Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2009 11:22 PM
                             State Qualifier 2009                              
                            Cal-Mum  HS  - 6/5/2009                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crystal Graham            12 Edison Tech              12.08  
  2 Sametra Kelly             12 Edison Tech              12.10  
  3 Crystal Hercules          12 Rush-Henriet             12.47  
  4 Ashley Brooks             10 Edison Tech              12.72  
  5 DeAnna Brooks             12 Pitt Mendon              12.87  
  6 Marikka Joseph            12 Hilton                   12.97  
  7 Emily Vonschondorf        12 Web Thomas               13.04  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Cromartie         12 Aquinas Inst             24.90  
  2 Sametra Kelly             12 Edison Tech              25.09  
  3 Crystal Hercules          12 Rush-Henriet             25.98  
  4 Sharisse Gaskin           12 East                     26.16  
  5 Lela Stanley              10 Rush-Henriet             26.19  
  6 Ashley Brooks             10 Edison Tech              26.50  
  7 Camaria Long               9 Aquinas Inst             26.77  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Cromartie         12 Aquinas Inst             56.59  
  2 Sharisse Gaskin           12 East                     57.76  
  3 Danielle Lacey            10 Gates-Chili            1:00.20  
  4 Shavonna Hinton           10 Web Thomas             1:00.81  
  5 Valerie Palermo            8 Web Schroeder          1:00.85  
  6 Jade Hlywa                10 Wilson Magne           1:00.90  
  7 Allyssa Darling           10 Aquinas Inst           1:01.72  
  8 Kelly Blaakman            10 Web Schroeder          1:03.26  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Henry                12 Wilson Magne           2:12.43  
  2 Mindy Sawnor              12 Gr Athena              2:12.54  
  3 Brenna Lashbrook           9 Brockport              2:17.28  
  4 Shavonna Hinton           10 Web Thomas             2:18.54  
  5 Tara Murphy               11 Wilson Magne           2:18.64  
  6 Valerie Palermo            8 Web Schroeder          2:19.13  
  7 Greta Antonsdottir        11 Pitt Sutherland        2:21.73  
  8 Jillian Weidman           12 Penfield               2:33.73  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Ritchie             12 Hilton                 4:45.70  
  2 Shaylyn Tuite             10 Pitt Mendon            4:45.84  
  3 Katie Sanders             12 Spencerport            4:46.54  
  4 Zarah Quinn               11 Rush-Henriet           4:50.45  
  5 Allison Hallock            9 Pitt Mendon            5:00.36  
  6 Jane Rosenthal             9 Fairport               5:04.55  
  7 Georgia Tuttle             8 W. Irondequo           5:05.37  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Moreland           11 H F-L                 10:14.77  
  2 Leila Mantilla             9 Penfield              10:15.22  
  3 Meghan McCormick           9 Canandaigua           10:23.27  
  4 Brianna Deming            11 Web Thomas            10:33.76  
  5 Maggie Lawler              8 Victor                10:57.10  
  6 Kathleen McCormick         9 Canandaigua           11:00.06  
  7 Kristen Cronmiller        11 Rush-Henriet          11:03.65  
  8 Cara Wilck                12 Newark                11:04.22  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamiee McClary            12 Mercy                    14.93  
  2 Jazmin Dunham             12 Gr Olympia               14.98  
  3 Marikka Joseph            12 Hilton                   15.43  
  4 Sharlyn Ramirez           12 Victor                   15.84  
  5 Jazmine Barnes            11 East                     16.05  
  6 Emily Renna               10 Fairport                 16.15  
  7 Ashley Wistner            12 Canandaigua              16.96  
  8 Ashley Johnston           10 Canandaigua              17.46  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 NaTasha Greggs            12 Wilson Magne           1:00.78  
  2 Crystal Graham            12 Edison Tech            1:02.32  
  3 Doriean Broady            11 Wilson Magne           1:02.70  
  4 Allison Hoh               11 H F-L                  1:05.54  
  5 Michelle Barnum           11 Fairport               1:07.94  
  6 Carrie Gulvin             11 Canandaigua            1:08.50  
  7 Carol Connors             11 Aquinas Inst           1:08.51  
  8 Lauren Kellner            11 Pitt Sutherland        1:10.06  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Amanda Cocchiara          10 Hilton                 7:18.43  
  3 Katy Farmer               10 Gates-Chili            7:18.81  
  5 Lindsay Crocetti          12 Hilton                 7:27.19  
  6 Colleen Coon              12 Penfield               7:32.53  
  7 Emma Denton               12 H F-L                  7:40.65  
  9 Rachel Zoyhofski          12 Rush-Henriet           7:42.30  
 10 Lauren Jones              11 Victor                 7:47.80  
 11 Lizzie Greiner             9 Rush-Henriet           7:54.14  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           48.25  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        48.46  
  3 Aquinas Institute                                     50.27  
  4 Fairport                                              51.05  
  5 Webster Schroeder                                     51.26  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                  51.52  
  7 Webster Thomas                                        51.54  
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                      51.58  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       3:55.55  
  2 Aquinas Institute                                   4:01.71  
  3 Webster Thomas                                      4:07.02  
  4 Brighton                                            4:08.19  
  5 Edison Tech                                         4:08.37  
  6 Fairport                                            4:08.42  
  7 Wayne                                               4:14.56  
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:30.52  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            9:11.33  
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:31.80  
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:53.35  
  4 Penfield                                            9:59.64  
  5 Wayne                                              10:14.13  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Juliana Lawniczak         11 Churchville-           5-06.50      1.68m 
  2 Mary Cushman              11 W. Irondequo           5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Lisa Queeno               11 H F-L                  5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 Natalie Meyer              8 Pitt Mendon            5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Laura Buchanan            10 Victor                J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Carly Chefalo             12 Gates-Chili           J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Emily Wild                11 Victor                 4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Ashley Shepard            12 Brockport              4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Kelly Jones               11 Wayne                  4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Dishong            12 Brockport             11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Hayley Christiano         10 Hilton                10-03.00      3.12m 
