Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2009 10:58 AM
                       Monroe County JV Boys - 5/21/2009                       
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davison, Mark             10 Brighton                 11.81  12  10   
  2 Linder, Matt              10 Webster Schr             11.84  12   8   
  3 Powell, Josh               8 Churchville-             11.90  13   6   
  4 Nauden, Bray               9 Brockport                11.91  11   5   
  5 Williams, Ray             10 Batavia                  11.92  13   4   
  6 Adams, Nick               10 Spencerport              11.93  13   3   
  7 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                12.07  11   1.50
  7 Beasley, Korey             8 Gates-Chili              12.07  12   1.50
  9 Hoang, Ricky              10 Fairport                 12.12  11 
 10 Eaddy, Brandon            10 Pittsford Me             12.15  12 
 11 Ngo, Phil                 10 Spencerport              12.25  12 
 12 Pierre, B. Auguste        10 Brighton                 12.27   9 
 13 Diaz, Chris                  Eastridge                12.29   1 
 14 Tallons, Tevin            10 Victor                   12.31   9 
 14 Britton, JR               10 Greece Arcad             12.31  11 
 16 Salmon, Karl              11 Spencerport              12.32  11 
 17 Kazanov, Mark             10 Brighton                 12.37   8 
 17 Kaminski, Nick             9 Gates-Chili              12.37  11 
 19 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su             12.40  12 
 20 McBride, Darius           11 Rush-Henriet             12.41   8 
 21 Pacheco, Brandon          10 Brighton                 12.42   9 
 21 Bott, Jake                10 Hilton                   12.42  10 
 23 Dyroff, Paul              10 Webster Schr             12.47  11 
 24 Northrup, Jordan          10 Greece Arcad             12.49   1 
 25 Case, Cody                11 Victor                   12.53   7 
 26 Archie, Chris              8 Gates-Chili              12.54  10 
 27 Rybek, Matt               10 Penfield                 12.55   9 
 27 Harris, Erin               9 Spencerport              12.55  10 
 29 Elliot, Tom               10 Greece Olymp             12.56   6 
 30 Jennings, Duane           10 Spencerport              12.59   9 
 31 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                  12.60  10 
 32 Capadano, Anthony          9 Webster Schr             12.61   7 
 33 Rodgers, John             11 Pittsford Su             12.67   7 
 34 Minardo, Luke              9 Churchville-             12.76  10 
 35 Mangene, Adam             10 Hilton                   12.77   9 
 36 Marino, Adam              10 Webster Schr             12.78  10 
 36 Shu, Charlie              10 Greece Athen             12.78   8 
 38 Gruner, Steve             11 Fairport                 12.79   8 
 39 Jackson, Randy             9 Penfield                 12.80   8 
 40 Lemon, Colin               9 Victor                   12.84   4 
 41 Seay, Danny                7 Greece Olymp             12.86  13 
 42 Ta, Hoang (Peter)          9 Spencerport              12.89  13 
 42 Aktas, Ismail             10 Pittsford Su             12.89   3 
 44 Coccia, Scott              9 Victor                   12.92   7 
 45 Ludwicki, Adam            10 Churchville-             12.93  10 
 46 Quaidoo, Chris            10 Brighton                 12.98   7 
 47 Roberti, Dan               9 Greece Athen             13.02   7 
 48 Torcello, Tony             9 Churchville-             13.03   6 
 49 Paratore, James           10 Fairport                 13.05   7 
 50 Wicks, Joe                10 Webster Schr             13.06   9 
 51 Lynch, James               9 Pittsford Su             13.08   6 
 52 Thomas, Tim                9 Fairport                 13.13   6 
 53 Connor, Tyler              9 W. Irondequo             13.30   5 
 54 Timothy, Osaze             9 Brighton                 13.43   6 
 55 Colson, B-Jay              8 Gates-Chili              13.46   5 
 56 Baranello, Josh            9 Webster Thom             13.60   4 
 57 Zimmer, Morgan            10 Greece Athen             13.61   8 
 58 Ames, Mason               11 Hilton                   13.64   8 
 59 Noble, Nick                9 Webster Thom             13.73   3 
 60 Dionese, Matt              9 Churchville-             13.77   4 
 61 Rodriguez, Chris          10 Webster Thom             13.78   3 
 62 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr             13.82   6 
 63 Smith, Austin              9 Churchville-             13.91   5 
 64 Matina, Rob                9 Webster Thom             13.96   3 
 65 Hassenhaeur, Charles      11 Hilton                   14.02   5 
 66 Matula, Josh              10 Hilton                   14.10   4 
 67 Lennon, Stephen           10 Hilton                   14.27   5 
 68 Phillips, Dylan            9 Hilton                   14.29   4 
 69 Russo, Joe                11 Hilton                   14.32   4 
 70 Cowley, Allen             11 Webster Thom             14.33   1 
 71 Hayes, Gerald              9 Spencerport              14.40   5 
 72 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield                 14.52   3 
 73 Popham, Kevin              9 Webster Thom             14.82   2 
 74 Bolger, Morgan             9 Victor                   14.84   2 
 75 Stokes, Spencer            7 Penfield                 14.86   3 
 76 Stewart, Jason             9 Eastridge                14.99   3 
 77 Goga, Andrew               9 W. Irondequo             15.11   2 
 78 Schmackpfeffer, Hayden     9 Webster Thom             15.18   1 
 79 Vitelli, Elliott           9 Churchville-             15.78   1 
 80 Cond, Andrew               9 Webster Schr             15.81   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nauden, Bray               9 Brockport                24.27  17  10   
  2 Linder, Matt              10 Webster Schr             24.31  17   8   
  3 Rolle, DV                 11 Batavia                  24.39  16   6   
  4 Powell, Josh               8 Churchville-             24.58  17   5   
  5 Davison, Mark             10 Brighton                 24.79  16   4   
  6 Adams, Nick               10 Spencerport              24.88  17   3   
  7 Ngo, Phil                 10 Spencerport              24.90  16   2   
  8 Archie, Chris              8 Gates-Chili              24.98  17   1   
  9 Halldow, Dustin           10 Eastridge                25.07  16 
 10 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me             25.08  16 
 11 Jackelen, Robert          10 Pittsford Su             25.10  16 
 12 Eaddy, Brandon            10 Pittsford Me             25.11  11 
 13 Tallons, Tevin            10 Victor                   25.19  14 
 14 Marga, Aaron              11 Brockport                25.32  17 
 15 Dyroff, Paul              10 Webster Schr             25.51  14 
 16 Britton, JR               10 Greece Arcad             25.55  15 
 17 Bott, Jake                10 Hilton                   25.59  17 
 18 Pacheco, Brandon          10 Brighton                 25.60  13 
 19 Narty, Andreas            10 Eastridge                25.61  13 
 20 Kazanov, Mark             10 Brighton                 25.70  12 
 21 Rybek, Matt               10 Penfield                 25.74  10 
 22 Simmons, Mark             10 Churchville-             25.78  11 
 22 Salmon, Karl              11 Spencerport              25.78  10 
 24 Mahli, Maihtab            11 Brighton                 25.79  12 
 24 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                   25.79  13 
 26 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 25.84  13 
 27 Mangene, Adam             10 Hilton                   25.86  13 
 28 Harris, Erin               9 Spencerport              25.90  10 
 29 McBride, Darius           11 Rush-Henriet             26.04  13 
 30 Gruner, Steve             11 Fairport                 26.27  11 
