Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2009 10:20 AM
                               ADE - 12/11/2009                                
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Cory                 11 EAST                     37.47   1 
  2 Parks, Colby              12 EAST                     37.63   1 
  3 Knight, Denzel             9 Brockport                38.32   3 
  4 Wood, John                11 EAST                     38.57   1 
  5 Steltlmann, Ian           11 Fairport                 38.61   1 
  6 Johnson, Cameron          10 Fairport                 38.72   2 
  7 Green, Justin             12 Fairport                 38.85   2 
  8 Serrano, Louis            12 EAST                     39.36   4 
  9 Doty, Chris               12 Wayne                    39.86   3 
 10 Ziegler, Eric             11 Spencerport              40.31  11 
 11 Walker, Nigel             10 Hilton                   40.40   6 
 11 Desiato, Mike             11 Wayne                    40.40   6 
 13 Dorsey, Justin            12 Gates-Chili              40.41   3 
 14 Rolle, Devonte            12 Batavia                  40.46   5 
 14 Morales, Rodrigo          12 Clyde-Savann             40.46  15 
 16 Campaniello, Steven       12 Gates-Chili              40.78   7 
 17 Soto III, Anthony         11 Waterloo                 40.94   4 
 18 Gilmore, Alex             11 Fairport                 40.95   6 
 19 Davison, Mark             11 Brighton                 41.09  13 
 20 Archie, Chris              9 Gates-Chili              41.12   2 
 21 Spitzer, Matt             11 Fairport                 41.23   2 
 22 Braswell, Joseph          12 School Of Th             41.42   4 
 23 Rabidoux, Adam            11 Honeoye Fall             41.44  13 
 24 Knowles, Doug             10 Churchville-             41.51   8 
 25 Wallace, Donovan          10 Wilson Magne             41.58   1 
 26 Stevens, Jake             11 Honeoye                  41.63   5 
 27 Sales, Malik              11 School Of Th             41.64   2 
 28 Whitbeck, Andrew          10 Pittsford Me             41.71   5 
 29 Mitchell, Nick            12 Waterloo                 41.75  10 
 30 Beasley, Korey             9 Gates-Chili              41.93   3 
 31 Gray, Deshawn             12 Gates-Chili              41.95   9 
 32 Scoot, Jerrod             12 Wilson Magne             42.04   3 
 33 Canzoneri, Joe            12 Batavia                  42.05   9 
 34 Meyer, Pat                10 Hilton                   42.06   7 
 35 Marga, Aaron              12 Brockport                42.07   8 
 36 Leisenring, James         12 Batavia                  42.09   9 
 37 Kolker, Roger             12 Fairport                 42.17   5 
 38 Chapman, Chip             12 Batavia                  42.29   8 
 39 peterson, Timothy         11 Wilson Magne             42.30   1 
 40 Brooks, Jamie             10 Fairport                 42.73   4 
 41 Mullan, Andrew            12 Red Creek                43.06   6 
 42 Seeley, Steve             10 Honeoye                  43.09   7 
 43 Mcfarley, Eddie           12 School witho             43.10   2 
 44 Raphael, Jared            11 Batavia                  43.32   9 
 45 Arcadi, Nick              11 Red Creek                43.51  10 
 46 Barber, Patrick           11 Pittsford Me             43.62  14 
 47 Laird, Jon                10 Batavia                  43.75   9 
 48 Bratt, Michael            11 Spencerport              43.77  12 
 49 Connolly, Evan             9 Pittsford Me             43.82  13 
 50 Nauden, Bray              10 Brockport                43.83   6 
 51 Longabaugh, Ben           11 Gates-Chili              43.92   7 
 52 Pacheco, Brandon          11 Brighton                 44.35  14 
 53 Bromley, Zac               9 Batavia                  44.52  12 
 54 Buss, Jesse               10 Honeoye                  44.53  10 
 55 Dunham, Chad               9 Spencerport              44.67  12 
 56 Scheuerlein, Brett         9 Batavia                  44.80  13 
 57 Marrocco, Kenny           12 Batavia                  44.96   8 
 58 DeMonte, Mikel            10 Brockport                45.02   7 
 59 Schultz, Doug             12 Brockport                45.21   9 
 60 Watkins, Robert           12 School Of Th             46.50  14 
 61 Wilbur, Alec               9 Red Creek                46.70  12 
 62 Stevens, Aaron            10 Honeoye                  46.74  12 
 63 Pecorella, Joseph         12 Spencerport              47.09  14 
 64 Burbridge, Samaj          11 Wilson Magne             47.45   8 
 65 Walters, Tim               9 School Of Th             47.70  14 
