Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2009 05:28 PM
                           Webster Invit - 4/25/2009                           
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Cromartie         12 AQUINAS INST             12.30   3 
  2 Camaria Long               9 AQUINAS INST             12.94   3 
  3 Jasmine Poles             11 LEROY                    12.95   3 
  4 Jalesa Finn               12 LOCKPORT                 13.47   2 
  5 Emily Vonschondorf        12 WEBSTER THOM             13.49   3 
  6 Gaby Sharp                10 WEBSTER THOM             13.51   3 
  7 Sarah Pavone              10 WAYNE                    13.53   2 
  8 Emily Hake                 9 WEBSTER SCHR             13.54   2 
  9 Nicole Tomasso             9 SPENCERPORT              13.68   3 
 10 Jasmine Cooper            10 BISHOP KEARN             13.84   3 
 11 Codi Hall                 11 LOCKPORT                 13.88   2 
 12 Nialah Owens               8 PENFIELD                 13.93   2 
 13 Kelsey Greene             12 LETCHWORTH               14.12   1 
 14 Katie Lana                12 WAYNE                    14.16   2 
 15 Ashley Andrews             9 WEST SENECA              14.25   1 
 15 Janay Mull                 7 PENFIELD                 14.25   2 
 17 Kim Aiezza                12 SPENCERPORT              14.41   1 
 18 Ashley Owens               9 LEROY                    14.59   2 
 19 Erin Murphy               11 HILTON                   15.42   1 
 20 Lisa Hook                 10 HILTON                   15.93   1 
 21 Racheal Copeland           9 LETCHWORTH               16.09   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Poles             11 LEROY                    27.24   4 
  2 Bice Tykwees              11 BEN FRANKLIN             28.12   4 
  3 Gaby Sharp                10 WEBSTER THOM             28.26   4 
  4 Jaya Granger               7 AQUINAS INST             28.36   2 
  5 Nicole Tomasso             9 SPENCERPORT              29.10   4 
  6 Asante Brown               9 HILTON                   29.23   3 
  7 Melissa Mazzo             10 WEBSTER THOM             29.27   4 
  8 Taylor Cain               10 WAYNE                    29.40   2 
  9 Codi Hall                 11 LOCKPORT                 29.58   4 
 10 Daniela Farruggia         12 WEST SENECA              29.78   1 
 11 Jasmine Cooper            10 BISHOP KEARN             30.11   2 
 12 Patricia Russo            12 WEST SENECA              30.22   2 
 13 Emilie Reynolds            9 WEBSTER SCHR             30.40   3 
 14 Lauren Sedita              7 PENFIELD                 30.43   2 
 15 Taylor Thompson           10 LOCKPORT                 30.47   2 
 16 Lindsay Paul              10 SPENCERPORT              30.61   2 
 16 Ashlley Clay              11 BEN FRANKLIN             30.61   3 
 18 Kelsey Greene             12 LETCHWORTH               30.99   3 
 19 Aneeta Uppal              10 WEBSTER SCHR             31.79   3 
 20 LaSal Cooper               8 PENFIELD                 33.36   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianna Cromartie         12 AQUINAS INST             57.40   2 
  2 Tykweese Bice             10 BEN FRANKLIN           1:00.98   3 
  3 Christine Bub             12 LETCHWORTH             1:01.34   3 
  4 Kelsey Travers            10 WEST SENECA            1:02.58   3 
  5 Valerie Palermo            8 WEBSTER SCHR           1:02.62   3 
  6 Kelly Blaakman            10 WEBSTER SCHR           1:03.08   3 
  7 Melissa Mazzo             10 WEBSTER THOM           1:03.40   3 
  8 Brenna Lashbrook           9 BROCKPORT              1:03.45   2 
  9 Erin Koehler               8 WAYNE                  1:03.70   3 
 10 sarah murphy              10 WEBSTER THOM           1:04.03   2 
 11 Asante Brown               9 HILTON                 1:04.11   2 
 12 Marikka Joseph            12 HILTON                 1:04.97   3 
 13 Marissa Wright             9 LOCKPORT               1:06.80   1 
 14 Brianna Colello            8 WEST SENECA            1:07.73   1 
 15 Alexis Cook               10 AQUINAS INST           1:08.11   2 
 16 Kate Callan               12 BISHOP KEARN           1:08.93   1 
 17 Katelyn Rivellino         11 WAYNE                  1:09.78   1 
 18 Abby DeJohn               10 SPENCERPORT            1:09.81   2 
 19 Nicole Wooden              9 BEN FRANKLIN           1:12.24   1 
 20 Rachel Cheruonyak          7 PENFIELD               1:19.82   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christine Bub             12 LETCHWORTH             2:24.64  
  2 Caroline Tolli            12 LOCKPORT               2:25.15  
  3 Molly Halpin              10 WEBSTER THOM           2:33.26  
  4 Megan Bradley             10 PENFIELD               2:35.41  
  5 Rebecca List              11 HILTON                 2:36.16  
  6 Maggie Russell            10 LOCKPORT               2:38.23  
  7 Allyssa Darling           10 AQUINAS INST           2:38.63  
  8 Jenna Steensma            10 WAYNE                  2:38.89  
  9 Erin Sargent              10 BROCKPORT              2:38.96  
 10 Rachel Billitier          10 SPENCERPORT            2:40.88  
 11 Jennifer Wachala           9 WEST SENECA            2:41.34  
 12 Alyssa Waldron             9 WAYNE                  2:42.31  
 13 Megan Weinreber            8 WEST SENECA            2:45.07  
 14 Claire Holleran           10 PENFIELD               2:45.93  
 15 Nikki Perrin              12 HILTON                 2:49.94  
 16 Emily Banzer              10 BROCKPORT              2:53.53  
 17 Lauren Prinzing           11 BISHOP KEARN           3:00.31  
 18 Savannah Mossiman         10 LETCHWORTH             3:12.61  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Sullivan            12 WEST SENECA            5:02.79  
  2 Katie Sanders             12 SPENCERPORT            5:03.38  
  3 Alexandra Bourcy          10 PENFIELD               5:15.35  
  4 Erika Steensma             9 WAYNE                  5:19.53  
  5 Lindsey Richardson        10 LETCHWORTH             5:20.87  
  6 Brianna Deming            11 WEBSTER THOM           5:23.50  
  7 Annelise Bay               9 WEBSTER SCHR           5:25.20  
  8 Megan Maffett             10 SPENCERPORT            5:28.87  
  9 Elizabeth Larson          11 WAYNE                  5:30.43  
 10 Chelsea Turton             9 LOCKPORT               5:35.55  
 11 Christina colon           11 WEBSTER THOM           5:35.98  
 12 Sally Holt                11 HILTON                 5:41.62  
 13 Michelle McLaughlin       10 WEST SENECA            5:42.85  
 14 Sarah Peffley             10 PENFIELD               5:43.26  
 15 Kaylin Moore               9 LOCKPORT               5:53.45  
 16 Sarah Jones                8 HILTON                 5:58.12  
 17 Christina Smith           12 WEBSTER THOM          x6:01.79  
 18 Lauren Prinzing           11 BISHOP KEARN           6:11.09  
 19 Kelsey Carpenter           9 LETCHWORTH             6:16.50  
 20 Katie Krautwurst           8 LEROY                  6:33.13  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Deming            11 WEBSTER THOM          11:21.33  
  2 Chelsea Needham           10 WEST SENECA           11:35.44  
  3 Rebecca List              11 HILTON                11:38.06  
  4 Christina colon           11 WEBSTER THOM          12:02.43  
  5 Katie Saxton              10 SPENCERPORT           12:04.52  
  6 Kristen Campbell          12 HILTON                12:25.25  
  7 Ashley Gerwitz            10 WEST SENECA           12:32.95  
