Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2009 06:04 PM
                      His and Her Invitational - 5/9/2009                      
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas Inst             12.54   3  10   
  2 Brooks, Ashley            10 Edison Tech              13.09   3   8   
  3 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                   13.22   3   6   
  4 Long, Camaria              9 Aquinas Inst             13.25   3   5   
  5 Vonschondorf, Emily       12 Webster Thom             13.55   3   4   
  6 Hake, Emily                9 Webster Schr             13.72   2   3   
  7 Roberts, Christa          10 Penfield                 13.79   2   2   
  8 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su             13.88   2   1   
  9 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport              14.01   2 
 10 Waller, Imarie             8 Gates-Chili              14.08   3 
 11 Buchanan, Laura           10 Victor                   14.26   2 
 12 Owens, Nialah              8 Penfield                 14.35   2 
 13 Colson, Alyssia            7 Gates-Chili              14.38   2 
 14 Uppal, Aneeta             10 Webster Schr             15.56   1 
 15 Meyer, Rachel             11 Pittsford Su             15.93   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas Inst             25.21   3  10   
  2 Kelly, Sametra            12 Edison Tech              25.86   3   8   
  3 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                   26.69   3   6   
  4 King, Danielle            12 Edison Tech              27.02   3   5   
  5 Kellner, Lauren           11 Pittsford Su             27.95   3   4   
  6 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schr             28.18   2   3   
  7 Flanagan, Shea            11 Pittsford Su             28.45   2   2   
  8 Tomasso, Nicole            9 Spencerport              28.46   2   1   
  9 McCracken, Sarah           9 Oakfield-Ala             29.07   2 
 10 Weidman, Andrea           10 Webster Schr             29.53   2 
 11 Hudson, Sam               11 Victor                   30.07   2 
 12 Mull, Janay                7 Penfield                 30.10   2 
 13 Kenyon, Allie             10 Penfield                 31.01   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        12 Aquinas Inst             57.51   2  10   
  2 Hinton, Shavonna          10 Webster Thom           1:01.73   2   8   
  3 Palermo, Valerie           8 Webster Schr           1:01.87   2   6   
  4 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili            1:03.34   2   5   
  5 Mazzo, Melissa            10 Webster Thom           1:04.01   2   4   
  6 Powers, Sheila             9 Aquinas Inst           1:04.03   2   3   
  7 Morrison, Chynna          10 Penfield               1:05.00   2   2   
  8 Blaakman, Kelly           10 Webster Schr           1:05.35   2   1   
  9 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 1:07.45   1 
 10 DiMarco-Fayko, Carly       7 Penfield               1:08.27   1 
 11 Schirmer, Selina          10 Pittsford Su           1:08.77   1 
 12 Denton, Brittany           8 Oakfield-Ala           1:09.73   1 
 13 Woodard, Nicole           10 Oakfield-Ala           1:10.90   1 
 14 Williams, Diana           11 Pittsford Su           1:13.09   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               2:29.78   10   
  2 Halpin, Molly             10 Webster Thom           2:31.86    8   
  3 Lohrman, Katie            12 Webster Thom           2:32.50    6   
  4 disalvo, kaeleigh          9 Oakfield-Ala           2:38.78    5   
  5 Ratka, Jenna               9 Victor                 2:40.68    4   
  6 Holleran, Claire          10 Penfield               2:41.68    3   
  7 Williams, Taylor          11 Victor                 2:43.85    2   
  8 Barnett-Falson, Tierra    10 Edison Tech            2:45.71    1   
  9 Velletta, Mia              7 Oakfield-Ala           2:55.44  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield               4:54.39   10   
  2 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport            5:00.05    8   
  3 Mills, Kim                12 Oakfield-Ala           5:00.72    6   
  4 Deming, Brianna           11 Webster Thom           5:12.28    5   
  5 Bradley, Megan            10 Penfield               5:25.78    4   
  6 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           5:27.90    3   
  7 colon, Christina          11 Webster Thom           5:28.40    2   
  8 Schwartz, Caroline        12 Pittsford Su           5:45.39    1   
  9 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 5:50.08  
 10 Mills, Kerry               8 Oakfield-Ala           5:50.69  
 11 Barnett-Falson, Tierra    10 Edison Tech            5:55.63  
 12 Tyson, Alyssa             12 Edison Tech            5:56.47  
 13 Taccardi, Emma            11 Pittsford Su           6:04.12  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila            9 Penfield              10:57.69   10   
  2 Sanders, Katie            12 Spencerport           11:02.60    8   
  3 Lawler, Maggie             8 Victor                11:14.89    6   
  4 colon, Christina          11 Webster Thom          11:48.29    5   
  5 Mizes, Alicia              9 Pittsford Su          11:49.43    4   
  6 Lembo, Katie               7 Penfield              12:02.42    3   
  7 Smith, Christina          12 Webster Thom          12:16.15    2   
  8 Chatt, Paige               8 Oakfield-Ala          12:45.48    1   
  9 Cupo, Marie               10 Pittsford Su          13:29.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech              16.09   2  10   
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                   16.45   2   8   
  3 Kellner, Lauren           11 Pittsford Su             16.85   2   6   
  4 McCracken, Sarah           9 Oakfield-Ala             17.25   2   5   
  5 Gilbride, Hannah          10 Bloomfield               18.08   2   4   
  6 Caito, Alyson             10 Penfield                 18.47   2   3   
  7 Blazey, Devan             10 Victor                   18.56   2   2   
  8 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield                 19.06   1   1   