 66 Snell, Eric                9 Batavia                  48.20  11 
 67 Howard, Terrille           9 School Of Th             48.54   7 
 68 Williamson, Dontaee        9 School Of Th             49.05  14 
 69 Cope, Pat                 12 Honeoye                  49.25  15 
 70 Smith, Jalen               9 School Of Th             51.40  14 
 71 Brown, Jeff               11 Red Creek                51.43  13 
 72 Jensen, Cody               9 Waterloo                 52.41  14 
 73 Pardner, Gregory           9 School Of Th             54.32  15 
 73 Trotter, Virge             9 Pittsford Me             54.32  13 
 75 Swimline, Cody             9 Batavia                  54.40  12 
 76 Tucker, Shaedan           10 Wilson Magne             59.58   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           10 Wilson Magne           1:30.19  
  2 Pirnie, Andrew            11 Hilton                 1:30.25  
  3 Coleman, John             12 Spencerport            1:32.14  
  4 Abdi, Yusuf               12 School Of Th           1:32.33  
  5 Larkin, Jayvon            11 Wilson Magne           1:32.94  
  6 Anglin, Oshani            11 Wilson Magne           1:33.02  
  7 Ghebrewoldi, Simon        12 Fairport               1:35.56  
  8 Jodeit, Greg              12 Waterloo               1:35.91  
  9 Cotter, Justin            12 Batavia                1:35.93  
 10 Jablonski, Kevin          11 Fairport               1:36.03  
 11 Sutherland, Evan          11 Batavia                1:38.07  
 12 Klanderad, Espen          12 Gates-Chili            1:38.23  
 13 Stoutz, Matt              11 Fairport               1:38.88  
 14 Bryant, Tyrese            11 School Of Th           1:40.80  
 15 Coburn, Mike              11 Spencerport            1:40.86  
 16 Cooper, Dashaun           11 Wilson Magne           1:40.99  
 17 Fox, Kyle                 11 Honeoye                1:41.00  
 18 Osborn, Sean               9 Spencerport            1:41.84  
 19 Higgins, Justin           12 Churchville-           1:42.24  
 20 Johnson, Sean             11 Gates-Chili            1:42.57  
 21 Markowski, Aaron          12 Red Creek              1:42.69  
 22 Peitruszewski, Allyn      11 Churchville-           1:42.93  
 23 Wilson, Matt              11 Red Creek              1:43.30  
 24 Schuler, Dylan            11 School Of Th           1:45.44  
 25 Tedesco, Matthew          10 Pittsford Me           1:46.94  
 26 Fowler, Darius            11 Wilson Magne           1:47.06  
 27 Yost, Thomas              12 Pittsford Me           1:47.09  
 28 Schreiber, Mike           10 Honeoye                1:47.74  
 29 Brett, Tom                11 Gates-Chili            1:47.85  
 30 Weber, Frederik           11 Pittsford Me           1:48.00  
 31 Didas, Kyle               11 Byron-Bergen           1:48.92  
 32 Butterbaugh, Aaron        10 Honeoye                1:51.72  
 33 Arner, Anthony             9 Honeoye                1:53.12  
 34 Jodeit, Tyler              9 Waterloo               1:53.15  
 35 McCarthy, Daniel          10 Byron-Bergen           1:53.20  
 36 Colleta, Austin           10 Honeoye                1:58.71  
 37 Rogachefsky, Marty        12 Brighton               2:00.60  
 38 Coates, Thomas            12 Keshequa               2:01.83  
 39 Leach, Shaquan             9 School Of Th           2:02.79  
 40 Moore, Malcolm            12 Gates-Chili            2:09.06  
 41 Ozog, Peter               10 Waterloo               2:09.57  
 42 O'Brien, Bradley          10 Waterloo               2:10.11  
 43 Kesel, Larry              10 Waterloo               2:10.27  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Camerom          11 Wilson Magne           2:49.14  
  2 Schwalm, Steve            11 Gates-Chili            2:52.97  
  3 Jablonski, Kevin          11 Fairport               2:57.27  
  4 To, Justin                11 Spencerport            2:58.51  
  5 McArdle, Matthew          12 Pittsford Me           3:00.80  
  6 Stoutz, Matt              11 Fairport               3:02.24  
  7 Jodeit, Greg              12 Waterloo               3:04.56  
  8 Jermyn, Alexander         10 Spencerport            3:10.01  
  9 Exley, Steve              12 Honeoye                3:10.67  
 10 Hennessy, Chris           11 Wayne                  3:11.17  
 11 Miles, Brian              12 Honeoye                3:11.39  
 12 Langkamp, Alex            11 Honeoye                3:13.08  
 13 Worden, Colin             11 Pittsford Su           3:14.02  
 14 Silberg, Mark             12 Pittsford Su           3:14.06  
