Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2010 12:00 AM
                                ADE - 1/22/2010                                
                                      UR                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyshawn Ross              12 EAST                      6.73   1 
  2 Bryan Whitlock            12 School Of Th              6.74   1 
  3 Colby Parks               12 EAST                      6.76   1 
  4 Ismail El-amin            10 Wilson Magne              6.79   2 
  5 Justin Dorsey             12 Gates-Chili               6.85   2 
  6 Eric Ziegler              11 Spencerport               6.89   1 
  7 John Wood                 11 EAST                      6.90   2 
  8 Cory Cox                  11 EAST                      6.95   3 
  9 Donovan Wallace           10 Wilson Magne              6.96   3 
 10 Bryan Flagg               11 Pittsford Su              6.99   3 
 11 Louis Serrano             12 EAST                      7.01   4 
 12 Jay Schafer               12 Alexander                 7.03   2 
 12 Jerrod Scoot              12 Wilson Magne              7.03   4 
 14 Joseph Jefferies          11 Wilson Magne              7.05   4 
 15 Shane Oliver              11 LeRoy                     7.06   3 
 16 Darazian Williams         11 Batavia                   7.12   6 
 17 Josh Logan                 9 School Of Th              7.14   6 
 18 Dillon Blank              11 Livonia                   7.16   5 
 19 Steven Campaniello        12 Gates-Chili               7.17   8 
 20 Mark Davison              11 Brighton                  7.18   5 
 21 Kenny Marrocco            12 Batavia                   7.20   7 
 21 Garrett Burgess           12 Midlakes                  7.20   7 
 23 Colby DeGaetano           11 Hornell                   7.21   7 
 24 Jamie Brooks              10 Fairport                  7.22   6 
 24 Scott Schuster            12 Livonia                   7.22   4 
 24 Chris Stewart             11 Freddie Thom              7.22   5 
 24 Aaron Marga               12 Brockport                 7.22   6 
 28 Devonte Rolle             12 Batavia                   7.24  11 
 29 Mike Wilmoth              10 LeRoy                     7.27   9 
 29 Kris Jones                11 Batavia                   7.27   8 
 31 Garrett Heusler           12 Midlakes                  7.29   9 
 32 Adam Rabidoux             11 Honeoye Fall              7.31   8 
 33 Deshawn Gray              12 Gates-Chili               7.32   7 
 34 Eddie Mcfarley            12 School witho              7.36  10 
 35 Bray Nauden               10 Brockport                 7.37   9 
 36 Mike Optis                12 Fairport                  7.45   8 
 37 Chris Archie               9 Gates-Chili               7.46  10 
 38 Anthony Soto III          11 Waterloo                  7.49  10 
 39 Ryon Adam                 12 Red Creek                 7.56  12 
 40 Mike Desiato              11 Wayne                     7.57   9 
 41 Jacob Miller              12 Midlakes                  7.63  11 
 42 Andrew Mullan             12 Red Creek                 7.66  11 
 42 Daniel McCarthy           10 Byron-Bergen              7.66  13 
 44 Rob Farina                10 Hilton                    7.71  12 
 45 Zack Blain                12 Honeoye                   7.74  11 
 46 Jake Fox                  11 Livonia                   7.76  14 
 47 Mark Henry                10 Hornell                   7.77  13 
 48 Alex Mulhalland            9 Red Creek                 7.78  16 
 49 Jordon Brittingham        12 Hornell                   7.79  14 
 50 Josh Bray                 11 Hilton                    7.85  15 
 51 Joseph Pecorella          12 Spencerport               7.86  14 
 52 Chip Chapman              12 Batavia                   7.87  13 
 53 Dan Burnett               11 Red Creek                 7.94  15 
 54 Andy Democker             11 Livonia                   7.96  14 
 55 Drew Smith                12 Livonia                   7.99  15 
 56 Malcolm Moore             12 Gates-Chili               8.02  12 
 57 Devon Lopez               12 Pittsford Su              8.03  13 
 58 Jason George              10 Alexander                 8.12  16 
 59 Nick Feligno              12 Romulus                   8.69  16 
 60 Jamie Eldredge            11 Romulus                   8.82  16 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devonte Rolle             12 Batavia                  39.72   1 
  2 Joe Postwaite             11 Gates-Chili              39.94   1 
  3 Peter Larmann             12 Fairport                 40.32   1 
