Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/6/2009 12:52 PM
                             State Qualifier 2009                              
                            Cal-Mum  HS  - 6/5/2009                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crystal Graham            12 Edison Tech            12.12      12.08  
  2 Sametra Kelly             12 Edison Tech            12.21      12.10  
  3 Crystal Hercules          12 Rush-Henriet           12.44      12.47  
  4 Ashley Brooks             10 Edison Tech            12.65      12.72  
  5 DeAnna Brooks             12 Pitt Mendon            12.80      12.87  
  6 Marikka Joseph            12 Hilton                 12.74      12.97  
  7 Emily Vonschondorf        12 Web Thomas             12.88      13.04  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brianna Cromartie         12 Aquinas Inst           25.19      24.90  
  2 Sametra Kelly             12 Edison Tech            24.95      25.09  
  3 Crystal Hercules          12 Rush-Henriet           25.74      25.98  
  4 Sharisse Gaskin           12 East                   25.79      26.16  
  5 Lela Stanley              10 Rush-Henriet           25.58      26.19  
  6 Ashley Brooks             10 Edison Tech            26.60      26.50  
  7 Camaria Long               9 Aquinas Inst           26.60      26.77  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brianna Cromartie         12 Aquinas Inst           55.91      56.59  
  2 Sharisse Gaskin           12 East                   57.37      57.76  
  3 Danielle Lacey            10 Gates-Chili          1:01.56    1:00.20  
  4 Shavonna Hinton           10 Web Thomas           1:00.24    1:00.81  
  5 Valerie Palermo            8 Web Schroeder        1:00.33    1:00.85  
  6 Jade Hlywa                10 Wilson Magne         1:01.58    1:00.90  
  7 Allyssa Darling           10 Aquinas Inst         1:01.54    1:01.72  
  8 Kelly Blaakman            10 Web Schroeder        1:01.54    1:03.26  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Asia Henry                12 Wilson Magne         2:09.54    2:12.43  
  2 Mindy Sawnor              12 Gr Athena            2:15.64    2:12.54  
  3 Brenna Lashbrook           9 Brockport            2:18.73    2:17.28  
  4 Shavonna Hinton           10 Web Thomas           2:21.85    2:18.54  
  5 Tara Murphy               11 Wilson Magne         2:19.84    2:18.64  
  6 Valerie Palermo            8 Web Schroeder        2:21.20    2:19.13  
  7 Greta Antonsdottir        11 Pitt Sutherland      2:23.08    2:21.73  
  8 Jillian Weidman           12 Penfield             2:22.74    2:33.73  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Ritchie             12 Hilton               4:47.51    4:45.70  
  2 Shaylyn Tuite             10 Pitt Mendon          4:41.97    4:45.84  
  3 Katie Sanders             12 Spencerport          4:45.48    4:46.54  
  4 Zarah Quinn               11 Rush-Henriet         4:48.02    4:50.45  
  5 Allison Hallock            9 Pitt Mendon          5:00.13    5:00.36  
  6 Jane Rosenthal             9 Fairport             5:01.44    5:04.55  
  7 Georgia Tuttle             8 W. Irondequo         5:01.75    5:05.37  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amanda Moreland           11 H F-L               10:38.94   10:14.77  
  2 Leila Mantilla             9 Penfield            10:22.07   10:15.22  
  3 Meghan McCormick           9 Canandaigua         10:17.56   10:23.27  
  4 Brianna Deming            11 Web Thomas          10:36.61   10:33.76  
  5 Maggie Lawler              8 Victor              10:58.76   10:57.10  
  6 Kathleen McCormick         9 Canandaigua         10:47.94   11:00.06  
  7 Kristen Cronmiller        11 Rush-Henriet        11:02.67   11:03.65  
  8 Cara Wilck                12 Newark              11:05.45   11:04.22  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamiee McClary            12 Mercy                  14.99      14.93  
  2 Jazmin Dunham             12 Gr Olympia             15.29      14.98  
  3 Marikka Joseph            12 Hilton                 15.41      15.43  
  4 Sharlyn Ramirez           12 Victor                 16.13      15.84  
  5 Jazmine Barnes            11 East                   15.82      16.05  
  6 Emily Renna               10 Fairport               16.24      16.15  
  7 Ashley Wistner            12 Canandaigua            16.14      16.96  
  8 Ashley Johnston           10 Canandaigua            16.71      17.46  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NaTasha Greggs            12 Wilson Magne         1:01.57    1:00.78  
  2 Crystal Graham            12 Edison Tech          1:02.64    1:02.32  
  3 Doriean Broady            11 Wilson Magne         1:02.98    1:02.70  
  4 Allison Hoh               11 H F-L                1:03.59    1:05.54  
  5 Michelle Barnum           11 Fairport             1:06.54    1:07.94  
  6 Carrie Gulvin             11 Canandaigua          1:07.48    1:08.50  
  7 Carol Connors             11 Aquinas Inst         1:07.23    1:08.51  
  8 Lauren Kellner            11 Pitt Sutherland      1:05.78    1:10.06  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Amanda Cocchiara          10 Hilton               7:27.50    7:18.43  
  3 Katy Farmer               10 Gates-Chili          7:06.52    7:18.81  
  5 Lindsay Crocetti          12 Hilton               7:40.18    7:27.19  
  6 Colleen Coon              12 Penfield             7:35.46    7:32.53  
  7 Emma Denton               12 H F-L                7:42.53    7:40.65  
  9 Rachel Zoyhofski          12 Rush-Henriet         7:41.01    7:42.30  
 10 Lauren Jones              11 Victor               7:30.45    7:47.80  
 11 Lizzie Greiner             9 Rush-Henriet         7:44.73    7:54.14  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         48.65      48.25  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      48.79      48.46  
  3 Aquinas Institute                                   49.62      50.27  
  4 Fairport                                            50.59      51.05  
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   51.10      51.26  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                51.50      51.52  
  7 Webster Thomas                                      51.66      51.54  
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                    51.48      51.58  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                     3:55.88    3:55.55  
  2 Aquinas Institute                                 4:01.83    4:01.71  
  3 Webster Thomas                                    4:09.92    4:07.02  
  4 Brighton                                          4:09.48    4:08.19  
  5 Edison Tech                                       4:04.31    4:08.37  
  6 Fairport                                          3:57.84    4:08.42  
  7 Wayne                                             4:12.95    4:14.56  
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                    4:17.52    4:30.52  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairport                                          9:23.74    9:11.33  
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                  9:45.67    9:31.80  
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                9:47.34    9:53.35  
  4 Penfield                                          9:53.40    9:59.64  
  5 Wayne                                            10:22.86   10:14.13  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Juliana Lawniczak         11 Churchville-         5-06.00    5-06.50      1.68m 
