Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2009 09:00 AM
                             RWTL-BCF - 12/11/2009                             
                                   Univ Roch                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Canady, Mark              12 Edison Tech              38.92   1 
  2 Skrtic, Steven            12 Penfield                 39.14   6 
  3 Knapp, JohnMichael        11 Greece Arcad             39.74  13 
  4 Cole, Kyle                11 Webster Schr             39.98   7 
  5 Sides, Londel             11 Greece Olymp             40.11  15 
  6 Ayol, Gayang              11 Greece Olymp             40.18  14 
  7 Williams, Sherrick         7 John Marshal             40.27  25 
  8 Jenkins, Tyshawn          12 Charlotte                40.43  30 
  9 Aponte, Jon               12 Webster Thom             40.46   5 
 10 Cervone, Jon              12 Oakfield-Ala             40.51  18 
 11 May, Maurice              12 Greece Olymp             40.54   6 
 12 Coley, Javante            11 Greece Olymp             40.56  17 
 13 Barclay, Jaiquan          11 Edison Tech              40.67   2 
 14 Lohrman, Greg             11 Webster Thom             40.76  18 
 15 Crandall, Mark            12 Greece Odyss             40.82  20 
 16 Johnson, Darien           11 Edison Tech              40.95   2 
 17 Zaft, Jacob               12 Rush Henriet             40.96   9 
 18 Farquharson, Edwin        12 John Marshal             41.07  20 
 19 Kothor, Victorin           9 Greece Odyss             41.13  17 
 20 Combs, Brandon            12 Marion                   41.25  14 
 21 VanderBrook, Brandon       9 Marion                   41.27  20 
 22 Jones, Marcellus          12 Edison Tech              41.47   4 
 23 Flanigan, Tom             12 East Rochest             41.57  10 
 24 Carlisle, Craig           12 East Rochest             41.65   4 
 25 Charles, Shawn            11 Greece Olymp             41.81  15 
 26 Zito, Jake                11 East Rochest             41.82  16 
 27 Green, Tom                11 Aquinas                  41.85  20 
 28 Kotarski, Brendan         12 Oakfield-Ala             42.00  13 
 29 Smith, Tyre                9 Lyons                    42.02  19 
 30 Little, Rosie             12 Oakfield-Ala             42.09  14 
 31 Ross, Parker              12 Canandaigua              42.25  25 
 32 Milton, Jordan            11 Edison Tech              42.32   7 
 32 Watrobski, Paul           12 Penfield                 42.32  13 
 34 Pawlicki, Peter           12 Greece Arcad             42.44  20 
 35 Skinner, Devonte          11 Edison Tech              42.60  21 
 36 Maldonado, Carlos         11 Edison Tech              42.66  21 
 37 Burton, David             11 East Irondeq             42.67   8 
 37 Johnson, Shawmik          10 East Irondeq             42.67   7 
 39 Scott, Zane               10 Victor                   42.70  19 
 39 Slocum, Zak               12 Marion                   42.70  16 
 41 Nartey, Andreas           11 East Irondeq             42.73  10 
 42 Mathis, Shane             12 Wheatland-Ch             42.76  15 
 43 Devlin, Shane             11 Red Jacket               42.83  10 
 44 Vick, Jeremy              11 Penfield                 43.09  17 
 45 Betts, Xavier             12 Edison Tech              43.22   4 
 46 Nunez, Kevin              11 Greece Olymp             43.24  29 
 47 Black, Mike               12 Victor                   43.25  21 
 48 Demo, Brandon             12 Aquinas                  43.29  13 
 49 Her, Steven               10 Canandaigua              43.33  16 
 50 Tarana, Nick              11 Aquinas                  43.39  15 
 51 Underhill, Mason          11 Victor                   43.49  16 
 52 Johnson, Tyrone           12 East Irondeq             43.63   6 