  8 Christina Smith           12 WEBSTER THOM         x12:47.84  
  9 Jaclyn Huff               12 WAYNE                 13:04.05  
 10 Melanie Redfield          10 PENFIELD              13:10.55  
 11 Emily Quast                9 LOCKPORT              13:14.71  
 12 Sarah Bartkowiak           9 LOCKPORT              13:56.86  
 13 Dasha Brown                7 BISHOP KEARN          16:55.55  
 14 Jennie Bruno               7 BISHOP KEARN          17:05.53  
 15 Shannon Gilmore            7 BISHOP KEARN         x17:37.98  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tori Schmidt              11 HILTON                   16.01   3 
  2 Jeannie Galbraith         11 BROCKPORT                17.76   3 
  3 Felicia Stevenson         10 WAYNE                    17.94   3 
  4 Dionca Nelson             11 BEN FRANKLIN             17.96   3 
  5 Tai'Breon Dozier           9 BEN FRANKLIN             18.41   3 
  6 Stacie Odrobina           11 WEST SENECA              18.54   3 
  7 Bailey Garno              10 HILTON                   18.55   2 
  8 Elizabeth Chamberlain     11 WEBSTER THOM             18.69   2 
  9 Allie Haltof              10 PENFIELD                 18.70   2 
 10 Ashley Andrews             9 WEST SENECA              18.89   3 
 11 Megan Gorman              11 LOCKPORT                 19.26   2 
 12 Jacqueline Gertner        10 PENFIELD                 19.27   3 
 13 Erin Rush                 10 LOCKPORT                 19.32   2 
 14 Emma Gira                  9 BROCKPORT                20.70   2 
 15 Danielle Coro             11 WAYNE                    21.45   1 
 16 Elissa D'Alessandro        8 WEBSTER SCHR             23.72   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tori Schmidt              11 HILTON                 1:13.02   3 
  2 Jillian Caruana           12 WEST SENECA            1:14.01   3 
  3 Erin Rush                 10 LOCKPORT               1:14.86   3 
  4 Allie Haltof              10 PENFIELD               1:15.20   3 
  5 Remy Prew-Estes            8 WAYNE                  1:15.27   3 
  6 Jacqueline Gertner        10 PENFIELD               1:16.70   2 
  7 Tai'Breon Dozier           9 BEN FRANKLIN           1:17.28   2 
  8 Jenn Desiato               8 WAYNE                  1:18.09   2 
  9 Elizabeth Chamberlain     11 WEBSTER THOM           1:21.14   2 
 10 Lauren Osborn             12 LETCHWORTH             1:21.53   3 
 11 Tracie Forrester          10 LETCHWORTH             1:21.76   2 
 12 Jessica Bracht            10 WEBSTER THOM           1:21.91   2 
 13 Brittany DePasquale        9 HILTON                 1:22.26   1 
 14 Kristen Bartholomay       10 BISHOP KEARN           1:30.76   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vicky Luongo              10 WEST SENECA            7:46.00  
  2 Colleen Coon              12 PENFIELD               7:57.32  
  3 Mary Janak                10 WEST SENECA            8:09.05  
  4 Allie Bartkowiak          11 LOCKPORT               8:19.47  
  5 Sally Holt                11 HILTON                 8:26.22  
  6 Lauren Osborn             12 LETCHWORTH             8:53.36  
  7 Rebecca Irwin             10 WEBSTER SCHR           9:03.57  
  8 Amanda Accorso             9 HILTON                 9:14.44  
  9 Kayla Young               11 WAYNE                  9:30.72  
 10 Emily Coyle                7 BISHOP KEARN           9:58.15  
 11 Adeline Steffen            9 WAYNE                 10:30.03  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AQUINAS INSTITUTE                                     50.00   2 
  2 BEN FRANKLIN                                          51.92   2 
  3 WEBSTER THOMAS                                        52.08   2 
  4 WAYNE                                                 53.56   2 
  5 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                     53.66   1 
  6 LOCKPORT                                              54.04   2 
  7 PENFIELD                                              55.39   2 
  8 HILTON                                                59.50   1 
  9 BISHOP KEARNEY                                      1:01.48   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WAYNE                                               4:18.86   2 
  2 WEBSTER THOMAS                                      4:21.85   2 
  3 BEN FRANKLIN                                        4:22.69   2 
  4 WEST SENECA W                                       4:40.53   2 
  5 HILTON                                              4:42.89   1 
  6 LEROY                                               4:47.20   2 
  7 LETCHWORTH                                          5:03.19   2 
  8 PENFIELD                                            5:08.16   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 PENFIELD                                           10:40.93  
  2 LOCKPORT                                           10:52.75  
  3 WEBSTER THOMAS                                     10:57.38  
  4 LETCHWORTH                                         11:05.30  
  5 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                  11:05.95  
  6 HILTON                                             11:08.55  
  7 WAYNE                                              11:14.86  
  8 LEROY                                              11:32.49  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tori Schmidt              11 HILTON                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Felicia Stevenson         10 WAYNE                 J4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Caitlin Bowen             11 PENFIELD              J4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Carly Dunlap              11 LOCKPORT              J4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Robin Quataert            12 SPENCERPORT           J4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Emily Donovan             11 LOCKPORT               4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Brogan O'Halloran         10 LEROY                  4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Samantha Odrobina         11 WEST SENECA           J4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Gina Ferruzza             11 WEBSTER SCHR          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Lauren Lewis              12 WEST SENECA           J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Katy Herbst               10 WEBSTER SCHR          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Megan Greenlee            11 PENFIELD               4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Abby Kmiecinski           12 WEBSTER THOM           4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Katie Bretsch              9 WAYNE                  4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Emma Gira                  9 BROCKPORT              4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Asante Brown               9 HILTON                      NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelci Yousett             11 LOCKPORT               9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Emilee Petti              11 LOCKPORT               8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Christine Spencer         11 HILTON                J8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Nikki Frate               10 WEBSTER SCHR           7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Jessica