivar-Rich          27-00.25      8.23m   2   
  6 Dennis, Rebecca           11 Arkport               26-09.50      8.16m   1   
  7 Burch, Britni             11 Arkport               26-08.00      8.12m 
  8 Swarts, Ashley            10 Arkport               26-07.25      8.10m 
  8 Lorow, Corah              11 Genesee Vall          26-07.25      8.10m 
 10 Hand, Shelby              10 Genesee Vall          26-01.00      7.95m 
 11 Hulse, Ashley             11 Hammondsport          26-00.00      7.92m 
 12 Wlodarczyk, Nina          12 Avoca                 25-05.75      7.76m 
 13 Weitzel, Rebecca          12 Mount Morris          23-06.25      7.16m 
 14 Huzair, Leyla             11 Lyndonville           20-08.00      6.29m 
 -- Mahlendorf, Mariah        11 Keshequa                    DQ            
 
Girls Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus                  90-02     27.48m  10   
  2 Hulse, Ashley             11 Hammondsport             89-07     27.30m   8   
  3 Gordon, Jen               12 Hammondsport             87-11     26.79m   6   
  4 Crowe, Christine          11 Bolivar-Rich             85-05     26.03m   4   
  5 Weitzel, Rebecca          12 Mount Morris             80-10     24.63m   2   
  6 Drehes, Lisa              11 Avoca                    69-01     21.05m   1   
  7 Holmok, Hannah             9 Alfred-Almon             67-10     20.67m 
  8 Fry, Aubry                10 Jasper-Troup             65-00     19.81m 
  9 Maker, Lindsey            11 Arkport                  64-11     19.78m 
 10 Dennis, Rebecca           11 Arkport                  63-11     19.48m 
 11 Swarts, Ashley            10 Arkport                  61-09     18.82m 
 12 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Mount Morris             60-03     18.36m 
 13 Mitchell, Teal            11 Bolivar-Rich             54-09     16.68m 
 14 Huzair, Leyla             11 Lyndonville              47-10     14.57m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Brooke            10 Hammondsport           2:30.68     684
  2 Gunter-Droney, Molly      11 Romulus                2:39.63     577
  3 Behling, Brittany         10 Alfred-Almon           2:41.45     556
  4 Kraus, Keah               10 Jasper-Troup           2:51.88     444
  5 Lewis, Hannah             11 Arkport                2:54.25     420
  6 Parks, Mo                 12 Avoca                  3:05.76     314
  7 Shutt, Jasmine             8 Arkport                3:21.56     191
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Brooke            10 Hammondsport             17.53     538
  2 Gunter-Droney, Molly      11 Romulus                  17.83     506
  3 Parks, Mo                 12 Avoca                    19.16     376
  4 Behling, Brittany         10 Alfred-Almon             19.52     343
  5 Lewis, Hannah             11 Arkport                  19.80     319
  6 Kraus, Keah               10 Jasper-Troup             20.14     291
  7 Shutt, Jasmine             8 Arkport                  20.66     250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Behling, Brittany         10 Alfred-Almon             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Gunter-Droney, Molly      11 Romulus                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Kraus, Keah               10 Jasper-Troup             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Gordon, Brooke            10 Hammondsport             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Parks, Mo                 12 Avoca                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
  6 Shutt, Jasmine             8 Arkport                  1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Lewis, Hannah             11 Arkport                  1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Brooke            10 Hammondsport             4.54m   14-10.75    438
  2 Gunter-Droney, Molly      11 Romulus                  4.42m   14-06.00    408
  3 Behling, Brittany         10 Alfred-Almon             4.26m   13-11.75    369
  4 Parks, Mo                 12 Avoca                    3.90m   12-09.50    285
  5 Lewis, Hannah             11 Arkport                  3.87m   12-08.50    279
  6 Kraus, Keah               10 Jasper-Troup             3.73m   12-03.00    248
  7 Shutt, Jasmine             8 Arkport                  3.36m   11-00.25    172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Behling, Brittany         10 Alfred-Almon             7.96m   26-01.50    397
  2 Gordon, Brooke            10 Hammondsport             7.41m   24-03.75    361
