Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2009 04:25 PM
                           Way-Coh Invit - 5/2/2009                            
                           Wayland-Cohocton Central                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Our Lady of              12.67   4  10   
  2 Sharick, Nicole           12 Pembroke                 13.34   4   8   
  3 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland-Coho             13.42   4   6   
  4 Silvernail, Serena         9 Warsaw                   13.67   4   4   
  5 King, Alesha               9 Our Lady of              13.87   4   2   
  6 Harris, Jade               8 Wayland-Coho             13.95   3   1   
  7 Doerr, Ryan               12 Dansville                14.09   3 
  8 Donadelle, Dominique      11 Our Lady of              14.20   3 
  9 Wilkins, Aubrey           10 Hornell                  14.32   4 
 10 Pavone, Nicole            10 Warsaw                   14.35   3 
 10 Congdon, Devin             7 Hornell                  14.35   4 
 12 Smith, Colleen             8 Hornell                  14.40   4 
 13 Mattice, Kelsie           12 Pavilion                 14.42   3 
 14 McMullin, Josie            9 Palmyra-Mace             14.49   3 
 15 Ellis, Morgan              8 Mount Morris             14.77   2 
 16 Colvin, Carolyn           12 Pavilion                 14.80   2 
 17 White, Ashley             12 Warsaw                   15.06   3 
 18 Stanley, Stacey           10 Dansville                15.11   2 
 19 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace             15.12   2 
 20 Phillips, Sydney          12 Pembroke                 15.24   3 
 21 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland-Coho             15.26   1 
 22 Teeling, Kirsten           9 Pembroke                 15.87   2 
 23 Parker, Vetta                Geneva                   15.99   1 
 24 Brairton, Monique         12 Pavilion                 16.67   1 
 25 Kim, Mirae                12 Mount Morris             17.43   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Our Lady of              26.73   4  10   
  2 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland-Coho             27.72   4   8   
  3 Silvernail, Serena         9 Warsaw                   28.27   4   6   
  4 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                  28.29   4   4   
  5 King, Alesha               9 Our Lady of              28.62   4   2   
  6 Harris, Jade               8 Wayland-Coho             29.14   4   1   
  7 Donadelle, Dominique      11 Our Lady of              29.20   3 
  8 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell                  29.24   3 
  9 Doerr, Ryan               12 Dansville                29.52   3 
 10 McMullin, Josie            9 Palmyra-Mace             29.77   3 
 11 Infantino, Margi          12 Dansville                29.80   4 
 12 Pavone, Nicole            10 Warsaw                   30.23   4 
 13 White, Ashley             12 Warsaw                   30.28   2 
 14 Phillips, Sydney          12 Pembroke                 30.35   3 
 15 Ellis, Morgan              8 Mount Morris             30.75   2 
 16 Miller, Haley              9 Wayland-Coho             30.81   3 
 17 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace             30.86   2 
 18 Nupp, Donna               10 Hornell                  31.28   3 
 19 O'Brien, Katherine        10 Pavilion                 31.32   3 
 20 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace             32.07   2 
 21 Conibear, Chelsey         10 Pembroke                 33.77   2 
 22 Parker, Vetta                Geneva                   35.06   1 
 23 Morehouse, Lindsey        10 Penn Yan                 35.37   2 
 24 Gremer, Mary              12 Pavilion                 44.55   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hackett, Katie            11 Pembroke               1:01.75   3  10   
  2 Morrissey, Amy            12 Hornell                1:02.94   3   8   
  3 Bronk, Sarah               7 Our Lady of            1:03.59   3   6   
  4 Tangeman, Haley           10 Warsaw                 1:05.30   3   4   
  5 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland-Coho           1:05.84   3   2   
  6 Aman, Michi               11 Our Lady of            1:05.94   3   1   
  7 Yonker, Marisa             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.37   2 
  8 Petre, Danielle           12 Warsaw                 1:08.12   2 
  9 Poblocki, Crystal         12 Pavilion               1:09.14   3 
 10 Costello, Chelsea         10 Hornell                1:09.52   2 
 11 Miller, Haley              9 Wayland-Coho           1:09.99   2 
 12 O'Brien, Katherine        10 Pavilion               1:10.66   2 
 13 Conibear, Chelsey         10 Pembroke               1:12.86   3 
 14 Martini, Tracy            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:13.52   2 
 15 Losey, Skye               10 Dansville              1:15.42   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolverton, Jami           10 Palmyra-Mace           2:35.87   10   
  2 Cunningham, Rachael        9 Hornell                2:36.93    8   
  3 Lockwood, Alison          11 Geneva                 2:37.60    6   
  4 Snyder, Sam               12 Geneva                 2:37.62    4   
  5 Moser, Laura              12 Pembroke               2:39.11    2   
  6 Tangeman, Haley           10 Warsaw                 2:40.00    1   
  7 Yonker, Jessica            9 Palmyra-Mace           2:40.40  
  8 Smith, Breonica            9 Wayland-Coho           2:41.06  
  9 Ghise, Ali                11 Pavilion               2:41.28  
 10 Prescott, Jordan           9 Pavilion               2:43.72  
 11 Mager, Holly               9 Warsaw                 2:45.45  
 12 D'Angelo, Shana            7 Mount Morris           2:45.84  
 13 Hopkins, Erinn            10 Wayland-Coho           2:47.44  
 14 Colaneri, Rachel          10 Penn Yan               2:47.81  
 15 Hackett, Katie            11 Pembroke               2:48.08  
 16 Piccone, Rachel            9 Geneva                 2:48.23  
 17 Edlen, Darian             12 Mount Morris           2:49.31  
 18 Roselli, Hannah            9 Hornell                2:56.64  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Alison          11 Geneva                 5:03.62   10   
  2 Hanna, Bridget            10 Our Lady of            5:03.70    8   
  3 Snyder, Sam               12 Geneva                 5:18.98    6   
  4 Black, Marie               9 Palmyra-Mace           5:23.40    4   
  5 Chichester, Elisabeth      8 Mount Morris           5:24.92    2   
  6 Rajamani, Mallika         10 Our Lady of            5:30.84    1   
  7 McNelis, MacKenzie         9 Hornell                5:31.14  
  8 Yonker, Jessica            9 Palmyra-Mace           5:32.63  
  9 Moser, Laura              12 Pembroke               5:36.77  
 10 Berger, Elizabeth         12 Mount Morris           5:38.14  
 11 Pierce, Abbey              9 Dansville              5:40.66  
 12 Hopkins, Erinn            10 Wayland-Coho           5:42.58  
 13 Griep, Maddline           12 Pavilion               5:46.99  
 14 Griep, Olivia              9 Pavilion               5:47.85  
 15 Costello, Meaghan         12 Hornell                5:53.06  
