Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2009 05:15 PM
                       Spring Breakout 2009 - 4/18/2009                        
                                   Hilton HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.54  4/16/2008   Brianna Cromartie, Aquinas Inst             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Sametra            12 Edison Tech              12.55   3 
  2 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas Inst             12.89   3 
  3 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech              13.04   2 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                   13.19   3 
  5 Brooks, DeAnna            12 Pittsford Me             13.22   2 
  6 Finn, Jalesa              12 Lockport                 13.52   2 
  7 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me             13.72   1 
  8 Batista, Bania            11 Geneseo                  13.91   2 
  9 Militello, Erin           12 Gates-Chili              13.92   3 
 10 Martens, Allison          10 Fairport                 13.94   2 
 11 Granger, Jaya              7 Aquinas Inst             13.98   3 
 12 Perilli, Amanda           10 Lockport                 13.99   2 
 13 Waller, Imarie             8 Gates-Chili              14.08   3 
 14 Donadelle, Dominique      11 Our Lady of              14.11   3 
 15 Moore, Cristne            10 Corning                  14.14   1 
 16 Jackson, Maria             8 Hilton                   14.48   1 
 17 Le, Leeann                 9 Clarence                 14.49   1 
 18 Valle, Audrey              9 Fairport                 14.69   1 
 19 Breedlove, Antoinette      8 Our Lady of              14.75   3 
 20 Peterson, Shalissa         9 Corning                  15.05   1 
 21 Upshaw, Icesis            10 Wilson Magne             15.20   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.71  4/16/2008   Brianna Cromartie, Aquinas Inst             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas Inst             25.77   4 
  2 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas Inst             26.60   4 
  3 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech              26.91   4 
  4 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen             27.20   4 
  5 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech              28.01   3 
  6 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne             28.10   4 
  7 Brooks, DeAnna            12 Pittsford Me             28.56   3 
  8 Mewborn, Shamari          11 Gates-Chili              28.91   4 
  9 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                   28.94   3 
 10 Richie, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me             29.04   2 
 10 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                   29.04   3 
 12 Donadelle, Dominique      11 Our Lady of              29.22   2 
 13 Calhoun, Mary             11 Lockport                 29.37   4 
 14 Martens, Allison          10 Fairport                 29.59   3 
 15 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport                29.84   3 
 16 Moore, Cristne            10 Corning                  30.19   2 
 17 Breedlove, Antoinette      8 Our Lady of              30.55   2 
 18 Le, Leeann                 9 Clarence                 30.63   2 
 19 James, Kelicia            11 Gates-Chili              30.76   3 
 20 Nudd, Alexandra            9 East Rochest             30.86   1 
 21 Peterson, Shalissa         9 Corning                  30.87   2 
 22 Haynes, Candice           12 Greece Athen             31.19   1 
 23 Navarro, Rebecca          10 Fairport                 31.99   2 
 24 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                  32.09   1 
 25 Frazier, Teghan            9 Geneseo                  32.49   2 
 26 Goins, Shalaquanda        10 Wilson Magne             32.86   3 
 27 Fabian, Rebecca            9 Clarence                 33.90   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.72  4/18/2009   Brianna Cromartie, Aquinas Inst             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas Inst             56.72#  4 
  2 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne             57.39   4 
  3 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen             58.86   4 
  4 DeWaters, Liz             12 Roy Hart               1:01.98   4 
  5 Baker, Amanda             12 Corning                1:03.25   4 
  6 Frearson, Chelsea         11 Hilton                 1:03.72   4 
  7 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech            1:04.00   3 
  8 Thomas, Jane              11 Pittsford Me           1:04.94   3 
  9 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                 1:05.09   4 
 10 Lacey, Danielle           10 Gates-Chili            1:05.23   4 
 11 Lashbrook, Brenna          9 Brockport              1:05.67   3 
 12 Reinhardt, Chelsea        10 Clarence               1:06.04   3 
 13 Aman, Michi               11 Our Lady of            1:06.11   3 
 14 Batista, Bania            11 Geneseo                1:06.21   2 
 15 Thomas, Amber              7 Aquinas Inst           1:07.26   2 
 15 James, Kelicia            11 Gates-Chili            1:07.26   2 
 17 Monks, Anne               12 Fairport               1:07.28   3 
 18 Yox, Violet               10 Brockport              1:08.35   3 
 19 Goldman, Shauna           10 Pittsford Me           1:09.23   2 
 20 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           1:10.03   1 
 21 Navarro, Rebecca          10 Fairport               1:11.79   2 
 22 Nudd, Alexandra            9 East Rochest           1:12.23   1 
 23 Floyd Walker, Nikeya       9 Wilson Magne           1:12.76   3 
 24 Bono, Sarah               11 Geneseo                1:13.31   2 
 25 Tresino, Ashley           11 Clarence               1:13.56   2 
 26 Oggeri, Amanda            10 Corning                1:14.11   1 
 27 Wayman, Andrea            10 Our Lady of            1:24.38   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.44  4/16/2008   Kendra Zaffuto, Our Lady of               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             12 Greece Athen           2:22.29  
  2 Rosettie, Kate            12 Corning                2:25.04  
  3 Lashbrook, Brenna          9 Brockport              2:27.70  
  4 Thomas, Jane              11 Pittsford Me           2:29.60  
  5 Ryan, Kylie                9 Pittsford Me           2:31.34  
  6 Lipiarz, Jeanine          12 Clarence               2:32.07  
  7 Aman, Michi               11 Our Lady of            2:35.04  
  8 Russell, Maggie           10 Lockport               2:36.14  
  9 DeWaters, Jesse            9 Roy Hart               2:36.92  
 10 Rosenthal, Jane            9 Fairport               2:37.19  
 11 Moore, Kaylin              9 Lockport               2:37.94  
 12 Darling, Allyssa          10 Aquinas Inst           2:39.19  
 13 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           2:40.07  
 14 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            2:40.48  
 15 Hoffman, Gwen              9 Fairport               2:41.07  
 16 Fitzpatrick, Julie        10 Geneseo                2:41.61  
 17 Rooney, Elizabeth         12 Our Lady of            2:42.59  
 18 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech            2:43.07  
 19 Gasiewicz, Alexis         12 Clarence               2:43.98  
 20 James, Kelicia            11 Gates-Chili            2:44.28  
 21 Wall, Natalie             11 Hilton                 2:46.56  
 22 Perrin, Nikki             12 Hilton                 2:47.04  
 23 Gutierrez, Bianca         10 Hilton                 2:48.35  
 24 Oggeri, Amanda            10 Corning                2:50.08  
 25 Hahn, Kelly               10 Clarence               2:51.69  
 26 Royce-Pavlot, Taylor      10 Corning                2:52.68  
 27 Delaney, Kathryn          10 Our Lady of            2:59.11  
 28 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                2:59.22  
 29 Floyd Walker, Nikeya       9 Wilson Magne           3:01.14  
 30 Travis, Jessica           11 Wilson Magne           3:04.24  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:56.24  4/18/2009   Kate Rosettie, Corning                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosettie, Kate            12 Corning                4:56.24# 
  2 Tolli, Caroline           12 Lockport               5:06.38  
  3 Murphy, Tara              11 Wilson Magne           5:10.41  
  4 Cackett, Rachel           12 Pittsford Me           5:12.56  
  5 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                 5:14.88  
  6 Rosenthal, Jane            9 Fairport               5:21.37  
  7 Kahen, Rachel             11 Greece Athen           5:22.12  
  8 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 5:26.80  
  9 Gasiewicz, Alexis         12 Clarence               5:27.29  
 10 Cox, Hillary              11 Our Lady of            5:29.04  
 11 Sargent, Erin             10 Brockport              5:32.47  
 12 Zakrzewski, Laura          9 Clarence               5:33.92  
 13 Benjamin, Lauren          11 Pittsford Me           5:38.14  
 14 Swetman, Brenna            8 Pittsford Me           5:42.63  