  9 Chamberlain, Elizabeth    11 Webster Thom             19.13   1 
 10 O'Hara, Shannon            9 Webster Thom             19.51   1 
 11 Polizzi, Brittany          9 Aquinas Inst             19.57   1 
 12 Weidman, Rebecca           8 Webster Schr             21.17   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Crystal           12 Edison Tech            1:04.62   3  10   
  2 Lacey, Danielle           10 Gates-Chili            1:10.69   3   8   
  3 O'Hara, Shannon            9 Webster Thom           1:10.89   3   6   
  4 McCracken, Sarah           9 Oakfield-Ala           1:13.06   3   5   
  5 Blazey, Devan             10 Victor                 1:13.29   3   4   
  6 Tauriello, Angeleen       12 Gates-Chili            1:13.70   2   3   
  7 Haltof, Allie             10 Penfield               1:14.77   3   2   
  8 Gertner, Jacqueline       10 Penfield               1:14.80   3   1   
  9 Kaufman, Sarah            10 Pittsford Su           1:19.77   2 
 10 Cleveland, Chelsea         8 Oakfield-Ala           1:20.10   1 
 11 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom           1:20.33   1 
 12 Knapp, Jenna              10 Victor                 1:21.35   1 
 13 Weidman, Rebecca           8 Webster Schr           1:24.15   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Series
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coon, Colleen             12 Penfield               7:46.92   10   
  2 Bourcy, Alexandra         10 Penfield               7:51.00    8   
  3 Jones, Lauren             11 Victor                 7:51.02    6   
  4 Bay, Annelise              9 Webster Schr           8:16.53    5   
  5 Cymerman, Amy             11 Pittsford Su           8:24.77    4   
  6 Billitier, Rachel         10 Spencerport            8:28.41    3   
  7 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schr           8:35.10    2   
  8 Wilcox, Kelsi             10 Pittsford Su           8:45.78    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           48.96   2  10   
     1) Graham, Crystal 12              2) Kelly, Sametra 12              
     3) King, Danielle 12               4) Brooks, Ashley 10              
  2 Aquinas Institute                                     49.80   2   8   
     1) Granger, Jaya 7                 2) Long, Camaria 9                
     3) Guy, Olivia 12                  4) Cromartie, Brianna 12          
  3 Penfield                                              51.88   1   6   
     1) Morrison, Chynna 10             2) Roberts, Christa 10            
     3) Owens, Nialah 8                 4) Chisi, Sibo 10                 
  4 Gates-Chili                                           52.08   2   5   
     1) Militello, Erin 12              2) Eason, Breana 10               
     3) Ware, Paige 11                  4) Waller, Imarie 8               
  5 Spencerport                                           52.69   2   4   
     1) Lattuca, Nicca 10               2) O' Brian, Kaylen 10            
     3) Aiezza, Kim 12                  4) Tomasso, Nicole 9              
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                  52.85   2   3   
     1) Neal, Mackenzie 11              2) Flanagan, Shea 11              
     3) Kaufman, Sarah 10               4) Kellner, Lauren 11             
  7 Victor                                                52.88   1   2   
     1) Kalish, Sarah 10                2) Buchanan, Laura 10             
     3) Ramirez, Sharlyn 12             4) Mintel, Sarah 12               
  8 Webster Schroeder                                     53.54   1   1   
     1) Arday, Rachel 11                2) Frate, Nikki 10                
     3) Hake, Emily 9                   4) Uppal, Aneeta 10               
 -- Webster Thomas                                           DQ   2 
     1) Vonschondorf, Emily 12          2) Sharp, Gaby 10                 
     3) Liberty, Alex 9                 4) Mikiciuk, Amanda 11            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         4:04.31   10   
  2 Webster Thomas                                      4:10.82    8   
     1) Mazzo, Melissa 10               2) Lohrman, Katie 12              
     3) Halpin, Molly 10                4) Hinton, Shavonna 10            
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   4:15.83    6   
     1) Blaakman, Kelly 10              2) Palermo, Valerie 8             
     3) Frate, Nikki 10                 4) Mills, Sarah 11                
  4 Gates-Chili                                         4:20.62    5   
     1) Tauriello, Angeleen 12          2) Lacey, Danielle 10             
     3) James, Kelicia 11               4) Mewborn, Shamari 11            
  5 Aquinas Institute                                   4:21.18    4   
     1) Connors, Carol 11               2) Darling, Allyssa 10            
     3) Morgan, Bridget 9               4) Nelson, Tyler 12               
  6 Penfield                                            4:24.70    3   
     1) Haltof, Allie 10                2) Sedita, Lauren 7               
     3) Holleran, Claire 10             4) Schnaufer, Ilana 8             
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:26.04    2   
     1) Burt, Lanna 11                  2) Jackson, Emily 11              
     3) Downs, Katie 10                 4) Antonsdottir, Greta 11         
  8 Victor                                              4:37.61    1   
     1) Hudson, Sam 11                  2) Torlish, Dawn 9                
     3) Toomey, Liz 11                  4) Nothnagle, Maureen 10          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           10:31.98   10   
     1) Coon, Colleen 12                2) Mantilla, Leila 9              
     3) Bourcy, Alexandra 10            4) Weidman, Jillian 12            
  2 Webster Thomas                                     10:32.63    8   
     1) Halpin, Molly 10                2) Lohrman, Katie 12              
     3) murphy, sarah 10                4) Hinton, Shavonna 10            
  3 Victor                                             10:38.33    6   
     1) Jones, Lauren 11                2) Ratka, Jenna 9                 
     3) Lawler, Maggie 8                4) Williams, Taylor 11            
