Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2009 08:46 AM
                            Marion Invit - 5/8/2009                            
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                   13.24   4  10   
  2 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket               13.38   4   8   
  3 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua              13.56   3   6   
  4 Pavone, Sarah             10 Wayne                    13.68   4   3   
  4 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                    13.68   3   3   
  6 Coleman, Shantel          12 Geneva                   13.74   4   1   
  7 Blair, Tanzi               9 Rush-Henriet             13.78   4 
  8 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   13.83   4 
  9 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              13.86   4 
 10 Schmidt, Marissa          12 North Rose-W             14.10   3 
 11 Stuck, Quincey            10 North Rose-W             14.20   3 
 12 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   14.24   3 
 13 McMullin, Josie            9 Palmyra-Mace             14.29   3 
 14 Sadlik, Cortney           10 Wayne                    14.35   3 
 15 Currington, Markicya      10 Lyons                    14.41   2 
 16 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                  15.10   2 
 17 Volz, Courtney            10 Penn Yan                 15.31   1 
 18 Frazier, Teghan            9 Geneseo                  15.35   2 
 19 McDonald, Emily           10 Romulus                  15.40   2 
 20 Harling, Sarah             9 Penn Yan                 15.51   2 
 21 Thompkins, Jasmine        10 Geneva                   15.75   2 
 22 Caruso, Monica             9 Geneseo                  16.14   1 
 23 labelle, michelle          9 Holley                   16.49   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hercules, Crystal         12 Rush-Henriet             25.74   4  10   
  2 Stanley, Lela             10 Rush-Henriet             25.87   4   8   
  3 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                   27.05   4   6   
  4 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket               27.26   3   4   
  5 Ajavon, Dedevie           12 Canandaigua              27.42   4   2   
  6 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              27.93   3   1   
  7 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket               28.25   3 
  8 Cain, Taylor              10 Wayne                    28.26   3 
  9 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   28.66   4 
 10 Batista, Bania            11 Geneseo                  28.73   4 
 11 Schmidt, Marissa          12 North Rose-W             29.36   3 
 12 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   29.50   3 
 13 Currington, Markicya      10 Lyons                    29.73   3 
 14 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace             29.92   2 
 15 Sadlik, Cortney           10 Wayne                    30.36   2 
 16 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                  31.06   2 
 17 Nudd, Alexandra            9 East Rochest             31.22   2 
 18 Eisenmenger, Sarah        12 North Rose-W             31.55   2 
 19 McDonald, Emily           10 Romulus                  31.67   2 
 20 Harling, Sarah             9 Penn Yan                 31.76   1 
 21 Volz, Courtney            10 Penn Yan                 31.89   1 
 22 Curry, Crista              9 Palmyra-Mace             33.67   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                 1:00.67   3  10   
  2 Ajavon, Dedevie           12 Canandaigua            1:01.46   3   8   
  3 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             1:04.08   2   6   
  4 Kaiser, Kerri              9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.56   3   4   
  5 Ball, Emily               10 North Rose-W           1:05.48   3   2   
  6 Wegman, Emily             10 Rush-Henriet           1:06.77   3   1   
  7 Damick, Jen               12 Newark                 1:06.78   2 
  8 Claflin, Elizabeth        12 Wayne                  1:07.22   2 
  9 Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket             1:08.43   2 
 10 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 1:09.63   2 
 11 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                1:09.91   1 
 12 Nudd, Alexandra            9 East Rochest           1:10.27   3 
 13 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                 1:10.79   2 
 14 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:12.20   2 
 15 Sykes, Nicholynn          12 Geneseo                1:13.80   1 
 16 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:14.45   2 
 17 Blackburn, Nikki           7 Holley                 1:14.59   1 
 18 Roth, Ruby                10 Penn Yan               1:17.40   1 
 19 Simpson, Lindsay          10 Penn Yan               1:18.48   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             2:28.43   10   
  2 Ingalls, Emily            11 Geneseo                2:30.34    8   
  3 Larson, Elizabeth         11 Wayne                  2:30.80    6   
  4 Vitalone, Danielle        11 Williamson             2:31.11    4   
  5 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           2:34.14    2   
  6 Holloway, Melissa          9 Rush-Henriet           2:35.18  
  7 Hymen, Brianna            11 Newark                 2:35.67  
  8 Quinn, Zarah              11 Rush-Henriet           2:38.40  
  9 Shumway, Linnea           11 Canandaigua            2:38.57  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Julie        10 Geneseo                2:40.98  
 11 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                 2:43.83  
 12 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 2:44.50  
 13 Colaneri, Rachel          10 Penn Yan               2:44.81  
 14 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose-W           2:50.53  
 15 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                2:51.45  
 16 Power, Chelsea            10 Newark                 2:51.47  
 17 Haskell, Lindsay           9 Red Jacket             2:51.49  
 18 Donatello, Devon           9 Palmyra-Mace           2:52.63  
 19 Chiccino, Katelyn          8 Red Jacket             2:56.63  
 20 Virts, Kayla              10 North Rose-W           2:57.23  
 21 Cook, Carey               12 Holley                 3:14.32  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Christine       10 Geneva                 4:47.01   10   
  2 Schinski, Liz             11 Geneseo                4:48.21    8   
  3 Quinn, Zarah              11 Rush-Henriet           4:53.46    6   
  4 Lockwood, Alison          11 Geneva                 4:58.13    4   
  5 Coon, Sarah                9 Red Jacket             4:58.53    2   
  6 Martin, Kristina          11 Holley                 5:12.11    1   
  7 Greiner, Becky             9 Rush-Henriet           5:19.37  
  8 Corbett, Jamie             9 Canandaigua            5:26.15  
  9 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 5:26.63  
 10 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           5:27.79  
 11 Wallace, Natalie          11 Canandaigua            5:29.42  
 12 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           5:34.12  
 13 Luke, Rayanne              9 Williamson             5:35.04  
 14 Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                  5:37.82  
 15 Young, Chelsea            12 Williamson             5:42.27  
 16 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                 5:46.84  
 17 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                 5:47.98  
 18 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  5:48.32  
 19 McBride, Kristina         10 Penn Yan               5:51.66  
 20 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                5:53.96  
 21 Moreland, Leah             9 Geneseo                5:55.76  
 22 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 5:55.80  
 23 Chiccino, Katelyn          8 Red Jacket             5:56.77  
