Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2009 09:04 AM
                         Wayne Invitational - 5/1/2009                         
                           Wayne Central High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                   12.95   1  10   
  2 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                   13.02   1   8   
  3 Gooding, Rose             12 Harley Allen             13.37   1   6   
  4 Turner, Samantha           9 Red Jacket               13.50   1   5   
  5 Pavone, Sarah             10 Wayne                    13.72   1   4   
  6 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   13.79   1   3   
  7 Hotel, Ciara              12 Newark                   13.86   1   2   
  8 Colon, Jessica            11 Sodus                    14.15   1   1   
  9 Devuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                 14.19   2 
 10 Lana, Katie               12 Wayne                    14.23   2 
 11 Smith, Adrianna           10 Williamson               14.28   2 
 12 Palacio, Marisa           11 Harley Allen             14.29   2 
 13 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   14.36   2 
 14 Bixby, Shannon            10 Williamson               14.51   2 
 15 Markowski, Beth           12 Sodus                    14.54   2 
 16 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                   14.81   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kalish, Sarah             10 Victor                   26.69   1  10   
  2 Beltrone, McKenzie         8 Marion                   27.01   1   8   
  3 Larkins, Jordyn           12 Harley Allen             28.73   2   6   
  4 Cain, Taylor              10 Wayne                    29.23   2   5   
  5 Mateo, Kristasha           8 Newark                   29.36   1   4   
  6 McGregor, Kristin         12 Midlakes                 29.75   2   3   
  7 Sadlik, Courtney          10 Wayne                    30.01   2   2   
  8 Colon, Jessica            11 Sodus                    30.38   2   1   
  9 Roden, Lindsay             8 Marion                   30.48   1 
 10 Devuyst, Morgan            9 Midlakes                 30.70   2 
 11 Hirtelen-Booker, Louise   11 Harley Allen             30.82   3 
 12 Miller, Allison           10 Newark                   31.01   1 
 13 Mintel, Sarah             12 Victor                   31.13   3 
 14 Greenwood, Joelle         10 Sodus                    33.05   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Kaylee          10 Sodus                  1:02.42   1  10   
  2 Hudson, Samantha          11 Victor                 1:02.87   1   8   
  3 Koehler, Erin              8 Wayne                  1:04.48   1   6   
  4 Oleksa, Shea              10 Mynderse               1:05.79   2   5   
  5 Hyman, Brianna            11 Newark                 1:07.06   1   4   
  6 Vitalone, Danielle        11 Williamson             1:07.33   1   3   
  7 Rinaldo, Emily            10 Midlakes               1:08.37   1   2   
  8 Tolpa, Sydnee              9 Red Jacket             1:08.72   2   1   
  9 Jamieson, Alexa            9 Harley Allen           1:09.06   2 
 10 Rivellino, Katelyn        11 Wayne                  1:09.49   2 
 11 Putman, Ashley            10 Newark                 1:10.35   2 
 12 Toomey, Liz               11 Victor                 1:10.61   2 
 13 Foley, Leah               10 Marion                 1:10.80   2 
 14 Deen, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             1:15.98   3 
 15 Rose, Izzie                9 Sodus                  1:16.15   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larson, Elizabeth         11 Wayne                  2:35.07   10   
  2 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 2:35.64    8   
  3 Walden, Kate              11 Wayne                  2:41.14    6   
  4 Oleksa, Shea              10 Mynderse               2:43.27    5   
  5 Cleary, Cricket            9 Harley Allen           2:43.80    4   
  6 Cervantes, Blanca         12 Williamson             2:44.18    3   
  7 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 2:45.20    2   
  8 Ratka, Jenna                 Victor                 2:46.57    1   
  9 Waldron, Alyssa            9 Wayne                  2:47.31  
 10 Shramm, Jen                9 Harley Allen           2:47.70  
 11 Nothnagle, Maureen        10 Victor                 2:48.75  
 12 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                 2:50.08  
 13 Gregorio, Emily            9 Midlakes               2:55.46  
 14 Haskell, Lindsey           9 Red Jacket             2:57.71  
 15 Sittig, Taylor            11 Newark                 3:15.56  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Ashley             11 Marion                 5:27.15   10   
  2 Goodman, Cassie           10 Midlakes               5:33.97    8   
  3 Huff, Jaclyn              12 Wayne                  5:44.98    6   
  4 Gibson, Molly             11 Newark                 5:46.94    5   
  5 Hess, Rachel               9 Victor                 5:49.99    4   
  6 Bogart, Natali            10 Williamson             5:55.28    3   
  7 Young, Chelsea            12 Williamson             5:57.03    2   
  8 Parks, Tia                10 Victor                 5:58.53    1   
  9 Middlebrook, Emily        10 Newark                 6:03.28  
 10 Heusler, GiGi             11 Midlakes               6:07.13  
 11 Sierra-Martinez, Monica    8 Sodus                  6:08.02  
 12 Morley, Rachel            12 Victor                 6:09.80  
 13 Biuso, Emily               9 Wayne                  6:13.96  
 14 Gallo, Ariel              12 Wayne                  6:21.95  