Bracht            10 WEBSTER THOM           7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Sarah Henderson           12 AQUINAS INST          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Jocelyn Corey             10 PENFIELD              J7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Danielle Farris            9 WEBSTER THOM          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Katie Hughes              11 LEROY                 J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Rebecca Searchfield       11 WEBSTER SCHR         xJ7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Rachel Arday              11 WEBSTER SCHR          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Laura Howe                 9 PENFIELD              J7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Brittany Buell            11 BROCKPORT              6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Cora Mason                11 LETCHWORTH             6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Heather Larkin            12 WEST SENECA            6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Steph Boula                9 HILTON                 6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Alexis Cook               10 AQUINAS INST                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Guy                12 AQUINAS INST          17-01.50      5.21m 
  2 Jasmine Poles             11 LEROY                 16-06.50      5.04m 
  3 Amanda Mikiciuk           11 WEBSTER THOM          16-01.25      4.90m 
  4 Felicia Stevenson         10 WAYNE                 15-03.00      4.64m 
  5 Kelci Yousett             11 LOCKPORT              14-11.75      4.56m 
  6 Sophia Polite             10 BEN FRANKLIN          14-11.00      4.54m 
  7 Kelsey Greene             12 LETCHWORTH            14-09.75      4.51m 
  8 Jenna Brunette            12 WEBSTER THOM          14-05.00      4.39m 
  9 Katie Lana                12 WAYNE                 14-04.50      4.38m 
 10 Kristen Harrigan          10 WEST SENECA           14-01.75      4.31m 
 11 Emilie Reynolds            9 WEBSTER SCHR          14-01.00      4.29m 
 12 Allyssa Darling           10 AQUINAS INST          13-08.00      4.16m 
 13 Megan Gorman              11 LOCKPORT              13-07.75      4.15m 
 14 Stephanie DeRue           10 SPENCERPORT           13-06.00      4.11m 
 15 Megan Saussenhausen       11 WEBSTER SCHR          13-04.00      4.06m 
 16 Sydney Abbate             11 HILTON                12-10.75      3.93m 
 17 Natalie Barrea             8 WEST SENECA           12-08.00      3.86m 
 18 Kelly Slossar             12 BROCKPORT             12-05.00      3.78m 
 19 Emily DeGennaro           11 PENFIELD              11-10.00      3.60m 
 20 Brittany Buell            11 BROCKPORT             11-02.25      3.40m 
 21 Rebecca O'Keefe            9 PENFIELD              10-08.25      3.25m 
 22 Jamie Fritz                7 BISHOP KEARN          10-02.00      3.09m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tori Schmidt              11 HILTON                32-09.00      9.98m 
  2 Olivia Guy                12 AQUINAS INST          32-08.00      9.95m 
  3 Kelsey Greene             12 LETCHWORTH            31-06.00      9.60m 
  4 Kelci Yousett             11 LOCKPORT              30-09.50      9.38m 
  5 Stephanie DeRue           10 SPENCERPORT           30-04.00      9.24m 
  6 Samantha Odrobina         11 WEST SENECA           29-01.00      8.86m 
  7 Christine Spencer         11 HILTON                28-10.00      8.78m 
  8 Robin Quataert            12 SPENCERPORT           28-07.50      8.72m 
  9 Ashley Owens               9 LEROY                 28-06.00      8.68m 
 10 Stacie Odrobina           11 WEST SENECA           27-11.00      8.50m 
 11 Jenna Brunette            12 WEBSTER THOM          27-07.00      8.40m 
 12 Taylor Cain               10 WAYNE                 27-06.00      8.38m 
 13 Jessica Bracht            10 WEBSTER THOM          27-05.00      8.35m 
 14 Emily DeGennaro           11 PENFIELD              26-11.00      8.20m 
 15 Kelly Slossar             12 BROCKPORT             26-10.00      8.17m 
 15 Michelle Whittum           9 WEBSTER SCHR          26-10.00      8.17m 
 17 Emilie Reynolds            9 WEBSTER SCHR          26-04.00      8.02m 
 18 Kate Walden               11 WAYNE                 26-00.00      7.92m 
 19 Rebecca O'Keefe            9 PENFIELD              22-08.50      6.92m 
 -- Sarah Mills               11 WEBSTER SCHR              FOUL            
 -- Charea Brown              10 BEN FRANKLIN              FOUL            
 -- Jamie Fritz                7 BISHOP KEARN              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Miller               12 LOCKPORT              41-04.00     12.59m 
  2 Katie Wahls               12 BROCKPORT             35-11.00     10.94m 
  3 Joanna Vassiliau          11 WEBSTER SCHR          31-08.75      9.67m 
  4 Ashley Gurak              11 WEBSTER SCHR          31-04.75      9.56m 
  5 Monstatia Walters         11 BEN FRANKLIN          31-01.50      9.48m 
  6 Rebecca Hildebrand        10 WEST SENECA           30-10.50      9.41m 
  7 Ashley Swan               12 WEBSTER THOM          29-08.50      9.05m 
  8 Hunter Wexler              9 BROCKPORT             26-09.25      8.15m 
  9 Lauren Lewis              12 WEST SENECA           26-09.00      8.15m 
 10 Meg Samuelson             12 WEBSTER THOM          25-05.00      7.74m 
 11 Jenny Bub                 10 LETCHWORTH            25-03.50      7.70m 
 12 Courtney Butzbach         10 LEROY                 25-03.25      7.70m 
 13 Victoria Haines           10 HILTON                24-09.75      7.56m 
 14 Adayja Cotton             10 BEN FRANKLIN          23-07.00      7.18m 
 15 Katie Lana                12 WAYNE                 23-05.00      7.13m 
 16 Victoria Grant            11 BEN FRANKLIN         x22-06.25      6.86m 
 16 Yelena Tkacheva           12 LETCHWORTH            22-06.25      6.86m 
 18 Erin O'Brien               7 BISHOP KEARN          21-08.00      6.60m 
 19 Heather Allen             11 HILTON                21-07.50      6.59m 
 20 Allison Radley            11 PENFIELD              21-01.75      6.44m 
 21 Le-Carza Charles-Ingram   11 BEN FRANKLIN         x20-05.75      6.24m 
 22 Julia Tuttle              11 PENFIELD              16-10.75      5.14m 
 23 Ally Arguello              7 BISHOP KEARN          14-03.50      4.35m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Miller               12 LOCKPORT                124-01     37.82m 
  2 Katie Wahls               12 BROCKPORT               106-03     32.38m 
  3 Rebecca Hildebrand        10 WEST SENECA              92-06     28.19m 
  4 Cassy Opela                9 WEBSTER SCHR             90-10     27.68m 
  5 Monstatia Walters         11 BEN FRANKLIN             88-06     26.97m 
  6 Joanna Vassiliau          11 WEBSTER SCHR             87-04     26.61m 
  7 Anna Ellis                10 SPENCERPORT              81-07     24.86m 
  8 Jenny Bub                 10 LETCHWORTH               75-08     23.06m 
  9 Hunter Wexler              9 BROCKPORT                74-04     22.65m 
 10 Marissa Wimer             12 SPENCERPORT              72-10     22.19m 
 11 Kate Walden               11 WAYNE                    71-06     21.79m 
 11 Ashley Swan               12 WEBSTER THOM             71-06     21.79m 
 13 Shannon Smith             11 LOCKPORT                 70-10     21.59m 
