Licensed to Yen Timing Service -Timed by Mike Modleski
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2009 05:53 PM
                           Victor Invit - 4/24/2009                            
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalish, Sarah                Victor                   13.41   3 
  2 Blair, Tanzi                 Rush-Henriet             13.47   2 
  3 Spears, Shaytonia            Rush-Henriet             13.62   3 
  4 Kymble, Sarah                Canandaigua              13.82   3 
  5 Queeno, Lisa                 Honeoye Fall             13.86   2 
  6 Hibbard, Ciara               Canandaigua              13.90   3 
  7 Batista, Bania               Geneseo                  13.94   3 
  8 Wild, Kasey                  Canandaigua              14.09   3 
  9 Martens, Allison             Fairport                 14.16   3 
 10 Buchanan, Laura              Victor                   14.18   2 
 11 Roden, Lindsay               Marion                   14.25   2 
 12 Marearai, Liz                Victor                   14.53   1 
 13 Devuyst, Morgan              Midlakes                 14.55   2 
 14 Lessley-Krest, Kristina      Honeoye Fall             14.65   2 
 15 Vaczy, Caroline              Honeoye Fall             14.67   2 
 16 Valle, Audrey                Fairport                 14.76   2 
 17 Sheehan, Phoebe              Rush-Henriet             14.91   1 
 18 Wilson, Nashel               Fairport                 15.13   1 
 19 Schlegel, Irina              Marion                   15.66   1 
 20 Wehner, Nicole               Gananda                  16.12   1 
 21 Caruso, Monica               Geneseo                  16.26   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanley, Lela                Rush-Henriet             26.20   4 
  2 Beltrone, McKenzie           Marion                   26.52   4 
  3 Kalish, Sarah                Victor                   26.99   4 
  4 Martens, Allison             Fairport                 28.90   4 
  5 Batista, Bania               Geneseo                  29.11   4 
  6 Roden, Lindsay               Marion                   29.26   3 
  7 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Marion                   29.35   3 
  8 McGregor, Kristen            Midlakes                 29.62   3 
  9 Au, Sandra                   Rush-Henriet             29.82   4 
 10 Cegla, Kate                  Gananda                  29.96   3 
 11 Lessley-Krest, Kristina      Honeoye Fall             30.19   2 
 12 Marearai, Liz                Victor                   30.26   2 
 13 Vaczy, Caroline              Honeoye Fall             30.40   1 
 14 Devuyst, Morgan              Midlakes                 30.48   3 
 15 Jensen, Raechel              Midlakes                 31.07   2 
 16 Farmer, Chloe                Honeoye Fall             31.53   2 
 17 Sykes, Nicki                 Geneseo                  32.08   1 
 18 Mallette, Allie              Fairport                 34.18   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoh, Allison                 Honeoye Fall           1:02.04   3 
  2 Francis, Zanah               Rush-Henriet           1:03.54   3 
  3 Guelzow, Emily               Rush-Henriet           1:05.17   3 
  4 Hudson, Sam                  Victor                 1:05.75   3 
  5 Cegla, Kate                  Gananda                1:06.91   3 
  6 Ratka, Jenna                 Victor                 1:07.52   2 
  7 Kress, Melissa               Canandaigua            1:07.59   2 
  8 Rinaldo, Emily               Midlakes               1:07.91   3 
  9 Torlish, Dawn                Victor                 1:08.49   2 
 10 Toomey, Liz                  Victor                 1:08.69   1 
 11 McTarnaghan, Kelsey          Rush-Henriet           1:08.96   2 
 12 Foley, Leah                  Marion                 1:09.60   1 
 13 Higgins, Emily               Marion                 1:09.69   2 
 14 Navarro, Rebecca             Fairport               1:09.87   2 
 15 Phelps, Emily                Canandaigua            1:09.90   2 
 16 Gage, Hannah                 Midlakes               1:10.73   3 
 17 Jensen, Raechel              Midlakes               1:11.47   3 
 18 Dykes, Katie                 Honeoye Fall           1:11.74   1 
 19 Bono, Sarah                  Geneseo                1:12.96   2 
 20 Johnson, Kelly               Geneseo                1:13.17   1 
 21 Davies, Autumn               Honeoye Fall           1:13.59   1 
 22 Kane, Jolyne                 Midlakes               1:14.57   1 
 23 Shaffer, Airlia              Geneseo                1:19.84   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cronmiller, Kristen          Rush-Henriet           2:28.05  
  2 Quinn, Zarah                 Rush-Henriet           2:28.98  
  3 McCormick, Meghan            Canandaigua            2:30.79  
  4 Nothnagle, Maureen           Victor                 2:40.68  
  5 Levan, Kasey                 Marion                 2:42.94  
  6 Rinaldo, Emily               Midlakes               2:47.08  
  7 Hall, Katie                  Honeoye Fall           2:48.06  