 24 Humbert, Leah              9 North Rose-W           5:57.84  
 25 Virts, Kristin            12 North Rose-W           6:11.66  
 26 Shaver, Sarah             11 Penn Yan               6:20.25  
 27 Spencer, Sharnea          11 Lyons                  6:21.82  
 28 Cook, Carey               12 Holley                 6:36.28  
 29 McUmber, Alexis            9 Lyons                  6:58.58  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Christine       10 Geneva                10:21.72   10   
  2 McCormick, Meghan          9 Canandaigua           10:28.52    8   
  3 Robinson, Jodi            11 Rush-Henriet          10:43.98    6   
  4 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket            10:49.13    4   
  5 McCormick, Kathleen        9 Canandaigua           11:05.56    2   
  6 Martin, Kristina          11 Holley                11:05.66    1   
  7 Cronmiller, Kristen       11 Rush-Henriet          11:07.62  
  8 Steensma, Erika            9 Wayne                 11:39.97  
  9 Bishop, Cassidy            8 Williamson            11:40.99  
 10 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace          11:45.49  
 11 Snyder, Sam               12 Geneva                11:47.00  
 12 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                12:25.03  
 13 Bradstreet, Amanda        10 East Rochest          12:26.85  
 14 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                12:45.42  
 15 McBride, Kristina         10 Penn Yan              12:45.69  
 16 Bachman, Emily            12 Romulus               12:48.81  
 17 Rinehart, Kate             9 Palmyra-Mace          12:52.45  
 18 Gambino, Rachel           11 Geneseo               13:07.94  
 19 Young, Kayla              11 Wayne                 13:18.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua              16.52   3  10   
  2 Johnston, Ashley          10 Canandaigua              17.27   3   8   
  3 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                    17.44   3   6   
  4 Macauley, Kaitlyn         11 Newark                   17.58   3   4   
  5 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                   18.01   3   2   
  6 Sheehan, Phoebe            9 Rush-Henriet             18.09   2   1   
  7 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush-Henriet             18.14   2 
  8 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                  18.17   3 
  9 Hall, Brishauna           10 Williamson               18.47   2 
 10 Gunter-Droney, Molly      11 Romulus                  18.85   2 
 11 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket               18.95   2 
 12 Prew-Estes, Remy           8 Wayne                    19.19   2 
 13 McDonald, Emily           10 Romulus                  19.40   3 
 14 Sorenson, Sarah           10 Penn Yan                 20.56   1 
 15 Sykes, Nicholynn          12 Geneseo                  22.03   1 
 16 Boy, Virginia              8 East Rochest             22.84   1 
 17 Warriner, Sondra          12 Penn Yan                 22.90   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prew-Estes, Remy           8 Wayne                  1:11.37   3  10   
  2 Williams, Sapphire        10 Rush-Henriet           1:11.62   3   8   
  3 Desiato, Jenn              8 Wayne                  1:12.18   3   6   
  4 Mooney, Allison           10 Geneseo                1:14.31   3   4   
  5 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket             1:16.57   2   2   
  6 Pavone, Laura             10 Geneseo                1:16.60   2   1   
  7 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                 1:17.08   3 
  8 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                 1:17.95   2 
  9 Bardun, Rachel            11 Red Jacket             1:18.09   1 
 10 Nguyen, Denise            11 Rush-Henriet           1:18.37   2 
 11 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:20.13   2 
 12 Zelazny, Hannah           10 Penn Yan               1:29.46   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberati, Marissa         12 Red Jacket             7:32.97   10   
  2 Greiner, Lizzie            9 Rush-Henriet           7:44.73    8   
  3 Zoyhofski, Rachel         12 Rush-Henriet           7:51.15    6   
  4 Wilck, Cara               12 Newark                 7:52.15    4   
  5 Coon, Priscilla           11 Red Jacket             8:08.37    2   
  6 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                  8:09.16    1   
  7 Boy, Katherine            10 East Rochest           8:13.79  
  8 Driscoll, Kelly           11 Geneva                 8:18.39  
  9 Black, Rebecca            12 Palmyra-Mace           8:37.20  
 10 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                  8:48.87  
 11 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                 9:23.91  
 12 May, Allie                11 Geneseo                9:31.09  
 13 Rinehart, Emily           11 Palmyra-Mace          10:31.01  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        49.58   2  10   
  2 Canandaigua                                           52.47   2   8   
  3 Geneseo                                               52.66   2   6   
  4 North Rose-Wolcott                                    53.32   2   4   
  5 Wayne                                                 53.41   2   2   
  6 Red Jacket                                            54.54   2   1   
  7 Marion                                                54.77   2 
  8 Penn Yan                                              59.45   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:19.92   2  10   
  2 Newark                                              4:24.46   2   8   
  3 Canandaigua                                         4:26.58   2   6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:27.43   2   4   
  5 Geneseo                                             4:30.35   2   2   
  6 Red Jacket                                          4:36.76   1   1   
  7 Penn Yan                                            4:51.45   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canandaigua                                         9:55.50   10   
  2 Geneva                                             10:17.79    8   
  3 Red Jacket                                         10:25.73    6   
  4 Marion                                             10:56.97    4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                    11:08.22    2   
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:17.65    1   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gunter-Droney, Molly      11 Romulus                4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                 J4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Bardun, Rachel            11 Red Jacket             4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  3 Fishell, Shawnie          12 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  5 Macauley, Kaitlyn         11 Newark                J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Higgins, Emily             9 Marion                J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Horn, Arika               10 Geneseo                4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Doi, April                11 Penn Yan               4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Jasikoff, Suzie            8 Romulus                4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Guelzow, Emily            10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                  4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Williams, Summer          10 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Rothfuss, Amelia           9 North Rose-W                NH            
 -- Harling, Sarah             9 Penn Yan                    NH            