 15 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili            5:44.68  
 16 Emerson, Casey             9 Geneseo                5:44.92  
 17 Rooney, Elizabeth         12 Our Lady of            5:45.66  
 18 Nagle, Lani                9 Corning                5:47.25  
 19 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 5:52.49  
 20 Kernan, Bridget            9 Our Lady of            5:53.48  
 21 Devine, Meghan            10 Clarence               5:53.88  
 22 May, Allie                11 Geneseo                5:59.76  
 23 Herriven, Miranda          9 Roy Hart               6:12.47  
 24 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech            6:27.65  
 25 Burt, Luaren              11 Corning                6:47.94  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:53.05  4/16/2008   Shelby Herman, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallock, Allison           9 Pittsford Me          11:11.80  
  2 Bly, Hollyanne            11 Clarence              11:38.58  
  3 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me          11:59.29  
  4 McCadden, Kaitlin          9 Clarence              12:04.68  
  5 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                12:06.89  
  6 Proper, Danielle           9 Pittsford Me          12:12.13  
  7 Griffiths, Monica          9 Hilton                12:24.37  
  8 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest          12:26.12  
  9 Palmeri, Emily            10 Hilton                12:32.27  
 10 Clar, Allison             11 Gates-Chili           12:47.04  
 11 Wurster, Adrianna          9 Our Lady of           12:51.97  
 12 Bartkowiak, Sarah          9 Lockport              13:09.12  
 13 Jankowiak, Jennifer       12 Clarence              13:51.47  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.05  4/18/2009   Crystal Graham, Edison Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech              16.05#  2 
  2 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne             16.61   3 
  3 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                   16.65   3 
  4 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport                 17.15   3 
  5 Connors, Carol            11 Aquinas Inst             17.17   3 
  6 Matthews, Janessa          9 Fairport                 17.50   3 
  7 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech              18.06   2 
  8 Biondi, Carly             11 Clarence                 18.44   2 
  9 Gorman, Megan             11 Lockport                 19.07   3 
 10 Galbraith, Jeannie        11 Brockport                19.13   3 
 11 Plain, Sarah              10 Pittsford Me             19.44   1 
 12 Rush, Erin                10 Lockport                 19.61   2 
 13 Harnish, Kristi            9 Roy Hart                 19.96   2 
 14 Kuberka, Victoria         11 Clarence                 20.18   2 
 15 Everett, Kellie           11 Roy Hart                 20.28   2 
 16 Garno, Ellie               8 Hilton                   20.40   1 
 17 Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport                20.45   1 
 18 Keihl, Morgan             10 Geneseo                  20.84   2 
 19 Allen, Kristen            10 Pittsford Me             21.17   1 
 20 Smith, Alexi              12 Corning                  21.34   1 
 21 Stefanik, Morgan           9 Corning                  21.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.69  4/18/2009   Doriean Broady, Wilson Magne              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broady, Doriean           11 Wilson Magne           1:06.69#  3 
  2 Connors, Carol            11 Aquinas Inst           1:07.23   3 
  3 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech            1:09.79   3 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           12 Hilton                 1:11.55   3 
  5 Burg, Brittany             9 Roy Hart               1:15.06   2 
  6 Rush, Erin                10 Lockport               1:16.57   2 
  7 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech            1:16.69   1 
  8 Kuberka, Victoria         11 Clarence               1:16.86   3 
  9 Reask, Maria              10 Our Lady of            1:17.49   3 
 10 Sibolski, Lauren          10 Lockport               1:17.77   3 
 11 Abel, Jenn                12 Corning                1:18.12   2 
 12 Pavone, Laura             10 Geneseo                1:18.88   1 
 13 Mooney, Allison           10 Geneseo                1:19.18   2 
 14 Garno, Bailey             10 Hilton                 1:19.27   1 
 15 Harnish, Kristi            9 Roy Hart               1:19.86   2 
 16 Plain, Sarah              10 Pittsford Me           1:20.26   1 
 17 Fleig, Laura              11 Our Lady of            1:20.99   2 
 18 Whiteman, Carly           10 Corning                1:23.29   1 
 19 Swetman, Kelsey           10 Pittsford Me           1:23.68   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:04.50  4/19/2006   Allison Sawyer, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shaylyn            10 Pittsford Me           7:16.56  
  2 Farmer, Katy              10 Gates-Chili            7:23.01  
  3 Atkins, Morgan            10 Pittsford Me           7:48.92  
  4 Nagle, Alex               11 Corning                7:53.33  
  5 Ingalls, Emily            11 Geneseo                7:53.43  
  6 Cackett, Rachel           12 Pittsford Me           8:04.68  
  7 Bartkowiak, Allie         11 Lockport               8:20.24  
  8 Campbell, Kristen         12 Hilton                 8:20.47  
  9 Heuer, Kelly              11 Roy Hart               8:23.81  
 10 List, Rebecca             11 Hilton                 8:24.30  
 11 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           8:31.01  
 12 Bonaventura, Justina       9 Clarence               8:58.55  
 13 Tresino, Katelyn           9 Clarence               8:59.75  
 14 Fleig, Laura              11 Our Lady of            9:06.71  
 15 Jones, Sarah               8 Hilton                 9:09.47  
 16 Smith, Angela             10 Our Lady of            9:19.86  
 17 Anderson, Meredith        11 Our Lady of            9:51.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.62  4/18/2009   Aquinas Institute, Aquinas Inst             
                       J Granger, C Long, C Connors, B Cromartie         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                     49.62#  2 
  2 Edison Tech                                           49.66   2 
  3 Roy Hart                                              52.71   2 
  4 Hilton                                                53.27   1 
  5 Lockport                                              53.49   2 
  6 Fairport                                              53.74   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                      53.84   2 
  8 Corning                                               57.60   1 
  9 Our Lady of Mercy                                     57.87   1 
 10 Clarence                                              58.68   1 
 -- Geneseo                                                  DQ   2  out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:08.07  4/16/2008   Wilson Magnet, Wilson Magne               
                         N Greggs, A Henry, T Murphy, J Dunham             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       4:00.25# 
  2 Our Lady of Mercy                                   4:37.20  
  3 Hilton                                              4:37.83  
  4 Clarence                                            4:38.41  
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:40.36  
  6 Corning                                             4:46.77  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:05.24  4/18/2009   Pittsford Mendon, Pittsford Me           
                          S Tuite, K Ryan, M Atkins, J Thomas               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:05.24# 
  2 Corning                                            10:16.89  
  3 Our Lady of Mercy                                  10:38.37  
  4 Clarence                                           11:00.77  
  5 Hilton                                             11:04.52  
  6 Lockport                                           11:05.36  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-02  4/18/2009   Rachel Frost, Geneseo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                5-02.00# 
  2 Henry, Asia               12 Wilson Magne          J5-02.00# 
  3 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
  4 Rafter, Destinee          11 Lockport               4-08.00  
  4 Chefalo, Carly            12 Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
  6 Lacey, Danielle           10 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
  6 Horn, Arika               10 Geneseo                4-06.00  
  8 Nelson, Tyler             12 Aquinas Inst          J4-06.00  
  8 Meyer, Natalie             8 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00  
  8 Biondi, Carly             11 Clarence              J4-06.00  
  8 Cummiskey, Emily          11 Clarence              J4-06.00  
 12 Dunlap, Carly             11 Lockport               4-04.00  
 12 Harnish, Kristi            9 Roy Hart               4-04.00  