  4 Brandon Pacheco           11 Brighton                 40.92   4 
  5 Mark Davison              11 Brighton                 41.33   4 
  6 Jevon Moore                9 EAST                     41.38   9 
  7 Mike Wilmoth              10 LeRoy                    41.60   3 
  8 Nick Mitchell             12 Waterloo                 41.81   2 
  9 Mitchell DeMarte          11 Hornell                  41.87   2 
 10 Nate Morihara             11 Pittsford Me             41.93   3 
 11 Steven Campaniello        12 Gates-Chili              42.07   3 
 12 Deshawn Gray              12 Gates-Chili              42.08   7 
 13 Andrew Whitbeck           10 Pittsford Me             42.27   4 
 14 Tyrese Bryant             11 School Of Th             42.29   7 
 15 Colby DeGaetano           11 Hornell                  42.30   9 
 16 Travis Wei                12 Pittsford Me             42.43   8 
 17 Aaron Marga               12 Brockport                42.45   9 
 18 Louis Jackson             10 EAST                     42.51   6 
 19 Michael Bratt             11 Spencerport              42.53   5 
 20 Sean Johnson              11 Gates-Chili              42.60  11 
 21 Mike Mastro               10 Fairport                 42.69   5 
 22 Chad Dunham                9 Spencerport              42.70   8 
 23 Ryon Adam                 12 Red Creek                42.84   8 
 24 Thomas Yost               12 Pittsford Me             43.39   5 
 25 Espen Klanderad           12 Gates-Chili              43.84   2 
 26 Anthony Dimariano          9 Midlakes                 43.90  11 
 27 Josh Bray                 11 Hilton                   43.91  10 
 28 Jacob Miller              12 Midlakes                 43.96  11 
 29 James Leisenring          12 Batavia                  44.32  10 
 30 Kashawn Tucker            11 Hornell                  44.89   6 
 31 Nick Arcadi               11 Red Creek                45.54  12 
 32 Frederik Weber            11 Pittsford Me             45.65  12 
 33 DJ Ford                   10 Red Creek                45.85  13 
 34 Dequwann Robinson         10 Wilson Magne             45.90  13 
 35 Doug Schultz              12 Brockport                46.72  13 
 36 Tyler Jodeit               9 Waterloo                 46.97  12 
 37 Alec Wilbur                9 Red Creek                48.85  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ismail El-amin            10 Wilson Magne           1:31.60  
  2 Landry LaMotte            12 Midlakes               1:33.21  
  3 Timothy peterson          11 Wilson Magne           1:34.75  
  4 Oshani Anglin             11 Wilson Magne           1:34.90  
  5 Rob Freeman               12 Batavia                1:35.00  
  6 Malik Sales               11 School Of Th           1:35.41  
  7 Travis Moulton            11 Livonia                1:35.46  
  8 Bryan Whitlock            12 School Of Th           1:35.62  
  9 William Hallock           12 Pittsford Me           1:35.65  
 10 John Coleman              12 Spencerport            1:35.96  
 11 Brandon Bachstien         10 Fairport               1:36.60  
 12 Adam VanVleck             12 Pittsford Me           1:37.14  
 13 Justin Cotter             12 Batavia                1:37.73  
 14 Paul Schwan               11 LeRoy                  1:37.78  
 15 Evan Miller               12 Pittsford Me           1:37.83  
 16 Cory Cox                  11 EAST                   1:37.86  
 17 Chris Doty                12 Wayne                  1:37.99  
 18 Nick Rees                 11 Livonia                1:38.16  
 19 Yanko Panipinto           11 Wayne                  1:38.38  
 20 Espen Klanderad           12 Gates-Chili            1:38.41  
 21 Evan Feeley               11 Pittsford Su           1:38.83  
 22 Jon Laird                 10 Batavia                1:38.87  
 23 Alex Gilmore              11 Fairport               1:39.46  
 24 Colin Peartree            11 Pittsford Su           1:39.50  
 25 Colin Worden              11 Pittsford Su           1:40.37  
 26 Korey Beasley              9 Gates-Chili            1:40.48  
 27 Alexander Cordts          10 Spencerport            1:40.91  
 28 Greg Jodeit               12 Waterloo               1:43.82  
 29 Chip Chapman              12 Batavia                1:44.12  
 30 Joe Crocetta              12 Hilton                 1:44.28  
 31 Ryan Moynihan             11 Geneseo                1:46.74  
 32 Aaron Caccamise           11 Alexander              1:47.59  
 33 Devan Drake               11 Hornell                1:51.10  
 34 Tyler Jodeit               9 Waterloo               1:52.41  