 14 Randall, Brian            11 Pittsford Su           3:14.06  
 16 Jamele, Geoff             10 Brockport              3:15.47  
 17 Lawerence, Andrew         11 Spencerport            3:17.33  
 18 Foley, Nate               12 Brockport              3:17.50  
 19 Sooriakumar, Solan        12 Brighton               3:19.50  
 20 Connolly, Evan             9 Pittsford Me           3:21.53  
 21 Morgan, Tyler             11 Romulus                3:23.36  
 22 Butterbaugh, Aaron        10 Honeoye                3:24.02  
 23 Colleta, Austin           10 Honeoye                3:31.32  
 24 Mitchell, Nick            12 Waterloo               3:31.39  
 25 Arner, Anthony             9 Honeoye                3:33.99  
 26 Prospero, Nick            10 Byron-Bergen           3:36.33  
 27 Tedesco, Matthew          10 Pittsford Me           3:41.23  
 28 Telek, Sydney              9 Pittsford Me           3:45.67  
 29 Brown, Jeff               11 Red Creek              3:52.02  
 30 Leach, Shaquan             9 School Of Th           3:57.70  
 31 Ozog, Peter               10 Waterloo               3:58.51  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Travis            10 Gates-Chili            4:43.96  
  2 Mintz, Jesse              12 Wayne                  4:46.95  
  3 Jones, Jesse              11 Brockport              4:48.74  
  4 DiMartino, Nate           12 Hilton                 4:48.95  
  5 Panipinto, Yanko          11 Wayne                  4:50.77  
  6 Eustance, Tyler           11 Hilton                 4:52.21  
  7 Cleeton, Ben              11 Pittsford Su           4:55.21  
  8 Campbell, Paul            11 Hilton                 4:55.26  
  9 Dworkin, Jordan           11 Pittsford Su           4:56.16  
 10 Roth, Corey               10 Hilton                 4:57.94  
 11 Black, Garrett            12 Wayne                  5:00.90  
 12 Eustance, Zach            11 Hilton                 5:01.48  
 13 Sulimowicz, Ricky         11 Gates-Chili            5:04.25  
 14 Laird, Jon                10 Batavia                5:04.64  
 14 Roth, Tyler               11 Hilton                 5:04.64  
 16 Galletto, William         10 Spencerport            5:05.56  
 17 Baldino, Tyler            11 Pittsford Su           5:09.01  
 18 Nieves, Brandon           11 Brockport              5:10.90  
 19 Buss, Hayden              12 Gates-Chili            5:14.92  
 20 Leisenring, James         12 Batavia                5:15.23  
 21 Lanphear, Pete            10 Byron-Bergen           5:20.87  
 22 Gelatt, Matt              12 Romulus                5:22.50  
 23 Lande, Lee                11 Pittsford Me           5:25.16  
 24 Jamele, Geoff             10 Brockport              5:25.58  
 25 Foley, Nate               12 Brockport              5:25.88  
 26 Lieberman, Konner         11 Wayne                  5:33.77  
 27 Wilson, Matt              11 Red Creek              5:36.43  
 28 Crocetta, Joe             12 Hilton                 5:36.44  
 29 Markowski, Aaron          12 Red Creek              5:36.49  
 30 Pike, Christopher         12 Pittsford Me           5:42.00  
 31 Erdogan, Malcolm           9 Spencerport            5:42.41  
 32 Cordts, Alexander         10 Spencerport            5:46.40  
 33 Hall, Curt                11 Gates-Chili            5:55.84  
 34 Miles, Billy               9 Honeoye                6:00.99  
 35 Cope, Pat                 12 Honeoye                6:09.35  
 36 Memelo, Matt              10 Churchville-           6:19.37  
 37 Nickerson, Kevin           9 Byron-Bergen           6:25.22  
 38 Backus, Craig             12 Honeoye                6:33.80  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rose, Kevin               12 Hilton                    8.54   1 
  2 Schuler, Dylan            11 School Of Th              8.74   1 
  3 Adler, Josh               11 Gates-Chili               8.76   1 
  4 Williams, Eric            10 Batavia                   8.87   1 
  5 Williams, Sachar          10 EAST                      9.00   1 
  6 Mcfarley, Eddie           12 School witho              9.20   2 
  7 Martinez, Francisco       10 Batavia                   9.29   1 
  8 James, Paratroe           11 Fairport                  9.32   1 
  9 Walker, Nigel             10 Hilton                    9.37   2 
 10 Contestabile, Justin      10 Hilton                    9.57   2 
 11 Palozzi, Chester           9 Gates-Chili               9.61   2 
 12 Catucci, Josh             11 Brighton                  9.68   2 
 13 Bott, Jake                11 Hilton                    9.81   3 
 14 Felice, Nick              10 Clyde-Savann              9.85   3 