 12 Brown, Asante              9 Hilton                 4-04.00  
 12 Matthews, Janessa          9 Fairport               4-04.00  
 12 Riley, Jennifer            9 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
 17 Richmond, Nahja           12 Edison Tech            4-02.00  
 17 Brown, Mirin               8 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 17 Anderson, Meredith        11 Our Lady of            4-02.00  
 17 Lagana, Kelsey            11 Geneseo                4-02.00  
 17 Ramos, Samantha           12 Hilton                 4-02.00  
 17 Darling, Allyssa          10 Aquinas Inst           4-02.00  
 23 Jackson, Maria             8 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 -- Williams, Ebene           10 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Shepard, Ashley           12 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Gira, Emma                 9 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Fuller, Christine         10 Clarence                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10-06  4/18/2009   Claire Dishong, Brockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport             10-06.00# 
  2 Serpe, Rachel             12 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  3 Yousett, Kelci            11 Lockport               9-00.00  
  4 Petti, Emilee             11 Lockport              J9-00.00  
  5 Valle, Emily              12 Fairport               8-06.00  
  6 Spencer, Christine        11 Hilton                J8-06.00  
  7 Abbate, Sydney            11 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  7 DeWaters, Jesse            9 Roy Hart               7-00.00  
  7 DeMoulin, Carrie          10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 10 Bono, Sarah               11 Geneseo                6-06.00  
 10 Allen, Kristen            10 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 12 Cook, Alexis              10 Aquinas Inst           6-00.00  
 12 Snediker, Angila          12 Roy Hart               6-00.00  
 12 Badhorn, Christine        12 Roy Hart               6-00.00  
 12 Klimack, Brandy           11 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 -- Hohl, Dana                11 Clarence                    NH  
 -- Sweeney, Molly            10 Corning                     NH  
 -- Ingalls, Emily            11 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Kuppinger, Kelsey         12 Clarence                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16-06  4/16/2008   Meghan Frate, Webster Schr                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hlywa, Jade               10 Wilson Magne          15-07.00  
  2 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo               15-05.00  
  3 Allen, Jordan             11 Clarence              15-02.00  
  4 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport              15-01.00  
  5 Brooks, DeAnna            12 Pittsford Me          15-00.00  
  6 Yousett, Kelci            11 Lockport              14-11.00  
  7 McArthur, Sofia           12 Edison Tech           14-07.50  
  8 Ramos, Samantha           12 Hilton                14-05.50  
  9 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech           14-03.00  
 10 Matthews, Janessa          9 Fairport              14-02.00  
 11 Cummiskey, Emily          11 Clarence              14-01.00  
 12 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           13-09.00  
 12 Keihl, Morgan             10 Geneseo               13-09.00  
 14 Fabian, Rebecca            9 Clarence              13-08.50  
 15 Darling, Allyssa          10 Aquinas Inst          13-08.00  
 16 Gorman, Megan             11 Lockport              13-04.00  
 17 White, Theresa            12 Roy Hart              13-02.50  
 17 Voelker, Jenifer          12 Roy Hart              13-02.50  
 19 Herbert, Allison          11 Hilton                13-02.00  
 20 Allen, Kristen            10 Pittsford Me          13-01.00  
 21 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo               13-00.50  
 22 Jackson, Maria             8 Hilton                13-00.00  
 23 Richmond, Nahja           12 Edison Tech           12-09.00  
 24 Knuckles, Alicia          12 Corning               12-04.00  
 25 Meyer, Natalie             8 Pittsford Me          12-03.00  
 26 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport             11-11.00  
 27 Valle, Audrey              9 Fairport              11-09.00  
 28 Bronk, Sarah               7 Our Lady of           11-08.00  
 28 Breedlove, Antoinette      8 Our Lady of           11-08.00  
 30 Swarthout, Savoree         9 Corning               11-07.50  
 31 Parillo, Gina              9 Corning               11-05.50  
 -- Howard, Anndrea           10 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-09  4/16/2008   Sametra Kelly, Edison Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sametra            12 Edison Tech           36-02.00  
  2 Weber, Diana              12 Fairport              34-05.25  
  3 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech           34-01.50  
  4 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           33-01.00  
  5 Yousett, Kelci            11 Lockport              32-00.00  
  6 Allen, Jordan             11 Clarence              31-07.25  
  7 Keihl, Morgan             10 Geneseo               31-05.00  
  8 Cummiskey, Emily          11 Clarence              31-02.00  
  9 Knuckles, Alicia          12 Corning               30-06.00  
 10 Spencer, Christine        11 Hilton                30-04.00  
 11 Everett, Kellie           11 Roy Hart              29-04.25  
 12 Connors, Carol            11 Aquinas Inst          29-04.00  
 13 Voelker, Jenifer          12 Roy Hart              29-02.00  
 14 Lagana, Kelsey            11 Geneseo               28-06.00  
 14 Parillo, Gina              9 Corning               28-06.00  
 16 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest          28-02.00  
 17 Herbert, Allison          11 Hilton                28-01.00  
 18 Trotter, Nelly             9 Pittsford Me          27-07.00  
 19 Slossar, Kelly            12 Brockport             27-01.00  
 20 Devine, Meghan            10 Clarence              27-00.00  
 21 Gorman, Megan             11 Lockport              26-09.00  
 22 Swarthout, Savoree         9 Corning               26-08.00  
 23 Lang, Erica                9 Hilton                26-03.00  
 24 Riley, Jennifer            9 Pittsford Me          26-02.00  
 25 Bronk, Sarah               7 Our Lady of           25-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42-00  4/18/2009   Erin Miller, Lockport                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Erin              12 Lockport              42-00.00# 
  2 Wahls, Katie              12 Brockport             38-06.00  
  3 Ramos, Samantha           12 Hilton                34-01.25  
  4 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas Inst          32-00.25  
  5 Metzger, Renee            11 Fairport              30-04.75  
  6 Strachan, Danielle        12 Aquinas Inst          29-10.00  
  7 Martens, Mel              12 Fairport              29-04.25  
  8 Rung, Sterling            11 Clarence              29-00.75  
  9 Schwartz, Olivia          11 Lockport              28-03.75  
 10 Mullin, Becca             11 Geneseo               27-07.50  
 11 Wexler, Hunter             9 Brockport             27-06.50  
 12 Metzger, Loren            11 Fairport              26-11.50  
 13 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo               26-10.25  
 14 Martin, Devone            11 Edison Tech           26-08.75  
 15 Johnson, Lisa             12 Clarence              25-03.50  
 16 Dahlberg, Hayley          12 Pittsford Me          25-02.50  
 17 Grieb, Caitlin            10 Hilton                25-02.00  
 18 Muhammad, Alyssia         10 Corning               24-07.00  
 19 Rush, Alycianna            9 Wilson Magne          24-00.00  
 20 Shepard, Shaneka          11 Edison Tech           23-11.75  
 21 Gonzalez, Sabrina          9 East Rochest          23-08.50  
 22 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Our Lady of           23-01.00  
 23 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pittsford Me          22-09.75  
 24 Miskinis, Jill            11 Our Lady of           22-03.00  
 25 Richards, Diamond         11 Wilson Magne          22-00.00  
 26 LaBue, Amaryllis          12 Aquinas Inst          21-10.75  
 27 Riegle, Stephanie          8 Roy Hart              21-10.00  
 28 Allen, Heather            11 Hilton                21-05.75  
 29 Oddo, Vicki               10 Corning               21-01.50  
 30 Van Buren, Chelsea        11 Roy Hart              20-08.00  
 31 Herlihy, Brigid            9 Geneseo               19-06.00  
 32 Royce-Pavlot, Morgan       9 Corning               19-00.75  
 33 Barnard, Emily            10 Our Lady of           17-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 127-03  4/18/2009   Claire Dishong, Brockport                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           12 Brockport               127-03# 
  2 Miller, Erin              12 Lockport                110-05  
