Spring Sensation 2009 - 4/16/2009     
Timing/Results: Marion Coaches                                                                                   
                         Waterloo Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Shatier             12 Sodus                    12.99   5 
  2 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                   13.03   5 
  3 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              13.53   4 
  4 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   13.60   5 
  5 Coleman, Shantel          12 Geneva                   13.66   5 
  6 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                    13.67   5 
  7 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua              13.68   4 
  8 Batista, Bania            11 Geneseo                  13.71   4 
  9 Colon, Jessica            11 Sodus                    13.77   4 
 10 Jones, Venasia            10 Geneva                   14.09   5 
 11 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                  14.15   4 
 11 Currington, Markicya      10 Lyons                    14.15   3 
 13 Buchanan, Laura           10 Victor                   14.22   2 
 14 Miller, Allison           11 Newark                   14.23   3 
 15 McGregor, Kristen         12 Midlakes                 14.24   5 
 16 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   14.31   3 
 17 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm             14.34   5 
 18 Marearai, Liz              9 Victor                   14.46   2 
 19 Devuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                 14.61   3 
 20 Phelps, Emily             10 Canandaigua              14.67   3 
 21 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                  14.96   3 
 22 Denniston, Christina      11 Newark                   14.98   2 
 23 DeVine, Savannah           9 Mynderse Aca             15.49   3 
 24 Sykes, Nicholynn          12 Geneseo                  15.59   3 
 25 Harling, Sarah             9 Penn Yan                 15.62   2 
 26 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm             15.69   4 
 27 Simpson, Lindsay          10 Penn Yan                 16.16   1 
 28 Pasqua, Priscilla         10 Romulus                  16.26   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                   26.86   5 
  2 Nash, Shatier             12 Sodus                    26.98   5 
  3 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   28.41   5 
  4 Batista, Bania            11 Geneseo                  28.50   4 
  5 Kymble, Sarah              9 Canandaigua              28.67   5 
  6 Hudson, Sam               11 Victor                   28.97   3 
  7 Currington, Markicya      10 Lyons                    29.34   4 
  8 Colon, Jessica            11 Sodus                    29.45   4 
  9 McGregor, Kristen         12 Midlakes                 29.46   5 
 10 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                   29.66   2 
 11 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   29.69   3 
 12 Marearai, Liz              9 Victor                   30.07   2 
 13 Francisco, Ally            9 Marcus Whitm             30.37   4 
 14 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                  30.83   2 
 15 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes                 30.90   3 
 16 Denniston, Christina      11 Newark                   31.10   1 
 17 Phelps, Emily             10 Canandaigua              31.12   4 
 18 Sykes, Nicholynn          12 Geneseo                  31.33   3 
 19 Devuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                 31.36   3 
 20 Gage, Hannah               9 Midlakes                x31.68   3 
 21 Frazier, Teghan            9 Geneseo                  32.20   4 
 22 Villegas, Jennifer         9 Sodus                    32.54   3 
 23 Harling, Sarah             9 Penn Yan                 32.79   2 
 24 Kisner, Kristen            9 Waterloo                 32.96   2 
 25 Bree, Alyssa               9 Newark                   33.35   1 
 26 Doi, April                11 Penn Yan                 33.69   2 
 27 Pasqua, Priscilla         10 Romulus                  33.90   1 
 28 Saxton, Sarah              9 Mynderse Aca             34.04   1 
 29 Morehouse, Lindsey        10 Penn Yan                 35.49   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gulvin, Carrie            11 Canandaigua            1:02.45   4 
  2 Ajavon, Dedevie           12 Canandaigua            1:02.49   4 
  3 Fillmore, Kaylee          10 Sodus                  1:02.63   4 
  4 Hymen, Brianna            11 Newark                 1:05.56   4 
  5 Rinaldo, Emily            10 Midlakes               1:07.18   4 
  6 Hudson, Sam               11 Victor                 1:08.69   3 
  7 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            1:10.02   3 
  8 Torlish, Dawn              9 Victor                 1:11.43   3 
  9 Blazey, Devan             10 Victor                 1:11.52   4 
 10 Sorenson, Sarah           10 Penn Yan               1:12.93   2 
 11 Vankouvering, Jessica     12 Newark                 1:14.24   2 
 12 Bono, Sarah               11 Geneseo                1:14.68   4 
 13 Roth, Ruby                10 Penn Yan               1:15.78   2 
 14 Gregorio, Emily            9 Midlakes               1:15.96   3 
 15 Wood, Hannah              12 Mynderse Aca           1:17.24   1 
 16 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm           1:17.37   3 
 17 McEvoy, Lindsey           11 Newark                 1:17.48   2 
 18 McUmber, Hayley           10 Lyons                  1:18.34   1 
 19 Hurlburt, Hannah          10 Marcus Whitm           1:18.43   2 
 20 Villegas, Jennifer         9 Sodus                  1:18.68   3 
 21 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           1:19.63   2 
 22 Bree, Alyssa               9 Newark                x1:21.96   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz             11 Geneseo                2:31.33  
  2 Snyder, Sam               12 Geneva                 2:42.47  
  3 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 2:42.82  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Julie        10 Geneseo                2:43.75  
  5 Shumway, Linnea           11 Canandaigua            2:43.98  
  6 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                2:45.46  
  7 Rinaldo, Emily            10 Midlakes               2:46.03  
  8 Beckens, Autumn            9 Sodus                  2:47.99  