 15 Boggs, Benjamin           10 Spencerport              10.10   3 
 16 Cali, Eric                11 Romulus                  10.64   3 
 17 Howard, Terrille           9 School Of Th             10.78   2 
 18 Taylor, Robert            12 Waterloo                 11.51   3 
 19 Menzie, John              11 Byron-Bergen             11.90   2 
 20 Wilbur, Alec               9 Red Creek                14.88   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        1:41.74   2 
     1) Martinez, Francisco 10          2) Williams, Darazian 11          
     3) Jones, Kris 11                  4) Rolle, Devonte 12              
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:41.76   2 
     1) Flagg, Bryan 11                 2) Feeley, Evan 11                
     3) Peartree, Colin 11              4) Menon, Akash 11                
  3 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:44.22   1 
     1) Wallace, Donovan 10             2) Scoot, Jerrod 12               
     3) Lawson, Keith 12                4) peterson, Timothy 11           
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:46.36   1 
     1) Drees, Richard 12               2) Whitbeck, Andrew 10            
     3) Weber, Frederik 11              4) Wei, Travis 12                 
  5 School Of The Arts  'B'                            x1:48.20   1 
     1) Cason-Bruner, Desmin 11         2) Hardaway, Taquan 9             
     3) Logan, Josh 9                   4) Majors, Damani 12              
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       1:49.17   2 
     1) Catucci, Josh 11                2) Pacheco, Brandon 11            
     3) Allen, Justin 11                4) Banahene, Will 10              
  7 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   1:53.55   3 
     1) McCarthy, Daniel 10             2) Davalos, Tyler 12              
     3) Lanphear, Pete 10               4) Menzie, John 11                
  8 Honeoye  'A'                                        1:53.68   3 
     1) Buss, Jesse 10                  2) Seeley, Steve 10               
     3) Stevens, Aaron 10               4) Stephany, Elliott 10           
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         1:54.43   3 
     1) Bray, Josh 11                   2) Joseph, Quinlan 10             
     3) Mancuso, Kevin 12               4) Rose, Kevin 12                 
 10 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:59.90   3 
     1) Donato, Sam 9                   2) Higgins, Justin 12             
     3) Holman, Cody 10                 4) Peitruszewski, Allyn 11        
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:59.91   3 
     1) Jodeit, Tyler 9                 2) Kesel, Larry 10                
     3) Gould, Dillon 9                 4) Flores, Alex 9                 
 -- East  'A'                                                DQ   1 
     1) Cox, Cory 11                    2) Parks, Colby 12                
     3) Williams, Sachar 10             4) Wood, John 11                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'B'                            x3:51.54   1 
     1) Abdi, Yusuf 12                  2) Braswell, Joseph 12            
     3) Sales, Malik 11                 4) Bryant, Tyrese 11              
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         3:55.80   2 
     1) Campbell, Paul 11               2) Pirnie, Andrew 11              
     3) DiMartino, Nate 12              4) Cuddeback, Brad 11             
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:59.75   1 
     1) Bratt, Michael 11               2) Coburn, Mike 11                
     3) Dunham, Chad 9                  4) Coleman, John 12               
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      4:02.69   1 
     1) Knight, Denzel 9                2) Jones, Jesse 11                
     3) DeMonte, Mikel 10               4) Nieves, Brandon 11             
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:03.40   2 
     1) Randall, Brian 11               2) Ding, Alex 10                  
     3) Silberg, Mark 12                4) Worden, Colin 11               
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        4:03.47   2 
     1) Chapman, Chip 12                2) Sutherland, Evan 11            
     3) Cotter, Justin 12               4) Ortiz, Eldon 10                
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:04.75   1 
     1) Adler, Josh 11                  2) Schwalm, Steve 11              
     3) Stevenson, Eric 10              4) Klanderad, Espen 12            