  3 Parks, Mo                 12 Avoca                    7.10m   23-03.50    341
  4 Kraus, Keah               10 Jasper-Troup             6.34m   20-09.75    293
  5 Gunter-Droney, Molly      11 Romulus                  6.27m   20-07.00    288
  6 Shutt, Jasmine             8 Arkport                  5.79m   19-00.00    258
  7 Lewis, Hannah             11 Arkport                  5.73m   18-09.75    254
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Brooke            10 Hammondsport              2481   10   
  2 Gunter-Droney, Molly      11 Romulus                   2345    8   
  3 Behling, Brittany         10 Alfred-Almon              2286    6   
  4 Kraus, Keah               10 Jasper-Troup              1788    4   
  5 Parks, Mo                 12 Avoca                     1628    2   
  6 Lewis, Hannah             11 Arkport                   1538    1   
  7 Shutt, Jasmine             8 Arkport                   1137  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poole, Anthony            12 Bolivar-Rich             11.60   2  10   
  2 Beckwith, Sam             11 Romulus                  11.73   2   8   
  3 Saxton, Skylor            12 Scio                     12.05   2   6   
  4 Gamble, John              11 Harley-Allen             12.25   2   4   
  5 Platt, Andrew             11 Genesee Vall             12.25   2   2   
  6 Clark, Cody M.             9 Alfred-Almon             12.29   1   1   
  7 Allen, Myles               8 Harley-Allen             12.33   1 
  8 Young, Tyler               9 Mount Morris             12.45   1 
  9 Jamie, Gilberto           11 Mount Morris             12.48   2 
 10 Lunn, Brandon              9 Keshequa                 12.51   2 
 11 Phillips, Logan            9 Genesee Vall             12.52   1 
 12 Wigger, Kiezin            12 Avoca                    12.55   2 
 13 Brennan, Andrew           12 Avoca                    12.62   1 
 14 Reed, Chason              12 Genesee Vall             12.77   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poole, Anthony            12 Bolivar-Rich             23.66   3  10   
  2 Platt, Andrew             11 Genesee Vall             24.28   3   8   
  3 Clark, Cody M.             9 Alfred-Almon             24.53   3   6   
  4 Gamble, John              11 Harley-Allen             24.74   2   4   
  5 Saxton, Skylor            12 Scio                     25.04   3   2   
  6 Cline, Jacob              12 Alfred-Almon             25.27   1   1   
  7 Gray, Brandon             10 Alfred-Almon             25.27   2 
  8 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch             25.50   3 
  9 Reed, Chason              12 Genesee Vall             25.86   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schierer, Philip          12 Fillmore                 52.18   2  10   
  2 Poole, Anthony            12 Bolivar-Rich             53.48   2   8   
  3 Jamie, Gilberto           11 Mount Morris             53.66   2   6   
  4 Gray, Brandon             10 Alfred-Almon             53.93   2   4   
  5 Flumerfelt, Nick          10 Notre Dame               55.64   1   2   
  6 Cline, Jacob              12 Alfred-Almon             55.85   2   1   
  7 George, Robert            11 Alfred-Almon             56.26   1 
  8 Hoyt, Derek               11 Jasper-Troup             56.40   2 
  9 Flumerfelt, Nathan        11 Notre Dame               57.03   2 
 10 Coates, Tom               11 Keshequa                 57.11   2 
 11 Riling, Jamieson          11 Bolivar-Rich             57.60   1 
 12 Miller, Brady              8 Jasper-Troup             58.30   1 
 13 Mathis, Shane             11 Wheatland-Ch             58.67   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coates, Justin             9 Keshequa               2:09.54   10   
  2 Jackson, Matt             12 Notre Dame             2:10.92    8   
  3 Chichester, Alex          11 Mount Morris           2:11.84    6   
  4 Chester, Carey            12 Alfred-Almon           2:14.30    4   
  5 Coates, Tom               11 Keshequa               2:16.25    2   
  6 Bagley, Nick              10 Hammondsport           2:16.40    1   
  7 Cheney, David             11 Alfred-Almon           2:16.82  
  8 Flumerfelt, Nathan        11 Notre Dame             2:17.89  
  9 Mitris, Nick              10 Harley-Allen           2:18.17  
 10 Aures, Andrew             12 Romulus                2:20.52  
 11 Sortore, Joseph           10 Bolivar-Rich           2:21.69  
 12 Heard, Tony               10 Fillmore               2:28.76  