  3 Nicole Bell               10 Gates-Chili           10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Sharlyn Ramirez           12 Victor                 9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Rachel Serpe              12 Gates-Chili           J9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Kristen Geary             10 Brighton              J9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Holly Weldon              11 H F-L                  9-03.00      2.81m 
  8 Taylor Washington         11 H F-L                  9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Sarah Hartman             12 Hilton                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Renna               10 Fairport              17-00.00      5.18m 
  2 Mackenzie Neal            11 Pitt Sutherland       16-11.00      5.15m 
  3 Olivia Guy                12 Aquinas Inst          16-07.00      5.05m 
  4 Nicca Lattuca             10 Spencerport           16-01.75      4.92m 
  5 Felicia Stevenson         10 Wayne                 16-01.50      4.91m 
  6 Jade Hlywa                10 Wilson Magne          15-11.75      4.87m 
  7 Sibo Chisi                10 Penfield              15-09.25      4.80m 
  8 Amanda Mikiciuk           11 Web Thomas            15-07.75      4.76m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sametra Kelly             12 Edison Tech           37-00.50     11.29m 
  2 Paige Ware                11 Gates-Chili           36-02.00     11.02m 
  3 Aubrey Oates              12 East                  36-00.00     10.97m 
  4 Toni Snead                12 Edison Tech           34-04.50     10.47m 
  5 Breana Eason              10 Gates-Chili           34-04.00     10.46m 
  6 Diana Weber               12 Fairport              33-11.00     10.33m 
  7 Mackenzie Neal            11 Pitt Sutherland       33-05.75     10.20m 
  8 Lisa Queeno               11 H F-L                 32-07.00      9.93m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antoinette Johnson        12 Eastridge             41-04.25     12.60m 
  2 Kymberle Gordon           10 Canandaigua           38-00.00     11.58m 
  3 Katie Wahls               12 Brockport             36-10.75     11.24m 
  4 Samantha Ramos            12 Hilton                36-05.50     11.11m 
  5 Alexis LaBoy              10 Eastridge             36-04.50     11.08m 
  6 Hunter Wexler              9 Brockport             33-03.50     10.14m 
  7 Mel Martens               12 Fairport              32-01.00      9.77m 
  8 Leah Kohler               12 Web Schroeder         31-06.75      9.62m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Dishong            12 Brockport               149-06     45.56m 
  2 Samantha Good             12 Gr Arcadia              112-05     34.26m 
  3 Heather Moore             12 Canandaigua             106-09     32.53m 
  4 Kathryn Perry             10 Aquinas Inst           J106-09     32.53m 
  5 Katie Wahls               12 Brockport               105-03     32.08m 
  6 Joanna Vassiliau          11 Web Schroeder           100-07     30.65m 
  7 Jaimi Miller              11 Mercy                    97-03     29.64m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jean Sauter               12 Canandaigua            2:25.93     745
  2 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton                 2:33.12     654
  3 Janessa Matthews           9 Fairport               2:35.27     628
  4 Victoria Shaffer           9 Rush-Henriet           2:40.90     563
  5 Sofia McArthur            12 Edison Tech            2:51.18     451
  6 Stephanie Miles           10 Hilton                 2:51.85     445
  7 Taylor Eike               12 W. Irondequo           3:16.83     225
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton                   16.30     678
  2 Sofia McArthur            12 Edison Tech              16.53     651
  3 Janessa Matthews           9 Fairport                 16.70     631
  4 Stephanie Miles           10 Hilton                   16.81     618
  5 Victoria Shaffer           9 Rush-Henriet             16.86     612
  6 Taylor Eike               12 W. Irondequo             17.74     516
  7 Jean Sauter               12 Canandaigua              19.06     385
  8 Sarah Studwell            12 Pitt Sutherland          19.28     365
 
Girls High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoria Shaffer           9 Rush-Henriet             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  2 Stephanie Miles           10 Hilton                   1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton                   1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 Taylor Eike               12 W. Irondequo             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 Janessa Matthews           9 Fairport                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
  6 Sofia McArthur            12 Edison Tech              1.39m    4-06.75    502
  7 Jean Sauter               12 Canandaigua              1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton                   4.85m   15-11.00    519
  1 Sarah Studwell            12 Pitt Sutherland          4.85m   15-11.00    519
  3 Sofia McArthur            12 Edison Tech              4.63m   15-02.25    461
  4 Jean Sauter               12 Canandaigua              4.54m   14-10.75    438
  5 Stephanie Miles           10 Hilton                   4.45m   14-07.25    416
  6 Taylor Eike               12 W. Irondequo             4.40m   14-05.25    403
  7 Victoria Shaffer           9 Rush-Henriet             4.25m   13-11.50    367
  8 Janessa Matthews           9 Fairport                 4.18m   13-08.75    350
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Studwell            12 Pitt Sutherland          7.82m   25-08.00    388
  2 Janessa Matthews           9 Fairport                 7.74m   25-04.75    383
  3 Jean Sauter               12 Canandaigua              7.56m   24-09.75    371
  4 Stephanie Miles           10 Hilton                   7.46m   24-05.75    365
  5 Taylor Eike               12 W. Irondequo             7.35m   24-01.50    357
  6 Victoria Shaffer           9 Rush-Henriet             7.21m   23-08.00    348
  7 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton                   6.92m   22-08.50    330
  8 Sofia McArthur            12 Edison Tech              5.70m   18-08.50    252
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton                    2736  
  2 Victoria Shaffer           9 Rush-Henriet              2556  
  3 Janessa Matthews           9 Fairport                  2547  
  4 Stephanie Miles           10 Hilton                    2399  
  5 Jean Sauter               12 Canandaigua               2388  
  6 Sofia McArthur            12 Edison Tech               2317  
  7 Taylor Eike               12 W. Irondequo              2056  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briana Dorsey             11 S O T A                  12.54  