  8 Goodman, Cassie              Midlakes               2:48.38  
  9 Tubiolo, Alexis              Gananda                2:48.91  
 10 Foley, Leah                  Marion                 2:51.46  
 11 Hoffman, Gwen                Fairport               2:52.07  
 12 Dykes, Katie                 Honeoye Fall           2:52.62  
 13 Savoie, Liz                  Fairport               2:53.23  
 14 Gravenstede, Rebecca         Honeoye Fall           2:54.06  
 15 Johnson, Kelly               Geneseo                2:57.80  
 16 Parks, Tia                   Victor                 2:57.92  
 17 Stouts, Megan                Fairport               3:00.73  
 18 Surline, Nicole              Marion                 3:13.65  
 19 Shaffer, Airlia              Geneseo                3:15.79  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Meghan            Canandaigua            5:08.74  
  2 Rosenthal, Jane              Fairport               5:17.38  
  3 McCormick, Kathleen          Canandaigua            5:20.46  
  4 Steinke, Ruth                Honeoye Fall           5:23.15  
  5 Greiner, Lizzie              Rush-Henriet           5:25.90  
  6 Goodman, Cassie              Midlakes               5:27.41  
  7 Beiter, Kaylin               Honeoye Fall           5:28.36  
  8 Denton, Emma                 Honeoye Fall           5:31.60  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Julie           Geneseo                5:32.13  
 10 Holloway, Melissa            Rush-Henriet           5:40.40  
 11 Wallace, Natalie             Canandaigua            5:41.69  
 12 Hoffman, Gwen                Fairport               5:47.32  
 13 Dowling, Shannon             Fairport               5:47.36  
 14 Emerson, Casey               Geneseo                5:59.30  
 15 Hess, Rachel                 Victor                 5:59.31  
 16 Gambino, Rachel              Geneseo                6:09.72  
 17 Morley, Rachel               Victor                 6:18.90  
 18 Surline, Nicole              Marion                 7:10.94  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz                Geneseo               11:04.09  
  2 Lawler, Maggie               Victor                11:27.39  
  3 McCormick, Kathleen          Canandaigua           11:30.96  
  4 Miller, Hayley               Canandaigua           11:33.30  
  5 Corbett, Jamie               Canandaigua           11:49.40  
  6 Rosenthal, Jane              Fairport              12:21.07  
  7 Muster, Natalie              Marion                13:00.57  
  8 Dowling, Shannon             Fairport              13:03.09  
  9 Moreland, Leah               Geneseo               13:54.17  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel                Geneseo                  16.91   3 
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn             Victor                   17.01   3 
  3 Hoh, Allison                 Honeoye Fall             17.45   3 
  4 Wistner, Ashley              Canandaigua              17.52   3 
  5 Root, Molly                  Geneseo                  17.98   2 
  6 Matthews, Janessa            Fairport                 18.01   3 
  7 Johnston, Ashley             Canandaigua              18.17   3 
  8 Salamone, Logan              Marion                   18.27   2 
  9 Brand, Alicia                Canandaigua              18.56   2 
 10 Nguyen, Denise               Rush-Henriet             18.68   2 
 10 Blazey, Devan                Victor                   18.68   3 
 12 Shaffer, Victoria            Rush-Henriet             18.80   3 
 13 Nims, Morgan                 Gananda                  18.82   2 
 14 Crozier, Sharleen            Victor                   18.93   2 
 15 Sheehan, Phoebe              Rush-Henriet             18.95   2 
 16 Knapp, Jenna                 Victor                   19.45   1 
 17 Griggs, Brenna               Marion                   19.50   1 
 18 DeRycke, Jenna               Honeoye Fall             19.99   1 
 19 Johnston, Tiffany            Midlakes                 20.44   1 
 20 Maloney, Liz                 Midlakes                 20.84   1 
 21 Ash, Maddi                   Gananda                  20.91   1 
 22 Gage, Hannah                 Midlakes                 21.58   1 
 23 Caruso, Monica               Geneseo                  21.73   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berg, Nicole                 Gananda                1:12.74   2 
  2 Blazey, Devan                Victor                 1:13.99   2 
  3 Mooney, Allison              Geneseo                1:14.06   2 
  4 Williams, Sapphire           Rush-Henriet           1:14.99   2 
  5 Ingalls, Emily               Geneseo                1:15.28   2 
  6 Patrick, Alyssa              Canandaigua            1:15.62   2 
  7 Pavone, Laura                Geneseo                1:17.42   2 
  8 Salamone, Logan              Marion                 1:17.90   2 
  9 Phillips, Jordan             Marion                 1:18.74   1 
 10 Nguyen, Denise               Rush-Henriet           1:20.02   1 
 11 Griggs, Brenna               Marion                 1:20.63   1 
