Licensed to Cal-Mum         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2009 08:08 PM
                  Livingston County - 5/21/2009 to 5/22/2009                   
                            Dansville - Cal-Mum HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                    12.94   3 
  2 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                  13.05   3 
  3 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland-Coho             13.06   3 
  4 Vazquez, Lydia            11 York                     13.33   2 
  5 Corrigan, Sheridan        10 Avon                     13.34   3 
  6 Smith, Colleen             8 Hornell                  13.40   2 
  7 Silvernail, Serena         9 Warsaw                   13.43   3 
  8 Russell, Ashley            8 Bath-Haverli             13.55   3 
  9 Gerould, Kate             10 Livonia                  13.57   2 
 10 Barrett, Jolene           10 Avon                     13.59   2 
 11 Harris, Jade               8 Wayland-Coho             13.66   3 
 12 Fenderson, Finiece        10 Caledonia-Mu             13.68   1 
 13 Poblocki, Crystal         12 Pavilion                 13.75   2 
 14 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                  13.76   3 
 15 Bailey, Lindsay           10 Perry                    13.85   1 
 16 Pavone, Nicole            10 Warsaw                   14.00   2 
 17 Congdon, Devin             7 Hornell                  14.01   2 
 18 Leach, Kelsie             12 York                     14.05   2 
 19 Mattice, Kelsie           12 Pavilion                 14.10   1 
 20 Colvin, Carolyn           12 Pavilion                 14.24   1 
 21 Cottone, Katherine         9 Avon                     14.24   1 
 22 Lathron, Jackie            9 Avon                     14.59   1 
 23 Smith, Lauren             10 Perry                    14.89   1 
 24 hewitt, casey             11 Perry                    15.01   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                    27.03   3 
  2 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                  27.57   3 
  3 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                  27.68   3 
  4 Silvernail, Serena         9 Warsaw                   27.95   3 
  5 Vazquez, Lydia            11 York                     28.12   3 
  6 Harris, Jade               8 Wayland-Coho             28.14   3 
  7 Barrett, Jolene           10 Avon                     28.52   3 
  8 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                  28.66   2 
  9 Pavone, Nicole            10 Warsaw                   28.96   3 
 10 Krause, Melissa           10 Livonia                  29.15   2 
 11 DiAngelo, Gabrielle        9 Keshequa                 29.28   2 
 12 Poblocki, Crystal         12 Pavilion                 29.32   2 
 13 Congdon, Devin             7 Hornell                  29.77   2 
 14 Korth, Rhiann             10 Avon                     30.13   2 
 15 Donegan, Brenna            9 Avon                     30.29   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                  1:00.48   3 
  2 Bub, Christine            12 Letchworth             1:01.31   3 
  3 Corrigan, Sheridan        10 Avon                   1:01.88   3 
  4 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland-Coho           1:01.95   3 
  5 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                1:02.16   3 
  6 Cunningham, Rachael        9 Hornell                1:03.00   2 
  7 Ghise, Ali                11 Pavilion               1:03.44   3 
  8 Tangeman, Haley           10 Warsaw                 1:04.40   3 
  9 Pierce, Hunter             9 Livonia                1:05.25   3 
 10 Infantino, Margi          12 Dansville              1:05.60   2 
 11 Steinke, Rebekah          11 Honeoye Fall           1:06.17   2 
 12 Barrett, Jolene           10 Avon                   1:06.23   2 
 13 Van Norman, Megan         10 York                   1:06.66   2 
 14 Dilgard, Kylie            11 Mount Morris           1:06.72   2 
 15 Korth, Rhiann             10 Avon                   1:07.61   1 
 16 Burnside, Samantha        10 Caledonia-Mu           1:07.82   2 
 17 Cicero, Kaleigh            8 Perry                  1:08.66   1 
 18 Schweichler, Jane         11 Caledonia-Mu           1:08.83   2 
 19 Baker, Riley              11 Pavilion               1:09.02   1 
 20 Piampiano, Kelsey         11 Avon                   1:09.91   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bub, Christine            12 Letchworth             2:17.94  
  2 Hopkins, Aimee            12 Wayland-Coho           2:20.64  
  3 Valento, Liz               9 Pavilion               2:24.57  
  4 Cunningham, Rachael        9 Hornell                2:30.19  
  5 Held, Emmy                 8 Honeoye Fall           2:30.25  
  6 Tangeman, Haley           10 Warsaw                 2:30.32  
  7 Monahan, Katy             10 Warsaw                 2:32.67  
  8 Berger, Elizabeth         12 Mount Morris           2:33.89  
  9 Edlen, Darian             12 Mount Morris           2:35.12  
 10 Forrester, Tracie         10 Letchworth             2:37.82  
 11 Cicero, Kaleigh            8 Perry                  2:38.91  
 12 Costello, Chelsea         10 Hornell                2:42.43  
 13 Pratt, Diana              12 Avon                   2:46.19  
 14 Peck, Sarah               11 Avon                   2:48.72  
 15 Taylor, Mary Kate         10 Avon                   2:51.84  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steinke, Ruth              9 Honeoye Fall           4:57.94  
  2 Booth, Mary               12 Wayland-Coho           5:03.84  
  3 Chichester, Elisabeth      8 Mount Morris           5:15.94  
  4 Richardson, Lindsey       10 Letchworth             5:17.74  
  5 Bock, Jennifer            10 Honeoye Fall           5:22.24  
  6 McNelis, MacKenzie         9 Hornell                5:26.04  
  6 Sanderson, Danielle       10 Livonia                5:26.04  
  8 Przysinda, Emily          10 Livonia                5:26.24  
  9 Decker, Abby              12 Wayland-Coho           5:26.74  
 10 Prescott, Jordan           9 Pavilion               5:29.44  
 11 Steinke, Rebekah          11 Honeoye Fall           5:30.04  
 12 Phillips, Anna             8 Avon                   5:30.94  
 13 Cicero, Kaleigh            8 Perry                  5:31.14  
 14 Hopkins, Erinn            10 Wayland-Coho           5:31.24  
 15 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           5:32.34  
 16 Lemen, Emily               9 Caledonia-Mu           5:36.04  
 17 Paszko, Stephanie         10 Lima Christi           5:36.34  
 18 Griep, Maddline           12 Pavilion               5:40.84  
 19 Radney, Paige             10 Pavilion               5:51.24  
 20 Matthews, Maggie          10 LeRoy                  5:52.64  
 21 Taylor, Mary Kate         10 Avon                   6:06.04  
 22 Kingston, Myriah           9 Avon                   6:10.24  
 -- Fuerst, Leah              12 Bath-Haverli                NT  
 -- Valento, Liz               9 Pavilion                    DQ  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prescott, Jordan           9 Pavilion              11:44.57  
  2 Chichester, Elisabeth      8 Mount Morris          11:45.66  
  3 Phillips, Anna             8 Avon                  11:56.44  
  4 Hall, Katie                9 Honeoye Fall          12:00.61  
  5 Paszko, Stephanie         10 Lima Christi          12:06.69  
  6 Lemen, Emily               9 Caledonia-Mu          12:08.62  
  7 Beikirch, Emily            9 Honeoye Fall          12:12.35  
  8 Radney, Paige             10 Pavilion              12:13.78  
  9 Wiezel, Kristen            9 Geneseo               12:14.15  
 10 Goins, MaryAnn             9 Dansville             12:20.45  
 11 Pierce, Abbey              9 Dansville             12:23.52  
 12 Matthews, Maggie          10 LeRoy                 12:23.84  
 13 Coombs, Melissa            9 Wayland-Coho          12:25.79  
 14 Osborn, Lauren            12 Letchworth            12:27.11  
 15 Griep, Maddline           12 Pavilion              12:29.58  
 16 Brooks, Amie              11 Pavilion              12:34.03  
 17 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland-Coho          12:34.58  
 18 Coleman, Katie            11 Hornell               12:41.51  
 19 Kingston, Myriah           9 Avon                  12:58.17  
 -- Cicero, Kaleigh            8 Perry                       NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                  15.34   3 
  2 Hoh, Allison              11 Honeoye Fall             15.54   3 
  3 Russell, Megan            10 Bath-Haverli             16.44   3 
  4 Hoffmeister, Emily        11 Pavilion                 16.54   3 
  5 Bailey, Lindsay           10 Perry                    16.64   3 
  6 Hill, Bailey              12 Wayland-Coho             16.84   3 
  7 Sickles, Kayla            12 Caledonia-Mu             17.28   1 
  8 Watson, Beth              11 Dansville                17.54   3 
  9 Maracle, Jen               9 Caledonia-Mu             17.70   2 
 10 Warwick, Dianna           12 Avon                     17.73   2 
 11 Wilkins, Aubrey           10 Hornell                  17.94   3 
 12 McAllister, Valerie       10 Keshequa                 18.06   1 
 13 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                  18.07   2 
 14 FitzPatrick, Courtney     12 Wayland-Coho             18.14   2 
 15 Slowe, Kaitlyn            10 LeRoy                    18.16   1 
 16 Emond, Mariel             12 York                     18.19   2 
 17 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville                18.21   2 
 18 Cunningham, Haley          9 LeRoy                    18.32   1 