 16 Coombs, Melissa            9 Wayland-Coho           6:03.23  
 17 McBride, Kristina         10 Penn Yan               6:05.85  
 18 Lanni, Lyndsey             9 Warsaw                 6:18.86  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Christine       10 Geneva                10:22.05   10   
  2 Hanna, Bridget            10 Our Lady of           11:27.33    8   
  3 Monahan, Katy             10 Warsaw                12:04.08    6   
  4 McNelis, MacKenzie         9 Hornell               12:16.00    4   
  5 Lozon, Amanda             10 Our Lady of           12:20.57    2   
  6 Wensel, Caroline           9 Wayland-Coho          12:28.04    1   
  7 Black, Rebecca            12 Palmyra-Mace          12:29.92  
  8 Radney, Paige             10 Pavilion              12:33.18  
  9 Pierce, Abbey              9 Dansville             12:45.87  
 10 McBride, Kristina         10 Penn Yan              12:48.51  
 11 Goins, MaryAnn             9 Dansville             12:50.14  
 12 Griep, Maddline           12 Pavilion              13:13.78  
 13 Regatuso, Gina             9 Mount Morris          13:34.03  
 14 Murray, Eliza             10 Hornell               13:58.03  
 15 Rinehart, Emily           11 Palmyra-Mace          14:01.95  
 16 Goho, Riley                7 Mount Morris          14:14.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           12 Our Lady of              16.12   2  10   
  2 Sharick, Nicole           12 Pembroke                 16.94   2   8   
  3 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace             17.40   2   6   
  4 Hoffmeister, Emily        11 Pavilion                 17.83   2   4   
  5 Wilkins, Aubrey           10 Hornell                  18.37   2   2   
  6 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Our Lady of              18.46   2   1   
  7 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville                18.58   2 
  8 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho             19.19   1 
  9 Grodem, Sam               11 Pembroke                 19.22   2 
 10 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland-Coho             20.04   1 
 11 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion                 20.55   1 
 12 D'Angelo, Shana            7 Mount Morris             21.40   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harding, Megan            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.04   3  10   
  2 Sharick, Nicole           12 Pembroke               1:13.02   3   8   
  3 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell                1:13.81   3   6   
  4 Reask, Maria              10 Our Lady of            1:14.99   3   4   
  5 Fiegl, Jess               10 Pavilion               1:15.96   3   2   
  6 Grodem, Sam               11 Pembroke               1:16.41   3   1   
  7 Sick, Ally                12 Wayland-Coho           1:17.63   2 
  8 Dziuba, Taylor             9 Warsaw                 1:18.18   2 
  9 Wood, Amy                  9 Dansville              1:18.25   2 
 10 Barry, Terry              12 Palmyra-Mace           1:19.66   1 
 11 Sexton, Brianne           12 Hornell                1:20.79   1 
 12 Thater, Mellissa           9 Pavilion               1:20.82   1 
 13 Edlen, Darian             12 Mount Morris           1:21.07   2 
 14 Rauber, Brittany          12 Dansville              1:22.15   2 
 15 Petre, Danielle           12 Warsaw                 1:23.63   2 
 16 Sick, Micalah             10 Wayland-Coho           1:24.73   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valento, Liz               9 Pavilion               7:51.47   10   
  2 Monahan, Katy             10 Warsaw                 8:08.39    8   
  3 Chichester, Elisabeth      8 Mount Morris           8:12.91    6   
  4 Welch, Sarah              11 Pavilion               8:20.11    4   
  5 Griffith, Leandra          9 Palmyra-Mace           8:25.14    2   
  6 McMullin, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           8:45.42    1   
  7 Sexton, Brianne           12 Hornell                9:26.20  
  8 Rauber, Megan             11 Wayland-Coho           9:34.91  
  9 Smith, Stephanie          11 Wayland-Coho           9:37.21  
 10 Goho, Riley                7 Mount Morris           9:41.82  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy                                     54.60   2  10   
  2 Pavilion                                              55.47   2   8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                      55.50   2   6   
  4 Hornell                                               55.82   2   4   
  5 Dansville                                             56.07   1   2   
  6 Mount Morris                                          58.06   1   1   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                       59.29   2 
  8 Penn Yan                                            1:03.44   1 
 -- Warsaw                                                   DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:23.61   10   
  2 Hornell                                             4:24.98    8   
  3 Our Lady of Mercy                                   4:27.15    6   
  4 Pavilion                                            4:36.49    4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:36.66    2   
  6 Dansville                                           4:44.81    1   
  7 Mount Morris                                        4:54.31  
  8 Penn Yan                                            5:12.40  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy                                  10:17.71   10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:34.57    8   
  3 Mount Morris                                       10:57.76    6   
  4 Pavilion                                           11:08.92    4   
  5 Hornell                                            11:09.31    2   
  6 Dansville                                          11:42.31    1   
  7 Wayland-Cohocton                                   11:59.33  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fishell, Shawnie          12 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Perno, Hannah              9 Hornell               J5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Weidman, Abby             10 Dansville              4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Anderson, Meredith        11 Our Lady of            4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Ghise, Ali                11 Pavilion               4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  6 Wilkins, Aubrey           10 Hornell               J4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Dumbleton, Kelley         12 Warsaw                 4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Mattice, Kelsie           12 Pavilion               4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Tonkery, Maria            10 Wayland-Coho           4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Roth, Ruby                10 Penn Yan               4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Fox, Courtney             10 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Henderson, Hannah          9 Warsaw                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Morehouse, Lindsey        10 Penn Yan               3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville                   NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen              7 Warsaw                 8-09.00      2.66m  10   