  2 Mary Cushman              11 W. Irondequo         5-06.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Lisa Queeno               11 H F-L                5-02.00    5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 Natalie Meyer              8 Pitt Mendon          5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Laura Buchanan            10 Victor               5-00.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Carly Chefalo             12 Gates-Chili          5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Emily Wild                11 Victor               4-10.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Ashley Shepard            12 Brockport            4-10.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Kelly Jones               11 Wayne                5-02.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Claire Dishong            12 Brockport           11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Hayley Christiano         10 Hilton              10-06.00   10-03.00      3.12m 
  3 Nicole Bell               10 Gates-Chili         10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Sharlyn Ramirez           12 Victor              10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Rachel Serpe              12 Gates-Chili         10-04.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Kristen Geary             10 Brighton            10-03.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Holly Weldon              11 H F-L                9-06.00    9-03.00      2.81m 
  8 Taylor Washington         11 H F-L                9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Sarah Hartman             12 Hilton               9-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Renna               10 Fairport            16-10.50   17-00.00      5.18m 
  2 Mackenzie Neal            11 Pitt Sutherland     17-03.75   16-11.00      5.15m 
  3 Olivia Guy                12 Aquinas Inst        17-01.50   16-07.00      5.05m 
  4 Nicca Lattuca             10 Spencerport         16-05.50   16-01.75      4.92m 
  5 Felicia Stevenson         10 Wayne               16-08.25   16-01.50      4.91m 
  6 Jade Hlywa                10 Wilson Magne        16-02.00   15-11.75      4.87m 
  7 Sibo Chisi                10 Penfield            16-05.00   15-09.25      4.80m 
  8 Amanda Mikiciuk           11 Web Thomas          16-03.25   15-07.75      4.76m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sametra Kelly             12 Edison Tech         37-04.50   37-00.50     11.29m 
  2 Paige Ware                11 Gates-Chili         35-11.00   36-02.00     11.02m 
  3 Aubrey Oates              12 East                35-09.50   36-00.00     10.97m 
  4 Toni Snead                12 Edison Tech         35-06.00   34-04.50     10.47m 
  5 Breana Eason              10 Gates-Chili         34-01.00   34-04.00     10.46m 
  6 Diana Weber               12 Fairport            34-05.25   33-11.00     10.33m 
  7 Mackenzie Neal            11 Pitt Sutherland     34-03.25   33-05.75     10.20m 
  8 Lisa Queeno               11 H F-L               34-03.00   32-07.00      9.93m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Antoinette Johnson        12 Eastridge           42-02.50   41-04.25     12.60m 
  2 Kymberle Gordon           10 Canandaigua         36-06.50   38-00.00     11.58m 
  3 Katie Wahls               12 Brockport           39-01.00   36-10.75     11.24m 
  4 Samantha Ramos            12 Hilton              37-00.25   36-05.50     11.11m 
  5 Alexis LaBoy              10 Eastridge           37-03.50   36-04.50     11.08m 
  6 Hunter Wexler              9 Brockport           34-01.00   33-03.50     10.14m 
  7 Mel Martens               12 Fairport            32-09.00   32-01.00      9.77m 
  8 Leah Kohler               12 Web Schroeder       33-08.75   31-06.75      9.62m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Claire Dishong            12 Brockport             148-04     149-06     45.56m 
  2 Samantha Good             12 Gr Arcadia          15-03.25     112-05     34.26m 
  3 Heather Moore             12 Canandaigua           111-00     106-09     32.53m 
  4 Kathryn Perry             10 Aquinas Inst          110-00    J106-09     32.53m 
  5 Katie Wahls               12 Brockport             112-10     105-03     32.08m 
  6 Joanna Vassiliau          11 Web Schroeder         103-01     100-07     30.65m 
  7 Jaimi Miller              11 Mercy                 109-07      97-03     29.64m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jean Sauter               12 Canandaigua            2:25.93     745
  2 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton                 2:33.12     654
  3 Janessa Matthews           9 Fairport               2:35.27     628
  4 Victoria Shaffer           9 Rush-Henriet           2:40.90     563
  5 Sofia McArthur            12 Edison Tech            2:51.18     451
  6 Stephanie Miles           10 Hilton                 2:51.85     445
  7 Taylor Eike               12 W. Irondequo           3:16.83     225
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton                   16.30     678
  2 Sofia McArthur            12 Edison Tech              16.53     651
  3 Janessa Matthews           9 Fairport                 16.70     631
  4 Stephanie Miles           10 Hilton                   16.81     618
  5 Victoria Shaffer           9 Rush-Henriet             16.86     612
  6 Taylor Eike               12 W. Irondequo             17.74     516
  7 Jean Sauter               12 Canandaigua              19.06     385
  8 Sarah Studwell            12 Pitt Sutherland          19.28     365
 
Girls High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoria Shaffer           9 Rush-Henriet             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  2 Stephanie Miles           10 Hilton                   1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton                   1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 Taylor Eike               12 W. Irondequo             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 Janessa Matthews           9 Fairport                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
  6 Sofia McArthur            12 Edison Tech              1.39m    4-06.75    502
  7 Jean Sauter               12 Canandaigua              1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton                   4.85m   15-11.00    519
  1 Sarah Studwell            12 Pitt Sutherland          4.85m   15-11.00    519
  3 Sofia McArthur            12 Edison Tech              4.63m   15-02.25    461
  4 Jean Sauter               12 Canandaigua              4.54m   14-10.75    438
  5 Stephanie Miles           10 Hilton                   4.45m   14-07.25    416
  6 Taylor Eike               12 W. Irondequo             4.40m   14-05.25    403
  7 Victoria Shaffer           9 Rush-Henriet             4.25m   13-11.50    367
  8 Janessa Matthews           9 Fairport                 4.18m   13-08.75    350
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Studwell            12 Pitt Sutherland          7.82m   25-08.00    388
  2 Janessa Matthews           9 Fairport                 7.74m   25-04.75    383
  3 Jean Sauter               12 Canandaigua              7.56m   24-09.75    371
  4 Stephanie Miles           10 Hilton                   7.46m   24-05.75    365
  5 Taylor Eike               12 W. Irondequo             7.35m   24-01.50    357
  6 Victoria Shaffer           9 Rush-Henriet             7.21m   23-08.00    348
  7 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton                   6.92m   22-08.50    330
  8 Sofia McArthur            12 Edison Tech              5.70m   18-08.50    252
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tori Schmidt              11 Hilton                  2759       2736  
  2 Victoria Shaffer           9 Rush-Henriet            2470       2556  
  3 Janessa Matthews           9 Fairport                2533       2547  
  4 Stephanie Miles           10 Hilton                  2211       2399  
  5 Jean Sauter               12 Canandaigua             2445       2388  
  6 Sofia McArthur            12 Edison Tech             2186       2317  