  3 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas Inst            100-01  
  4 Wahls, Katie              12 Brockport                99-08  
  5 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili              89-02  
  6 Metzger, Renee            11 Fairport                 83-02  
  7 Dahlberg, Hayley          12 Pittsford Me             81-07  
  8 Metzger, Loren            11 Fairport                 81-03  
  9 Smith, Shannon            11 Lockport                 80-03  
 10 Schwartz, Olivia          11 Lockport                 77-11  
 11 Martens, Mel              12 Fairport                 77-07  
 12 Rung, Sterling            11 Clarence                 76-09  
 13 Van Buren, Chelsea        11 Roy Hart                 75-01  
 14 Mullin, Becca             11 Geneseo                  72-00  
 15 Comden, Kelly             11 Hilton                   71-08  
 16 Shepard, Shaneka          11 Edison Tech              70-04  
 17 Strachan, Danielle        12 Aquinas Inst             68-09  
 18 Allen, Heather            11 Hilton                   66-01  
 19 LaBue, Amaryllis          12 Aquinas Inst             64-02  
 20 Bronk, Erika               9 Our Lady of              63-01  
 21 Johnson, Lisa             12 Clarence                 62-07  
 22 Everett, Kellie           11 Roy Hart                 62-06  
 23 Gonzalez, Sabrina          9 East Rochest             61-07  
 24 Domingo, Anastasia        10 Pittsford Me             61-05  
 25 Miskinis, Jill            11 Our Lady of              59-07  
 26 Spencer, Christine        11 Hilton                   56-10  
 27 Rush, Alycianna            9 Wilson Magne             53-10  
 28 Richards, Diamond         11 Wilson Magne             53-07  
 29 Muhammad, Alyssia         10 Corning                  52-07  
 30 Royce-Pavlot, Morgan       9 Corning                  52-05  
 31 Martin, Devone            11 Edison Tech              50-06  
 32 Barnard, Emily            10 Our Lady of              47-07  
 33 Oddo, Vicki               10 Corning                  45-06  
 34 Herlihy, Brigid            9 Geneseo                  44-09  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tori             11 Hilton                 2:41.19     559
  2 Offhaus, Sara             12 Roy Hart               2:48.70     477
  3 Maggio, Carley            12 Greece Athen           2:49.64     467
  4 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest           2:51.94     444
  5 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me           2:56.98     394
  6 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech            2:57.40     390
  7 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                3:00.42     361
  8 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport               3:01.58     351
  9 Crane, Erica              11 Lockport               3:05.84     313
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tori             11 Hilton                   16.07   1    706
  2 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                  18.31   2    457
  3 Offhaus, Sara             12 Roy Hart                 18.79   2    410
  4 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport                 19.59   2    337
  5 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me             20.25   1    282
  6 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech              21.32   2    202
  7 Maggio, Carley            12 Greece Athen             22.36   1    136
  8 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             22.91   1    106
  9 Crane, Erica              11 Lockport                 23.75   1     67
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tori             11 Hilton                   1.50m     621
  2 Maggio, Carley            12 Greece Athen             1.35m     460
  2 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                  1.35m     460
  2 Offhaus, Sara             12 Roy Hart                 1.35m     460
  5 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             1.30m     409
  5 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport                 1.30m     409
  7 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech              1.20m     312
  7 Crane, Erica              11 Lockport                 1.20m     312
  7 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me             1.20m     312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tori             11 Hilton                   4.51m     431
  2 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech              4.22m     359
  3 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                  4.21m     357
  4 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport                 3.95m     296
  5 Offhaus, Sara             12 Roy Hart                 3.92m     290
  6 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             3.74m     250
  7 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me             3.58m     216
  8 Maggio, Carley            12 Greece Athen             3.31m     163
  9 Crane, Erica              11 Lockport                 3.13m     130
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crane, Erica              11 Lockport                 8.35m     422
  2 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech              8.27m     417
  3 Offhaus, Sara             12 Roy Hart                 8.25m     416
  4 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                  8.20m     412
  5 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me             7.18m     347
  6 Schmidt, Tori             11 Hilton                   6.92m     330
  7 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport                 6.33m     292
  8 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             6.17m     282
  9 Maggio, Carley            12 Greece Athen             5.05m     211
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  2647  4/18/2009   Tori Schmidt, Hilton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tori             11 Hilton                    2647# 
  2 Offhaus, Sara             12 Roy Hart                  2053  
  3 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                   2047  
  4 Palardy, Alanna           12 Fairport                  1685  
  5 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech               1680  
  6 Deuel, Morgan             10 Pittsford Me              1551  
  7 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest              1491  
  8 Maggio, Carley            12 Greece Athen              1437  
  9 Crane, Erica              11 Lockport                  1244  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:26.34  4/16/2008   Olivia Lapham, Penfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               7:43.51  
  2 Accorso, Amanda            9 Hilton                 7:48.69  
  3 Holt, Sally               11 Hilton                 8:05.25  
  4 Morsch, Libby             10 Penfield               8:29.92  
  5 Lozon, Amanda             10 Our Lady of            8:38.68  
  6 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               8:46.54  
  7 Muhammad, Aisha           12 Corning                8:47.99  
  8 McGrath, Molly            10 Our Lady of            9:11.29  
  9 Morse, Miriah              9 Corning                9:25.07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.10  4/11/2007   Andy Haupt, Gates Chili                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech              11.26   5 
  2 Thorton, Chris            11 Brockport                11.58   5 
  3 Barrette, Alex            12 Fairport                 11.68   5 
  4 Middleton, Brynell        12 Lockport                 11.69   5 
  5 Cunningham, Dwayne        12 Greece Athen             11.76   5 
  6 Frater, Jamar             12 Brockport                11.79   4 
  7 Howe, Joseph              11 Aquinas Inst             11.82   5 
  8 May, Maurice              11 Greece Olymp             11.84   4 
  9 Habtemichael, Marikos     12 Wilson Magne             11.89   3 
 10 Vaughan, Patrick          10 Hilton                   11.92   4 
 10 Tietje, Zach              11 Corning                  11.92   2 
 12 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech              11.98   4 
 13 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest             12.02   1 
 14 Rumph, Jon                11 Gates-Chili              12.03   4 
 15 Roeser, Kelly             12 Lockport                 12.13   4 
 16 Flemming, Jerome          11 Greece Olymp             12.17   3 
 17 Mersereau, Marcus         11 Clarence                 12.18   3 
 18 Snead, Keenan             12 Thomas Jeffe             12.20   1 
 19 Auld, Desmond             11 Wilson Magne             12.25   3 
 20 Veihdeffer, Matt           9 Roy Hart                 12.29   5 
 21 Gerlach, Brian            10 Fairport                 12.37   2 
 21 Ptak, John                10 Clarence                 12.37   3 
 23 Gallindez-Webb, Josh      10 Pittsford Me             12.38   2 
 23 Hartnett, Max             10 Geneseo                  12.38   2 
 25 Green, Dan                11 Thomas Jeffe             12.46   1 