 31 Colson, B-Jay              8 Gates-Chili              26.49  11 
 32 Seay, Danny                7 Greece Olymp             26.50  17 
 33 DeNoto, Zach              10 Pittsford Su             26.56   9 
 34 Marino, Adam              10 Webster Schr             26.60  13 
 35 Capadano, Anthony          9 Webster Schr             26.61   7 
 36 Choudry, Osman            10 Pittsford Me             26.66   6 
 37 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-             26.75  10 
 38 Xia, Tony                 10 Penfield                 26.85   7 
 39 Quaidoo, Chris            10 Brighton                 26.89  11 
 40 Hair, Josh                11 Rush-Henriet             27.07  12 
 41 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport                27.10  10 
 42 Burgos, Frankie            9 Brockport                27.11   8 
 43 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                 27.14  10 
 44 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                  27.19  11 
 45 Rogers, Zach              10 Webster Schr             27.32   9 
 46 Wicks, Joe                10 Webster Schr             27.35   7 
 47 George, Brandon           10 Fairport                 27.53   8 
 48 Couse, Tom                 9 Gates-Chili              27.67  11 
 49 Power, Justin              9 Pittsford Su             27.76   7 
 50 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                   27.79   4 
 51 Parker, Nolan              9 W. Irondequo             27.80   9 
 52 Klafehn, Ruslan            7 Penfield                 27.81  14 
 53 Spring, Eric               9 Pittsford Su             27.82   7 
 54 Bailey, Matt               9 Batavia                  27.97   6 
 55 Ortiz, Eldon               9 Batavia                  27.99   8 
 56 Smith, Austin              9 Churchville-             28.03   6 
 57 Shaw, Brendan              9 Fairport                 28.06   9 
 58 Ofsowitz, Jesse            9 Pittsford Su             28.07   8 
 59 Matina, Rob                9 Webster Thom             28.20   4 
 60 Connor, Tyler              9 W. Irondequo             28.28   6 
 61 Torcello, Tony             9 Churchville-             28.36   8 
 62 Moffitt, Loren             9 Fairport                 28.39   9 
 63 Coccia, Scott              9 Victor                   28.47  11 
 64 Ta, Hoang (Peter)          9 Spencerport              28.59  15 
 65 Rodriguez, Chris          10 Webster Thom             28.71   5 
 66 Nguyen, David             10 Gates-Chili              28.86   5 
 67 Banghart, Nico             9 Pittsford Me             28.92   4 
 68 von Schondorf, Eric        9 Webster Thom             28.93   6 
 69 Phillips, Dylan            9 Hilton                   29.04   3 
 70 Hassenhaeur, Charles      11 Hilton                   29.07   3 
 71 Noble, Nick                9 Webster Thom             29.29   4 
 72 Putney, Josh              11 Churchville-             29.55   4 
 73 Cowley, Allen             11 Webster Thom             29.72   3 
 74 Marx, Josh                 9 Greece Olymp             29.87  15 
 75 Dionese, Matt              9 Churchville-             30.01   5 
 76 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                   30.16   3 
 77 Bolger, Morgan             9 Victor                   30.75   2 
 77 Duffy, Dylan               9 W. Irondequo             30.75   5 
 79 Schmackpfeffer, Hayden     9 Webster Thom             31.23   2 
 80 Rinas, Tyler              11 Spencerport              31.44   3 
 81 Kroeger, James            10 Greece Athen             32.43   2 
 82 Stewart, Jason             9 Eastridge                33.02   2 
 83 Stokes, Spencer            7 Penfield                 34.61   1 
 84 Thompson, Connor           9 W. Irondequo             35.10   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morihara, Nathaniel       10 Pittsford Me             54.88  11  10   
  2 Black, Mike               11 Victor                   55.62  11   8   
  3 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                   55.70  10   6   
  4 McArdle, Matt             11 Pittsford Me             55.91  10   5   
  5 Otieno, Jeff              10 Brighton                 56.18  10   4   
  6 Halldow, Dustin           10 Eastridge                56.20  11   3   
  7 Matthew, Justin           10 Webster Schr             56.64  11   2   
  8 Mahli, Maihtab            11 Brighton                 56.76  11   1   
  9 Prinzing, Matt            10 Webster Thom             57.12   8 
 10 Gomez, Cory               11 Webster Schr             57.17   9 
 10 Vick, Jeremy              10 Penfield                 57.17  11 
 12 Wei, Travis               11 Pittsford Me             57.18  10 
 13 Scott, Zane                9 Victor                   57.21  10 
 14 LaGambino, Lou            10 Webster Thom             57.28  10 
 15 Behnk, Peter               9 Rush-Henriet             57.30   9 
 16 Randall, Matt              9 Brighton                 57.68  10 
 17 Wehrle, Joe               11 Webster Schr             57.71   9 
 18 Mastro, Michael            9 Fairport                 57.95   9 
 19 Lattuca, Frank             9 Spencerport              58.00   8 
 20 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-             58.05   8 
 21 Thompson, Jake            11 Brockport                58.07  11 
 22 Lang, Scott                9 Fairport                 58.22   9 
 23 Dressler, Mike            10 Penfield                 58.50   9 
 24 Xu, Barry                 10 Brighton                 58.60   8 
 25 Irvin, Terence            10 Batavia                  58.63   8 
 26 Palmiere, Anthony         11 Pittsford Me             58.79  11 
 27 LeVant, Tristan           10 Pittsford Su             59.01   9 
 27 Parker, Nolan              9 W. Irondequo             59.01   6 
 29 Costa, Dan                10 Spencerport              59.08   5 
 30 Couse, Tom                 9 Gates-Chili              59.15   7 
 31 Colway, Joe               10 Webster Thom             59.69   5 
 32 Meyer, Pat                 9 Hilton                   59.73   9 
 33 Ding, Alex                 9 Pittsford Su             59.85   6 
 34 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                   59.89   6 
 35 Bretz, Robert              9 W. Irondequo           1:00.37  10 
 36 Martin, Mike              11 Churchville-           1:00.56   6 
 37 Hubner, Dan                9 Brighton               1:00.77   6 
 38 Xia, Tony                 10 Penfield               1:00.80   7 
 39 Klafehn, Ruslan            7 Penfield               1:00.92   5 
 40 Rogers, Zach              10 Webster Schr           1:01.81   5 
 41 Hair, Josh                11 Rush-Henriet           1:01.88   7 
 42 Morrow, Caleb             10 Batavia                1:01.93   5 
 43 Murphy, Ryan               9 Victor                 1:02.05   4 
 44 Schultz, Doug             11 Brockport              1:02.47   7 
 45 Jerzak, Mikhial           10 Webster Thom           1:02.86   4 
 46 Narty, Andreas            10 Eastridge              1:02.97   7 
 47 Berisha, Valdrin           9 Victor                 1:03.08   4 
 48 Hamilton, Dan             10 Eastridge              1:03.57   4 
 49 Ortiz, Eldon               9 Batavia                1:04.06   3 
 50 Carlin, Taylor            10 Pittsford Su           1:04.24   3 
 51 Gray, Deshawn             11 Gates-Chili            1:04.68   7 
 52 von Schondorf, Eric        9 Webster Thom           1:04.97   4 
 53 Coburn, Michael           10 Spencerport            1:05.40   2 
 54 Kane, Jon                 10 Webster Thom           1:05.79   4 
 55 Paul, Zack                10 Spencerport            1:06.03   3 
 56 Muller, Nick              11 Webster Thom           1:07.21   2 
 57 Clor, Matt                10 Batavia                1:07.91   4 
 58 DiStefano, Sam             9 Spencerport            1:07.96   3 
 59 Wagner, Ray                9 W. Irondequo           1:08.15   2 