  2 Jasmine Poles             11 LeRoy                    12.56  
  3 Chyna Harris               8 Freddie Thom             12.83  
  4 Cortni Monroe             12 Wellsville               12.92  
  5 Erica Williams             9 Batavia                  12.98  
  6 Rose Gooding              12 H-A-C                    13.00  
  7 Tessa Williams            10 Batavia                  13.03  
  8 Shatier Nash              12 Sodus                    13.17  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briana Dorsey             11 S O T A                  25.65  
  2 Jasmine Poles             11 LeRoy                    25.85  
  3 Samantha Turner            9 Red Jacket               26.74  
  4 Nicole Sharick            12 Pembroke                 26.77  
  5 Rose Gooding              12 H-A-C                    26.88  
  6 Chyna Harris               8 Freddie Thom             26.97  
  7 Shatier Nash              12 Sodus                    27.06  
  8 Kaila Browe               10 Kendall                  27.19  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Wyant               12 Jasper-Troup             58.09  
  2 Jasmine Poles             11 LeRoy                    59.39  
  3 Molly Parsons             12 Red Creek              1:00.28  
  4 Katie Hackett             11 Pembroke               1:00.92  
  5 Ali Ghise                 11 Pavilion               1:01.16  
  6 Sheridan Corrigan         10 Avon                   1:02.49  
  7 Candice Robinson          11 S O T A                1:03.52  
  8 Carley Johnston            9 Alfred-Almon           1:04.23  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christine Bub             12 Letchworth             2:16.27  
  2 Katie Wyant               12 Jasper-Troup           2:20.06  
  3 Sarah Coon                 9 Red Jacket             2:22.41  
  4 Liz Valento                9 Pavilion               2:24.16  
  5 Jami Wolverton            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:26.67  
  6 Haley Tangeman            10 Warsaw                 2:31.00  
  7 Danielle Vitalone         11 Williamson             2:33.19  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christine Driscoll        10 Geneva                 4:36.85  
  2 Liz Schinski              11 Geneseo                4:39.56  
  3 Kim Mills                 12 Oakfield-Ala           4:42.89  
  4 Alison Lockwood           11 Geneva                 4:54.88  
  5 Liz Valento                9 Pavilion               4:56.85  
  6 Angela Jarvela            11 Batavia                4:59.17  
  7 Madeline McConnell         8 Alfred-Almon           5:01.23  
  8 Brianna Presutti           9 Genesee Vall           5:05.27  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liz Schinski              11 Geneseo               10:14.32  
  2 Christine Driscoll        10 Geneva                10:22.14  
  3 Kim Mills                 12 Oakfield-Ala          10:37.84  
  4 Marissa Liberati          12 Red Jacket            11:01.44  
  5 Kelly Driscoll            11 Geneva                11:02.43  
  6 Kristina Martin           11 Holley                11:12.36  
  7 Elisabeth Chichester       8 Mount Morris          11:30.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooklynn Ventura         12 Waterloo                 14.64  
  2 Isabel Hirtelen - Booker   8 H-A-C                    15.81  
  3 Nicole Sharick            12 Pembroke                 15.85  
  4 Lea Turner                12 Clyde-Savann             15.89  
  5 Cortni Monroe             12 Wellsville               16.25  
  6 Emily McDonald            10 Romulus                  16.52  
  7 Emily Hoffmeister         11 Pavilion                 16.93  
  8 Lindsay Bailey            10 Perry                    21.38  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooklynn Ventura         12 Waterloo               1:04.43  
  2 Mariam Vonderheide        12 Wellsville             1:05.18  
  3 Kaila Browe               10 Kendall                1:06.10  
  4 Megan Harding             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.54  
  5 Gabrielle Macool           8 Hornell                1:09.29  
  6 Jodie Skidmore            11 Alexander              1:10.51  
  7 Alaiya Tuntemeke          10 Livonia                1:10.72  
  8 Sadie Button               9 Jasper-Troup           1:12.04  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angela Jarvela            11 Batavia                7:06.64  
  4 Marissa Liberati          12 Red Jacket             7:21.84  
  8 Kristina Martin           11 Holley                 7:41.79  
 12 Priscilla Coon            11 Red Jacket             8:00.86  
 13 Morgan Mayo               10 Red Creek              8:00.89  
 14 Emily Ingalls             11 Geneseo                8:04.22  
 15 Katie Piechowiak          11 Attica                 8:11.31  
 16 Sierra DeVine              9 Mynderse Aca           8:17.92  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 School of the Arts                                    50.02  
  2 Batavia                                               50.80  
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  50.97  
  4 Alexander                                             51.74  
  5 Bath-Haverling                                        52.50  
  6 Sodus                                                 53.10  
 -- Freddie Thomas                                          DNF  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:05.95  
  2 Batavia                                             4:08.91  
  3 Alexander                                           4:13.27  
  4 Bath-Haverling                                      4:15.07  
  5 Wellsville                                          4:16.97  
  6 Hornell                                             4:18.12  
  7 Pembroke                                            4:18.51  
  8 Jasper-Troupsburg                                   4:21.59  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    9:37.03  
  2 Wellsville                                          9:40.25  
  3 Geneva                                             10:08.97  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:25.08  
  5 Mount Morris                                       10:30.95  
  6 Geneseo                                            10:35.37  
  7 Letchworth                                         10:42.55  
  8 Alexander                                          10:53.32  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Molly Gunter-Droney       11 Romulus                5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Beth Watson               11 Dansville              5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Julie Brooks              10 Holley                 4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Leigha Tilton             10 Livonia               J4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Mariah Mahlendorf         11 Keshequa              J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Rachel Bardun             11 Red Jacket            J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Shatier Nash              12 Sodus                 J4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrey Wilkins            10 Hornell               10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Karmen Auble               7 Warsaw                 9-09.00      2.97m 