 -- Moore, Naomi               9 North Rose-W                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Massaro, Alison           10 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 McUmber, Hayley           10 Lyons                  8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                J8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Hotel, Ciarra             12 Newark                 8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Wistner, Ashley           12 Canandaigua            7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Wierzba, Stephanie        10 Rush-Henriet          J7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua           J7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                J7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Ingalls, Emily            11 Geneseo                6-09.00      2.05m 
 10 Ameele, Hayley            10 Williamson             6-09.00      2.05m 
 12 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Bono, Sarah               11 Geneseo                6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Humbert, Leah              9 North Rose-W                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 16-02.00      4.92m  10   
  2 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                15-03.00      4.64m   8   
  3 Lyttle, Rachel            12 Canandaigua           15-01.50      4.61m   6   
  4 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua           14-10.75      4.54m   4   
  5 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                14-09.50      4.50m   2   
  6 Fishell, Shawnie          12 Palmyra-Mace          14-05.00      4.39m   1   
  7 Lana, Katie               12 Wayne                 14-03.00      4.34m 
  8 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush-Henriet          14-01.75      4.31m 
  9 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo               14-00.75      4.28m 
 10 Ball, Emily               10 North Rose-W          14-00.25      4.27m 
 11 Campbell, Alison          10 Marion                13-11.50      4.25m 
 11 Williams, Sapphire        10 Rush-Henriet          13-11.50      4.25m 
 13 Keihl, Morgan             10 Geneseo               13-07.25      4.14m 
 14 Lockley, Devyn            10 North Rose-W          13-03.25      4.04m 
 14 Overstreete, Aluana       11 Geneva                13-03.25      4.04m 
 16 Gunter-Droney, Molly      11 Romulus               12-11.25      3.94m 
 17 Turner, Brittany          11 Red Jacket            12-10.75      3.93m 
 18 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.00      3.88m 
 19 Weeks, Siarra              9 Red Jacket            12-04.50      3.77m 
 20 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus               12-01.75      3.70m 
 21 Doi, April                11 Penn Yan              11-09.75      3.60m 
 22 Volz, Courtney            10 Penn Yan              11-07.25      3.53m 
 23 Arsenault, Christy        12 Red Jacket            11-00.00      3.35m 
 24 labelle, michelle          9 Holley                10-02.25      3.10m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 36-02.75     11.04m  10   
  2 Fishell, Shawnie          12 Palmyra-Mace          33-08.50     10.27m   8   
  3 Keihl, Morgan             10 Geneseo               33-03.75     10.15m   6   
  4 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                 33-02.75     10.12m   4   
  5 Overstreete, Aluana       11 Geneva                33-00.50     10.07m   2   
  6 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          31-03.75      9.54m   1   
  7 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                31-00.00      9.44m 
  8 Francis, Zanah             9 Rush-Henriet          30-10.75      9.41m 
  9 Cain, Taylor              10 Wayne                 30-03.50      9.23m 
 10 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua           30-01.25      9.17m 
 11 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                30-01.00      9.16m 
 12 Campbell, Alison          10 Marion                30-00.75      9.16m 
 13 Burm, Emily               10 North Rose-W          28-08.50      8.75m 
 14 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket            28-05.00      8.66m 
 15 Macauley, Kaitlyn         11 Newark                27-10.00      8.48m 
 16 Bardun, Rachel            11 Red Jacket            27-06.00      8.38m 
 17 Lagana, Kelsey            11 Geneseo               26-07.00      8.10m 
 18 Arsenault, Christy        12 Red Jacket            25-03.00      7.69m 
 19 Colaneri, Rachel          10 Penn Yan              25-01.00      7.64m 
 20 Shaver, Sarah             11 Penn Yan              24-05.00      7.44m 
 21 Kruger, Kassie            12 Holley                24-04.50      7.42m 
 22 Eisenmenger, Courtney      9 North Rose-W          21-06.75      6.57m 
 23 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus               21-05.50      6.54m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kymberle          10 Canandaigua           31-09.00      9.67m  10   
  2 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                31-05.00      9.57m   8   
  3 Bondor, Liz               11 Geneva                30-11.75      9.44m   6   
  4 Kemp, Mariah              11 Lyons                 29-09.00      9.06m   4   
  5 Hamilton, Tryphena        11 Canandaigua           28-11.00      8.81m   2   
  6 Tucker, Shaquana          10 Lyons                 28-10.50      8.80m   1   
  7 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                28-05.50      8.67m 
  8 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               28-02.00      8.58m 
  9 Mullin, Becca             11 Geneseo               27-07.50      8.42m 
 10 Rance, Tierra             12 Rush-Henriet          27-06.00      8.38m 
 11 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket            26-10.00      8.17m 
 12 Jenkins, Michaelle         9 Newark                26-09.25      8.15m 
 13 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo               25-11.00      7.89m 
 14 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                25-04.50      7.73m 
 15 Roose, Katelynn           10 North Rose-W          25-03.50      7.70m 
 16 DeMatties, Molly          12 Geneva                24-11.75      7.61m 
 17 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            24-06.00      7.46m 
 18 Hayes, Emma               11 North Rose-W          24-05.00      7.44m 
 19 Brown, Megan              12 Red Jacket            24-01.75      7.35m 
 20 Lana, Katie               12 Wayne                 23-10.75      7.28m 
 21 Jensen, Brittany          11 Penn Yan              23-08.75      7.23m 
 22 Staie, Nikki              12 Rush-Henriet          23-05.25      7.14m 
 23 Lindsay, Emily             9 Williamson            23-04.50      7.12m 
 24 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace          22-07.00      6.88m 
 25 Freischlag, Ali           12 Wayne                 21-11.00      6.68m 
 26 Calloway, Caitlyn          9 Penn Yan              21-02.25      6.45m 
 27 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace          19-06.75      5.96m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua              98-00     29.87m  10   
  2 Bondor, Liz               11 Geneva                   96-09     29.48m   8   
  3 VanCaeseele, Cristi       10 Red Jacket               92-05     28.16m   6   
  4 Brown, Megan              12 Red Jacket               92-00     28.04m   4   
  5 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                   84-11     25.88m   2   
  6 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus                  82-00     24.99m   1   
  7 DeMatties, Molly          12 Geneva                   79-09     24.30m 
  8 Hayes, Emma               11 North Rose-W             76-08     23.36m 
  9 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson               72-11     22.22m 
 10 Hamilton, Tryphena        11 Canandaigua              72-02     21.99m 
 11 Calloway, Caitlyn          9 Penn Yan                 72-01     21.97m 
 12 Tucker, Shaquana          10 Lyons                    71-05     21.76m 
 13 Mullin, Becca             11 Geneseo                  70-04     21.43m 