 15 Shawver, Jianna            9 Sodus                  6:27.74  
 16 Surline, Nicole            9 Marion                 6:41.43  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawler, Maggie             8 Victor                11:17.77   10   
  2 Steensma, Erika            9 Wayne                 11:47.50    8   
  3 Bishop, Cassidy            8 Williamson            11:57.76    6   
  4 Goodman, Cassie           10 Midlakes              12:10.10    5   
  5 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                 12:17.88    4   
  6 Luke, Rayanne              9 Williamson            12:19.09    3   
  7 Muster, Natalie           12 Marion                12:51.13    2   
  8 Masser, Rachael           11 Sodus                 15:53.45    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Kaylee          10 Sodus                    17.39   1  10   
  2 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                   17.91   1   8   
  3 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                    17.92   1   6   
  4 Blazey, Devan             10 Victor                   18.46   1   5   
  5 Griggs, Brenna             9 Marion                   19.31   2   4   
  6 Turner, Brittney          11 Red Jacket               19.58   1   3   
  7 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel    8 Harley Allen             19.65   2   2   
  8 Prew-Estes, Remy           8 Wayne                    19.84   2   1   
  9 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson               19.94   2 
 10 Johnston, Tiffany         12 Midlakes                 20.10   2 
 11 Greenwood, Joelle         10 Sodus                    20.34   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blazey, Devan             10 Victor                 1:14.09   1  10   
  2 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                 1:15.22   1   8   
  3 Desiato, Jenn              8 Wayne                  1:16.29   1   6   
  4 Ginther, Alexis            8 Williamson             1:16.70   1   5   
  5 Schlosser, Maddison       10 Wayne                  1:17.48   2   4   
  6 Gobourne, Shay            10 Sodus                  1:17.60   1   3   
  7 Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                 1:18.10   1   2   
  8 Gage, Hannah               9 Midlakes               1:19.98   2   1   
  9 Damick, Jennifer          12 Newark                 1:21.05   1 
 10 Turner, Brittney          11 Red Jacket             1:21.17   2 
 11 Maloney, Ali              11 Midlakes               1:25.01   2 
 12 Cline, Breana             10 Sodus                  1:25.86   3 
 13 Bardun, Rachel            11 Red Jacket             1:25.99   3 
 14 Knapp, Jenna              11 Victor                 1:27.03   2 
 15 Heusler, GiGi             11 Midlakes               1:27.68   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Lauren             11 Victor                 8:01.51   10   
  2 Steensma, Jenna           10 Wayne                  8:24.44    8   
  3 DeVine, Sierra             9 Mynderse               8:36.35    6   
  4 Fahy, Lynne               12 Wayne                  8:38.07    5   
  5 Coon, Priscilla           11 Red Jacket             8:45.19    4   
  6 Levan, Kasey               9 Marion                 8:55.68    3   
  7 Havelin, Liz              11 Mynderse               9:10.67    2   
  8 Shawver, Jianna            9 Sodus                 11:06.49    1   
  9 Masser, Rachael           11 Sodus                 11:12.41  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley Allendale Columbia  'A'                        52.72   1  10   
  2 Wayne  'A'                                            53.44   1   8   
  3 Victor  'A'                                           54.26   1   6   
  4 Marion  'A'                                           54.75   1   5   
  5 Newark  'A'                                           54.86   1   4   
  6 Sodus  'A'                                            54.93   1   3   
  7 Midlakes  'A'                                         57.65   2   2   
  8 Williamson  'A'                                       58.12   2   1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne  'A'                                          4:21.36   10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                         4:33.41    8   
  3 Newark  'A'                                         4:35.45    6   
  4 Victor  'A'                                         4:36.08    5   
  5 Sodus  'A'                                          4:41.63    4   
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:43.57    3   
  7 Harley Allendale Columbia  'A'                      4:58.38    2   
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:00.46    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor  'A'                                        10:55.03   10   
  2 Wayne  'A'                                         11:02.31    8   
  3 Williamson  'A'                                    11:10.53    6   
  4 Sodus  'A'                                         11:12.14    5   
  5 Newark  'A'                                        11:17.81    4   
  6 Marion  'A'                                        11:31.94    3   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:36.92    2   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bardun, Rachel            11 Red Jacket             4-11.00      1.49m  10   
  2 Sturtz, Mackenzie          8 Marion                 4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Deen, Bridgette            9 Red Jacket             4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                  4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  5 Smith, Adrianna           10 Williamson             4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  6 Buchannan, Laura          10 Victor                 4-04.00      1.32m   2.50