 12 Weill, Kelly                 Gananda                1:24.87   1 
 13 Gregorio, Emily              Midlakes               1:27.04   1 
 14 DeRycke, Jenna               Honeoye Fall           1:27.36   1 
 15 Garver, Mareasa              Midlakes               1:35.03   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz                Geneseo                7:42.34  
  2 Jones, Lauren                Victor                 8:12.63  
  3 Zoyhofski, Rachel            Rush-Henriet           8:17.11  
  4 Pagano, Julia                Gananda                8:45.33  
  5 Levan, Kasey                 Marion                 8:45.37  
  6 Wiezel, Kristen              Geneseo                9:10.85  
  7 May, Allie                   Geneseo                9:48.44  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   50.04  
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                          52.65  
  3 Victor  'A'                                           53.23  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                      53.39  
  5 Fairport  'A'                                         54.33  
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                         56.33  
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               59.57  
  8 Gananda  'A'                                        1:10.08  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                            10:34.15  
  2 Victor  'A'                                        10:53.30  
  3 Marion  'A'                                        10:56.49  
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                       11:06.90  
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:32.50  
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                      11:57.08  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel                Geneseo                5-02.00  
  2 Queeno, Lisa                 Honeoye Fall           5-00.00  
  3 Crescent, Alexa              Gananda               J5-00.00  
  4 Shaffer, Victoria            Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
  4 Horn, Arika                  Geneseo                4-08.00  
  5 Maloney, Liz                 Midlakes              J4-08.00  
  5 Higgins, Emily               Marion                J4-08.00  
  7 Williams, Summer             Rush-Henriet          J4-08.00  
  7 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Marion                J4-08.00  
 10 Johnston, Ashley             Canandaigua            4-06.00  
 10 Buchanan, Laura              Victor                 4-06.00  
 12 Matthews, Janessa            Fairport               4-04.00  
 12 Vaczy, Caroline              Honeoye Fall           4-04.00  
 12 Patrick, Alyssa              Canandaigua            4-04.00  
 12 Lagana, Kelsey               Geneseo                4-04.00  
 12 Kelly, Carissa               Gananda                4-04.00  
 12 Perrin, Selena               Canandaigua            4-04.00  
 18 Ricciotti, Breanna           Marion                 4-02.00  
 19 Wild, Emily                  Victor                 4-00.00  
 19 Farmer, Chloe                Honeoye Fall           4-00.00  
 19 McGrath, Martha              Victor                 4-00.00  
 -- Guelzow, Emily               Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wistner, Ashley              Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn             Victor                J8-00.00  
  2 Valle, Emily                 Fairport              J8-00.00  
  4 Molinari, Kirsten            Rush-Henriet           7-06.00  
  5 Phillips, Jordan             Marion                J7-06.00  
  5 Massaro, Alison              Rush-Henriet          J6-09.00  
  5 Jensen, Raechel              Midlakes              J6-09.00  
  5 Bono, Sarah                  Geneseo               J6-09.00  
  6 Schmitt, Kinsey              Midlakes               6-09.00  
  6 Ingalls, Emily               Geneseo                6-09.00  
  6 Kramer, Shelby               Canandaigua            6-09.00  
  6 Kress, Melissa               Canandaigua            6-09.00  
 13 Knapp, Jenna                 Victor                 6-00.00  
 13 Blazey, Devan                Victor                 6-00.00  
 -- Root, Molly                  Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Beltrone, McKenzie           Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel                Geneseo               15-01.75  
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn             Victor                14-10.25  
  3 Lyttle, Rachel               Canandaigua           14-09.50  
  4 Queeno, Lisa                 Honeoye Fall          14-03.00  
  5 McGregor, Kristen            Midlakes              14-01.00  
  6 Francis, Zanah               Rush-Henriet          14-00.50  
  7 Root, Molly                  Geneseo               13-11.75  
  8 Salamone, Logan              Marion                13-11.50  
  9 Lanzillo, Victoria           Victor                13-04.50  
 10 Patrick, Alyssa              Canandaigua           13-03.25  
