Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2009 10:20 AM
                               ADE - 12/11/2009                                
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burke, Lauren             11 Fairport                 41.84   1 
  2 Dorsey, Briana            12 School Of Th             43.51   1 
  3 Kellner, Lauren           12 Pittsford Su             44.02   2 
  4 Zablotny, Angie           11 Fairport                 45.10   5 
  5 Sanger, Julia             12 Fairport                 45.70   3 
  6 Royster, Quela            11 Brighton                 45.81   5 
  7 Barnum, Michelle          12 Fairport                 46.23   2 
  8 Hall, Nichole             12 Churchville-             46.37   2 
  9 Brown, Asante             10 Hilton                   46.90   4 
 10 Tomasso, Nicole           10 Spencerport              46.98   4 
 11 Lofftus, Estella          11 Pittsford Me             47.39   7 
 12 Schlosser, Maddison       11 Wayne                    48.37   8 
 13 Mewborn, Shamari          12 Gates-Chili              48.92   3 
 14 Gentile, Megan             9 Wayne                    49.13   9 
 15 Palmer, Julie             12 Hilton                   49.51   4 
 16 Banahene, Patricia        11 Brighton                 49.55  12 
 17 Colon, Miranda            10 Churchville-             49.73   4 
 18 Harris, Chyna              9 Freddie Thom             49.82   1 
 19 Bennett, Katelyn          11 Gates-Chili              49.92   6 
 20 DeReamer, Alex            12 Waterloo                 49.96  10 
 21 Williams, Allison         10 Clyde-Savann             50.24  13 
 22 Huggins, Jamie            12 EAST                     50.28   2 
 23 Quaidoo, Catherine        10 Brighton                 50.29  13 
 24 Kaufman, Sarah            11 Pittsford Su             50.32   4 
 25 Knight, Brianna           11 EAST                     50.34   3 
 26 DeAngelis, Becca          10 Churchville-             50.92   5 
 27 Garno, Bailey             11 Hilton                   50.96   5 
 28 Eaton, Jessica            12 Hilton                   51.21  11 
 29 Verburg, Sierra           11 Red Creek                51.25  11 
 30 Alexander, Ajia           10 Gates-Chili              51.33   8 
 31 Ingerick, Karly           12 Honeoye                  51.42   7 
 32 Argentieri, Alexandra     12 Hornell                  51.46   6 
 33 Rivellino, Kate           12 Wayne                    51.49   7 
 34 Clark, Diamond            10 Freddie Thom             51.52   1 
 35 Mobley, Shaniqua          11 EAST                     51.69   5 
 36 Gauger, Rachel            11 Red Creek                51.79   5 
 37 Dobereiner, Erika         11 Red Creek                51.82  10 
 38 Rhodes, Casey             11 Brockport                52.04   8 
 39 Shaughnessy, Kristen       9 Honeoye                  52.66   6 
 40 Taylor, Shanice           11 Gates-Chili              52.68   9 
 41 Cosser, Emily             11 Red Creek                52.87  10 
 42 Shaughnessy, Sam          11 Honeoye                  53.04   1 
 43 Miller, Ashontay          10 School Of Th             53.06  10 
 44 Braswell, Dianna          11 School Of Th             53.65   6 
 45 Winner, Erinn             11 Brockport                53.78   8 
 46 Snell, Maleasha            9 Clyde-Savann             54.13  13 
 47 Allen, Kristen            11 Pittsford Me             54.25  11 
 48 Williamson, Tori          11 Spencerport              54.45   9 
 49 Hall, Hanifah             10 Freddie Thom             54.98   2 
 50 Brosseau, Chelsea         10 Hilton                   55.69  12 
 51 Xu, Yifan                 12 Pittsford Me             55.92  12 
 52 Palmer, Lauren            11 Spencerport              56.00  12 
 53 Walton, Ruth               9 School Of Th             56.33   3 
 54 Koeberle, Lauren          11 Clyde-Savann             56.97  13 
 55 Zeitz, Ashley             10 Red Creek                56.99  12 
 56 Jones, Amanda             12 Batavia                  57.12   7 
 57 Navarra, Jen              11 Honeoye                  57.54  12 
 58 Thomas, Amanda            11 School Of Th             58.03   3 
 59 Misso, Erica              11 Red Creek                58.13  12 
 60 Bruch, Krysta              9 Waterloo                 58.21  11 
 60 Standhart, Kelsea         10 Churchville-             58.21  12 
 62 Sanchez, Lataisha         11 Batavia                  59.39   7 
 63 Sharp, Shakay             10 School witho           1:00.90  10 
 64 Walters, Natalie           9 Waterloo               1:02.62  11 
 65 Stephany, Kristen          9 Waterloo               1:02.70  12 