 14 Gonzalez, Sabrina          9 East Rochest             69-03     21.10m 
 15 Crist, Autumn             10 Palmyra-Mace             66-03     20.19m 
 16 Jasikoff, Suzie            8 Romulus                  62-02     18.94m 
 17 Capitulik, Heather         9 Palmyra-Mace             61-11     18.87m 
 18 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                   61-03     18.66m 
 19 Baker, Angelette          12 Newark                   60-11     18.56m 
 20 Staie, Nikki              12 Rush-Henriet             59-00     17.98m 
 21 Rance, Tierra             12 Rush-Henriet             58-04     17.78m 
 22 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket               57-10     17.62m 
 23 Lindsay, Emily             9 Williamson               56-06     17.22m 
 24 Nissen, Kaeleigh          10 Penn Yan                 54-04     16.56m 
 24 Kemp, Mariah              11 Lyons                    54-04     16.56m 
 26 Eisenmenger, Courtney      9 North Rose-W             48-09     14.85m 
 27 Kruger, Kassie            12 Holley                   44-01     13.43m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sauter, Jean              12 Canandaigua            2:25.57     749
  2 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush-Henriet           2:41.41     557
  3 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:51.40     449
  4 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest           2:52.54     438
  5 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                2:56.23     401
  6 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                 2:57.37     390
  7 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson             2:57.49     389
  8 vonHahmann, Cortney       11 Romulus                2:58.39     380
  9 Kline, Melissa             9 Newark                 3:06.77     305
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush-Henriet             17.38   1    554
  2 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   18.06   2    482
  3 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  18.76   1    413
  4 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson               18.86   2    403
  5 Sauter, Jean              12 Canandaigua              19.05   1    386
  6 Kline, Melissa             9 Newark                   19.62   1    335
  7 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             19.86   2    314
  8 vonHahmann, Cortney       11 Romulus                  19.97   1    305
  9 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             20.88   2    233
 10 Moss, Abi                 10 Wayne                    21.58   2    184
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush-Henriet             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Sauter, Jean              12 Canandaigua              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Moss, Abi                 10 Wayne                    1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 vonHahmann, Cortney       11 Romulus                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10 Kline, Melissa             9 Newark                   1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sauter, Jean              12 Canandaigua              4.40m   14-05.25    403
  2 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush-Henriet             4.34m   14-03.00    388
  3 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   4.20m   13-09.50    355
  4 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             3.98m   13-00.75    303
  5 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  3.97m   13-00.25    301
  6 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             3.96m   13-00.00    299
  7 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson               3.88m   12-08.75    281
  8 Kline, Melissa             9 Newark                   3.62m   11-10.50    225
  9 vonHahmann, Cortney       11 Romulus                  3.58m   11-09.00    216
 10 Moss, Abi                 10 Wayne                    3.41m   11-02.25    182
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   8.41m   27-07.25    426
  2 Sauter, Jean              12 Canandaigua              7.58m   24-10.50    372
  3 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson               6.97m   22-10.50    333
  4 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             6.96m   22-10.00    332
  5 vonHahmann, Cortney       11 Romulus                  6.85m   22-05.75    325
  6 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush-Henriet             6.83m   22-05.00    324
  7 Kline, Melissa             9 Newark                   6.72m   22-00.75    317
  8 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest             6.68m   21-11.00    315
  9 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  6.03m   19-09.50    273
 10 Moss, Abi                 10 Wayne                    5.14m   16-10.50    217
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Victoria          9 Rush-Henriet              2444   10   
  2 Sauter, Jean              12 Canandaigua               2370    8   
  3 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                    2165    6   
  4 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson                1815    4   
  5 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                   1797    2   
  6 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace              1753    1   
  7 Kurmis, Amy                9 East Rochest              1698  
  8 vonHahmann, Cortney       11 Romulus                   1585  
  9 Kline, Melissa             9 Newark                    1448  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                   11.47   4  10   
  2 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                   11.50   4   8   
  3 Edward-Rhynes, Erin       10 Geneva                   11.59   4   6   
  4 Beckwith, Sam             11 Romulus                  11.74   4   4   
  5 Ajavon, Sigismund         10 Canandaigua              11.98   3   2   
  6 Thomas, Derrius           12 Geneva                   12.01   4   0.50
  6 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua              12.01   3   0.50
  8 Naab, Mike                11 Wayne                    12.02   3 
  9 Wofford, Devin            10 Rush-Henriet             12.05   2 
 10 Barber, Jermiane          11 Williamson               12.07   4 
 11 DeAngelis, Axel           12 North Rose-W             12.13   4 
 12 Harris II, Clay            7 Rush-Henriet             12.16   3 
 13 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                    12.20   2 
 14 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest             12.21   3 
 15 Bresett, Josh             10 Williamson               12.38   3 
 16 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket               12.47   2 
 17 Weeden, Chris              9 Penn Yan                 12.51   2 
 18 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace             12.53   3 
 19 Pavone, Matt              12 Geneseo                  12.56   2 
 20 Slaughter, Lamar          11 Palmyra-Mace             12.59   3 
 21 Carroll, Brad              9 Holley                   12.97   2 
 22 Schaertl, Eric            12 Red Jacket               13.51   1 
 23 Smith, Tyler              12 Holley                   14.73   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush-Henriet             23.16   4  10   
  2 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                   23.27   4   8   
  3 Beckwith, Sam             11 Romulus                  24.10   4   6   
  4 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                    24.14   3   4   
  5 Naab, Mike                11 Wayne                    24.20   3   2   
  6 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua              24.31   3   1   
  7 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua              24.51   3 
  8 Carlisle, Craig           11 East Rochest             24.63   4 
  9 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket               25.09   3 