 14 Ashley Gurak              11 WEBSTER SCHR            x69-06     21.18m 
 15 Reaghan Wirley            11 WEBSTER THOM             65-09     20.04m 
 16 Heather Allen             11 HILTON                   64-10     19.76m 
 17 Meghan Heywood            10 LEROY                    57-09     17.60m 
 18 Alyssa Hessler            10 WEST SENECA              57-04     17.47m 
 19 Emily DeGennaro           11 PENFIELD                 53-00     16.15m 
 20 Cora Mason                11 LETCHWORTH               52-08     16.05m 
 21 Victoria Grant            11 BEN FRANKLIN             52-05     15.97m 
 22 Erin O'Brien               7 BISHOP KEARN             49-04     15.03m 
 23 Allison Radley            11 PENFIELD                 46-02     14.07m 
 24 Le-Carza Charles-Ingram   11 BEN FRANKLIN            x39-02     11.93m 
 25 Ally Arguello              7 BISHOP KEARN             36-06     11.12m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca Oliver            12 PENFIELD               2:43.51     533
  2 Kelly Jones               11 WAYNE                  2:44.68     520
  3 Nathena Brown              7 BISHOP KEARN           2:48.48     479
  4 Ellie Garno                8 HILTON                 2:50.49     459
  5 Molly Greene               9 LETCHWORTH             2:57.38     390
  6 Erica Crane               11 LOCKPORT               3:01.78     349
  7 Tori Greenaker             9 LETCHWORTH             3:03.14     337
  8 Ali Freischlag            12 WAYNE                  3:05.68     314
  9 Megan Lowe                12 LEROY                  3:11.48     266
 10 Anna Ekeren               10 BISHOP KEARN           3:30.92     132
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaya Rucci                11 WEST SENECA              19.17   2    375
  2 Ellie Garno                8 HILTON                   19.27   1    366
  3 Kelly Jones               11 WAYNE                    20.90   2    232
  4 Ali Freischlag            12 WAYNE                    21.23   1    208
  5 Rebecca Oliver            12 PENFIELD                 21.79   2    171
  6 Molly Greene               9 LETCHWORTH               21.85   1    167
  7 Nathena Brown              7 BISHOP KEARN             21.99   1    158
  8 Anna Ekeren               10 BISHOP KEARN             22.19   2    146
  9 Tori Greenaker             9 LETCHWORTH               22.77   2    113
 10 Erica Crane               11 LOCKPORT                 23.48   2     78
 11 Megan Lowe                12 LEROY                    24.93   1     26
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anna Ekeren               10 BISHOP KEARN             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Kaya Rucci                11 WEST SENECA              1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Kelly Jones               11 WAYNE                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Tori Greenaker             9 LETCHWORTH               1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Nathena Brown              7 BISHOP KEARN             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Ellie Garno                8 HILTON                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Erica Crane               11 LOCKPORT                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8 Rebecca Oliver            12 PENFIELD                 1.12m    3-08.00    239
  8 Megan Lowe                12 LEROY                    1.12m    3-08.00    239
  8 Molly Greene               9 LETCHWORTH               1.12m    3-08.00    239
  8 Ali Freischlag            12 WAYNE                    1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly Jones               11 WAYNE                    4.01m   13-02.00    310
  2 Tori Greenaker             9 LETCHWORTH               3.96m   13-00.00    299
  3 Rebecca Oliver            12 PENFIELD                 3.92m   12-10.50    290
  4 Ali Freischlag            12 WAYNE                    3.70m   12-01.75    242
  5 Nathena Brown              7 BISHOP KEARN             3.67m   12-00.50    235
  6 Molly Greene               9 LETCHWORTH               3.64m   11-11.50    229
  7 Ellie Garno                8 HILTON                   3.56m   11-08.25    212
  8 Anna Ekeren               10 BISHOP KEARN             3.36m   11-00.25    172
  9 Erica Crane               11 LOCKPORT                 3.20m   10-06.00    142
 10 Megan Lowe                12 LEROY                    3.14m   10-03.75    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Crane               11 LOCKPORT                 8.73m   28-07.75    447
  2 Megan Lowe                12 LEROY                    7.69m   25-02.75    379
  3 Nathena Brown              7 BISHOP KEARN             7.12m   23-04.50    343
  4 Ali Freischlag            12 WAYNE                    6.87m   22-06.50    327
  5 Anna Ekeren               10 BISHOP KEARN             6.85m   22-05.75    325
  6 Kelly Jones               11 WAYNE                    6.10m   20-00.25    278
  7 Molly Greene               9 LETCHWORTH               5.78m   18-11.75    257
  8 Tori Greenaker             9 LETCHWORTH               5.49m   18-00.25    239
  9 Rebecca Oliver            12 PENFIELD                 5.13m   16-10.00    216
  9 Ellie Garno                8 HILTON                   5.13m   16-10.00    216
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Jones               11 WAYNE                     1874  
  2 Ellie Garno                8 HILTON                    1632  
  3 Nathena Brown              7 BISHOP KEARN              1594  
  4 Tori Greenaker             9 LETCHWORTH                1469  
  5 Rebecca Oliver            12 PENFIELD                  1449  
  6 Anna Ekeren               10 BISHOP KEARN              1363  
  7 Erica Crane               11 LOCKPORT                  1347  
  8 Ali Freischlag            12 WAYNE                     1330  
  9 Molly Greene               9 LETCHWORTH                1282  
 10 Megan Lowe                12 LEROY                     1041  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Twombly              11 PENFIELD                 11.39   3 
  2 Christian Zemaitis        12 SPENCERPORT              11.51   4 
  3 Alonzo Wilson             12 LEROY                    11.54   4 
  4 Chris Thorton             11 BROCKPORT                11.57   3 
  5 Taylor Bennett            11 AQUINAS INST             11.62   3 
  6 Phillip Harris             7 BISHOP KEARN             11.67   3 
  7 Martin Pullen             10 BEN FRANKLIN             11.70   4 
  8 Quinton Washington        11 BISHOP KEARN             11.74   4 
  9 Eric Ziegler              10 SPENCERPORT              11.77   4 
 10 Kyle Cole                 10 WEBSTER SCHR             11.85   4 
 11 Brynell Middleton         12 LOCKPORT                 11.86   4 
 12 Chris Doty                11 WAYNE                    12.10   2 
 13 Jamar Frater              12 BROCKPORT                12.18   3 
 14 Matt Linder               10 WEBSTER SCHR             12.25   3 
 15 Kelly Roeser              12 LOCKPORT                 12.39   2 
 16 Mike Naab                 11 WAYNE                    12.48   2 
 17 Alex Hilderbrandt         11 HILTON                   12.68   2 
 18 Jermaine Jouinios          9 BEN FRANKLIN             12.73   1 
 19 Chris Miller              11 WEBSTER THOM             12.78   2 
 20 Nigel Walker               9 HILTON                   12.83   2 
 21 Dylan Johnson              8 LEROY                    13.03   2 