 60 Duffy, Dylan               9 W. Irondequo           1:09.87   3 
 61 Lange, Brandon             9 Churchville-           1:11.88   2 
 62 Thompson, Connor           9 W. Irondequo           1:19.42   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gawinski-Stern, Taylor    11 Brighton               2:13.30   10   
  2 McArdle, Matt             11 Pittsford Me           2:15.22    8   
  3 Messina, Isaac            11 Pittsford Su           2:15.92    6   
  4 Koss, Nick                 9 W. Irondequo           2:16.38    5   
  5 Walker, Nigel              9 Hilton                 2:16.86    4   
  6 Matthew, Justin           10 Webster Schr           2:17.24    3   
  7 Irish, Tim                10 Hilton                 2:17.29    2   
  8 Couse, Tom                 9 Gates-Chili            2:17.36    1   
  9 Silberg, Mark             11 Pittsford Su           2:17.91  
 10 Costello, Zachary         11 Brockport              2:18.24  
 11 Lavine, Giffin             9 Brighton               2:18.60  
 12 Wehrle, Joe               11 Webster Schr           2:18.65  
 13 Bubie, Adrien             11 Greece Athen           2:19.21  
 14 Steiger, Aidan             9 Victor                 2:19.45  
 15 Aiken, Pat                 9 Rush-Henriet           2:21.75  
 16 Timothy, Osaze             9 Brighton               2:21.83  
 17 Lambropoulos, Alex        10 Pittsford Me           2:22.19  
 18 Smith, Austin T.           9 Webster Thom           2:22.20  
 19 Naukaum, Steve            11 Brighton               2:22.92  
 20 Smith, Brad               11 Webster Thom           2:24.32  
 21 Clor, Matt                10 Batavia                2:24.59  
 22 Shebert, George           11 Pittsford Me           2:25.11  
 23 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           2:25.30  
 23 Pietruszewski, Allyn      10 Churchville-           2:25.30  
 25 Crocetta, Joe             11 Hilton                 2:25.32  
 26 Palmiere, Anthony         11 Pittsford Me           2:25.88  
 27 Carroll, Frank            10 Greece Athen           2:25.98  
 28 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              2:26.07  
 29 Coburn, Michael           10 Spencerport            2:27.05  
 29 Reese, Christian             Victor                 2:27.05  
 31 Hamilton, Dan             10 Eastridge              2:27.65  
 32 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            2:28.25  
 33 Spitzer, Matt              9 Victor                 2:28.51  
 34 Mulcahy, Collin            9 Batavia                2:29.24  
 35 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Athen           2:29.27  
 36 Haas, Austin               9 Pittsford Me           2:29.88  
 37 Lauria, Michael            8 Greece Athen           2:30.94  
 38 Hall, Jared               11 Gates-Chili            2:31.75  
 39 Jokinen, Justin            9 Victor                 2:31.89  
 40 Dilts, Ryan                9 Fairport               2:32.53  
 41 Tang, Justin               9 Pittsford Me           2:32.67  
 42 Gerstenberger, Alexander  10 Greece Athen           2:32.78  
 43 Costa, Dan                10 Spencerport            2:33.25  
 44 Keady, Nick               10 Spencerport            2:34.10  
 45 Hiltunen, James           11 Brighton               2:34.17  
 46 Paul, Zack                10 Spencerport            2:34.27  
 47 Gilman, Scott             10 Pittsford Su           2:35.26  
 48 Smith, Austin J.          10 Webster Thom           2:35.62  
 49 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Athen           2:35.98  
 50 Patel, Arjun              10 Webster Schr           2:36.20  
 51 Weinberg, Sam              9 Pittsford Su           2:36.36  
 52 Foley, Nate               11 Brockport              2:37.70  
 53 Soleim, Colin             11 Brighton               2:37.72  
 54 Bell, Tyren                9 Eastridge              2:38.15  
 55 Tieu, Roger               10 Brockport              2:38.47  
 56 Pellittieri, Joe          11 Webster Thom           2:38.59  
 57 Shamsie, Sameer           11 Pittsford Me           2:38.96  
 58 Kassu, Minte               9 Greece Athen           2:39.01  
 59 Zoyhofski, Todd           10 Webster Thom           2:39.66  
 60 Akers, Alex               10 Rush-Henriet           2:39.67  
 61 Wendt, Andrew              9 Pittsford Me           2:39.96  
 62 Robinson, Cal              8 Penfield               2:40.95  
 63 Yost, Tom                 11 Pittsford Me           2:41.02  
 64 Moll, Rick                 9 Pittsford Me           2:41.74  
 65 Benitez, Carlos           11 Greece Olymp           2:42.19  
 66 Underberg, Daniel         11 Pittsford Su           2:42.39  
 67 Federico, Mark             9 Greece Athen           2:43.74  
 68 Lattuca, Frank             9 Spencerport            2:43.84  
 69 Tedesco, Matt              9 Pittsford Me           2:44.39  
 70 Wagner, Stephen           10 Rush-Henriet           2:44.67  
 71 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schr           2:44.86  
 72 Wagner, Ray                9 W. Irondequo           2:45.39  
 73 Fogg, Peter               11 Pittsford Me           2:45.73  
 74 Baldwin, Alex              9 W. Irondequo           2:46.97  
 75 Duong, Raymond            11 Brighton               2:47.17  
 76 Allen, Tim                10 Hilton                 2:47.23  
 77 Taggart, Seth             11 Fairport               2:47.30  
 78 Etter, Sean               11 Gates-Chili            2:48.17  
 79 Hartman, Nico             10 Pittsford Su           2:48.46  
 80 Himler, Rob               11 Gates-Chili            2:54.39  
 81 Casella, Matt              9 Gates-Chili            3:02.78  
 82 Sahrle, Jake               9 Pittsford Me           3:03.85  
 83 Longo, Jesse              10 Fairport               3:04.77  
 84 Chen, ZiChong             10 Brighton               3:05.70  
 85 Kostin, Michael           10 Greece Athen           3:30.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whittemore, Steve         11 Webster Schr           4:59.24   10   
  2 Kandt, Joel               10 Brockport              5:00.86    8   
  3 Shenal, Justin            10 Rush-Henriet           5:01.25    6   
  4 Ghebrewoldi, Fethawi      11 Fairport               5:01.29    5   
  5 Howe, Jackson             11 Penfield               5:05.89    4   
  6 Benesch, Nikhil            9 Brighton               5:07.41    3   
  7 Wolmering, Rob             9 Fairport               5:07.89    2   
  8 Iadanza, Dylan               Victor                 5:07.97    1   
  9 Duguay, Ben               10 W. Irondequo           5:09.20  
 10 Staveski, Adam             9 Fairport               5:10.66  
 11 Stone, Henry              10 Brighton               5:11.17  
 12 Koss, Nick                 9 W. Irondequo           5:11.32  
 13 Wilkinson, Ken            10 Brighton               5:11.49  
 14 Tyler, Terrence           11 Pittsford Su           5:12.22  
 15 Bachstein, Branden         9 Fairport               5:12.43  
 16 Traver, Robert             9 Fairport               5:12.55  
 17 Carroll, Frank            10 Greece Athen           5:13.06  
 18 Schor, Stan               11 Brighton               5:13.17  
 19 Miller, Jonathon           9 Rush-Henriet           5:14.16  
 20 Stachecki, Connor          9 Penfield               5:14.21  
 21 Mulcahy, Collin            9 Batavia                5:14.30  
 22 Ronchetti, Will            7 Brighton               5:15.28  
 23 Pavia, Corey               9 Pittsford Me           5:15.93  
 24 Navarette, Luis           11 Brighton               5:17.20  
 25 Fitzgerald, Ethan          9 Webster Schr           5:17.93  
 26 Jones, Jared              10 Rush-Henriet           5:18.02  
 27 Bubie, Adrien             11 Greece Athen           5:18.45  
 28 Young, Robert              8 Pittsford Me           5:18.73  
 29 Raycraft, Danny            9 Fairport               5:19.63  