  8 Honeoye  'A'                                        4:08.16   2 
     1) Blain, Zack 12                  2) Fox, Kyle 11                   
     3) Stevens, Jake 11                4) Langkamp, Alex 11              
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:21.17   1 
     1) Shen, Michael 11                2) Barber, Patrick 11             
     3) Yost, Thomas 12                 4) McArdle, Matthew 12            
 -- East  'A'                                                DQ   1 
     1) Bain, Calvin 11                 2) Gomez, Chris 11                
     3) Jackson, Louis 10               4) Serrano, Louis 12              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joe            11 Gates-Chili            6-04.00  
  2 Ventrillo, Tyler          11 Wayne                  6-00.00  
  3 Miles, Ulyssey            12 Fairport               5-10.00  
  4 Johnson, Cameron          10 Fairport               5-06.00  
  5 Meyer, Pat                10 Hilton                J5-06.00  
  6 Boggs, Benjamin           10 Spencerport           J5-06.00  
  7 Ross, Tyshawn             12 EAST                   5-03.00  
  8 Jackson, Jacob            10 Spencerport            5-00.00  
  8 Cordts, Alexander         10 Spencerport            5-00.00  
  8 Contestabile, Justin      10 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  8 Wise, Cody                12 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  8 Logan, Josh                9 School Of Th           5-00.00  
  8 Gould, Dillon              9 Waterloo               5-00.00  
  8 Peartree, Colin           11 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
 15 Spinks, Shamar            11 Batavia                4-09.00  
 16 Paulhamus, Randall        11 Byron-Bergen           4-06.00  
 16 Walters, Tim               9 School Of Th           4-06.00  
 -- Majors, Damani            12 School Of Th                NH  
 -- Miles, Brian              12 Honeoye                     NH  
 -- Trotter, Virge             9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Gomez, Chris              11 EAST                        NH  
 -- Zelak, Matt               10 Churchville-                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cuthbert, Paul            12 Churchville-          12-06.00  
  2 Henderson, Shawn          11 Brighton              12-03.00  
  3 Stevenson, Eric           10 Gates-Chili           11-09.00  
  4 Palozzi, Chester           9 Gates-Chili           10-09.00  
  4 Mancuso, Kevin            12 Hilton                10-09.00  
  4 Bartula, Jeremy           10 Gates-Chili           10-09.00  
  7 Williams, Eric            10 Batavia               10-03.00  
  8 Wheatly, Colin            11 Fairport               9-09.00  
  8 Gasser, Jim               11 Wayne                  9-09.00  
 10 Morgan, Mike              10 Wayne                  9-03.00  
 10 Bott, Jake                11 Hilton                 9-03.00  
 12 Schreiber, Mike           10 Honeoye                8-03.00  
 13 Spinks, Shamar            11 Batavia                7-06.00  
 -- Milillo, Billy            11 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Marrocco, Kenny           12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Lande, Lee                11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Traina, Jordan            12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Scheuerlein, Brett         9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joe            11 Gates-Chili           20-11.75  
  2 Ziegler, Eric             11 Spencerport           18-09.00  
  3 Cason-Bruner, Desmin      11 School Of Th          18-08.00  
  4 Ventrillo, Tyler          11 Wayne                 18-06.50  
  5 James, Paratroe           11 Fairport              18-03.75  
  6 Menon, Akash              11 Pittsford Su          18-02.25  
  7 Rose, Kevin               12 Hilton                18-01.75  
  8 Rabidoux, Adam            11 Honeoye Fall          18-00.75  
  9 Williams, Darazian        11 Batavia               17-11.50  
  9 Barnwell, Eddie           11 Wilson Magne          17-11.50  
 11 Drees, Richard            12 Pittsford Me          17-11.25  
 12 Flagg, Bryan              11 Pittsford Su          17-10.75  
 12 Doty, Chris               12 Wayne                 17-10.75  
 14 Morales, Rodrigo          12 Clyde-Savann          17-07.25  
 15 Felice, Nick              10 Clyde-Savann          17-06.50  
 16 Ross, Tyshawn             12 EAST                  17-05.50  
 17 Mullan, Andrew            12 Red Creek             17-04.75  