  2 Wilkins, Aubrey           10 Hornell                8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Blachura, Zoe             11 Warsaw                 7-00.00      2.13m   6   
  4 Argentieri, Ashtin        10 Hornell                6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  5 Welch, Sarah              11 Pavilion              J6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  6 Macano, Kayla             10 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00      1.82m   0.33
  6 Sick, Micalah             10 Wayland-Coho           6-00.00      1.82m   0.33
  6 Colucci, Ellen            10 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00      1.82m   0.33
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sharick, Nicole           12 Pembroke              15-07.00      4.74m  10   
  2 Poblocki, Crystal         12 Pavilion              14-08.25      4.47m   8   
  3 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          14-04.00      4.36m   6   
  4 Hoffmeister, Emily        11 Pavilion              14-02.00      4.31m   3   
  4 Kershner, Becca           12 Dansville             14-02.00      4.31m   3   
  6 Fishell, Shawnie          12 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.00      4.26m   1   
  7 Shafer, Nora               9 Our Lady of           13-11.50      4.25m 
  7 Weidman, Abby             10 Dansville             13-11.50      4.25m 
  9 Macool, Gabrielle          8 Hornell               13-06.25      4.12m 
 10 King, Alesha               9 Our Lady of           12-10.00      3.91m 
 11 Mastin, Morgan            10 Wayland-Coho          12-09.50      3.89m 
 12 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland-Coho          12-08.75      3.87m 
 13 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          12-08.00      3.86m 
 13 Kane, Nicollette          10 Our Lady of           12-08.00      3.86m 
 15 Bobbe, Brieanna           11 Wayland-Coho          12-05.00      3.78m 
 16 Dilgard, Kylie            11 Mount Morris          12-04.00      3.75m 
 17 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland-Coho          12-02.75      3.72m 
 17 Simard, Stephanie         10 Warsaw                12-02.75      3.72m 
 19 Bush, Kate                10 Warsaw                11-11.75      3.65m 
 20 Leone, Kaylee             12 Mount Morris          11-11.50      3.64m 
 20 Smith, Colleen             8 Hornell               11-11.50      3.64m 
 22 Congdon, Devin             7 Hornell               11-08.50      3.56m 
 23 Teeling, Kirsten           9 Pembroke              11-06.25      3.51m 
 24 Gelsinger, Olivia          9 Warsaw                 9-04.75      2.86m 
 25 Diehl, Rachel             12 Pavilion               8-08.50      2.65m 
 -- Mackenrodt, Jade          10 Dansville                 FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fishell, Shawnie          12 Palmyra-Mace          33-01.50     10.09m  10   
  2 McClary, Jamiee           12 Our Lady of           32-03.00      9.82m   8   
  3 Blachura, Zoe             11 Warsaw                31-09.50      9.69m   6   
  4 Mietus, Danielle          12 Our Lady of           30-09.75      9.39m   4   
  5 Gardner, Casey            10 Palmyra-Mace          30-05.50      9.28m   2   
  6 Weidman, Abby             10 Dansville             30-02.00      9.19m   1   
  7 Ikpot, Elsie              10 Our Lady of           29-06.25      8.99m 
  8 Colvin, Carolyn           12 Pavilion              29-03.25      8.92m 
  9 Fox, Kendra               11 Wayland-Coho          29-02.75      8.90m 
 10 Dziuba, Taylor             9 Warsaw                29-01.25      8.87m 
 11 Fiegl, Jess               10 Pavilion              28-07.00      8.71m 
 12 Roche, Jamie              11 Wayland-Coho          27-10.75      8.50m 
 13 Pfuntner, Aimee            9 Wayland-Coho          27-03.50      8.31m 
 14 Polashenski, Maya          9 Palmyra-Mace          27-02.50      8.29m 
 15 Costello, Meaghan         12 Hornell               25-09.25      7.85m 
 16 Nupp, Donna               10 Hornell               25-08.75      7.84m 
 17 Colaneri, Rachel          10 Penn Yan              25-01.25      7.65m 
 18 Leone, Kaylee             12 Mount Morris          24-06.25      7.47m 
 19 Roth, Ruby                10 Penn Yan              24-03.00      7.39m 
 20 Hoffman, Amanda           12 Pavilion              22-10.75      6.97m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Englert, Alyssa           11 Wayland-Coho          34-08.50     10.57m  10   
  2 VanScooter, Rachel        11 Wayland-Coho          30-08.50      9.35m   8   
  3 Lewis, Nyisha             12 Our Lady of           30-07.50      9.33m   6   
  4 Miller, Jaimi             11 Our Lady of           29-01.50      8.87m   4   
  5 Powell, Natasha           11 Pembroke              27-07.50      8.42m   2   
  6 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell               27-04.50      8.34m   1   
  7 Price, Jillian            11 Wayland-Coho          26-09.00      8.15m 
  8 Dzikowski, Julie          12 Dansville             26-08.50      8.14m 
  9 Spike, Natalya             9 Hornell               24-03.00      7.39m 
 10 Parkhurst, Katie          10 Penn Yan              23-10.00      7.26m 
 11 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Mount Morris          23-06.00      7.16m 
 12 Simard, Stephanie         10 Warsaw                23-05.00      7.13m 
 13 Weitzel, Rebecca          12 Mount Morris          23-01.00      7.03m 
 14 Scharet, Kayla             9 Warsaw                22-04.50      6.81m 
 15 Guarglia, Megan            8 Hornell               21-10.50      6.66m 
 16 Switzer, Casey            10 Penn Yan              21-05.00      6.52m 
 17 Crist, Autumn             10 Palmyra-Mace          21-01.00      6.42m 
 18 Lemley, Kristen           12 Pavilion              20-02.00      6.14m 
 19 Broggi, Chiara            12 Palmyra-Mace          19-03.50      5.88m 
 20 Fisher, Emily              9 Warsaw                18-09.50      5.72m 
 21 Davis, Jeni               12 Pavilion              18-06.00      5.63m 
 22 Reed, Jennifer             7 Mount Morris          16-01.50      4.91m 
 23 Gross, Collette           11 Pavilion              15-00.00      4.57m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Englert, Alyssa           11 Wayland-Coho            112-00     34.13m  10   
  2 Price, Jillian            11 Wayland-Coho            105-02     32.05m   8   
  3 Miller, Jaimi             11 Our Lady of              97-05     29.69m   6   
  4 VanScooter, Rachel        11 Wayland-Coho             92-08     28.24m   4   
  5 Lewis, Nyisha             12 Our Lady of              89-11     27.40m   2   
  6 Dzikowski, Julie          12 Dansville                84-02     25.65m   1   
  7 Powell, Natasha           11 Pembroke                 82-01     25.01m 
  8 Weitzel, Rebecca          12 Mount Morris             81-02     24.73m 