 30 Pirnie, Ross               8 Hilton                 5:19.80  
 31 Pike, Christopher         11 Pittsford Me           5:20.45  
 32 Katz, Jon                 11 Greece Athen           5:20.49  
 33 Wright, Jeremy            10 Rush-Henriet           5:20.55  
 34 Mini, Nick                 9 Gates-Chili            5:21.38  
 35 Bussler, Arne              8 Brighton               5:21.75  
 36 Moore, Kevin              10 Victor                 5:21.97  
 37 Hyman, Brennan            11 Greece Olymp           5:22.04  
 38 Bigenwald, Eric            9 W. Irondequo           5:22.50  
 39 Lande, Lee                10 Pittsford Me           5:22.75  
 40 Budinski, Nick            10 Greece Athen           5:24.03  
 41 Lauria, Michael            8 Greece Athen           5:24.69  
 42 Zoghlin, Eli               9 Brighton               5:24.83  
 43 Nieves, Brandon           10 Brockport              5:25.19  
 44 Hale, Zach                 9 Greece Athen           5:25.23  
 45 Gerstenberger, Alexander  10 Greece Athen           5:25.37  
 46 Coons, Sammy               8 Brighton               5:25.62  
 47 Tshibangu, Raphael         8 Greece Olymp           5:26.48  
 48 Hunt, Dylan               10 Pittsford Me           5:27.25  
 49 Baron, Sam                 9 Pittsford Me           5:29.13  
 50 Bilsback, Evan            10 Webster Thom           5:29.19  
 51 Hamouda, Adrian           10 Webster Schr           5:29.40  
 52 Meritt, Alex               9 Webster Schr           5:29.46  
 53 Wilcox, Adam              11 Rush-Henriet           5:29.71  
 54 Fleckinstein, Jay            Victor                 5:29.78  
 55 Lundahl, Greg             10 Webster Thom           5:30.95  
 56 Foley, Nate               11 Brockport              5:32.32  
 57 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili            5:35.01  
 58 Federico, Mark             9 Greece Athen           5:35.75  
 59 Kassu, Minte               9 Greece Athen           5:36.88  
 60 Jermyn, Alex               9 Spencerport            5:37.64  
 61 Bell, Tyren                9 Eastridge              5:38.04  
 62 Sergent, Brad             11 Penfield               5:38.16  
 63 McCutchon, Andrew         11 Pittsford Su           5:38.40  
 64 Meyerhofer, Peter          9 Spencerport            5:39.16  
 65 Herbst, Ryan               9 Fairport               5:39.61  
 66 Ephraim, Kyle             10 Fairport               5:40.48  
 67 Heimberger, Casey          8 Churchville-           5:41.38  
 68 Ritter, Aaron              9 Greece Arcad           5:41.59  
 69 Pellittieri, Joe          11 Webster Thom           5:41.80  
 70 Galetto, William (Billy)   9 Spencerport            5:43.04  
 71 LaRocca, Anthony          11 Gates-Chili            5:45.29  
 72 Burgin, Will               8 Webster Schr           5:48.04  
 73 Townsend, Timo             9 Hilton                 5:48.28  
 74 Lawrence, Herbert         10 Spencerport            5:49.52  
 75 Mozingo, Sam               9 Penfield               5:50.19  
 76 Zoyhofski, Todd           10 Webster Thom           5:50.41  
 77 Tieu, Roger               10 Brockport              5:50.65  
 78 Mertens, Ben               9 Victor                 5:50.76  
 79 McFarland, David           9 Brighton               5:51.20  
 80 Smith, Austin J.          10 Webster Thom           5:51.34  
 81 Harling, Kyle              9 Churchville-           5:53.80  
 82 Hall, Jared               11 Gates-Chili            5:54.77  
 83 Bray, Josh                10 Hilton                 5:58.53  
 84 Baldwin, Alex              9 W. Irondequo           5:58.97  
 85 Diem, Taylor              10 W. Irondequo           6:02.37  
 86 Buckley, Darren            9 Churchville-           6:05.17  
 87 Wolf, Corey               10 Pittsford Su           6:06.23  
 88 Lynch, Sean                9 Churchville-           6:06.71  
 89 Patel, Arjun              10 Webster Schr           6:08.50  
 90 Lee, Eric                  9 Pittsford Su           6:08.98  
 91 Shneydman, Aaron           9 Brighton               6:12.77  
 92 Casella, Matt              9 Gates-Chili            6:12.85  
 93 Wagner, Stephen           10 Rush-Henriet           6:12.98  
 94 Hilt, Zachary             10 Rush-Henriet           6:20.35  
 95 Weit, Richard              9 Churchville-           6:21.06  
 96 Kostin, Michael           10 Greece Athen           6:22.85  
 97 Brett, Thomas             10 Gates-Chili            6:25.94  
 98 Himler, Rob               11 Gates-Chili            6:30.94  
 99 Allen, Tim                10 Hilton                 6:32.94  
100 Gertner, Mike             11 Pittsford Su           6:32.95  
101 Memelo, Matt               9 Churchville-           6:32.96  
102 Maiorana, Rhett            9 Fairport               6:33.63  
103 Lachance-Tofany, Cole     10 Greece Arcad           6:35.00  
104 Benedict, Andrew           9 Churchville-           6:37.04  
105 Hall, Curt                10 Gates-Chili            6:37.08  
106 Vanderburgh, Jacob        11 Greece Olymp           7:07.81  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kandt, Joel               10 Brockport             10:51.58   10   
  2 Stoutz, Matt              10 Fairport              10:52.22    8   
  3 Anvelt, Mike               9 Pittsford Su          10:57.95    6   
  4 Bigenwald, Eric            9 W. Irondequo          11:03.58    5   
  5 Swayze, Adam              10 Pittsford Me          11:14.12    4   
  6 Karpie, William            9 Fairport              11:15.85    3   
  7 Brown, Roric               9 Pittsford Me          11:16.36    2   
  8 Tassone, Brendan           9 Penfield              11:22.44    1   
  9 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                11:30.32  
 10 Duguay, Ben               10 W. Irondequo          11:30.72  
 11 Miller, Jonathon           9 Rush-Henriet          11:31.58  
 12 Goldenberg, Ido           10 Brighton              11:33.59  
 13 Eustance, Zach            10 Hilton                11:36.02  
 14 Greiner, Johnny            9 Rush-Henriet          11:37.18  
 15 Lyness, Trevor             9 Fairport              11:44.95  
 16 Lowery, Nick               9 Fairport              11:46.97  
 17 LaChance, Matthew          9 Fairport              11:50.30  
 18 Reber, Luke               10 Hilton                11:57.23  
 19 Strang, Alex               9 Pittsford Su          12:01.74  
 20 Wells, Henry              11 Pittsford Su          12:02.02  
 21 Koenig, Ethan              8 Greece Athen          12:03.37  
 22 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schr          12:04.45  
 23 Guarino, Joseph           11 W. Irondequo          12:25.11  
 24 Tucker, Dan               10 Pittsford Su          12:29.20  
 25 Lawrence, Herbert         10 Spencerport           12:32.03  
 26 Vanderburgh, Jacob        11 Greece Olymp          12:38.52  
 27 Liess, Justin             10 Greece Olymp          12:40.06  
 28 Paladino, Tyler            9 Penfield              12:55.27  
 29 Jermyn, Alex               9 Spencerport           13:13.95  
 30 Meyerhofer, Peter          9 Spencerport           13:31.86  
 31 Clarke, Charles           11 Greece Olymp          13:34.67  
 32 Mesolella, Brian           9 Greece Olymp          13:44.30  
 33 Casella, Matt              9 Gates-Chili           14:19.01  
 34 Brett, Thomas             10 Gates-Chili           14:38.49  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Josh               8 Churchville-             17.56   5  10   
  2 Rivera, Gabe              10 Greece Arcad             17.86   5   8   
  3 Nagra, Gairet             10 Webster Schr             17.88   5   6   
  4 Collins, Markell           9 Brockport                18.04   5   5   
  5 Lee, David                10 Pittsford Me             18.57   4   4   
  6 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                  18.60   5   3   
  7 Serrano, Kevin             9 Greece Arcad             18.68   5   2   