 10 Bresett, Josh             10 Williamson               25.19   2 
 11 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace             25.40   3 
 12 Barhydt, Chad             10 Holley                   25.47   3 
 13 Davis, Devonte             9 Newark                   25.52   2 
 14 Weeden, Chris              9 Penn Yan                 26.00   3 
 15 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace             26.02   2 
 16 Marks, Vincent            11 North Rose-W             26.26   2 
 17 Meyers, Kyle              10 Penn Yan                 26.36   2 
 18 Greening, David            9 Geneseo                  26.48   2 
 19 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose-W             27.33   2 
 20 Schaertl, Eric            12 Red Jacket               27.34   1 
 21 Smith, Tyler              12 Holley                   30.35   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monaco, Eric              11 Newark                   53.36   4  10   
  2 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace             53.89   4   8   
  3 Peraino, Nick             10 Geneseo                  54.30   4   6   
  4 Barhydt, Chad             10 Holley                   54.38   4   4   
  5 Beecher, Lyman            11 Penn Yan                 54.67   3   2   
  6 Brady, Terry              12 Rush-Henriet             54.70   3   1   
  7 Raymond, Alex              9 Rush-Henriet             55.09   3 
  8 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                    55.55   3 
  9 Hennessey, Conor          12 Wayne                    55.87   3 
 10 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace             56.04   4 
 11 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                   56.23   3 
 12 Restivo, Eric             12 Holley                   56.30   2 
 13 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua              56.60   4 
 14 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               56.75   2 
 15 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                   56.79   2 
 16 Hartnett, Max             10 Geneseo                  57.10   2 
 17 Schenk, Jacob             10 Red Jacket               58.15   1 
 18 Meyers, Kyle              10 Penn Yan                 58.76   2 
 19 Marks, Vincent            11 North Rose-W             58.82   1 
 20 Reynolds, Christopher     11 East Rochest             58.93   2 
 21 Flesch, Nick              12 Wayne                    59.27   3 
 22 Daniels, Jordan            9 Williamson             1:02.13   1 
 23 Jones, Josh               11 Romulus                1:02.48   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Day, Sean                 12 Rush-Henriet           2:00.00   10   
  2 Watson, Nick              10 Rush-Henriet           2:03.49    8   
  3 Merritt, Jordan           12 Penn Yan               2:05.27    6   
  4 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            2:10.08    4   
  5 Beecher, Lyman            11 Penn Yan               2:10.93    2   
  6 Hess, Zakk                10 North Rose-W           2:11.04    1   
  7 Restivo, Eric             12 Holley                 2:11.21  
  8 Kerr, Colin                8 Wayne                  2:11.34  
  9 Jelfo, Adam               12 Geneva                 2:11.62  
 10 Austin, Eli               11 Holley                 2:15.51  
 11 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                  2:15.88  
 12 Piva, Matias              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:18.40  
 13 Dean, Eric                 9 North Rose-W           2:18.46  
 14 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  2:18.78  
 15 Rodriguez, Devon           9 Geneseo                2:19.11  
 16 Wysocki, Alec             10 Newark                 2:19.67  
 17 VanNostrand, Aaron        11 Williamson             2:20.22  
 18 Ketchum, Rowan            11 Williamson             2:20.28  
 19 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 2:21.86  
 20 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                 2:21.98  
 21 Hall, Travis              12 East Rochest           2:22.63  
 22 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 2:23.14  
 23 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             2:25.68  
 24 Aho, Sean                  9 Geneseo                2:25.70  
 25 Schaertl, Eric            12 Red Jacket             2:26.58  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moynihan, Ryan            10 Geneseo                4:35.21   10   
  2 Burke, Colby               9 Rush-Henriet           4:35.49    8   
  3 Hotchkiss, Brian          11 Rush-Henriet           4:36.93    6   
  4 Merritt, Jordan           12 Penn Yan               4:37.18    4   
  5 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            4:48.64    2   
  6 Hess, Zakk                10 North Rose-W           4:49.55    1   
  7 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace           4:59.51  
  8 Winter, Cody              10 North Rose-W           5:02.55  
  9 Black, Garrett            10 Wayne                  5:05.34  
 10 Scott, Shamon             11 Newark                 5:05.41  
 11 Dinehart, Ben             10 Penn Yan               5:06.00  
 12 Strickland, Ben           12 Geneseo                5:07.12  
 13 Austin, Eli               11 Holley                 5:07.94  
 14 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest           5:10.28  
 15 Smith, Doug                9 Williamson             5:11.48  
 16 Flesch, Nick              12 Wayne                  5:18.10  
 17 Piva, Matias              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:25.43  
 18 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 5:39.92  
 19 Kimbler, Brent            11 Holley                 5:41.56  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Andrew            9 Rush-Henriet          10:09.70   10   
  2 Lapresi, Colby            12 Geneva                10:13.73    8   
  3 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                 10:22.88    6   
  4 Haynes, Mitchell          11 Rush-Henriet          10:23.72    4   
  5 DeMinck, Cody             11 Williamson            11:09.04    2   
  6 Hallagan, Dylan           11 Newark                11:14.40    1   
  7 Crandall, Lucas           11 East Rochest          11:15.62  
  8 Harbol, Sam                9 Palmyra-Mace          11:16.42  
  9 Grayson, Neil             11 Marion                11:21.08  
 10 Jones, Quinton             9 Palmyra-Mace          11:28.56  
 11 Trombley, Nick             9 Canandaigua           11:32.54  
 12 Miskell, Riley            10 Geneseo               11:33.07  
 13 Ward, Eric                10 Canandaigua           11:35.01  
 14 Smith, Doug                9 Williamson            11:35.18  
 15 Wemesfelder, Steve        10 Marion                11:47.48  
 16 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus               11:51.72  
 17 Rapp, Kyle                11 Penn Yan              11:59.51  
 18 DeMay, Tyler               9 East Rochest          12:07.84  
 19 Newton, Alex              10 North Rose-W          12:08.15  
 20 Baxter, Andrew             9 Penn Yan              12:23.98  
 21 Austin, Andrew            10 Holley                12:33.94  
 -- Cowles, Brandon           11 Newark                      DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush-Henriet             15.54   3  10   
  2 Davis, Curtice            12 Geneva                   16.18   3   8   
  3 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   16.84   3   6   
  4 Rogers, Mel               11 Geneseo                  16.88   3   4   
  5 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket               17.09   3   2   
  6 Clarke, Nick              11 Rush-Henriet             17.28   3   1   
  7 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson               17.41   2 
  8 Reiber, Tim               11 Marion                   18.01   3 
  9 Hagan, Christian          12 Newark                   18.39   2 
 10 Beattie, Ryan             10 Penn Yan                 18.62   2 