 66 Mastin, Jenna              9 Waterloo               1:04.18  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           12 Batavia                1:44.74  
  2 Larson, Liz               12 Wayne                  1:45.11  
  3 Malone, Rachel            11 Fairport               1:47.53  
  4 Koehler, Erin              9 Wayne                  1:47.60  
  5 Hlywa, Jade               11 Wilson Magne           1:49.09  
  6 Salandy, Brielle          12 EAST                   1:49.54  
  7 Goldman, Shauna           11 Pittsford Me           1:52.58  
  8 Yox, Violet               11 Brockport              1:56.39  
  9 Keene, Haley               9 Hilton                 1:58.07  
 10 Meyers, Leah               9 Brockport              1:58.49  
 11 Timothy, Talibah          12 Brighton               1:58.50  
 12 Powers, Julia             11 Pittsford Me           1:59.01  
 13 Coleman, Katie            12 Hornell                2:01.40  
 14 Jordan, Kelly             12 Romulus                2:01.60  
 15 Accorso, Amanda           10 Hilton                 2:03.25  
 16 Jones, Sarah               9 Hilton                 2:03.72  
 17 Buscemi, Cassie           11 Honeoye                2:04.37  
 18 FloydWalker, Nikeya       10 Wilson Magne           2:06.33  
 19 Dauphin, Kim              11 Red Creek              2:08.19  
 20 Davalos, Halle            11 Byron-Bergen           2:08.99  
 21 Washington, Janique       11 Wilson Magne           2:11.10  
 22 Brown, Julia              11 Churchville-           2:11.87  
 23 Cotton, Liz               12 Honeoye                2:12.03  
 24 March, Natalie            11 Batavia                2:12.92  
 25 Sloat, Larisa              9 Byron-Bergen           2:14.98  
 26 Brew, Rachel               9 Byron-Bergen           2:15.06  
 27 Austin, Racheal           11 Churchville-           2:15.37  
 28 Piacente, Taylor          10 Honeoye                2:15.74  
 29 Pestle, Lindsey           11 Honeoye                2:22.29  
 30 Drayn, Kristen            12 Honeoye                2:25.16  
 31 Struzik, Ashley            9 Waterloo               2:45.71  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kylie               10 Pittsford Me           3:20.94  
  2 Hughes, Ashton            10 Fairport               3:21.11  
  3 Broady, Doriean           12 Wilson Magne           3:22.07  
  4 Walden, Kate              12 Wayne                  3:25.38  
  5 Saxton, Katie             11 Spencerport            3:32.74  
  6 Keene, Haley               9 Hilton                 3:42.72  
  7 Brindle, Madison           9 Brockport              3:42.78  
  8 Sanger, Rachel            10 Fairport               3:44.92  
  9 Schirm, Riddley           11 Batavia                3:46.31  
 10 Jordan, Kelly             12 Romulus                3:46.40  
 11 Meyers, Julia             12 Brockport              3:47.87  
 12 Sweatman, Kelsey          11 Pittsford Me           3:48.37  
 13 Packer, Jamie              9 Wayne                  3:50.44  
 14 Wade, Raylene              8 Red Creek              3:51.71  
 15 Bailey, Nicole            11 Byron-Bergen           3:59.13  
 16 Flick, Morgan             10 Honeoye                3:59.14  
 17 Brower, Monica            11 Gates-Chili            4:02.08  
 18 DeReamer, Alex            12 Waterloo               4:03.02  
 19 Desiato, Brittany         11 Spencerport            4:09.83  
 20 Brewer, Mallory           11 Honeoye                4:12.32  
 21 Cottrell, Crystal         12 Waterloo               4:18.50  
 22 Kaiser, Melissa           12 Waterloo               4:20.19  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shaylyn            11 Pittsford Me           4:51.71  
  2 Farmer, Katy              11 Gates-Chili            4:59.31  
  3 Rosenthal, Jane           10 Fairport               5:20.17  
  4 Dean, Willa               12 Brockport              5:23.14  
  5 Murphy, Tara              12 Wilson Magne           5:23.61  
  6 Maffett, Megan            11 Spencerport            5:26.22  
  7 Clar, Allison             12 Gates-Chili            5:30.18  
  8 O'Neill, Karli             9 Churchville-           5:31.14  
  9 Lowe, Katie               11 Spencerport            5:45.23  
 10 Manwaring, Rebecca        10 Waterloo               5:45.99  
 11 Meyers, Julia             12 Brockport              5:46.14  
 12 Mizes, Alicia             10 Pittsford Su           5:47.63  
 13 Worthington, Brianna      12 Byron-Bergen           5:49.63  
 14 Clay, Charlene             8 Byron-Bergen           5:50.88  
 15 Sargent, Erin             11 Brockport              5:53.12  