  8 Catucci, Josh             10 Brighton                 18.75   5   1   
  9 Bott, Jake                10 Hilton                   18.87   4 
 10 Cali, Josh                10 Greece Arcad             19.03   5 
 11 Nash, Ryan                11 Fairport                 19.18   4 
 12 Martinez, Francisco        9 Batavia                  19.19   3 
 13 Keenan, Jedidiah           9 Victor                   19.29   4 
 14 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad             19.50   3 
 15 O'Connor, Cody             9 Victor                   19.58   2 
 16 Williams, Alex             9 Brighton                 19.60   4 
 17 Mallery, Eric              9 Webster Schr             19.74   4 
 18 Glover, Keenan             9 Gates-Chili              19.96   3 
 19 Brar, Harmanpreet         10 Greece Athen             20.13   1 
 20 Richardson, Sam           10 Pittsford Me             20.49   2 
 21 Beckford, Paul             8 Greece Athen             20.64   2 
 22 Lemon, Colin               9 Victor                   20.68   1 
 23 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield                 20.80   2 
 24 Hixson, Connor             9 Victor                   20.84   3 
 25 Moore, Weston              9 Gates-Chili              20.86   2 
 26 Ghent, Andrew              9 Greece Arcad             21.04   3 
 27 Noble, Deavon              8 Webster Schr             21.16   3 
 28 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton                 21.31   2 
 29 Jagel, Duncan              9 Brighton                 21.85   2 
 30 Davignon, Henry            9 Brockport                21.94   1 
 31 Douglas, Ernest            9 Greece Arcad             22.17   1 
 32 Aman, Mike                10 Webster Thom             22.78   1 
 33 Gaudio, Marcus             9 Eastridge                23.13   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Weston              9 Gates-Chili            1:05.03   5  10   
  2 Ekeze, Julian              9 Brockport              1:05.05   5   8   
  3 Gomez, Cory               11 Webster Schr           1:05.57   5   6   
  4 Nash, Ryan                11 Fairport               1:05.62   4   5   
  5 Cali, Josh                10 Greece Arcad           1:08.15   5   4   
  6 Shen, Michael             10 Pittsford Me           1:08.19   5   3   
  7 Bretz, Robert              9 W. Irondequo           1:08.61   5   2   
  8 Schutt, Eric               9 Greece Arcad           1:08.89   4   1   
  9 O'Connor, Cody             9 Victor                 1:09.03   3 
 10 Mallery, Eric              9 Webster Schr           1:09.82   4 
 11 Hixson, Connor             9 Victor                 1:10.92   4 
 12 Richardson, Sam           10 Pittsford Me           1:10.99   4 
 13 Walker, Chris             10 Penfield               1:11.04   3 
 14 Nagra, Gairet             10 Webster Schr           1:11.39   2 
 15 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad           1:11.52   3 
 16 Muhammad, Azmatullah       9 Rush-Henriet           1:13.86   2 
 17 Williams, Alex             9 Brighton               1:13.87   4 
 18 Martin, Jonah              9 Churchville-           1:14.53   2 
 19 Vu, Cory                  10 Victor                 1:14.73   2 
 20 Jevotovsky, David          9 Brighton               1:15.29   3 
 21 Keenan, Jedidiah           9 Victor                 1:15.95   3 
 22 Banghart, Nico             9 Pittsford Me           1:16.50   3 
 23 Beckford, Paul             8 Greece Athen           1:16.92   2 
 24 Gaudio, Marcus             9 Eastridge              1:17.01   2 
 25 Jagel, Duncan              9 Brighton               1:17.11   3 
 26 Mazer, Matt               10 Eastridge              1:17.45   3 
 27 Davignon, Henry            9 Brockport              1:17.58   1 
 28 Carter, Justin             9 Brockport              1:18.41   1 
 29 Aman, Mike                10 Webster Thom           1:21.62   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Ryan                9 Pittsford Su          11:49.44   10   
  2 Makowski, Joe             10 Webster Schr          12:19.86    8   
  3 Buss, Hayden              11 Gates-Chili           12:26.58    6   
  4 Galetto, William (Billy)   9 Spencerport           12:27.49    5   
  5 Creighton, Joseph         10 Churchville-          12:33.91    4   
  6 Yancey, Will               9 Pittsford Me          12:35.46    3   
  7 Moran, Mitch               8 Penfield              12:35.61    2   
  8 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                12:45.16    1   
  9 Wiseman, John             10 Webster Schr          13:00.71  
 10 LaRocca, Anthony          11 Gates-Chili           13:04.66  
 11 Hall, Jared               11 Gates-Chili           13:20.13  
 12 Cocilova, Nick             9 Churchville-          13:24.82  
 13 Mazer, Matt               10 Eastridge             13:36.44  
 14 Bell, Tyren                9 Eastridge             13:46.06  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           47.89   3  10   
  2 Brockport                                             47.94   3   8   
  3 Batavia                                               48.05   3   6   
  4 Spencerport                                           48.10   3   5   
  5 Victor                                                48.56   2   4   
  6 Brighton                                              48.71   2   3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                  48.79   3   2   
  8 Webster Schroeder                                     49.43   3   1   
  9 Greece Arcadia                                        49.85   2 
 10 Penfield                                              49.92   1 
 11 Churchville-Chili                                     50.62   3 
 12 Hilton                                                51.36   2 
 13 Greece Athena                                         52.80   2 
 14 Webster Thomas                                        53.78   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:51.43   3  10   
  2 Brighton                                            3:55.49   3   8   
  3 Hilton                                              3:56.79   3   6   
  4 Batavia                                             3:58.49   3   5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:59.80   2   4   
  6 Victor                                              4:00.70   3   3   
  7 Spencerport                                         4:03.67   2   2   
  8 Penfield                                            4:04.38   3   1   
  9 Webster Thomas                                      4:04.45   2 
 10 Webster Schroeder                                   4:04.69   3 
 11 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:06.97   1 
 12 Gates-Chili                                         4:08.09   2 
 13 Greece Athena                                       4:32.82   1 
 14 W. Irondequoit                                      4:44.20   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:11.21   10   
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   9:17.67    8   
  3 Fairport                                            9:22.15    6   
  4 Gates-Chili                                         9:30.55    5   
  5 Brighton                                            9:32.82    4   
  6 Hilton                                              9:33.76    3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:35.45    2   
  8 Brockport                                           9:42.37    1   
  9 Webster Thomas                                      9:48.15  
 10 Victor                                              9:49.10  
 11 Greece Athena                                       9:50.82  
 12 Penfield                                            9:53.80  
 13 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:59.08  
 14 Churchville-Chili                                  10:01.03  