 18 Rabidoux, Adam            11 Brighton              17-03.00  
 19 Stephany, Elliott         10 Honeoye               17-00.25  
 20 Knowles, Doug             10 Churchville-          16-09.50  
 21 Jackson, Joseph           12 Spencerport           16-08.00  
 22 Davalos, Tyler            12 Byron-Bergen          16-07.50  
 23 Soto III, Anthony         11 Waterloo              16-03.75  
 24 Torres, Justin            12 Gates-Chili           16-02.00  
 25 Jackson, Jacob            10 Spencerport           15-05.00  
 26 Shen, Michael             11 Pittsford Me          15-02.00  
 27 Bromley, Zac               9 Batavia               14-09.50  
 28 Lawerence, Andrew         11 Spencerport           14-07.00  
 29 Burnett, Dan              11 Red Creek             14-05.50  
 30 Snell, Eric                9 Batavia               14-03.75  
 31 Didas, Kyle               11 Byron-Bergen          13-04.00  
 32 Swimline, Cody             9 Batavia               13-02.25  
 33 Flores, Alex               9 Waterloo              13-00.50  
 34 Cooper, Dashaun           11 Wilson Magne          13-00.25  
 35 Morris, Joshua            12 EAST                  12-06.00  
 -- Miles, Ulyssey            12 Fairport                    ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Mike              10 Wayne                 39-09.25  
  2 Barnwell, Eddie           11 Wilson Magne          39-08.50  
  3 Jackson, Joseph           12 Spencerport           36-08.00  
  4 Raycraft, Charlie         11 Fairport              35-01.00  
  5 Wise, Cody                12 Hilton                31-10.50  
  6 Arcadi, Nick              11 Red Creek             30-05.00  
  7 Taylor, Robert            12 Waterloo              30-02.00  
  8 Prospero, Nick            10 Byron-Bergen          28-04.00  
  9 Jensen, Cody               9 Waterloo              26-11.75  
 -- Torres, Justin            12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Desiato, Mike             11 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Robert           12 School Of Th          45-03.00  
  2 DuPan, Josh               11 Brockport             41-10.75  
  3 Long, Stacey              11 EAST                  40-09.50  
  4 Raphael, Jared            11 Batavia               40-09.25  
  5 Lopez, Devon              12 Pittsford Su          40-09.00  
  6 Cali, Eric                11 Romulus               40-02.75  
  7 Keels, Antoine            11 EAST                  40-01.00  
  8 Jones, Kris               11 Batavia               39-06.00  
  9 Hall, Nicholas            11 Spencerport           39-04.50  
 10 Bain, Calvin              11 EAST                  38-10.00  
 11 Bell, Mark                12 Gates-Chili           37-09.50  
 12 Hill, Theo                12 Batavia               37-00.00  
 13 Jonza, Derek              11 Red Creek             36-01.00  
 14 Canzoneri, Joe            12 Batavia               35-07.50  
 15 Eldredge, Jamie           11 Romulus               34-09.50  
 16 Wei, Travis               12 Pittsford Me          34-06.00  
 17 Kolker, Roger             12 Fairport              34-04.50  
 18 Longabaugh, Ben           11 Gates-Chili           34-01.00  
 19 Blain, Zack               12 Honeoye               33-03.00  
 20 Butler, Sean              11 Brighton              32-06.00  
 21 White, Caz                11 Brockport             32-04.75  
 22 Crumlish, Joe             12 Hilton                32-02.00  
 23 Burnett, Dan              11 Red Creek             31-06.75  
 24 Palhamus, Daniel          12 Spencerport           31-02.25  
 25 Marchitello, Michael      12 Clyde-Savann          30-01.25  
 26 Berardi, Daniel           11 Spencerport           29-11.25  
 27 Johnson, John             10 Spencerport           29-06.75  
 28 DeHaven, Kyle             11 Brockport             28-11.25  
 29 Hyatt, Jevaughn           10 Churchville-          28-08.75  
 30 Dionese, Matt             10 Churchville-          28-05.75  
 31 Magill, Jalen             11 Wilson Magne          28-05.00  
 32 Laird, Chris              10 Batavia               28-02.00  
 33 Bienias, Ryan             10 Batavia               26-06.50  
 34 Moulton, Cahal            10 Pittsford Me          25-08.00  
 35 Cropo, Alex               11 Brockport             25-07.00  
 36 Paulhamus, Randall        11 Byron-Bergen          25-03.00  
 37 Nickerson, Sean           12 Byron-Bergen          25-01.50  
 38 Seeman, Ricky             10 Churchville-          24-11.50  
 39 Burbridge, Samaj          11 Wilson Magne          23-10.75  
 40 Morris, Joshua            12 EAST                  23-09.00  