 11 Keihl, Morgan                Geneseo               13-02.25  
 12 Blondell, Lea                Marion                13-01.00  
 12 Maloney, Liz                 Midlakes              13-01.00  
 14 Cegla, Kate                  Gananda               12-11.00  
 15 Stell, Christa               Gananda               12-10.75  
 16 Davies, Autumn               Honeoye Fall          12-09.00  
 16 Gallina, Alyssa              Victor                12-09.00  
 18 Berg, Nicole                 Gananda               12-08.25  
 19 Au, Sandra                   Rush-Henriet          12-05.00  
 20 Hibbard, Ciara               Canandaigua           12-04.00  
 21 Williams, Sapphire           Rush-Henriet          12-02.75  
 22 Lessley-Krest, Kristina      Honeoye Fall          11-03.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keihl, Morgan                Geneseo               32-05.75  
  2 Shaffer, Victoria            Rush-Henriet          32-00.50  
  3 McGrath, Martha              Victor                31-06.75  
  4 McGregor, Kristen            Midlakes              31-05.50  
  5 Williams, Summer             Rush-Henriet          31-04.00  
  5 Perrin, Selena               Canandaigua           31-04.00  
  7 Nims, Morgan                 Gananda               31-02.00  
  8 Maloney, Liz                 Midlakes              30-05.25  
  9 Buchanan, Laura              Victor                30-04.75  
 10 Sheehan, Phoebe              Rush-Henriet          29-10.50  
 11 Salamone, Logan              Marion                29-08.50  
 12 Beiter, Kaylin               Honeoye Fall          29-00.25  
 13 Lagana, Kelsey               Geneseo               28-08.50  
 14 Denton, Emma                 Honeoye Fall          28-06.75  
 15 Lennington, Amber            Geneseo               28-05.50  
 16 Hibbard, Ciara               Canandaigua           28-03.50  
 17 Campbell, Alison             Marion                27-06.50  
 18 Stell, Christa               Gananda               27-05.50  
 19 Gravenstede, Rebecca         Honeoye Fall          22-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kymberle             Canandaigua           33-10.00  
  2 Goodberlet, Kathleen         Victor                32-01.00  
  3 Martens, Mel                 Fairport              31-01.50  
  4 Hamilton, Tryphena           Canandaigua           30-11.00  
  5 Rance, Tierra                Rush-Henriet          29-11.50  
  6 Mullin, Becca                Geneseo               28-03.50  
  7 Morris, Alison               Marion                28-02.50  
  8 Ruger, Kaila                 Gananda               27-08.00  
  9 Root, Molly                  Geneseo               26-07.00  
 10 Blondell, Lea                Marion                26-05.00  
 11 Gallup, Rebecca              Honeoye Fall          25-08.00  
 12 Hughes, Shelly               Victor                25-06.00  
 13 Perrin, Selena               Canandaigua           24-03.00  
 14 Barry, Kristin               Victor                23-07.00  
 14 Grzibowski, Katelyn          Fairport              23-07.00  
 16 Davies, Audryona             Honeoye Fall          22-00.50  
 17 Donahue, Alexis              Honeoye Fall          21-03.50  
 18 Thomas, Randi                Marion                20-07.50  
 19 Haddad, Mariah               Geneseo               20-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullin, Becca                Geneseo                  84-10  
  2 Hamilton, Tryphena           Canandaigua              74-08  
  3 Martens, Mel                 Fairport                 71-10  
  4 Schilstra, Kathryn           Canandaigua              67-10  
  5 Ricciotti, Breanna           Marion                   67-00  
  6 Goodberlet, Kathleen         Victor                   66-03  
  7 Foisy, Nicolette             Canandaigua              58-10  
  8 Kane, Jolyne                 Midlakes                 57-06  
  9 Sentiff, Katie               Victor                   56-09  
 10 Hughes, Shelly               Victor                   55-07  
 11 Grzibowski, Katelyn          Fairport                 55-01  
 12 Davies, Audryona             Honeoye Fall             54-03  
 13 Haddad, Mariah               Geneseo                  49-09  
 14 Gallup, Rebecca              Honeoye Fall             49-08  
 15 Herlihy, Brigid              Geneseo                  43-10  
 16 Kelly, Erin                  Gananda                  43-07  
 17 Donahue, Alexis              Honeoye Fall             43-05  
 18 Thomas, Randi                Marion                   38-03  
 -- Morris, Alison               Marion                    FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon         Marion                   11.76   3 
  2 Beckwith, Chuck              Victor                   11.83   3 
  3 Johnson, Kameron             Rush-Henriet             12.02   2 
  4 Kershner, Kevin              Honeoye Fall             12.04   2 
  5 Ingalsbe, Josh               Canandaigua              12.05   3 
  6 Lawhorn, Tyrell              Rush-Henriet             12.11   3 
  7 Furnare, Andrew              Canandaigua              12.16   3 