 15 Greece Arcadia                                     10:43.81  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Gabe              10 Greece Arcad           5-06.00   10   
  2 Meyer, Pat                 9 Hilton                 5-04.00    8   
  3 Choudry, Osman            10 Pittsford Me          J5-04.00    6   
  4 Collins, Markell           9 Brockport              5-02.00    5   
  5 Powell, Josh               8 Churchville-          J5-02.00    4   
  6 Wise, Cody                11 Hilton                 5-00.00    2.50
  6 Lynch, Adam                9 Hilton                 5-00.00    2.50
  8 Hutto, Blair              10 Victor                J5-00.00    1   
  9 Glover, Keenan             9 Gates-Chili           J5-00.00  
  9 Irvin, Terence            10 Batavia               J5-00.00  
  9 Nagra, Gairet             10 Webster Schr          J5-00.00  
 12 Schutt, Eric               9 Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
 12 Serrano, Kevin             9 Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
 12 Morris, Trelaine          10 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
 12 Rockwell, Ben             10 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
 12 Spring, Eric               9 Pittsford Su           4-10.00  
 17 Ghent, Andrew              9 Greece Arcad           4-08.00  
 17 Fein, Nathan              10 Spencerport            4-08.00  
 17 Douglas, Ernest            9 Greece Arcad           4-08.00  
 17 LeVant, Tristan           10 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
 21 Kinsella, Mike            11 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 21 Cornell, Aaron             9 Penfield               4-06.00  
 21 Bottaro, Jarid             7 Penfield               4-06.00  
 24 Martin, Jonah              9 Churchville-           4-03.00  
 24 Zelak, Matt                9 Churchville-           4-03.00  
 -- Timothy, Osaze             9 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Narty, Andreas            10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Stokes, Spencer            7 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Hamilton, Dan             10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Halldow, Dustin           10 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jonathon         10 Hilton                10-00.00   10   
  2 Kolker, Russ              11 Fairport               9-00.00    5.75
  2 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia                9-00.00    5.75
  2 Moore, Brandon            11 Victor                 9-00.00    5.75
  2 Schottmiller, Ed          10 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00    5.75
  6 Cali, Josh                10 Greece Arcad          J9-00.00    3   
  7 Cannon, Tristan            9 Webster Schr          J9-00.00    2   
  8 Molinari, Kris             9 Rush-Henriet          J9-00.00    0.50
  8 Gentilcore, Michael       11 Greece Olymp          J9-00.00    0.50
 10 Ludwicki, Adam            10 Churchville-          J9-00.00  
 11 Pawlicki, Peter           11 Greece Arcad           8-03.00  
 11 Haag, Alex                 9 Greece Athen           8-03.00  
 11 Rodgers, John             11 Pittsford Su           8-03.00  
 11 Lynch, James               9 Pittsford Su           8-03.00  
 11 Dyroff, Paul              10 Webster Schr           8-03.00  
 11 Baranello, Josh            9 Webster Thom           8-03.00  
 11 Lennon, Stephen           10 Hilton                 8-03.00  
 11 Siviy, Chris              11 Webster Schr           8-03.00  
 11 Marrocco, Kenny           11 Batavia                8-03.00  
 11 Morrow, Caleb             10 Batavia                8-03.00  
 11 Stadler, Mitchell          9 Greece Olymp           8-03.00  
 11 Lodato, Troy               9 Greece Olymp           8-03.00  
 23 Bott, Jake                10 Hilton                 7-06.00  
 23 Marino, Adam              10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 23 Noble, Deavon              8 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 23 Garrow, Peter              9 Penfield               7-06.00  
 23 Cudzillo, Troy            11 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 28 Lande, Lee                10 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
 28 Young, Robert              8 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
 28 Doherty, Patrick           9 Webster Schr           6-09.00  
 28 Hoffer, Devin             10 Greece Athen           6-09.00  
 28 Lemieux, Justin            9 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
 28 Minisce, Tyler             9 Greece Arcad           6-09.00  
 28 Leo, Isaak                 9 Eastridge              6-09.00  
 28 Garcia, Shi-Ibn            9 Greece Arcad           6-09.00  
 28 Moran, Mitch               8 Penfield               6-09.00  
 28 Minardo, Luke              9 Churchville-           6-09.00  
 28 Popham, Kevin              9 Webster Thom           6-09.00  
 28 Rivenbark, James          10 Webster Thom           6-09.00  
 40 Ostrander, Mike            9 Greece Arcad           6-00.00  
 40 Tylock, Chris              9 Penfield               6-00.00  
 40 Tymoch, Danny             10 Greece Athen           6-00.00  
 -- Hicks, Jared               9 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Kist, Michael              9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Smith, Kiernan            10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierre, B. Auguste        10 Brighton              17-08.00   10   
  2 Dressler, Mike            10 Penfield              17-06.00    8   
  3 Paratore, James           10 Fairport              17-04.00    6   
  4 Rivera, Gabe              10 Greece Arcad          17-01.00    5   
  5 Lee, David                10 Pittsford Me          17-00.00    4   
  6 Ta, Hoang (Peter)          9 Spencerport           16-09.00    3   
  7 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su          16-08.00    2   
  8 Quataert, Dylan           11 W. Irondequo          16-06.00    1   
  9 Martin, Mike              11 Churchville-          16-05.00  
  9 Spring, Eric               9 Pittsford Su          16-05.00  
 11 Raycraft, Charlie         10 Fairport              16-03.50  
 12 Serrano, Kevin             9 Greece Arcad          16-00.00  
 13 Thompson, Jake            11 Brockport             15-11.00  
 14 Meyer, Pat                 9 Hilton                15-10.00  
 15 Burgos, Frankie            9 Brockport             15-07.50  
 16 Knowles, Doug              9 Churchville-          15-05.50  
 17 Rockafellow, Mike         11 Hilton                15-04.00  
 17 Wise, Cody                11 Hilton                15-04.00  
 19 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr          15-02.00  
 19 Colson, B-Jay              8 Gates-Chili           15-02.00  
 19 Harris, Erin               9 Spencerport           15-02.00  
 22 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad          15-01.50  
 23 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad          14-11.25  
 24 McRae, Tristan            10 Greece Arcad          14-08.25  
 25 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                14-04.00  
 26 Ofsowitz, Jesse            9 Pittsford Su          14-03.50  
 27 Garcia, Shi-Ibn            9 Greece Arcad          14-00.50  
 28 Morris, Trelaine          10 Gates-Chili           13-11.00  
 29 Diaz, Chris                9 Spencerport           13-09.00  
 30 Klafehn, Ruslan            7 Penfield              13-08.50  
 31 Schutt, Eric               9 Greece Arcad          13-07.50  
 32 Rinas, Tyler              11 Spencerport           13-05.25  
 33 Stanton, Dan               9 Fairport              13-01.00  
 34 Bottaro, Jarid             7 Penfield              13-00.25  
 35 Rowland, Jeff             10 Hilton                13-00.00  
 36 Hayes, Gerald              9 Spencerport           12-10.00  