  9 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Mount Morris             71-04     21.74m 
 10 Guarglia, Megan            8 Hornell                  70-08     21.53m 
 11 Berry, Alexa              12 Hornell                  70-04     21.43m 
 12 Scharet, Kayla             9 Warsaw                   69-09     21.25m 
 13 Lemley, Kristen           12 Pavilion                 68-01     20.75m 
 14 Bronk, Erika               9 Our Lady of              63-02     19.25m 
 15 Watt, Katherine            9 Pavilion                 62-06     19.05m 
 16 Nissen, Kaeleigh          10 Penn Yan                 59-07     18.16m 
 17 Spike, Natalya             9 Hornell                  56-07     17.24m 
 18 Fisher, Emily              9 Warsaw                   55-08     16.96m 
 19 Switzer, Casey            10 Penn Yan                 53-05     16.28m 
 20 Bornheimer, Lauren        11 Palmyra-Mace             48-00     14.63m 
 21 Brennan, Kelsie           12 Pavilion                 44-10     13.66m 
 22 Reed, Jennifer             7 Mount Morris             34-05     10.49m 
 -- Schaber, Kaylee           10 Pembroke                  FOUL            
 -- Gerken, Olivia            11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL            
 -- Capitulik, Heather         9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL            
 -- Worth, Katie              10 Pembroke                  FOUL            
 -- Doe, Rachel               12 Dansville                 FOUL            
 -- Galland, Gina             10 Dansville                 FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Our Lady of            2:38.79     587
  2 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace           2:49.25     471
  3 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.43     419
  4 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion               2:56.98     394
  5 Accordo, Adrianna         10 Our Lady of            3:00.29     362
  6 Chapman, Alaina           10 Pembroke               3:06.81     304
  7 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion               3:08.38     291
  8 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville              3:11.94     262
  9 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                3:28.68     145
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Our Lady of              19.03   2    388
  2 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                 19.06   1    385
  3 Accordo, Adrianna         10 Our Lady of              20.42   1    268
  4 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             20.65   1    251
  5 Chapman, Alaina           10 Pembroke                 20.88   1    233
  6 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace             22.48   2    129
  7 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                 23.49   2     78
  8 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                24.75   2     31
  9 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                  24.80   2     29
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Our Lady of              1.41m    4-07.50    523
  2 Accordo, Adrianna         10 Our Lady of              1.36m    4-05.50    470
  3 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                  1.31m    4-03.50    419
  4 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace             1.26m    4-01.50    369
  5 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                1.21m    3-11.50    321
  5 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                 1.21m    3-11.50    321
  5 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  8 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                 1.16m    3-09.50    275
  9 Chapman, Alaina           10 Pembroke                 1.11m    3-07.75    231
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Our Lady of              3.83m   12-06.75    270
  2 Accordo, Adrianna         10 Our Lady of              3.62m   11-10.50    225
  3 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             3.60m   11-09.75    220
  4 Chapman, Alaina           10 Pembroke                 3.55m   11-07.75    210
  5 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                 3.49m   11-05.50    198
  6 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                 3.40m   11-02.00    180
  7 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                  3.13m   10-03.25    130
  8 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace             3.03m    9-11.25    112
  9 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                2.55m    8-04.50     40
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Accordo, Adrianna         10 Our Lady of              7.19m   23-07.25    347
  2 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace             7.11m   23-04.00    342
  3 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                  6.99m   22-11.25    334
  4 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace             6.87m   22-06.50    327
  5 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Our Lady of              5.86m   19-02.75    262
  6 Chapman, Alaina           10 Pembroke                 5.84m   19-02.00    261
  6 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                 5.84m   19-02.00    261
  8 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                 5.83m   19-01.50    261
  9 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                5.55m   18-02.50    243
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         12 Our Lady of               2030   10   
  2 Accordo, Adrianna         10 Our Lady of               1672    8   
  3 Cleveland, Erin            9 Pavilion                  1541    6   
  4 Sturm, Nichole            10 Palmyra-Mace              1538    4   
  5 Stephens, Kim              9 Palmyra-Mace              1423    2   
  6 Chapman, Alaina           10 Pembroke                  1239    1   
  7 McCutheon, Ali            10 Pavilion                  1103  
  8 Knighton, Jalessa          9 Hornell                   1057  
  9 Fox, Heather               9 Dansville                  897  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edward-Rhines, Erin       10 Geneva                   11.80   5  10   
  2 Kruppner, Ryan            12 Pavilion                 11.85   5   8   
  3 Brown, Jeremiah            9 Freddie Thom             11.93   5   6   
  4 Shelnut, Tom              12 Letchworth               12.10   4   4   
  5 Dwyer, Austin             11 Hornell                  12.11   5   2   
  6 Owens, Ethan              11 Pavilion                 12.12   4   1   
  7 Watkins, Jake             12 Warsaw                   12.13   4 
  8 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                  12.19   4 
  9 Longo, Phil               10 Dansville                12.24   4 
 10 Jamie, Gilberto           11 Mount Morris             12.26   5 
 11 Perno, Jake                8 Hornell                  12.29   3 
 12 Young, Tyler               9 Mount Morris             12.33   3 
 13 Oswald, Kyle              11 Dansville                12.37   3 
 14 Kinkaid, Clay             10 Letchworth               12.47   2 