 22 Cody Grasso               11 WEST SENECA              13.09   1 
 23 Max Meixner               10 LETCHWORTH               13.13   1 
 24 Matt Rybek                10 PENFIELD                 13.25   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Bennett            11 AQUINAS INST             23.57   4 
  2 Kyle Twombly              11 PENFIELD                 23.88   4 
  3 Martin Pullen             10 BEN FRANKLIN             24.02   4 
  4 Dustin Kneut              12 WEBSTER SCHR             24.11   4 
  5 Alonzo Wilson             12 LEROY                    24.13   3 
  6 Chris Doty                11 WAYNE                    24.78   1 
  7 Jim May                   11 LOCKPORT                 24.86   3 
  8 Pardeep Uppal             11 WEBSTER SCHR             25.07   2 
  9 Tom Shelnut               12 LETCHWORTH               25.15   3 
 10 Jamar Frater              12 BROCKPORT                25.39   2 
 11 Mike Naab                 11 WAYNE                    25.43   1 
 12 Chris Meyer               10 LETCHWORTH               25.69   3 
 13 Tom Cavanaugh             11 WEST SENECA              25.95   1 
 14 Jon Aponte                11 WEBSTER THOM             25.96   2 
 15 Rhett Pinckney            12 BISHOP KEARN             26.04   2 
 16 Nigel Walker               9 HILTON                   26.07   3 
 17 Jeremy Vick               10 PENFIELD                 26.22   1 
 18 Jordan Sealey             11 LOCKPORT                 26.63   2 
 19 Chris Thorton             11 BROCKPORT                26.79   4 
 20 Hoang (Peter) Ta           9 SPENCERPORT              26.80   2 
 21 Jermaine Jouinios          9 BEN FRANKLIN             26.82   3 
 22 Evan Bartlow               7 BISHOP KEARN             26.90   3 
 23 Jon Locke                 12 LEROY                    27.23   2 
 23 Dontee Sylvester          11 WEBSTER THOM             27.23   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Fontanez             12 HILTON                   49.25   3 
  2 Dan Stewart               12 WEBSTER SCHR             51.83   3 
  3 Mark Reynolds             12 HILTON                   52.35   3 
  4 Jabouri Diggs             12 BEN FRANKLIN             53.22   3 
  5 Quinten Gause              7 BISHOP KEARN             53.29   1 
  6 David Thomas              12 WEST SENECA              53.32   1 
  7 John Coleman              11 SPENCERPORT              53.68   3 
  8 Brian Egan                12 BROCKPORT                54.93   2 
  9 Jorge Torregrosa          12 PENFIELD                 55.11   2 
 10 Ismail El-Amin             9 BEN FRANKLIN             55.62   2 
 11 Justin Matthew            10 WEBSTER SCHR             56.14   2 
 12 Javeon Tomlinson          10 LOCKPORT                 56.30   2 
 13 Conor O'Halloran          12 LEROY                    56.39   1 
 14 Tom Shelnut               12 LETCHWORTH               56.86   2 
 15 Austin Hedges              8 LETCHWORTH               57.52   1 
 16 Evan Grip                 11 PENFIELD                 57.68   1 
 17 Matt Prinzing             10 WEBSTER THOM             58.50   1 
 18 Conor Hennessey           12 WAYNE                    59.48   2 
 19 Phil Ngo                  10 SPENCERPORT            1:00.24   2 
 20 Greg Siebert               7 BISHOP KEARN           1:01.68   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Brimstein            12 WEBSTER THOM           2:03.62  
  2 AJ Nasello                10 WEBSTER SCHR           2:04.39  
  3 Ryan Vanzo                12 WEBSTER SCHR           2:04.75  
  4 Brennon Cain              11 LOCKPORT               2:07.29  
  5 Nick Cholewa              12 SPENCERPORT            2:08.41  
  6 Kyle Skovira              12 WEBSTER THOM           2:09.46  
  7 Alex Case                 10 AQUINAS INST           2:09.51  
  8 Nick Dye                  12 LOCKPORT               2:09.57  
  9 Donny Pangrazio           12 LEROY                  2:12.33  
 10 Alex Hilderbrandt         11 HILTON                 2:13.16  
 11 Aamon Vrooman             12 LETCHWORTH             2:14.33  
 12 Tyler Roth                10 HILTON                 2:15.84  
 13 Brendan Gregg             11 WEST SENECA            2:16.51  
 14 Matt Goldwater            12 WEST SENECA            2:18.73  
 15 Patrick Coyle             12 BISHOP KEARN           2:21.89  
 16 Zachary Costello          11 BROCKPORT              2:22.77  
 17 Gerrit Mora               10 BROCKPORT              2:24.27  
 18 Ben Robinson              10 PENFIELD               2:32.88  
 19 Zach Strassner             7 BISHOP KEARN           2:36.18  
 20 Sam Mozingo                9 PENFIELD               2:43.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony George            11 WEST SENECA            4:39.06  
  2 Jake Krautwurst           12 LEROY                  4:39.91  
  3 Colin Kerr                 8 WAYNE                  4:42.51  
  4 Jeremy Orton              12 LOCKPORT               4:43.12  
  5 Andrew Pirnie             10 HILTON                 4:44.83  
  6 Tom Elliot                12 PENFIELD               4:45.90  
  7 Frank Johnson             12 LETCHWORTH             4:46.37  
  8 Cory Herman               12 HILTON                 4:46.83  
  9 Jack Bennett              12 LEROY                  4:49.85  
 10 Jamie Hospers             11 PENFIELD               4:54.19  
 11 Alex Case                 10 AQUINAS INST           4:59.99  
 12 Tim Mateer                10 WEBSTER THOM           5:00.18  
 13 Bob Fogle                 10 LOCKPORT               5:03.87  
 14 Joseph O'Mara             10 WEST SENECA            5:04.21  
 15 Cyril Dunham              12 SPENCERPORT            5:07.11  
 16 Joel Kandt                10 BROCKPORT              5:08.80  
 17 Steve Whittemore          11 WEBSTER SCHR           5:11.27  
 18 Garrett Black             10 WAYNE                  5:13.68  
 19 Patrick Coyle             12 BISHOP KEARN           5:15.41  
 20 Malcom Whitfield          10 AQUINAS INST           5:19.01  
 21 Geoff Kelly               10 WEBSTER SCHR           5:19.24  
 22 Justin To                 10 SPENCERPORT            5:22.36  
 23 Brandon Nieves            10 BROCKPORT              5:24.09  
 24 Austin T. Smith            9 WEBSTER THOM           5:26.81  
 25 Adam Cox                   9 LETCHWORTH             5:37.41  
 26 Tyler Della Posta          7 BISHOP KEARN           5:48.37  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew Perilli              11 LOCKPORT               9:51.03  
  2 Frank Johnson             12 LETCHWORTH             9:59.77  
  3 Mike Mattiucci            12 WEBSTER THOM          10:25.80  
  4 Kenny Miller              12 WEBSTER SCHR          10:27.54  
  4 Anthony Piacentini        11 WEBSTER SCHR          10:27.54  
  6 Cyril Dunham              12 SPENCERPORT           10:33.48  
  7 Josh Coon                 12 BROCKPORT             10:33.65  
  8 Mike Feeney                9 LOCKPORT              10:38.93  
  9 Brad Cuddeback            10 HILTON                10:44.39  
 10 Geoff Kelly               10 WEBSTER SCHR         x10:55.48  
 11 Joe Mozingo               12 PENFIELD              10:58.42  
 12 Nik Malmstrom             10 WEBSTER THOM          11:08.72  
 13 Brady Sprague             10 PENFIELD              11:22.11  
 14 Seth Amidon               12 WAYNE                 11:33.21  
 15 Ross Pirnie                8 HILTON                11:40.56  
 16 James Tobias               8 WEST SENECA           11:48.54  