 19 Johnson, Rachel           10 LeRoy                    18.36   1 
 20 Thompson, Kristen         11 Keshequa                 18.43   2 
 21 Kelly, Rachael            11 Hornell                  18.74   1 
 22 D'Angelo, Shana            7 Mount Morris             20.37   1 
 23 Bush, Brooklyn             8 Perry                    20.38   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoh, Allison              11 Honeoye Fall           1:06.04   3 
  2 Bub, Christine            12 Letchworth             1:07.08   3 
  3 Hill, Bailey              12 Wayland-Coho           1:09.75   3 
  4 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                1:10.42   3 
  5 Wilkins, Aubrey           10 Hornell                1:13.08   3 
  6 Fiegl, Jess               10 Pavilion               1:13.52   3 
  7 Thompson, Kristen         11 Keshequa               1:13.72   2 
  8 Kelly, Rachael            11 Hornell                1:14.04   2 
  9 Monahan, Katy             10 Warsaw                 1:14.18   2 
 10 Johnson, Rachel           10 LeRoy                  1:14.71   2 
 11 Forrester, Tracie         10 Letchworth             1:14.88   2 
 12 Simone, Ariel             10 Keshequa               1:15.83   1 
 13 Pavone, Laura             10 Geneseo                1:15.94   2 
 14 Warwick, Dianna           12 Avon                   1:16.05   3 
 15 Eichensehr, Ellen          7 Bath-Haverli           1:16.82   2 
 16 Smith, Taylor              8 Caledonia-Mu           1:17.07   2 
 17 Cunningham, Haley          9 LeRoy                  1:18.04   1 
 18 Wilson, Heather           10 Caledonia-Mu           1:18.33   1 
 19 Peck, Sarah               11 Avon                   1:20.54   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz             11 Geneseo                7:24.00  
  2 Valento, Liz               9 Pavilion               7:46.34  
  3 Denton, Emma              12 Honeoye Fall           7:57.54  
  4 Monahan, Katy             10 Warsaw                 8:11.84  
  5 Chichester, Elisabeth      8 Mount Morris           8:22.84  
  6 Beiter, Kaylin            10 Honeoye Fall           8:32.64  
  7 Forrester, Tracie         10 Letchworth             8:33.24  
  8 Osborn, Lauren            12 Letchworth             8:37.44  
  9 Prescott, Jordan           9 Pavilion               8:37.84  
 10 Welch, Sarah              11 Pavilion               8:38.10  
 11 Richardson, Lindsey       10 Letchworth             8:39.64  
 12 Phillips, Anna             8 Avon                   8:40.84  
 13 Wiezel, Kristen            9 Geneseo                8:44.24  
 14 Brooks, Amie              11 Pavilion               8:48.64  
 15 Emerson, Casey             9 Geneseo                8:52.34  
 16 Matthews, Maggie          10 LeRoy                  8:54.44  
 17 Montgomery, Michelle      11 Keshequa               8:59.24  
 18 Coleman, Katie            11 Hornell                9:00.34  
 19 McNelis, MacKenzie         9 Hornell                9:07.94  
 20 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland-Coho           9:11.54  
 21 Griep, Olivia              9 Pavilion               9:14.14  
 22 Sexton, Brianne           12 Hornell                9:14.44  
 23 Tallo, Danielle            9 Pavilion               9:14.74  
 24 Smith, Stephanie          11 Wayland-Coho           9:20.24  
 25 May, Allie                11 Geneseo                9:32.74  
 26 Kingston, Myriah           9 Avon                   9:33.84  
 27 Regatuso, Gina             9 Mount Morris           9:44.04  
 28 Gambino, Rachel           11 Geneseo                9:44.94  
 29 Moreland, Leah             9 Geneseo                9:45.74  
 30 Tkacheva, Yelena          12 Letchworth             9:47.64  
 31 Goho, Riley                7 Mount Morris           9:51.14  
 32 Carpenter, Kelsey          9 Letchworth            10:08.24  
 33 Casaceli, Rachel          11 Caledonia-Mu          10:17.64  
 34 Arthur, Casey             10 LeRoy                 10:36.54  
 -- Williams, Alex             9 Avon                        NT  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                        51.81   2 
  2 Geneseo                                               52.46   2 
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                      52.54   2 
  4 Livonia                                               53.23   2 
  5 Warsaw                                                53.94   2 
  6 Pavilion                                              54.02   1 
  7 Hornell                                               54.12   2 
  8 York                                                  54.25   2 
  9 Avon                                                  54.29   1 
 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    55.02   1 
 11 Perry                                                 55.26   1 
 12 Dansville                                             55.40   1 
 13 Caledonia-Mumford                                     55.89   2 
 14 Keshequa                                              56.80   1 
 15 Mount Morris                                          57.15   1 
 -- LeRoy                                                    DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      4:14.21   3 
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:14.80   3 
  3 Hornell                                             4:22.36   3 
  4 Warsaw                                              4:22.52   3 
  5 Letchworth                                          4:30.69   2 
  6 Livonia                                             4:33.37   3 
  7 Mount Morris                                        4:37.54   2 
  8 Avon                                                4:38.33   3 
  9 Perry                                               4:39.81   2 
 10 Dansville                                           4:40.45   1 
 11 Keshequa                                            4:41.04   1 
 12 Caledonia-Mumford                                   4:41.05   1 
 13 Pavilion                                            4:43.40   3 
 14 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:45.09   2 
 15 LeRoy                                               4:49.64   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    9:37.67  
  2 Geneseo                                            10:00.47  
  3 Mount Morris                                       10:36.96  
  4 Hornell                                            10:53.52  
  5 Dansville                                          10:57.92  
  6 LeRoy                                              11:00.76  
  7 Bath-Haverling                                     11:00.97  
  8 Livonia                                            11:00.98  
  9 Avon                                               11:16.14  
 10 Pavilion                                           11:30.67  
 11 Caledonia-Mumford                                  11:35.11  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Beth              11 Dansville              5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Tilton, Leigha            10 Livonia                4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Emond, Mariel             12 York                  J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Weidman, Abby             10 Dansville             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 chamberlin, courtney      11 Perry                  4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Gerould, Kate             10 Livonia                4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Korth, Rhiann             10 Avon                   4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Leach, Kelsie             12 York                   4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                  4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Maracle, Jen               9 Caledonia-Mu           4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Tonkery, Maria            10 Wayland-Coho           4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 chamberlin, casey         11 Perry                  4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Taylor, Mary Kate         10 Avon                   4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Pierce, Holli             11 Livonia                     NH            
 -- Whitehurst, Cady           9 Avon                        NH            
 -- Mattice, Kelsie           12 Pavilion                    NH            
 -- Jones, Ashleigh           12 Mount Morris                NH            
 -- Mulligan, Claire          10 Avon                        NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Aubrey           10 Hornell                9-09.00      2.97m 
  2 Auble, Karmen              7 Warsaw                 9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Washington, Taylor        11 Honeoye Fall           9-03.00      2.81m 
  4 Wondra, Eden              10 Perry                  9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Weldon, Holly             11 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Miskell, Meghann          11 Livonia                8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Armstrong, Ireland         8 Bath-Haverli           8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Castor, Violet            11 Dansville              8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Vojt, Amelia              11 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Cottone, Katherine         9 Avon                   7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Dollinger, Audrey         11 Pavilion               7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Sherwood, Gabrielle        9 Livonia                7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Hughes, Katie             11 LeRoy                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 14 Neu, Danielle              8 Bath-Haverli           7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Argentieri, Ashtin        10 Hornell                7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 O'Brien, Sara             11 Dansville              7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Mason, Cora               11 Letchworth             7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Finch, Maria              10 Wayland-Coho           7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         10 Livonia                7-00.00      2.13m 