 15 Santiago, Emmanuel         9 Freddie Thom             12.52   4 
 16 Smith, Trade              11 Pavilion                 12.53   3 
 17 Slaughter, Lamar          11 Palmyra-Mace             12.57   4 
 18 Weeden, Chris              9 Penn Yan                 12.63   3 
 19 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace             12.72   3 
 20 Parsons, Dylan            11 Dansville                12.79   4 
 21 Sulli, P.J.               11 Wayland-Coho             12.93   2 
 22 Christie, Devin            9 Warsaw                   12.98   3 
 23 Sick, mark                11 Wayland-Coho             13.06   2 
 24 Knauss, Josh              10 Pembroke                 13.41   2 
 25 Knauss, Jon                9 Pembroke                 13.43   2 
 26 Forrester, Josh           12 Letchworth               15.00   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kruppner, Ryan            12 Pavilion                 23.19   4  10   
  2 Edward-Rhines, Erin       10 Geneva                   23.50   4   8   
  3 Brown, Jeremiah            9 Freddie Thom             24.44   4   6   
  4 Dwyer, Austin             11 Hornell                  24.46   3   4   
  5 Krantz, Patrick           11 Pembroke                 24.47   4   2   
  6 Shelnut, Tom              12 Letchworth               24.79   4   1   
  7 Clark, Keith              11 Pavilion                 24.87   1 
  8 Langley, Terrell          11 Freddie Thom             24.93   3 
  9 Smythe, Jeff              11 Wayland-Coho             24.99   3 
 10 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland-Coho             25.00   3 
 11 Jamie, Gilberto           11 Mount Morris             25.04   3 
 12 Owens, Ethan              11 Pavilion                 25.13   3 
 13 Murphy, Kyle              12 Hornell                  25.40   4 
 14 Bookmiller, Alan          10 Letchworth               25.43   3 
 15 Young, Tyler               9 Mount Morris             25.44   2 
 16 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                25.46   2 
 17 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace             25.48   3 
 18 Longo, Phil               10 Dansville                25.50   1 
 19 DeGaetano, Colby          10 Hornell                  25.61   2 
 20 Beecher, Lyman            11 Penn Yan                 25.84   2 
 21 Hedges, Austin             8 Letchworth               25.88   2 
 22 Rizzeri, Dan              12 Wayland-Coho             26.06   2 
 23 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace             26.10   1 
 24 Westerfield, Jeremy       11 Penn Yan                 26.36   1 
 25 Henderson, Cory            9 Pembroke                 26.58   1 
 26 Weeden, Chris              9 Penn Yan                 26.61   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Best, Moses               12 Freddie Thom             53.92   3  10   
  2 Krantz, Patrick           11 Pembroke                 54.13   3   8   
  3 Lowden, Jason             12 Letchworth               54.56   3   6   
  4 Wagner, Josh              12 Wayland-Coho             54.91   2   4   
  5 Reynolds, T.J.            12 Wayland-Coho             55.37   2   2   
  6 Murphy, Kyle              12 Hornell                  55.72   3   1   
  7 Longhini, Dave            11 Dansville                55.93   2 
  8 Wagner, Max               11 Palmyra-Mace             55.98   3 
  9 Stewart, Christopher      11 Freddie Thom             56.04   1 
 10 Potter, Josh              12 Dansville                56.48   1 
 11 Hedges, Austin             8 Letchworth               56.60   2 
 12 Clark, Keith              11 Pavilion                 56.85   1 
 13 Santiago, Emmanuel         9 Freddie Thom             56.87   1 
 14 Bell, Jordan               9 Warsaw                   56.97   2 
 15 Maurer, Kyle              11 Pembroke                 57.03   2 
 16 DeGaetano, Nik             9 Hornell                  57.58   2 
 17 Harris, Seth              11 Mount Morris             59.49   2 
 18 Meyers, Kyle              10 Penn Yan                 59.61   1 
 19 Burdette, Dan             10 Penn Yan               1:02.08   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merritt, Jordan           12 Penn Yan               2:06.91   10   
  2 Chichester, Alex          11 Mount Morris           2:09.21    8   
  3 Reinhart, Joe             10 Hornell                2:09.46    6   
  4 Dwyer, Adam               12 Hornell                2:09.61    4   
  5 Longhini, Dave            11 Dansville              2:12.11    2   
  6 Carmen, Kyle              11 Wayland-Coho           2:12.71    1   
  7 Jelfo, Adam               12 Geneva                 2:12.93  
  8 Bisson, Dakota            11 Warsaw                 2:14.04  
  9 Piva, Matias              12 Palmyra-Mace           2:14.48  
 10 Valento, Jon              11 Pavilion               2:15.74  
 11 Mahaney, Adam             10 Pembroke               2:16.43  
 12 Dinehart, Ben             10 Penn Yan               2:17.34  
 13 Colvin, Roy                9 Pavilion               2:17.93  
 14 Jones, Brett               9 Pembroke               2:19.50  
 15 Schweigert, Dallas        10 Dansville              2:21.32  
 16 Stewart, Christopher      11 Freddie Thom           2:29.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dinan, Brian              11 Geneva                 4:25.60   10   
  2 Johnson, Frank            12 Letchworth             4:28.16    8   
  3 Merritt, Jordan           12 Penn Yan               4:29.59    6   
  4 Lapressi, Colby           11 Geneva                 4:43.74    4   
  5 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland-Coho           4:45.32    2   
  6 Vogan, Brian              11 Palmyra-Mace           4:46.15    1   
  7 Chichester, Alex          11 Mount Morris           4:46.84  
  8 Pitcher, Mike             10 Hornell                4:54.94  
  9 Mahaney, Adam             10 Pembroke               4:55.47  
 10 Valento, Jon              11 Pavilion               4:56.86  
 11 McGowan, Tim               9 Dansville              4:57.67  
 12 Riegel, Mark              11 Pembroke               5:02.38  
 13 Dinehart, Ben             10 Penn Yan               5:05.24  
 14 Herbert, Matt             11 Wayland-Coho           5:11.16  
 15 Richardson, Tylor         10 Pavilion               5:11.45  
 16 Penly, Brian              11 Mount Morris           5:13.12  
 17 Noble, Tim                11 Pavilion               5:14.30  
 18 Wright, Cody              10 Palmyra-Mace           5:19.47  
 19 DeBerardinis, Chris       10 Dansville              5:24.89  
 20 Samardak, Ben              9 Warsaw                 5:38.99  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merritt, Jordan           12 Penn Yan              10:02.56   10   
  2 Dinan, Ethan              11 Geneva                10:14.42    8   
  3 Bartholomew, Collin       12 Pembroke              10:18.90    6   
  4 Miles-Rath, Cohen         10 Wayland-Coho          10:30.72    4   
  5 McGowan, Tim               9 Dansville             10:36.38    2   
  6 Pitcher, Mike             10 Hornell               10:41.55    1   
  7 Seward, Matt              12 Pembroke              10:46.22  
  8 Richardson, Justin        12 Pavilion              11:02.23  