 26 flynn, elijah             10 McQuaid Jesu             12.57   2 
 27 Ambrose, Matthew          10 McQuaid Jesu             12.60   1 
 28 Contestabile, Kyle        12 Hilton                   12.66   4 
 29 Whitehead, Jon            11 Corning                  13.45   2 
 30 Streicher, Caleb          11 St. Joes                 13.54   2 
 31 Crocker, Chris            11 St. Joes                 13.61   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.45  4/16/2008   B.J. Murray, Aquinas Inst                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech              23.08   4 
  2 Thorton, Chris            11 Brockport                23.29   4 
  3 Bennett, Taylor           11 Aquinas Inst             23.57   4 
  4 Barrette, Alex            12 Fairport                 23.67   3 
  5 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                   23.90   4 
  6 Mincey, Anthony           11 Greece Athen             23.99   2 
  7 Tietje, Zach              11 Corning                  24.22   2 
  8 Atterberry, Sutonius      12 Greece Athen             24.30   4 
  9 Middleton, Brynell        12 Lockport                 24.44   3 
 10 Frater, Jamar             12 Brockport                24.53   2 
 11 Habtemichael, Marikos     12 Wilson Magne             24.74   3 
 12 Rumph, Jon                11 Gates-Chili              24.75   1 
 12 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid Jesu             24.75   2 
 14 Quinn, Breandan           11 Clarence                 24.76   1 
 15 Gallindez-Webb, Josh      10 Pittsford Me             24.82   2 
 16 Vaughan, Patrick          10 Hilton                   24.96   3 
 17 Veihdeffer, Matt           9 Roy Hart                 25.17   3 
 18 Green, Dan                11 Thomas Jeffe             25.33   1 
 19 Flemming, Jerome          11 Greece Olymp             25.46   2 
 20 flynn, elijah             10 McQuaid Jesu             25.48   4 
 20 Auld, Desmond             11 Wilson Magne             25.48   3 
 22 Hoang, Ricky              10 Fairport                 25.63   1 
 22 Tomlinson, Javeon         10 Lockport                 25.63   3 
 24 Willy, James               9 Clarence                 25.75   1 
 25 DeRoo, Robert             11 Greece Olymp             26.08   2 
 26 Fields, Robert            12 Thomas Jeffe             27.11   1 
 27 Whitehead, Jon            11 Corning                  27.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.86  4/18/2009   Jonathan Santana, Edison Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech              49.86#  4 
  2 Johnson, Dave             12 Brockport                51.08   4 
  3 Denk, Matt                10 Aquinas Inst             52.08   4 
  4 Johnson, Cameron           9 Fairport                 53.49   4 
  5 Stover, Travis            11 Lockport                 53.80   4 
  6 Egan, Brian               12 Brockport                54.45   3 
  7 Andrews, Danny            11 Wilson Magne             54.92   3 
  8 Landry, Joe               12 Greece Athen             55.08   3 
  9 Pernot, Mike              12 Gates-Chili              55.19   3 
 10 Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me             56.04   3 
 11 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                   56.13   2 
 12 Doeman, Andre             11 Thomas Jeffe             56.28   1 
 13 Spencer, Trevor           10 Geneseo                  56.29   1 
 14 Kolberg, Joe              11 Clarence                 57.85   3 
 15 Reynolds, Christopher     11 East Rochest             58.64   1 
 16 Heinlein, Joseph           9 McQuaid Jesu             59.90   3 
 17 Ferry, Mike               11 Clarence               1:00.76   2 
 18 Spillman, Brian           10 St. Joes               1:00.81   1 
 19 Kroe, Adam                11 Lockport               1:01.78   2 
 20 Banach, Tim                9 Corning                1:04.23   1 
 21 Lugo, Celestino           11 Thomas Jeffe           1:05.74   1 
 -- Larkin, Jayvon            10 Wilson Magne                DQ   2  out of lane
 -- Lang, Scott                9 Fairport                    DQ   2  out of lane
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:58.49  4/18/2009   Jarred Cornfield, Corning                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornfield, Jarred         11 Corning                1:58.49# 
  2 Young, Peter              12 Corning                1:58.96  
  3 Cain, Brennon             11 Lockport               2:00.45  
  4 Moynihan, Ryan            10 Geneseo                2:02.71  
  5 Tripp, Michael            11 McQuaid Jesu           2:03.20  
  6 Pirnie, Andrew            10 Hilton                 2:03.85  
  7 Rodgers, Cameron          10 Wilson Magne           2:04.20  
  8 Polino, Alex              10 Clarence               2:06.36  
  9 Steward, Sean             12 Edison Tech            2:06.39  
 10 Case, Alex                10 Aquinas Inst           2:06.65  
 11 Ballow, Mike              11 Clarence               2:07.54  
 12 Herman, Cory              12 Hilton                 2:07.72  
 13 Kuch, Ben                 12 St. Joes               2:08.32  
 14 Steltman, Ian             10 Fairport               2:08.91  
 15 Bates, Sean               12 Corning                2:09.25  
 16 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech            2:09.31  
 17 Liess, Chris              11 Greece Olymp           2:09.47  
 18 Harb, Jim                 11 St. Joes               2:11.25  
 19 Moore, Jaron              10 Edison Tech            2:11.40  
 20 Lennert, Alex             12 Lockport               2:12.95  
 21 Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me           2:13.01  
 22 Manly, David              10 Fairport               2:13.03  
 23 Green, Justin             11 Fairport               2:15.22  
 24 Schmidt, Jeff             10 Clarence               2:15.33  
 25 Roth, Tyler               10 Hilton                 2:15.75  
 26 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            2:16.30  
 27 Whitfield, Malcom         10 Aquinas Inst           2:17.40  
 28 LaRocca, Anthony          11 Gates-Chili            2:20.42  
 29 Doeman, Andre             11 Thomas Jeffe           2:20.50  
 30 Rena, Lincoln             11 Greece Olymp           2:24.56  
 31 Cooper, Dashawn           10 Wilson Magne           2:25.63  
 32 Hall, Travis              12 East Rochest           2:26.15  
 33 Beabout, Jon              12 Roy Hart               2:29.16  
 34 Onokoko, Jean             12 Greece Olymp           2:34.96  
 35 Marx, Josh                 9 Greece Olymp          x2:36.77  
 36 Mack, Tyler               12 Geneseo                2:37.08  
 37 Stubbs, Sherman           10 Thomas Jeffe           2:39.31  
 38 Fowler, Darius            10 Wilson Magne           2:40.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:32.92  4/16/2008   Jeff Sweeney, East Syracus                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Andrew              12 Fairport               4:33.07  
  2 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pittsford Me           4:39.04  
  3 Wilbur, Chris             12 Brockport              4:42.08  
  4 Skipper, Jason            12 Pittsford Me           4:46.18  
  5 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp           4:46.75  
  6 Yockel, Brandon           12 Hilton                 4:47.11  
  7 Richard, Kevin            12 Greece Athen           4:48.47  
  8 Dye, Nick                 12 Lockport               4:50.24  
  9 Rowe, Chris               12 Fairport               4:53.19  
 10 Leclair, Doug             10 McQuaid Jesu           4:53.55  
 11 Bates, Alec               11 Corning                4:54.12  
 12 Donner, Vincent           11 Roy Hart               4:54.56  
 13 Miller, Evan              11 Pittsford Me           4:54.91  
 14 Jones, Jesse              10 Brockport              4:55.47  
 15 Reynolds, Mark            12 Hilton                 4:58.97  
 16 Sulimowicz, Rick          10 Gates-Chili            4:59.86  
 17 Hill, Jordan              12 Brockport              5:01.71  
 18 Spitzer, Matt             10 Fairport               5:04.67  
 19 Dziuba, Greg              11 Clarence               5:06.64  
 20 Liess, Chris              11 Greece Olymp           5:07.21  
 21 Schnitter, Joe            10 St. Joes               5:07.97  
 22 Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo                5:08.65  
 23 Courtney, Dan             10 St. Joes               5:09.91  
 24 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                 5:10.73  
 25 Rodriguez, Devon           9 Geneseo                5:12.49  
 26 Bonaventura, Nick         12 Clarence               5:12.99  
 27 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            5:19.29  
 28 Majer, Sean               10 St. Joes               5:19.50  
 29 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest           5:23.92  
 30 Williams, Zach            10 Corning                5:27.04  
 31 Perdziak, Dusty           10 Clarence               5:27.98  
 32 Bauserman, Devin          11 Wilson Magne           5:30.81  
 33 Pettine, Aaron            10 Aquinas Inst           5:35.99  