  9 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  2:48.07  
 10 Havelin, Liz              11 Mynderse Aca           2:49.12  
 11 Colaneri, Rachel          10 Penn Yan               2:49.96  
 12 Goodman, Cassie            9 Midlakes               2:50.49  
 13 Ratka, Jenna               9 Victor                 2:51.98  
 14 Gardner, Lauren            9 Canandaigua            2:52.82  
 15 Radie, Taylor             11 Newark                 2:53.33  
 16 Bolt, Emily                9 Victor                 2:53.57  
 17 Wiezel, Kristen            9 Geneseo                2:54.32  
 18 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           3:01.06  
 19 Ash, Haley                10 Marcus Whitm           3:09.17  
 20 Shaver, Sarah             11 Penn Yan               3:09.48  
 21 Leone, Brooke             12 Marcus Whitm           3:12.46  
 22 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                 3:13.41  
 23 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                 3:21.26  
 24 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                  3:32.48  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz             11 Geneseo                5:03.00  
  2 Lockwood, Alison          11 Geneva                 5:10.57  
  3 DeVine, Sierra             9 Mynderse Aca           5:19.92  
  4 Snyder, Sam               12 Geneva                 5:24.23  
  5 Manwaring, Rebecca         9 Waterloo               5:30.45  
  6 Corbett, Jamie             9 Canandaigua            5:31.66  
  7 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                 5:33.38  
  8 Goodman, Cassie            9 Midlakes               5:35.11  
  9 Baxter, Isabella          10 Mynderse Aca           5:38.15  
 10 Sherry, Celia             10 Canandaigua            5:39.80  
 11 Wiezel, Kristen            9 Geneseo                5:41.29  
 12 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus                5:41.94  
 13 Champlin, Rebekah          8 Marcus Whitm           5:57.36  
 14 McBride, Kristina         10 Penn Yan               5:58.32  
 15 Sierra-Martinez, Monica    8 Sodus                  6:10.80  
 16 Shaver, Sarah             11 Penn Yan               6:16.35  
 17 Steiner, Rebecca           9 Newark                 6:35.50  
 18 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                 6:37.43  
 19 Masser, Rachael           11 Sodus                  6:52.32  
 20 McUmber, Alexis            9 Lyons                  7:17.88  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Christine       10 Geneva                10:31.43  
  2 Driscoll, Kelly           11 Geneva                11:32.07  
  3 Miller, Hayley             8 Canandaigua           11:39.11  
  4 Lawler, Maggie             8 Victor                11:58.29  
  5 Boss, Jackie              12 Marion                12:33.44  
  6 Baxter, Isabella          10 Mynderse Aca          12:43.56  
  7 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                12:45.74  
  8 McBride, Kristina         10 Penn Yan              13:12.21  
  9 Gambino, Rachel           11 Geneseo               14:07.99  
 10 Steiner, Rebecca           9 Newark                14:53.19  
 11 Sierra-Martinez, Monica    8 Sodus                 15:13.75  
 12 Shawver, Jianna            9 Sodus                 15:20.73  
 13 Masser, Rachael           11 Sodus                 15:38.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo                 14.72   4 
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                   16.13   4 
  3 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                  16.28   4 
  4 Wistner, Ashley            7 Canandaigua              16.89   3 
  5 Fillmore, Kaylee          10 Sodus                    17.03   4 
  6 Brand, Alicia             10 Canandaigua              17.85   3 
  7 Macauley, Kaitlyn         11 Newark                   17.86   3 
  8 Maslyn, Beth              11 Waterloo                 17.90   4 
  9 Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                  18.06   4 
 10 Swider, Jessen            10 Marcus Whitm             18.35   2 
 11 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   18.38   3 
 12 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo                  19.07   3 
 13 Leary, Alison             10 Canandaigua              20.77   2 
 14 Gage, Hannah               9 Midlakes                 20.83   1 
 15 Gobourne, Shay            10 Sodus                    20.96   3 
 16 Mitchell, Laura           11 Waterloo                 21.03   2 
 17 Galens, Kristin           11 Marcus Whitm             21.67   1 
 18 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                    22.65   1 
 19 Bekauri, Mariami          12 Geneva                   22.76   3 
 20 Sorenson, Sarah           10 Penn Yan                 23.60   2 
 -- Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                      DQ   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gulvin, Carrie            11 Canandaigua            1:11.75   3 
  2 Fillmore, Kaylee          10 Sodus                  1:14.03   3 
  3 Blazey, Devan             10 Victor                 1:15.58   3 
  4 Mooney, Allison           10 Geneseo                1:16.41   3 
  5 Gobourne, Shay            10 Sodus                  1:16.90   3 
  6 Damick, Jen               12 Newark                 1:19.24   3 
  7 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo                1:20.64   2 
  8 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                 1:20.86   3 
  9 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 1:21.12   3 
 10 Pavone, Laura             10 Geneseo                1:21.58   2 
 11 Cline, Breana             10 Sodus                  1:27.04   2 
 12 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes               1:30.03   2 
 13 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm           1:32.67   1 
 14 Bekauri, Mariami          12 Geneva                 1:37.57   2 
 15 Warriner, Sondra          12 Penn Yan               1:38.48   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingalls, Emily            11 Geneseo                7:56.32  
  2 DeVine, Sierra             9 Mynderse Aca           8:27.67  
  3 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:45.49  
  4 Nageldinger, Amy          11 Marcus Whitm           9:06.29  
  5 Havelin, Liz              11 Mynderse Aca           9:07.04  