  7 Taylor Eike               12 W. Irondequo            2063       2056  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Briana Dorsey             11 S O T A                12.65      12.54  
  2 Jasmine Poles             11 LeRoy                  12.34      12.56  
  3 Chyna Harris               8 Freddie Thom           12.81      12.83  
  4 Cortni Monroe             12 Wellsville             12.74      12.92  
  5 Erica Williams             9 Batavia                12.74      12.98  
  6 Rose Gooding              12 H-A-C                  13.35      13.00  
  7 Tessa Williams            10 Batavia                12.76      13.03  
  8 Shatier Nash              12 Sodus                  12.99      13.17  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Briana Dorsey             11 S O T A                25.85      25.65  
  2 Jasmine Poles             11 LeRoy                  25.94      25.85  
  3 Samantha Turner            9 Red Jacket             27.26      26.74  
  4 Nicole Sharick            12 Pembroke               26.64      26.77  
  5 Rose Gooding              12 H-A-C                  27.04      26.88  
  6 Chyna Harris               8 Freddie Thom           27.28      26.97  
  7 Shatier Nash              12 Sodus                  26.98      27.06  
  8 Kaila Browe               10 Kendall                27.14      27.19  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katie Wyant               12 Jasper-Troup           59.01      58.09  
  2 Jasmine Poles             11 LeRoy                  59.95      59.39  
  3 Molly Parsons             12 Red Creek            1:00.06    1:00.28  
  4 Katie Hackett             11 Pembroke               59.64    1:00.92  
  5 Ali Ghise                 11 Pavilion             1:02.21    1:01.16  
  6 Sheridan Corrigan         10 Avon                 1:00.81    1:02.49  
  7 Candice Robinson          11 S O T A              1:02.05    1:03.52  
  8 Carley Johnston            9 Alfred-Almon         1:03.55    1:04.23  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christine Bub             12 Letchworth           2:17.94    2:16.27  
  2 Katie Wyant               12 Jasper-Troup         2:30.71    2:20.06  
  3 Sarah Coon                 9 Red Jacket           2:21.13    2:22.41  
  4 Liz Valento                9 Pavilion             2:24.57    2:24.16  
  5 Jami Wolverton            10 Palmyra-Mace         2:27.57    2:26.67  
  6 Haley Tangeman            10 Warsaw               2:30.32    2:31.00  
  7 Danielle Vitalone         11 Williamson           2:30.80    2:33.19  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christine Driscoll        10 Geneva               4:44.14    4:36.85  
  2 Liz Schinski              11 Geneseo              4:48.21    4:39.56  
  3 Kim Mills                 12 Oakfield-Ala         4:46.65    4:42.89  
  4 Alison Lockwood           11 Geneva               4:58.13    4:54.88  
  5 Liz Valento                9 Pavilion             5:01.74    4:56.85  
  6 Angela Jarvela            11 Batavia              4:52.64    4:59.17  
  7 Madeline McConnell         8 Alfred-Almon         5:15.29    5:01.23  
  8 Brianna Presutti           9 Genesee Vall         5:07.06    5:05.27  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liz Schinski              11 Geneseo             10:17.35   10:14.32  
  2 Christine Driscoll        10 Geneva              10:16.27   10:22.14  
  3 Kim Mills                 12 Oakfield-Ala        10:22.14   10:37.84  
  4 Marissa Liberati          12 Red Jacket          10:39.76   11:01.44  
  5 Kelly Driscoll            11 Geneva              11:15.04   11:02.43  
  6 Kristina Martin           11 Holley              10:56.58   11:12.36  
  7 Elisabeth Chichester       8 Mount Morris        11:18.34   11:30.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooklynn Ventura         12 Waterloo               14.68      14.64  
  2 Isabel Hirtelen - Booker   8 H-A-C                  16.50      15.81  
  3 Nicole Sharick            12 Pembroke               16.04      15.85  
  4 Lea Turner                12 Clyde-Savann           16.00      15.89  
  5 Cortni Monroe             12 Wellsville             16.22      16.25  
  6 Emily McDonald            10 Romulus                16.58      16.52  
  7 Emily Hoffmeister         11 Pavilion               16.30      16.93  
  8 Lindsay Bailey            10 Perry                  16.40      21.38  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooklynn Ventura         12 Waterloo             1:03.55    1:04.43  
  2 Mariam Vonderheide        12 Wellsville           1:05.87    1:05.18  
  3 Kaila Browe               10 Kendall              1:06.06    1:06.10  
  4 Megan Harding             10 Palmyra-Mace         1:09.05    1:08.54  
  5 Gabrielle Macool           8 Hornell              1:09.47    1:09.29  
  6 Jodie Skidmore            11 Alexander            1:09.67    1:10.51  
  7 Alaiya Tuntemeke          10 Livonia              1:09.76    1:10.72  
  8 Sadie Button               9 Jasper-Troup         1:13.47    1:12.04  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angela Jarvela            11 Batavia              7:08.86    7:06.64  
  4 Marissa Liberati          12 Red Jacket           7:16.76    7:21.84  
  8 Kristina Martin           11 Holley               7:35.92    7:41.79  
 12 Priscilla Coon            11 Red Jacket           7:49.71    8:00.86  
 13 Morgan Mayo               10 Red Creek            8:00.99    8:00.89  
 14 Emily Ingalls             11 Geneseo              7:53.43    8:04.22  
 15 Katie Piechowiak          11 Attica               8:02.85    8:11.31  
 16 Sierra DeVine              9 Mynderse Aca         7:59.94    8:17.92  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 School of the Arts                                  50.37      50.02  
  2 Batavia                                             51.63      50.80  
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col                                51.85      50.97  
  4 Alexander                                           52.05      51.74  
  5 Bath-Haverling                                      51.65      52.50  
  6 Sodus                                               52.58      53.10  
 -- Freddie Thomas                                      51.98        DNF  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                  4:04.95    4:05.95  
  2 Batavia                                           4:08.35    4:08.91  
  3 Alexander                                         4:16.01    4:13.27  
  4 Bath-Haverling                                    4:14.21    4:15.07  
  5 Wellsville                                        4:13.72    4:16.97  
  6 Hornell                                           4:13.78    4:18.12  
  7 Pembroke                                          4:16.55    4:18.51  
  8 Jasper-Troupsburg                                 4:15.89    4:21.59  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                  9:37.67    9:37.03  
  2 Wellsville                                        9:48.28    9:40.25  
  3 Geneva                                           10:08.61   10:08.97  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                  10:32.35   10:25.08  
  5 Mount Morris                                     10:36.96   10:30.95  
  6 Geneseo                                          10:00.47   10:35.37  
  7 Letchworth                                       10:24.54   10:42.55  