 20 Matthews, Maggie          10 LeRoy                  6-06.00      1.98m 
 20 Lathron, Jackie            9 Avon                   6-06.00      1.98m 
 20 Baker, Riley              11 Pavilion               6-06.00      1.98m 
 20 Bono, Sarah               11 Geneseo                6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo               17-06.00      5.33m 
  2 Poles, Jasmine            11 LeRoy                 16-06.50      5.04m 
  3 Greene, Kelsey            12 Letchworth            16-04.00      4.97m 
  4 Ghise, Ali                11 Pavilion              16-03.00      4.95m 
  5 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo               16-00.50      4.88m 
  6 Vazquez, Lydia            11 York                  15-11.75      4.87m 
  7 Jones, Brittani           11 Bath-Haverli          15-11.00      4.85m 
  8 Russell, Megan            10 Bath-Haverli          15-10.50      4.83m 
  8 Queeno, Lisa              11 Honeoye Fall          15-10.50      4.83m 
 10 Poblocki, Crystal         12 Pavilion              15-08.00      4.77m 
 11 Pierce, Holli             11 Livonia               15-03.75      4.66m 
 12 Bailey, Lindsay           10 Perry                 14-07.50      4.45m 
 13 Schweichler, Jane         11 Caledonia-Mu          14-07.00      4.44m 
 14 Smith, Taylor              8 Caledonia-Mu          14-06.75      4.43m 
 15 Hoffmeister, Emily        11 Pavilion              14-06.00      4.41m 
 16 Smith, Colleen             8 Hornell               14-05.25      4.40m 
 17 Mulligan, Claire          10 Avon                  14-03.75      4.36m 
 18 Donegan, Brenna            9 Avon                  14-00.25      4.27m 
 19 Congdon, Devin             7 Hornell               14-00.00      4.26m 
 20 Piampiano, Kelsey         11 Avon                  13-03.25      4.04m 
 21 chen, elizabeth           12 Perry                 12-04.00      3.75m 
 -- Dilgard, Kylie            11 Mount Morris                ND            
 -- Leone, Kaylee             12 Mount Morris                ND            
 -- Bonadona, Courtney        10 York                        ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Kelsey            12 Letchworth            35-09.25     10.90m 
  2 Hopkins, Aimee            12 Wayland-Coho          35-06.50     10.83m 
  3 Ghise, Ali                11 Pavilion              33-07.00     10.23m 
  4 Leach, Kelsie             12 York                  33-02.00     10.10m 
  5 Jones, Brittani           11 Bath-Haverli          33-00.75     10.07m 
  6 Blachura, Zoe             11 Warsaw                32-09.50      9.99m 
  7 Pierce, Holli             11 Livonia               32-04.00      9.85m 
  8 Keihl, Morgan             10 Geneseo               32-02.75      9.82m 
  9 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo               31-04.25      9.55m 
  9 Kershner, Becca           12 Dansville             31-04.25      9.55m 
 11 Weidman, Abby             10 Dansville             31-02.50      9.51m 
 12 DiAngelo, Gabrielle        9 Keshequa              31-01.50      9.48m 
 13 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland-Coho          30-11.00      9.42m 
 14 Rhoads, Leanna            12 Caledonia-Mu          30-07.50      9.33m 
 15 Lazarony, Erica            9 Livonia               30-06.50      9.30m 
 16 Washington, Taylor        11 Honeoye Fall          30-04.00      9.24m 
 17 Beiter, Kaylin            10 Honeoye Fall          29-08.50      9.05m 
 18 Hoffmeister, Emily        11 Pavilion              29-07.00      9.01m 
 19 Colvin, Carolyn           12 Pavilion              29-01.50      8.87m 
 20 O'Halloran, Brogan        10 LeRoy                 28-09.00      8.76m 
 21 Donegan, Brenna            9 Avon                  28-07.75      8.73m 
 22 Piampiano, Kelsey         11 Avon                  27-10.00      8.48m 
 23 Stein, Samantha           10 York                  27-01.50      8.26m 
 24 Mulligan, Claire          10 Avon                  26-11.50      8.21m 
 -- Bonadona, Courtney        10 York                        ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia               33-02.75     10.12m 
  2 Parks, Charmine            9 Bath-Haverli          31-07.00      9.62m 
  3 VanScooter, Rachel        11 Wayland-Coho          30-11.00      9.42m 
  4 Cottone, Michaela         12 Avon                  30-06.00      9.29m 
  5 Moore, Alyssa             10 LeRoy                 30-03.50      9.23m 
  6 Price, Jillian            11 Wayland-Coho          29-02.00      8.89m 
  7 FitzPatrick, Courtney     12 Wayland-Coho          28-07.50      8.72m 
  8 Dzikowski, Julie          12 Dansville             28-00.75      8.55m 
  9 chamberlin, courtney      11 Perry                 28-00.00      8.53m 
 10 Braun, Heather            10 Livonia               27-06.00      8.38m 
 11 Bub, Jenny                10 Letchworth            27-00.00      8.22m 
 11 Conrad, Hannah            11 Bath-Haverli          27-00.00      8.22m 
 13 Wall, Alex                11 York                  26-11.50      8.21m 
 14 Jones, Crystal             9 Caledonia-Mu          26-09.50      8.16m 
 15 Labine, Annie             10 Avon                  26-08.50      8.14m 
 16 Beck, Kelly Jo            12 York                  26-05.50      8.06m 
 16 Dueppengiesser, Stephani  11 Perry                 26-05.50      8.06m 
 18 Cottone, Katherine         9 Avon                  26-01.50      7.96m 
 19 Mullin, Becca             11 Geneseo               26-01.00      7.95m 
 20 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell               25-05.00      7.74m 
 21 Havens, Brittany          10 Bath-Haverli          25-04.50      7.73m 
 22 Lowe, Megan               12 LeRoy                 25-03.00      7.69m 
 23 Spike, Natalya             9 Hornell               24-05.25      7.44m 
 -- Englert, Alyssa           11 Wayland-Coho                ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Englert, Alyssa           11 Wayland-Coho         105-03.50     32.09m 
  2 Parks, Charmine            9 Bath-Haverli            104-06     31.85m 
  3 VanScooter, Rachel        11 Wayland-Coho             98-05     29.99m 
  4 FitzPatrick, Courtney     12 Wayland-Coho             96-06     29.41m 
  5 Price, Jillian            11 Wayland-Coho          96-04.50     29.37m 
  6 Dzikowski, Julie          12 Dansville                94-01     28.67m 
  7 spencer, stephanie        12 Perry                    90-07     27.60m 
  8 Dueppengiesser, Stephani  11 Perry                    89-03     27.20m 
  9 Vogel, Sarah              10 Livonia                  89-00     27.12m 
 10 Beck, Kelly Jo            12 York                  87-05.50     26.65m 
 11 Heywood, Meghan           10 LeRoy                    81-03     24.76m 
 12 Weitzel, Rebecca          12 Mount Morris          81-01.75     24.73m 
 13 Conrad, Hannah            11 Bath-Haverli             81-01     24.71m 
 14 Gallup, Rebecca           10 Honeoye Fall             79-08     24.28m 
 15 Bub, Jenny                10 Letchworth            75-09.50     23.10m 
 16 Mullin, Becca             11 Geneseo                  75-08     23.06m 
 17 Braun, Heather            10 Livonia                  75-06     23.01m 
 18 chamberlin, courtney      11 Perry                 74-06.75     22.72m 
 19 Dudley, Emaleigh          12 York                  70-00.50     21.34m 
 20 Cottone, Michaela         12 Avon                     65-01     19.83m 
 21 Lemley, Kristen           12 Pavilion                 64-08     19.71m 
 22 Watt, Katherine            9 Pavilion              58-01.50     17.71m 
 23 Stockslader, Rebecca      10 Livonia               53-02.50     16.21m 
 24 Jones, Crystal             9 Caledonia-Mu              0.75      0.01m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ali          12 Avon                   2:34.77     634
  2 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                2:41.21     559
  3 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho           2:41.23     559
  4 Hagstrom, Leah             9 Caledonia-Mu           2:44.20     526
  5 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland-Coho           2:45.45     512
  6 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion               2:47.27     492
  7 Stappenbeck, Ashley        8 Avon                   2:47.72     488
  8 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion               2:51.49     448
  9 Greene, Molly              9 Letchworth             2:52.88     434
 10 Sykes, Nicholynn          12 Geneseo                2:53.72     426
 11 Greenaker, Tori            9 Letchworth             2:54.75     415
 12 Baker, Tatianna            9 Caledonia-Mu           2:54.81     415
 13 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                2:56.89     395
 14 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                2:57.25     391
 15 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion               2:57.86     385