  8 Hoang, Ricky                 Fairport                 12.27   2 
  9 Gerlach, Brian               Fairport                 12.56   3 
 10 Brown, Jeremy                Victor                   12.71   2 
 11 Rugenstein, Brent            Midlakes                 12.76   2 
 11 Taylor, Joe                  Marion                   12.76   1 
 13 Mitchell, Kendall            Rush-Henriet             12.83   2 
 14 Hartnett, Max                Geneseo                  12.94   2 
 15 Miller, Jake                 Midlakes                 13.02   1 
 16 Vallone, Max                 Honeoye Fall             13.37   2 
 17 Thomas, Tim                  Fairport                 13.74   1 
 18 Murphy, Ryan                 Victor                   14.10   1 
 19 Liu, Mac                     Honeoye Fall             14.13   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Adrian               Rush-Henriet             22.93   4 
  2 Barrette, Alex               Fairport                 23.02   4 
  3 Anderson, Matt               Victor                   23.39   4 
  4 VanderBrook, Brandon         Marion                   23.52   4 
  5 VanderBrook, Shawn           Marion                   23.92   3 
  6 Kershner, Kevin              Honeoye Fall             24.34   4 
  7 Miskell, Kyle                Geneseo                  24.43   3 
  8 Rugenstein, Brent            Midlakes                 25.16   3 
  9 Tallons, Tevin               Victor                   25.32   4 
 10 Taylor, Joe                  Marion                   25.38   2 
 11 McBride, Darius              Rush-Henriet             25.54   2 
 12 Lang, Scott                  Fairport                 25.66   3 
 13 Mitchell, Kendall            Rush-Henriet             26.16   3 
 14 Sparacino, Christian         Honeoye Fall             26.19   3 
 15 Coccia, Scott                Victor                   26.41   2 
 16 Davis, Thomas                Gananda                  26.62   1 
 17 Greening, David              Geneseo                  26.69   1 
 18 Miller, Jake                 Midlakes                 26.83   2 
 19 Romeiser, Kurt               Midlakes                 26.84   3 
 20 Torrey, Christopher          Honeoye Fall             26.91   2 
 21 Moffitt, Loren               Fairport                 27.04   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Justin                Fairport                 53.26   4 
  2 Wickus, Ethan                Honeoye Fall             53.52   4 
  3 Johnson, Cameron             Fairport                 53.69   4 
  4 Friedl, Eddie                Gananda                  54.56   3 
  5 Larmann, Peter               Fairport                 54.79   4 
  6 Parsons, Michael             Canandaigua              54.91   4 
  7 Landschoot, Travis           Midlakes                 55.26   3 
  8 Brady, Terry                 Rush-Henriet             55.41   4 
  9 Rearick, Jake                Midlakes                 56.28   3 
 10 Black, Mike                  Victor                   56.38   3 
 11 Osei, Kwesi                  Victor                   56.67   2 
 12 Slocum, Zak                  Marion                   57.14   2 
 13 Zaft, Jacob                  Rush-Henriet             57.50   4 
 14 Mitchell, DJ                 Rush-Henriet             57.52   3 
 15 Scott, Zane                  Victor                   58.90   2 
 16 Shufelt, Brandon             Honeoye Fall             59.21   3 
 17 Romeiser, Kurt               Midlakes               1:00.12   3 
 18 Asarese, Nick                Honeoye Fall           1:01.43   2 
 19 Fletcher, Ethan              Geneseo                1:02.26   2 
 20 Gonzalez, Dan                Victor                 1:02.61   2 
 21 Berisha, Valdrin             Victor                 1:04.11   1 
 22 Verstraete, Michael          Marion                 1:04.84   1 
 23 Macula, Tom                  Geneseo                1:05.21   1 
 24 Ricciotti, Dillon            Marion                 1:07.02   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Nick                 Rush-Henriet           1:59.34  
  2 Rice, Andrew                 Fairport               2:00.32  
  3 Hoven, Aaron                 Midlakes               2:02.82  
  4 Hotchkiss, Brian             Rush-Henriet           2:07.56  
  5 Hayward, Connor              Victor                 2:08.18  
  6 Armstrong, Jon               Midlakes               2:10.63  
  7 Manly, David                 Fairport               2:11.85  
  8 Vollenweider, Joel           Canandaigua            2:12.12  
  9 Lynch, Pat                   Canandaigua            2:14.98  
 10 Wolmering, Rob               Fairport               2:15.18  
 11 Spawton, Jeff                Victor                 2:18.14  
 12 Muir, Dave                   Honeoye Fall           2:18.27  
 13 Robinson, Charles            Marion                 2:19.90  
 14 DeGraff, Thomas              Gananda                2:24.76  
 15 Brunette, Joe                Honeoye Fall           2:28.86  
 16 Wachholder, Justin           Geneseo                2:29.25  
 17 Koval, Ethan                 Marion                 2:29.53  