  8 Alexander                                        10:43.97   10:53.32  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Molly Gunter-Droney       11 Romulus              5-02.00    5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Beth Watson               11 Dansville            5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Julie Brooks              10 Holley               5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Leigha Tilton             10 Livonia              5-01.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Mariah Mahlendorf         11 Keshequa             5-02.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Rachel Bardun             11 Red Jacket           5-01.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Shatier Nash              12 Sodus                5-01.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aubrey Wilkins            10 Hornell              9-09.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Karmen Auble               7 Warsaw              10-00.00    9-09.00      2.97m 
  3 Eden Wondra               10 Perry                9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Kayleigh Deangelo         11 Alexander            9-06.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Ireland Armstrong          8 Bath-Haverli         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Poles             11 LeRoy               16-11.00   17-10.75      5.45m 
  2 Brooklynn Ventura         12 Waterloo            17-04.00   17-04.50      5.29m 
  3 Alexis Smith              12 Lyons               16-10.00   17-02.25      5.23m 
  4 Brittani Jones            11 Bath-Haverli        16-05.00   17-01.50      5.21m 
  5 Nicole Sharick            12 Pembroke            16-06.50   16-11.50      5.16m 
  6 Emily Ziegler              9 Attica              16-06.00   16-08.50      5.09m 
  7 Jenny Sutphen             11 Kendall             17-02.00   16-07.75      5.07m 
  8 Shannon Schwarberg         9 Alfred-Almon        15-03.50   14-07.00      4.44m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis Smith              12 Lyons               36-11.50   36-04.50     11.08m 
  2 Molly Parsons             12 Red Creek           34-08.75   34-11.00     10.64m 
  3 Kelsey Greene             12 Letchworth          35-09.25   34-06.00     10.51m 
  4 Mariah Mahlendorf         11 Keshequa            34-04.25   34-05.50     10.50m 
  5 Shawnie Fishell           12 Palmyra-Mace        35-00.50   34-00.00     10.36m 
  6 Aluana Overstreete        11 Geneva              34-01.50   33-10.00     10.31m 
  7 Ali Ghise                 11 Pavilion            34-02.00   33-07.00     10.23m 
  8 Casey Gilbert             10 Marcus Whitm        33-06.00   33-02.50     10.12m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Englert            11 Wayland-Coho        37-01.00   36-11.75     11.27m 
  2 Kristen Amidon            12 Canisteo-Gre        35-08.00   35-01.00     10.69m 
  3 Erica Williams             9 Batavia             34-08.00   34-07.50     10.55m 
  4 Sarah Vogel               10 Livonia             33-07.25   33-07.00     10.23m 
  5 Samantha Yager            12 Batavia             34-05.25   33-05.50     10.19m 
  6 Jessica Drock             12 Oakfield-Ala        33-01.00   32-02.00      9.80m 
  7 Mariah Kemp               11 Lyons               32-01.50   29-08.00      9.04m 
  8 Jessica Adams             11 Jasper-Troup        30-03.75   28-02.50      8.59m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Englert            11 Wayland-Coho          112-11     109-11     33.50m 
  2 Liz Bondor                11 Geneva                102-10     104-07     31.87m 
  3 Cristi VanCaeseele        10 Red Jacket            109-02      99-03     30.25m 
  4 Skylar Hoffman            12 Wellsville            112-00      91-11     28.01m 
  5 Charmine Parks             9 Bath-Haverli          104-06      91-06     27.88m 
  6 Jillian Price             11 Wayland-Coho          105-02      91-05     27.86m 
  7 Katie Ettman              10 Romulus                91-05      89-09     27.35m 
  8 Kristen Amidon            12 Canisteo-Gre          102-01      83-02     25.34m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon                   2:31.22     678
  2 Brooke Gordon             10 Hammondsport           2:33.88     645
  3 Brittany Behling          10 Alfred-Almon           2:41.08     561
  4 Leah Hagstrom              9 Cal-Mum                2:41.75     553
  5 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo                2:42.91     540
  6 Megan Russell             10 Bath-Haverli           2:43.00     539
  7 Rachel Kohlhagen          11 Attica                 2:51.09     452
  8 Lea Blondell              11 Marion                 3:13.85     247
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo                  15.97     718
  2 Megan Russell             10 Bath-Haverli             17.18     576
  3 Brooke Gordon             10 Hammondsport             17.34     559
  4 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon                     17.61     529
  5 Leah Hagstrom              9 Cal-Mum                  18.19     469
  6 Lea Blondell              11 Marion                   18.55     433
  7 Rachel Kohlhagen          11 Attica                   19.08     383
  8 Brittany Behling          10 Alfred-Almon             19.27     366
 
Girls High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
  2 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon                     1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Brittany Behling          10 Alfred-Almon             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  4 Brooke Gordon             10 Hammondsport             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  4 Rachel Kohlhagen          11 Attica                   1.44m    4-08.75    555
  4 Leah Hagstrom              9 Cal-Mum                  1.44m    4-08.75    555
  7 Lea Blondell              11 Marion                   1.39m    4-06.75    502
  7 Megan Russell             10 Bath-Haverli             1.39m    4-06.75    502
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo                  4.72m   15-06.00    485
  2 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon                     4.58m   15-00.50    448
  3 Megan Russell             10 Bath-Haverli             4.57m   15-00.00    446
  4 Lea Blondell              11 Marion                   4.45m   14-07.25    416
  5 Brittany Behling          10 Alfred-Almon             4.43m   14-06.50    411
  6 Brooke Gordon             10 Hammondsport             4.35m   14-03.25    391
  7 Rachel Kohlhagen          11 Attica                   4.29m   14-01.00    376
  8 Leah Hagstrom              9 Cal-Mum                  4.05m   13-03.50    319
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lea Blondell              11 Marion                   8.35m   27-04.75    422
  2 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo                  8.15m   26-09.00    409
  3 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon                     7.85m   25-09.25    390
  4 Megan Russell             10 Bath-Haverli             7.79m   25-06.75    386
  5 Brittany Behling          10 Alfred-Almon             7.60m   24-11.25    374
  6 Rachel Kohlhagen          11 Attica                   7.16m   23-06.00    345
  7 Brooke Gordon             10 Hammondsport             7.00m   22-11.75    335
  8 Leah Hagstrom              9 Cal-Mum                  6.94m   22-09.25    331
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel Frost              11 Geneseo                 2828       2818  
  2 Ali Schillinger           12 Avon                    2470       2655  
  3 Brooke Gordon             10 Hammondsport            2481       2485  
  4 Megan Russell             10 Bath-Haverli            2272       2449  
  5 Brittany Behling          10 Alfred-Almon            2286       2322  
  6 Leah Hagstrom              9 Cal-Mum                 2147       2227  
  7 Rachel Kohlhagen          11 Attica                  2286       2111  
  8 Lea Blondell              11 Marion                  2256       2020  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Canady               11 Edison Tech            11.00      10.82  
  2 Colby Parks               11 East                   10.94      11.00  