 13 McKean, Luke              10 Wheatland-Ch           2:28.86  
 14 Follman, Jesse            11 Lyndonville            2:29.09  
 15 Cormack, John             11 Alfred-Almon           2:32.44  
 16 Marek, Daniel             10 Lyndonville            2:34.80  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chester, Carey            12 Alfred-Almon           4:41.82   10   
  2 Chichester, Alex          11 Mount Morris           4:42.28    8   
  3 Coates, Justin             9 Keshequa               4:44.60    6   
  4 Jackson, Matt             12 Notre Dame             4:53.29    4   
  5 Shormann, Eric            12 Notre Dame             4:56.79    2   
  6 O'Conner, Quin             9 Notre Dame             4:56.88    1   
  7 Sortore, Joseph           10 Bolivar-Rich           4:58.56  
  8 Bagley, Nick              10 Hammondsport           5:00.14  
  9 Robinson, Brady           10 Bolivar-Rich           5:03.49  
 10 Cormack, John             11 Alfred-Almon           5:04.63  
 11 Aures, Andrew             12 Romulus                5:12.63  
 12 Hunn, Jonathan            10 Harley-Allen           5:16.08  
 13 Ivie, Ben                  9 Wheatland-Ch           5:26.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chester, Carey            12 Alfred-Almon          10:42.09   10   
  2 O'Conner, Quin             9 Notre Dame            10:42.15    8   
  3 PawLAK, Kevin             11 Notre Dame            10:52.00    6   
  4 Robinson, Brady           10 Bolivar-Rich          10:57.04    4   
  5 Shormann, Eric            12 Notre Dame            10:57.74    2   
  6 Healey, Kieran             9 Harley-Allen          11:09.09    1   
  7 Penly, Brian              11 Mount Morris          11:18.96  
  8 Cormack, John             11 Alfred-Almon          11:26.91  
  9 Porter, Mitchell           9 Alfred-Almon          11:29.03  
 10 Zawicki, Sean             12 Notre Dame            11:30.61  
 11 Fisher, Andrew             9 Notre Dame            11:40.19  
 12 Smith, Jeremy             11 Keshequa              11:49.94  
 13 Augustyniak, Kyle         11 Romulus               11:53.25  
 14 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus               11:53.62  
 15 Godshalk, Taylor           9 Alfred-Almon          12:03.25  
 16 Ivie, Ben                  9 Wheatland-Ch          12:52.27  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Chris              10 Arkport                  16.11   2  10   
  2 Torkaman, Nathan          12 Alfred-Almon             16.45   2   8   
  3 Andino, Michael           11 Mount Morris             16.75   2   6   
  4 Cyganik, Jon              11 Wheatland-Ch             18.12   2   4   
  5 Saxton, Skylor            12 Scio                     18.15   2   2   
  6 Timbrook, Michael          9 Alfred-Almon             19.28   1   1   
  7 Deacon, Cory              12 Wheatland-Ch             19.29   2 
  8 Torkaman, Joe             11 Alfred-Almon             19.45   2 
  9 Chamot, Greg              10 Wheatland-Ch             20.35   2 
 10 Wyrosdick, Brandon        11 Mount Morris             20.51   1 
 11 Goshleski, Chris           9 Bradford                 20.68   1 
 12 Alington, Brian           12 Jasper-Troup             22.36   1 
 13 Gallmann, Ryan             9 Genesee Vall             22.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pfaff, Chris              10 Arkport                  57.65   2  10   
  2 Torkaman, Nathan          12 Alfred-Almon             57.67   2   8   
  3 Cyganik, Jon              11 Wheatland-Ch           1:02.08   2   6   
  4 Lisi, Joe                 11 Jasper-Troup           1:04.75   2   4   
  5 O'Connor, Jordon          11 Lyndonville            1:05.30   2   2   
  6 Deacon, Cory              12 Wheatland-Ch           1:07.46   2   1   
  7 Harris, Seth              11 Mount Morris           1:08.34   2 
  8 Wyrosdick, Brandon        11 Mount Morris           1:08.97   1 
  9 Goshleski, Chris           9 Bradford               1:10.19   1 
 10 Torkaman, Joe             11 Alfred-Almon           1:10.75   2 
 11 Henry, Ben                 8 Arkport                1:10.84   1 
 12 Timbrook, Michael          9 Alfred-Almon           1:11.56   1 
 13 Huppe, Dexter             12 Scio                   1:11.71   1 
 14 Zawicki, Sean             12 Notre Dame             1:15.35   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Aaron           12 Lyndonville           10:53.07   10   
  2 PawLAK, Kevin             11 Notre Dame            11:16.29    8   