 16 Horn, Arika               10 Geneseo                3:02.88     339
 17 Shaffer, Airlia           10 Geneseo                3:05.17     319
 18 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                3:09.22     284
 19 Peterson, Laura           10 Dansville              3:10.34     275
 20 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville              3:11.97     262
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ali          12 Avon                     17.74   6    516
  2 Hagstrom, Leah             9 Caledonia-Mu             18.20   1    468
  3 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho             18.94   3    396
  4 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  19.04   4    387
  5 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                 19.64   5    333
  5 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                  19.64   3    333
  7 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland-Coho             19.84   4    316
  8 Horn, Arika               10 Geneseo                  20.20   1    286
  9 Stappenbeck, Ashley        8 Avon                     20.34   5    275
 10 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                  20.44   7    267
 11 Greenaker, Tori            9 Letchworth               21.04   6    222
 12 Baker, Tatianna            9 Caledonia-Mu             21.14   2    215
 13 Greene, Molly              9 Letchworth               21.44   2    194
 14 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion                 21.64   7    180
 15 Sykes, Nicholynn          12 Geneseo                  21.94   2    161
 16 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                 22.34   6    137
 17 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                23.44   4     80
 18 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                  23.54   5     76
 19 Peterson, Laura           10 Dansville                24.60   3     36
 20 Shaffer, Airlia           10 Geneseo                  24.94   7     26
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ali          12 Avon                     1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Greenaker, Tori            9 Letchworth               1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3 Horn, Arika               10 Geneseo                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
  5 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion                 1.29m    4-02.75    399
  6 Hagstrom, Leah             9 Caledonia-Mu             1.29m    4-02.75    399
  8 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                 1.24m    4-00.75    350
  9 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                  1.24m    4-00.75    350
  9 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                  1.24m    4-00.75    350
 12 Shaffer, Airlia           10 Geneseo                  1.21m    3-11.50    321
 12 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 14 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                 1.16m    3-09.50    275
 14 Peterson, Laura           10 Dansville                1.16m    3-09.50    275
 14 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland-Coho             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 14 Sykes, Nicholynn          12 Geneseo                  1.16m    3-09.50    275
 18 Stappenbeck, Ashley        8 Avon                     1.11m    3-07.75    231
 18 Greene, Molly              9 Letchworth               1.11m    3-07.75    231
 18 Baker, Tatianna            9 Caledonia-Mu             1.11m    3-07.75    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ali          12 Avon                     4.43m   14-06.50    411
  2 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  4.33m   14-02.50    386
  3 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho             4.08m   13-04.75    326
  4 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                  4.06m   13-04.00    322
  5 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion                 3.95m   12-11.50    296
  6 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland-Coho             3.93m   12-10.75    292
  7 Greenaker, Tori            9 Letchworth               3.92m   12-10.50    290
  8 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                  3.89m   12-09.25    283
  9 Shaffer, Airlia           10 Geneseo                  3.86m   12-08.00    276
 10 Hagstrom, Leah             9 Caledonia-Mu             3.82m   12-06.50    267
 11 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                  3.81m   12-06.00    265
 12 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                 3.75m   12-03.75    252
 13 Sykes, Nicholynn          12 Geneseo                  3.73m   12-03.00    248
 14 Horn, Arika               10 Geneseo                  3.71m   12-02.25    244
 15 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                 3.57m   11-08.50    214
 16 Baker, Tatianna            9 Caledonia-Mu             3.55m   11-07.75    210
 17 Stappenbeck, Ashley        8 Avon                     3.48m   11-05.00    196
 18 Greene, Molly              9 Letchworth               3.35m   11-00.00    170
 19 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                3.31m   10-10.50    163
 20 Peterson, Laura           10 Dansville                3.11m   10-02.50    126
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hagstrom, Leah             9 Caledonia-Mu             7.41m   24-03.75    361
  2 Horn, Arika               10 Geneseo                  6.73m   22-01.00    318
  3 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                  6.70m   21-11.75    316
  4 Greenaker, Tori            9 Letchworth               6.64m   21-09.50    312
  5 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                  6.61m   21-08.25    310
  6 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                 6.42m   21-00.75    298
  7 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                 6.36m   20-10.50    294
  8 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho             6.30m   20-08.00    290
  9 Schillinger, Ali          12 Avon                     6.25m   20-06.25    287
 10 Peterson, Laura           10 Dansville                6.07m   19-11.00    276
 11 Stappenbeck, Ashley        8 Avon                     6.03m   19-09.50    273
 12 Greene, Molly              9 Letchworth               5.99m   19-08.00    271
 13 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  5.78m   18-11.75    257
 14 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                5.73m   18-09.75    254
 15 Shaffer, Airlia           10 Geneseo                  5.71m   18-09.00    253
 16 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion                 5.56m   18-03.00    243
 17 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland-Coho             5.48m   17-11.75    238
 18 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                  5.34m   17-06.25    230
 19 Sykes, Nicholynn          12 Geneseo                  5.20m   17-00.75    221
 20 Baker, Tatianna            9 Caledonia-Mu             4.70m   15-05.00    190
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schillinger, Ali          12 Avon                      2436  
  2 Hagstrom, Leah             9 Caledonia-Mu              2021  
  3 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho              1892  
  4 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                   1850  
  5 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                   1808  
  6 Greenaker, Tori            9 Letchworth                1794  
  7 Horn, Arika               10 Geneseo                   1721  
  8 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                   1690  
  9 Henchen, Meghan           12 Wayland-Coho              1633  
 10 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion                  1610  
 11 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                  1606  
 12 Stappenbeck, Ashley        8 Avon                      1463  
 13 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                  1380  
 14 Sykes, Nicholynn          12 Geneseo                   1331  
 15 Greene, Molly              9 Letchworth                1300  
 16 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                   1291  
 17 Baker, Tatianna            9 Caledonia-Mu              1261  
 18 Shaffer, Airlia           10 Geneseo                   1195  
 19 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                 1138  
 20 Peterson, Laura           10 Dansville                  988  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCloud, Andre            12 Bath-Haverli             10.99   3 
  2 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                    11.40   3 
  3 Mitchell, Darryl          12 Caledonia-Mu             11.46   3 
  4 Kershner, Kevin            9 Honeoye Fall             11.49   3 
  5 Dwyer, Austin             11 Hornell                  11.55   3 
  6 Oliver, Shane             10 LeRoy                    11.70   3 
  7 Scaccia, Taylor           10 Perry                    11.76   3 
  8 Lunn, Brandon              9 Keshequa                 11.86   2 
  9 Frazier, Mike             12 Caledonia-Mu             11.90   1 
 10 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland-Coho             11.90   3 
 11 Zerbe, Issac              10 Perry                    11.92   2 
 12 Hendrick, Eric            12 Avon                     11.94   2 
 13 Blank, Dillon             10 Livonia                  11.97   1 