 17 Robert Battista           10 WEST SENECA           11:48.55  
 18 Ed Cigno                  12 LEROY                 12:35.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Mussler               12 HILTON                   15.48   3 
  2 Matt Confer               12 WEBSTER THOM             15.54   3 
  3 Ryan Bebernitz            11 WAYNE                    16.65   3 
  4 Kyle Contestabile         12 HILTON                   17.42   2 
  5 Justin LaGreca            12 LOCKPORT                 17.66   3 
  6 Matt Sutherland           11 PENFIELD                 17.69   2 
  7 Dan Monczynski            11 PENFIELD                 17.91   3 
  8 Ryan Owens                 9 LETCHWORTH               17.94   2 
  9 Phil Spinosa              11 SPENCERPORT              18.36   2 
 10 Joe Alfano                12 AQUINAS INST             18.73   2 
 11 Collin Inglut              9 WEST SENECA              20.13   1 
 12 Brandon Schwab            11 LETCHWORTH               20.75   1 
 13 Rinebold Erik              7 BISHOP KEARN             21.03   3 
 14 Zack Smith                11 WAYNE                    25.79   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Brett                12 WEBSTER SCHR             58.22   3 
  2 Matt Confer               12 WEBSTER THOM             59.61   3 
  3 Joe Mussler               12 HILTON                 1:01.85   3 
  4 Anthony Piacentini        11 WEBSTER SCHR           1:02.44   3 
  5 Dan Monczynski            11 PENFIELD               1:04.68   3 
  6 Yuseke Kida               12 LETCHWORTH             1:05.46   2 
  7 Julian Ekeze               9 BROCKPORT              1:06.37   2 
  8 Thomas Green              10 AQUINAS INST           1:06.99   2 
  9 John Coleman              11 SPENCERPORT            1:07.27   3 
 10 Austin Hedges              8 LETCHWORTH             1:09.27   1 
 11 Collin Inglut              9 WEST SENECA            1:09.65   2 
 12 Chris Walker              10 PENFIELD               1:16.43   1 
 13 Greg Siebert               7 BISHOP KEARN           1:23.25   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Brimstein            12 WEBSTER THOM           9:56.71  
  2 Frank Johnson             12 LETCHWORTH            10:07.45  
  3 Chris Wilbur              12 BROCKPORT             10:40.92  
  4 Brendan Gregg             11 WEST SENECA           10:48.47  
  5 Nate DiMartino            11 HILTON                10:56.68  
  6 Brandon Yockel            12 HILTON                11:02.22  
  7 Alex Lennert              12 LOCKPORT              11:03.36  
  8 Alex Crandell              9 PENFIELD              11:04.06  
  9 Pierce Morgan             12 WAYNE                 11:04.11  
 10 Tyler Gumina              10 PENFIELD              11:06.79  
 11 Jesse Mintz               11 WAYNE                 11:18.65  
 12 Phil Spinosa              11 SPENCERPORT           11:33.49  
 13 Joe Makowski              10 WEBSTER SCHR          12:23.52  
 14 John Wiseman              10 WEBSTER SCHR          12:29.54  
 15 William (Billy) Galetto    9 SPENCERPORT           12:36.29  
 16 Chris Koerner             12 LETCHWORTH            12:51.87  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                     44.78   2 
  2 BISHOP KEARNEY                                        45.32   2 
  3 BROCKPORT                                             45.43   2 
  4 AQUINAS INSTITUTE                                     45.46   2 
  5 LEROY                                                 45.73   2 
  6 LOCKPORT                                              45.98   2 
  7 WEBSTER THOMAS                                        46.98   2 
  8 BEN FRANKLIN                                          47.14   1 
  9 PENFIELD                                              48.14   1 
 10 LETCHWORTH                                            52.68   1 
 -- SPENCERPORT                                             DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                   3:31.65   2 
  2 LOCKPORT                                            3:38.01   2 
  3 LEROY                                               3:39.28   1 
  4 WEST SENECA W                                       3:40.66   1 
  5 BEN FRANKLIN                                        3:42.87   2 
  6 HILTON                                              3:43.78   2 
  7 AQUINAS INSTITUTE                                   3:46.99   2 
  8 LETCHWORTH                                          3:48.00   2 
  9 WAYNE                                               3:49.31   2 
 10 PENFIELD                                            3:55.74   1 
 11 BISHOP KEARNEY                                      3:57.63   1 
 12 BROCKPORT                                           4:05.07   1 
 13 SPENCERPORT                                         4:17.41   2 
 14 WEBSTER THOMAS                                      4:52.10   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 HILTON                                              8:23.28  
  2 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                   8:35.05  
  3 LEROY                                               8:40.48  
  4 LOCKPORT                                            8:57.12  
  5 WAYNE                                               9:06.35  
  6 BROCKPORT                                           9:09.44  
  7 LETCHWORTH                                          9:44.08  
  8 PENFIELD                                            9:48.50  
  9 WEBSTER THOMAS                                     10:02.51  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Sutherland           11 PENFIELD               6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Eric Fontanez             12 HILTON                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Trey Campbell             11 WEBSTER SCHR           5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Ethan Belcher             12 LEROY                 J5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Andre O'Neil              12 WAYNE                 J5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Mike Mauri                11 LOCKPORT              J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Ryan Owens                 9 LETCHWORTH             5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Rsheem Brown               7 BEN FRANKLIN          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Ben Carlson                9 WEBSTER THOM          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Alan Bookmiller           10 LETCHWORTH             5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Eric Ziegler              10 SPENCERPORT            5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 David Ferris              12 SPENCERPORT            5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Dan O'Reilly              11 WEBSTER THOM           5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Conor Hennessey           12 WAYNE                  5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Pat Meyer                  9 HILTON                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Dylan Johnson              8 LEROY                       NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew McGinnis           12 BROCKPORT             12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Nate Schwartz             12 LOCKPORT              11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Justin LaGreca            12 LOCKPORT              11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Joe Schwab                12 LEROY                 11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Kevin Mancuso             12 HILTON               J11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Steve Hickey              12 AQUINAS INST          10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Alex Lucarelli            11 WEBSTER THOM          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Chris Iafrati             11 HILTON               J10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Billy Millio              10 WAYNE                  9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Josh Baranello             9 WEBSTER THOM           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Tristan Cannon             9 WEBSTER SCHR           8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Mitch Nguyen              10 PENFIELD                    NH            