 16 Jensen, Kayleigh          11 Brockport              5:54.04  
 17 Mulroy, Jessica           10 Pittsford Su           5:55.14  
 18 Burchill, Victoria        11 Churchville-           5:55.89  
 19 Wade, Raylene              8 Red Creek              5:56.44  
 20 Ward, Mackenzie            9 Pittsford Su           5:57.45  
 21 Cackett, Megan            10 Pittsford Me           6:02.08  
 22 Jones, Sarah               9 Hilton                 6:02.14  
 23 Dauphin, Kim              11 Red Creek              6:03.39  
 24 Wall, Natalie             12 Hilton                 6:06.47  
 25 Balcerak, Maya            10 Honeoye                6:22.77  
 26 Drayn, Kristen            12 Honeoye                6:41.02  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanBuren, Allie           12 Batavia                   8.45   1 
  2 Barnes, Jazmine           12 EAST                      9.18   1 
  3 Miles, Stephanie          11 Hilton                    9.30   1 
  4 Schmidt, Victoria         12 Hilton                    9.42   1 
  5 Christiano, Hayley        11 Hilton                    9.70   1 
  6 Barnum, Michelle          12 Fairport                  9.83   3 
  7 Hume, Cady                12 Batavia                   9.95   1 
  8 Joseph, Micah             11 Brighton                 10.23   2 
  9 Garno, Bailey             11 Hilton                   10.28   2 
 10 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  11 Batavia                  10.31   1 
 11 Harris, Chyna              9 Freddie Thom             10.57   3 
 12 Maslyn, Elizabeth         12 Waterloo                 10.61   3 
 13 Maffet, Elizabeth          9 Spencerport              10.69   5 
 14 Winner, Erinn             11 Brockport                10.70   2 
 15 deLahunta, Sarah          12 Pittsford Su             10.77   2 
 16 Case, Emma                10 Brighton                 10.84   2 
 17 Holland, Julianna         11 Byron-Bergen             10.94   4 
 18 Lawniczak, Christa         9 Churchville-             11.21   5 
 19 Gira, Emma                10 Brockport                11.23   3 
 20 Coro, Danielle            12 Wayne                    11.49   4 
 21 Mitchell, Laura           12 Waterloo                 11.50   3 
 22 Hall, Hanifah             10 Freddie Thom             11.65   5 
 23 Phelps, Elizabeth         10 Byron-Bergen             11.69   4 
 24 Mobley, Shaniqua          11 EAST                     11.70   2 
 25 Miller, Ashontay          10 School Of Th             11.78   5 
 26 Zinter, Tiana             11 Byron-Bergen             12.15   4 
 27 Bailey, Kristen            8 Byron-Bergen             12.28   4 
 28 Hartman, Chelsea           9 Byron-Bergen             12.54   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           1:57.03   1 
     1) Evans, NaQuetta 12              2) Barnes, Jazmine 12             
     3) Salandy, Brielle 12             4) Huggins, Jamie 12              
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:58.16   1 
     1) Neal, Mackenzie 12              2) Ward, Mackenzie 9              
     3) Kaufman, Sarah 11               4) Kellner, Lauren 12             
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:58.65   1 
     1) Maffet, Elizabeth 9             2) Pettrone, Alea 12              
     3) Tomasso, Nicole 10              4) Lattuca, Nicca 11              
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:59.35   2 
     1) Balduf, Amanda 9                2) Hume, Cady 12                  
     3) Stroman, Abby 9                 4) Williams, Tessa 11             
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:00.22   3 
     1) Brooks, Fallon 10               2) Colon, Miranda 10              
     3) DeBona, Melissa 10              4) Hall, Nichole 12               
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      2:03.27   2 
     1) Day, Mary 9                     2) Fiacco, Shelby 8               
     3) Rombaut, Courtney 8             4) Brindle, Madison 9             
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:04.40   1 
     1) Case, Allison 12                2) Deuel, Morgan 11               
     3) Johnson, Amanda 11              4) Lofftus, Estella 11            
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         2:05.50   3 
     1) Palmer, Julie 12                2) Adams, Rebecca 11              
     3) Keller, Maria 11                4) Cederstrom, Lauren 11          
  9 Wayne  'A'                                          2:05.97   2 
     1) Rivellino, Kate 12              2) Schlosser, Maddison 11         