 35 Mike Deebs                11 Hornell                1:52.66  
 36 Tim Allan                 11 Hilton                 1:52.99  
 37 Jacob Richardson          10 Alexander              1:53.25  
 38 Bryan Brennan             11 LeRoy                  1:57.13  
 39 Marty Rogachefsky         12 Brighton               1:57.25  
 40 John Wiant                11 Romulus                2:06.80  
 41 Terry Seymour              9 Red Creek              2:08.64  
 42 Mike Millus                9 Red Creek              2:08.81  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Dinan               12 Geneva                 2:45.78  
  2 Colin Kerr                 9 Wayne                  2:46.01  
  3 Adam VanVleck             12 Pittsford Me           2:47.21  
  4 Camerom Rodgers           11 Wilson Magne           2:49.11  
  5 Justin Green              12 Fairport               2:49.88  
  6 Evan Miller               12 Pittsford Me           2:50.70  
  7 Steve Schwalm             11 Gates-Chili            2:51.05  
  8 Ben Cleeton               11 Pittsford Su           2:52.77  
  9 Paul Campbell             11 Hilton                 2:54.12  
 10 William Hallock           12 Pittsford Me           2:55.07  
 11 Calvin Patten             10 Alexander              2:55.71  
 12 Paul Schwan               11 LeRoy                  2:57.50  
 13 James Leisenring          12 Batavia                2:57.63  
 14 Jordan Dworkin            11 Pittsford Su           2:58.06  
 15 Tyler Baldino             11 Pittsford Su           2:58.46  
 16 Hayden Buss               12 Gates-Chili            2:58.71  
 17 Matthew McArdle           12 Pittsford Me           3:00.02  
 18 Matt Spitzer              11 Fairport               3:00.52  
 19 Justin To                 11 Spencerport            3:00.93  
 20 Garrett Black             12 Wayne                  3:00.94  
 21 Brian Randall             11 Pittsford Su           3:02.08  
 22 Alexander Jermyn          10 Spencerport            3:02.17  
 23 Ricky Sulimowicz          11 Gates-Chili            3:02.73  
 24 Chris Walsh               12 Hornell                3:07.36  
 25 Greg Jodeit               12 Waterloo               3:07.87  
 26 Tyler Demarle             12 School Of Th           3:09.59  
 27 Luke Reber                11 Hilton                 3:09.84  
 28 Ryan Russell              10 LeRoy                  3:17.07  
 29 Matt Gelatt               12 Romulus                3:17.21  
 30 Desmin Cason-Bruner       12 School Of Th           3:25.91  
 31 Chris Snyder              10 Alexander              3:26.74  
 32 Kevin Nickerson            9 Byron-Bergen           3:30.51  
 33 Allen Mayo                 8 Red Creek              3:31.64  
 34 Tom Brett                 11 Gates-Chili            3:31.71  
 35 Darius Fowler             11 Wilson Magne           3:42.79  
 36 Tyler Wandersee            9 Red Creek              3:42.80  
 37 Casey Getman              11 Hornell                3:46.87  
 38 Sean Nickerson            12 Byron-Bergen           3:50.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Mintz               12 Wayne                  4:41.82  
  2 Andrew Pirnie             11 Hilton                 4:43.66  
  3 Nate DiMartino            12 Hilton                 4:44.13  
  4 Kevin Jablonski           11 Fairport               4:52.91  
  5 Paul Campbell             11 Hilton                 4:54.67  
  6 Corey Roth                10 Hilton                 4:56.48  
  7 Sean Fischer              11 Pittsford Su           5:02.30  
  8 Michael Pitcher           10 Hornell                5:04.10  
  9 Landry LaMotte            12 Midlakes               5:05.18  
 10 Calvin Patten             10 Alexander              5:06.03  
 11 Matt VanVleck              9 Pittsford Me           5:06.88  
 12 Chris Walsh               12 Hornell                5:07.01  
 13 Mark Silberg              12 Pittsford Su           5:11.62  
 14 Will Karpie               10 Fairport               5:15.01  
 15 Evan Connolly              9 Pittsford Me           5:17.26  
 16 Allen Mayo                 8 Red Creek              6:04.78  
 17 Donovan Poole              9 Midlakes               6:12.16  
 -- Travis Jordon             10 Gates-Chili                DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Dinan               12 Geneva                 9:50.98  
  2 Brad Cuddeback            11 Hilton                10:19.36  
  3 Evan Magnussen            11 Geneseo               10:29.77  
  4 Zach Eustance             11 Hilton                10:33.32  