  3 Eden Wondra               10 Perry                  9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Kayleigh Deangelo         11 Alexander             J9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Ireland Armstrong          8 Bath-Haverli           9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Poles             11 LeRoy                 17-10.75      5.45m 
  2 Brooklynn Ventura         12 Waterloo              17-04.50      5.29m 
  3 Alexis Smith              12 Lyons                 17-02.25      5.23m 
  4 Brittani Jones            11 Bath-Haverli          17-01.50      5.21m 
  5 Nicole Sharick            12 Pembroke              16-11.50      5.16m 
  6 Emily Ziegler              9 Attica                16-08.50      5.09m 
  7 Jenny Sutphen             11 Kendall               16-07.75      5.07m 
  8 Shannon Schwarberg         9 Alfred-Almon          14-07.00      4.44m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Smith              12 Lyons                 36-04.50     11.08m 
  2 Molly Parsons             12 Red Creek             34-11.00     10.64m 
  3 Kelsey Greene             12 Letchworth            34-06.00     10.51m 
  4 Mariah Mahlendorf         11 Keshequa              34-05.50     10.50m 
  5 Shawnie Fishell           12 Palmyra-Mace          34-00.00     10.36m 
  6 Aluana Overstreete        11 Geneva                33-10.00     10.31m 
  7 Ali Ghise                 11 Pavilion              33-07.00     10.23m 
  8 Casey Gilbert             10 Marcus Whitm          33-02.50     10.12m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Englert            11 Wayland-Coho          36-11.75     11.27m 
  2 Kristen Amidon            12 Canisteo-Gre          35-01.00     10.69m 
  3 Erica Williams             9 Batavia               34-07.50     10.55m 
  4 Sarah Vogel               10 Livonia               33-07.00     10.23m 
  5 Samantha Yager            12 Batavia               33-05.50     10.19m 
  6 Jessica Drock             12 Oakfield-Ala          32-02.00      9.80m 
  7 Mariah Kemp               11 Lyons                 29-08.00      9.04m 
  8 Jessica Adams             11 Jasper-Troup          28-02.50      8.59m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Englert            11 Wayland-Coho            109-11     33.50m 
  2 Liz Bondor                11 Geneva                  104-07     31.87m 
  3 Cristi VanCaeseele        10 Red Jacket               99-03     30.25m 
  4 Skylar Hoffman            12 Wellsville               91-11     28.01m 
  5 Charmine Parks             9 Bath-Haverli             91-06     27.88m 
  6 Jillian Price             11 Wayland-Coho             91-05     27.86m 
  7 Katie Ettman              10 Romulus                  89-09     27.35m 
  8 Kristen Amidon            12 Canisteo-Gre             83-02     25.34m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon                   2:31.22     678
  2 Brooke Gordon             10 Hammondsport           2:33.88     645
  3 Brittany Behling          10 Alfred-Almon           2:41.08     561
  4 Leah Hagstrom              9 Cal-Mum                2:41.75     553
  5 Rachel Kohlhagen          11 Attica                 2:42.91     540
  6 Megan Russell             10 Bath-Haverli           2:43.00     539
  7 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo                2:51.09     452
  8 Lea Blondell              11 Marion                 3:13.85     247
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo                  15.97     718
  2 Megan Russell             10 Bath-Haverli             17.18     576
  3 Brooke Gordon             10 Hammondsport             17.34     559
  4 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon                     17.61     529
  5 Leah Hagstrom              9 Cal-Mum                  18.19     469
  6 Lea Blondell              11 Marion                   18.55     433
  7 Rachel Kohlhagen          11 Attica                   19.08     383
  8 Brittany Behling          10 Alfred-Almon             19.27     366
 
Girls High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
  2 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon                     1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Brittany Behling          10 Alfred-Almon             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  4 Brooke Gordon             10 Hammondsport             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  4 Rachel Kohlhagen          11 Attica                   1.44m    4-08.75    555
  4 Leah Hagstrom              9 Cal-Mum                  1.44m    4-08.75    555
  7 Lea Blondell              11 Marion                   1.39m    4-06.75    502
  7 Megan Russell             10 Bath-Haverli             1.39m    4-06.75    502
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo                  4.72m   15-06.00    485
  2 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon                     4.58m   15-00.50    448
  3 Megan Russell             10 Bath-Haverli             4.57m   15-00.00    446
  4 Lea Blondell              11 Marion                   4.45m   14-07.25    416
  5 Brittany Behling          10 Alfred-Almon             4.43m   14-06.50    411
  6 Brooke Gordon             10 Hammondsport             4.35m   14-03.25    391
  7 Rachel Kohlhagen          11 Attica                   4.29m   14-01.00    376
  8 Leah Hagstrom              9 Cal-Mum                  4.05m   13-03.50    319
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lea Blondell              11 Marion                   8.35m   27-04.75    422
  2 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo                  8.15m   26-09.00    409
  3 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon                     7.85m   25-09.25    390
  4 Megan Russell             10 Bath-Haverli             7.79m   25-06.75    386
  5 Brittany Behling          10 Alfred-Almon             7.60m   24-11.25    374
  6 Rachel Kohlhagen          11 Attica                   7.16m   23-06.00    345
  7 Brooke Gordon             10 Hammondsport             7.00m   22-11.75    335
  8 Leah Hagstrom              9 Cal-Mum                  6.94m   22-09.25    331
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo                   2730  
  2 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon                      2655  
  3 Brooke Gordon             10 Hammondsport              2485  
  4 Megan Russell             10 Bath-Haverli              2449  
  5 Brittany Behling          10 Alfred-Almon              2322  
  6 Leah Hagstrom              9 Cal-Mum                   2227  
  7 Rachel Kohlhagen          11 Attica                    2199  
  8 Lea Blondell              11 Marion                    2020  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Canady               11 Edison Tech              10.82  
  2 Colby Parks               11 East                     11.00  
  3 Eric Ziegler              10 Spencerport              11.23  
  4 Tyshawn Ross              11 East                     11.33  