 53 Towner, Zach              10 Victor                   43.66  17 
 54 Bresett, Josh             11 Williamson               43.71  13 
 55 Morales, Kevin            11 Edison Tech              43.80  12 
 56 Phillips, Brandon         11 Palmyra-Mace             43.95  15 
 57 LaGambino, Lou            11 Webster Thom             44.32  21 
 58 Mannix, Willy             10 Palmyra-Mace             44.34  25 
 59 Cook, Adam                12 Greece Olymp             44.40  29 
 60 Xia, Anthony              11 Penfield                 44.52  21 
 61 Davis, Thomas             12 Gananda                  44.65   9 
 62 Fyffe, Caleb              12 Canandaigua              44.67  24 
 63 Carlson, Ben              10 Webster Thom             44.75  26 
 64 Sibhat, Dag               11 East Irondeq             44.81   9 
 65 Castilleja, Dakota         8 East Rochest             44.93  24 
 66 Frankie, Bailey           10 John Marshal             45.06  24 
 67 Siebert, Gregory          10 Bishop Kearn             45.07  30 
 68 Fabiano, Anthony          12 Penfield                 45.17  22 
 69 Ormsby, Patrick           11 Marcus Whitm             45.25  23 
 70 Whittaker, Nolan           8 Red Jacket               45.27  30 
 71 Hugh, Jon                 12 Greece Odyss             45.30  19 
 72 Northrup, Jordan          11 Greece Arcad             45.36  28 
 73 Monroe, Briscoe           11 Edison Tech              45.62  18 
 74 Greene, Nick              10 Greece Arcad             45.68  26 
 75 Alquist, Luke             11 Williamson               45.93  25 
 76 Brown, Nicholas           11 Canandaigua              45.94  16 
 77 Garcia, Shi-Ibn           10 Greece Arcad             45.96  29 
 78 Henry, Vann               12 Williamson               46.11  22 
 79 Wesley, Jake              11 Greece Arcad             46.14  25 
 80 Xhaxhorllari, Vasken      12 Rush Henriet             46.15  17 
 81 Steiner, Ethan             9 Canandaigua              46.70  23 
 82 Urciuoli, Chris           10 Victor                   46.83  25 
 83 Morey, Jared               9 Canandaigua              46.86  24 
 84 Powers, Justin            11 Canandaigua              46.89  19 
 85 Yarger, Dan               11 Marcus Whitm             46.92  29 
 86 Usher, Adam               10 Edison Tech              46.93  19 
 87 Weber, Jonathan           10 Victor                   47.13  26 
 88 Jackson, Lamar            11 Bishop Kearn             47.34  30 
 89 Latona, Caleb             12 Greece Arcad             48.07  28 
 90 Letolvo, Amos             11 Penfield                 48.19  24 
 91 Brotsch, Matt             12 Victor                   48.25  24 
 92 Dinehart, Jordan          10 Victor                   49.34  28 
 93 Hays, Sam                  9 Bishop Kearn             49.47  29 
 94 Gydesen, Mike              9 Victor                   49.58  28 
 95 Burch, Ian                12 Marcus Whitm             49.99  23 
 96 Hardy, Jordan             10 Edison Tech              50.13  27 
 97 Edson, John                9 Marcus Whitm             50.15  22 
 98 Cammauf, Bryan            10 Greece Olymp             51.18  27 
 99 Jung, Nick                11 Victor                   51.88  27 
100 Galbier, Lucas             9 Victor                   52.14  27 
101 Peone, Vinny              12 Victor                   54.24  29 
102 Spall, Christopher        12 Edison Tech              54.95  23 
103 Waddell, Kristopher       12 Greece Olymp             55.89  18 
 -- Green, Dijon              11 Edison Tech                 DQ   8 
 -- Mincey, Anthony           12 Greece Athen                DQ  11 
 -- Williams, Eddie           11 Edison Tech                 DQ   3 
 -- Harvey, Justin            12 Edison Tech                 DQ  11 