  6 Bretsch, Katie             9 Wayne                  4-04.00      1.32m   2.50
  8 Luke, Rayanne              9 Williamson             4-00.00      1.21m   1   
  9 Ameele, Hayley            10 Williamson             4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          12 Victor                 9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Hotel, Ciara              12 Newark                 8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Gardner, Caroline         11 Newark                 7-00.00      2.13m   6   
  4 Havelin, Liz              11 Mynderse               6-06.00      1.98m   4.50
  4 Blazey, Devan             10 Victor                 6-06.00      1.98m   4.50
 -- Ameele, Hayley            10 Williamson                  NH            
 -- Schmitt, Kinsey           10 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Phillips, Jordan           9 Marion                      NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Felicia        10 Wayne                 14-11.00      4.54m  10   
  2 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                14-10.75      4.54m   8   
  3 Campbell, Alison          10 Marion                14-09.00      4.49m   6   
  4 Gardner, Caroline         11 Newark                14-08.50      4.48m   5   
  5 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                14-06.50      4.43m   4   
  6 Larkins, Jordyn           12 Harley Allen          14-06.00      4.41m   3   
  7 McGregor, Kristin         12 Midlakes              13-06.25      4.12m   2   
  8 Lana, Katie               12 Wayne                 13-04.00      4.06m   1   
  9 Markowski, Beth           12 Sodus                 13-03.00      4.03m 
  9 Turner, Brittney          11 Red Jacket            13-03.00      4.03m 
 11 Aruck, Lexi                9 Midlakes              12-08.00      3.86m 
 12 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel    8 Harley Allen          12-07.00      3.83m 
 13 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson            12-03.00      3.73m 
 14 Rose, Izzie                9 Sodus                 11-06.00      3.50m 
 15 Denniston, Christina      10 Newark                10-11.00      3.32m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shuey, Alyssa             12 Victor                31-10.75      9.72m  10   
  2 Gardner, Caroline         11 Newark                31-09.00      9.67m   8   
  3 McGregor, Kristin         12 Midlakes              31-06.50      9.61m   6   
  4 Buchannan, Laura          10 Victor                31-05.75      9.59m   5   
  5 Cain, Taylor              10 Wayne                 31-03.50      9.53m   4   
  6 Colon, Jessica            11 Sodus                 30-09.75      9.39m   3   
  7 Walden, Kate              11 Wayne                 30-05.00      9.27m   2   
  8 Salamone, Logan            9 Marion                30-04.00      9.24m   1   
  9 Campbell, Alison          10 Marion                30-00.00      9.14m 
 10 Schaertl, Casey           12 Red Jacket            29-08.75      9.06m 
 11 Vanderwerken, Shannon      9 Williamson            29-08.25      9.04m 
 12 Bardun, Rachel            11 Red Jacket            29-04.00      8.94m 
 13 Hirtelen-Booker, Louise   11 Harley Allen          28-09.25      8.76m 
 14 Markowski, Beth           12 Sodus                 28-07.75      8.73m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                31-01.00      9.47m  10   
  2 Vancaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket            28-03.50      8.62m   8   
  3 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                27-11.00      8.50m   6   
  4 Nash, Miya                11 Sodus                 27-07.00      8.40m   5   
  5 Hart, Jennifer            11 Sodus                 27-06.50      8.39m   4   
  6 Bretz, Alison             11 Red Jacket            27-04.00      8.33m   3   
  7 Hughes, Shelly            10 Victor                26-01.00      7.95m   2   
  8 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                25-11.00      7.89m   1   
  9 Logins, Mercedes           9 Newark                24-03.25      7.39m 
 10 Kane, Jolyne              11 Midlakes              23-10.50      7.27m 
 11 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson            23-07.50      7.20m 
 12 Lindsay, Emily             9 Williamson            22-02.75      6.77m 
 13 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                22-02.00      6.75m 
 14 Horton, Diana             12 Williamson            21-07.25      6.58m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Venoski, Brynna           12 Newark                   95-04     29.05m  10   
  2 Vancaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket               94-11     28.93m   8   
  3 Hart, Jennifer            11 Sodus                    87-10     26.77m   6   
  4 Brown, Megan              12 Red Jacket               87-05     26.64m   5   
  5 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                   76-00     23.16m   4   
  6 Ricciotti, Breanna        11 Marion                   75-01     22.88m   3   
  7 Jenkins, Michelle          9 Newark                   72-05     22.07m   2   
  8 Nash, Miya                11 Sodus                    71-01     21.66m   1   
  9 Cervantes, Melissa        11 Williamson               64-11     19.78m 
 10 Kane, Jolyne              11 Midlakes                 64-04     19.60m 
 11 Morris, Alison            11 Marion                   62-01     18.92m 