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:44.45    5   
     1) Cymerman, Amy 11                2) Morrow, Lorelei 9              
     3) Hanna, Molly 12                 4) Schwartz, Caroline 12          
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                   10:53.65    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaRose, Kathan            10 Gates-Chili            4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                 4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield               4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Quataert, Robin           12 Spencerport            4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  5 Buchanan, Laura           10 Victor                 4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  6 DeGaugh, Ashley           11 Webster Thom           4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  7 Ferruzza, Gina            11 Webster Schr           4-04.00      1.32m   1.50
  7 Lacey, Danielle           10 Gates-Chili            4-04.00      1.32m   1.50
  9 Greenlee, Megan           11 Penfield               4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Morgan, Bridget            9 Aquinas Inst           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Albright, Hannah           9 Webster Thom           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Burt, Lanna               11 Pittsford Su           4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Larson, Katie             12 Pittsford Su           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                 9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Henderson, Sarah          12 Aquinas Inst           8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Frate, Nikki              10 Webster Schr           8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Gallina, Alyssa           10 Victor                 8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  5 Arday, Rachel             11 Webster Schr           7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  6 Meyer, Rachel             11 Pittsford Su           7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Downs, Katie              10 Pittsford Su           7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  7 Corey, Jocelyn            10 Penfield               7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  9 Cenzi, Tori               11 Spencerport            7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Bracht, Jessica           10 Webster Thom           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Schwab, Haley              8 Aquinas Inst                NH            
 -- Andrews, Kelse            10 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Farris, Danielle           9 Webster Thom                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neal, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su          16-04.50      4.99m  10   
  2 Lattuca, Nicca            10 Spencerport           16-01.75      4.92m   8   
  3 Chisi, Sibo               10 Penfield              15-04.00      4.67m   6   
  4 Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili           15-03.75      4.66m   5   
  5 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                15-03.50      4.66m   4   
  6 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                15-02.00      4.62m   3   
  7 Flanagan, Shea            11 Pittsford Su          14-10.50      4.53m   2   
  8 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              14-08.75      4.48m   1   
  9 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          14-05.00      4.39m 
 10 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          14-04.75      4.38m 
 11 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           13-05.75      4.10m 
 12 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas Inst          13-02.50      4.02m 
 -- Weidman, Andrea           10 Webster Schr              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sametra            12 Edison Tech           37-04.50     11.39m  10   
  2 Snead, Toni               12 Edison Tech           35-06.00     10.82m   8   
  3 Ware, Paige               11 Gates-Chili           34-00.25     10.36m   6   
  4 Eason, Breana             10 Gates-Chili           33-04.00     10.16m   5   
  5 Chisi, Sibo               10 Penfield              32-04.25      9.86m   4   
  6 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                31-08.25      9.65m   3   
  7 Weidman, Andrea           10 Webster Schr         J31-08.25      9.65m   2   
  8 Flanagan, Shea            11 Pittsford Su          31-06.25      9.60m   1   
  9 Hudson, Sam               11 Victor                31-03.25      9.53m 
 10 Bennett, Kaysha           12 Aquinas Inst          30-10.50      9.41m 
 11 Bowen, Caitlin            11 Penfield              30-09.50      9.38m 
 12 Schirmer, Selina          10 Pittsford Su          30-06.00      9.29m 
 13 DeRue, Stephanie          10 Spencerport           29-08.00      9.04m 
 14 Brunette, Jenna           12 Webster Thom          29-02.00      8.89m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                32-01.25      9.78m  10   
  2 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas Inst          31-06.00      9.60m   8   
  3 Gurak, Ashley             11 Webster Schr          31-00.25      9.45m   6   
  4 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr          30-11.75      9.44m   5   
  5 Kirsch, Jenny             11 Penfield              30-02.00      9.19m   4   
  6 Swan, Ashley              12 Webster Thom          29-08.00      9.04m   3   
  7 Strachan, Danielle        12 Aquinas Inst          28-10.25      8.79m   2   
  8 Bakou, Tiffany            11 Pittsford Su          28-04.75      8.65m   1   
  9 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su          27-05.00      8.35m 
 10 Samuelson, Meg            12 Webster Thom          26-06.25      8.08m 
 11 Nelson, Pa Seana          12 Spencerport           26-01.00      7.95m 
 12 Hughes, Shelly            10 Victor                26-00.00      7.92m 
 13 Radley, Allison           11 Penfield              19-02.75      5.86m 