 -- Hare, Sean                11 Aquinas                     DQ   8 
 -- Thomas, Marsellis         12 Monroe                      DQ  11 
 -- Adams, Asa                10 Edison Tech                 DQ   3 
 -- Tirow, Faysal             11 East Irondeq                DQ   5 
 -- Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  12 Edison Tech                 DQ   1 
 -- Kasambayi, JeanLuc        11 Greece Olymp                DQ   1 
 -- Krest, Josh               12 Palmyra-Mace                DQ  12 
 -- Furnare, Andrew           11 Canandaigua                 DQ  12 
 -- Allen, Andre              11 Edison Tech                 DQ   2 
 -- Behnk, Peter              10 Rush Henriet                DQ   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Twombly, Kyle             12 Penfield               1:29.73  
  2 Moorer, Jaron             11 Edison Tech            1:30.80  
  3 Watson, Nick              11 Rush Henriet           1:31.94  
  4 Barber, Jermaine          12 Williamson             1:32.34  
  5 Knapp, JohnMichael        11 Greece Arcad           1:33.97  
  6 Thayer, Ryan              12 Williamson             1:34.28  
  7 Ayol, Gayang              11 Greece Olymp           1:34.33  
  8 Flynn, Elijah             11 McQuaid                1:34.83  
  9 Montemorano, Alex         12 Victor                 1:35.78  
 10 Iovoli, Austin            11 Victor                 1:36.20  
 11 Kelly, Donald             12 Charlotte              1:36.38  
 12 Rufus, Elbert             12 Charlotte              1:36.82  
 13 Vollenweider, Joel        12 Canandaigua            1:37.14  
 14 Wehrle, Joseph            12 Webster Schr           1:37.39  
 15 Ngabo, Alex               11 Greece Athen           1:37.51  
 16 Mitchell, DJ              11 Rush Henriet           1:38.63  
 17 Deeg, Stefan              11 Greece Athen           1:38.70  
 18 Pecora, Daniel            12 Aquinas                1:39.19  
 19 Hayward, Cal              12 Victor                 1:39.22  
 20 Woodard, Matthew          11 Red Jacket             1:39.34  
 21 Engelsen, Cody            10 Marion                 1:39.52  
 22 Harney, Bryan             12 Penfield               1:39.84  
 23 Thomas, Jyguale           10 Edison Tech            1:40.16  
 24 Benson, Elliot            10 East Rochest           1:40.33  
 25 Grip, Evan                12 Penfield               1:40.44  
 26 Battle, Marquis           11 Edison Tech            1:40.47  
 27 Reiber, Tim               12 Marion                 1:40.68  
 28 Ovenshire, Jake           11 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.18  
 29 Gerstenberger, Alex       11 Greece Odyss           1:41.32  
 30 Bullock, Adam             12 Lyons                  1:41.67  
 31 Jackson, Seth             12 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.35  
 32 Budinski, Nick            11 Greece Odyss           1:42.44  
 33 Slocum, Zak               12 Marion                 1:42.96  
 34 Mazer, Matt               11 East Irondeq           1:43.40  
 35 Oberst, Andrew            11 Aquinas                1:43.60  
 36 Gerstner, John            11 East Rochest           1:43.80  
 37 Katz, Jon                 12 Greece Odyss           1:43.92  
 38 Scott, Kaji               11 Edison Tech            1:44.52  
 39 Liess, Justin             11 Greece Olymp           1:44.72  
 40 Garrod, Cody              11 Williamson             1:44.83  
 41 Steiger, Aidan            10 Victor                 1:45.11  
 42 Rapp, Kyle                12 Penn Yan               1:45.53  
 43 Gooslsby, Tyler           10 Charlotte              1:45.54  
 44 Ormsby, Patrick           11 Marcus Whitm           1:45.68  
 45 Salotto, Mike             11 Marcus Whitm           1:45.82  