  3 Eric Ziegler              10 Spencerport            11.13      11.23  
  4 Tyshawn Ross              11 East                   11.23      11.33  
  5 Christian Zemaitis        12 Spencerport            11.04      11.36  
  6 Martin Pullen             10 Ben Franklin           11.42      11.42  
  7 Justin Dorsey             11 Gates-Chili            11.44      11.50  
  8 Patrick Vaughan           10 Hilton                 11.54      11.66  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chris Thorton             11 Brockport              22.79      23.02  
  2 B.J. Murray               12 Aquinas Inst           22.14      23.09  
  3 Philip Cooper             12 Brighton               23.43      23.45  
  4 John Wood                 10 East                   23.41      23.75  
  5 Patrick Vaughan           10 Hilton                 23.44      23.77  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Santana          12 Edison Tech            48.74      48.43   1 
  2 Quinton Harley            12 Edison Tech            49.72      48.47   1 
  3 Kyle Twombly              11 Penfield               49.85      50.44   1 
  4 Cory Cox                  10 East                   51.61      50.67   1 
  5 Matt Denk                 10 Aquinas Inst           51.95      51.29   1 
  
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Fontanez             12 Hilton               1:54.35    1:54.26  
  2 David Geary               12 Brighton             1:55.60    1:57.65  
  3 David Jaenike             12 Pitt Sutherland      1:59.71    2:01.38  
  4 David Ballard             12 Victor               2:04.34    2:01.56  
  5 Alex Case                 10 Aquinas Inst         2:05.62    2:02.92  
  6 Brandon Yockel            12 Hilton               2:07.23    2:06.68  
  7 Paul Campbell             10 Hilton               2:09.09    2:08.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steve Mangan              11 H F-L                4:20.14    4:23.32  
  2 Andrew Rice               12 Fairport             4:22.84    4:27.91  
  3 Josh Greenfield-Tuttle    12 W. Irondequo         4:26.94    4:28.53  
  4 Greg Talpey               11 Brighton             4:31.02    4:29.15  
  5 Aaron Heckman             11 Gr Athena            4:29.33    4:30.30  
  6 Wyatt Gouldthorpe         10 McQuaid Jesu         4:31.36    4:33.76  
  7 Lou Lipani                10 Gr Arcadia           4:27.78    4:39.37  
  8 Robert Hurlbut            10 McQuaid Jesu         4:35.62    4:48.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jason Skipper             12 Pitt Mendon          9:26.84    9:17.74  
  2 Greg Redfield             12 Penfield             9:27.35    9:19.78  
  3 Adam VanVleck             11 Pitt Mendon          9:30.26    9:46.60  
  4 Kevin Hoose               10 H F-L                9:46.87    9:50.31  
  5 Brian Hotchkiss           11 Rush-Henriet         9:54.14    9:58.01  
  6 Josh Coon                 12 Brockport            9:57.06    9:59.19  
  7 Cole DeClerck             10 Web Thomas           9:56.61   10:01.14  
  8 Cyril Dunham              12 Spencerport          9:52.77   10:09.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brett Harrington          12 Edison Tech            14.38      14.48  
  2 Zach Zeller               12 Gr Athena              14.74      14.79  
  3 Joseph Hlywa              12 Edison Tech            14.54      14.82  
  4 Joe Mussler               12 Hilton                 14.84      14.84  
  5 Manny Quaidoo             12 Brighton               15.14      15.05  
  6 Jimmy Buntley             12 Rush-Henriet           15.02      15.33  
  7 Marquis Armstrong         12 Eastridge              15.04      15.39  
  8 Matt Confer               12 Web Thomas             15.21      15.49  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zach Zeller               12 Gr Athena              54.24      54.29  
  2 Adrian Turner             12 Rush-Henriet           54.31      55.13  
  3 Matt Confer               12 Web Thomas             56.10      55.83  
  4 Cameron Lee               12 Pitt Sutherland        56.77      57.17  
  5 Marquis Armstrong         12 Eastridge              57.77      58.29  
  6 Antonio Vankouvering      10 Newark                 58.74      58.50  
  7 Manny Quaidoo             12 Brighton               57.07      59.25  
  8 Joe Mussler               12 Hilton                 57.46    1:01.78  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Deir                 11 H F-L                9:52.84    9:31.31  
  2 Alex Brimstein            12 Web Thomas           9:42.68    9:32.41  
  3 Jordan Roose              12 Brockport            9:44.69    9:33.48  
  4 Tyler Schwab              12 Brighton             9:58.50    9:55.51  
  5 Jared Rousell             10 Web Thomas          10:01.84    9:59.71  
  6 Trevor Newton             11 Rush-Henriet        10:04.07   10:08.06  
  7 Nate Kozyra                9 Rush-Henriet        10:16.64   10:22.26  
  8 Nate DiMartino            11 Hilton              10:23.57   10:41.50  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         42.46      42.30  
  2 East                                                43.79      43.36  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                44.36      44.03  
  4 Gates-Chili                                         44.88      44.51  
  5 W. Irondequoit                                      44.85      45.03  
  6 Aquinas Institute                                   44.63      45.32  
  7 Hilton                                              44.91      45.58  
 -- Webster Schroeder                                   43.73        DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                       3:19.86    3:20.17  
  2 Fairport                                          3:26.04    3:22.81  
  3 Greece Athena                                     3:25.67    3:27.92  
  4 Penfield                                          3:31.32    3:28.55  
  5 Webster Schroeder                                 3:25.70    3:28.95  
  6 Brighton                                          3:28.56    3:32.47  
  7 W. Irondequoit                                    3:28.34    3:34.81  
  8 Hilton                                            3:30.74    3:39.04  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                8:13.84    7:56.55  
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                    8:11.00    8:03.25  
  3 Hilton                                            8:15.16    8:08.59  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                 8:13.60    8:09.12  
  5 Webster Thomas                                    8:20.82    8:11.99  
  6 Wayne                                             8:29.77    8:27.13  
  7 Brighton                                          8:18.34    8:33.18  
  8 Edison Tech                                       8:22.22    8:56.68  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eric Fontanez             12 Hilton               6-07.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Jerry Ntumba              12 Gr Olympia           6-04.00   J6-06.00      1.98m 
  3 Trey Campbell             11 Web Schroeder        6-02.00    6-01.00      1.85m 
  4 Joe Postwaite             10 Gates-Chili          6-05.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Matt Sutherland           11 Penfield             6-04.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Jon Rumph                 11 Gates-Chili          6-02.00   J6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Andre O'Neil              12 Wayne                6-03.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Jon Reyes                 12 Gr Olympia           6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Traina             11 Gates-Chili         13-00.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