 14 Binion, Alysha            12 Edison Tech           17-06.50      5.34m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Jenny             11 Penfield                 90-05     27.55m  10   
  2 Cook, Amy                 10 Gates-Chili              87-02     26.56m   8   
  3 Perry, Kathryn            10 Aquinas Inst             84-07     25.78m   6   
  4 Kohler, Leah              12 Webster Schr             83-01     25.32m   5   
  5 Opela, Cassy               9 Webster Schr             81-02     24.73m   4   
  6 Strachan, Danielle        12 Aquinas Inst             78-10     24.02m   3   
  7 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                   77-04     23.57m   2   
  8 Swan, Ashley              12 Webster Thom             72-03     22.02m   1   
  9 Bakou, Tiffany            11 Pittsford Su             72-01     21.97m 
 10 Ellis, Anna               10 Spencerport              71-00     21.64m 
 11 Maracle, Michelle         12 Webster Thom             66-04     20.21m 
 12 Monu, Yvonne              11 Pittsford Su             64-05     19.63m 
 13 DeGennaro, Emily          11 Penfield                 40-02     12.24m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield               2:47.07     494
  2 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech            2:53.26     430
  3 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport            2:53.53     428
  4 Studwell, Sarah           12 Pittsford Su           2:58.19     382
  5 Kmiecinski, Abby          12 Webster Thom           3:04.44     325
  6 Kearns, Charlene           8 Gates-Chili            3:26.34     159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kearns, Charlene           8 Gates-Chili              18.48     440
  2 Studwell, Sarah           12 Pittsford Su             19.08     383
  3 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport              20.12     292
  4 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech              21.60     183
  5 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield                 21.84     167
  6 Kmiecinski, Abby          12 Webster Thom             22.02     156
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Studwell, Sarah           12 Pittsford Su             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Kearns, Charlene           8 Gates-Chili              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Kmiecinski, Abby          12 Webster Thom             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield                 1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Studwell, Sarah           12 Pittsford Su             4.72m   15-06.00    485
  2 Kearns, Charlene           8 Gates-Chili              3.95m   12-11.50    296
  3 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield                 3.84m   12-07.25    272
  4 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech              3.73m   12-03.00    248
  5 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport              3.67m   12-00.50    235
  6 Kmiecinski, Abby          12 Webster Thom             3.12m   10-03.00    128
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Studwell, Sarah           12 Pittsford Su             8.82m   28-11.25    452
  2 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech              8.41m   27-07.25    426
  3 Kearns, Charlene           8 Gates-Chili              7.51m   24-07.75    368
  4 Kmiecinski, Abby          12 Webster Thom             7.22m   23-08.25    349
  5 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport              5.71m   18-09.00    253
  6 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield                 5.45m   17-10.75    237
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Studwell, Sarah           12 Pittsford Su              2214   10   
  2 Kearns, Charlene           8 Gates-Chili               1723    8   
  3 Cook, Sherise             12 Edison Tech               1696    6   
  4 Mitchel, Lindsay          11 Spencerport               1617    5   
  5 Kmiecinski, Abby          12 Webster Thom              1367    4   
  6 Oliver, Rebecca           12 Penfield                  1311    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Rachael           10 Penfield               8:40.49  
  2 Walker, Ali               12 Penfield               8:41.47  
  3 Morsch, Libby             10 Penfield               8:58.17  
  4 Kubus, Christine          11 Penfield               9:14.12  
  5 Irwin, Rebecca            10 Webster Schr           9:33.90  
  6 Hettel, Sara               9 Penfield              10:27.05  
  7 Schmidlin, Sarah           9 Penfield              10:28.74  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech              11.21   3  10   
  2 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech              11.27   3   8   
  3 Zemaitis, Christian       12 Spencerport              11.60   3   6   
  4 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su             11.64   3   5   
  5 Ziegler, Eric             10 Spencerport              11.74   3   4   
  6 Goodwill, Cedrick         11 Webster Thom             12.01   2   3   
  7 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr             12.02   3   2   
  8 Pardner, Jahmahl           9 Aquinas Inst             12.07   2   1   
  9 Beckwith, Chuck           12 Victor                   12.09   2 
 10 Dorsey, Justin            11 Gates-Chili              12.12   2 
 11 Cole, Kyle                10 Webster Schr             12.18   2 
 12 Aponte, Jon               11 Webster Thom             12.58   2 
 13 Gray, Deshawn             11 Gates-Chili              12.89   2 
 14 Holmes, Dante             10 Penfield                 13.35   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech              22.53   3  10   
  2 Canady, Mark              11 Edison Tech              22.63   3   8   
  3 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 23.74   3   6   
  4 Kneut, Dustin             12 Webster Schr             23.99   3   5   
  5 Ziegler, Eric             10 Spencerport              24.30   3   4   
  6 Narotsky, Ben             12 Pittsford Su             24.71   2   3   