 14 Kinkaid, Clay             10 Letchworth               11.99   1 
 15 Liu, Mac                   9 Honeoye Fall             12.01   1 
 16 Jamie, Gilberto           11 Mount Morris             12.02   2 
 17 Perno, Jake                8 Hornell                  12.03   1 
 18 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                  12.06   2 
 19 Young, Tyler               9 Mount Morris             12.08   1 
 20 Watkins, Jake             12 Warsaw                   12.17   2 
 21 Smythe, Jeff              11 Wayland-Coho             12.28   2 
 22 Marozzi, Jon              12 Caledonia-Mu             12.29   1 
 23 Owens, Ethan              11 Pavilion                 12.61   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCloud, Andre            12 Bath-Haverli             22.39   3 
  2 Kruppner, Ryan            12 Pavilion                 23.05   3 
  3 Wilson, Alonzo            12 LeRoy                    23.07   3 
  4 Kershner, Kevin            9 Honeoye Fall             23.28   3 
  5 Scaccia, Taylor           10 Perry                    23.58   3 
  6 Dwyer, Austin             11 Hornell                  23.80   3 
  7 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                  23.80   3 
  8 Shelnut, Tom              12 Letchworth               23.93   2 
  9 Owens, Ethan              11 Pavilion                 24.15   2 
 10 Jamie, Gilberto           11 Mount Morris             24.56   2 
 11 Smith, Trade              11 Pavilion                 24.67   1 
 12 Longo, Phil               10 Dansville                24.72   2 
 13 Illerbrun, Adam           11 York                     24.77   2 
 14 Rizzeri, Dan              12 Wayland-Coho             24.80   2 
 15 Smythe, Jeff              11 Wayland-Coho             24.80   1 
 16 Ricketts, Kyle            12 Livonia                  24.85   1 
 17 Tuchrello, Garrett        11 Avon                     24.86   1 
 18 Clark, Keith              11 Pavilion                 24.96   2 
 19 DeMarte, Mitchell         10 Hornell                  25.04   1 
 20 Kinkaid, Clay             10 Letchworth               25.30   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                  50.95   3 
  2 Kruppner, Ryan            12 Pavilion                 52.18   3 
  3 Murphy, Kyle              12 Hornell                  53.06   3 
  4 Peraino, Nick             10 Geneseo                  53.37   3 
  5 Shelnut, Tom              12 Letchworth               54.02   3 
  6 Conable, Christian        11 Warsaw                   54.23   3 
  7 Jamie, Gilberto           11 Mount Morris             54.81   2 
  8 Coates, Tom               11 Keshequa                 55.27   2 
  9 Illerbrun, Adam           11 York                     55.35   3 
 10 Clark, Keith              11 Pavilion                 55.47   2 
 11 Smith, Trade              11 Pavilion                 55.49   2 
 12 Hedges, Austin             8 Letchworth               56.04   3 
 13 Hartnett, Max             10 Geneseo                  56.19   2 
 14 Ralph, Brian              11 Perry                    56.35   2 
 15 Welliver, Justin          11 Perry                    56.65   1 
 16 Mazurowski, Austin        10 Avon                     57.41   1 
 17 Richmond, Derek           10 Avon                     58.40   2 
 18 Litolff, Matt              7 Livonia                  58.48   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moynihan, Ryan            10 Geneseo                2:01.61  
  2 Chapman, Tim              12 Wayland-Coho           2:06.14  
  3 McIntyre, Case            11 Honeoye Fall           2:06.46  
  4 Coates, Justin             9 Keshequa               2:07.90  
  5 Richardson, Justin        12 Pavilion               2:08.25  
  6 Reinhart, Joe             10 Hornell                2:08.72  
  7 Valento, Jon              11 Pavilion               2:09.29  
  8 Moulton, Travis           10 Livonia                2:09.60  
  9 Dempsey, Ryan             11 Pavilion               2:10.27  
 10 Galvin, Jesse             11 York                   2:10.84  
 11 Bisson, Dakota            11 Warsaw                 2:12.03  
 12 Coates, Tom               11 Keshequa               2:13.02  
 13 Callanan, Pat             11 Caledonia-Mu           2:15.84  
 14 Vrooman, Aamon            12 Letchworth             2:15.92  
 15 Colvin, Roy                9 Pavilion               2:16.62  
 16 Schweigert, Dallas        10 Dansville              2:17.32  
 17 DeBerardinis, Chris       10 Dansville              2:18.24  
 18 Maracle, Sean             11 Avon                   2:19.31  
 19 Elliott, Gregg            12 Avon                   2:19.45  
 20 McEvoy, Pat               10 Avon                   2:20.04  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Frank            12 Letchworth             4:27.99  
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                  4:28.90  
  3 Chichester, Alex          11 Mount Morris           4:36.28  
  4 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                  4:43.24  
  5 Cicero, Craig             12 Perry                  4:44.18  
  6 Richardson, Justin        12 Pavilion               4:44.52  
  7 Baldwin, Chris            12 Honeoye Fall           4:45.99  
  8 Coates, Justin             9 Keshequa               4:47.36  
  9 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland-Coho           4:50.35  
 10 Petroski, Ben             11 Livonia                4:52.44  
 11 Valento, Jon              11 Pavilion               4:53.85  
 12 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli           4:54.10  
 13 Robbins, Sam              12 Bath-Haverli           4:55.03  
 14 Campbell, Nick            12 Avon                   4:56.00  
 15 Pitcher, Mike             10 Hornell                4:56.26  
 16 Muir, Dave                10 Honeoye Fall           4:56.80  
 17 Brant, Tyler              11 Perry                  4:59.70  
 18 Herbert, Matt             11 Wayland-Coho           5:01.60  
 19 Dempsey, Ryan             11 Pavilion               5:02.70  
 20 Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo                5:02.80  
 21 Richardson, Tylor         10 Pavilion               5:10.10  
 22 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell                5:52.90  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deir, Alex                11 Honeoye Fall           9:38.99  
  2 Mangan, Steve             11 Honeoye Fall           9:53.28  
  3 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland-Coho          10:08.35  
  4 McGowan, Tim               9 Dansville             10:14.94  
  5 Cicero, Craig             12 Perry                 10:16.00  
  6 Campbell, Nick            12 Avon                  10:22.32  
  7 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell               10:34.90  
  8 Pitcher, Mike             10 Hornell               10:35.26  
  9 Rodriguez, Devon           9 Geneseo               10:36.59  
 10 Brant, Tyler              11 Perry                 10:41.88  
 11 O'Donoghue, Justin         9 Avon                  10:48.50  
 12 Richardson, Tylor         10 Pavilion              10:49.00  
 13 Petroski, Ben             11 Livonia               10:50.64  
 14 Volk, Chris                9 Warsaw                10:51.89  
 15 Lord, Max                 10 Pavilion              10:52.91  
 16 Macula, Joe               12 Geneseo               10:58.67  
 17 Cox, Sam                  11 York                  11:04.22  
 18 Koerner, Chris            12 Letchworth            11:12.59  
 19 Penly, Brian              11 Mount Morris          11:13.66  
 20 Jeffers, Scott            11 Livonia               11:14.48  
 21 Brunette, Joe              9 Honeoye Fall          11:21.30  
 22 Miskell, Patrick          12 Livonia               11:51.80  
 -- Miskell, Riley            10 Geneseo                     NT  
 -- Collings, Brad            12 Perry                       NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli             16.04   3 
  2 Andino, Michael           11 Mount Morris             16.14   3 
  3 Rogers, Mel               11 Geneseo                  16.34   3 
  4 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia                  16.54   3 
  5 Easton, Nick              12 York                     16.84   3 
  6 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth               17.04   3 
  6 Royce, David              11 Warsaw                   17.04   3 
  8 Spall, Ryan               11 Wayland-Coho             17.54   2 
  9 Lysko, Rob                11 Caledonia-Mu             17.94   2 
 10 Crecco, Nico              12 Honeoye Fall             18.24   3 
 11 Myers, Brad                9 Perry                    18.84   2 
 12 Mazurowski, Austin        10 Avon                     18.94   2 
 13 Ryan, Matt                11 Wayland-Coho             19.04   2 
 14 Wyrosdick, Brandon        11 Mount Morris             19.64   1 
 15 Boop, Travis              11 Avon                     19.74   2 
 16 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                  20.14   2 
 17 Coombes, Dave             10 Dansville                20.44   1 
 18 Bisson, Dalton             9 Warsaw                   20.64   1 
 19 Schwab, Brandon           11 Letchworth               20.74   1 
 20 Hinkley, Kevin             9 Caledonia-Mu             21.64   1 
 21 O'Donoghue, Justin         9 Avon                     23.04   1 
 -- Cole, Nick                 9 Avon                        DQ   1 
 -- Richardson, Pedro         11 Avon                        DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                  56.55   3 
  2 Crecco, Nico              12 Honeoye Fall             58.51   3 