  3 Porter, Mitchell           9 Alfred-Almon          11:43.84    6   
  4 Smith, Jeremy             11 Keshequa              12:03.68    4   
  5 Quant, Ted                12 Alfred-Almon          12:05.23    2   
  6 Godshalk, Taylor           9 Alfred-Almon          12:06.97    1   
  7 Fisher, Andrew             9 Notre Dame            12:07.40  
  8 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus               12:17.11  
  9 Torkaman, Joe             11 Alfred-Almon          12:24.53  
 10 Hotchkiss, Clayton        11 Genesee Vall          12:24.91  
 11 Zaso, Andrew              12 Mount Morris          12:41.70  
 12 Augustyniak, Kyle         11 Romulus               12:47.86  
 13 Chester, Piper             9 Alfred-Almon          12:51.00  
 14 Alexander, Taylor         12 Notre Dame            12:53.50  
 15 Heard, Tony               10 Fillmore              12:55.20  
 16 Wyrosdick, Steven          9 Mount Morris          13:25.28  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Genesee Valley                                        45.94   2  10   
  2 Alfred-Almond                                         46.88   2   8   
  3 Avoca                                                 47.05   2   6   
  4 Mount Morris                                          47.43   2   4   
  5 Arkport                                               48.27   2   2   
  6 Notre Dame                                            49.12   1   1   
  7 Jasper-Troupsburg                                     49.20   1 
  8 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  51.92   2 
  9 Bradford                                              53.13   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond                                       3:38.64   2  10   
  2 Notre Dame                                          3:41.21   2   8   
  3 Jasper-Troupsburg                                   3:45.97   2   6   
  4 Keshequa                                            3:50.56   2   4   
  5 Wheatland-Chili                                     3:51.05   2   2   
  6 Arkport                                             3:53.24   1   1   
  7 Romulus                                             4:01.93   1 
  8 Mount Morris                                        4:02.92   2 
  9 Bradford                                            4:35.53   2 
 10 Avoca                                               4:51.46   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond                                       8:43.20   10   
  2 Genesee Valley                                      8:51.27    8   
  3 Notre Dame                                          9:14.98    6   
  4 Arkport                                             9:21.49    4   
  5 Mount Morris                                        9:32.19    2   
  6 Lyndonville                                         9:34.67    1   
  7 Wheatland-Chili                                     9:51.77  
  8 Harley-Allendale-Col                                9:56.25  
  9 Romulus                                            10:00.19  
 10 Avoca                                              10:44.25  
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Patrick           12 Bradford               5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Torkaman, Nathan          12 Alfred-Almon           5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Nesbitt, Dave             11 Keshequa               5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Cheney, David             11 Alfred-Almon           5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  4 Povoski, Justin           10 Bradford               5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  6 Faulds, Nick               9 Keshequa              J5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  7 Flumerfelt, Nick          10 Notre Dame             5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Saxton, Skylor            12 Scio                  J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Jones, Josh               11 Romulus                4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Chamot, Greg              10 Wheatland-Ch          J4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Nahalka, Jesse            11 Mount Morris                NH            
 -- Modeste, Simba            10 Romulus                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fraser, Jason             12 Alfred-Almon          10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Wyrosdick, Brandon        11 Mount Morris          10-03.00      3.12m   8   