  7 Torregrosa, Jorge         12 Penfield                 24.95   2   2   
  8 Rumph, Jon                11 Gates-Chili              25.22   2   1   
  9 Reidy, Tom                10 Webster Thom             25.64   2 
 10 Fiorella, Jonathan        11 Pittsford Su             26.69   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Twombly, Kyle             11 Penfield                 49.85   2  10   
  2 Santana, Jonathan         12 Edison Tech              50.04   2   8   
  3 Denk, Matt                10 Aquinas Inst             51.95   2   6   
  4 Carter, Darin             11 Victor                   52.12   2   5   
  5 Stewart, Dan              12 Webster Schr             52.64   2   4   
  6 Coleman, John             11 Spencerport              52.86   1   3   
  7 Skrtic, Steve             11 Penfield                 53.02   2   2   
  8 Uppal, Pardeep            11 Webster Schr             53.20   1   1   
  9 Adams-Debose, Cotrail     11 Spencerport              54.34   1 
 10 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech              54.53   2 
 11 Lohrman, Greg             10 Webster Thom             54.98   1 
 12 Black, Mike               11 Victor                   56.10   1 
 13 Pascutoi, Mike            10 Pittsford Su             59.31   1 
 -- Lydon, Sean               12 Pittsford Su                DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brimstein, Alex           12 Webster Thom           2:00.78   10   
  2 Charland, Brian           12 Webster Thom           2:04.30    8   
  3 Steward, Sean             12 Edison Tech            2:05.11    6   
  4 Cholewa, Nick             12 Spencerport            2:05.93    5   
  5 McCracken, Sam            11 Oakfield-Ala           2:06.56    4   
  6 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 2:11.34    3   
  7 Case, Alex                10 Aquinas Inst           2:12.43    2   
  8 Matthew, Justin           10 Webster Schr           2:13.22    1   
  9 Chavez, Justin            12 Edison Tech            2:14.36  
 10 Bond, Chris               12 Penfield               2:14.55  
 11 Randall, Brian            10 Pittsford Su           2:14.71  
 12 Spawton, Jeff             11 Victor                 2:14.96  
 13 Wehrle, Joe               11 Webster Schr           2:18.28  
 14 Mozingo, Joe              12 Penfield               2:19.73  
 15 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           2:22.05  
 16 Jaenike, David            12 Pittsford Su           2:24.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rousell, Jared            10 Webster Thom           4:35.70   10   
  2 Mattiucci, Mike           12 Webster Thom           4:39.67    8   
  3 Phelan, Conor             12 Pittsford Su           4:41.23    6   
  4 Grazioplene, Kevin        12 Oakfield-Ala           4:42.08    5   
  5 Dunham, Cyril             12 Spencerport            4:42.17    4   
  6 Gumina, Tyler             10 Penfield               4:45.07    3   
  7 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                 4:46.43    2   
  8 Case, Alex                10 Aquinas Inst           4:48.92    1   
  9 Boyle, Casey              12 Oakfield-Ala           4:50.57  
 10 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schr           4:55.03  
 11 Ormsbee, Mike             12 Pittsford Su           4:55.44  
 12 Sulimowicz, Rick          10 Gates-Chili            5:01.55  
 13 Hospers, Jamie            11 Penfield               5:03.17  
 14 Thomas, Jyquale           10 Edison Tech            5:04.50  
 15 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            5:14.48  
 16 To, Justin                10 Spencerport            5:18.93  
 17 Fitzgerald, Ethan          9 Webster Schr           5:19.72  
 18 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                 5:21.66  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redfield, Greg            12 Penfield               9:53.19   10   
  2 Elliot, Tom               12 Penfield              10:12.12    8   
  3 DeClerck, Cole            10 Webster Thom          10:19.96    6   
  4 Reid, Kyle                10 Victor                10:29.99    5   
  5 Cleeton, Ben              10 Pittsford Su          10:38.52    4   
  6 Miller, Kenny             12 Webster Schr          10:40.43    3   
  7 Dworkin, Jordan           10 Pittsford Su          10:41.96    2   
  8 Kelly, Geoff              10 Webster Schr          10:47.33    1   
  9 Mateer, Tim               10 Webster Thom          10:50.00  
 10 Langdon, Dan              12 Oakfield-Ala          11:33.55  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech              14.81   2  10   
  2 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech              15.01   2   8   
  3 Confer, Matt              12 Webster Thom             15.64   2   6   
  4 Pardner, Jahmahl           9 Aquinas Inst             17.13   2   5   
  5 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                   17.47   2   4   
  6 Vanzo, Ryan               12 Webster Schr             18.24   2   3   
  7 Monczynski, Dan           11 Penfield                 18.25   2   2   
  8 Lydon, Sean               12 Pittsford Su             19.14   1   1   
  9 Nagra, Gairet             10 Webster Schr             19.22   1 
 10 Lee, Cameron              12 Pittsford Su             19.74   2 
 11 Boggs, Ben                 9 Spencerport              21.15   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech              55.34   2  10   
  2 Harley, Quinton           12 Edison Tech              55.51   2   8   
  3 Brett, Alex               12 Webster Schr             56.81   2   6   
  4 Dieterle, Cody            12 Oakfield-Ala             57.66   2   5   
  5 Confer, Matt              12 Webster Thom           1:00.28   2   4   
  6 Lee, Cameron              12 Pittsford Su           1:00.33   2   3   
  7 Vanzo, Ryan               12 Webster Schr           1:00.89   2   2   
  8 Shewman, Sean             11 Aquinas Inst           1:02.32   2   1   
  9 Monczynski, Dan           11 Penfield               1:03.43   1 
 10 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                 1:04.02   1 
 11 Yoon, Andrew              12 Pittsford Su           1:06.22   1 