  5 Christian Zemaitis        12 Spencerport              11.36  
  6 Martin Pullen             10 Ben Franklin             11.42  
  7 Justin Dorsey             11 Gates-Chili              11.50  
  8 Patrick Vaughan           10 Hilton                   11.66  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Thorton             11 Brockport                23.02  
  2 B.J. Murray               12 Aquinas Inst             23.09  
  3 Philip Cooper             12 Brighton                 23.45  
  4 John Wood                 10 East                     23.75  
  5 Patrick Vaughan           10 Hilton                   23.77  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 1 - to be re-run Sat, June 6 - 11 am - Webster Thomas HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School             to be re-run 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Santana          12 Edison Tech              48.43  
  2 Quinton Harley            12 Edison Tech              49.07  
  3 Kyle Twombly              11 Penfield                 51.10  
  4 Ryan Bebernitz            11 Wayne                    51.76  
  5 Cory Cox                  10 East                     52.16  
  6 Matt Denk                 10 Aquinas Inst             52.30  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Fontanez             12 Hilton                 1:54.26  
  2 David Geary               12 Brighton               1:57.65  
  3 David Jaenike             12 Pitt Sutherland        2:01.38  
  4 David Ballard             12 Victor                 2:01.56  
  5 Alex Case                 10 Aquinas Inst           2:02.92  
  6 Brandon Yockel            12 Hilton                 2:06.68  
  7 Paul Campbell             10 Hilton                 2:08.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steve Mangan              11 H F-L                  4:23.32  
  2 Andrew Rice               12 Fairport               4:27.91  
  3 Josh Greenfield-Tuttle    12 W. Irondequo           4:28.53  
  4 Greg Talpey               11 Brighton               4:29.15  
  5 Aaron Heckman             11 Gr Athena              4:30.30  
  6 Wyatt Gouldthorpe         10 McQuaid Jesu           4:33.76  
  7 Lou Lipani                10 Gr Arcadia             4:39.37  
  8 Robert Hurlbut            10 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Skipper             12 Pitt Mendon            9:17.74  
  2 Greg Redfield             12 Penfield               9:19.78  
  3 Adam VanVleck             11 Pitt Mendon            9:46.60  
  4 Kevin Hoose               10 H F-L                  9:50.31  
  5 Brian Hotchkiss           11 Rush-Henriet           9:58.01  
  6 Josh Coon                 12 Brockport              9:59.19  
  7 Cole DeClerck             10 Web Thomas            10:01.14  
  8 Cyril Dunham              12 Spencerport           10:09.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brett Harrington          12 Edison Tech              14.48  
  2 Zach Zeller               12 Gr Athena                14.79  
  3 Joseph Hlywa              12 Edison Tech              14.82  
  4 Joe Mussler               12 Hilton                   14.84  
  5 Manny Quaidoo             12 Brighton                 15.05  
  6 Jimmy Buntley             12 Rush-Henriet             15.33  
  7 Marquis Armstrong         12 Eastridge                15.39  
  8 Matt Confer               12 Web Thomas               15.49  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Zeller               12 Gr Athena                54.29  
  2 Adrian Turner             12 Rush-Henriet             55.13  
  3 Matt Confer               12 Web Thomas               55.83  
  4 Cameron Lee               12 Pitt Sutherland          57.17  
  5 Marquis Armstrong         12 Eastridge                58.29  
  6 Antonio Vankouvering      10 Newark                   58.50  
  7 Manny Quaidoo             12 Brighton                 59.25  
  8 Joe Mussler               12 Hilton                 1:01.78  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Deir                 11 H F-L                  9:31.31  
  2 Alex Brimstein            12 Web Thomas             9:32.41  
  3 Jordan Roose              12 Brockport              9:33.48  
  4 Tyler Schwab              12 Brighton               9:55.51  
  5 Jared Rousell             10 Web Thomas             9:59.71  
  6 Trevor Newton             11 Rush-Henriet          10:08.06  
  7 Nate Kozyra                9 Rush-Henriet          10:22.26  
  8 Nate DiMartino            11 Hilton                10:41.50  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           42.30  
  2 East                                                  43.36  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                  44.03  
  4 Gates-Chili                                           44.51  
  5 W. Irondequoit                                        45.03  
  6 Aquinas Institute                                     45.32  
  7 Hilton                                                45.58  
 -- Webster Schroeder                                       DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:20.17  
  2 Fairport                                            3:22.81  
  3 Greece Athena                                       3:27.92  
  4 Penfield                                            3:28.55  
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   3:28.95  
  6 Brighton                                            3:32.47  
  7 W. Irondequoit                                      3:34.81  
  8 Hilton                                              3:39.04  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  7:56.55  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:03.25  
  3 Hilton                                              8:08.59  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   8:09.12  
  5 Webster Thomas                                      8:11.99  
  6 Wayne                                               8:27.13  
  7 Brighton                                            8:33.18  
  8 Edison Tech                                         8:56.68  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Fontanez             12 Hilton                 6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Jerry Ntumba              12 Gr Olympia            J6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Trey Campbell             11 Web Schroeder          6-01.00      1.85m 
  4 Joe Postwaite             10 Gates-Chili            6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Matt Sutherland           11 Penfield              J6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Jon Rumph                 11 Gates-Chili           J6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Andre O'Neil              12 Wayne                  5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Jon Reyes                 12 Gr Olympia             5-08.00      1.72m 
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Traina             11 Gates-Chili           13-03.00      4.03m 
  2 Paul Cuthbert             11 Churchville-          13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Zach Ferrara              12 W. Irondequo          12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Collin Wheatley           10 Fairport              12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Chris Valavanis           12 Rush-Henriet         J12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Shawn Henderson           10 Brighton              11-06.00      3.50m 