  3 Nahalka, Jesse            11 Mount Morris           9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Hoyt, Ryan                10 Arkport               J9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Halbert, Lucas            10 Arkport               J9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  6 Markel, Joe               11 Arkport                8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  7 Houseman, Joshua          10 Lyndonville            8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Buzzard, Brandon           9 Mount Morris           7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Stadler, Vince            10 Notre Dame             7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Oates, Seth                9 Avoca                       NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Sam             11 Romulus               20-01.50      6.13m  10   
  2 Andino, Michael           11 Mount Morris          18-06.25      5.64m   8   
  3 Clark, Cody M.             9 Alfred-Almon          18-04.00      5.58m   6   
  4 Miller, Patrick           12 Bradford             J18-04.00      5.58m   4   
  5 Pfaff, Chris              10 Arkport               17-11.00      5.46m   2   
  6 Cornell, Evan             11 Jasper-Troup          17-10.50      5.44m   1   
  7 Poole, Anthony            12 Bolivar-Rich          17-01.50      5.21m 
  8 Lewis, JD                 11 Arkport               17-01.00      5.20m 
  9 Deacon, Cory              12 Wheatland-Ch          16-08.75      5.09m 
 10 Lisi, Joe                 11 Jasper-Troup          16-08.25      5.08m 
 11 Heard, Tony               10 Fillmore              16-04.50      4.99m 
 12 Povoski, Justin           10 Bradford              13-08.50      4.17m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cornell, Evan             11 Jasper-Troup          40-08.00     12.39m  10   
  2 Andino, Michael           11 Mount Morris          40-00.50     12.20m   8   
  3 Platt, Andrew             11 Genesee Vall          39-08.50     12.10m   6   
  4 Ward, Kevin               11 Lyndonville           37-03.00     11.35m   4   
  5 O'Connor, Jordon          11 Lyndonville           37-01.00     11.30m   2   
  6 Miller, Patrick           12 Bradford              36-08.00     11.17m   1   
  7 Heard, Tony               10 Fillmore              36-06.50     11.13m 
  8 Torkaman, Joe             11 Alfred-Almon          35-04.50     10.78m 
  9 Coates, Justin             9 Keshequa              35-04.00     10.76m 
 10 Deacon, Cory              12 Wheatland-Ch          34-05.00     10.49m 
 11 Prutsman, Zach            10 Jasper-Troup          33-07.50     10.24m 
 12 Nahalka, Jesse            11 Mount Morris          32-10.50     10.02m 
 13 Follman, Samuel           10 Lyndonville           31-08.25      9.65m 
 -- Riling, Jamieson          11 Bolivar-Rich                ND            
 -- Lisi, Joe                 11 Jasper-Troup                ND            
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Travis             9 Alfred-Almon          42-04.75     12.92m  10   
  2 Langworthy, Chayse        12 Bolivar-Rich          38-09.25     11.81m   8   
  3 Barnum, James             12 Bolivar-Rich          37-11.50     11.56m   6   
  4 Czubara, Austin           11 Harley-Allen          37-09.25     11.51m   4   
  5 Cady, Lucas               12 Alfred-Almon          36-09.50     11.21m   2   
  6 Dickson, Chris            12 Avoca                 35-08.25     10.87m   1   
  7 Motz, Dan                  9 Notre Dame            35-03.50     10.75m 
  8 Kinsella, Nick            11 Wheatland-Ch          35-02.75     10.73m 
  9 McMichael, Ed             11 Arkport               35-00.50     10.68m 
 10 Cook, Kyle                11 Arkport               34-11.50     10.65m 
 11 Swanson, Adam             11 Mount Morris          34-06.50     10.52m 
 12 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville           33-11.75     10.35m 
 13 Hendricks, Jonathan       12 Fillmore              33-11.00     10.33m 
 14 LaBelle, Clarence         10 Fillmore              33-04.25     10.16m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Langworthy, Chayse        12 Bolivar-Rich            133-09     40.76m  10   
  2 Cady, Lucas               12 Alfred-Almon            118-07     36.14m   8   
  3 Harvey, Travis             9 Alfred-Almon            108-08     33.12m   6   
  4 Fraser, Jason             12 Alfred-Almon            107-08     32.81m   4   