  5 Michael Pitcher           10 Hornell               10:37.73  
  6 Jesse Jones               11 Brockport             10:41.53  
  7 Adam Staveski             10 Fairport              10:48.06  
  8 Matt Stoutz               11 Fairport              10:52.16  
  9 William Galletto          10 Spencerport           11:00.71  
 10 Jon Laird                 10 Batavia               11:01.58  
 11 Jack Scott                 9 Fairport              11:28.20  
 12 Lee Lande                 11 Pittsford Me          11:30.30  
 13 Pete Lanphear             10 Byron-Bergen          11:39.12  
 14 Christopher Pike          12 Pittsford Me          11:40.72  
 15 Aaron Markowski           12 Red Creek             11:43.36  
 16 Tyrese Bryant             11 School Of Th          12:38.89  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oshani Anglin             11 Wilson Magne              8.40   1 
  2 Eric Williams             10 Batavia                   8.68   3 
  3 Sachar Williams           10 EAST                      8.81   3 
  4 Eddie Mcfarley            12 School witho              8.85   2 
  5 Jayvon Larkin             11 Wilson Magne              8.93   5 
  6 Paratroe James            11 Fairport                  8.95   4 
  7 Chris Stewart             11 Freddie Thom              8.96   3 
  7 Jordan Bennett            10 Alexander                 8.96   1 
  9 Josh Adler                11 Gates-Chili               9.01   2 
 10 Justin Contestabile       10 Hilton                    9.05   4 
 11 Nigel Walker              10 Hilton                    9.16   6 
 12 Dylan Schuler             11 School Of Th              9.23   2 
 13 Josh Catucci              11 Brighton                  9.26   5 
 14 David Patrick             10 Alexander                 9.54   5 
 15 Chester Palozzi            9 Gates-Chili               9.67   6 
 16 Calvin Bain               11 EAST                      9.74   6 
 17 Jalen McGill              11 EAST                      9.76   7 
 18 Trevor Stiles              9 Hornell                  10.65   7 
 19 Eric Cali                 11 Romulus                  10.95   7 
 20 Tucker Emmert              9 Red Creek                11.18   9 
 21 Jake Fox                  11 Livonia                  11.22   8 
 22 Alec Wilbur                9 Red Creek                11.28   8 
 23 Robert Taylor             12 Waterloo                 11.46   8 
 24 Jayce Seeley               9 LeRoy                    11.73   9 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East                                                1:40.05   1 
  2 Gates-Chili                                         1:42.45   1 
  3 Wilson Magnet                                       1:42.62   1 
  4 Livonia                                             1:44.92   2 
  5 Brockport                                           1:44.99   2 
  6 Alexander                                           1:46.26   4 
  7 Batavia                                             1:46.48   2 
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:46.82   3 
  9 Hornell                                             1:46.88   3 
 10 LeRoy                                               1:48.23   4 
 11 Byron-Bergen                                        1:54.14   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East                                                3:46.82   1 
  2 Wilson Magnet                                       3:56.08   1 
  3 Gates-Chili  'B'                                   x3:59.33   1 
  4 Spencerport                                         4:02.63   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:02.90   1 
  6 Batavia                                             4:04.96   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:12.12   2 
  8 Hornell                                             4:12.45   2 
  9 Livonia                                             4:17.70   2 
 10 Byron-Bergen                                        4:46.74   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:12.06  
  2 Batavia                                             9:17.90  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:18.11  
  4 Spencerport                                         9:42.35  
  5 Wayne                                               9:53.13  
  6 Alexander                                          10:16.45  
  7 East                                               10:22.03  
  8 LeRoy                                              10:24.24  
  9 Waterloo                                           10:29.76  