 12 Lindsay, Emily             9 Williamson               60-10     18.54m 
 13 Walden, Kate              11 Wayne                    59-04     18.08m 
 14 Hughes, Shelly            10 Victor                   59-01     18.00m 
 15 Horton, Diana             12 Williamson               51-08     15.74m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                  2:48.45   1    480
  2 Maloney, Liz              11 Midlakes               3:02.81   1    340
  3 Freischlag, Ali           12 Wayne                  3:07.64   1    297
  4 Nash, Shatier             12 Sodus                  3:07.81   1    296
  5 MacCauley, Kaitlyn        11 Newark                 3:07.90   1    295
  6 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                 3:16.69   1    226
  7 Moss, Abi                 10 Wayne                  3:17.37   2    221
  8 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                  3:24.18   2    173
  9 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                 3:50.30   1     43
 10 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                 3:50.34   1     42
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   18.29   2    459
  2 MacCauley, Kaitlyn        11 Newark                   18.39   1    449
  3 Nash, Shatier             12 Sodus                    18.79   2    410
  4 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                   19.73   2    325
  5 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   20.64   3    251
  6 Maloney, Liz              11 Midlakes                 20.80   1    239
  7 Freischlag, Ali           12 Wayne                    20.89   3    233
  8 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                    20.97   2    227
  9 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                    22.16   1    148
 10 Moss, Abi                 10 Wayne                    23.45   3     80
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                    1.56m    5-01.25    689
  2 Nash, Shatier             12 Sodus                    1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 MacCauley, Kaitlyn        11 Newark                   1.44m    4-08.75    555
  4 Maloney, Liz              11 Midlakes                 1.31m    4-03.50    419
  4 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   1.31m    4-03.50    419
  6 Moss, Abi                 10 Wayne                    1.29m    4-02.75    399
  6 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   1.29m    4-02.75    399
  8 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                    1.23m    4-00.50    340
  9 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10 Freischlag, Ali           12 Wayne                    1.08m    3-06.50    205
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nash, Shatier             12 Sodus                    4.45m   14-07.25    416
  2 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                    4.32m   14-02.25    384
  3 Maloney, Liz              11 Midlakes                 4.26m   13-11.75    369
  4 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   4.15m   13-07.50    343
  5 MacCauley, Kaitlyn        11 Newark                   3.92m   12-10.50    290
  6 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                   3.88m   12-08.75    281
  7 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   3.76m   12-04.00    254
  8 Moss, Abi                 10 Wayne                    3.72m   12-02.50    246
  9 Freischlag, Ali           12 Wayne                    3.64m   11-11.50    229
 10 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                    2.94m    9-07.75     97
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nash, Shatier             12 Sodus                    9.64m   31-07.50    506
  2 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                   7.86m   25-09.50    390
  3 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                    6.96m   22-10.00    332
  4 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                   6.52m   21-04.75    304
  5 Freischlag, Ali           12 Wayne                    6.51m   21-04.25    304
  6 MacCauley, Kaitlyn        11 Newark                   6.46m   21-02.50    301
  7 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                    6.43m   21-01.25    299
  8 Maloney, Liz              11 Midlakes                 5.84m   19-02.00    261
  9 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                   5.79m   19-00.00    258
 10 Moss, Abi                 10 Wayne                    4.67m   15-04.00    188
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nash, Shatier             12 Sodus                     2183   10   
  2 Jones, Kelly              11 Wayne                     2079    8   
  3 MacCauley, Kaitlyn        11 Newark                    1890    6   
  4 Blondell, Lea             11 Marion                    1837    5   
  5 Maloney, Liz              11 Midlakes                  1628    4   
  6 Freischlag, Ali           12 Wayne                     1268    3   
  7 McGrath, Martha           11 Victor                    1265    2   
  8 Wild, Emily               11 Victor                    1204    1   
  9 Moss, Abi                 10 Wayne                     1134  
 10 Curtis, Amber             12 Sodus                     1090  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                   11.47   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Matt            12 Victor                   11.53   1   8   
  3 Beckwith, Chuck           12 Victor                   11.60   1   6   