  6 Shawver, Jianna            9 Sodus                 10:33.82  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sodus                                                 52.66  
  2 Canandaigua                                           53.67  
  3 Geneseo                                               54.84  
  4 Victor                                                55.90  
  5 Waterloo                                              56.43  
  6 Newark                                                58.42  
  7 Penn Yan                                            1:01.88  
  8 Mynderse Academy                                    1:04.04  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark                                              4:35.32  
 -- Sodus                                                    DQ  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                            10:41.21  
  2 Geneva                                             10:51.16  
  3 Canandaigua                                        11:12.83  
  4 Waterloo                                           11:37.29  
  5 Mynderse Academy                                   11:45.42  
  6 Marcus Whitman                                     11:58.54  
  7 Sodus                                              12:01.69  
  8 Midlakes                                           12:11.88  
  9 Penn Yan                                           12:38.71  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                4-10.00  
  2 Macauley, Kaitlyn         11 Newark                 4-10.00  
  3 Horn, Arika               10 Geneseo                4-10.00  
  4 Swider, Jessen            10 Marcus Whitm           4-08.00  
  5 Perrin, Selena             8 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
  5 Buchanan, Laura           10 Victor                 4-06.00  
  7 Gobourne, Shay            10 Sodus                  4-06.00  
  8 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-06.00  
  9 Maslyn, Beth              11 Waterloo               4-06.00  
 10 Leisenring, Lyndsey       10 Waterloo               4-02.00  
 10 Blondell, Jessa            9 Marion                 4-02.00  
 12 Doi, April                11 Penn Yan               4-00.00  
 12 Roth, Ruby                10 Penn Yan               4-00.00  
 12 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                 4-00.00  
 12 Nash, Miya                11 Sodus                  4-00.00  
 12 Lagana, Kelsey            11 Geneseo                4-00.00  
 17 Hacker, Michaela          10 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
 17 Faso-Miranda, Anna         9 Sodus                  3-09.00  
 -- McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                 9-06.00  
  2 Cottrell, Crystal         11 Waterloo               8-03.00  
  3 McUmber, Hayley           10 Lyons                  7-06.00  
  4 Wistner, Ashley            7 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  5 Ingalls, Emily            11 Geneseo                6-06.00  
  5 Bono, Sarah               11 Geneseo                6-06.00  
  5 Kress, Melissa            10 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
  8 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                  6-06.00  
  9 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                 6-00.00  
  9 Jensen, Raechel           10 Midlakes               6-00.00  
 -- Blazey, Devan             10 Victor                      NH  
 -- Galens, Kristin           11 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Bekauri, Mariami          12 Geneva                      NH  
 -- Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                      NH  
 -- Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                      NH  
 -- Leisenring, Lyndsey       10 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 16-07.50  
  2 Ventura, Brooklynn        12 Waterloo              16-05.50  
  3 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                14-08.00  
  4 McGregor, Kristen         12 Midlakes              14-06.50  
  5 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                14-05.50  
  6 Nash, Shatier             12 Sodus                 14-04.00  
  7 Keihl, Morgan             10 Geneseo               14-02.00  
  8 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                14-01.50  
  9 Thomas, Amber             12 Waterloo              13-10.00  
  9 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                13-10.00  
 11 Markowski, Beth           12 Sodus                 13-08.00  
 12 Hibbard, Ciara            11 Canandaigua           13-06.50  
 13 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo               13-00.00  
 14 Blondell, Jessa            9 Marion                12-11.50  
 15 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                12-05.00  
 16 Horn, Arika               10 Geneseo               12-04.50  
 17 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                 12-00.00  
 17 Johnson, Kelly            10 Geneseo              x12-00.00  
 19 Doi, April                11 Penn Yan              11-09.50  
 20 DeMarree, Sierra           9 Sodus                x11-05.50  
 21 McCullough, Shannon       10 Waterloo              11-03.50  
 22 Harling, Sarah             9 Penn Yan              10-02.50  
 23 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus                9-08.50  
 24 Kisner, Kristen            9 Waterloo              x9-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             12 Lyons                 34-09.50  
  2 Gardner, Caroline         10 Newark                30-11.50  
  2 Perrin, Selena             8 Canandaigua           30-11.50  
  4 McGregor, Kristen         12 Midlakes              30-04.00  
  5 Keihl, Morgan             10 Geneseo               30-03.50  
  6 Markowski, Beth           12 Sodus                 30-00.50  
  6 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                30-00.50  
  8 Colon, Jessica            11 Sodus                 29-10.00  
  9 DeVine, Sierra             9 Mynderse Aca          29-06.00  
 10 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                29-00.00  
 11 Thomas, Amber             12 Waterloo              28-09.00  
 12 Lennington, Amber         10 Geneseo               28-04.50  
 13 Lagana, Kelsey            11 Geneseo               27-10.00  
 14 Roth, Ruby                10 Penn Yan              25-05.00  
 15 DeMarree, Sierra           9 Sodus                 25-04.00  