  9 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell               11:05.62  
 10 Volk, Chris                9 Warsaw                11:10.05  
 11 Harbol, Sam                9 Palmyra-Mace          11:16.01  
 12 Jones, Quinton             9 Palmyra-Mace          11:22.20  
 13 Richardson, Tylor         10 Pavilion              11:25.45  
 14 Penly, Brian              11 Mount Morris          11:35.32  
 15 Lord, Max                 10 Pavilion              11:49.60  
 16 Coburn, Joe               11 Dansville             12:11.78  
 17 Collins, Chuck            11 Geneva                12:12.54  
 18 Zaso, Andrew              12 Mount Morris          12:14.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miles, Evan               12 Pembroke                 17.51   2  10   
  2 Stewart, Christopher      11 Freddie Thom             17.52   2   8   
  3 Royce, David              11 Warsaw                   17.61   2   6   
  4 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho             18.09   2   4   
  5 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth               18.67   2   2   
  6 Dunn, Morgan               7 Palmyra-Mace             18.77   2   1   
  7 Beattie, Ryan             10 Penn Yan                 19.33   1 
  8 Ryan, Matt                11 Wayland-Coho             19.40   1 
  9 Coombes, Dave             10 Dansville                20.16   1 
 10 Ovenshire, Jacob          10 Palmyra-Mace             20.43   1 
 11 Campos, Bernardo           9 Dansville                20.88   1 
 12 Bisson, Dalton             9 Warsaw                   21.19   1 
 13 Kurch, Joe                10 Pembroke                 21.51   1 
 -- Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                     DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mullen, Robert            12 Hornell                  59.32   3  10   
  2 Lowden, Jason             12 Letchworth               59.92   3   8   
  3 Langley, Terrell          11 Freddie Thom           1:02.53   3   6   
  4 Royce, David              11 Warsaw                 1:02.79   2   4   
  5 Reynolds, T.J.            12 Wayland-Coho           1:03.23   3   2   
  6 Miles, Evan               12 Pembroke               1:03.36   3   1   
  7 Dunn, Morgan               7 Palmyra-Mace           1:04.14   2 
  8 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho           1:05.11   3 
  9 Harris, Seth              11 Mount Morris           1:05.62   2 
 10 Hedges, Austin             8 Letchworth             1:07.10   2 
 11 Bisson, Dalton             9 Warsaw                 1:08.38   2 
 12 Ovenshire, Jacob          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.00   2 
 13 Coombes, Dave             10 Dansville              1:09.64   2 
 14 Campos, Bernardo           9 Dansville              1:11.65   1 
 15 Bodine, Alex              10 Penn Yan               1:15.13   2 
 16 Kurch, Joe                10 Pembroke               1:15.26   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Justin        12 Pavilion              10:51.84   10   
  2 McGowan, Tim               9 Dansville             10:52.63    8   
  3 Walsh, Chris              11 Hornell               11:32.80    6   
  4 Bodine, Alex              10 Penn Yan              11:53.18    4   
  5 Lord, Max                 10 Pavilion              11:57.00    2   
  6 Herbert, Matt             11 Wayland-Coho          12:14.89    1   
  7 Piva, Matias              12 Palmyra-Mace          12:23.37  
  8 Allen, Eric               11 Pembroke              12:35.06  
  9 Coburn, Joe               11 Dansville             13:04.62  
 10 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          13:10.47  
 11 Wyrosdick, Steven          9 Mount Morris          13:17.82  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freddie Thomas                                        46.46   10   
  2 Hornell                                               46.61    8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                      47.35    6   
  4 Warsaw                                                47.89    4   
  5 Letchworth                                            48.18    2   
  6 Dansville                                             48.76    1   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                       50.78  
 -- Pembroke                                                 DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             3:34.85   10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:40.35    8   
  3 Dansville                                           3:42.27    6   
  4 Letchworth                                          3:43.28    4   
  5 Pavilion                                            3:46.62    2   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:53.60    1   
  7 Penn Yan                                            4:01.15  
  8 Pembroke                                            4:04.69  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             8:52.34   10   
  2 Penn Yan                                            9:01.63    8   
  3 Pembroke                                            9:06.29    6   
  4 Wayland-Cohocton                                    9:13.87    4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:15.62    2   
  6 Pavilion                                            9:20.94    1   
  7 Mount Morris                                        9:59.73  
  8 Dansville                                          10:44.37  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Longo, Phil               10 Dansville              6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Kruppner, Ryan            12 Pavilion               6-01.00      1.85m   8   
  3 Dunn, Morgan               7 Palmyra-Mace           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell                5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Coombes, Dave             10 Dansville             J5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell                5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Supligov, Stefan          12 Pavilion              J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Snyder, Damien            11 Wayland-Coho          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Jones, Brett               9 Pembroke              J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 McDowell, Matt            12 Wayland-Coho          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Best, Moses               12 Freddie Thom          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Gelsinger, Mickey         12 Warsaw                J5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Gray, Tyler                9 Palmyra-Mace           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth             5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Bisson, Dalton             9 Warsaw                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Nahalka, Jesse            11 Mount Morris           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Ilnicki, Preston           9 Penn Yan               4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 Jamie, Gilberto           11 Mount Morris           4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 Meyers, Kyle              10 Penn Yan               4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Smallwood, Jake            8 Pembroke                    NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, Eliot             12 Hornell               11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Nevinger, Chris            9 Letchworth            10-06.00      3.20m   7   