  4 Hunter, Charles           12 Sodus                    11.91   1   5   
  5 Gamble, John              11 Harley Allen             11.94   2   4   
  6 Naab, Mike                12 Wayne                    12.05   2   3   
  7 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket               12.22   2   2   
  8 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                    12.27   2   1   
  9 Bresett, Josh             10 Williamson               12.29   1 
 10 Colacino, Jamie           10 Newark                   12.59   1 
 11 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson               12.86   1 
 12 Miller, Jake              11 Midlakes                 12.98   2 
 13 Herford, Colin             9 Harley Allen             13.26   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                   23.78   1  10   
  2 Hunter, Charles           12 Sodus                    23.93   1   8   
  3 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson               24.22   1   6   
  4 Naab, Mike                12 Wayne                    24.53   2   5   
  5 Doty, Chris               11 Wayne                    25.05   1   4   
  6 Gamble, John              11 Harley Allen             25.23   3   3   
  7 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket               25.34   3   2   
  8 Whittaker, Clinton        11 Red Jacket               25.45   2   1   
  9 Tallons, Tevon            10 Victor                   25.51   2 
 10 Bresett, Josh             10 Williamson               25.98   1 
 11 Brown, Jeremy             12 Victor                   26.41   1 
 12 Davis, DaVonte            10 Newark                   26.49   2 
 13 Bowman, D.J.              12 Sodus                    26.55   2 
 14 Miller, Jake              11 Midlakes                 26.65   2 
 15 Ciaccia, James            10 Harley Allen             28.02   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bebernitz, Ryan           11 Wayne                    53.37   1  10   
  2 White, Derek              11 Newark                   54.77   1   8   
  3 Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson               54.98   1   6   
  4 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                   56.24   1   5   
  5 Hennessey, Conor          12 Wayne                    56.63   1   4   
  6 Landschoot, Travis        11 Midlakes                 58.07   1   3   
  7 Osei, Kwesi               12 Victor                   58.20   2   2   
  8 Slocum, Zak               11 Marion                   58.64   2   1   
  9 Phelps, Gerald            10 Sodus                  1:00.41   2 
 10 Case, Sheldon             11 Newark                 1:00.44   1 
 11 Soderstrom, Ulrik         10 Harley Allen           1:02.45   2 
 -- Daniels, Jordan            9 Williamson            X1:04.65   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoven, Aaron              12 Midlakes               2:04.25   10   
  2 Erb, M.J.                  9 Victor                 2:10.02    8   
  3 Hayward, Connor            9 Victor                 2:11.47    6   
  4 Flesch, Nick              12 Wayne                  2:12.26    5   
  5 Iovoli, Austin            10 Victor                 2:13.01    4   
  6 Kerr, Colin                8 Wayne                  2:13.82    3   
  7 Armstrong, Jon            12 Midlakes               2:15.93    2   
  8 Hallagan, Dylan           11 Newark                 2:18.19    1   
  9 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                 2:19.81  
 10 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 2:19.91  
 11 Mitris, Nick              10 Harley Allen           2:22.86  
 12 Ketchum, Rowan            11 Williamson             2:23.17  
 13 VanNostrand, Aaron        11 Williamson             2:23.58  
 14 Koval, Ethan               9 Marion                 2:27.30  
 15 Anderson, Tom             11 Sodus                  2:46.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerr, Colin                8 Wayne                  4:53.00   10   
  2 Grayson, Neil             11 Marion                 5:06.61    8   
  3 LaMotte, Landry           11 Midlakes               5:13.02    6   
  4 Black, Garrett            10 Wayne                  5:13.56    5   
  5 Hayward, Cal              11 Victor                 5:15.59    4   
  6 Amidon, Seth              12 Wayne                  5:16.14    3   
  7 Robinson, Charles         11 Marion                 5:17.16    2   
  8 Smith, Doug                9 Williamson             5:19.24    1   
  9 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                 5:21.03  
 10 Erickson, Jack             9 Victor                 5:28.68  
 11 Baker, Kenny              10 Marion                 5:33.23  
 12 Hunn, Jonathan            10 Harley Allen           5:33.76  
 13 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             5:41.25  
 14 Hennessey, Lucas          10 Sodus                  5:44.30  
 15 Cervantes, David           9 Sodus                  5:47.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reid, Kyle                10 Victor                10:31.20   10   
  2 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                 10:52.86    8   
  3 Stone, Mike               11 Midlakes              11:02.53    6   
  4 Grayson, Neil             11 Marion                11:04.05    5   
  5 Panipinto, Yanko          10 Wayne                 11:10.00    4   
  6 Deminck, Cody             11 Williamson            11:13.18    3   
  7 Filiatreau, Jordan        11 Midlakes              11:40.80    2   
  8 Smith, Doug                9 Williamson            11:51.84    1   
  9 Estochen, Carl             9 Marion                12:06.09  