     3) Gentile, Megan 9                4) Ashline-Winters, Ariel 9       
 10 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:08.03   3 
     1) Gauger, Rachel 11               2) Verburg, Sierra 11             
     3) Cosser, Emily 11                4) Dobereiner, Erika 11           
 11 School Of The Arts  'C'                            x2:09.64   3 
     1) Brinkley, Briyanna 9            2) Walker, Amahtala 10            
     3) Dean, Shaundrana 10             4) Braswell, Dianna 11            
 12 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   2:10.55   2 
     1) Zinter, Tiana 11                2) Davalos, Halle 11              
     3) Bailey, Nicole 11               4) Walker, Alexandria 9           
 13 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:11.16   1 
     1) Bruch, Krysta 9                 2) Oliveras, Yamilez 9            
     3) Manrique, Sarah 10              4) Rennie, Jessica 9              
 14 Honeoye  'A'                                        2:13.44   2 
     1) Ingerick, Karly 12              2) Stephany, Elizabeth 8          
     3) Shaughnessy, Sam 11             4) Shaughnessy, Kristen 9         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:21.93   1 
     1) Gerace, Chelsea 11              2) Jarvela, Angela 12             
     3) Schmit, Shannon 11              4) VanBuren, Allie 12             
  2 Wayne  'A'                                          4:27.08   1 
     1) Koehler, Erin 9                 2) Steensma, Jenna 11             
     3) Ennis, Logan 10                 4) Larson, Liz 12                 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:39.63   1 
     1) Powers, Julia 11                2) Goldman, Shauna 11             
     3) Trotter, Nelson 10              4) Ryan, Kylie 10                 
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      4:42.88   1 
     1) Dean, Willa 12                  2) Sargent, Erin 11               
     3) Meyers, Leah 9                  4) Yox, Violet 11                 
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:49.22   2 
     1) Cooper, Rachel 10               2) Kopp, Madeline 9               
     3) Plouffe, Rayna 9                4) Streicher, Brittney 9          
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         4:51.29   1 
     1) Jones, Emily 12                 2) Wall, Natalie 12               
     3) Crocetti, Rachel 11             4) Brown, Asante 10               
  7 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   5:02.30   1 
     1) Bailey, Kristen 8               2) Worthington, Brianna 12        
     3) Holland, Julianna 11            4) Guarino, Kristen 11            
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:08.39   2 
  9 Honeoye  'A'                                        5:22.26   2 
     1) Flick, Morgan 10                2) Balcerak, Maya 10              
     3) Piacente, Taylor 10             4) Nagy, Sage 10                  
 10 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             x5:25.13   2 
     1) O'Neill, Katie 10               2) Brown, Julia 11                
     3) DeAngelis, Becca 10             4) Burchill, Victoria 11          
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:50.43   2 
     1) Walters, Natalie 9              2) Mastin, Jenna 9                
     3) Manwaring, Rebecca 10           4) Stephany, Kristen 9            
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana        12 Churchville-           5-04.00  
  2 Gunter-Droney, Molly      12 Romulus                5-00.00  
  3 LaRose, Kathan            11 Gates-Chili           J5-00.00  
  4 Burke, Lauren             11 Fairport              J5-00.00  
  5 Kopp, Madeline             9 Spencerport            4-10.00  
  6 Queeno, Lisa              12 Honeoye Fall           4-08.00  
  7 Robinson, Candice         12 School Of Th          J4-08.00  
  8 Jones, Kelly              12 Wayne                  4-06.00  
  9 Guarino, Kristen          11 Byron-Bergen           4-03.00  
  9 Trotter, Nelson           10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  9 Phelps, Elizabeth         10 Byron-Bergen           4-03.00  
  9 Brown, Mirin               9 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 13 Abbate, Sydney            12 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 13 Klimack, Brandy           12 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 13 Gira, Emma                10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 13 Lowe, Katie               11 Spencerport            4-00.00  