  2 Royce, David              11 Warsaw                10-06.00      3.20m   7   
  4 DellaVilla, Andrew        11 Dansville              8-06.00      2.59m   2.33
  4 Nahalka, Jesse            11 Mount Morris           8-06.00      2.59m   2.33
  4 Hawkins, Dylan            10 Pavilion               8-06.00      2.59m   2.33
  7 Pratt, Dustin             10 Pembroke               8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Dwyer, Adam               12 Hornell                     NH            
 -- Rizzeri, Jordan            8 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 -- Hendley, Skyler           11 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 -- Ilnicki, Preston           9 Penn Yan                    NH            
 -- Coburn, Joe               11 Dansville                   NH            
 -- Buzzard, Brandon           9 Mount Morris                NH            
 -- Hubbell, Ryan             10 Penn Yan                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Best, Moses               12 Freddie Thom          19-01.50      5.82m  10   
  2 Spall, Ryan               11 Wayland-Coho          18-11.50      5.77m   8   
  3 Bookmiller, Alan          10 Letchworth            18-07.00      5.66m   6   
  4 Gelsinger, Mickey         12 Warsaw                18-06.50      5.65m   3   
  4 McKinney, Arthur          11 Freddie Thom          18-06.50      5.65m   3   
  6 Rizzeri, Dan              12 Wayland-Coho          17-11.50      5.47m   1   
  7 Acor, Joe                 12 Hornell               17-10.50      5.44m 
  8 Longo, Phil               10 Dansville             17-07.50      5.37m 
  9 Meixner, Max              10 Letchworth            17-05.00      5.30m 
 10 Slaughter, Lamar          11 Palmyra-Mace          17-01.50      5.21m 
 11 Rigamonti, Renzo          12 Hornell               16-09.00      5.10m 
 12 Perno, Jake                8 Hornell               16-08.00      5.08m 
 13 Supligov, Stefan          12 Pavilion              15-09.00      4.80m 
 14 Schafer, Ethan             9 Warsaw                15-08.00      4.77m 
 15 Oswald, Kyle              11 Dansville             15-05.50      4.71m 
 16 Faith, Steve              11 Wayland-Coho          15-00.00      4.57m 
 17 Lopez, Cody                9 Mount Morris          14-10.50      4.53m 
 18 Guererri, Jeremy          12 Penn Yan              14-02.50      4.33m 
 19 Royce, Jeffery             9 Warsaw                14-01.00      4.29m 
 20 Smallwood, Jake            8 Pembroke              14-00.00      4.26m 
 21 Colvin, Roy                9 Pavilion              13-06.00      4.11m 
 22 Knauss, Jon                9 Pembroke              12-08.00      3.86m 
 23 Forrester, Josh           12 Letchworth            12-02.50      3.72m 
 -- Henderson, Cory            9 Pembroke                  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spall, Ryan               11 Wayland-Coho          36-10.00     11.22m  10   
  2 DellaVilla, Andrew        11 Dansville             36-09.00     11.20m   8   
  3 Bookmiller, Alan          10 Letchworth            36-02.00     11.02m   6   
  4 Gelsinger, Mickey         12 Warsaw                36-00.00     10.97m   4   
  5 Jones, Brett               9 Pembroke              35-10.50     10.93m   2   
  6 Rizzeri, Dan              12 Wayland-Coho          35-08.00     10.87m   1   
  7 Hawkins, Dylan            10 Pavilion              35-01.00     10.69m 
  8 Royce, Jeffery             9 Warsaw                34-09.00     10.59m 
  9 Carmen, Kyle              11 Wayland-Coho          34-08.50     10.57m 
 10 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth            34-07.50     10.55m 
 11 Longhini, Dave            11 Dansville             34-01.00     10.38m 
 12 McKinney, Arthur          11 Freddie Thom          33-09.00     10.28m 
 13 Guererri, Jeremy          12 Penn Yan              33-03.00     10.13m 
 14 Maurer, Kyle              11 Pembroke              33-02.50     10.12m 
 15 Supligov, Stefan          12 Pavilion              33-00.00     10.05m 
 16 Nahalka, Jesse            11 Mount Morris          32-05.00      9.88m 
 17 Schafer, Ethan             9 Warsaw                32-03.50      9.84m 
 18 Phillips, Brandon         10 Palmyra-Mace          30-09.00      9.37m 
 19 Clark, Keith              11 Pavilion              28-10.50      8.80m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spike, Isaac              11 Hornell               47-06.00     14.47m  10   
  2 Neeley, Jim               12 Warsaw                43-11.00     13.38m   8   
  3 Donovan, Rob              12 Hornell               42-11.00     13.08m   6   
  4 Wood, Bryan               11 Dansville             38-11.00     11.86m   4   
  5 Wells, Mike               11 Pembroke              38-09.50     11.82m   2   
  6 Mashewske, Ray            10 Penn Yan              37-10.50     11.54m   1   
  7 Butler, Quade             12 Hornell               36-07.00     11.15m 
  8 Christie, Devin            9 Warsaw                35-08.50     10.88m 
  9 Swanson, Adam             11 Mount Morris          35-07.00     10.84m 
 10 Gould, Steve              12 Pavilion              35-05.00     10.79m 
 11 Conway, Dan               10 Dansville             34-10.00     10.61m 
 12 Sulli, P.J.               11 Wayland-Coho          33-01.50     10.09m 
 13 White, Justin             10 Wayland-Coho          33-00.00     10.05m 
 14 Parsons, Dylan            11 Dansville             32-10.00     10.00m 
 15 Hume, Joseph              11 Pavilion              32-04.00      9.85m 
 16 Lester, Sam               12 Palmyra-Mace          31-02.50      9.51m 
 17 Gray, Trevor               9 Pembroke              31-02.00      9.49m 
 18 Seweryniak, Adam          12 Pembroke              30-07.50      9.33m 
 19 Griffiths, Micharl        12 Penn Yan              29-09.50      9.08m 
 20 Price, Dakota              9 Wayland-Coho          29-06.50      9.00m 
 21 Perry, Dustin              9 Letchworth            28-07.50      8.72m 
 22 Jackson, Seth             11 Palmyra-Mace          28-06.00      8.68m 
 23 MacKerchar, Matt          10 Penn Yan              28-05.00      8.66m 
 24 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris          27-03.50      8.31m 
 25 Tapp, Rob                 12 Pavilion              19-04.00      5.89m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neeley, Jim               12 Warsaw                  130-11     39.90m  10   
  2 Spike, Isaac              11 Hornell                 127-03     38.78m   8   
  3 Donovan, Rob              12 Hornell                 116-07     35.53m   6   
  4 Owens, Ryan                9 Letchworth              103-00     31.39m   4   
  5 Testani, Colby            11 Hornell                 100-04     30.58m   2   
  6 Seweryniak, Adam          12 Pembroke                 98-05     29.99m   1   