 15 Riggins, Esmine           10 Lyons                 25-04.00  
 17 Harding, Riley            10 Lyons                 25-00.50  
 18 Colaneri, Rachel          10 Penn Yan              24-11.00  
 19 Sykes, Nicholynn          12 Geneseo              x24-10.00  
 20 Shaver, Sarah             11 Penn Yan              24-02.00  
 21 Wood, Hannah              12 Mynderse Aca          23-07.00  
 22 Jordan, Kelly             11 Romulus               22-05.00  
 23 McCullough, Shannon       10 Waterloo              22-00.50  
 24 Kisner, Kristen            9 Waterloo              18-08.00  
 -- Rose, Izzie                9 Sodus                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                33-04.50  
  2 Kemp, Mariah              11 Lyons                 28-00.00  
  3 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua           27-07.75  
  4 Sawyer, Sydney            11 Mynderse Aca          27-05.00  
  5 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus               27-04.75  
  6 Nash, Miya                11 Sodus                 26-11.00  
  7 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                26-07.75  
  8 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm          26-03.50  
  9 DeTorio, Marci            10 Lyons                 26-01.00  
 10 Tucker, Shaquana          10 Lyons                 25-02.50  
 11 Perrin, Selena             8 Canandaigua           25-00.00  
 12 Hughes, Shelly            10 Victor                24-08.25  
 13 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                24-07.50  
 14 Wiggins, Rachel            9 Sodus                 24-06.50  
 15 Hart, Jennifer            11 Sodus                 24-02.25  
 16 Parkhurst, Katie          10 Penn Yan              24-00.75  
 17 Scott, Julie              11 Penn Yan              23-11.00  
 18 Natrigo, DJ               11 Victor                23-10.00  
 19 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                x23-07.00  
 20 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                22-04.25  
 21 Riggins, Esmine           10 Lyons                x22-03.75  
 22 Jensen, Brittany          11 Penn Yan              21-09.50  
 23 Schilstra, Kathryn        11 Canandaigua           21-07.25  
 24 Cappiello, Katie          11 Marcus Whitm          21-05.50  
 25 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus               20-09.00  
 26 Peterson, Kelsey          10 Geneva                20-05.75  
 27 Wylie, Brittany           12 Mynderse Aca          20-03.75  
 28 Foisy, Nicolette          11 Canandaigua          x20-01.50  
 29 Goodman, Jenna             9 Midlakes              19-07.50  
 30 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                19-06.50  
 31 Passalacqua, Jennifer     10 Geneva                19-02.50  
 32 Swarthout, Alice          11 Penn Yan             x19-00.00  
 33 Mitchinson, Nicole         9 Newark                18-08.50  
 34 Johnson, Tara             11 Marion               x17-07.50  
 35 Herlihy, Brigid            9 Geneseo               16-11.50  
 36 Calderwood, Grace          9 Geneseo               16-01.00  
 37 Pasqua, Priscilla         10 Romulus               14-05.75  
 -- Frost, Rachel             11 Geneseo                     DQ  
 -- Root, Molly               11 Geneseo                     DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Heather            12 Canandaigua             110-08  
  2 Hart, Jennifer            11 Sodus                    89-09  
  3 Ettman, Katie             10 Romulus                  78-06  
  4 Tucker, Shaquana          10 Lyons                    77-08  
  5 Hamilton, Tryphena        11 Canandaigua              75-08  
  6 Schilstra, Kathryn        11 Canandaigua              72-08  
  7 Nash, Miya                11 Sodus                    72-00  
  8 Button, Julie             11 Marcus Whitm             69-11  
  9 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                   68-05  
 10 Kemp, Mariah              11 Lyons                    67-06  
 11 DeTorio, Marci            10 Lyons                    65-00  
 12 Sawyer, Sydney            11 Mynderse Aca             64-10  
 13 Peterson, Kelsey          10 Geneva                   63-10  
 14 Hurlburt, Hannah          10 Marcus Whitm             63-04  
 15 Foisy, Nicolette          11 Canandaigua             x62-03  
 16 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                   56-08  
 17 Nissen, Kaeleigh          10 Penn Yan                 54-01  
 18 Beckwith, Casey            9 Romulus                  52-06  
 19 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                   50-01  
 20 Swarthout, Alice          11 Penn Yan                 50-00  
 21 Beikirch, Jessica         12 Newark                   49-10  
 21 Catt, Liz                 10 Romulus                  49-10  
 23 Jensen, Brittany          11 Penn Yan                 47-08  
 24 Switzer, Courtney         10 Penn Yan                x47-01  
 25 Goodman, Jenna             9 Midlakes                 45-10  
 26 Calderwood, Grace          9 Geneseo                  43-06  
 27 Wylie, Brittany           12 Mynderse Aca             41-10  
 28 Mitchinson, Nicole         9 Newark                   41-07  
 29 Case, Kayla               11 Sodus                    41-03  
 30 Wiggins, Rachel            9 Sodus                   x39-04  
 31 Herlihy, Brigid            9 Geneseo                  38-10  
 -- Bondor, Liz               11 Geneva                    FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matt            12 Victor                   11.30   5 
  2 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                   11.48   5 
  3 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                   11.50   5 
  4 Beckwith, Sam             11 Romulus                  11.51   5 
  5 Hunter, Charles           12 Sodus                    11.65   5 
  6 Beckwith, Chuck           12 Victor                   11.68   5 
  7 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua              11.97   4 
  8 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua              12.05   3 
  9 Ajavon, Sigismund         10 Canandaigua              12.06   4 
 10 Kreager, Jesse            12 Waterloo                 12.11   4 
 11 Weeden, Chris              9 Penn Yan                 12.27   4 
 12 Ester, Tristen            12 Midlakes                 12.32   5 
 13 Hartnett, Max             10 Geneseo                  12.40   2 