 -- Michael Liu               11 Brighton                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Ziegler              10 Spencerport           21-11.50      6.69m 
  2 Brett Harrington          12 Edison Tech           21-10.00      6.65m 
  3 Marquis Moore             12 Gates-Chili           21-02.25      6.45m 
  4 Chris Lopez               12 Pitt Sutherland       20-08.25      6.30m 
  5 Joseph Howe               11 Aquinas Inst          20-00.75      6.11m 
  6 Justin Knorr              12 Hilton                19-06.50      5.95m 
  7 B.J. Murray               12 Aquinas Inst          17-03.00      5.25m 
 -- Sam Ludgood               12 Web Schroeder             FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Ludgood               12 Web Schroeder         47-05.25     14.45m 
  2 Eghosa Aghayere           11 Rush-Henriet          46-05.00     14.14m 
  3 Marquis Moore             12 Gates-Chili           44-06.00     13.56m 
  4 Marcus Smith              12 Edison Tech           44-01.00     13.43m 
  5 Nick Clarke               11 Rush-Henriet          43-03.00     13.18m 
  6 Mark Vandenbout           12 Web Schroeder         42-09.00     13.03m 
  7 Chris Lopez               12 Pitt Sutherland       42-05.50     12.94m 
  8 Jailen Person             10 Eastridge             41-09.50     12.73m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breiten Balschmiter       11 Newark                52-00.50     15.86m 
  2 Jeremy Jackson            12 W. Irondequo          49-00.00     14.93m 
  3 Terran Aldridge           11 Gr Olympia            46-05.00     14.14m 
  4 Josh Dupan                10 Brockport             44-05.25     13.54m 
  5 Tim Johnston              11 Canandaigua           43-10.50     13.37m 
  6 Joey Christian            11 Web Schroeder         43-03.00     13.18m 
  7 Ja'kai Parker             12 Ben Franklin          41-10.25     12.75m 
  8 Grant Webb                11 Web Schroeder         38-07.75     11.77m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breiten Balschmiter       11 Newark                  153-00     46.63m 
  2 Lucas Barber              11 Pitt Mendon             142-10     43.53m 
  3 Jeremy Jackson            12 W. Irondequo            127-08     38.91m 
  4 Zach Werner               12 Gates-Chili             121-01     36.90m 
  5 Kyle Soller               12 Victor                  119-08     36.47m 
  6 Ben Detty                 12 W. Irondequo            118-05     36.09m 
  7 Devon Lopez               11 Pitt Sutherland          99-00     30.17m 
 -- Josh Dupan                10 Brockport                 FOUL            
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Mathews            12 Fairport               4:49.48     622
  2 Jahmahl Pardner            9 Aquinas Inst           4:50.04     618
  3 Tomarris Bell             12 McQuaid Jesu           5:06.48     523
  4 Sean Morgan               10 Wayne                  5:08.23     513
  5 David Zanghi              12 Canandaigua            5:18.70     457
  6 Mike Drock                12 Victor                 5:22.05     439
  7 Gabe Rivera               10 Gr Arcadia             5:23.11     434
  8 Kevin Enck                11 Web Schroeder          5:41.82     343
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomarris Bell             12 McQuaid Jesu             15.09     839
  2 Justin Mathews            12 Fairport                 15.10     837
  3 Mike Drock                12 Victor                   15.28     816
  4 Kevin Enck                11 Web Schroeder            15.93     741
  5 Jahmahl Pardner            9 Aquinas Inst             16.28     702
  6 David Zanghi              12 Canandaigua              16.61     666
  7 Gabe Rivera               10 Gr Arcadia               17.62     561
  8 Sean Morgan               10 Wayne                    17.92     532
 
Boys High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tomarris Bell             12 McQuaid Jesu             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  2 Mike Drock                12 Victor                   1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3 Jahmahl Pardner            9 Aquinas Inst             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  4 Kevin Enck                11 Web Schroeder            1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5 Justin Mathews            12 Fairport                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Gabe Rivera               10 Gr Arcadia               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 David Zanghi              12 Canandaigua              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Sean Morgan               10 Wayne                    1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tomarris Bell             12 McQuaid Jesu             6.85m   22-05.75    778
  2 Jahmahl Pardner            9 Aquinas Inst             5.86m   19-02.75    556
  2 Mike Drock                12 Victor                   5.86m   19-02.75    556
  4 Sean Morgan               10 Wayne                    5.50m   18-00.50    481
  5 Gabe Rivera               10 Gr Arcadia               5.46m   17-11.00    473
  6 Justin Mathews            12 Fairport                 5.44m   17-10.25    469
  7 Kevin Enck                11 Web Schroeder            5.27m   17-03.50    435
  8 David Zanghi              12 Canandaigua              5.26m   17-03.25    433
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mike Drock                12 Victor                  12.70m   41-08.00    649
  2 Gabe Rivera               10 Gr Arcadia              12.14m   39-10.00    615
  3 Justin Mathews            12 Fairport                11.52m   37-09.50    577
  4 Tomarris Bell             12 McQuaid Jesu            11.36m   37-03.25    568
  5 Jahmahl Pardner            9 Aquinas Inst            10.16m   33-04.00    495
  6 David Zanghi              12 Canandaigua              9.59m   31-05.75    461
  7 Kevin Enck                11 Web Schroeder            9.32m   30-07.00    445
  8 Sean Morgan               10 Wayne                    8.17m   26-09.75    376
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomarris Bell             12 McQuaid Jesu              3511  
  2 Mike Drock                12 Victor                    3174  
  3 Justin Mathews            12 Fairport                  3049  
  4 Jahmahl Pardner            9 Aquinas Inst              3041  
  5 Kevin Enck                11 Web Schroeder             2591  
  6 Gabe Rivera               10 Gr Arcadia                2587  
  7 David Zanghi              12 Canandaigua               2521  
  8 Sean Morgan               10 Wayne                     2406  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Green                12 Byron-Bergen             11.00  
  2 Steven Webb               11 Dundee                   11.13  
  3 Bryan Whitlock            11 S O T A                  11.14  
  4 Brandon VanderBrook        8 Marion                   11.28  
  5 Quinten Gause             10 Bishop Kearn             11.38  