 10 Wemesfelder, Steve        10 Marion                12:24.53  
 11 Hennessey, Lucus          10 Sodus                 12:45.74  
 12 Cervantes, David           9 Sodus                 12:45.85  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bebernitz, Ryan           11 Wayne                    16.43   1  10   
  2 Woodard, Matt             10 Red Jacket               17.87   1   8   
  3 Reiber, Tim               11 Marion                   18.06   2   6   
  4 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                   18.15   1   5   
  5 Hagan, Christian          12 Newark                   18.57   2   4   
  6 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson               18.78   1   3   
  7 Grisley, Ben              11 Wayne                    18.81   1   2   
  8 VanderWeide, Nick          9 Midlakes                 20.33   2   1   
  9 Shinaman, Matt             9 Harley Allen             25.25   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanKouvering, Antonio     10 Newark                 1:01.12   1  10   
  2 Woodard, Matt             10 Red Jacket             1:02.90   1   8   
  3 LaMotte, Landry           11 Midlakes               1:03.93   1   6   
  4 Reiber, Tim               11 Marion                 1:04.86   1   5   
  5 Smith, Zach               11 Wayne                  1:06.47   2   4   
  6 Heusler, Garrett          11 Midlakes               1:06.67   1   3   
  7 Szydlowski, Matt          11 Victor                 1:07.91   1   2   
  8 Godsey, Tommy             12 Williamson             1:11.75   1   1   
  9 Smathers, Mike             9 Victor                 1:15.10   2 
 10 Anderson, Tom             11 Sodus                  1:17.71   2 
 11 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                 1:27.03   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panipinto, Yanko          10 Wayne                 10:51.39   10   
  2 Mintz, Jesse              11 Wayne                 11:09.16    8   
  3 Stone, Mike               11 Midlakes              11:14.32    6   
  4 Engelsen, Cody             9 Marion                11:45.08    5   
  5 Deminck, Cody             11 Williamson            11:52.63    4   
  6 Wemesfelder, Steve        10 Marion                12:04.45    3   
  7 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket            12:15.08    2   
  8 Garrod, Cody              10 Williamson            12:26.30    1   
  9 Hennessey, Lucas          10 Sodus                 13:21.91  
 10 Cervantes, David           9 Sodus                 13:27.83  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor  'A'                                           46.48   10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                           47.85    8   
  3 Midlakes  'A'                                         48.62    6   
  4 Newark  'A'                                           48.69    5   
  5 Williamson  'A'                                       49.12    4   
  6 Sodus  'A'                                            49.35    3   
  7 Harley Allendale Columbia  'A'                        49.47    2   
  8 Wayne  'A'                                            50.37    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         3:38.68   10   
  2 Victor  'A'                                         3:39.89    8   
  3 Wayne  'A'                                          3:44.88    6   
  4 Midlakes  'A'                                       3:48.76    5   
  5 Marion  'A'                                         3:51.93    4   
  6 Williamson  'A'                                     4:08.39    3   
  7 Harley Allendale Columbia  'A'                      4:17.73    2   
  8 Sodus  'A'                                          4:27.88    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor  'A'                                         8:41.43   10   
  2 Midlakes  'A'                                       8:43.51    8   
  3 Williamson  'A'                                     9:49.07    6   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Charles           12 Sodus                  5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                  5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Kujawski, Adam            12 Victor                 5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Ester, Tristen            12 Midlakes               5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Hennessey, Conor          12 Wayne                  5-04.00      1.62m   4   
  6 VanKouvering, Antonio     10 Newark                 5-02.00      1.57m   2.50
  6 DeLyser, Travis           10 Marion                 5-02.00      1.57m   2.50
  8 Gams, Mason                  Newark                 5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  9 Skerrett, Terry           12 Williamson             5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Kelly, Erin               12 Midlakes               5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Hall, Claude              10 Marion                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Woodard, Jason            10 Red Jacket             5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Soderstrom, Ulrik         10 Harley Allen           4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 Kopicki, Alex              9 Williamson             4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Ciaccia, James            10 Harley Allen                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoven, Aaron              12 Midlakes              12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Ester, Tristen            12 Midlakes              11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Monaco, Erich             11 Newark                11-00.00      3.35m   5.50