 14 Fratto, Sam               11 Midlakes                 12.41   4 
 15 Miller, Jake              11 Midlakes                 12.46   4 
 16 Fridley, David            11 Waterloo                 12.48   3 
 17 Taylor, Joe               11 Marion                   12.63   2 
 18 Newville, Colton          12 Lyons                    12.75   2 
 19 Ronnie, Parker            11 Geneva                   12.76   5 
 20 Simmons, Trevor           11 Waterloo                 12.82   3 
 21 Tallons, Tevin            10 Victor                   12.99   3 
 22 Hanshaw, Scott            12 Sodus                    13.05   4 
 23 Young, Freddie            11 Newark                   13.07   3 
 24 Cifaratta, John            9 Mynderse Aca             13.09   2 
 25 Greening, David            9 Geneseo                  13.10   2 
 26 Yarger, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm             13.18   1 
 27 Rippel, Cameron            9 Marcus Whitm             13.38   1 
 28 Davis, Devonte             9 Newark                   13.39   3 
 29 Guererri, Jeremy          12 Penn Yan                 13.44   2 
 30 Sullivan, Liam            11 Romulus                  13.49   3 
 31 Hathaway, Phil            12 Mynderse Aca             13.56   2 
 32 Lunser, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm             13.79   1 
 33 Loyd, Moore               11 Geneva                   14.02   4 
 34 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                  16.46   1 
 35 Dickerson, Alex            9 Romulus                 x19.00   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matt            12 Victor                   22.82   5 
  2 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                   23.28   5 
  3 Ajavon, Sigismund         10 Canandaigua              24.02   5 
  4 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua              24.33   5 
  5 Rearick, Jake             10 Midlakes                 24.34   4 
  6 Parsons, Michael          11 Canandaigua              24.70   5 
  7 Ronnie, Parker            11 Geneva                   24.96   5 
  8 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                 25.24   4 
  9 Weeden, Chris              9 Penn Yan                 25.37   5 
 10 Marsteiner, Chance        11 Sodus                    25.49   3 
 11 Monaco, Eric              11 Newark                   25.64   4 
 12 Johnson, Elvin            10 Geneseo                  25.95   3 
 13 Miller, Jake              11 Midlakes                 25.97   3 
 14 Phelps, Gerald             9 Sodus                    26.28   2 
 15 Westerfield, Jeremy       11 Penn Yan                 26.36   3 
 16 Taylor, Joe               11 Marion                   26.54   4 
 17 Greening, David            9 Geneseo                  26.60   2 
 18 Davis, Devonte             9 Newark                   26.77   3 
 19 Hanshaw, Scott            12 Sodus                    26.94   4 
 20 Beattie, Ryan             10 Penn Yan                 27.05   3 
 21 Jodeit, Tyler              8 Waterloo                 27.22   2 
 22 Loyd, Moore               11 Geneva                   27.24   4 
 23 Dean, Jonathan            10 Marcus Whitm             27.26   2 
 24 Rippel, Cameron            9 Marcus Whitm             27.99   2 
 25 Mattei, Brendan            9 Lyons                    29.30   1 
 26 Welch, Seth                9 Newark                   29.57   1 
 27 Miller, Brent             11 Waterloo                 30.52   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beecher, Lyman            11 Penn Yan                 56.18   4 
  2 Parsons, Michael          11 Canandaigua              57.16   2 
  3 Perrin, Eric              11 Canandaigua              57.48   4 
  4 Rearick, Jake             10 Midlakes                 58.47   3 
  5 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                    58.49   3 
  6 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                 59.21   4 
  7 Meyers, Kyle              10 Penn Yan                 59.56   2 
  8 Jodeit, Tyler              8 Waterloo               1:00.73   2 
  9 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                1:01.17   2 
 10 Erdmann, Josh             12 Waterloo               1:01.31   1 
 11 Sarratori, Stefano        11 Mynderse Aca           1:01.49   2 
 12 Burdette, Dan             10 Penn Yan               1:03.32   2 
 13 Baker, Tyler              12 Sodus                  1:03.69   1 
 14 Lunser, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm           1:03.76   2 
 15 Rickerson, Mike           11 Waterloo               1:06.19   1 
 16 Johnson, Andrew            9 Marcus Whitm           1:08.70   1 
 17 Shaffer, Tim              10 Mynderse Aca           1:11.69   1 
 18 Steiner, Ben              11 Newark                 1:16.37   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoven, Aaron              12 Midlakes               2:04.77  
  2 Ballard, David            12 Victor                 2:08.74  
  3 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua            2:12.01  
  4 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 2:12.78  
  5 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                 2:15.13  
  6 Severson, Brendan         11 Midlakes               2:15.69  
  7 Jelfo, Adam               12 Geneva                 2:16.16  
  8 Dinehart, Ben             10 Penn Yan               2:17.17  
  9 Rice, Michael             10 Canandaigua            2:23.42  
 10 McCormack, Ben             9 Newark                 2:24.56  
 11 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                  2:24.67  
 12 Aures, Andrew             12 Romulus                2:25.44  
 13 Burdette, Dan             10 Penn Yan               2:25.48  
 14 Chavez, Jorge             11 Canandaigua            2:29.09  
 15 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm           2:29.86  
 16 Osborne, Devon            11 Waterloo               2:30.10  
 17 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           2:34.10  
 18 Sullivan, Liam            11 Romulus                2:34.78  
 19 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 2:36.35  
 20 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                2:36.78  
 21 Baker, Ken                10 Marion                 2:40.17  
 22 Mack, Tyler               12 Geneseo                2:41.57  
 23 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 2:41.65  
 24 Schessl, Nick             11 Waterloo               2:44.70  