  5 Gawne, Matthew            10 Lyndonville             106-02     32.35m   2   
  6 Williams, Mitch            9 Jasper-Troup            106-00     32.30m   1   
  7 Swanson, Adam             11 Mount Morris             99-11     30.45m 
  8 Edwards, Conlan           10 Notre Dame               95-04     29.05m 
  9 Reed, Chason              12 Genesee Vall             93-05     28.47m 
 10 Roeske, Mark              12 Scio                     92-08     28.24m 
 11 Barnum, James             12 Bolivar-Rich             90-05     27.55m 
 12 Motz, Dan                  9 Notre Dame               88-02     26.87m 
 13 Higgins, Chad              9 Lyndonville              81-06     24.84m 
 14 Dickson, Chris            12 Avoca                    78-06     23.92m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Anthony          12 Avoca                  4:51.06     612
  2 Chambers, Phil            11 Bolivar-Rich           4:52.46     604
  3 Gyr, Griffin              12 Genesee Vall           5:06.06     525
  4 Silversmith, Tyler        12 Lyndonville            5:12.70     489
  5 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris           5:13.74     483
  6 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                5:22.96     435
  7 Gray, Chris               11 Keshequa               5:23.75     431
  8 Vosberg, Kieth             8 Alfred-Almon           5:28.19     408
  9 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris           5:35.05     375
 10 Millar, Chris             11 Wheatland-Ch           5:40.79     348
 11 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris           5:56.13     280
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Phil            11 Bolivar-Rich             17.88   1    536
  2 Gyr, Griffin              12 Genesee Vall             19.10   1    424
  3 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                  20.02   2    348
  4 Silversmith, Tyler        12 Lyndonville              20.46   2    314
  5 Ferrara, Anthony          12 Avoca                    20.61   1    303
  6 Vosberg, Kieth             8 Alfred-Almon             20.87   1    284
  7 Gray, Chris               11 Keshequa                 22.54   2    176
  8 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris             23.11   2    145
  9 Millar, Chris             11 Wheatland-Ch             23.18   1    142
 10 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris             24.05   1    100
 11 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris             24.42   2     85
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Phil            11 Bolivar-Rich             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Gyr, Griffin              12 Genesee Vall             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Silversmith, Tyler        12 Lyndonville              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Ferrara, Anthony          12 Avoca                    1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Gray, Chris               11 Keshequa                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Vosberg, Kieth             8 Alfred-Almon             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 10 Millar, Chris             11 Wheatland-Ch             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 10 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Anthony          12 Avoca                    5.45m   17-10.75    471
  2 Silversmith, Tyler        12 Lyndonville              5.19m   17-00.50    419
  3 Gyr, Griffin              12 Genesee Vall             5.05m   16-07.00    392
  4 Chambers, Phil            11 Bolivar-Rich             4.98m   16-04.25    378
  5 Vosberg, Kieth             8 Alfred-Almon             4.66m   15-03.50    319
  6 Gray, Chris               11 Keshequa                 4.27m   14-00.25    250
  7 Millar, Chris             11 Wheatland-Ch             3.95m   12-11.50    198
  8 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris             3.94m   12-11.25    196
  9 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris             3.83m   12-06.75    179
 10 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris             3.61m   11-10.25    146
 -- Tucker, Kashawn           10 Alfred-Almon                ND            
 -- Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                     ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gyr, Griffin              12 Genesee Vall            11.93m   39-01.75    602