  3 Hallagan, Dylan           11 Newark                11-00.00      3.35m   5.50
  5 Goebel, Ben               11 Victor                10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Bills, Chris              11 Victor                 9-06.00      2.89m   3   
  7 Millio, Billy             10 Wayne                  9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  7 Morgan, Mike              10 Wayne                  9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  7 Hanshaw, Scott            12 Sodus                  9-00.00      2.74m   1   
 10 DeLyser, Travis           10 Marion                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Kommer, Jeff              10 Williamson             7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 McKechney, Pat            10 Marion                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Henry, Vann               11 Williamson                FAIL            
 -- LaTray, Aaron             12 Newark               X10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                20-04.50      6.21m  10   
  2 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 18-08.50      5.70m   8   
  3 VanderBrook, Brandon       8 Marion                18-00.50      5.49m   6   
  4 Fratto, Sam               11 Midlakes              18-00.00      5.48m   5   
  5 Bowman, D.J.              12 Sodus                 17-10.00      5.43m   4   
  6 Brown, Jeremy             12 Victor                16-08.00      5.08m   3   
  7 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            16-05.00      5.00m   2   
  8 Naab, Mike                12 Wayne                 16-04.50      4.99m   1   
  9 Kelly, Erin               12 Midlakes              16-03.00      4.95m 
 10 Hamilton, Lee                Williamson            16-01.00      4.90m 
 11 Phelps, Gerald            10 Sodus                 15-00.25      4.57m 
 12 Schaefer, Chad            11 Red Jacket            14-07.00      4.44m 
 12 Carter, Darin             11 Victor                14-07.00      4.44m 
 -- Barber, Jermaine          11 Williamson                FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Shawn        12 Marion                44-02.25     13.46m  10   
  2 O'Neil, Andre             12 Wayne                 40-09.50     12.43m   8   
  3 Carter, Darin             11 Victor                38-11.50     11.87m   6   
  4 Fratto, Sam               11 Midlakes              38-09.00     11.81m   5   
  5 Devlin, Shane             10 Red Jacket            38-01.75     11.62m   4   
  6 Black, Mike               11 Victor                37-11.25     11.56m   3   
  7 Marone, Cory              10 Marion                37-03.00     11.35m   2   
  8 VanderWeide, Nick          9 Midlakes              36-03.00     11.04m   1   
  9 Morgan, Mike              10 Wayne                 36-01.75     11.01m 
 10 Bowman, D.J.              12 Sodus                 36-00.75     10.99m 
 11 Hanshaw, Scott            12 Sodus                 33-11.25     10.34m 
 12 Garrod, Cody              10 Williamson            32-01.00      9.77m 
 13 Schaefer, Chad            11 Red Jacket            29-10.50      9.10m 
 14 Hagan, Christian          12 Newark                28-07.25      8.71m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                52-11.00     16.12m  10   
  2 Soller, Brian             12 Victor                43-00.50     13.11m   8   
  3 Castro, Steve             12 Red Jacket            41-11.00     12.77m   6   
  4 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                39-06.75     12.05m   5   
  5 Johnston, Bobby           10 Red Jacket            38-07.25     11.76m   4   
  6 Everhart, Logan           10 Victor                37-06.00     11.43m   3   
  7 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                37-03.00     11.35m   2   
  8 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                 36-06.00     11.12m   1   
  9 Pealo, Zach               12 Marion                35-08.00     10.87m 
 10 Czubara, Austin           11 Harley Allen          35-04.75     10.78m 
 11 Moll, Joe                 12 Williamson            34-11.50     10.65m 
 12 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson            34-09.25     10.59m 
 13 Jackson, Denzell           9 Sodus                 34-07.25     10.54m 
 14 Amidon, Joe                9 Wayne                 33-11.00     10.33m 
 15 Hart, Matt                12 Sodus                 33-08.00     10.26m 
 16 Litts, Ben                10 Midlakes              28-02.25      8.59m 
 17 Kruse, Zac                 9 Harley Allen          24-01.50      7.35m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      11 Newark                  143-09     43.81m  10   
  2 Hixson, Tyler             10 Red Jacket              139-01     42.39m   8   
  3 Castro, Pete              12 Marion                  122-04     37.28m   6   
  4 Pealo, Zach               12 Marion                  109-10     33.47m   5   
  5 Castro, Steve             12 Red Jacket              108-01     32.94m   4   
  6 Soller, Brian             12 Victor                  106-11     32.58m   3   
  7 Jackson, Denzell           9 Sodus                   104-00     31.69m   2   
  8 Everhart, Logan           10 Victor                   99-10     30.42m   1   
  9 Moll, Luke                   Williamson               97-10     29.81m 
 10 Carle, Vince              11 Wayne                    97-01     29.59m 
 11 Sherwin, Sam              10 Williamson               96-11     29.54m 