 25 Anderson, Tom             11 Sodus                  2:48.45  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dinan, Brian              11 Geneva                 4:28.53  
  2 Merritt, Jordan           12 Penn Yan               4:43.07  
  3 Moynihan, Ryan            10 Geneseo                4:44.69  
  4 Dinan, Ethan              11 Geneva                 4:48.94  
  5 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                 4:52.97  
  6 Jodeit, Greg              11 Waterloo               4:59.15  
  7 Lynch, Pat                11 Canandaigua            5:04.15  
  8 Strickland, Ben           12 Geneseo                5:09.43  
  9 Aures, Andrew             12 Romulus                5:23.00  
 10 Collins, Chuck            11 Geneva                 5:26.23  
 11 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 5:32.20  
 12 Sullivan, Liam            11 Romulus                5:32.76  
 13 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus                5:36.30  
 14 Ransley, Eric             10 Midlakes               5:42.24  
 15 Hennessey, Lucas          10 Sodus                  5:42.50  
 16 Rapp, Kyle                11 Penn Yan               5:43.21  
 17 Baker, Ken                10 Marion                 5:45.06  
 18 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 5:46.93  
 19 Sticco, Mike               7 Mynderse Aca           5:47.81  
 20 Jones, Evan               10 Midlakes               5:50.64  
 21 Baxter, Andrew             9 Penn Yan               5:53.67  
 22 Roth, Colin                9 Canandaigua            5:56.50  
 23 Cervantes, David           9 Sodus                  5:57.05  
 24 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                 6:02.80  
 25 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm           6:06.79  
 26 Hanshaw, Cody             11 Sodus                  6:14.16  
 27 Beattie, John              9 Waterloo               6:18.98  
 28 Smith, Brandon             9 Marcus Whitm           6:53.35  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merritt, Jordan           12 Penn Yan              10:15.21  
  2 Rodriguez, Devon           9 Geneseo               11:21.27  
  3 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                11:42.26  
  4 Filiatreau, Jordan        11 Midlakes              11:56.71  
  5 Collins, Chuck            11 Geneva                11:56.85  
  6 Hennessey, Lucas          10 Sodus                 12:11.87  
  7 Ward, Eric                10 Canandaigua           12:13.52  
  8 Hartman, Garrett          10 Marcus Whitm          12:14.61  
  9 Mack, Tyler               12 Geneseo               12:31.41  
 10 Rapp, Kyle                11 Penn Yan              12:57.04  
 11 Valenti, Peter            11 Canandaigua           13:03.85  
 12 Love, Oliver               9 Canandaigua           13:04.31  
 13 Muilwyk, Mike             11 Marion                13:12.46  
 14 Cervantes, David           9 Sodus                 13:25.67  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fratto, Salvatore         12 Midlakes                 16.08   3 
  2 Davis, Curtice            12 Geneva                   16.09   3 
  3 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca             16.42   3 
  4 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                   17.75   3 
  5 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   17.93   3 
  6 Robarge, Dakota           11 Marcus Whitm             17.94   3 
  7 Mitchell, Dan              9 Canandaigua              18.11   3 
  8 Beattie, Ryan             10 Penn Yan                 19.10   2 
  9 Sutherland, Jake          12 Canandaigua              20.12   3 
 10 VanderWeide, Nick          9 Midlakes                 20.25   2 
 11 Craig, Jacob              11 Waterloo                 21.26   2 
 12 Harvey, Chris             11 Marcus Whitm             21.47   1 
 13 Anderson, Tom             11 Sodus                    21.74   2 
 14 Ritzler, Stephen           9 Penn Yan                 27.46   1 
 -- Hubbell, Ryan             10 Penn Yan                    DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Curtice            12 Geneva                 1:00.38   4 
  2 Vankouvering, Antonio     10 Newark                 1:02.45   4 
  3 Miskell, Kyle             12 Geneseo                1:03.61   4 
  4 Lamotte, Landry           11 Midlakes               1:05.10   4 
  5 Spencer, Trevor           10 Geneseo                1:06.02   3 
  6 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                 1:06.40   3 
  7 Dipasquale, Brandon       12 Geneseo                1:06.59   4 
  8 Beckwith, Sam             11 Romulus                1:07.19   3 
  9 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca           1:08.19   4 
 10 Perrin, Eric              11 Canandaigua            1:09.42   3 
 11 Sutherland, Jake          12 Canandaigua            1:10.61   3 
 12 Craig, Jacob              11 Waterloo               1:11.09   2 
 13 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes               1:11.28   3 
 14 Connelly, Devon           10 Mynderse Aca           1:12.05   2 
 15 Beattie, Ryan             10 Penn Yan               1:12.49   2 
 16 Harvey, Chris             11 Marcus Whitm           1:16.03   1 
 17 Voit, Scott                9 Mynderse Aca           1:16.32   3 
 18 Ormsby, Patrick           10 Marcus Whitm           1:17.37   1 
 19 Anderson, Tom             11 Sodus                  1:18.05   2 
 20 Aures, Andrew             12 Romulus                1:21.30   2 
 -- Maetstas, Robert          11 Geneva                      DQ   4 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoven, Aaron              12 Midlakes              10:44.46  
  2 Erb, M.J.                  9 Victor                10:53.40  
  3 Reid, Kyle                10 Victor                10:56.17  
  4 Stone, Mike               11 Midlakes              11:21.71  
  5 Lamotte, Landry           11 Midlakes              12:00.90  
  6 Hennessey, Lucas          10 Sodus                 12:15.25  
  7 Vollenweider, Joel        11 Canandaigua           12:21.78  
  8 Wemesfelder, Steve        10 Marion                12:37.86  
  9 Hartman, Garrett          10 Marcus Whitm          13:40.19  
 10 Cervantes, David           9 Sodus                 13:42.85  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor                                                46.11  
  2 Canandaigua                                           46.69  
  3 Marion                                                46.82  