  2 Paul Cuthbert             11 Churchville-        13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Zach Ferrara              12 W. Irondequo        12-09.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Collin Wheatley           10 Fairport            12-03.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Chris Valavanis           12 Rush-Henriet        13-02.00  J12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Shawn Henderson           10 Brighton            12-09.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 -- Michael Liu               11 Brighton            12-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eric Ziegler              10 Spencerport         21-06.00   21-11.50      6.69m 
  2 Brett Harrington          12 Edison Tech         22-01.00   21-10.00      6.65m 
  3 Marquis Moore             12 Gates-Chili         22-03.00   21-02.25      6.45m 
  4 Chris Lopez               12 Pitt Sutherland     21-03.00   20-08.25      6.30m 
  5 Joseph Howe               11 Aquinas Inst        21-09.00   20-00.75      6.11m 
  6 Justin Knorr              12 Hilton              21-00.25   19-06.50      5.95m 
  7 B.J. Murray               12 Aquinas Inst        23-08.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
 -- Sam Ludgood               12 Web Schroeder       21-09.75       FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Ludgood               12 Web Schroeder       47-05.50   47-05.25     14.45m 
  2 Eghosa Aghayere           11 Rush-Henriet        46-09.75   46-05.00     14.14m 
  3 Marquis Moore             12 Gates-Chili         45-02.25   44-06.00     13.56m 
  4 Marcus Smith              12 Edison Tech         44-10.00   44-01.00     13.43m 
  5 Nick Clarke               11 Rush-Henriet        43-09.00   43-03.00     13.18m 
  6 Mark Vandenbout           12 Web Schroeder       43-06.00   42-09.00     13.03m 
  7 Chris Lopez               12 Pitt Sutherland     43-07.00   42-05.50     12.94m 
  8 Jailen Person             10 Eastridge           43-00.50   41-09.50     12.73m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Breiten Balschmiter       11 Newark              54-07.75   52-00.50     15.86m 
  2 Jeremy Jackson            12 W. Irondequo        50-03.00   49-00.00     14.93m 
  3 Terran Aldridge           11 Gr Olympia          48-01.75   46-05.00     14.14m 
  4 Josh Dupan                10 Brockport           45-00.50   44-05.25     13.54m 
  5 Tim Johnston              11 Canandaigua         46-03.25   43-10.50     13.37m 
  6 Joey Christian            11 Web Schroeder       45-01.00   43-03.00     13.18m 
  7 Ja'kai Parker             12 Ben Franklin        44-10.75   41-10.25     12.75m 
  8 Grant Webb                11 Web Schroeder       44-06.00   38-07.75     11.77m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Breiten Balschmiter       11 Newark                157-03     153-00     46.63m 
  2 Lucas Barber              11 Pitt Mendon           145-08     142-10     43.53m 
  3 Jeremy Jackson            12 W. Irondequo          145-00     127-08     38.91m 
  4 Zach Werner               12 Gates-Chili           125-09     121-01     36.90m 
  5 Kyle Soller               12 Victor                131-08     119-08     36.47m 
  6 Ben Detty                 12 W. Irondequo          133-04     118-05     36.09m 
  7 Devon Lopez               11 Pitt Sutherland       130-11      99-00     30.17m 
 -- Josh Dupan                10 Brockport             125-00       FOUL            
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Mathews            12 Fairport               4:49.48     622
  2 Jahmahl Pardner            9 Aquinas Inst           4:50.04     618
  3 Tomarris Bell             12 McQuaid Jesu           5:06.48     523
  4 Sean Morgan               10 Wayne                  5:08.23     513
  5 David Zanghi              12 Canandaigua            5:18.70     457
  6 Mike Drock                12 Victor                 5:22.05     439
  7 Gabe Rivera               10 Gr Arcadia             5:23.11     434
  8 Kevin Enck                11 Web Schroeder          5:41.82     343
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomarris Bell             12 McQuaid Jesu             15.09     839
  2 Justin Mathews            12 Fairport                 15.10     837
  3 Mike Drock                12 Victor                   15.28     816
  4 Kevin Enck                11 Web Schroeder            15.93     741
  5 Jahmahl Pardner            9 Aquinas Inst             16.28     702
  6 David Zanghi              12 Canandaigua              16.61     666
  7 Gabe Rivera               10 Gr Arcadia               17.62     561
  8 Sean Morgan               10 Wayne                    17.92     532
 
Boys High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tomarris Bell             12 McQuaid Jesu             2.00m    6-06.75    803
  2 Mike Drock                12 Victor                   1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3 Jahmahl Pardner            9 Aquinas Inst             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  4 Kevin Enck                11 Web Schroeder            1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5 Justin Mathews            12 Fairport                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Gabe Rivera               10 Gr Arcadia               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 David Zanghi              12 Canandaigua              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Sean Morgan               10 Wayne                    1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tomarris Bell             12 McQuaid Jesu             6.85m   22-05.75    778
  2 Jahmahl Pardner            9 Aquinas Inst             5.86m   19-02.75    556
  2 Mike Drock                12 Victor                   5.86m   19-02.75    556
  4 Sean Morgan               10 Wayne                    5.50m   18-00.50    481
  5 Gabe Rivera               10 Gr Arcadia               5.46m   17-11.00    473
  6 Justin Mathews            12 Fairport                 5.44m   17-10.25    469
  7 Kevin Enck                11 Web Schroeder            5.27m   17-03.50    435
  8 David Zanghi              12 Canandaigua              5.26m   17-03.25    433
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mike Drock                12 Victor                  12.70m   41-08.00    649
  2 Gabe Rivera               10 Gr Arcadia              12.14m   39-10.00    615
  3 Justin Mathews            12 Fairport                11.52m   37-09.50    577
  4 Tomarris Bell             12 McQuaid Jesu            11.36m   37-03.25    568
  5 Jahmahl Pardner            9 Aquinas Inst            10.16m   33-04.00    495
  6 David Zanghi              12 Canandaigua              9.59m   31-05.75    461
  7 Kevin Enck                11 Web Schroeder            9.32m   30-07.00    445
  8 Sean Morgan               10 Wayne                    8.17m   26-09.75    376
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tomarris Bell             12 McQuaid Jesu            3707       3511  
  2 Mike Drock                12 Victor                  3307       3174  
  3 Justin Mathews            12 Fairport                3219       3049  
  4 Jahmahl Pardner            9 Aquinas Inst            2908       3041  
  5 Kevin Enck                11 Web Schroeder           2911       2591  
  6 Gabe Rivera               10 Gr Arcadia              2499       2587  
  7 David Zanghi              12 Canandaigua             2677       2521  
  8 Sean Morgan               10 Wayne                   2596       2406  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zach Green                12 Byron-Bergen           11.13      11.00  
  2 Steven Webb               11 Dundee                 11.24      11.13  
  3 Bryan Whitlock            11 S O T A                10.74      11.14  
  4 Brandon VanderBrook        8 Marion                 11.26      11.28  