  2 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                 11.25m   36-11.00    561
  3 Silversmith, Tyler        12 Lyndonville             10.98m   36-00.25    545
  4 Chambers, Phil            11 Bolivar-Rich             8.93m   29-03.75    422
  5 Ferrara, Anthony          12 Avoca                    8.66m   28-05.00    406
  6 Vosberg, Kieth             8 Alfred-Almon             8.56m   28-01.00    400
  7 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris             8.44m   27-08.25    392
  8 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris             8.34m   27-04.50    386
  9 Millar, Chris             11 Wheatland-Ch             7.62m   25-00.00    344
 10 Gray, Chris               11 Keshequa                 7.45m   24-05.50    334
 11 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris             6.87m   22-06.50    300
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chambers, Phil            11 Bolivar-Rich              2525   10   
  2 Gyr, Griffin              12 Genesee Vall              2447    8   
  3 Ferrara, Anthony          12 Avoca                     2256    6   
  4 Silversmith, Tyler        12 Lyndonville               2231    4   
  5 Vosberg, Kieth             8 Alfred-Almon              1800    2   
  6 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                   1770    1   
  7 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris              1619  
  8 Gray, Chris               11 Keshequa                  1617  
  9 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris              1397  
 10 Millar, Chris             11 Wheatland-Ch              1315  
 11 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris              1186  
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    121        2) Alexander                  83   
    3) Pavilion                    72        4) Red Jacket                 67   
    5) Avon                        35        5) Lyons                      35   
    7) Kendall                     27        8) Cuba-Rushford              25   
    8) Warsaw                      25        8) Gananda                    25   
   11) Red Creek                   21       12) Perry                      16   
   13) Dundee                      11       14) Clyde-Savannah             10   
   14) York                        10       16) East Rochester              6   
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alfred-Almond              118        2) Arkport                    76   
    3) Jasper-Troupsburg           66        4) Hammondsport               57   
    5) Harley-Allendale-Col        51        6) Keshequa                   49   
    7) Bolivar-Richburg            40        8) Mount Morris               38   
    9) Romulus                     33       10) Wheatland-Chili            22   
   11) Lyndonville                 18       12) Avoca                      11   
   13) Lima Christian               4       14) Genesee Valley              2   
   14) Fillmore                     2       16) Bradford                    1   
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pavilion                   104        2) Geneseo                    98.50
    3) Alexander                   74.50     4) Dundee                     72   
    5) Perry                       41        6) Cuba-Rushford              39   
    7) Warsaw                      38        8) Avon                       22   
    9) East Rochester              21       10) Red Creek                  18   
   11) Red Jacket                  16       11) Gananda                    16   
   13) York                        11       14) Lyons                      10   
   15) Kendall                      4       16) Clyde-Savannah              2   
   16) South Seneca                 2                                           
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alfred-Almond              150        2) Bolivar-Richburg           66   
    3) Mount Morris                62        4) Notre Dame                 56   
    5) Genesee Valley              42        6) Arkport                    36   
    7) Keshequa                    33        8) Lyndonville                25   
    9) Jasper-Troupsburg           22       10) Romulus                    19   
   11) Bradford                    18       12) Avoca                      13   
   12) Harley-Allendale-Col        13       12) Wheatland-Chili            13   
   15) Scio                        10       15) Fillmore                   10   
   17) Hammondsport                 1