  4 Geneseo                                               47.50  
  5 Waterloo                                              48.86  
  6 Sodus                                                 49.03  
  7 Penn Yan                                              50.04  
 -- Lyons                                                    DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             3:45.18   2 
  2 Midlakes                                            3:51.47   2 
  3 Marcus Whitman                                      3:53.00   1 
  4 Waterloo                                            3:54.40   2 
  5 Canandaigua                                         3:56.51   2 
  6 Newark                                              4:05.03   2 
  7 Mynderse Academy                                    4:11.54   1 
  8 Sodus                                               4:17.21   1 
 -- Penn Yan                                                 DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor                                              8:58.96  
  2 Geneseo                                             9:19.51  
  3 Penn Yan                                            9:28.07  
  4 Waterloo                                            9:33.91  
  5 Midlakes                                            9:36.35  
  6 Canandaigua                                        10:27.21  
  7 Marcus Whitman                                     10:39.91  
  8 Mynderse Academy                                   10:42.80  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gramling, Shaynon         12 Geneva                 6-00.00  
  2 Fratto, Salvatore         12 Midlakes               5-10.00  
  3 Hunter, Charles           12 Sodus                  5-08.00  
  4 Ester, Tristen            12 Midlakes               5-06.00  
  5 Vankouvering, Antonio     10 Newark                 5-06.00  
  6 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-04.00  
  7 Kelly, Erin               12 Midlakes               5-04.00  
  8 Hall, Claude              10 Marion                 5-04.00  
  9 Meyers, Kyle              10 Penn Yan               5-00.00  
  9 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo                5-00.00  
  9 Latray, Aaron             12 Newark                 5-00.00  
  9 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                 5-00.00  
 13 Cifaratta, John            9 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
 13 Andrews, Dallas           10 Waterloo               4-09.00  
 13 Frost, Joe                 9 Geneseo                4-09.00  
 13 Erdmann, Josh             12 Waterloo               4-09.00  
 13 Craig, Jacob              11 Waterloo               4-09.00  
 13 Ward, Eric                10 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 19 Ilnicki, Preston           9 Penn Yan               4-06.00  
 19 Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo                4-06.00  
 19 Osterhout, Jarrett         9 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
 -- Sticco, Mike               7 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoven, Aaron              12 Midlakes              11-00.00  
  2 Ester, Tristen            12 Midlakes              10-06.00  
  3 Hendler, Joe              12 Lyons                 10-00.00  
  3 Boot, Andrew              10 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  5 Marsteiner, Chance        11 Sodus                  8-06.00  
  5 Marsteiner, Vaughn         9 Sodus                  8-06.00  
  5 Robarge, Dakota           11 Marcus Whitm           8-06.00  
  8 Rice, Michael             10 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  8 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 8-00.00  
  8 Hanshaw, Scott            12 Sodus                  8-00.00  
 11 Murch, Michael            10 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
 11 Miskell, Cory             10 Geneseo                7-06.00  
 11 Frost, Joe                 9 Geneseo                7-06.00  
 -- McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                      NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Isaac          12 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                      NH  
 -- Latray, Aaron             12 Newark                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                21-01.00  
  2 Beckwith, Sam             11 Romulus               20-06.50  
  3 Fratto, Salvatore         12 Midlakes              19-08.00  
  4 Ajavon, Sigismund         10 Canandaigua           19-03.50  
  5 Davis, Curtice            12 Geneva                19-01.75  
  6 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                18-10.50  
  7 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                18-09.75  
  7 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                18-09.75  
  9 Kelly, Erin               12 Midlakes              18-06.25  
 10 Bowman, Darryl            12 Sodus                 18-05.50  
 11 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm          18-04.75  
 11 Ingalsbe, Josh            11 Canandaigua           18-04.75  
 13 Furnare, Andrew           10 Canandaigua           18-03.00  
 14 Westerfield, Jeremy       11 Penn Yan              17-11.25  
 15 Fratto, Sam               11 Midlakes              17-11.00  
 16 Brown, Jeremy             12 Victor                17-10.00  
 17 VanderWeide, Nick          9 Midlakes             x17-08.00  
 18 Jackson, Alex             11 Canandaigua          x17-05.25  
 19 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus               17-03.50  
 20 Andrews, Dallas           10 Waterloo              16-11.75  
 20 Macula, Tom               12 Geneseo               16-11.75  
 22 Peraino, Nick             10 Geneseo               16-08.00  
 23 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo               16-07.00  
 24 Hilfiker, Kyle            11 Sodus                 16-06.00  
 25 Frank, Brian              12 Waterloo              16-04.00  
 26 Lunser, Dan               10 Marcus Whitm          16-03.00  
 26 Dean, Jonathan            10 Marcus Whitm          16-03.00  
 28 Soto, Anthony             10 Waterloo              16-02.00  
 29 Hall, Claude              10 Marion               x16-00.50  
 30 Bullock, Adam             11 Lyons                 16-00.00  
 31 Rippel, Cameron            9 Marcus Whitm         x15-10.00  
 32 Fridley, David            11 Waterloo             x15-09.50  