 18 Reese, Christian             Victor                 2:30.57  
 19 Callahan, Connor             Geneseo                2:31.36  
 20 Baker, Ken                   Marion                 2:32.52  
 21 Mack, Tyler                  Geneseo                2:32.95  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangan, Steve                Honeoye Fall           4:34.53  
  2 Hoose, Kevin                 Honeoye Fall           4:36.46  
  3 Hoven, Aaron                 Midlakes               4:37.42  
  4 Ballard, David               Victor                 4:45.64  
  5 Day, Sean                    Rush-Henriet           4:47.26  
  6 Iovoli, Austin               Victor                 4:56.69  
  7 Spitzer, Matt                Fairport               5:01.87  
  8 Lumb, Ryan                   Rush-Henriet           5:02.66  
  9 Lynch, Pat                   Canandaigua            5:02.71  
 10 Krenzer, Mike                Rush-Henriet           5:04.41  
 11 Creagan, Cooper              Geneseo                5:06.80  
 12 Rodriguez, Devon             Geneseo                5:07.02  
 13 Lamotte, Landry              Midlakes               5:10.52  
 14 Vollenweider, Joel           Canandaigua            5:11.00  
 15 McIntyre, Case               Honeoye Fall           5:12.04  
 16 Iadanza, Dylan               Victor                 5:23.51  
 17 Tuuver, Bobby                Fairport               5:24.79  
 18 Staveski, Adam               Fairport               5:28.25  
 19 Miskell, Riley               Geneseo                5:34.67  
 20 Folkins, Austin              Gananda                5:34.74  
 21 Baker, Ken                   Marion                 5:52.81  
 22 Guillaume, Josh              Midlakes               6:01.63  
 23 Trosin, Rudy                 Gananda                6:13.74  
 24 Muilwyk, Mike                Marion                 6:19.20  
 25 Shanley, Jason               Gananda                6:27.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moynihan, Ryan               Geneseo               10:33.39  
  2 Rowe, Chris                  Fairport              10:58.25  
  3 Rieck, Matt                  Victor                11:19.82  
  4 Stoutz, Matt                 Fairport              11:23.43  
  5 Magnussen, Evan              Geneseo               11:31.60  
  6 Macula, Joe                  Geneseo               11:31.68  
  7 Karpie, William              Fairport              11:41.16  
  8 Erickson, Jack               Victor                11:41.24  
  9 Filiatreau, Jordan           Midlakes              11:54.83  
 10 Ward, Eric                   Canandaigua           11:57.38  
 11 Trombley, Nick               Canandaigua           11:57.49  
 12 Richter, Jeff                Honeoye Fall          12:05.63  
 13 Floss, Ben                   Honeoye Fall          12:18.02  
 14 Steiger, Aidan               Victor                12:55.98  
 15 Estochen, Carl               Marion                13:10.18  
 16 Muilwyk, Mike                Marion                14:08.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buntley, Jimmy               Rush-Henriet             15.47   3 
  2 Mathews, Justin              Fairport                 15.66   3 
  3 Drock, Mike                  Victor                   15.70   3 
  4 Fratto, Salvatore            Midlakes                 16.37   3 
  5 Rogers, Mel                  Geneseo                  17.24   3 
  6 Cannon, Peter                Honeoye Fall             17.31   3 
  7 Zanghi, David                Canandaigua              17.49   3 
  8 Szydlowski, Matt             Victor                   17.65   3 
  9 Reiber, Tim                  Marion                   18.76   2 
 10 Shufelt, Brandon             Honeoye Fall             18.97   2 
 11 Shanley, Jason               Gananda                  19.66   2 
 12 Paratore, James              Fairport                 19.88   2 
 13 VanderWeide, Nick            Midlakes                 19.96   2 
 14 Guillaume, Josh              Midlakes                 19.99   2 
 15 Fletcher, Ethan              Geneseo                  20.50   1 
 16 Hixson, Connor               Victor                   20.87   1 
 17 Wachholder, Justin           Geneseo                  20.93   1 
 18 O'Connor, Cody               Victor                   21.31   1 
 19 Olmo-Castillo, Rafael        Gananda                  21.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Adrian               Rush-Henriet             58.76   3 
  2 Bauer, Karl                  Fairport               1:01.51   3 
  3 Miskell, Kyle                Geneseo                1:02.33   3 
  4 Lamotte, Landry              Midlakes               1:03.44   3 
  5 Zanghi, David                Canandaigua            1:03.61   3 
  6 Reiber, Tim                  Marion                 1:03.94   3 
  7 Pagano, Jim                  Gananda                1:04.17   3 
  8 Heusler, Garrett             Midlakes               1:06.41   2 
  9 Vasavong, Andy               Fairport               1:07.19   2 
 10 Torrey, Christopher          Honeoye Fall           1:09.38   2 