 10 Hornell                                            10:33.15  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayvon Larkin             11 Wilson Magne           6-03.00  
  2 Mike Morgan               10 Wayne                  6-01.00  
  2 Tyler Ventrillo           11 Wayne                  6-01.00  
  4 Christopher Reape         11 Brighton               5-07.00  
  4 Donovan Wallace           10 Wilson Magne           5-07.00  
  6 Shamar Spinks             11 Batavia                5-05.00  
  6 Michael Crabb             12 Livonia                5-05.00  
  6 Terence Irvin             11 Batavia                5-05.00  
  6 Chris Gomez               11 EAST                   5-05.00  
  6 Jacob Jackson             10 Spencerport            5-05.00  
 11 Cody Wise                 12 Hilton                 5-03.00  
 11 Ryan Gould                12 Red Creek              5-03.00  
 13 Jeff Beauvais              9 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 13 David Patrick             10 Alexander              5-00.00  
 15 Mike Millus                9 Red Creek              4-09.00  
 -- Ethan Reger               11 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Jayce Seeley               9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Rubin Owens                8 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Cuthbert             12 Churchville-          13-06.00  
  2 Jeremy Bartula            10 Gates-Chili           12-03.00  
  2 Jordan Traina             12 Gates-Chili           12-03.00  
  2 Shawn Henderson           11 Brighton              12-03.00  
  5 Colin Wheatly             11 Fairport              11-09.00  
  5 Chester Palozzi            9 Gates-Chili           11-09.00  
  7 Jon Jackson               11 Hilton                10-09.00  
  7 Kevin Mancuso             12 Hilton                10-09.00  
  7 Eric Williams             10 Batavia               10-09.00  
  7 Jim Gasser                11 Wayne                 10-09.00  
  7 Michael Liu               12 Brighton              10-09.00  
  7 Josh Adler                11 Gates-Chili           10-09.00  
 13 Hayden George             10 Alexander              9-09.00  
 13 Cody Tybor                11 Alexander              9-09.00  
 13 Kenny Marrocco            12 Batavia                9-09.00  
 16 Nick Schessel             12 Waterloo               8-09.00  
 16 Corey Miskell             12 Geneseo                8-09.00  
 16 Alexander Cornell         12 Spencerport            8-09.00  
 16 Tyler Davalos             12 Byron-Bergen           8-09.00  
 16 Billy Milillo             11 Wayne                  8-09.00  
 21 Zack Heberlein            12 Alexander              7-09.00  
 21 Shamar Spinks             11 Batavia                7-09.00  
 21 Luke Morgan                8 Hornell                7-09.00  
 -- Josh Houseman             11 Lyndonville                 NH  
 -- Mike Morgan               10 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Jake Bott                 11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Eric Stevenson            10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Ziegler              11 Spencerport           20-05.50  
  2 Joe Postwaite             11 Gates-Chili           19-09.75  
  3 Adam Rabidoux             11 Honeoye Fall          19-03.75  
  4 Josh Logan                 9 School Of Th          19-01.00  
  5 Scott Schuster            12 Livonia               18-09.50  
  6 Lucas Czechowski          12 Alexander             18-09.25  
  7 Eddie Barnwell            11 Wilson Magne          18-07.00  
  8 Akash Menon               11 Pittsford Su          18-05.75  
  9 Richard Drees             12 Pittsford Me          18-05.00  
 10 Shane Oliver              11 LeRoy                 18-02.75  
 11 Denzel Knight              9 Brockport             18-02.00  
 12 Justin Torres             12 Gates-Chili           18-01.50  
 13 Darazian Williams         11 Batavia               18-01.00  
 14 Malik Sales               11 School Of Th          18-00.00  
 15 Pat Meyer                 10 Hilton                17-11.00  
 16 Anthony Soto III          11 Waterloo              17-05.00  
 17 Jay Schafer               12 Alexander             17-00.00  
 18 Joe Kilby                 12 LeRoy                 16-11.50  
 19 Tyler Davalos             12 Byron-Bergen          16-10.50  
 20 Noah Onoff                10 Pittsford Su          16-10.00  
 20 Michael Shen              11 Pittsford Me          16-10.00  
 22 Chris Gomez               11 EAST                  16-08.50  
 23 Kenny Lane                11 Livonia               16-08.00  