  6 Erin Edward-Rhynes        10 Geneva                   11.50  
  7 Andre McCloud             12 Bath-Haverli             15.55  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Whitlock            11 S O T A                  22.21  
  2 Zach Green                12 Byron-Bergen             22.67  
  3 Ryan Kruppner             12 Pavilion                 22.88  
  4 Brandon VanderBrook        8 Marion                   22.92  
  5 Alonzo Wilson             12 LeRoy                    23.27  
  6 Steven Webb               11 Dundee                   28.83  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Webb               11 Dundee                   50.18  
  2 Joe Acor                  12 Hornell                  50.83  
  3 Ryan Kruppner             12 Pavilion                 51.05  
  4 Patrick Krantz            11 Pembroke                 51.72  
  5 Philip Schierer           12 Fillmore                 52.89  
  6 Jermiane Barber           11 Williamson               53.12  
  7 Nate Francisco            12 Marcus Whitm             54.09  
 -- Moses Best                12 Freddie Thom                DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Moynihan             10 Geneseo                1:56.47  
  2 Aaron Hoven               12 Midlakes               1:58.07  
  3 Tim Chapman               12 Wayland-Coho           2:01.68  
  4 Craig Crist               12 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.95  
  5 Brandon Lewis             12 Red Creek              2:05.31  
  6 Justin Coates              9 Keshequa               2:06.21  
  7 Travis Moulton            10 Livonia                2:10.86  
  8 Brian Vogan               11 Palmyra-Mace           2:13.28  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Dinan               11 Geneva                 4:33.61  
  2 Zakk Hess                 10 North Rose-W           4:37.96  
  3 Carey Chester             12 Alfred-Almon           4:40.46  
  4 Alex Chichester           11 Mount Morris           4:40.47  
  5 Brandon Lewis             12 Red Creek              4:41.18  
  6 Brian Vogan               11 Palmyra-Mace           4:46.05  
  7 Justin Richardson         12 Pavilion               4:49.54  
  8 Shane Ruddy               12 Mynderse Aca           4:50.24  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank Johnson             12 Letchworth             9:31.03  
  2 Brian Dinan               11 Geneva                 9:39.89  
  3 Jordan Merritt            12 Penn Yan               9:51.89  
  4 Cohen Miles-Rath          10 Wayland-Coho          10:00.40  
  5 Collin Bartholomew        12 Pembroke              10:06.30  
  6 Craig Cicero              12 Perry                 10:26.45  
  7 Matt Seward               12 Pembroke              10:32.23  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eddie Jackson             12 John Marshal             15.55  
  2 Curtice Davis             12 Geneva                   15.79  
  3 Ryan Ainsworth            11 Bath-Haverli             15.81  
  4 Chris Pfaff               10 Arkport                  15.91  
  5 Tim McGreevy              12 Alexander                15.93  
  6 Austin Raykovitz          12 Wellsville               16.12  
  7 Mel Rogers                11 Geneseo                  16.25  
  8 Michael Andino            11 Mount Morris             16.62  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtice Davis             12 Geneva                   56.72  
  2 Cody Dieterle             12 Oakfield-Ala             56.84  
  3 Robert Mullen             12 Hornell                  57.39  
  4 Nathan Torkaman           12 Alfred-Almon             58.16  
  5 Jason Lowden              12 Letchworth               59.53  
  6 Chris Pfaff               10 Arkport                  59.65  
  7 Ethan Owens               11 Pavilion               1:00.00  
  8 David Royce               11 Warsaw                 1:00.65  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Krautwurst           12 LeRoy                 10:14.69  
  2 Tim McGowan                9 Dansville             10:22.79  
  3 Justin Richardson         12 Pavilion              10:23.81  
  4 Jon Valento               11 Pavilion              10:47.14  
  5 Aaron O'Connor            12 Lyndonville           10:54.40  
  6 Mike Pitcher              10 Hornell               10:55.67  
  7 Devon Rodriguez            9 Geneseo               10:59.22  
  8 Chris Walsh               11 Hornell               11:22.59  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Marshall                                         44.15  
  2 Bath-Haverling                                        44.43  
  3 Geneva                                                44.65  
  4 School of the Arts                                    44.80  
  5 Alexander                                             46.03  
  6 Genesee Valley                                        46.99  
 -- Marion                                                  DNF  
 -- Byron-Bergen-Elba                                       DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             3:29.40  
  2 Dundee                                              3:32.45  
  3 Wellsville                                          3:32.46  
  4 Letchworth                                          3:33.50  
  5 Alfred-Almond                                       3:34.35  
  6 Bath-Haverling                                      3:36.35  
  7 Geneseo                                             3:36.93  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                    8:12.84  
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      8:15.09  
  3 LeRoy                                               8:18.54  
  4 Geneva                                              8:22.37  
  5 Midlakes                                            8:30.17  
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                                    8:45.65  
  7 Hornell                                             8:53.31  
  8 Geneseo                                             9:09.32  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaynon Gramling          12 Geneva                 6-03.00      1.90m 
  2 Tim McGreevy              12 Alexander              6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 Phil Longo                10 Dansville              6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Joseph Baillargeon        12 Bishop Kearn           6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Brandon Pierson           12 North Rose-W           5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Britton Bradford          12 S O T A                5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Ryan Kruppner             12 Pavilion               5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Morgan Dunn                7 Palmyra-Mace           5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Patrick Miller            12 Bradford              J5-08.00      1.72m 