 11 Taylor, Isiah                Rush-Henriet           1:09.82   1 
 12 Smathers, Mike               Victor                 1:10.88   2 
 13 Keenan, Jedidiah             Victor                 1:11.96   1 
 14 Trosin, Rudy                 Gananda                1:15.28   1 
 15 Barkin, Zach                 Honeoye Fall           1:15.73   2 
 16 Vu, Cory                     Victor                 1:15.95   1 
 17 Olmo-Castillo, Rafael        Gananda                1:16.03   1 
 18 Miskell, Cory                Geneseo                1:18.22   1 
 -- Lemon, Colin                 Victor                      DQ   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deir, Alex                   Honeoye Fall          10:04.86  
  2 Newton, Trevor               Rush-Henriet          10:26.62  
  3 Erb, M.J.                    Victor                10:49.54  
  4 Reid, Kyle                   Victor                10:58.54  
  5 Strickland, Ben              Geneseo               11:09.74  
  6 Stone, Mike                  Midlakes              11:17.70  
  7 Grayson, Neil                Marion                11:30.60  
  8 Hayward, Cal                 Victor                11:48.97  
  9 Dipasquale, Brandon          Geneseo               12:05.53  
 10 Engelsen, Cody               Marion                12:25.75  
 11 Wemesfelder, Steve           Marion                12:37.12  
 12 Isselhard, Taylor            Gananda               12:38.94  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   44.97  
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                      45.18  
  3 Victor  'A'                                           45.21  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                         45.51  
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                         48.59  
  6 Gananda  'A'                                          49.08  
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                        1:00.11  
  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             1:00.34  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike                  Victor                 6-02.00  
  2 Buntley, Jimmy               Rush-Henriet           5-10.00  
  3 Fratto, Salvatore            Midlakes               5-08.00  
  4 Rogers, Mel                  Geneseo               J5-08.00  
  5 Hentz, Chris                 Fairport               5-06.00  
  6 Kujawski, Adam               Victor                J5-06.00  
  7 Ruscio, Justin               Canandaigua           J5-06.00  
  8 Ester, Tristen               Midlakes               5-04.00  
  9 Kelly, Erin                  Midlakes               5-02.00  
  9 Rabidoux, Adam               Honeoye Fall           5-02.00  
  9 Cannon, Peter                Honeoye Fall           5-02.00  
 12 Hall, Claude                 Marion                 5-00.00  
 12 Macula, Tom                  Geneseo                5-00.00  
 12 Sparacino, Christian         Honeoye Fall           5-00.00  
 12 Marone, Cory                 Marion                 5-00.00  
 16 Ward, Eric                   Canandaigua            4-10.00  
 17 Osterhout, Jarrett           Canandaigua            4-08.00  
 18 Frost, Joe                   Geneseo                4-06.00  
 -- Mastro, Michael              Fairport                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffend, Anthony             Honeoye Fall          11-00.00  
  2 Ester, Tristen               Midlakes             J11-00.00  
  3 Hoven, Aaron                 Midlakes             J11-00.00  
  4 Goebel, Ben                  Victor                10-00.00  
  5 Boot, Andrew                 Canandaigua          J10-00.00  
  6 Bills, Chris                 Victor                 9-03.00  
  7 McKechney, Pat               Marion                J9-03.00  
  8 Brule, James                 Honeoye Fall          J9-03.00  
  9 Smith, Kiernan               Rush-Henriet           8-06.00  
  9 Shaffer, Joe                 Midlakes               8-06.00  
  9 Moore, Brandon               Victor                 8-06.00  
 12 Carman, Tyler                Geneseo                7-09.00  
 12 Sparacino, Christian         Honeoye Fall           7-09.00  
 14 Rodriguez, Isaac             Geneseo                7-00.00  
 -- Miskell, Cory                Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Valavanis, Chris             Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn           Marion                20-06.50  
  2 Ajavon, Sigismund            Canandaigua           19-01.00  
  3 Fratto, Salvatore            Midlakes              18-08.00  
  4 Carter, Darin                Victor                18-01.50  
  5 Fratto, Sam                  Midlakes              18-01.00  
  6 Johnson, Elvin               Geneseo               18-00.00  
  7 Ruscio, Justin               Canandaigua           17-11.75  
  8 Grizibowski, Nick            Fairport              17-09.25  
  9 Rabidoux, Adam               Honeoye Fall          17-09.00  
 10 Kelly, Erin                  Midlakes              17-07.00  