 17 Lawniczak, Christa         9 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 17 Hill, Ashley              11 Batavia                3-09.00  
 17 Gambrill, Aubrey          10 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 17 Manrique, Sarah           10 Waterloo               3-09.00  
 17 Palmer, Lauren            11 Spencerport            3-09.00  
 22 Reyngoudt, Emily          10 Churchville-           3-06.00  
 -- Maslyn, Elizabeth         12 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Fish, Olivia               8 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- deLahunta, Sarah          12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christiano, Hayley        11 Hilton                10-03.00  
  2 Bell, Nicole              11 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  3 Geary, Kristen            11 Brighton               8-09.00  
  4 Weldon, Holly             12 Honeoye Fall           8-03.00  
  5 Abbate, Sydney            12 Hilton                 7-09.00  
  6 Klimack, Brandy           12 Hilton                 7-03.00  
  7 Brown, Mirin               9 Pittsford Me          J7-03.00  
  8 Stephany, Elizabeth        8 Honeoye               J7-03.00  
  9 DeMoulin, Carrie          11 Pittsford Me          J7-03.00  
 10 Gerace, Chelsea           11 Batavia                6-09.00  
 11 Plain, Katie              12 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 11 Cottrell, Crystal         12 Waterloo               6-00.00  
 11 Leisenring, Lindsey       12 Waterloo               6-00.00  
 -- Ashline-Winters, Ariel     9 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Ennis, Logan              10 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Castor, Violet            12 Dansville                   NH  
 -- O'Brien, Sara             12 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Misso, Erica              11 Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Allen, Kristen            11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- March, Natalie            11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Sanchez, Lataisha         11 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eason, Breana             11 Gates-Chili           16-05.75  
  2 Neal, Mackenzie           12 Pittsford Su          16-02.25  
  3 Ware, Paige               12 Gates-Chili           15-08.50  
  4 DeFilippo, Maria          11 Brighton              15-05.50  
  5 Lattuca, Nicca            11 Spencerport           15-05.25  
  6 Sanger, Julia             12 Fairport              14-08.75  
  7 Evans, NaQuetta           12 EAST                  14-08.50  
  8 Hlywa, Jade               11 Wilson Magne          14-07.50  
  9 Williams, Tessa           11 Batavia               14-06.00  
 10 Lawniczak, Juliana        12 Churchville-          14-03.50  
 11 DeRue, Stephanie          11 Spencerport           14-02.50  
 12 Gunter-Droney, Molly      12 Romulus               13-07.00  
 13 Entress, Amanda           10 Gates-Chili           13-00.00  
 14 Case, Allison             12 Pittsford Me          12-11.25  
 15 Balduf, Amanda             9 Batavia               12-07.25  
 16 Austin, Racheal           11 Churchville-          12-06.75  
 17 Walker, Amahtala          10 School Of Th          12-06.00  
 18 Brosseau, Chelsea         10 Hilton                12-04.00  
 19 Johnson, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me          12-02.75  
 19 O'Neill, Katie            10 Churchville-          12-02.75  
 21 Xu, Yifan                 12 Pittsford Me          11-08.50  
 22 Walker, Alexandria         9 Byron-Bergen          11-06.25  
 23 Showers, Felicia          10 Waterloo              11-02.50  
 24 Hill, Kelly               11 Pittsford Me          11-01.50  
 25 Mattoon, Kimberly         11 Waterloo              10-08.50  
 -- Shultz, Alisha            12 Hilton                      ND  
 -- Sloat, Larisa              9 Byron-Bergen              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eason, Breana             11 Gates-Chili           33-11.50  
  2 Schmidt, Victoria         12 Hilton                32-06.25  
  3 Jones, Kelly              12 Wayne                 32-03.75  
  4 Ware, Paige               12 Gates-Chili           32-03.50  
  5 Wilson, Kennethea         10 School Of Th          31-06.00  
  6 Miles, Stephanie          11 Hilton                31-03.00  
  7 Entress, Amanda           10 Gates-Chili           31-01.75  
  8 Stroman, Abby              9 Batavia               30-03.75  
  9 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  11 Batavia               30-00.25  