 34 Rider, Nick                9 East Rochest           5:41.54  
 35 Sweeney, Paul             11 Corning                5:45.89  
 36 Kpor, Tuato                9 Thomas Jeffe           6:04.86  
 37 Stubbs, Sherman           10 Thomas Jeffe           6:47.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:45.08  4/18/2009   Jason Skipper, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skipper, Jason            12 Pittsford Me           9:45.08# 
  2 VanVleck, Adam            11 Pittsford Me           9:45.48  
  3 Roose, Jordan             12 Brockport              9:49.08  
  4 Donner, Vincent           11 Roy Hart               9:54.15  
  5 Coon, Josh                12 Brockport             10:09.66  
  6 Borden, Zak               12 Greece Olymp          10:29.94  
  7 kernan, samuel            11 McQuaid Jesu          10:30.13  
  8 Orton, Jeremy             12 Lockport              10:31.59  
  9 Jordan, Travis             9 Gates-Chili           10:34.84  
 10 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                10:42.04  
 11 Zeccola, Andrew           10 Pittsford Me          10:51.56  
 12 Fogle, Bob                10 Lockport              10:54.42  
 13 Dipasquale, Brandon       12 Geneseo               10:58.16  
 14 Pirnie, Ross               8 Hilton                11:03.47  
 15 Bonaventura, Nick         12 Clarence              11:13.10  
 16 Stoutz, Matt              10 Fairport              11:15.77  
 17 combs, james              11 McQuaid Jesu          11:19.35  
 18 Crandall, Lucas           11 East Rochest          11:21.48  
 19 Eaton, Alex                9 Clarence              11:23.96  
 20 Staveski, Adam             9 Fairport              11:27.11  
 21 Weinstein, Nick           11 Corning               11:33.20  
 22 Traver, Robert             9 Fairport              11:39.14  
 23 Bligh, Sean               10 Roy Hart              11:58.32  
 24 Morse, Matt               10 Clarence              12:00.89  
 25 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                12:21.53  
 26 Pfeil, Frankie             9 Roy Hart              12:24.14  
 27 Perry, Josh               12 Thomas Jeffe          12:27.52  
 28 Heminway, Steve           10 Corning               12:29.98  
 29 Wendler, Andy             10 Corning               12:37.37  
 30 Kpor, Tuato                9 Thomas Jeffe          13:39.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.47  4/18/2009   Brett Harrington, Edison Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech              14.47#  3 
  2 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech              14.91   3 
  3 Daugherty, Ryan           12 Corning                  15.00   3 
  4 Zeller, Zach              12 Greece Athen             15.06   3 
  5 Mathews, Justin           12 Fairport                 15.16   3 
  6 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                   15.25   3 
  7 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili              15.67   3 
  8 Allen, Craig              12 Corning                  15.85   3 
  9 Stevenson, Alex           12 Gates-Chili              15.99   2 
 10 LaGreca, Justin           12 Lockport                 16.84   2 
 11 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me             16.89   2 
 12 Cherubim, Collin          11 McQuaid Jesu             17.02   2 
 13 Anglin, Oshani            10 Wilson Magne             17.07   2 
 14 Morrow, Ronald             9 McQuaid Jesu             17.51   1 
 15 Smith, Leshay             11 Wilson Magne             17.56   1 
 16 Contestabile, Kyle        12 Hilton                   17.64   1 
 17 Swick, Jeff               11 Roy Hart                 19.35   2 
 18 Wright, Jamal             12 Greece Olymp             20.10   1 
 19 Skowronski, Brodie        10 Clarence                 20.31   1 
 20 Moore, William            12 Greece Olymp             25.51   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.79  4/18/2009   Zach Zeller, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zeller, Zach              12 Greece Athen             54.79#  4 
  2 Daugherty, Ryan           12 Corning                  56.15   4 
  3 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech              56.32   4 
  4 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                 1:00.37   3 
  5 Cherubim, Collin          11 McQuaid Jesu           1:00.85   3 
  6 Allen, Craig              12 Corning                1:01.06   3 
  7 Miskell, Kyle             12 Geneseo                1:01.19   3 
  8 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me           1:01.26   4 
  9 Harris, Thomas            11 Gates-Chili            1:01.72   4 
 10 Bauer, Karl               11 Fairport               1:02.41   3 
 11 Spencer, Trevor           10 Geneseo                1:02.93   2 
 12 Contestabile, Kyle        12 Hilton                 1:03.16   3 
 13 Anglin, Oshani            10 Wilson Magne           1:03.63   4 
 14 Smith, Leshay             11 Wilson Magne           1:03.65   3 
 15 Swick, Jeff               11 Roy Hart               1:04.12   4 
 16 Stevenson, Alex           12 Gates-Chili            1:04.18   3 
 17 Moore, William            12 Greece Olymp           1:04.68   2 
 18 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp           1:06.72   2 
 19 Vasavong, Andy            11 Fairport               1:09.15   2 
 20 Pfeiffer, Scott           12 Clarence               1:09.29   2 
 21 Ward, Adam                12 Thomas Jeffe           1:09.41   1 
 22 Skowronski, Brodie        10 Clarence               1:10.01   1 
 23 Hirner, Rob               10 Roy Hart               1:12.37   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:21.36  4/16/2008   Jason Zayac, Roy Hart                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiMartino, Nate           11 Hilton                10:44.68  
  2 Sulimowicz, Rick          10 Gates-Chili           10:50.10  
  3 Jordan, Travis             9 Gates-Chili           10:54.84  
  4 Hallock, Billy            11 Pittsford Me          11:00.66  
  5 Cuddeback, Brad           10 Hilton                11:00.91  
  6 Bates, Alec               11 Corning               11:08.51  
  7 Likly, Reed               10 Pittsford Me          11:14.45  
  8 Rena, Lincoln             11 Greece Olymp          11:32.11  
  9 Dziuba, Greg              11 Clarence              11:36.58  
 10 Campbell, Paul            10 Hilton                11:46.22  
 11 Williams, Zach            10 Corning               11:57.12  
 12 Walker, Nick              12 Greece Athen          12:06.45  
 13 Ayol, Gayang              10 Greece Olymp          12:15.05  
 14 Bauserman, Devin          11 Wilson Magne          12:26.91  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43.01  4/18/2009   Edison Tech, Edison Tech                    
                       Harley, Harrington, Crossman-Chavez, Santana      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           43.01#  2 
  2 Corning                                               44.96   2 
  3 Greece Athena                                         45.03   2 
  4 Brockport                                             45.85   1 
  5 Hilton                                                46.00   2 
  6 Gates-Chili                                           46.07   2 
  7 Lockport                                              46.38   2 
  8 Greece Olympia                                        46.48   1 
  9 Clarence                                              47.24   1 
 10 Wilson Magnet                                         47.25   2 
 11 Geneseo                                               47.83   1 
 12 McQuaid Jesuit                                        47.89   1 
 13 Thomas Jefferson                                      48.45   1 
 -- East Rochester                                           DQ   1  illegal pass
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:22.99  4/18/2009   Edison Tech, Edison Tech                  
                         Q Harley, J Santana, M Canady, J Hlywa            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:22.99#  2 
  2 Greece Athena                                       3:36.11   2 
  3 Lockport                                            3:37.22   2 
  4 Hilton                                              3:38.60   2 
  5 Wilson Magnet                                       3:41.88   2 
  6 Gates-Chili                                         3:44.75   2 
  7 Clarence                                            3:46.54   2 
  8 Greece Olympia                                      3:49.12   1 
  9 Thomas Jefferson                                    3:57.14   1 
 10 St. Joes                                            4:01.65   1 
 11 Corning                                             4:09.79   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:17.46  4/18/2009   Corning, Corning                          
                         C Forbes, S Bates, P Young, J Cornfield           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corning                                             8:17.46# 
  2 Hilton                                              8:37.77  
  3 Brockport                                           8:39.06  