  5 Quinten Gause             10 Bishop Kearn           11.39      11.38  
  6 Erin Edward-Rhynes        10 Geneva                 11.24      11.50  
  7 Andre McCloud             12 Bath-Haverli           10.84      15.55  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryan Whitlock            11 S O T A                22.04      22.21  
  2 Zach Green                12 Byron-Bergen           23.14      22.67  
  3 Ryan Kruppner             12 Pavilion               23.05      22.88  
  4 Brandon VanderBrook        8 Marion                 23.10      22.92  
  5 Alonzo Wilson             12 LeRoy                  23.07      23.27  
  6 Steven Webb               11 Dundee                 22.34      28.83  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steven Webb               11 Dundee                 50.91      50.18  
  2 Joe Acor                  12 Hornell                50.83      50.83  
  3 Ryan Kruppner             12 Pavilion               51.47      51.05  
  4 Patrick Krantz            11 Pembroke               52.74      51.72  
  5 Philip Schierer           12 Fillmore               52.18      52.89  
  6 Jermiane Barber           11 Williamson             52.73      53.12  
  7 Nate Francisco            12 Marcus Whitm           51.34      54.09  
 -- Moses Best                12 Freddie Thom           51.93         DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Moynihan             10 Geneseo              2:01.61    1:56.47  
  2 Aaron Hoven               12 Midlakes             1:57.85    1:58.07  
  3 Tim Chapman               12 Wayland-Coho         2:05.21    2:01.68  
  4 Craig Crist               12 Palmyra-Mace         2:04.43    2:03.95  
  5 Brandon Lewis             12 Red Creek            2:05.36    2:05.31  
  6 Justin Coates              9 Keshequa             2:06.90    2:06.21  
  7 Travis Moulton            10 Livonia              2:06.64    2:10.86  
  8 Brian Vogan               11 Palmyra-Mace         2:09.84    2:13.28  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brian Dinan               11 Geneva               4:25.60    4:33.61  
  2 Zakk Hess                 10 North Rose-W         4:38.46    4:37.96  
  3 Carey Chester             12 Alfred-Almon         4:41.82    4:40.46  
  4 Alex Chichester           11 Mount Morris         4:36.28    4:40.47  
  5 Brandon Lewis             12 Red Creek            4:34.59    4:41.18  
  6 Brian Vogan               11 Palmyra-Mace         4:45.25    4:46.05  
  7 Justin Richardson         12 Pavilion             4:44.52    4:49.54  
  8 Shane Ruddy               12 Mynderse Aca         4:45.22    4:50.24  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frank Johnson             12 Letchworth           9:42.04    9:31.03  
  2 Brian Dinan               11 Geneva               9:38.70    9:39.89  
  3 Jordan Merritt            12 Penn Yan             9:53.87    9:51.89  
  4 Cohen Miles-Rath          10 Wayland-Coho        10:08.35   10:00.40  
  5 Collin Bartholomew        12 Pembroke            10:11.92   10:06.30  
  6 Craig Cicero              12 Perry               10:11.84   10:26.45  
  7 Matt Seward               12 Pembroke            10:25.21   10:32.23  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eddie Jackson             12 John Marshal           15.44      15.55  
  2 Curtice Davis             12 Geneva                 15.84      15.79  
  3 Ryan Ainsworth            11 Bath-Haverli           15.71      15.81  
  4 Chris Pfaff               10 Arkport                16.11      15.91  
  5 Tim McGreevy              12 Alexander              15.84      15.93  
  6 Austin Raykovitz          12 Wellsville             16.01      16.12  
  7 Mel Rogers                11 Geneseo                16.34      16.25  
  8 Michael Andino            11 Mount Morris           15.90      16.62  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curtice Davis             12 Geneva                 57.09      56.72  
  2 Cody Dieterle             12 Oakfield-Ala           56.52      56.84  
  3 Robert Mullen             12 Hornell                56.55      57.39  
  4 Nathan Torkaman           12 Alfred-Almon           57.67      58.16  
  5 Jason Lowden              12 Letchworth             57.54      59.53  
  6 Chris Pfaff               10 Arkport                57.65      59.65  
  7 Ethan Owens               11 Pavilion               59.18    1:00.00  
  8 David Royce               11 Warsaw                 59.22    1:00.65  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jake Krautwurst           12 LeRoy               10:06.24   10:14.69  
  2 Tim McGowan                9 Dansville           10:37.07   10:22.79  
  3 Justin Richardson         12 Pavilion            10:44.13   10:23.81  
  4 Jon Valento               11 Pavilion            10:39.20   10:47.14  
  5 Aaron O'Connor            12 Lyndonville         10:47.04   10:54.40  
  6 Mike Pitcher              10 Hornell             10:52.35   10:55.67  
  7 Devon Rodriguez            9 Geneseo             11:07.59   10:59.22  
  8 Chris Walsh               11 Hornell             11:12.21   11:22.59  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Marshall                                       43.70      44.15  
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      44.04      44.43  
  3 Geneva                                              44.74      44.65  
  4 School of the Arts                                  44.85      44.80  
  5 Alexander                                           45.59      46.03  
  6 Genesee Valley                                      45.94      46.99  
 -- Marion                                              45.48        DNF  
 -- Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   44.74        DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hornell                                           3:28.18    3:29.40  
  2 Dundee                                            3:34.09    3:32.45  
  3 Wellsville                                        3:32.54    3:32.46  
  4 Letchworth                                        3:35.05    3:33.50  
  5 Alfred-Almond                                     3:38.64    3:34.35  
  6 Bath-Haverling                                    3:28.85    3:36.35  
  7 Geneseo                                           3:36.23    3:36.93  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                  8:16.54    8:12.84  
  2 Bath-Haverling                                    8:15.74    8:15.09  
  3 LeRoy                                             8:34.94    8:18.54  
  4 Geneva                                            8:36.30    8:22.37  
  5 Midlakes                                          8:35.70    8:30.17  
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                                  8:40.22    8:45.65  
  7 Hornell                                           8:40.36    8:53.31  
  8 Geneseo                                           8:43.06    9:09.32  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaynon Gramling          12 Geneva               6-03.00    6-03.00      1.90m 
  2 Tim McGreevy              12 Alexander            6-02.00    6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 Phil Longo                10 Dansville            6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Joseph Baillargeon        12 Bishop Kearn         6-03.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Brandon Pierson           12 North Rose-W         6-01.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Britton Bradford          12 S O T A              6-01.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Ryan Kruppner             12 Pavilion             6-01.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Morgan Dunn                7 Palmyra-Mace         6-01.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Patrick Miller            12 Bradford             5-10.00   J5-08.00      1.72m 