 10 DeRue, Stephanie          11 Spencerport           29-11.25  
 11 Crocetti, Rachel          11 Hilton                29-08.00  
 12 Hill, Kelly               11 Pittsford Me          24-07.00  
 13 Showers, Felicia          10 Waterloo              23-08.50  
 14 Hartman, Chelsea           9 Byron-Bergen          22-10.75  
 -- Royster, Quela            11 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Mattoon, Kimberly         11 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Queeno, Lisa              12 Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wexler, Hunter            10 Brockport             34-07.25  
  2 Gaisser, Jordan           12 Brockport             33-11.00  
  3 Berry, Kaite              12 Honeoye               30-10.75  
  4 Bakari, Asha               9 Wilson Magne          29-00.00  
  5 Nickles, Brittney         10 Clyde-Savann          28-07.00  
  6 Paganello, Brianne        10 Batavia               28-06.75  
  7 Cook, Amy                 11 Gates-Chili           27-11.00  
  7 Rush, Alyciana            10 Wilson Magne          27-01.00  
  9 Metzger, Lauren           12 Fairport              27-07.50  
 10 Everett, Brittany         12 EAST                  27-06.50  
 11 Ettman, Katie             11 Romulus               27-03.50  
 12 Rickman, Heather          10 Brockport             27-02.00  
 13 Dunn, Samantha            12 Churchville-          27-01.00  
 14 Deuel, Morgan             11 Pittsford Me          27-00.50  
 15 Howard, Sarah             11 Honeoye               26-09.00  
 16 Green, Joy                11 EAST                  26-05.00  
 17 Davis, Ashley             12 EAST                  26-00.75  
 18 Chmielowiec, Maura        11 Batavia               25-09.50  
 19 Pettrone, Alea            12 Spencerport           25-05.00  
 20 Robinson, Quanisha        12 EAST                  23-08.25  
 21 Reynolds, Amber           11 Brockport             23-06.25  
 22 Allen, Melissa            12 Brockport             22-11.00  
 23 Plain, Katie              12 Pittsford Me          22-04.25  
 24 Clay, Charlene             8 Byron-Bergen          22-02.50  
 25 Mitchell, Laura           12 Waterloo              21-09.00  
 26 Domingo, Anastasia        11 Pittsford Me          21-05.50  
 27 LaCelle, Melissa          10 Churchville-          21-04.00  
 28 Timothy, Talibah          12 Brighton              21-01.75  
 29 Catt, Liz                 11 Romulus               21-00.50  
 30 Brinkley, Briyanna         9 School Of Th          20-09.75  
 31 Cometa, Krista            12 Churchville-          20-08.50  
 32 Johnson, Niketa           10 Churchville-          20-07.25  
 33 Banfield, Elizabeth       11 Gates-Chili           20-04.50  
 34 Johnson, Brittany         11 EAST                  20-03.50  
 35 Williamson, Tori          11 Spencerport           19-11.50  
 36 Coro, Danielle            12 Wayne                 19-00.50  
 37 Scheetz, Brittney         10 Churchville-          18-07.50  
 38 Johnson, Maisha           10 Churchville-          18-05.50  
 39 Boerman, Sierra           10 Wilson Magne          17-04.00  
 40 Kipybida, Jennifer        10 Churchville-          16-00.50  
 41 Matyasovszky, Summer      10 Churchville-          15-11.00  
 42 Castle, Jordan            10 Clyde-Savann          15-07.75  
 43 Watson, Ashley            10 Spencerport            2-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Amanda             12 Batavia                8:16.34  
  2 Accorso, Amanda           10 Hilton                 8:23.25  
  3 Stevens, Meredith         12 Pittsford Me           8:26.68  
  4 Cotton, Liz               12 Honeoye                8:58.71  
  5 Hill, Ashley              11 Batavia                9:00.71  
  6 Brown, Bonnie             12 Brighton               9:04.98  
  7 Young, Kayla              12 Wayne                  9:12.97  
  8 Giordano, Alana           12 Hilton                 9:13.02  
  9 Hecht, Alyson             10 Wayne                 10:00.36  
 10 Buscemi, Cassie           11 Honeoye               10:00.58  
 11 Brewer, Mallory           11 Honeoye               10:25.39  
 12 Nagy, Sage                10 Honeoye               10:27.04  
 13 Pestle, Lindsey           11 Honeoye               10:32.62  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Star, Lauren               9 Fairport                 49.19   1 
  2 Sanders, Jeanette         10 EAST                     49.70   1 
  3 Adams, Rebecca            11 Hilton                   49.97   2 
  4 Rombaut, Courtney          8 Brockport                50.01   4 
  5 Hess, Laura               11 Hilton                   50.21   3 