 46 Maldonado, Jose           11 Aquinas                1:45.95  
 47 Ward, Christopher         11 Greece Athen           1:46.60  
 48 Rizzari, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp           1:46.68  
 49 Murphy, Ryan              10 Victor                 1:47.11  
 50 Kay, Harrison             10 Canandaigua            1:47.36  
 51 Tomasso, Andrew           11 Bishop Kearn           1:48.12  
 52 McDonough, Tyler           9 Marcus Whitm           1:48.46  
 53 Morey, Jared               9 Canandaigua            1:48.51  
 54 Bradshaw, Paul            10 Charlotte              1:48.69  
 55 O'Donnell, Austin          9 Canandaigua            1:48.78  
 56 Reid, Jason               12 Williamson             1:49.62  
 57 Forster, Brandon          11 Greece Olymp           1:49.70  
 58 Davis, Nicholas           12 Greece Olymp           1:50.72  
 59 Hilaire, Alex             12 Edison Tech            1:52.29  
 60 Bolger, Morgan            10 Victor                 1:52.70  
 61 Chambers, Desmond         10 Charlotte              1:52.88  
 62 Hyman, Brennan            12 Greece Olymp           1:53.06  
 63 Yarger, Dan               11 Marcus Whitm           1:53.76  
 64 Faulcon, Arcadian         11 Charlotte              1:54.45  
 65 Dumas, Jhonte             10 Charlotte              1:55.04  
 66 Letolvo, Amos             11 Penfield               1:55.73  
 67 Champlin, Jacob            8 Marcus Whitm           1:56.17  
 68 Seyboth, Scott            10 Greece Olymp           1:56.48  
 69 Kishlar, David            10 Greece Olymp           1:56.99  
 70 Stewart, Ari               9 Greece Olymp           1:57.09  
 71 Tyson, Aquiol              9 Edison Tech            1:57.10  
 72 Leisenring, Nate           9 Greece Olymp           1:58.28  
 73 Hough, Bill               10 Charlotte              1:58.87  
 74 Siebert, Gregory          10 Bishop Kearn           1:59.19  
 75 Butman, Christopher       10 Greece Olymp           1:59.24  
 76 Jokinen, Justin           10 Victor                 2:00.61  
 77 Underwood, Charles        10 John Marshal           2:00.85  
 78 Williams, Earl             8 Charlotte              2:01.64  
 79 Lannak, JT                12 Greece Arcad           2:02.83  
 80 Martella-Tascik, Dane      9 Bishop Kearn           2:03.29  
 -- Hayward, Connor           10 Victor                      NT  
 -- Brooks, Author            11 Edison Tech                 NT  
 -- Wagner, Max               12 Palmyra-Mace                NT  
 -- Wark, Jake                12 Aquinas                     NT  
 -- Geen, Mike                12 McQuaid                     NT  
 -- VanLaeken, Dave           12 Palmyra-Mace                NT  
 -- Liess, Chris              12 Greece Olymp                NT  
 -- Kasambayi, JeanLuc        11 Greece Olymp                NT  
 -- Chapman, Dominic          12 Palmyra-Mace                NT  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Case, Alex                11 Aquinas                2:49.10  
  2 Whittemore, Steve         12 Webster Schr           2:49.73  
  3 Crandell, Alex            10 Penfield               2:51.96  
  4 Repka, Paul               11 Rush Henriet           2:52.14  
  5 Hayward, Connor           10 Victor                 2:52.53  
  6 Kelly, Geoff              11 Webster Schr           2:58.13  
  7 Mathew, Justin            11 Webster Schr           2:59.42  
  8 Graham, Ethan             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:00.02  
  9 Haynes, Mitchell          12 Rush Henriet           3:00.62  
 10 Engelsen, Cody            10 Marion                 3:03.10  
 11 Wehrle, Joseph            12 Webster Schr           3:03.54  
 12 Hayward, Cal              12 Victor                 3:05.11  