 11 Smith, Zack               11 Wayne                    19.05   2 
 12 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest             19.37   2 
 13 Graham, Samuel            10 North Rose-W             19.68   2 
 14 Westerfield, Jeremy       11 Penn Yan                 20.10   1 
 15 Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo                  20.71   2 
 16 Ovenshire, Jacob          10 Palmyra-Mace             20.86   1 
 17 Schenk, Jacob             10 Red Jacket               20.97   2 
 18 stetzel, patrick           9 Holley                   23.47   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Adrian            12 Rush-Henriet             56.19   3  10   
  2 Davis, Curtice            12 Geneva                   57.09   3   8   
  3 Vankouvering, Antonio     10 Newark                   59.95   3   6   
  4 Miskell, Kyle             12 Geneseo                1:01.44   3   4   
  5 Woodard, Matthew          10 Red Jacket             1:01.60   3   2   
  6 Perrin, Eric              11 Canandaigua            1:01.85   2   1   
  7 Reiber, Tim               11 Marion                 1:02.57   3 
  8 Aronson, Andrew           10 Rush-Henriet           1:02.96   2 
  9 Dipasquale, Brandon       12 Geneseo                1:03.12   3 
 10 Grisley, Ben              11 Wayne                  1:03.21   2 
 11 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson             1:06.24   2 
 12 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                 1:07.72   1 
 13 Graham, Samuel            10 North Rose-W           1:08.02   2 
 14 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest           1:08.43   1 
 15 Schenk, Jacob             10 Red Jacket             1:08.60   1 
 16 Ovenshire, Jacob          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.42   2 
 17 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson             1:10.92   2 
 18 Beattie, Ryan             10 Penn Yan               1:11.85   1 
 19 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                1:16.42   1 
 20 Frasier, Harley            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:21.54   1 
 21 stetzel, patrick           9 Holley                 1:21.71   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newton, Trevor            11 Rush-Henriet          10:16.52   10   
  2 Kozyra, Nate               9 Rush-Henriet          10:34.33    8   
  3 Panipinto, Yanko          10 Wayne                 10:48.12    6   
  4 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace          11:23.82    4   
  5 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                11:39.94    2   
  6 Dix, Zachary              10 Palmyra-Mace          11:52.85    1   
  7 Grayson, Neil             11 Marion                12:04.33  
  8 Magnussen, Evan           10 Geneseo               12:08.60  
  9 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket            12:37.23  
 10 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus               12:57.93  
 11 Frawley, Nick             10 Williamson            13:13.11  
 12 Augustyniak, Kyle         11 Romulus               13:13.13  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        46.02   2  10   
  2 Wayne                                                 46.16   2   8   
  3 Marion                                                46.39   2   6   
  4 Geneseo                                               47.18   2   4   
  5 North Rose-Wolcott                                    47.53   2   2   
  6 Williamson                                            47.71   2   1   
  7 Penn Yan                                              49.12   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon                                       49.95   1 
  9 Holley                                                54.63   1 
 -- Newark                                                   DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:35.10   2  10   
  2 Geneseo                                             3:40.65   2   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:41.00   2   6   
  4 Wayne                                               3:44.14   2   4   
  5 Canandaigua                                         3:44.89   1   2   
  6 Newark                                              3:47.60   2   1   
  7 Penn Yan                                            3:50.72   2 
  8 Red Jacket                                          3:51.48   1 
  9 Marion                                              3:52.40   2 
 10 Romulus                                             4:21.34   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:22.73   10   
  2 Wayne                                               8:29.77    8   
  3 Newark                                              8:48.27    6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                     8:53.22    4   
  5 Penn Yan                                            8:54.83    2   
  6 North Rose-Wolcott                                  9:10.05    1   
  7 Williamson                                          9:25.51  
  8 Geneseo                                             9:27.09  
  9 Marion                                              9:45.49  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ventrillo, Tyler          10 Wayne                  5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Gramling, Shaynon         12 Geneva                 5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Buntley, Jimmy            12 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Pierson, Brandon          12 North Rose-W          J5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  4 Coller-Carpenter, Trevor  11 East Rochest          J5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  6 Rogers, Mel               11 Geneseo               J5-06.00      1.67m   0.50
  6 Ruscio, Justin            12 Canandaigua           J5-06.00      1.67m   0.50
  8 Best, Zach                12 Rush-Henriet           5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Hall, Claude              10 Marion                 5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Graham, Samuel            10 North Rose-W           5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Hennessey, Conor          12 Wayne                  5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Gray, Tyler                9 Palmyra-Mace           5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Delyser, Travis           10 Marion                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Ward, Eric                10 Canandaigua            5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Meyers, Kyle              10 Penn Yan               5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Kopicki, Alex              9 Williamson             5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket                  NH            
 -- Carman, Tyler             10 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Ilnicki, Preston           9 Penn Yan                    NH            
 -- Gramling, Michael          9 Geneva                      NH            
 -- Jones, Josh               11 Romulus                     NH            
 -- Modeste, Simba            10 Romulus                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Valavanis, Chris          12 Rush-Henriet          12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Cartagena, Gabe           11 Rush-Henriet          11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion               J11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Luckey, Brandon           11 North Rose-W         J11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  5 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                J11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Latray, Aaron             12 Newark                10-06.00      3.20m   0.50
  6 Boot, Andrew              10 Canandaigua           10-06.00      3.20m   0.50