 23 Bryan Flagg               11 Pittsford Su          16-08.00  
 25 Justin Contestabile       10 Hilton                16-07.00  
 26 Joseph Jackson            12 Spencerport           16-04.50  
 27 Drew Smith                12 Livonia               15-11.50  
 28 Frederik Weber            11 Pittsford Me          15-10.50  
 29 justin young              12 Midlakes              15-05.50  
 30 Damon Belcher             11 LeRoy                 15-03.25  
 31 Andrew Mullan             12 Red Creek             15-00.75  
 32 Garrett Heusler           12 Midlakes              14-11.50  
 33 DJ Ford                   10 Red Creek             12-06.50  
 34 John Wiant                11 Romulus               10-09.50  
 35 Nick Feligno              12 Romulus               10-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Schuler             11 School Of Th          38-05.50  
  2 Eddie Barnwell            11 Wilson Magne          38-00.75  
  3 Jordan Bennett            10 Alexander             37-10.00  
  4 Akash Menon               11 Pittsford Su          37-05.00  
  5 Damon Belcher             11 LeRoy                 36-05.50  
  6 Joseph Jackson            12 Spencerport           36-03.00  
  7 Nigel Walker              10 Hilton                35-11.75  
  8 Lucas Czechowski          12 Alexander             33-11.50  
  9 Pat Meyer                 10 Hilton                33-09.50  
 10 Luke Morgan                8 Hornell               33-05.00  
 11 Trevor Stiles              9 Hornell               32-06.75  
 12 Rubin Owens                8 LeRoy                 32-05.00  
 13 Robert Taylor             12 Waterloo              30-10.75  
 -- Nick Prospero             10 Byron-Bergen              FOUL  
 -- Denzel Knight              9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Kenny Lane                11 Livonia                   FOUL  
 -- Terence Irvin             11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Issac Spike               12 Hornell               46-00.50  
  2 Tyrone Smith              12 Batavia               42-06.00  
  3 Theo Hill                 12 Batavia               41-10.50  
  4 Devon Lopez               12 Pittsford Su          41-02.00  
  5 Kris Jones                11 Batavia               41-01.00  
  6 Calvin Bain               11 EAST                  40-08.50  
  7 Antoine Keels             11 EAST                  40-04.50  
  8 Stacey Long               11 EAST                  40-01.00  
  9 Derek Jonza               11 Red Creek             38-08.00  
 10 Jacob Tyson               10 Batavia               38-07.00  
 11 Eric Cali                 11 Romulus               38-05.00  
 12 Jared Raphael             11 Batavia               38-04.00  
 13 Kyle Podgers              10 Hilton                37-11.00  
 14 Nick Mruczek              10 Alexander             37-08.00  
 15 Dustin Radka              11 Batavia               37-03.50  
 16 Chris Santillo            10 Brockport             37-02.00  
 17 Stephan Oulette           10 Brockport             36-05.00  
 18 Dallas Logsdon            12 Batavia               36-00.00  
 19 Matthew Gawne             11 Lyndonville           35-11.00  
 20 Justin Dorsey             12 Gates-Chili           35-09.00  
 21 Travis Wei                12 Pittsford Me          35-03.50  
 22 Caz White                 11 Brockport             35-01.00  
 23 Joe Simpson               11 Livonia               35-00.00  
 24 Sean Terry                10 Hornell               34-05.00  
 25 Eric Hayes                11 LeRoy                 34-02.00  
 26 Tucker Jensen             12 Midlakes              33-08.00  
 27 justin Strub              11 Midlakes              33-05.50  
 28 Joe Crumlish              12 Hilton                33-03.50  
 29 Tyler Hoye                10 Batavia               32-10.50  
 30 Samaj Burbridge           11 Wilson Magne          32-05.50  
 31 Caleb Gregg                9 Red Creek             32-03.00  
 32 Roger Kolker              12 Fairport              32-02.00  
 33 Dan Burnett               11 Red Creek             32-00.00  
 34 Jamie Eldredge            11 Romulus               31-07.00  
 35 Jake Risewick             10 LeRoy                 31-03.00  
 36 Malcolm Moore             12 Gates-Chili           30-11.00  
 37 Alexander Hewa            10 Gates-Chili           30-02.00  
 38 Jalen Magill              11 Wilson Magne          29-10.00  
 39 Cahal Moulton             10 Pittsford Me          28-06.00  
 40 JD Bissell                 9 Alexander             26-00.50