 -- Chris Siviy               11 WEBSTER SCHR                NH            
 -- Cody Grasso               11 WEST SENECA                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Ludgood               12 WEBSTER SCHR          20-11.50      6.38m 
  2 Justin Knorr              12 HILTON                20-01.50      6.13m 
  3 Jim May                   11 LOCKPORT              20-01.25      6.12m 
  4 Eric Ziegler              10 SPENCERPORT           20-01.00      6.12m 
  5 Trey Campbell             11 WEBSTER SCHR          19-08.75      6.01m 
  6 Andrew McGinnis           12 BROCKPORT             19-08.50      6.00m 
  7 Ethan Belcher             12 LEROY                 19-02.00      5.84m 
  8 Andre O'Neil              12 WAYNE                 19-00.50      5.80m 
  9 Max Scardetta             10 WEBSTER THOM          18-07.00      5.66m 
 10 Max Meixner               10 LETCHWORTH            18-06.00      5.63m 
 11 Alan Bookmiller           10 LETCHWORTH            18-05.50      5.62m 
 12 Dwayne Smith              12 AQUINAS INST          17-07.50      5.37m 
 13 Quinton Washington        11 BISHOP KEARN          17-07.25      5.36m 
 14 Dan O'Reilly              11 WEBSTER THOM          17-06.00      5.33m 
 15 Hoang (Peter) Ta           9 SPENCERPORT           17-01.50      5.21m 
 16 Rhett Pinckney            12 BISHOP KEARN          17-00.50      5.19m 
 17 Jake Odle                 12 WAYNE                 16-04.00      4.97m 
 18 Brian Connors             12 WEST SENECA           15-11.50      4.86m 
 19 Assim Johnson             11 BEN FRANKLIN          15-11.00      4.85m 
 20 Frank Whyte               11 BEN FRANKLIN          15-00.50      4.58m 
 21 Dylan Johnson              8 LEROY                 14-05.00      4.39m 
 22 Ruslan Klafehn             7 PENFIELD              13-11.50      4.25m 
 -- Kelly Roeser              12 LOCKPORT                  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Ludgood               12 WEBSTER SCHR          43-10.00     13.36m 
  2 Ethan Belcher             12 LEROY                 41-08.00     12.70m 
  3 Dwayne Smith              12 AQUINAS INST          39-07.75     12.08m 
  4 Andre O'Neil              12 WAYNE                 38-01.00     11.60m 
  5 Malcom Fitts              11 AQUINAS INST          37-08.50     11.49m 
  6 Max Scardetta             10 WEBSTER THOM          36-11.00     11.25m 
  7 Alex Lucarelli            11 WEBSTER THOM          35-08.25     10.87m 
  8 Ryan Owens                 9 LETCHWORTH            35-06.25     10.82m 
  9 Jorge Torregrosa          12 PENFIELD              35-02.00     10.71m 
 10 Jake Odle                 12 WAYNE                 34-08.50     10.57m 
 11 John Castillioux          11 WEST SENECA           34-04.00     10.46m 
 12 Hoang (Peter) Ta           9 SPENCERPORT           33-11.00     10.33m 
 13 Kyle Conner               12 LETCHWORTH            33-04.00     10.16m 
 14 Alex Secord                9 LOCKPORT              32-05.25      9.88m 
 15 Julian Ekeze               9 BROCKPORT             31-07.00      9.62m 
 16 Alex Brinker              11 LOCKPORT              26-00.00      7.92m 
 -- Dan Stewart               12 WEBSTER SCHR              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brendon Ganschow          12 WEST SENECA           48-00.00     14.63m 
  2 Ja'kai Parker             12 BEN FRANKLIN          44-06.50     13.57m 
  3 Joey Christian            11 WEBSTER SCHR          42-06.75     12.97m 
  4 Christian Zemaitis        12 SPENCERPORT           41-08.50     12.71m 
  5 Adam Taylor               11 LOCKPORT              40-01.75     12.23m 
  6 Josh Dupan                10 BROCKPORT             38-05.50     11.72m 
  7 Joe Kilby                 11 LEROY                 37-05.75     11.42m 
  8 Kilar Yazmen              11 BEN FRANKLIN          36-00.75     10.99m 
  9 Nick Hall                 10 SPENCERPORT           35-02.25     10.72m 
 10 Jeff Kraus                12 LOCKPORT              34-07.50     10.55m 
 11 Stephan Ouelette           9 BROCKPORT             34-04.00     10.46m 
 12 Eriksen Simmons           12 WEBSTER THOM          34-01.75     10.40m 
 12 Jordian Gause             10 BISHOP KEARN          34-01.75     10.40m 
 14 Jeremy Izzo               12 HILTON                33-11.50     10.35m 
 15 Jake Bortle               10 LEROY                 33-03.50     10.14m 
 16 Alex Mikolajko            11 WAYNE                 32-02.50      9.81m 
 17 Cody Waite                 8 LETCHWORTH            31-11.00      9.72m 
 18 Patrick Best              12 WEBSTER SCHR          31-10.50      9.71m 
 19 Nick McGrath              12 WEBSTER THOM          30-09.00      9.37m 
 20 Josh Matula               10 HILTON                30-08.00      9.34m 
 21 Vince Carle               11 WAYNE                 30-01.50      9.18m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Walker                12 WEST SENECA             123-11     37.76m 
  2 Brendon Ganschow          12 WEST SENECA             120-03     36.65m 
  3 Jesse Kozub                9 BROCKPORT               118-02     36.01m 
  4 Jake Bortle               10 LEROY                   111-07     34.01m 
  5 Jordian Gause             10 BISHOP KEARN            101-10     31.03m 
  6 Cody Waite                 8 LETCHWORTH              101-08     30.98m 
  7 Josh Dupan                10 BROCKPORT               101-07     30.96m 
  8 Ethan Harding             11 WEBSTER THOM            100-00     30.48m 
  9 Jeremy Izzo               12 HILTON                   99-07     30.35m 
 10 Brandon Yockel            12 HILTON                   95-02     29.00m 
 11 Jordan Casper             12 LEROY                    93-05     28.47m 
 12 Jeff Kraus                12 LOCKPORT                 91-11     28.01m 
 13 Kilar Yazmen              11 BEN FRANKLIN             89-05     27.25m 
 14 Ja'kai Parker             12 BEN FRANKLIN             88-06     26.97m 
 15 Conner Himes              11 PENFIELD                 87-07     26.69m 
 16 Dan Pulhamus              11 SPENCERPORT              87-05     26.64m 
 17 Alex Mikolajko            11 WAYNE                    86-02     26.26m 
 18 Patrick Best              12 WEBSTER SCHR             84-02     25.65m 
 19 Vince Carle               11 WAYNE                    83-11     25.57m 
 20 Nick Hall                 10 SPENCERPORT              82-07     25.17m 
 21 Alex Arcus                12 PENFIELD                 79-02     24.13m 