  4 Edison Tech                                         8:48.65  
  5 McQuaid Jesuit                                      8:55.29  
  6 Greece Olympia                                      9:01.23  
  7 Geneseo                                             9:04.03  
  8 Lockport                                            9:08.46  
  9 Clarence                                            9:22.02  
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:29.96  
 11 East Rochester                                     10:29.35  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-10  4/16/2008   Tomarris Bell, McQuaid Jesuit               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            12 McQuaid Jesu           6-04.00  
  2 Postwaite, Joe            10 Gates-Chili            6-02.00  
  3 Scott, Rashad             11 Edison Tech            5-10.00  
  4 Larkin, Jayvon            10 Wilson Magne          J5-10.00  
  4 Reyes, Jon                12 Greece Olymp          J5-10.00  
  6 Miles, Ulysses            11 Fairport              J5-10.00  
  6 Harris, Thomas            11 Gates-Chili           J5-10.00  
  8 Veasey, DJ                11 Corning               J5-10.00  
  9 Rogers, Mel               11 Geneseo                5-08.00  
  9 Rumph, Jon                11 Gates-Chili            5-08.00  
 11 Mauri, Mike               11 Lockport               5-06.00  
 11 Forbes, Cedric            11 Corning                5-06.00  
 11 Reeves, Brandon           12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
 11 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech            5-06.00  
 15 Coller-Carpenter, Trevor  11 East Rochest           5-04.00  
 15 Wright, Jamal             12 Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
 15 Timmons, Andrew           10 Corning                5-04.00  
 15 Coley, Denzel             12 Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
 19 Meyer, Pat                 9 Hilton                 5-02.00  
 20 Hirner, Rob               10 Roy Hart               5-00.00  
 20 D'Andrea, Max              9 St. Joes               5-00.00  
 20 McGinnis, Aaron            9 Brockport              5-00.00  
 -- Frost, Joe                 9 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Parker, Kurtis             9 Roy Hart                    NH  
 -- Fields, Robert            12 Thomas Jeffe                NH  
 -- Ward, Adam                12 Thomas Jeffe                NH  
 -- Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Contestabile, Justin       9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Gallindez-Webb, Josh      10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14-00  4/11/2007   MIke Dempsey, Gates-Chili                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traina, Jordan            11 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
  2 McGinnis, Andrew          12 Brockport             12-06.00  
  3 Schwartz, Nate            12 Lockport              12-00.00  
  4 LaGreca, Justin           12 Lockport              11-06.00  
  5 Stevenson, Eric            9 Gates-Chili          J11-06.00  
  5 Vetere, James             12 Pittsford Me         J11-06.00  
  7 Keenahan, Kevin           12 McQuaid Jesu         J11-06.00  
  8 Conley, Ted               11 McQuaid Jesu          10-06.00  
  9 Grip, Brian               10 Greece Olymp          10-00.00  
 10 Wilson, Aaron             11 Corning                9-06.00  
 10 Mancuso, Kevin            12 Hilton                 9-06.00  
 10 Iafrati, Chris            11 Hilton                 9-06.00  
 13 Jackson, Jonathon         10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
 13 Diaz-Ordaz, Nestor        11 Clarence               9-00.00  
 13 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp           9-00.00  
 16 Palozzi, CJ                8 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
 16 Cole, Adam                10 Clarence               8-06.00  
 16 Kolker, Russ              11 Fairport               8-06.00  
 16 Schwartz, Ethan           12 Lockport               8-06.00  
 20 Gentilcore, Michael       11 Greece Olymp           8-00.00  
 21 Miskell, Cory             10 Geneseo                7-06.00  
 22 Frost, Joe                 9 Geneseo                7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23-00  4/18/2009   Tomarris Bell, McQuaid Jesu                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            12 McQuaid Jesu          23-00.00# 
  2 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili           22-03.00  
  3 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech           22-01.00  
  4 Howe, Joseph              11 Aquinas Inst          21-09.00  
  5 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                20-08.00  
  6 Frazier, Malcolm          10 Gates-Chili           20-07.00  
  7 May, Jim                  11 Lockport              20-05.00  
  8 Postwaite, Joe            10 Gates-Chili           20-03.00  
  9 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           20-00.00  
 10 Rose, Kevin               11 Hilton                19-06.00  
 11 Allen, Craig              12 Corning               19-03.00  
 11 Hagan, Josh               10 Wilson Magne          19-03.00  
 11 Auld, Desmond             11 Wilson Magne          19-03.00  
 14 Perry, Josh               12 Thomas Jeffe          18-11.00  
 15 Johnson, Elvin            10 Geneseo               18-10.00  
 16 Henderson, Omar           12 Greece Olymp          18-08.00  
 17 Smith, Dwayne             12 Aquinas Inst          18-04.00  
 18 Gallindez-Webb, Josh      10 Pittsford Me          18-01.00  
 19 Thompson, Jake            11 Brockport             18-00.00  
 20 Coller-Carpenter, Trevor  11 East Rochest          17-08.00  
 21 Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp          17-07.00  
 22 Wright, Jamal             12 Greece Olymp          17-05.00  
 22 Kolberg, Joe              11 Clarence              17-05.00  
 24 Doeman, Andre             11 Thomas Jeffe          16-07.00  
 24 Pierce, Matt              12 Clarence              16-07.00  
 26 Babtiste, Rahmil           9 Corning               16-05.00  
 27 Banach, Tim                9 Corning               15-02.00  
 28 Morse, Matt               10 Clarence              14-10.00  
 29 Snead, Keenan             12 Thomas Jeffe          14-08.00  
 30 Brinker, Alex             11 Lockport              14-04.00  
 31 Greening, David            9 Geneseo               10-11.00  
 -- Jackson, Jonathon         10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Roeser, Kelly             12 Lockport                  FOUL  
 -- Murray, B.J.              12 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44-02.50  4/16/2008   Tomarris Bell, McQuaid Jesu              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           43-06.00  
  2 Moore, Marquis            12 Gates-Chili           43-00.00  
  3 Frazier, Malcolm          10 Gates-Chili           42-08.00  
  4 Perry, Josh               12 Thomas Jeffe          42-07.00  
  5 Wright, Jamal             12 Greece Olymp          40-11.00  
  6 Knorr, Justin             12 Hilton                40-09.00  
  7 Johnson, Elvin            10 Geneseo               40-06.00  
  8 Rodgers, Cameron          10 Wilson Magne          40-03.00  
  9 Howe, Joseph              11 Aquinas Inst          40-02.00  
 10 Harris, Thomas            11 Gates-Chili           39-11.00  
 11 Smith, Dwayne             12 Aquinas Inst          39-05.00  
 12 Veasey, DJ                11 Corning               38-11.00  
 13 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech           38-05.00  
 14 Mussler, Joe              12 Hilton                37-11.00  
 15 Forster, Brandon          10 Greece Olymp          37-10.00  
 16 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest          37-08.00  
 17 Fitts, Malcom             11 Aquinas Inst          37-04.00  
 18 Coller-Carpenter, Trevor  11 East Rochest          37-03.00  
 19 Scott, Rashad             11 Edison Tech           37-01.00  
 20 Reynolds, Christopher     11 East Rochest          36-08.00  
 21 Paratore, James           10 Fairport              36-01.00  
 22 Shelley, Joe              11 St. Joes              35-08.00  
 23 Polino, Alex              10 Clarence              35-07.00  
 24 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                35-06.00  
 25 Whitehead, Jon            11 Corning               34-06.00  
 25 Timmons, Andrew           10 Corning               34-06.00  
 27 Ward, Adam                12 Thomas Jeffe          34-05.00  
 28 Secord, Alex               9 Lockport              33-05.00  
 29 Marx, Josh                 9 Greece Olymp          31-10.00  
 30 Pierce, Nick              10 Clarence              28-09.00  
 -- Thompson, Jake            11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45-09.50  4/11/2007   Jason Connors, Solvay                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aldridge, Terran          11 Greece Olymp          44-05.00  
  2 Mathews, Justin           12 Fairport              43-06.25  
  3 Reeves, Brandon           12 McQuaid Jesu          43-00.25  
  4 Dupan, Josh               10 Brockport             42-02.00  