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eliot Butler              12 Hornell               13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Jordan Kiessling          12 Byron-Bergen          12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Joe Schwab                12 LeRoy                J12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Ben Tyx                   10 Alexander            J12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Tristen Ester             12 Midlakes              11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Lincoln Ziegler           12 Attica               J11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Jason Fraser              12 Alfred-Almon          11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Aaron Hoven               12 Midlakes              10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Randall Kingdon           11 Wellsville            10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 ray holmes                11 Campbell-Sav          20-09.75      6.34m 
  2 Shawn VanderBrook         12 Marion                20-09.00      6.32m 
  3 Britton Bradford          12 S O T A               20-08.50      6.31m 
  4 Ryan Kruppner             12 Pavilion              20-08.25      6.30m 
  5 Christian Conable         11 Warsaw                20-05.00      6.22m 
  6 Alex Gray                 12 Wayland-Coho          20-04.75      6.21m 
  7 Sam Beckwith              11 Romulus               20-02.75      6.16m 
  8 Tim McGreevy              12 Alexander             18-04.00      5.58m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 ray holmes                11 Campbell-Sav          44-05.25     13.54m 
  2 Shawn VanderBrook         12 Marion                43-10.00     13.36m 
  3 Britton Bradford          12 S O T A               43-08.75     13.32m 
  4 Elvin Johnson             10 Geneseo               42-00.50     12.81m 
  5 Phillip Harris            12 Bishop Kearn          41-01.75     12.54m 
  6 Evan Cornell              11 Jasper-Troup          40-08.00     12.39m 
  7 Ethan Belcher             12 LeRoy                 40-05.75     12.33m 
  8 Junior Collins            12 Geneva                39-02.25     11.94m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Raplee            12 Dundee                49-11.00     15.21m 
  2 Shawn Wilson              12 Mynderse Aca          49-01.50     14.97m 
  3 Jeremy Swain              12 Perry                 47-04.00     14.42m 
  4 Chris Williams            12 Oakfield-Ala          46-11.50     14.31m 
  5 Austin Dibble             12 Waterloo              45-10.75     13.98m 
  6 Issac Spike               11 Hornell               45-03.25     13.79m 
  7 Travis Harvey              9 Alfred-Almon          44-05.75     13.55m 
  8 Adam Hausfelder           12 Batavia               44-02.75     13.48m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Hixson              10 Red Jacket              150-08     45.92m 
  2 Michael Raplee            12 Dundee                  149-11     45.69m 
  3 Chayse Langworthy         12 Bolivar-Rich            144-10     44.14m 
  4 Shawn Wilson              12 Mynderse Aca            142-00     43.28m 
  5 Chris Williams            12 Oakfield-Ala            132-07     40.41m 
  6 Pete Castro               12 Marion                  130-08     39.82m 
  7 Joe Canzoneri             11 Batavia                 129-03     39.39m 
  8 Adam Kellogg              12 Wellsville              125-00     38.10m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Humphrey             12 LeRoy                  4:41.76     669
  2 Jessie Grisham            12 Livonia                4:44.22     654
  3 Renzo Rigamonti           12 Hornell                4:51.55     609
  4 Dustin White              12 Wellsville             5:04.73     533
  5 Phil Chambers             11 Bolivar-Rich           5:07.37     518
  6 Salvatore Fratto          12 Midlakes               5:09.45     507
  7 Michael Crabb             11 Livonia                5:10.51     501
 -- Justin Wachholder         12 Geneseo                    DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salvatore Fratto          12 Midlakes                 15.60     778
  2 Mike Humphrey             12 LeRoy                    15.81     754
  3 Michael Crabb             11 Livonia                  16.81     644
  4 Renzo Rigamonti           12 Hornell                  16.96     628
  5 Phil Chambers             11 Bolivar-Rich             17.77     546
  6 Jessie Grisham            12 Livonia                  18.24     501
  7 Dustin White              12 Wellsville               19.28     408
  8 Justin Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  20.48     312
 
Boys High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mike Humphrey             12 LeRoy                    1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Jessie Grisham            12 Livonia                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Salvatore Fratto          12 Midlakes                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 Renzo Rigamonti           12 Hornell                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Michael Crabb             11 Livonia                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Phil Chambers             11 Bolivar-Rich             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7 Dustin White              12 Wellsville               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  8 Justin Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salvatore Fratto          12 Midlakes                 5.86m   19-02.75    556
  1 Renzo Rigamonti           12 Hornell                  5.86m   19-02.75    556
  3 Mike Humphrey             12 LeRoy                    5.77m   18-11.25    537
  4 Jessie Grisham            12 Livonia                  5.71m   18-09.00    525
  5 Justin Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  5.60m   18-04.50    502
  6 Michael Crabb             11 Livonia                  5.44m   17-10.25    469
  7 Dustin White              12 Wellsville               5.01m   16-05.25    384
  8 Phil Chambers             11 Bolivar-Rich             4.72m   15-06.00    330
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessie Grisham            12 Livonia                 14.47m   47-05.75    757
  2 Dustin White              12 Wellsville              11.14m   36-06.75    554
  3 Renzo Rigamonti           12 Hornell                 10.36m   34-00.00    507
  4 Michael Crabb             11 Livonia                 10.20m   33-05.75    498
  5 Justin Wachholder         12 Geneseo                 10.10m   33-01.75    492
  6 Mike Humphrey             12 LeRoy                    9.92m   32-06.50    481
  7 Salvatore Fratto          12 Midlakes                 9.33m   30-07.50    445
  8 Phil Chambers             11 Bolivar-Rich             8.81m   28-11.00    414
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Humphrey             12 LeRoy                     3111  
  2 Jessie Grisham            12 Livonia                   3064  
  3 Salvatore Fratto          12 Midlakes                  2913  
  4 Renzo Rigamonti           12 Hornell                   2885  
  5 Michael Crabb             11 Livonia                   2656  
  6 Dustin White              12 Wellsville                2383  
  7 Phil Chambers             11 Bolivar-Rich              2352  
  8 Justin Wachholder         12 Geneseo                   1695