 11 Hentz, Chris                 Fairport              17-04.50  
 11 Marone, Cory                 Marion                17-04.50  
 13 Ingalsbe, Josh               Canandaigua           17-04.25  
 14 Wachholder, Justin           Geneseo               17-02.25  
 14 VanderBrook, Brandon         Marion                17-02.25  
 16 Friedl, Eddie                Gananda               17-00.50  
 17 Vongsavath, Tony             Gananda               16-03.50  
 18 Paratore, James              Fairport              16-02.00  
 19 Taylor, Isiah                Rush-Henriet          15-05.50  
 20 Greening, David              Geneseo               14-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn           Marion                42-06.25  
  2 Johnson, Elvin               Geneseo               41-02.50  
  3 Carter, Darin                Victor                40-00.50  
  4 Fratto, Sam                  Midlakes              39-04.00  
  5 Ajavon, Sigismund            Canandaigua           39-03.50  
  6 Ruscio, Justin               Canandaigua           39-02.50  
  7 Pagano, Jim                  Gananda               38-07.50  
  8 Fratto, Salvatore            Midlakes              38-04.00  
  9 Black, Mike                  Victor                37-06.00  
 10 Marone, Cory                 Marion                37-02.00  
 11 VanderWeide, Nick            Midlakes              36-10.50  
 12 Smith, Wes                   Geneseo               36-01.00  
 13 Paratore, James              Fairport              35-06.50  
 14 Vongsavath, Tony             Gananda               35-01.00  
 15 Barkin, Zach                 Honeoye Fall          34-07.75  
 16 Koval, Ethan                 Marion                32-03.00  
 17 Mastro, Michael              Fairport              31-06.75  
 18 Dalistan, Jorich             Victor                31-01.50  
 19 Bono, Justin                 Geneseo               27-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soller, Kyle                 Victor                42-11.50  
  2 Johnston, Tim                Canandaigua           42-09.00  
  3 Mathews, Justin              Fairport              42-02.50  
  4 Pealo, Zach                  Marion                39-02.50  
  5 Scharles, Kris               Canandaigua           38-07.00  
  6 Everhart, Logan              Victor                38-01.50  
  7 Castro, Pete                 Marion                37-07.00  
  8 Flynn, Yancy                 Marion                36-06.50  
  9 Escriva, Carl                Gananda               36-03.00  
 10 Magee, Pat                   Honeoye Fall          36-00.00  
 11 Barber, Alex                 Victor                35-11.50  
 12 Kingston, Colin              Geneseo               35-08.00  
 13 Cannon, Peter                Honeoye Fall          35-00.00  
 14 Suhre, Jon                   Victor                34-11.00  
 15 Hoffman, George              Fairport              33-11.00  
 16 DeVoll, Jacob                Midlakes              33-05.00  
 17 Call, Degan                  Honeoye Fall          32-07.50  
 18 Morton, Duncan               Gananda               32-02.00  
 19 Reed, Ken                    Fairport              29-10.00  
 20 Brooks, Tyler                Midlakes              27-11.50  
 21 Litts, Ben                   Midlakes              26-09.00  
 22 Shanley, Jason               Gananda               26-02.00  
 23 Macula, Tom                  Geneseo               23-02.00  
 24 Creagan, Cooper              Geneseo               22-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Pete                 Marion                  129-10  
  2 Isselhard, Taylor            Gananda                 107-09  
  3 Kingston, Garrison           Geneseo                 107-00  
  4 Scharles, Kris               Canandaigua             106-02  
  5 Hoffman, George              Fairport                104-04  
  6 Soller, Kyle                 Victor                  103-00  
  7 Kingston, Colin              Geneseo                  99-04  
  8 Case, Cody                   Victor                   98-11  
  9 Everhart, Logan              Victor                   98-02  
 10 Johnston, Tim                Canandaigua              96-00  
 11 Pealo, Zach                  Marion                   94-00  
 12 Wachholder, Justin           Geneseo                  93-01  
 13 Call, Degan                  Honeoye Fall             90-09  
 14 Grizibowski, Nick            Fairport                 89-00  
 15 Magee, Pat                   Honeoye Fall             87-07  
 16 Litts, Ben                   Midlakes                 86-05  
 17 Flynn, Yancy                 Marion                   82-03  
 18 Dowdle, Blake                Victor                   79-02  
 19 Brooks, Tyler                Midlakes                 78-03  
 20 Cost, Teddy                  Honeoye Fall             73-02  
 21 Tansey, Gavin                Canandaigua              72-01  
 22 Morton, Duncan               Gananda                  55-01  
 23 DeVoll, Jacob                Midlakes                 53-01  
 -- Reed, Ken                    Fairport                  FOUL