  6 Drennon, Shannen          10 Hilton                   50.33   2 
  7 Williams, Diana           12 Pittsford Su             50.38   3 
  8 Silberg, Claire           11 Pittsford Su             50.42   4 
  9 Bayer, Bridget             9 Pittsford Me             50.49   8 
 10 Fiacco, Shelby             8 Brockport                50.70   6 
 11 Dustman, Emma              9 Fairport                 50.94   2 
 12 Gueli, Jillian             9 Fairport                 50.97   1 
 13 Axelrod, Rian              9 Pittsford Su             51.22   7 
 14 Fox, Tiffany              10 Fairport                 51.85   1 
 15 Cooper, Lydia              9 Red Creek                52.42   3 
 16 Martin, Tylyn              9 Fairport                 52.60   2 
 17 Keller, Maria             11 Hilton                   52.72   1 
 18 Streicher, Brittney        9 Spencerport              53.25   4 
 19 Donlon, Kelly             10 Gates-Chili              53.81   3 
 20 Page, Alexa                9 Spencerport              53.87   6 
 21 Plouffe, Rayna             9 Spencerport              53.99   6 
 22 Firkins, Shannon          11 Hilton                   54.13   1 
 23 Durant, Kaitlyn           10 Brockport                54.18   7 
 24 McGivern, Makayla         10 Fairport                 54.24   2 
 25 Gavin, Marissa             9 Spencerport              54.42   7 
 26 Barron, Amanda            10 Hilton                   54.46   8 
 27 Seils, Andrea             10 Spencerport              54.67   5 
 28 Telek, Kelsey             11 Pittsford Me             54.81   8 
 29 Gardner, Shannon          10 Pittsford Su             55.05  10 
 30 Underberg, Jilli           9 Pittsford Su             55.09   8 
 31 Schranz, Emily            10 Gates-Chili              55.13   5 
 32 Ellingham, Morgan         11 Pittsford Me             55.18  10 
 33 Konopka, Cathleen         11 Pittsford Su             55.25   4 
 34 Kaufman, Jordyn           10 Pittsford Su             55.27   3 
 35 Lam, Amanda               11 Brighton                 55.54  12 
 36 Rose, Karine               9 Hilton                   55.57   3 
 37 Butler, Alexandria         9 Hilton                   55.63   6 
 38 Cordaro, Gabby            10 Brighton                 56.24  11 
 39 Fedick, Brittany          10 Gates-Chili              56.34   9 
 40 Stevens, Elizabeth         9 Pittsford Me             56.53  10 
 41 Seils, Amanda              9 Romulus                  56.58   9 
 42 Goldman, Nicole           10 Brighton                 56.63  11 
 43 Browning, Camaryn         10 Gates-Chili              57.38   3 
 44 Strong, Mikayla            9 EAST                     57.48   5 
 45 DePasquale, Brittany      10 Hilton                   57.49   1 
 46 Orzechowski, Lauren       10 Brockport                58.81   8 
 47 Stewart, Abby             11 Pittsford Su             59.33  10 
 48 Patterson, Sade            9 EAST                   1:00.01   2 
 49 Axelrod, Jordyn           11 Pittsford Su           1:00.04   9 
 50 Tesch, Amanda             10 Hilton                 1:00.22   5 
 51 Prevost, Kathleen         10 Fairport               1:00.23   4 
 52 Damera, Shivani            9 Pittsford Su           1:00.53   9 
 53 Allison, Alisha            9 Brockport              1:00.63  10 
 54 Zafar, Hiba               10 Pittsford Me           1:00.65  10 
 55 Lamphron, Brooke           9 Spencerport            1:01.00   7 
 56 Mingoea, Annessa           9 Spencerport            1:01.38   7 
 57 Furer, Jocelyn            11 Pittsford Me           1:02.77  10 
 58 DeLaRosa, Nena            10 Fairport               1:02.78   6 
 59 Uetz, Rebecca             11 Red Creek              1:04.61   8 
 60 O'Heron, Nicole            9 Pittsford Su           1:05.57  11 
 61 Masood, Raisa              9 Pittsford Su           1:06.80   9 
 62 Ontiveros, Elizabeth      11 Brockport              1:07.27  12 
 63 Spath, Laura              10 Hilton                 1:09.09   8 
 64 Cucinelli, Taylor          9 Spencerport            1:09.95   6 
 65 Wright, Samantha           9 Hilton                 1:11.30   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sealy, Krista             10 Hilton                 2:02.84  
  2 Withrow, Megan            11 Hilton                 2:04.40  
  3 Cederstrom, Lauren        11 Hilton                 2:06.06  
  4 Goodwin, Katie             9 Brockport              2:10.42  
  5 Hendrick, Elizabeth        9 Red Creek              2:12.65  
  6 Crowell, Paige             9 Red Creek              2:13.15  
  7 Ghaemi, Ashley             9 Fairport               2:14.19  