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eliot Butler              12 Hornell             12-09.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Jordan Kiessling          12 Byron-Bergen        12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Joe Schwab                12 LeRoy               12-00.00  J12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Ben Tyx                   10 Alexander           12-03.00  J12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Tristen Ester             12 Midlakes            12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Lincoln Ziegler           12 Attica              12-00.00  J11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Jason Fraser              12 Alfred-Almon        10-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Aaron Hoven               12 Midlakes            12-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Randall Kingdon           11 Wellsville          12-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 ray holmes                11 Campbell-Sav        21-06.00   20-09.75      6.34m 
  2 Shawn VanderBrook         12 Marion              21-04.50   20-09.00      6.32m 
  3 Britton Bradford          12 S O T A             21-01.00   20-08.50      6.31m 
  4 Ryan Kruppner             12 Pavilion            20-06.75   20-08.25      6.30m 
  5 Christian Conable         11 Warsaw              20-05.50   20-05.00      6.22m 
  6 Alex Gray                 12 Wayland-Coho        21-02.00   20-04.75      6.21m 
  7 Sam Beckwith              11 Romulus             20-08.50   20-02.75      6.16m 
  8 Tim McGreevy              12 Alexander           20-03.50   18-04.00      5.58m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 ray holmes                11 Campbell-Sav        45-11.00   44-05.25     13.54m 
  2 Shawn VanderBrook         12 Marion              44-06.00   43-10.00     13.36m 
  3 Britton Bradford          12 S O T A             43-05.00   43-08.75     13.32m 
  4 Elvin Johnson             10 Geneseo             41-07.00   42-00.50     12.81m 
  5 Phillip Harris            12 Bishop Kearn        41-09.25   41-01.75     12.54m 
  6 Evan Cornell              11 Jasper-Troup        40-08.00   40-08.00     12.39m 
  7 Ethan Belcher             12 LeRoy               41-11.25   40-05.75     12.33m 
  8 Junior Collins            12 Geneva              42-01.25   39-02.25     11.94m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Raplee            12 Dundee              51-04.75   49-11.00     15.21m 
  2 Shawn Wilson              12 Mynderse Aca        52-05.00   49-01.50     14.97m 
  3 Jeremy Swain              12 Perry               45-08.75   47-04.00     14.42m 
  4 Chris Williams            12 Oakfield-Ala        49-06.00   46-11.50     14.31m 
  5 Austin Dibble             12 Waterloo            47-01.00   45-10.75     13.98m 
  6 Issac Spike               11 Hornell             48-07.00   45-03.25     13.79m 
  7 Travis Harvey              9 Alfred-Almon        42-04.75   44-05.75     13.55m 
  8 Adam Hausfelder           12 Batavia             47-00.00   44-02.75     13.48m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Hixson              10 Red Jacket            139-01     150-08     45.92m 
  2 Michael Raplee            12 Dundee                144-01     149-11     45.69m 
  3 Chayse Langworthy         12 Bolivar-Rich          146-00     144-10     44.14m 
  4 Shawn Wilson              12 Mynderse Aca          137-04     142-00     43.28m 
  5 Chris Williams            12 Oakfield-Ala          138-01     132-07     40.41m 
  6 Pete Castro               12 Marion                134-04     130-08     39.82m 
  7 Joe Canzoneri             11 Batavia               138-01     129-03     39.39m 
  8 Adam Kellogg              12 Wellsville            134-05     125-00     38.10m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Humphrey             12 LeRoy                  4:41.76     669
  2 Jessie Grisham            12 Livonia                4:44.22     654
  3 Renzo Rigamonti           12 Hornell                4:51.55     609
  4 Dustin White              12 Wellsville             5:04.73     533
  5 Phil Chambers             11 Bolivar-Rich           5:07.37     518
  6 Salvatore Fratto          12 Midlakes               5:09.45     507
  7 Michael Crabb             11 Livonia                5:10.51     501
 -- Justin Wachholder         12 Geneseo                    DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salvatore Fratto          12 Midlakes                 15.60     778
  2 Mike Humphrey             12 LeRoy                    15.81     754
  3 Michael Crabb             11 Livonia                  16.81     644
  4 Renzo Rigamonti           12 Hornell                  16.96     628
  5 Phil Chambers             11 Bolivar-Rich             17.77     546
  6 Jessie Grisham            12 Livonia                  18.24     501
  7 Dustin White              12 Wellsville               19.28     408
  8 Justin Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  20.48     312
 
Boys High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mike Humphrey             12 LeRoy                    1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Jessie Grisham            12 Livonia                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Salvatore Fratto          12 Midlakes                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 Renzo Rigamonti           12 Hornell                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Michael Crabb             11 Livonia                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Phil Chambers             11 Bolivar-Rich             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7 Dustin White              12 Wellsville               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  8 Justin Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salvatore Fratto          12 Midlakes                 5.86m   19-02.75    556
  1 Renzo Rigamonti           12 Hornell                  5.86m   19-02.75    556
  3 Mike Humphrey             12 LeRoy                    5.77m   18-11.25    537
  4 Jessie Grisham            12 Livonia                  5.71m   18-09.00    525
  5 Justin Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  5.60m   18-04.50    502
  6 Michael Crabb             11 Livonia                  5.44m   17-10.25    469
  7 Dustin White              12 Wellsville               5.01m   16-05.25    384
  8 Phil Chambers             11 Bolivar-Rich             4.72m   15-06.00    330
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessie Grisham            12 Livonia                 14.47m   47-05.75    757
  2 Dustin White              12 Wellsville              11.14m   36-06.75    554
  3 Renzo Rigamonti           12 Hornell                 10.36m   34-00.00    507
  4 Michael Crabb             11 Livonia                 10.20m   33-05.75    498
  5 Justin Wachholder         12 Geneseo                 10.10m   33-01.75    492
  6 Mike Humphrey             12 LeRoy                    9.92m   32-06.50    481
  7 Salvatore Fratto          12 Midlakes                 9.33m   30-07.50    445
  8 Phil Chambers             11 Bolivar-Rich             8.81m   28-11.00    414
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mike Humphrey             12 LeRoy                   3061       3111  
  2 Jessie Grisham            12 Livonia                 2892       3064  
  3 Salvatore Fratto          12 Midlakes                2928       2913  
  4 Renzo Rigamonti           12 Hornell                 2950       2885  
  5 Michael Crabb             11 Livonia                 2621       2656  
  6 Dustin White              12 Wellsville              2604       2383  
  7 Phil Chambers             11 Bolivar-Rich            2525       2352  
  8 Justin Wachholder         12 Geneseo                 2387       1695