  8 Millio, Billy             10 Wayne                 10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Delyser, Travis           10 Marion                 9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Kommer, Jeff              10 Williamson             9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Ferguson, Mike            10 Canandaigua            9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Beattie, Ryan             10 Penn Yan               8-03.00      2.51m 
 13 Dix, Zachary              10 Palmyra-Mace           8-03.00      2.51m 
 13 Morgan, Mike               9 Wayne                  8-03.00      2.51m 
 -- Henry, Vann               11 Williamson                  NH            
 -- Ilnicki, Preston           9 Penn Yan                    NH            
 -- Carman, Tyler             10 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Carroll, Brad              9 Holley                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                20-05.00      6.22m  10   
  2 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 20-02.00      6.14m   8   
  3 Beckwith, Sam             11 Romulus               20-01.25      6.12m   6   
  4 Cartagena, Gabe           11 Rush-Henriet          19-10.00      6.04m   4   
  5 DeAngelis, Axel           12 North Rose-W          19-06.50      5.95m   2   
  6 Barber, Jermiane          11 Williamson            19-04.25      5.89m   1   
  7 Ajavon, Sigismund         10 Canandaigua           18-11.50      5.77m 
  8 Clarke, Nick              11 Rush-Henriet          18-11.25      5.77m 
  9 Ruscio, Justin            12 Canandaigua           18-06.50      5.65m 
 10 Odle, Jake                12 Wayne                 18-04.25      5.59m 
 11 Westerfield, Jeremy       11 Penn Yan              17-11.50      5.47m 
 12 Collins, Junior           12 Geneva                17-06.00      5.33m 
 13 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            17-01.50      5.21m 
 13 Slaughter, Lamar          11 Palmyra-Mace          17-01.50      5.21m 
 13 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                17-01.50      5.21m 
 16 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                 16-10.25      5.13m 
 17 Barhydt, Chad             10 Holley                16-10.00      5.13m 
 17 Holliday, Curtis           9 North Rose-W          16-10.00      5.13m 
 19 Smith, Wes                 9 Geneseo               16-08.00      5.08m 
 20 Gramling, Shaynon         12 Geneva                16-00.50      4.88m 
 21 Coller-Carpenter, Trevor  11 East Rochest          15-10.50      4.83m 
 22 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus               15-10.00      4.82m 
 23 Graham, Ethan             11 Palmyra-Mace          15-04.50      4.68m 
 24 Carroll, Brad              9 Holley                15-04.25      4.67m 
 25 Schaefer, Chad            11 Red Jacket            15-03.50      4.66m 
 26 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo               14-07.00      4.44m 
 27 Guererri, Jeremy          12 Penn Yan              13-10.00      4.21m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                42-04.00     12.90m  10   
  2 Johnson, Elvin            10 Geneseo               41-07.00     12.67m   8   
  3 Clarke, Nick              11 Rush-Henriet          41-02.50     12.56m   6   
  4 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 40-05.50     12.33m   4   
  5 Delyser, Travis           10 Marion                39-07.00     12.06m   2   
  6 Collins, Junior           12 Geneva                39-06.25     12.04m   1   
  7 Ajavon, Sigismund         10 Canandaigua           38-09.00     11.81m 
  8 Beckwith, Sam             11 Romulus               38-07.00     11.76m 
  9 Ruscio, Justin            12 Canandaigua           37-11.00     11.55m 
  9 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            37-11.00     11.55m 
 11 DeAngelis, Axel           12 North Rose-W          37-10.00     11.53m 
 12 Odle, Jake                12 Wayne                 36-10.00     11.22m 
 13 Smith, Wes                 9 Geneseo               36-08.50     11.18m 
 14 Chilson, Zach              9 Palmyra-Mace          36-01.00     10.99m 
 15 Steffanson, Robert        11 East Rochest          36-00.00     10.97m 
 16 Reynolds, Christopher     11 East Rochest          35-06.25     10.82m 
 17 Restivo, Eric             12 Holley                35-02.00     10.71m 
 18 Guererri, Jeremy          12 Penn Yan              34-11.50     10.65m 
 19 Burry, Marcus             12 North Rose-W          34-06.50     10.52m 
 20 Schaefer, Chad            11 Red Jacket            31-07.50      9.63m 
 21 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace          31-06.25      9.60m 
 22 Smith, Tyler              12 Holley                30-02.50      9.20m 
 23 Hagan, Christian          12 Newark                29-09.50      9.08m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                48-01.50     14.66m  10   
  2 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           43-10.25     13.36m   8   
  3 Castro, Stephen           11 Red Jacket            41-07.00     12.67m   6   
  4 Mashewske, Ray            10 Penn Yan              39-02.00     11.93m   4   
  5 Rivera, Carmelo           11 Holley                38-07.25     11.76m   2   
  6 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                37-09.00     11.50m   1   
  7 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                37-08.75     11.49m 
  8 Johnston, Robert          10 Red Jacket            37-02.00     11.32m 
  9 Kingston, Garrison        10 Geneseo               36-11.75     11.27m 
 10 Kingston, Colin           12 Geneseo               36-02.50     11.03m 
 11 Scharles, Kris            11 Canandaigua           36-02.25     11.02m 
 12 Best, Zach                12 Rush-Henriet          35-10.25     10.92m 
 13 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            35-04.25     10.77m 
 14 Levan, Derek              11 Marion                35-02.75     10.73m 
 15 Urbonas, Brian            11 Holley                35-00.00     10.66m 
 16 Wren, Jacob               11 Lyons                 34-10.00     10.61m 
 17 Guyer, Ken                11 Palmyra-Mace          34-06.25     10.52m 
 18 Moll, Joe                 12 Williamson            34-00.75     10.38m 
 19 Mikolajko, Alex           11 Wayne                 33-10.25     10.31m 
 20 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest          33-00.50     10.07m 
 21 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          31-03.50      9.53m 
 22 Modeste, Simba            10 Romulus               30-04.25      9.25m 
 23 Griffiths, Micharl        12 Penn Yan              29-07.00      9.01m 
 24 Schrader, Danny           10 Romulus               29-02.00      8.89m 
 25 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                 28-10.50      8.80m 
 26 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest          27-09.00      8.45m 
 27 McQuown, Zach             12 North Rose-W          27-03.25      8.31m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                  146-00     44.50m  10   
  2 Hixson, Tyler             10 Red Jacket              138-00     42.06m   8   
  3 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                  126-07     38.58m   6   
  4 Castro, Stephen           11 Red Jacket              121-03     36.95m   4   
  5 Kingston, Colin           12 Geneseo                 119-03     36.34m   2   
  6 Best, Zach                12 Rush-Henriet            117-02     35.71m   1   
  7 Scharles, Kris            11 Canandaigua             116-02     35.40m 
  8 Kingston, Garrison        10 Geneseo                 107-11     32.89m 
  9 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua             107-04     32.71m 
 10 Moll, Luke                10 Williamson              102-04     31.19m 
 11 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                 101-07     30.96m 
 12 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                  100-00     30.48m 
 13 Urbonas, Brian            11 Holley                   99-04     30.27m 