  3 Lowden, Jason             12 Letchworth               58.84   3 
  4 Royce, David              11 Warsaw                 1:00.09   3 
  5 Owens, Ethan              11 Pavilion               1:00.62   3 
  6 Ryan, Matt                11 Wayland-Coho           1:00.65   2 
  7 Carlson, Dan              11 LeRoy                  1:01.19   3 
  8 Miskell, Kyle             12 Geneseo                1:01.90   3 
  9 Hedges, Austin             8 Letchworth             1:02.64   2 
 10 Dipasquale, Brandon       12 Geneseo                1:02.84   2 
 11 Pangrazio, Donny          12 LeRoy                  1:02.94   3 
 12 Mazurowski, Austin        10 Avon                   1:03.12   2 
 13 Ralph, Brian              11 Perry                  1:03.68   2 
 14 Petroski, Ben             11 Livonia                1:04.30   1 
 15 Myers, Brad                9 Perry                  1:04.61   2 
 16 Richmond, Derek           10 Avon                   1:04.79   1 
 17 Harris, Seth              11 Mount Morris           1:04.82   2 
 18 Wyrosdick, Brandon        11 Mount Morris           1:08.07   1 
 19 Yaniro, Aaron              9 Caledonia-Mu           1:08.83   1 
 20 Richardson, Pedro         11 Avon                   1:09.55   1 
 21 Bisson, Dalton             9 Warsaw                 1:09.59   1 
 22 Coombes, Dave             10 Dansville              1:10.73   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Frank            12 Letchworth            10:05.84  
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          12 LeRoy                 10:06.24  
  3 Bennett, Jack             12 LeRoy                 10:39.44  
  4 Richardson, Justin        12 Pavilion              10:45.64  
  5 McGowan, Tim               9 Dansville             10:55.04  
  6 Valento, Jon              11 Pavilion              11:06.94  
  7 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell               11:16.54  
  8 Pitcher, Mike             10 Hornell               11:19.84  
  9 Magnussen, Evan           10 Geneseo               11:24.34  
 10 Held, Cam                 11 Honeoye Fall          11:27.54  
 11 Noble, Tim                11 Pavilion              11:35.74  
 12 Decker, Alex              10 Wayland-Coho          11:36.24  
 13 Ainsworth, Sean           11 Bath-Haverli          11:36.94  
 14 Kruppner, Ryan            12 Pavilion              11:45.14  
 15 Cox, Sam                  11 York                  11:54.24  
 16 Penly, Brian              11 Mount Morris          12:03.64  
 17 Callanan, Pat             11 Caledonia-Mu          12:05.84  
 18 Hamilton, Ryan            11 Bath-Haverli          12:17.14  
 19 Ziewers, Eric             12 LeRoy                 12:18.44  
 20 Jeffers, Scott            11 Livonia               12:25.74  
 21 Miskell, Patrick          12 Livonia               12:28.35  
 22 Hall, Alex                 8 Caledonia-Mu          12:29.14  
 23 Coburn, Joe               11 Dansville             12:29.44  
 24 Herbert, Matt             11 Wayland-Coho          12:34.84  
 25 Zaso, Andrew              12 Mount Morris          12:48.34  
 26 Elliott, Gregg            12 Avon                  12:50.04  
 27 Wyrosdick, Steven          9 Mount Morris          12:59.64  
 28 Kingston, Jake            11 Avon                  13:00.04  
 29 Cox, Adam                  9 Letchworth            13:27.24  
 30 Deebs, Mike               10 Hornell               13:56.24  
 -- Cole, Nick                 9 Avon                        NT  
 -- Smith, Jeremy             11 Keshequa                    NT  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                        44.51   2 
  2 LeRoy                                                 45.39   2 
  3 Caledonia-Mumford                                     45.53   2 
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    46.36   2 
  5 Hornell                                               46.37   2 
  6 Avon                                                  46.63   1 
  7 Wayland-Cohocton                                      46.73   2 
  8 Perry                                                 46.75   1 
  9 Letchworth                                            46.98   2 
 10 Geneseo                                               47.00   1 
 11 Warsaw                                                47.29   2 
 12 Mount Morris                                          47.31   1 
 13 Pavilion                                              47.42   1 
 14 Livonia                                               47.80   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             3:28.18   2 
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      3:28.85   2 
  3 Geneseo                                             3:36.23   2 
  4 Letchworth                                          3:37.14   2 
  5 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:37.78   2 
  6 LeRoy                                               3:40.84   2 
  7 Mount Morris                                        3:47.83   1 
  8 Perry                                               3:50.66   1 
  9 Pavilion                                            3:51.88   2 
 10 Keshequa                                            3:54.29   1 
 11 Avon                                                3:55.12   1 
 12 Caledonia-Mumford                                   3:59.84   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      8:15.74  
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    8:40.22  
  3 Hornell                                             8:41.79  
  4 LeRoy                                               8:45.68  
  5 Letchworth                                          8:51.16  
  6 Pavilion                                            8:58.13  
  7 Avon                                                9:20.60  
  8 York                                                9:21.73  
  9 Caledonia-Mumford                                   9:25.14  
 -- Perry                                                   DNF  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Longo, Phil               10 Dansville              6-01.00      1.85m 
  2 Kruppner, Ryan            12 Pavilion               6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Grisham, Jessie           12 Livonia                5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Supligov, Stefan          12 Pavilion              J5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Coombes, Dave             10 Dansville              5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Crabb, Michael            11 Livonia               J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Mazurowski, Bryce          8 Avon                  J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Rogers, Mel               11 Geneseo               J5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth            J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Snyder, Damien            11 Wayland-Coho           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Kelsey, Kody              10 Perry                  5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Faulds, Nick               9 Keshequa               5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Smith, Wes                 9 Geneseo                5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Myers, Mark               10 Avon                   5-04.00      1.62m 
 16 Hendrick, Eric            12 Avon                   5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Lauffer, Tyler            10 Caledonia-Mu           5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Rabidoux, Adam            10 Honeoye Fall           5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Rees, Nick                10 Livonia                5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Bisson, Dalton             9 Warsaw                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 21 Boop, Travis              11 Avon                   5-00.00      1.52m 
 21 Hinkley, Kevin             9 Caledonia-Mu           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Nesbitt, Dave             11 Keshequa                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, Eliot             12 Hornell               12-09.00      3.88m 
  2 Koehler, Garrison         11 Bath-Haverli          11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Nevinger, Chris            9 Letchworth            11-03.00      3.42m 
  3 Hoffend, Anthony          12 Honeoye Fall          11-03.00      3.42m 
  5 Royce, David              11 Warsaw                11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Smith, John               11 Bath-Haverli          11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Wyrosdick, Brandon        11 Mount Morris          10-09.00      3.27m 
  8 Brule, James              10 Honeoye Fall          10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Snyder, Corey             12 Avon                  10-03.00      3.12m 
  9 Dwyer, Adam               12 Hornell               10-03.00      3.12m 
  9 Easton, Nick              12 York                  10-03.00      3.12m 
 12 Reynolds, T.J.            12 Wayland-Coho          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Sparacino, Christian      12 Honeoye Fall          10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Keyes, Rory               10 Honeoye Fall           9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 McGowan, Alex              9 Avon                   9-06.00      2.89m 