 32 Hubbell, Ryan             10 Penn Yan              15-09.50  
 34 Weeden, Chris              9 Penn Yan              15-05.25  
 35 Hathaway, Phil            12 Mynderse Aca          15-00.00  
 36 Connelly, Devon           10 Mynderse Aca          14-11.50  
 37 Phelps, Gerald             9 Sodus                 13-03.00  
 38 Wiant, John               10 Romulus                9-04.50  
 39 Dickerson, Alex            9 Romulus               x7-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                40-01.00  
  2 Longyear, Scott           11 Marcus Whitm          39-05.00  
  3 Johnson, Elvin            10 Geneseo               39-01.25  
  4 Vankouvering, Antonio     10 Newark                38-09.00  
  5 Fratto, Salvatore         12 Midlakes              36-09.50  
  6 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                36-09.25  
  7 Fratto, Sam               11 Midlakes              36-01.75  
  7 Hess, Zach                11 Victor                36-01.75  
  9 Kelly, Erin               12 Midlakes              36-01.00  
 10 Frank, Brian              12 Waterloo              35-10.00  
 11 VanderWeide, Nick          9 Midlakes             x35-04.50  
 11 Mitchell, Dan              9 Canandaigua           35-04.50  
 13 Bowman, Darryl            12 Sodus                 34-09.00  
 14 Peraino, Nick             10 Geneseo               34-01.00  
 15 Soto, Anthony             10 Waterloo              34-00.75  
 16 Beecher, Lyman            11 Penn Yan              33-07.75  
 17 Erdmann, Josh             12 Waterloo              32-01.75  
 18 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                31-08.50  
 19 Lightfoote, Adam          12 Marcus Whitm          31-05.00  
 20 Gelatt, Matt              11 Romulus               31-04.00  
 21 Beattie, Ryan             10 Penn Yan              29-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                47-09.25  
  2 Dibble, Austin            12 Waterloo              44-00.00  
  3 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca          43-03.75  
  4 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua           41-03.50  
  5 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                40-03.75  
  6 Cooper, Collin            10 Geneva                39-08.00  
  7 Kingston, Colin           12 Geneseo               38-06.50  
  8 Mashewske, Ray            10 Penn Yan              36-06.00  
  9 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm          35-09.50  
 10 Baker, Sam                12 Mynderse Aca          35-06.00  
 10 Hathaway, Phil            12 Mynderse Aca          35-06.00  
 12 Scharles, Kris            12 Canandaigua           34-10.00  
 13 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus               34-06.50  
 14 Pealo, Zach               12 Marion                34-04.00  
 15 Everhart, Logan           10 Victor                34-02.50  
 16 Denzell, Jackson           9 Sodus                 33-08.25  
 17 Dorow, Aaron              11 Waterloo              33-04.00  
 18 Wren, Jacob               11 Lyons                 33-03.00  
 19 Barber, Alex              11 Victor                32-11.75  
 20 Dibble, Adam              10 Waterloo              32-05.75  
 21 Casella, Ben              11 Canandaigua           31-09.75  
 22 Craine, Kyle              11 Marcus Whitm          31-09.00  
 23 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                31-08.00  
 24 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo               31-07.50  
 25 Hagan, Christian          12 Newark                30-04.00  
 26 Griffiths, Micharl        12 Penn Yan              29-01.25  
 27 Williams, Nathan           9 Geneseo               26-10.50  
 28 Litts, Ben                10 Midlakes              26-01.50  
 29 Schrader, Danny           10 Romulus               26-01.25  
 30 Freeland, Josh             9 Marcus Whitm          25-11.00  
 31 MacKerchar, Matt          10 Penn Yan              25-02.25  
 32 Webster, Dan              10 Marcus Whitm         x24-01.25  
 33 Creagan, Cooper           12 Geneseo              x22-07.25  
 34 Donaldson, Earl           12 Penn Yan             x22-06.00  
 35 Barnhart, Kyle             9 Canandaigua          x22-02.50  
 36 Pitifer, Noah              9 Geneva                21-08.50  
 37 Beatttie, Scott           11 Waterloo             x21-06.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                  127-06  
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse Aca            124-11  
  3 Dibble, Austin            12 Waterloo                117-01  
  4 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                  113-07  
  5 Kingston, Colin           12 Geneseo                 107-05  
  6 Cali, Eric                10 Romulus                 106-08  
  7 Johnston, Tim             11 Canandaigua             104-09  
  8 Scharles, Kris            12 Canandaigua             102-00  
  9 Wachholder, Justin        12 Geneseo                  99-01  
 10 Baker, Sam                12 Mynderse Aca             98-02  
 11 Everhart, Logan           10 Victor                   95-06  
 12 Denzell, Jackson           9 Sodus                    92-03  
 13 Lafler, Cody              12 Marcus Whitm             88-07  
 14 Case, Cody                11 Victor                   84-07  
 15 Suhre, Jon                11 Victor                   82-03  
 16 Hagan, Christian          12 Newark                   82-00  
 16 Litts, Ben                10 Midlakes                 82-00  
 18 Dorow, Aaron              11 Waterloo                 78-08  
 19 Dibble, Adam              10 Waterloo                 78-00  
 20 Barber, Alex              11 Victor                  x77-10  
 21 Williams, Nathan           9 Geneseo                  72-09  
 21 Casella, Ben              11 Canandaigua              72-09  
 23 Griffiths, Micharl        12 Penn Yan                 72-05  
 24 Schrader, Danny           10 Romulus                  69-09  
 25 Mashewske, Ray            10 Penn Yan                 65-03  
 26 Craine, Kyle              11 Marcus Whitm             63-07  
 27 Webster, Dan              10 Marcus Whitm             60-06  
 28 MacKerchar, Matt          10 Penn Yan                 59-07  
 29 Donaldson, Earl           12 Penn Yan                x58-09  
 30 Johnson, Andrew            9 Marcus Whitm            x54-00  
 -- Hathaway, Phil            12 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Pealo, Zach               12 Marion                    FOUL