 37 Goga, Andrew               9 W. Irondequo          12-07.50  
 38 Cond, Andrew               9 Webster Schr          12-07.00  
 39 Smith, Austin              9 Churchville-          12-02.50  
 40 Connor, Tyler              9 W. Irondequo          12-01.50  
 41 DiStefano, Sam             9 Spencerport           12-00.00  
 42 Stokes, Spencer            7 Penfield              11-09.00  
 43 Putney, Josh              11 Churchville-          11-02.50  
 44 Beckford, Paul             8 Greece Athen          11-02.00  
 45 Yockel, Adam              10 Hilton                10-07.50  
 46 Zachary, Matt              9 Hilton                10-07.00  
 47 Vitelli, Elliott           9 Churchville-           8-08.00  
 -- Mangene, Adam             10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Gates, Nate               11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Williams, Ray             10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Markell           9 Brockport             38-07.50   10   
  2 Quataert, Dylan           11 W. Irondequo          37-07.00    8   
  3 Raycraft, Charlie         10 Fairport              36-09.00    6   
  4 Black, Mike               11 Victor                36-04.50    5   
  5 Menon, Akash              10 Pittsford Su          36-03.00    4   
  6 Lynch, James               9 Pittsford Su          36-00.50    3   
  7 Spring, Eric               9 Pittsford Su          35-06.50    2   
  8 Ekeze, Julian              9 Brockport             35-03.00    1   
  9 Nash, Ryan                11 Fairport              34-11.25  
 10 Beasley, Korey             8 Gates-Chili           34-06.25  
 11 Thompson, Jake            11 Brockport             34-06.00  
 12 Fu, Yuhuan                10 Brighton              34-04.00  
 13 Archie, Chris              8 Gates-Chili           34-03.00  
 14 Chan, Steve               10 Fairport              34-01.25  
 15 Paratore, James           10 Fairport              34-00.25  
 16 Rybek, Matt               10 Penfield              33-09.50  
 17 Ofsowitz, Jesse            9 Pittsford Su          33-08.50  
 18 Wesley, Jake              10 Greece Arcad          33-05.00  
 19 Williams, Eric             9 Batavia               33-03.50  
 20 Wise, Cody                11 Hilton                32-10.00  
 21 Ghent, Freddie            10 Greece Arcad          32-06.50  
 22 Irvin, Terence            10 Batavia               32-04.00  
 23 Mastro, Michael            9 Fairport              32-00.00  
 24 Martin, Mike              11 Churchville-          31-09.25  
 25 Stanton, Dan               9 Fairport              30-02.00  
 26 Phillips, Dylan            9 Hilton                30-00.75  
 27 Greene, Nick               9 Greece Arcad          29-09.25  
 28 Brotsch, Matt             11 Victor                29-02.00  
 29 Lemieux, Justin            9 Pittsford Me          28-08.50  
 30 Cassata, Nathan            9 Hilton                26-09.50  
 31 Goga, Andrew               9 W. Irondequo          26-08.00  
 32 Zachary, Matt              9 Hilton                22-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walter, Devon             11 Rush-Henriet          41-01.25   10   
  2 Rivera, Gabe              10 Greece Arcad          39-03.50    8   
  3 Everhart, Logan              Victor                36-03.00    6   
  4 Kolker, Russ              11 Fairport              36-01.75    5   
  5 Kinsella, Mike            11 Webster Schr          35-02.50    4   
  6 Lee, David                10 Pittsford Me          35-01.00    3   
  7 Matula, Josh              10 Hilton                34-11.50    1.50
  7 Hall, Nick                10 Spencerport           34-11.50    1.50
  9 Diem, Taylor              10 W. Irondequo          34-08.50  
 10 Barber, Alex              11 Victor                34-08.00  
 11 Smith, Terrell            10 W. Irondequo          34-04.50  
 12 Vignare, Alex             10 Pittsford Me          34-01.50  
 13 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia               34-01.00  
 14 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                33-09.75  
 15 Ames, Mason               11 Hilton                33-05.75  
 16 Daggs, Josh                9 Greece Athen          32-09.25  
 17 Riggio, Rob               10 Spencerport           32-08.25  
 18 Adams, Nick               10 Spencerport           32-06.50  
 19 Case, Cody                11 Victor                32-06.25  
 20 Ouelette, Stephan          9 Brockport             32-04.25  
 21 Logsdon, Dallas              Batavia               32-03.00  
 21 Butler, Sean              10 Brighton              32-03.00  
 23 Kofhal, Chad               9 Victor                32-02.00  
 24 Stressing, Spencer        10 Batavia               32-01.50  
 25 Lewis, James              10 Churchville-          31-09.75  
 26 Murphy, Tom               11 Victor                31-09.00  
 26 Zakis, DJ                 10 Brighton              31-09.00  
 28 Ellingham, Zach           11 Pittsford Me          31-07.00  
 29 Wojcik, Mike               9 Brighton              31-06.00  
 30 Dilek, Murat              10 Greece Arcad          31-04.75  
 31 Khan, Faraz               11 Pittsford Me          31-02.25  
 32 Noll, Zach                 9 Victor                31-01.50  
 33 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield              31-00.25  
 34 Henderson, Joe            10 Churchville-          31-00.00  
 35 Gleason, Adam             10 Victor                30-08.50  
 36 Cribbin, Ryan              8 W. Irondequo          30-05.75  
 37 Miller, Zachary           11 Greece Athen          30-04.50  
 38 Longabough, Ben           10 Gates-Chili           30-03.00  
 39 Dinottia, Angelo          11 Greece Olymp          29-09.00  
 39 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                29-09.00  
 41 Atkin, Mitchell           10 Pittsford Su          29-07.50  
 42 Ghent, Freddie            10 Greece Arcad          29-06.75  
 43 Reed, Nicholas             9 W. Irondequo          29-01.00  
 43 Cuer, Sean                10 Rush-Henriet          29-01.00  
 45 Limbick, Phil             11 Victor                28-10.50  
 46 Himes, Conner             11 Penfield              28-07.00  
 46 Daniszewski, Mike         10 Churchville-          28-07.00  
 48 Plonsky, Robertanthony    11 Greece Arcad          28-02.00  
 49 Nguyen, David             10 Gates-Chili           28-01.00  
 50 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia               27-10.00  
 51 Morgan, Nate              11 Fairport              27-06.00  
 52 Johantgen, Matt            9 Spencerport           27-05.00  
 52 Johnson, John              9 Spencerport           27-05.00  
 52 Slavny, Zach              11 Pittsford Me          27-05.00  
 55 Dionese, Matt              9 Churchville-          27-04.00  
 56 Torcello, Tony             9 Churchville-          27-03.00  
 57 Moore, Nick                9 Victor                27-02.00  
 58 Whaley, Kaybe              9 W. Irondequo          27-01.50  
 58 DeHaven, Kyle              9 Brockport             27-01.50  
 60 Brar, Harmanpreet         10 Greece Athen          27-00.50  
 61 Bailey, Matt               9 Batavia               26-09.00  
 62 Tyson, Jacob               9 Batavia               26-07.00  
 63 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr          26-05.50  
 64 Miller, Matt               8 W. Irondequo          26-03.00  
 65 Goodwin, Kyle             10 Brockport             26-02.00  
 66 Bienias, Ryan              9 Batavia               26-00.50  
 67 Minardo, Luke              9 Churchville-          25-08.00  
 68 DeAngelis, Mike           10 Greece Athen          25-07.00  
 68 Power, Justin              9 Pittsford Su          25-07.00  
 70 Urso, Mario                9 Pittsford Su          25-06.00  
 71 Snover, James             10 Webster Schr          25-00.50  