  8 Goodwine, Megan           11 Hilton                 2:23.95  
  9 Lopez, Michelle            9 Brockport              2:24.91  
 10 Bertrum, Renada           12 Fairport               2:34.91  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Veronica        10 Fairport               3:48.73  
  2 Sealy, Krista             10 Hilton                 3:57.08  
  3 Withrow, Megan            11 Hilton                 3:58.77  
  4 Megan, Stoutz             10 Fairport               4:00.82  
  5 Black, Nellie              9 Wayne                  4:01.62  
  6 Hendrick, Elizabeth        9 Red Creek              4:22.57  
  7 Goulet, Courtney           9 Gates-Chili            4:49.13  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schueckler, Amanda        10 Pittsford Su           6:39.91  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garno, Ellie               9 Hilton                   10.32   1 
  2 Day, Mary                  9 Brockport                11.28   2 
  3 Woodlock, Kayla           11 Brighton                 11.29   1 
  4 Lam, Amanda               11 Brighton                 11.39   1 
  5 DePasquale, Brittany      10 Hilton                   11.69   1 
  6 Schranz, Emily            10 Gates-Chili              11.77   1 
  7 Samson, Leah               9 Brighton                 11.79   2 
  8 Telek, Kelsey             11 Pittsford Me             12.04   2 
  8 Firkins, Shannon          11 Hilton                   12.04   1 
 10 Donlon, Kelly             10 Gates-Chili              12.06   1 
 11 Seils, Samantha            9 Romulus                  12.15   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Renna, Katelyn             9 Fairport               4-06.00  
  2 Bretsch, Katie            10 Wayne                  4-03.00  
  3 Samson, Leah               9 Brighton               4-00.00  
  4 Bayer, Bridget             9 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
  5 VanDuzee, Amelia          10 Brockport              3-06.00  
  5 Goodwine, Megan           11 Hilton                 3-06.00  
 -- Williams, Diana           12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haines, Victoria          11 Hilton                 6-09.00  
 -- Hall-Lochman, Lydia       10 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Brandt, Shira             10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garno, Ellie               9 Hilton                13-07.00  
  2 Porter, Shaniqua           9 EAST                  10-05.50  
  3 Leichter, Sarah           11 Pittsford Me           9-08.00  
 -- Spath, Laura              10 Hilton                      ND  
 -- Bortle, Chelsea           11 Dansville                   ND  
 -- Wright, Laura             10 Brockport                   ND  
 -- Orzechowski, Lauren       10 Brockport                   ND  
 -- Tesch, Amanda             10 Hilton                      ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Porter, Shaniqua           9 EAST                      FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grieb, Caitlin            11 Hilton                25-05.00  
  2 Ellingham, Morgan         11 Pittsford Me          24-11.75  
  3 Putnam, Kelsee            11 Brockport             23-10.50  
  4 Seils, Samantha            9 Romulus               23-02.00  
  5 Smith, Nyashaia           11 Brockport             22-05.25  
  6 Wyatt, Parrie             10 Gates-Chili           22-03.00  
  7 Sime, Abigail             10 Brockport             22-02.00  
  8 Burns, Michaela           10 Hilton                21-10.25  
  9 Bierworth, Justine        11 Hilton                21-09.00  
 10 White, Crystal            12 Pittsford Su          21-06.00  
 11 Applebaum, Hannah         10 Brockport             21-02.00  
 12 Patterson, Aliyah         10 Gates-Chili           20-10.50  
 13 Spragins, Ruth            10 Brockport             19-06.75  
 14 Stevens, Elizabeth         9 Pittsford Me          19-06.25  
 15 Leichter, Sarah           11 Pittsford Me          18-09.00  
 16 Ekiert, Samantha           9 Hilton                18-00.50  
 17 Bierworth, Lindsey         9 Hilton                15-08.50  
 18 Putnam, Ashlee            11 Brockport             15-08.00  
 18 Fields, Aliza              9 Red Creek             15-08.00  
 20 Ekiert, Jessica           11 Hilton                15-04.00  
 21 Schwallie, Julianne        9 Hilton                13-03.00  
 22 Slossar, Samantha          9 Brockport             13-01.50  
 -- Barron, Amanda            10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Preston, Melissa          11 Dansville             10:24.68