 16 Brennan, Jesse            11 LeRoy                  9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 Carman, Tyler             10 Geneseo                9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 Franclemont, Jeremy       10 Perry                  9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 DeBerardinis, Chris       10 Dansville              9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 Miskell, Cory             10 Geneseo                8-06.00      2.59m 
 21 Repass, Joseph            10 Perry                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Salamone, Tyler            8 Letchworth                  NH            
 -- Rech, Jason               12 Pavilion                    NH            
 -- Schwab, Joe               12 LeRoy                       NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland-Coho          21-02.00      6.45m 
  2 Kruppner, Ryan            12 Pavilion              20-06.75      6.26m 
  3 Conable, Christian        11 Warsaw                20-05.50      6.23m 
  4 Grisham, Jessie           12 Livonia               20-03.25      6.17m 
  5 Bookmiller, Alan          10 Letchworth            20-00.25      6.10m 
  6 Ainsworth, Ryan           11 Bath-Haverli          19-06.75      5.96m 
  7 Rabidoux, Adam            10 Honeoye Fall          19-00.25      5.79m 
  8 Spall, Ryan               11 Wayland-Coho          19-00.00      5.79m 
  8 Meixner, Max              10 Letchworth            19-00.00      5.79m 
 10 Longo, Phil               10 Dansville             18-11.00      5.76m 
 11 Rizzeri, Dan              12 Wayland-Coho          18-10.50      5.75m 
 12 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth            18-09.75      5.73m 
 13 Ricketts, Kyle            12 Livonia               18-05.00      5.61m 
 13 Smith, John               11 Bath-Haverli          18-05.00      5.61m 
 15 Frazier, Mike             12 Caledonia-Mu          18-04.50      5.60m 
 16 Andino, Michael           11 Mount Morris          18-03.00      5.56m 
 17 Hite, Tyler                8 Avon                  17-11.50      5.47m 
 17 Deragon, Josh              8 Avon                  17-11.50      5.47m 
 19 Galvin, Jesse             11 York                  17-11.25      5.46m 
 20 Lauffer, Tyler            10 Caledonia-Mu          17-04.00      5.28m 
 -- Gelsinger, Mickey         12 Warsaw                      ND            
 -- Johnson, Elvin            10 Geneseo                     ND            
 -- Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                       DQ            
 -- Hoh, David                10 Honeoye Fall                DQ            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Belcher, Ethan            12 LeRoy                 40-11.00     12.47m 
  2 Andino, Michael           11 Mount Morris          40-09.00     12.42m 
  3 Beardsley, Adam           10 Letchworth            40-06.00     12.34m 
  4 Rizzeri, Dan              12 Wayland-Coho          39-10.00     12.14m 
  5 Bookmiller, Alan          10 Letchworth            39-08.00     12.09m 
  6 Gray, Alex                12 Wayland-Coho          39-06.00     12.03m 
  7 Spall, Ryan               11 Wayland-Coho          38-07.50     11.77m 
  8 Barkin, Zach              11 Honeoye Fall          38-07.25     11.76m 
  9 Smith, Wes                 9 Geneseo               38-03.50     11.67m 
 10 Kelsey, Kody              10 Perry                 37-11.50     11.56m 
 11 Koehler, Franklin         11 Bath-Haverli          37-10.50     11.54m 
 12 Ricketts, Kyle            12 Livonia               37-08.50     11.49m 
 13 Frazier, Mike             12 Caledonia-Mu          37-01.00     11.30m 
 14 Coates, Justin             9 Keshequa              36-03.50     11.06m 
 15 Supligov, Stefan          12 Pavilion              36-02.75     11.04m 
 16 Hite, Tyler                8 Avon                  36-01.50     11.01m 
 17 Deragon, Josh              8 Avon                  35-08.00     10.87m 
 18 Illerbrun, Adam           11 York                  35-07.50     10.85m 
 19 Acomb, Rich               11 Dansville             34-09.00     10.59m 
 20 Mazurowski, Bryce          8 Avon                  34-04.75     10.48m 
 21 Litolff, Matt              7 Livonia               34-03.50     10.45m 
 -- Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli                ND            
 -- Johnson, Elvin            10 Geneseo                     ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spike, Isaac              11 Hornell               48-07.00     14.80m 
  2 Swain, Jeremy             12 Perry                 45-01.00     13.74m 
  3 Grann, Jon                12 Caledonia-Mu          42-06.00     12.95m 
  4 Donovan, Rob              12 Hornell               42-04.75     12.92m 
  5 Grisham, Jessie           12 Livonia               41-07.25     12.68m 
  6 Reeve, Tyler               9 Bath-Haverli          40-06.75     12.36m 
  7 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo               39-01.00     11.91m 
  8 Hann, Jake                10 Bath-Haverli          38-10.00     11.83m 
  9 Kingston, Colin           12 Geneseo               38-05.50     11.72m 
 10 McBride, Matt             12 Avon                  38-01.00     11.60m 
 11 Teta, Pat                 11 Avon                  37-09.75     11.52m 
 12 Kilby, Joe                11 LeRoy                 37-05.75     11.42m 
 13 Mayer, Nate               12 Letchworth            37-03.50     11.36m 
 14 Wohlfeld, Josh            12 Honeoye Fall          37-00.00     11.27m 
 15 Welch, Tim                11 Pavilion              36-08.25     11.18m 
 16 Daeumler, Florian         12 Letchworth            36-05.75     11.11m 
 17 Recktenwald, Cody         11 Hornell               36-03.25     11.05m 
 18 Swanson, Adam             11 Mount Morris          36-00.25     10.97m 
 19 Korth, Kelby              11 Avon                  35-02.25     10.72m 
 20 Wood, Bryan               11 Dansville             34-10.00     10.61m 
 21 Allen, Dan                12 Avon                  34-09.50     10.60m 
 -- Slocume, Adam             11 Avon                        DQ            
 -- Butler, Quade             12 Hornell                     DQ            
 -- Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                       DQ            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swain, Jeremy             12 Perry                   128-09     39.24m 
  2 Bortle, Jake              10 LeRoy                   126-00     38.40m 
  3 Reeve, Tyler               9 Bath-Haverli            122-06     37.33m 
  4 Donovan, Rob              12 Hornell                 121-05     37.00m 
  5 Spike, Isaac              11 Hornell                 120-07     36.75m 
  6 Hann, Jake                10 Bath-Haverli            116-07     35.53m 
  7 Kingston, Garrison        10 Geneseo                 115-06     35.20m 
  8 Kingston, Colin           12 Geneseo                 114-11     35.02m 
  9 Hinkson, Zach             11 Caledonia-Mu            113-11     34.72m 
 10 Warmuth, Levi              9 Wayland-Coho            109-00     33.22m 
 11 Hume, Joseph              11 Pavilion                107-10     32.86m 
 12 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth              106-04     32.41m 
 13 Recktenwald, Cody         11 Hornell                 106-02     32.35m 
 13 Casper, Jordan            12 LeRoy                   106-02     32.35m 
 15 Teta, Pat                 11 Avon                    101-08     30.98m 
 16 Mayer, Nate               12 Letchworth              101-01     30.81m 
 17 Grann, Jon                12 Caledonia-Mu             95-07     29.13m 
 18 Boyd, Frank               11 York                     94-06     28.80m 
 19 Conway, Dan               10 Dansville                91-00     27.73m 
 20 McBride, Matt             12 Avon                     90-02     27.48m 
 -- Grisham, Jessie           12 Livonia                     ND            
 -- Testani, Colby            11 Hornell                     ND            
 -- Nichols, Ryan              9 Hornell                     ND            
 -- Borden, Bill              12 Perry                       ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Mike            12 LeRoy                  4:41.61     670
  2 Whiteside, Dan            10 Caledonia-Mu           4:46.22     642
  3 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                4:47.90     631
  4 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                  4:54.87     590
  5 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho           4:59.93     560
  6 Shufelt, Brandon          12 Honeoye Fall           5:02.07     548
  7 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth             5:02.14     547
  8 Watches, Bob              12 Bath-Haverli           5:03.16     542
  9 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho           5:04.33     535
 10 Jackson, Michael           9 Bath-Haverli           5:04.93     532
 11 Callahan, Connor          11 Geneseo                5:05.23     530
 12 Johnson, Dylan             8 LeRoy                  5:07.10     520
 13 Newcomb, Josh              9 Dansville              5:16.44     469
 14 Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli           5:17.04     466
 15 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                5:25.71     421
 16 Torrey, Christopher        9 Honeoye Fall           5:28.00     409
 17 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris           5:31.35     393
 18 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli           5:36.89     366
 19 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris           6:00.24     263
 -- Gray, Chris               11 Keshequa                    NT  
 -- Cannon, Peter             11 Honeoye Fall                NT  
 -- Boike, Jason              11 Avon                        NT  