 12 Green, Thomas             10 Aquinas Inst           1:06.90   1 
 13 Harney, Bryan             11 Penfield               1:08.99   1 
 14 O'Connor, Cody             9 Victor                 1:09.74   1 
 15 Johnson, Adam             10 Spencerport            1:14.99   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Series
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cauwels, Mike             12 Penfield              10:26.51   10   
  2 Piacentini, Anthony       11 Webster Schr          10:35.03    8   
  3 Lyons, Nate               11 Webster Schr          10:38.09    6   
  4 Crandell, Alex             9 Penfield              10:48.80    5   
  5 Jordan, Travis             9 Gates-Chili           10:48.84    4   
  6 Sulimowicz, Rick          10 Gates-Chili           11:07.70    3   
  7 Baldino, Tyler            10 Pittsford Su          11:28.53    2   
  8 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                11:49.75    1   
  9 Black, Ryan                9 Pittsford Su          12:02.39  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           43.04   2  10   
     1) Harley, Quinton 12              2) Harrington, Brett 12           
     3) Canady, Mark 11                 4) Santana, Jonathan 12           
  2 Aquinas Institute                                     44.63   2   8   
     1) Antonio, Nick 12                2) Murray, B.J. 12                
     3) Pardner, Jahmahl 9              4) Bennett, Taylor 11             
  3 Webster Schroeder                                     44.87   2   6   
     1) Cole, Kyle 10                   2) Kneut, Dustin 12               
     3) Campbell, Trey 11               4) Ludgood, Sam 12                
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                  45.02   2   5   
     1) Lopez, Chris 12                 2) Lee, Cameron 12                
     3) Wong, Colin 12                  4) Narotsky, Ben 12               
  5 Webster Thomas                                        45.90   1   4   
  6 Victor                                                46.27   2   3   
     1) Anderson, Matt 12               2) Ballard, David 12              
     3) Brown, Jeremy 12                4) Tallons, Tevin 10              
  7 Gates-Chili                                           46.81   1   2   
     1) Dorsey, Justin 11               2) Gray, Deshawn 11               
     3) Kaminski, Nick 9                4) Miller, Kadeem 12              
  8 Penfield                                              50.12   1   1   
     1) Holmes, Dante 10                2) Monczynski, Dan 11             
     3) Rybek, Matt 10                  4) Nguyen, Mitch 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:23.81   10   
     1) Santana, Jonathan 12            2) Harley, Quinton 12             
     3) Canady, Mark 11                 4) Hlywa, Joseph 12               
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   3:28.96    8   
     1) Stewart, Dan 12                 2) Uppal, Pardeep 11              
     3) Brett, Alex 12                  4) Kneut, Dustin 12               
  3 Penfield                                            3:32.40    6   
     1) Torregrosa, Jorge 12            2) Grip, Evan 11                  
     3) Skrtic, Steve 11                4) Twombly, Kyle 11               
  4 Aquinas Institute                                   3:33.31    5   
     1) Alfano, Joe 12                  2) Allen, Jordan 8                
     3) Denk, Matt 10                   4) Antonio, Nick 12               
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:36.39    4   
     1) Feeley, Evan 10                 2) Fiorella, Jonathan 11          
     3) Folts, Andrew 12                4) Jaenike, David 12              
  6 Spencerport                                         3:39.34    3   
     1) Cholewa, Nick 12                2) Adams-Debose, Cotrail 11       
     3) Coleman, John 11                4) Lattuca, Frank 9               
  7 Webster Thomas                                      3:41.00    2   
  8 Victor                                              3:57.58    1   
     1) Osei, Kwesi 12                  2) Carter, Darin 11               
     3) Scott, Zane 9                   4) Smathers, Mike 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   8:35.59   10   
     1) Lyons, Nate 11                  2) Piacentini, Anthony 11         
     3) Nasello, AJ 10                  4) Whittemore, Steve 11           
  2 Webster Thomas                                      8:38.50    8   
  3 Oakfield-Alabama                                    8:44.55    6   
  4 Penfield                                            9:00.35    5   
     1) Redfield, Greg 12               2) Elliot, Tom 12                 
     3) Cauwels, Mike 12                4) Gumina, Tyler 10               
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:03.23    4   
     1) Phelan, Conor 12                2) Peartree, Colin 10             
     3) Lee, Cameron 12                 4) Feeley, Evan 10                
  6 Victor                                              9:37.68    3   
     1) Erb, M.J. 9                     2) Hayward, Connor 9              
     3) Iovoli, Austin 10               4) Spawton, Jeff 11               
 -- Edison Tech                                              DQ  
     1) Moore, Jaron 10                 2) Steward, Sean 12               
     3) Hlywa, Joseph 12                4) Thomas, Jyquale 10             
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield               6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Scott, Rashad             11 Edison Tech            5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Carlson, Ben               9 Webster Thom           5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech            5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 Campbell, Trey            11 Webster Schr           5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  7 Boehmer, Garrett          10 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  8 Hutto, Blair              10 Victor                 5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  9 Ferris, David             12 Spencerport            5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Rebert, Brandon           10 Oakfield-Ala           5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Mitch             10 Penfield              11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Wells, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala          10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Hickey, Steve             12 Aquinas Inst          10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Weise, Jared              12 Spencerport           10-00.00      3.04m   4.50