 72 Lombardo, Mike             9 Greece Arcad          25-00.00  
 73 Hicks, Jared               9 Brockport             24-11.50  
 74 Cunningham, Josh           9 Greece Athen          24-11.00  
 75 Benedict, Andrew           9 Churchville-          24-09.00  
 76 Ford, Mike                10 Webster Schr          24-06.00  
 77 Gloff, Jeff                9 Brockport             24-05.00  
 78 DeClerk, Josh             11 Hilton                24-04.50  
 79 Radtke, Kyle               9 Brockport             24-04.00  
 80 Patane, Anthony            9 Churchville-          23-10.00  
 81 Horst, Zakk               10 Greece Athen          23-09.00  
 82 Smith, Charlie            10 Eastridge             23-08.00  
 83 Schottmiller, Kyle         9 Spencerport           22-10.00  
 84 Hoefler, Tyler             9 Greece Olymp          22-05.00  
 85 Lelio, Rob                 9 Webster Thom          22-04.00  
 86 Benson, Anthony           11 Webster Schr          22-03.00  
 87 Licciardello, Sal         10 Webster Schr          21-06.00  
 88 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                21-02.50  
 89 Semmler, Robert           11 Webster Schr          20-06.00  
 90 Weed, Tim                  9 Greece Arcad          20-02.00  
 91 Conner, Ryan               9 Rush-Henriet          19-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Iraci, Enrico             10 Spencerport             112-00   10   
  2 Kaminski, Nick             9 Gates-Chili             108-10    8   
  3 Everhart, Logan              Victor                  105-08    6   
  4 Walter, Devon             11 Rush-Henriet            102-09    5   
  5 Diem, Taylor              10 W. Irondequo            102-04    4   
  6 Lewis, James              10 Churchville-             97-03    3   
  7 Noll, Zach                 9 Victor                   94-01    2   
  8 Matula, Josh              10 Hilton                   93-03    1   
  9 Stressing, Spencer        10 Batavia                  92-09  
 10 Supnik, Harry             11 Brighton                 92-08  
 11 Kinsella, Mike            11 Webster Schr             92-02  
 12 Barber, Alex              11 Victor                   92-01  
 13 Gleason, Adam             10 Victor                   90-00  
 14 Nguyen, David             10 Gates-Chili              89-02  
 15 Podgers, Kyle              9 Hilton                   88-10  
 16 Hiltunen, James           11 Brighton                 87-08  
 17 Lee, David                10 Pittsford Me             87-07  
 18 Vignare, Alex             10 Pittsford Me             87-01  
 18 Murphy, Tom               11 Victor                   87-01  
 20 Rockwell, Ben             10 Webster Schr             86-03  
 21 Miller, Zachary           11 Greece Athen             85-07  
 22 Kofhal, Chad               9 Victor                   85-05  
 23 Hoye, Tyler                9 Batavia                  84-08  
 24 Odell, Jeremy              9 Spencerport              83-10  
 25 Cribbin, Ryan              8 W. Irondequo             81-10  
 26 Dilek, Murat              10 Greece Arcad             81-06  
 27 Cuer, Sean                10 Rush-Henriet             81-04  
 28 Miller, Matt               8 W. Irondequo             80-06  
 29 Normand, Jacob            11 Penfield                 79-02  
 30 Ouelette, Stephan          9 Brockport                79-01  
 31 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                   78-03  
 32 Butler, Sean              10 Brighton                 78-00  
 33 Schottmiller, Kyle         9 Spencerport              77-06  
 34 Limbick, Phil             11 Victor                   76-08  
 35 Himes, Conner             11 Penfield                 75-06  
 36 Atkin, Mitchell           10 Pittsford Su             75-04  
 37 Smith, Terrell            10 W. Irondequo             75-01  
 38 Urso, Mario                9 Pittsford Su             74-11  
 39 Whaley, Kaybe              9 W. Irondequo             74-10  
 40 Gloff, Jeff                9 Brockport                73-08  
 41 Joseph, Quinlan            9 Hilton                   73-06  
 42 Wojcik, Mike               9 Brighton                 73-01  
 43 Khan, Faraz               11 Pittsford Me             72-09  
 44 Ellingham, Zach           11 Pittsford Me             70-09  
 45 Daniszewski, Mike         10 Churchville-             70-03  
 46 Hicks, Jared               9 Brockport                69-10  
 47 Lombardo, Mike             9 Greece Arcad             69-07  
 48 Yockel, Adam              10 Hilton                   69-06  
 49 Radka, Dustin             10 Batavia                  69-03  
 50 Carlin, Taylor            10 Pittsford Su             69-01  
 51 Goodwin, Kyle             10 Brockport                68-03  
 52 Logsdon, Dallas              Batavia                  67-09  
 53 Yeomans, Cory              9 Webster Schr             67-08  
 54 Radtke, Kyle               9 Brockport                67-06  
 55 Cunningham, Josh           9 Greece Athen             67-01  
 56 Bienias, Ryan              9 Batavia                  66-09  
 57 Johnson, John              9 Spencerport              66-05  
 58 Ames, Mason               11 Hilton                   66-04  
 59 Moore, Nick                9 Victor                   65-08  
 60 Shneydman, Aaron           9 Brighton                 64-08  
 61 Tyson, Jacob               9 Batavia                  64-03  
 62 Morgan, Nate              11 Fairport                 63-09  
 63 Lelio, Rob                 9 Webster Thom             62-00  
 63 Smith, Charlie            10 Eastridge                62-00  
 65 Benedict, Andrew           9 Churchville-             61-04  
 66 Patane, Anthony            9 Churchville-             61-02  
 67 Ballard, Dylan             9 Greece Athen             60-04  
 68 Giullari, Nick             9 Spencerport              59-10  
 69 Brar, Harmanpreet         10 Greece Athen             59-00  
 70 Meritt, Alex               9 Webster Schr             58-06  
 71 Snover, James             10 Webster Schr             58-05  
 72 Hoefler, Tyler             9 Greece Olymp             58-02  
 73 Circelli, Kenny            9 Webster Schr             57-09  
 74 Dionese, Matt              9 Churchville-             57-03  
 75 DeClerk, Josh             11 Hilton                   56-08  
 76 Torcello, Tony             9 Churchville-             55-05  
 77 Plonsky, Robertanthony    11 Greece Arcad             55-04  
 78 Licciardello, Sal         10 Webster Schr             54-06  
 79 Murphy, Cody               9 Victor                   51-06  
 80 Henderson, Joe            10 Churchville-             50-06  
 81 Weed, Tim                  9 Greece Arcad             49-03  
 82 Benson, Anthony           11 Webster Schr             48-01  
 83 Conner, Ryan               9 Rush-Henriet             45-03  
 84 Ford, Mike                10 Webster Schr             44-00  
 85 Semmler, Robert           11 Webster Schr             41-10  
 -- DeHaven, Kyle              9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Daggs, Josh                9 Greece Athen              FOUL  
 -- Colson, B-Jay              8 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brockport                   72.50     2) Webster Schroeder          66   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            64        4) Brighton                   58   
    5) Fairport                    51.75     6) Hilton                     46.50
    7) Victor                      42.75     8) Gates-Chili                42.50
    9) Greece Arcadia              41       10) Pittsford Sutherland       39   
   11) Rush-Henrietta              37.25    12) Spencerport                34.50
   13) Churchville-Chili           32       14) Batavia                    29.75
   15) W. Irondequoit              25       16) Penfield                   16   
   17) Eastridge                    3       18) Greece Olympia              0.50