 -- Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris                NT  
 -- Mountzouros, Brandon      11 Dansville                   NT  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Mike            12 LeRoy                    16.34   1    695
  2 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho             16.84   4    641
  3 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                  17.24   1    599
  4 Shufelt, Brandon          12 Honeoye Fall             18.24   2    501
  5 Watches, Bob              12 Bath-Haverli             18.94   2    438
  5 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                    18.94   6    438
  7 Jackson, Michael           9 Bath-Haverli             19.84   4    362
  8 Boike, Jason              11 Avon                     20.24   3    330
  9 Torrey, Christopher        9 Honeoye Fall             20.44   7    315
  9 Whiteside, Dan            10 Caledonia-Mu             20.44   4    315
 11 Johnson, Dylan             8 LeRoy                    20.54   5    308
 12 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho             21.04   3    272
 12 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth               21.04   2    272
 14 Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli             21.44   3    244
 15 Newcomb, Josh              9 Dansville                22.14   5    200
 16 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                  22.44   7    182
 16 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris             22.44   7    182
 18 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli             22.54   8    176
 19 Callahan, Connor          11 Geneseo                  23.24   8    139
 20 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris             23.54   5    124
 21 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris             24.04   1    101
 -- Mountzouros, Brandon      11 Dansville                   NT   6 
 -- Cannon, Peter             11 Honeoye Fall                NT   8 
 -- Gray, Chris               11 Keshequa                    NT   6 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Mike            12 LeRoy                    1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                  1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Watches, Bob              12 Bath-Haverli             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Whiteside, Dan            10 Caledonia-Mu             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  6 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
  6 Shufelt, Brandon          12 Honeoye Fall             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  6 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  6 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth               1.47m    4-09.75    367
  6 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  6 Boike, Jason              11 Avon                     1.47m    4-09.75    367
  6 Jackson, Michael           9 Bath-Haverli             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 13 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                    1.42m    4-07.75    331
 13 Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 13 Torrey, Christopher        9 Honeoye Fall             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 13 Johnson, Dylan             8 LeRoy                    1.42m    4-07.75    331
 17 Callahan, Connor          11 Geneseo                  1.37m    4-06.00    297
 -- Mountzouros, Brandon      11 Dansville                   NH            
 -- Gray, Chris               11 Keshequa                    NH            
 -- McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 -- Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli                NH            
 -- Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris                NH            
 -- Newcomb, Josh              9 Dansville                   NH            
 -- Cannon, Peter             11 Honeoye Fall                DQ            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                  6.06m   19-10.75    600
  2 Humphrey, Mike            12 LeRoy                    5.96m   19-06.75    578
  3 Whiteside, Dan            10 Caledonia-Mu             5.63m   18-05.75    508
  4 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho             5.56m   18-03.00    494
  5 Watches, Bob              12 Bath-Haverli             5.45m   17-10.75    471
  6 Shufelt, Brandon          12 Honeoye Fall             5.31m   17-05.25    443
  7 Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli             5.23m   17-02.00    427
  8 Jackson, Michael           9 Bath-Haverli             5.12m   16-09.75    405
  9 Johnson, Dylan             8 LeRoy                    5.09m   16-08.50    400
 10 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli             4.99m   16-04.50    380
 11 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                  4.95m   16-03.00    373
 12 Torrey, Christopher        9 Honeoye Fall             4.88m   16-00.25    360
 13 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth               4.86m   15-11.50    356
 14 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                    4.82m   15-09.75    348
 15 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho             4.73m   15-06.25    332
 16 Callahan, Connor          11 Geneseo                  4.60m   15-01.25    308
 17 Newcomb, Josh              9 Dansville                4.34m   14-03.00    262
 18 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris             4.19m   13-09.00    237
 19 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris             3.93m   12-10.75    195
 -- Boike, Jason              11 Avon                        ND            
 -- Gray, Chris               11 Keshequa                    ND            
 -- Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris                ND            
 -- Cannon, Peter             11 Honeoye Fall                ND            
 -- Mountzouros, Brandon      11 Dansville                   ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                 10.41m   34-02.00    510
  2 Whiteside, Dan            10 Caledonia-Mu            10.40m   34-01.50    510
  3 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho             9.95m   32-07.75    483
  4 Johnson, Dylan             8 LeRoy                    9.80m   32-02.00    474
  5 Humphrey, Mike            12 LeRoy                    9.37m   30-09.00    448
  6 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth               9.34m   30-07.75    446
  7 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho             9.26m   30-04.75    441
  8 Watches, Bob              12 Bath-Haverli             8.96m   29-04.75    423
  9 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                    8.93m   29-03.75    422
 10 Jackson, Michael           9 Bath-Haverli             8.75m   28-08.50    411
 11 Newcomb, Josh              9 Dansville                8.15m   26-09.00    375
 12 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris             8.09m   26-06.50    372
 13 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris             7.85m   25-09.25    357
 14 Shufelt, Brandon          12 Honeoye Fall             7.80m   25-07.25    354
 15 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris             7.73m   25-04.50    350
 16 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli             7.72m   25-04.00    350
 17 Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli             7.52m   24-08.25    338
 18 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                  7.28m   23-10.75    324
 19 Callahan, Connor          11 Geneseo                  7.07m   23-02.50    311
 20 Torrey, Christopher        9 Honeoye Fall             6.47m   21-02.75    276
 -- Gray, Chris               11 Keshequa                    ND            
 -- Cannon, Peter             11 Honeoye Fall                ND            
 -- Mountzouros, Brandon      11 Dansville                   ND            
 -- Boike, Jason              11 Avon                        ND            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Mike            12 LeRoy                     3061  
  2 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                   2950  
  3 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho              2582  
  4 Whiteside, Dan            10 Caledonia-Mu              2379  
  5 Watches, Bob              12 Bath-Haverli              2278  
  6 Shufelt, Brandon          12 Honeoye Fall              2213  
  7 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                     2129  
  8 Jackson, Michael           9 Bath-Haverli              2077  
  9 Johnson, Dylan             8 LeRoy                     2033  
 10 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth                1988  
 11 Jackson, Lewis             9 Bath-Haverli              1806  
 12 Torrey, Christopher        9 Honeoye Fall              1691  
 13 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                   1667  
 14 Callahan, Connor          11 Geneseo                   1585  
 15 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho              1580  
 16 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris              1478  
 17 Newcomb, Josh              9 Dansville                 1306  
 18 Walden, Dakota             9 Bath-Haverli              1272  
 19 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris               931  
 20 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris               899  
 21 Boike, Jason              11 Avon                       697