 41 Vitelli, Elliot           10 Churchville-          22-05.50  
 42 Thomas, Nick               9 Honeoye               22-05.00  
 43 Austin, Josh              10 Batavia               22-00.00  
 44 Flynn, Patrick            10 Batavia               20-03.25  
 45 Lang, Nate                12 Red Creek             35-01.00  
 46 Bogart, Steven            12 Clyde-Savann          33-11.50  
 47 Oulette, Stephan          10 Brockport             33-09.50  
 48 Shaver, Justin            10 Honeoye               33-03.50  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeNoto, Zachary           11 Pittsford Su             43.04   2 
  2 Farina, Rob               10 Hilton                   43.19   5 
  3 Jevotovsky, David         10 Brighton                 43.50   5 
  4 Roche, Dan                11 Fairport                 44.08   2 
  5 Joseph, Quinlan           10 Hilton                   44.23   3 
  6 Allen, Justin             11 Brighton                 44.32   6 
  7 Bray, Josh                11 Hilton                   44.49   2 
  8 Lang, Scott               10 Fairport                 44.71   1 
  9 Cook, Tim                 12 Batavia                  45.68   2 
 10 O'Connell, Ryan           11 Pittsford Su             46.02   1 
 11 Jake, Norris               7 Fairport                 46.07   3 
 12 Riola, Alexander          10 Gates-Chili              46.35   1 
 13 Beauvais, Jeff             9 Hilton                   46.43   5 
 14 Chefalo, Alex             10 Gates-Chili              46.50   2 
 15 Ruff, Daniel              11 Pittsford Su             46.57   3 
 16 Kalir, Liam                9 Brockport                47.44   5 
 17 Optis, Mike               12 Fairport                 47.45   1 
 18 Tang, Justin              10 Pittsford Me             47.78   4 
 19 Clor, Mat                 11 Batavia                  47.88   2 
 20 Ortiz, Luis               11 Batavia                  47.93   3 
 21 Podgers, Kyle             10 Hilton                   48.15   6 
 22 Ford, DJ                  10 Red Creek                48.29   5 
 23 Smith, Greg                9 Brockport                48.53   6 
 24 Lapresi, Gus               9 Brighton                 48.60   7 
 25 Walsh, Jacob               9 Hornell                  49.22   4 
 26 Huang, Kyle                9 Pittsford Su             49.40   3 
 27 Seymour, Terry             9 Red Creek                50.23   3 
 28 Carter, Justin            10 Brockport                51.19   7 
 29 Sahrle, Jacob             10 Pittsford Me             51.48   4 
 30 Smyth, Richie             12 Honeoye                  52.95   6 
 31 Wiant, John               11 Romulus                  53.48   7 
 32 Edwards, Matt              9 Spencerport              54.55   7 
 33 Marga, Alan               10 Brockport                55.91   7 
 34 Battey, Max               11 Brockport                56.00   7 
 35 Brunett, Dylan             9 Hilton                   58.54   5 
 36 Dickerson, Alex           10 Romulus                1:02.45   7 
 37 VanAuken, Thomas          10 Hilton                 1:05.95   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irish, Tim                11 Hilton                 1:35.41  
  2 Bachstien, Brandon        10 Fairport               1:36.55  
  3 Joseph, Ty                 8 Brighton               1:42.08  
  4 Ding, Alex                10 Pittsford Su           1:42.94  
  5 Dunn, Shawn               11 Wayne                  1:46.39  
  6 Lawry, Steve               9 Wayne                  1:47.76  
  7 Raycraft, Dan             10 Fairport               1:48.17  
  8 Weinberg, Sam             10 Pittsford Su           1:48.54  
  9 Emmert, Tucker             9 Red Creek              1:50.20  
 10 Dixon, Shaun              10 Hilton                 1:51.75  
 11 Long, Jonathan            10 Hilton                 1:54.99  
 12 Seal, Josh                 9 Clyde-Savann           2:02.12  
 13 Walsh, Anthony            12 Honeoye                2:02.54  
 14 Mastellar, Tim             8 Romulus                2:04.42  
 15 Hendrickson, Javon        10 EAST                   2:10.28  
 16 Bray, James                9 Hilton                 2:25.33  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irish, Tim                11 Hilton                 3:10.14  
  2 Staveski, Adam            10 Fairport               3:11.51  
  3 Baron, Samuel             10 Pittsford Me           3:19.59  
  4 Clor, Mat                 11 Batavia                3:20.10  
  5 Townsend, Timo            10 Hilton                 3:34.18  