  7 Bisson, Dakota            11 Warsaw                   97-00     29.56m 
  8 Hume, Joseph              11 Pavilion                 92-02     28.09m 
  9 Conway, Dan               10 Dansville                92-00     28.04m 
 10 Parsons, Dylan            11 Dansville                90-06     27.58m 
 11 Herbert, Dave             11 Wayland-Coho             88-05     26.94m 
 12 Hagan, Jordan              9 Pembroke                 88-04     26.92m 
 13 Wood, Bryan               11 Dansville                87-10     26.77m 
 14 Swanson, Adam             11 Mount Morris             87-08     26.72m 
 15 Piva, Martin              10 Palmyra-Mace             85-08     26.11m 
 16 Franclemont, Zak           9 Pembroke                 84-07     25.78m 
 17 Soto, Terry               11 Mount Morris             83-11     25.57m 
 18 Warmuth, Levi              9 Wayland-Coho             78-03     23.85m 
 19 Perry, Dustin              9 Letchworth               75-08     23.06m 
 20 Mashewske, Ray            10 Penn Yan                 73-00     22.25m 
 21 Gould, Steve              12 Pavilion                 72-11     22.22m 
 22 Griffiths, Micharl        12 Penn Yan                 72-00     21.94m 
 23 MacKerchar, Matt          10 Penn Yan                 59-06     18.13m 
 24 Tapp, Rob                 12 Pavilion                 54-07     16.63m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace           4:42.30     666
  2 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris           5:13.83     483
  3 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho           5:16.93     466
  4 Newcomb, Josh              9 Dansville              5:23.72     431
  5 Seward, Ryan               9 Pembroke               5:25.17     423
  6 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth             5:29.76     401
  7 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris           5:30.41     397
  8 Mountzouros, Brandon      11 Dansville              5:35.94     371
  9 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:45.31     327
 10 Stephens, Scott           11 Wayland-Coho           6:05.61     242
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace             19.34   2    403
  2 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth               21.20   2    261
  3 Seward, Ryan               9 Pembroke                 21.29   1    254
  4 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace             21.36   1    250
  5 Mountzouros, Brandon      11 Dansville                21.59   2    234
  6 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho             21.88   2    216
  7 Stephens, Scott           11 Wayland-Coho             22.23   2    194
  8 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris             22.48   2    180
  9 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris             24.13   1     97
 10 Newcomb, Josh              9 Dansville                25.73   1     40
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  1 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Seward, Ryan               9 Pembroke                 1.37m    4-06.00    297
  3 Mountzouros, Brandon      11 Dansville                1.37m    4-06.00    297
  3 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  3 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth               1.37m    4-06.00    297
  3 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  8 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  8 Stephens, Scott           11 Wayland-Coho             1.32m    4-04.00    263
  8 Newcomb, Josh              9 Dansville                1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace             5.22m   17-01.50    425
  2 Seward, Ryan               9 Pembroke                 4.50m   14-09.25    290
  3 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth               4.43m   14-06.50    278
  4 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace             4.21m   13-09.75    240
  5 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho             4.16m   13-07.75    232
  6 Mountzouros, Brandon      11 Dansville                4.12m   13-06.25    225
  7 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris             3.98m   13-00.75    203
  8 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris             3.80m   12-05.75    174
  9 Stephens, Scott           11 Wayland-Coho             3.54m   11-07.50    136
 10 Newcomb, Josh              9 Dansville                3.29m   10-09.50    102
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Scott           11 Wayland-Coho            10.22m   33-06.50    499
  2 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace             9.70m   31-10.00    468
  3 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth               9.37m   30-09.00    448
  4 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris             8.90m   29-02.50    420
  5 Seward, Ryan               9 Pembroke                 8.60m   28-02.75    402
  6 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace             7.94m   26-00.75    363
  7 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho             7.40m   24-03.50    331
  8 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris             6.87m   22-06.50    300
  9 Mountzouros, Brandon      11 Dansville                6.57m   21-06.75    282
 10 Newcomb, Josh              9 Dansville                6.51m   21-04.25    279
 -- Waite, Cody                8 Letchworth                FOUL            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crist, Craig              12 Palmyra-Mace              2261   10   
  2 Conner, Kyle              12 Letchworth                1685    8   
  3 Seward, Ryan               9 Pembroke                  1666    6   
  4 Grover, Mike              12 Mount Morris              1661    4   
  5 Dancoe, Dan               11 Palmyra-Mace              1582    2   
  6 McDowell, Josh            10 Wayland-Coho              1508    1   
  7 Mountzouros, Brandon      11 Dansville                 1409  
  8 Stephens, Scott           11 Wayland-Coho              1334  
  9 Meisenzahl, Casey         10 Mount Morris              1294  
 10 Newcomb, Josh              9 Dansville                 1115  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of Mercy          143        2) Palmyra-Macedon            78.66
    3) Wayland-Cohocton            75.33     4) Hornell                    68   
    5) Pavilion                    57        6) Warsaw                     51   
    7) Pembroke                    50        8) Geneva                     36   
    9) Dansville                   15        9) Mount Morris               15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hornell                    109        2) Letchworth                 66   
    3) Wayland-Cohocton            59        3) Freddie Thomas             59   
    5) Warsaw                      46        6) Dansville                  45.33
    7) Pavilion                    44.33     8) Pembroke                   44   
    9) Geneva                      40       10) Penn Yan                   39   
   11) Palmyra-Macedon             23       12) Mount Morris               14.33