 14 Dickinson, Jon            11 Holley                   98-06     30.02m 
 15 Amidon, Joe                9 Wayne                    93-04     28.44m 
 16 Palocy, Matt              12 East Rochest             89-04     27.22m 
 17 Dix, Zachary              10 Palmyra-Mace             88-07     27.00m 
 18 Schrader, Danny           10 Romulus                  87-09     26.74m 
 18 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               87-09     26.74m 
 20 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                    85-11     26.18m 
 21 Piva, Martin              10 Palmyra-Mace             82-09     25.22m 
 22 Griffiths, Micharl        12 Penn Yan                 80-11     24.66m 
 23 McQuown, Zach             12 North Rose-W             78-00     23.77m 
 24 Mashewske, Ray            10 Penn Yan                 74-03     22.63m 
 25 Flynn, Yancy              11 Marion                   70-05     21.46m 
 26 Valverde, Nolbert         11 East Rochest             61-11     18.87m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sean              10 Wayne                  4:43.23     660
  2 Dunn, Morgan               7 Palmyra-Mace           4:59.37     563
  3 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                5:05.31     530
  4 Zanghi, David             12 Canandaigua            5:05.36     529
  5 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush-Henriet           5:06.00     526
  6 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca           5:09.34     507
  7 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest           5:16.27     470
  8 LaMora, Mike              10 North Rose-W           5:24.40     427
  9 Wheaton, Mark             10 Romulus                5:39.21     355
 10 Underwood, Mark           11 Holley                 5:40.28     350
 11 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson             5:43.69     334
 12 Johnson, Tim              11 Newark                 5:54.92     285
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zanghi, David             12 Canandaigua              16.53   1    674
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca             17.02   1    622
  3 Morgan, Sean              10 Wayne                    17.93   2    531
  4 Dunn, Morgan               7 Palmyra-Mace             18.12   1    513
  5 Wheaton, Mark             10 Romulus                  18.51   2    476
  6 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                  19.73   2    371
  7 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest             20.27   2    328
  8 LaMora, Mike              10 North Rose-W             20.50   1    311
  9 Johnson, Tim              11 Newark                   20.59   1    304
 10 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush-Henriet             20.81   2    288
 11 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson               21.03   2    272
 12 Underwood, Mark           11 Holley                   22.34   2    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Morgan               7 Palmyra-Mace             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Morgan, Sean              10 Wayne                    1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Zanghi, David             12 Canandaigua              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush-Henriet             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  7 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Underwood, Mark           11 Holley                   1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Johnson, Tim              11 Newark                   1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Wheaton, Mark             10 Romulus                  1.40m    4-07.00    317
 12 LaMora, Mike              10 North Rose-W             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                  5.80m   19-00.50    544
  2 Zanghi, David             12 Canandaigua              5.66m   18-07.00    514
  3 Underwood, Mark           11 Holley                   5.55m   18-02.50    492
  4 Morgan, Sean              10 Wayne                    5.38m   17-08.00    457
  5 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca             5.15m   16-10.75    411
  6 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest             5.08m   16-08.00    398
  7 LaMora, Mike              10 North Rose-W             4.77m   15-07.75    339
  8 Wheaton, Mark             10 Romulus                  4.70m   15-05.00    326
  9 Johnson, Tim              11 Newark                   4.69m   15-04.75    324
 10 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson               4.62m   15-02.00    312
 11 Dunn, Morgan               7 Palmyra-Mace             4.43m   14-06.50    278
 12 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush-Henriet             4.32m   14-02.25    259
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca            15.10m   49-06.50    796
  2 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                 11.73m   38-06.00    590
  3 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest            10.28m   33-08.75    502
  4 Underwood, Mark           11 Holley                  10.22m   33-06.50    499
  5 Zanghi, David             12 Canandaigua              9.51m   31-02.50    456
  6 Johnson, Tim              11 Newark                   9.36m   30-08.50    447
  7 Wheaton, Mark             10 Romulus                  8.95m   29-04.50    423
  8 Dunn, Morgan               7 Palmyra-Mace             8.81m   28-11.00    414
  9 Morgan, Sean              10 Wayne                    8.38m   27-06.00    389
 10 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson               7.40m   24-03.50    331
 11 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush-Henriet             7.39m   24-03.00    330
 12 LaMora, Mike              10 North Rose-W             6.52m   21-04.75    279
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca              2880   10   
  2 Zanghi, David             12 Canandaigua               2677    8   
  3 Morgan, Sean              10 Wayne                     2581    6   
  4 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                   2387    4   
  5 Dunn, Morgan               7 Palmyra-Mace              2353    2   
  6 Crawford, Jeff            12 East Rochest              2087    1   
  7 Wheaton, Mark             10 Romulus                   1897  
  8 Underwood, Mark           11 Holley                    1846  
  9 LoGiudice, Sean           10 Rush-Henriet              1755  
 10 Johnson, Tim              11 Newark                    1677  
 11 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson                1638  
 12 LaMora, Mike              10 North Rose-W              1606  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canandaigua                111        2) Rush-Henrietta            100   
    3) Red Jacket                  71        4) Geneva                     49   
    5) Marion                      47        6) Wayne                      46   
    7) Newark                      40        8) Geneseo                    37   
    9) Lyons                       36       10) Palmyra-Macedon            23   
   11) Romulus                     11       12) Williamson                  8   
   13) North Rose-Wolcott           6       14) East Rochester              2   
   14) Holley                       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             161        2) Marion                     69   
    3) Wayne                       66        4) Newark                     50.50
    4) Geneseo                     50.50     6) Geneva                     39.50
    7) Canandaigua                 29.50     8) Palmyra-Macedon            25   
    9) Red Jacket                  22       10) Penn Yan                   20   
   11) Romulus                     16       12) North Rose-Wolcott         14   
   13) Mynderse Academy            10       14) Holley                      6   
   15) Williamson                   4       15) East Rochester              4   
   17) Lyons                        2