  5 Miller, Kadeem            12 Gates-Chili           40-11.50  
  6 Matteson, Jake            10 Clarence              40-01.50  
  7 Richardson, Jake          11 Pittsford Me          39-05.25  
  8 Yox, Sterling             11 Brockport             39-04.75  
  9 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid Jesu          39-00.00  
 10 McCarthy, Peter           10 Corning               38-10.25  
 11 Sealy, Naaji              12 Aquinas Inst          38-08.75  
 12 Bell, Mark                11 Gates-Chili           37-10.25  
 13 Kingston, Colin           12 Geneseo               37-08.75  
 14 Saphouvong, Kevin         11 Gates-Chili           37-03.25  
 15 Brown, Raymond            11 Edison Tech           37-02.00  
 16 Shelley, Joe              11 St. Joes              36-09.50  
 17 Hernandez, Victor         12 Greece Olymp          36-08.00  
 18 D'Andrea, Max              9 St. Joes              36-05.50  
 19 Izzo, Jeremy              12 Hilton                34-08.00  
 20 Taylor, Adam              11 Lockport              34-05.50  
 21 Kress, Adam               11 Roy Hart              34-04.00  
 22 Riniolo, Sam              11 Clarence              34-01.00  
 23 Edwards, Brandon          12 Lockport              33-09.75  
 24 Eliason, Jordan           10 Clarence              33-09.50  
 25 Maddox, Antwon            12 Edison Tech           33-03.25  
 26 Ouelette, Stephan          9 Brockport             33-02.00  
 27 Matula, Josh              10 Hilton                33-00.75  
 28 Cambria, Jack             10 St. Joes              32-11.75  
 29 Weidenbach, Nick          12 Greece Olymp          32-05.75  
 30 Casilio, Justin           11 Aquinas Inst          32-02.50  
 31 Iafrati, Chris            11 Hilton                32-00.50  
 32 Daggs, Josh                9 Greece Athen          32-00.00  
 33 Kraus, Jeff               12 Lockport              31-07.75  
 34 Williams, Jeffrey         11 Thomas Jeffe          30-10.75  
 35 Khan, Faraz               11 Pittsford Me          29-11.25  
 36 Brigham, Ryan             11 Roy Hart              29-07.75  
 37 Reed, Ken                 12 Fairport              29-02.75  
 38 Wright, Derrell           12 Thomas Jeffe          27-08.50  
 39 Williams, Nathan           9 Geneseo               26-10.00  
 40 Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo               26-08.00  
 41 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest          26-07.75  
 42 Stefanik, Robert          11 Corning               24-01.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 135-00  4/18/2009   Terran Aldridge, Greece Olymp              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aldridge, Terran          11 Greece Olymp            135-00# 
  2 McCarthy, Peter           10 Corning                 107-05  
  3 Kingston, Colin           12 Geneseo                 106-11  
  4 Shelley, Joe              11 St. Joes                106-07  
  5 Reeves, Brandon           12 McQuaid Jesu            106-01  
  6 Yox, Sterling             11 Brockport               104-05  
  7 Hoffman, George           12 Fairport                103-05  
  8 Swick, Jeff               11 Roy Hart                102-02  
  9 Kozub, Jesse               9 Brockport               101-11  
 10 Yockel, Brandon           12 Hilton                  100-11  
 11 Richardson, Jake          11 Pittsford Me            100-06  
 12 Saphouvong, Kevin         11 Gates-Chili             100-05  
 13 Riniolo, Nick             10 Clarence                 98-03  
 14 Eliason, Jordan           10 Clarence                 97-06  
 15 Brown, Raymond            11 Edison Tech              95-03  
 16 Sealy, Naaji              12 Aquinas Inst             95-02  
 17 Casilio, Justin           11 Aquinas Inst             95-01  
 18 Grant, Kevin              11 McQuaid Jesu             93-11  
 19 Khan, Faraz               11 Pittsford Me             93-09  
 20 Taylor, Adam              11 Lockport                 93-01  
 21 Weidenbach, Nick          12 Greece Olymp             92-11  
 22 Garfield, James           12 Edison Tech              92-08  
 23 Riniolo, Sam              11 Clarence                 92-05  
 24 Kraus, Jeff               12 Lockport                 88-02  
 25 D'Andrea, Max              9 St. Joes                 87-06  
 26 Dupan, Josh               10 Brockport                86-08  
 27 Edwards, Brandon          12 Lockport                 84-01  
 28 Brigham, Ryan             11 Roy Hart                 81-04  
 29 Cambria, Jack             10 St. Joes                 81-02  
 30 Williams, Nathan           9 Geneseo                  78-05  
 31 Matula, Josh              10 Hilton                   78-04  
 32 Maddox, Antwon            12 Edison Tech              75-01  
 33 Reed, Ken                 12 Fairport                 73-00  
 34 Williams, Jeffrey         11 Thomas Jeffe             70-04  
 35 Wright, Derrell           12 Thomas Jeffe             65-03  
 36 Hernandez, Victor         12 Greece Olymp             64-08  
 37 Stefanik, Robert          11 Corning                  64-02  
 38 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest             63-01  
 39 Izzo, Jeremy              12 Hilton                   56-01  
 -- Daggs, Josh                9 Greece Athen                ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                 4:46.12     642
  2 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Athen           5:05.88     526
  3 Thompson, Ed              10 Gates-Chili            5:11.01     498
  4 Radzikowski, Jesse        12 Clarence               5:25.60     421
  5 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                 5:34.34     378
  6 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr           5:37.04     365
  7 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                5:42.33     341
  8 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp           5:57.12     276
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr             16.34   2    695
  2 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                   18.00   1    524
  3 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                   18.42   2    485
  4 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Athen             18.44   2    483
  5 Thompson, Ed              10 Gates-Chili              18.48   2    479
  6 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp             20.77   1    291
  7 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                  22.77   1    163
  8 Radzikowski, Jesse        12 Clarence                 28.49   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                   1.97m     776
  2 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr             1.82m     644
  3 Thompson, Ed              10 Gates-Chili              1.72m     560
  3 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                   1.72m     560
  5 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp             1.67m     520
  6 Radzikowski, Jesse        12 Clarence                 1.62m     480
  7 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Athen             1.52m     404
  8 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                  1.47m     367
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr             5.59m     500
  2 Radzikowski, Jesse        12 Clarence                 5.37m     455
  3 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                   5.19m     419
  4 Thompson, Ed              10 Gates-Chili              5.15m     411
  5 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp             4.96m     375
  6 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Athen             4.78m     341
  7 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                  4.23m     244
 -- Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ed              10 Gates-Chili             10.29m     503
  2 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr            10.25m     501
  3 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                   9.98m     484
  4 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp             9.84m     476
  5 Radzikowski, Jesse        12 Clarence                 9.20m     438
  6 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                   8.16m     376
  7 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Athen             7.57m     341
  8 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                  7.51m     337
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  2705  4/18/2009   Kevin Enck, Webster Schroeder               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr              2705# 
  2 Thompson, Ed              10 Gates-Chili               2451  
  3 Fontanez, Eric            12 Hilton                    2387  
  4 Gross, Jake               12 Hilton                    2257  
  5 Maggio, Nick              10 Greece Athen              2095  
  6 Connor, Kalvin            11 Greece Olymp              1938  
  7 Radzikowski, Jesse        12 Clarence                  1794  
  8 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                   1452