 22 Adam Taylor               11 LOCKPORT                 79-00     24.07m 
 23 Mike Kinsella             11 WEBSTER SCHR             71-09     21.86m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Humphrey             12 LEROY                  4:52.06     606
  2 Vince Kovach              11 LEROY                  4:54.02     595
  3 Sean Morgan               10 WAYNE                  4:55.36     587
  4 Justin Contestabile        9 HILTON                 4:59.13     565
  5 Chris Tytler              12 WEBSTER THOM           5:09.38     507
  6 Michael Schreiner         10 SPENCERPORT            5:10.93     498
  7 Ron Major                 11 WEST SENECA            5:18.10     460
  8 Ben Rockwell              10 WEBSTER SCHR           5:22.27     438
  9 Cedrick Goodwill          11 WEBSTER THOM           5:36.29     369
 10 Kevin Enck                11 WEBSTER SCHR           5:48.11     315
 11 Zach Palleschi-King        7 BISHOP KEARN           5:55.91     281
 12 Jake Gross                12 HILTON                 6:13.39     212
 13 Clay Kinkaid              10 LETCHWORTH             6:16.68     200
 14 Florian Daeumler          12 LETCHWORTH             6:30.15     154
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Humphrey             12 LEROY                    16.17   2    714
  2 Kevin Enck                11 WEBSTER SCHR             16.57   2    670
  3 Ron Major                 11 WEST SENECA              17.26   2    597
  4 Jake Gross                12 HILTON                   17.90   1    534
  5 Justin Contestabile        9 HILTON                   18.60   2    468
  6 Sean Morgan               10 WAYNE                    18.74   1    455
  7 Chris Tytler              12 WEBSTER THOM             19.12   2    422
  8 Vince Kovach              11 LEROY                    19.45   1    394
  9 Cedrick Goodwill          11 WEBSTER THOM             20.39   1    319
 10 Ben Rockwell              10 WEBSTER SCHR             21.27   1    256
 11 Michael Schreiner         10 SPENCERPORT              21.47   1    242
 12 Florian Daeumler          12 LETCHWORTH               22.45   1    182
 13 Zach Palleschi-King        7 BISHOP KEARN             23.12   2    145
 14 Clay Kinkaid              10 LETCHWORTH               24.79   2     71
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mike Humphrey             12 LEROY                    1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Kevin Enck                11 WEBSTER SCHR             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  3 Jake Gross                12 HILTON                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
  4 Chris Tytler              12 WEBSTER THOM             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  5 Justin Contestabile        9 HILTON                   1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Zach Palleschi-King        7 BISHOP KEARN             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Michael Schreiner         10 SPENCERPORT              1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Cedrick Goodwill          11 WEBSTER THOM             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Ben Rockwell              10 WEBSTER SCHR             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 10 Vince Kovach              11 LEROY                    1.42m    4-07.75    331
 10 Florian Daeumler          12 LETCHWORTH               1.42m    4-07.75    331
 12 Clay Kinkaid              10 LETCHWORTH               1.37m    4-06.00    297
 -- Ron Major                 11 WEST SENECA                 NH            
 -- Sean Morgan               10 WAYNE                       NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Enck                11 WEBSTER SCHR             5.65m   18-06.50    512
  1 Mike Humphrey             12 LEROY                    5.65m   18-06.50    512
  3 Ron Major                 11 WEST SENECA              5.41m   17-09.00    463
  4 Sean Morgan               10 WAYNE                    5.25m   17-02.75    431
  5 Ben Rockwell              10 WEBSTER SCHR             5.13m   16-10.00    407
  6 Jake Gross                12 HILTON                   5.12m   16-09.75    405
  7 Michael Schreiner         10 SPENCERPORT              5.07m   16-07.75    396
  8 Cedrick Goodwill          11 WEBSTER THOM             5.01m   16-05.25    384
  9 Zach Palleschi-King        7 BISHOP KEARN             4.96m   16-03.25    375
  9 Chris Tytler              12 WEBSTER THOM             4.96m   16-03.25    375
 11 Vince Kovach              11 LEROY                    4.89m   16-00.50    361
 12 Florian Daeumler          12 LETCHWORTH               4.76m   15-07.50    337
 13 Justin Contestabile        9 HILTON                   4.70m   15-05.00    326
 14 Clay Kinkaid              10 LETCHWORTH               4.37m   14-04.00    267
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cedrick Goodwill          11 WEBSTER THOM            11.41m   37-05.25    571
  2 Zach Palleschi-King        7 BISHOP KEARN            10.25m   33-07.50    501
  3 Florian Daeumler          12 LETCHWORTH              10.21m   33-06.00    498
  4 Mike Humphrey             12 LEROY                    9.85m   32-03.75    477
  5 Kevin Enck                11 WEBSTER SCHR             9.77m   32-00.75    472
  6 Ron Major                 11 WEST SENECA              9.34m   30-07.75    446
  7 Chris Tytler              12 WEBSTER THOM             9.22m   30-03.00    439
  8 Ben Rockwell              10 WEBSTER SCHR             9.07m   29-09.25    430
  9 Clay Kinkaid              10 LETCHWORTH               8.74m   28-08.25    410
 10 Justin Contestabile        9 HILTON                   8.57m   28-01.50    400
 11 Vince Kovach              11 LEROY                    8.40m   27-06.75    390
 11 Jake Gross                12 HILTON                   8.40m   27-06.75    390
 13 Michael Schreiner         10 SPENCERPORT              7.90m   25-11.00    360
 14 Sean Morgan               10 WAYNE                    7.78m   25-06.25    353
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Humphrey             12 LEROY                     2996  
  2 Kevin Enck                11 WEBSTER SCHR              2613  
  3 Chris Tytler              12 WEBSTER THOM              2263  
  4 Justin Contestabile        9 HILTON                    2163  
  5 Jake Gross                12 HILTON                    2143  
  6 Vince Kovach              11 LEROY                     2071  
  7 Cedrick Goodwill          11 WEBSTER THOM              2047  
  8 Ron Major                 11 WEST SENECA               1966  
  9 Ben Rockwell              10 WEBSTER SCHR              1935  
 10 Michael Schreiner         10 SPENCERPORT               1900  
 11 Sean Morgan               10 WAYNE                     1826  
 12 Zach Palleschi-King        7 BISHOP KEARN              1706  
 13 Florian Daeumler          12 LETCHWORTH                1502  
 14 Clay Kinkaid              10 LETCHWORTH                1245  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Accorso            W9 HILTON                 8:36.92  
  2 Sally Holt               W11 HILTON                 8:47.59  
  3 Alana Giordano           W11 HILTON                x9:14.61  
  4 Libby Morsch             W10 PENFIELD               9:17.86  
  5 Christine Kubus          W11 PENFIELD               9:43.38  
  6 Kayla Young              W11 WAYNE                 10:29.73  
  7 Chris Walker             M10 PENFIELD             x10:30.46