 12 Jenkins, Brendan          12 Newark                   93-04     28.44m 
 13 Czubara, Austin           11 Harley Allen             84-02     25.65m 
 14 Litts, Ben                10 Midlakes                 79-00     24.07m 
 15 Hart, Matt                12 Sodus                    78-01     23.79m 
 16 Kruse, Zac                 9 Harley Allen             54-08     16.66m 
 -- LaManna, Jason            12 Wayne                     FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Pierce            12 Wayne                  4:46.49     640
  2 Morgan, Sean              10 Wayne                  4:49.40     622
  3 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson             5:14.18     481
  4 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse               5:15.63     473
  5 Guillaume, Josh           12 Midlakes               5:21.06     445
  6 Johnson, Tim              11 Newark                 5:21.21     444
  7 Fratto, Sully             12 Midlakes               5:34.91     375
  8 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                 5:40.80     348
  9 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson             5:46.08     324
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fratto, Sully             12 Midlakes                 16.66   2    660
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse                 16.84   1    641
  3 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   17.54   1    569
  4 Morgan, Sean              10 Wayne                    18.42   1    485
  5 Guillaume, Josh           12 Midlakes                 18.68   1    461
  6 Morgan, Pierce            12 Wayne                    20.10   2    341
  7 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               20.53   2    309
  8 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson               21.52   3    239
  9 Johnson, Tim              11 Newark                   22.18   3    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fratto, Sully             12 Midlakes                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Morgan, Pierce            12 Wayne                    1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Morgan, Sean              10 Wayne                    1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Guillaume, Josh           12 Midlakes                 1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Johnson, Tim              11 Newark                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
  9 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fratto, Sully             12 Midlakes                 5.73m   18-09.75    529
  2 Guillaume, Josh           12 Midlakes                 5.51m   18-01.00    483
  3 Morgan, Pierce            12 Wayne                    5.40m   17-08.75    461
  4 Morgan, Sean              10 Wayne                    5.19m   17-00.50    419
  5 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse                 5.00m   16-05.00    382
  6 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   4.95m   16-03.00    373
  7 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               4.74m   15-06.75    333
  8 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson               4.70m   15-05.00    326
  9 Johnson, Tim              11 Newark                   4.51m   14-09.75    292
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse                12.79m   41-11.50    654
  2 Guillaume, Josh           12 Midlakes                10.44m   34-03.00    512
  3 Fratto, Sully             12 Midlakes                10.19m   33-05.25    497
  4 Johnson, Tim              11 Newark                   9.99m   32-09.50    485
  5 Morgan, Pierce            12 Wayne                    9.94m   32-07.50    482
  6 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                   8.37m   27-05.50    388
  7 Morgan, Sean              10 Wayne                    8.04m   26-04.50    369
  8 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson               7.71m   25-03.50    349
  9 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson               7.39m   24-03.00    330
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fratto, Sully             12 Midlakes                  2688   10   
  2 Wilson, Shawn             12 Mynderse                  2654    8   
  3 Morgan, Pierce            12 Wayne                     2388    6   
  4 Morgan, Sean              10 Wayne                     2321    5   
  5 Guillaume, Josh           12 Midlakes                  2253    4   
  6 Santiago, Jesus           12 Newark                    2030    3   
  7 Johnson, Tim              11 Newark                    1770    2   
  8 Knataitis, Josh           12 Williamson                1671    1   
  9 Kommer, Phil              12 Williamson                1627  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor                     149        2) Wayne                     142.50
    3) Marion                     107        4) Newark                     83   
    5) Sodus                       68        6) Red Jacket                 56   
    7) Williamson                  37        8) Midlakes                   36   
    9) Harley Allendale Columbia   33       10) Mynderse                   22.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne                      149        2) Victor                    123   
    3) Marion                     118.50     4) Midlakes                  112   
    5) Newark                      79.50     6) Red Jacket                 51   
    7) Williamson                  40        8) Sodus                      34   
    9) Harley Allendale Columbia   11       10) Mynderse                    8