  6 Radka, Dustin             11 Batavia                3:38.40  
  7 Farnsworth, Andrew        12 Pittsford Su           3:41.69  
  8 Casella, Matt             10 Gates-Chili            3:49.14  
  9 Savidis, Yianni           10 Gates-Chili            3:51.66  
 10 Taggert, Seth             12 Fairport               3:52.35  
 11 Goodberry, Ben            10 Gates-Chili            3:52.99  
 12 Clayton, Tyler             9 Hilton                 3:54.15  
 13 Seymour, Terry             9 Red Creek              3:55.41  
 14 Sahrle, Jacob             10 Pittsford Me           4:15.85  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karpie, Will              10 Fairport               5:18.27  
  2 Scott, Jack                9 Fairport               5:20.21  
  3 Simpson, Zach              8 Brighton               5:20.68  
  4 Reber, Luke               11 Hilton                 5:26.79  
  5 Ortiz, Luis               11 Batavia                5:34.71  
  6 Lowry, Nick               10 Fairport               5:34.72  
  7 Joseph, Ty                 8 Brighton               5:34.89  
  8 Tucker, Dan               11 Pittsford Su           5:35.28  
  9 Wolf, Josh                 9 Fairport               5:53.58  
 10 Allan, Tim                11 Hilton                 6:02.32  
 11 Staton, Dan               10 Fairport               6:03.82  
 12 Penner, Andy               9 Fairport               6:05.65  
 13 Merberg, Oren             10 Fairport               6:24.93  
 14 Balent, Devon              9 Hilton                 6:28.47  
 15 Hall, Shea                 9 Fairport               6:29.53  
 16 Gertner, Mike             12 Pittsford Su           6:29.66  
 17 Thomas, William            9 Wilson Magne           6:33.26  
 18 Reid, Sean                10 Fairport               6:33.33  
 19 Longo, Jesse              10 Fairport               6:50.10  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGill, Jalen             11 EAST                      9.91  
  2 VanValin, Steven           9 Gates-Chili              10.09  
  3 Jevotovsky, David         10 Brighton                 10.63  
  4 Joseph, Quinlan           10 Hilton                   10.74  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millus, Mike               9 Red Creek              5-00.00  
  2 Ruff, Daniel              11 Pittsford Su           4-09.00  
  3 Beauvais, Jeff             9 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 -- Anchor, Zack               9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- McGill, Jalen             11 EAST                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jon              11 Hilton                10-03.00  
  2 Chan, Stephen             11 Fairport               7-00.00  
 -- Cook, Tim                 12 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Optis, Mike               12 Fairport              16-01.50  
  2 Nagel, Scott               9 Fairport              14-11.00  
  3 Zielinski, David          10 Hilton                14-04.25  
  4 Cassata, Nathan           10 Hilton                13-02.00  
  5 Hicks, Jared              10 Brockport             13-00.50  
  6 Ford, DJ                  10 Red Creek             10-02.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jon              11 Hilton                34-03.75  
  2 Chan, Stephen             11 Fairport              32-11.50  
  3 Mastro, Mike              10 Fairport              32-07.00  
  4 Banahene, Will            10 Brighton              31-02.00  
 -- Jackson, Louis            10 EAST                      FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Podgers, Kyle             10 Hilton                35-06.00  
  2 Radka, Dustin             11 Batavia               34-11.50  
  3 Tyson, Jacob              10 Batavia               29-05.50  
  4 Coast, Doug               10 Hilton                28-07.25  
  5 Urso, Mario               10 Pittsford Su          27-10.25  
  6 Farina, Rob               10 Hilton                27-07.00  
  7 Santillo, Chris           10 Brockport             27-05.50  
  8 Hewa, Alexander           10 Gates-Chili           25-11.50  
  9 Hicks, Jared              10 Brockport             25-08.00  
 10 Romig, Mark               10 Hilton                24-09.50  
 11 Printup, Aaron            12 Batavia               24-09.00  
 12 Vivian, Walker             9 Brockport             23-03.00  
 13 Freeman, David            10 Brockport             22-03.00  
 14 Melek-Renfer, Cody         9 Hilton                19-08.50  
 -- Bratek-Brotsford, Collin  10 Hilton                    FOUL