  4 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                10-00.00      3.04m   4.50
  6 Moore, Brandon            11 Victor                10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  7 Johnson, Adam             10 Spencerport            9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  8 Siviy, Chris              11 Webster Schr           9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  9 Henderson, Christian      10 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Chu, Matt                 12 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Garrow, Peter              9 Penfield                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su          20-11.25      6.38m  10   
  2 Harrington, Brett         12 Edison Tech           20-07.75      6.29m   8   
  3 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          20-02.50      6.15m   6   
  4 Ziegler, Eric             10 Spencerport           19-10.50      6.05m   5   
  5 Howe, Joseph              11 Aquinas Inst          19-08.00      5.99m   4   
  6 Campbell, Trey            11 Webster Schr          19-02.50      5.85m   3   
  7 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              19-00.75      5.81m   2   
  8 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           19-00.00      5.79m   1   
  9 Pardner, Jahmahl           9 Aquinas Inst          18-08.50      5.70m 
 10 Wong, Colin               12 Pittsford Su          18-04.50      5.60m 
 11 Scardetta, Max            10 Webster Thom          18-03.00      5.56m 
 12 Brown, Jeremy             12 Victor                18-01.50      5.52m 
 13 DeBree, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          17-01.50      5.21m 
 14 Dressler, Mike            10 Penfield              16-05.25      5.01m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ludgood, Sam              12 Webster Schr          45-01.25     13.74m  10   
  2 Smith, Marcus             12 Edison Tech           44-09.75     13.65m   8   
  3 Lopez, Chris              12 Pittsford Su          41-11.75     12.79m   6   
  4 Ealey, Devin              12 Edison Tech           41-01.00     12.52m   5   
  5 Howe, Joseph              11 Aquinas Inst          39-10.00     12.14m   4   
  6 Smith, Dwayne             12 Aquinas Inst          39-02.50     11.95m   3   
  7 Carter, Darin             11 Victor                38-08.75     11.80m   2   
  8 Stewart, Dan              12 Webster Schr          38-06.00     11.73m   1   
  9 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield              37-08.50     11.49m 
 10 Fiorella, Jonathan        11 Pittsford Su          37-06.00     11.43m 
 11 DeBree, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          37-04.25     11.38m 
 12 Black, Mike               11 Victor                36-01.00     10.99m 
 13 Scardetta, Max            10 Webster Thom          34-07.75     10.56m 
 14 Jackson, Joe              11 Spencerport           34-02.00     10.41m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala          46-00.00     14.02m  10   
  2 Zemaitis, Christian       12 Spencerport           44-04.00     13.51m   8   
  3 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                41-07.00     12.67m   6   
  4 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schr          40-09.75     12.43m   5   
  5 Christian, Joey           11 Webster Schr          40-08.50     12.40m   4   
  6 Miller, Kadeem            12 Gates-Chili           40-07.50     12.38m   3   
  7 Goodwill, Cedrick         11 Webster Thom          37-09.75     11.52m   2   
  8 Versaggi, Jeremy          12 Oakfield-Ala          37-04.00     11.37m   1   
  9 Barber, Alex              11 Victor                37-02.00     11.32m 
 10 Simmons, Eriksen          12 Webster Thom          36-10.50     11.23m 
 11 Lopez, Devon              11 Pittsford Su          35-09.75     10.91m 
 12 Brown, Raymond            11 Edison Tech           34-09.00     10.59m 
 13 Hall, Nick                10 Spencerport           33-05.75     10.20m 
 14 Spampinato, Josh          12 Pittsford Su          33-03.00     10.13m 
 15 Aldridge, Tory            10 Edison Tech           30-04.50      9.25m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           12 Oakfield-Ala            138-01     42.08m  10   
  2 Lopez, Devon              11 Pittsford Su            126-03     38.48m   8   
  3 Soller, Kyle              12 Victor                  123-02     37.54m   6   
  4 Sutherland, Matt          11 Penfield                109-01     33.24m   5   
  5 Case, Cody                11 Victor                  105-01     32.02m   4   
  6 Christian, Joey           11 Webster Schr            105-00     32.00m   3   
  7 Webb, Grant               11 Webster Schr            104-00     31.69m   2   
  8 Casilio, Justin           11 Aquinas Inst            102-00     31.08m   1   
  9 Hall, Nick                10 Spencerport             100-00     30.48m 
 10 Brown, Raymond            11 Edison Tech              97-11     29.84m 
 11 Pulhamus, Dan             11 Spencerport              89-04     27.22m 
 12 Edwards, William          10 Edison Tech              86-01     26.23m 
 13 Spampinato, Josh          12 Pittsford Su             85-08     26.11m 
 14 Arcus, Alex               12 Penfield                 84-02     25.65m 
 15 Muscato, Lou              12 Webster Thom             83-00     25.29m 
 16 Streiff, Ricky             9 Oakfield-Ala             78-00     23.77m 
 17 McGrath, Nick             12 Webster Thom          74-02.50     22.61m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Michael        10 Spencerport            4:59.53     562
  2 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thom           5:06.48     523
  3 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                 5:06.56     523
  4 Rockwell, Ben             10 Webster Schr           5:19.92     450
  5 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                 5:28.93     405
  6 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr           5:35.33     373
  7 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech            5:52.91     294
  8 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech            6:16.97     199
  9 Glover, Keenan             9 Gates-Chili            6:37.37     132
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                   15.15   1    831
  2 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr             16.46   1    682
  3 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech              18.51   2    476
  4 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech              18.84   1    447
  5 Glover, Keenan             9 Gates-Chili              20.20   1    334
  6 Schreiner, Michael        10 Spencerport              20.45   1    314
  7 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thom             20.66   2    299
  8 Rockwell, Ben             10 Webster Schr             21.14   2    265
  9 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   21.16   2    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thom             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Glover, Keenan             9 Gates-Chili              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7 Schreiner, Michael        10 Spencerport              1.40m    4-07.00    317
  7 Rockwell, Ben             10 Webster Schr             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                   6.11m   20-00.50    610
  2 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr             5.59m   18-04.25    500
  3 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech              5.57m   18-03.25    496
  4 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech              5.38m   17-08.00    457
  5 Rockwell, Ben             10 Webster Schr             4.69m   15-04.75    324
  6 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   4.65m   15-03.25    317
  6 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thom             4.65m   15-03.25    317
  8 Glover, Keenan             9 Gates-Chili              4.64m   15-02.75    315
  9 Schreiner, Michael        10 Spencerport              4.62m   15-02.00    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                  13.09m   42-11.50    673
  2 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr             9.84m   32-03.50    476
  3 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech              9.69m   31-09.50    467
  4 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thom             8.53m   28-00.00    398
  5 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   8.48m   27-10.00    395
  6 Rockwell, Ben             10 Webster Schr             8.40m   27-06.75    390
  7 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech              7.92m   26-00.00    362
  8 Schreiner, Michael        10 Spencerport              7.71m   25-03.50    349
  9 Glover, Keenan             9 Gates-Chili              5.92m   19-05.25    244
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike               12 Victor                    3307   10   
  2 Enck, Kevin               11 Webster Schr              2745    8   
  3 Ross, Jahari              10 Edison Tech               2054    6   
  4 Tytler, Chris             12 Webster Thom              1963    5   
  5 Washington, Dejon         12 Edison Tech               1959    4   
  6 Schreiner, Michael        10 Spencerport               1854    3   
  7 Rockwell, Ben             10 Webster Schr              1746    2   
  8 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                    1663    1   
  9 Glover, Keenan             9 Gates-Chili               1377  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield               9:12.05  
  2 McKinley, Dan             12 Penfield              10:21.07  
  3 Cawley, Brendan           12 Penfield              10:23.07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                   123.50     2) Victor                    102   
    3) Edison Tech                 86        4) Aquinas Institute          77   
    4) Webster Thomas              77        6) Gates-Chili                69.50
    7) Webster Schroeder           63.50     8) Pittsford Sutherland       61.50
    9) Spencerport                 42       10) Oakfield-Alabama           26   
   11) Bloomfield                   4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Edison Tech                148        2) Webster Schroeder         114   
    3) Penfield                    97        4) Webster Thomas             81   
    5) Victor                      72.50     6) Pittsford Sutherland       63   
    7) Spencerport                 51.50     8) Oakfield-Alabama           49   
    8) Aquinas Institute           49       10) Gates-Chili                13   

                             Combined Team Scores                              
           Place Name                           Year School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Edison Tech                         EDIS             234  
               2 Penfield                            PENF             220.5
               3 Webster Schroeder                   SCHR             177.5
               4 Victor                              VIC              174.5
               5 Webster Thomas                      THOM             158  
               6 Aquinas Institute                   AQ               126  
               7 Pittsford Sutherland                PSUT             124.5
               8 Spencerport                         SPEN              93.5
               9 Gates-Chili                         GC                82.5
              10 Oakfield-Alabama                    OA                75  
              11 Bloomfield                          BLMF               4