 13 Steiger, Aidan            10 Victor                 3:05.35  
 14 Tshibangu, Raphael         9 Greece Olymp           3:05.48  
 15 Liess, Chris              12 Greece Olymp           3:06.01  
 16 Woodard, Jason            11 Red Jacket             3:08.15  
 17 Pettine, Aaron            11 Aquinas                3:08.31  
 18 Pecora, Daniel            12 Aquinas                3:08.99  
 19 Van Nostrand, Aaron       12 Williamson             3:14.91  
 20 Ward, Christopher         11 Greece Athen           3:17.29  
 21 Erickson, Jack            10 Victor                 3:19.92  
 22 Strickland, Derek         12 Marcus Whitm           3:21.16  
 23 Faulcon, Arcadian         11 Charlotte              3:21.17  
 24 Martinez, Brandon         10 Williamson             3:23.54  
 25 LaBeau, John              11 Bishop Kearn           3:33.41  
 26 Davis, Nicholas           12 Greece Olymp           3:33.62  
 27 Hough, Bill               10 Charlotte              3:34.04  
 28 Chambers, Desmond         10 Charlotte              3:35.93  
 29 Latona, Caleb             12 Greece Arcad           3:37.66  
 30 Siebert, Nicholas         10 Bishop Kearn           3:38.23  
 31 Edson, John                9 Marcus Whitm           3:38.64  
 32 Dumas, Jhonte             10 Charlotte              3:40.28  
 33 Kishlar, David            10 Greece Olymp           3:42.63  
 34 Hilaire, Alex             12 Edison Tech            3:45.39  
 35 Lannak, JT                12 Greece Arcad           3:52.67  
 36 Burch, Ian                12 Marcus Whitm           3:55.63  
 37 Martella-Tascik, Dane      9 Bishop Kearn           3:57.11  
 38 Young, Johnathon           9 John Marshal           3:57.26  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tripp, Michael            12 McQuaid                4:37.17  
  2 Goldthorpe, Wyatt         11 McQuaid                4:40.99  
  3 Heckman, Aaron            12 Greece Odyss           4:43.55  
  4 Newton, Trevor            12 Rush Henriet           4:44.50  
  5 Crawford, Michael         12 McQuaid                4:47.98  
  6 Nasello, AJ               11 Webster Schr           4:48.75  
  7 Piacentini, Anthony       12 Webster Schr           4:52.02  
  8 Hospers, Jamie            12 Penfield               4:52.66  
  9 Zimmerman, Tyler          12 Greece Odyss           4:53.61  
 10 Gumina, Tyler             11 Penfield               4:54.60  
 11 Burke, Mickey              8 Rush Henriet           4:57.26  
 12 Ekdahl, Zac               11 Marcus Whitm           4:59.77  
 13 Vogan, Brian              12 Palmyra-Mace           5:00.30  
 14 Hamouda, Adrian           11 Webster Schr           5:01.24  
 15 Weber, Mike               10 Aquinas                5:03.13  
 16 Beecher, Lyman            12 Penn Yan               5:03.41  
 17 Reid, Kyle                11 Victor                 5:04.42  
 18 Vollenweider, Joel        12 Canandaigua            5:06.36  
 19 Jones, Jared              11 Rush Henriet           5:07.70  
 20 Brady, Sam                11 Rush Henriet           5:07.74  
 21 Whitfield, Malcolm        11 Aquinas                5:08.87  
 22 Gerhardt, Tyler            9 Rush Henriet           5:08.95  
 23 Budinski, Nick            11 Greece Odyss           5:09.16  
 24 Rizzo, Rick               11 Greece Odyss           5:09.85  
 25 Gerstenberger, Alex       11 Greece Odyss           5:10.28  
 26 Iadanza, Dylan            10 Victor                 5:12.27  
 27 Katz, Jon                 12 Greece Odyss           5:12.57  
 28 DeMinck, Cody             12 Williamson             5:13.16  
 28 Howe, Jackson             12 Penfield               5:13.16  
 30 Piacentini, Victor        11 Webster Schr           5:14.29  
 31 Inzinga, Brad              9 Webster Thom           5:14.39  
 32 Ketchum, Rowan            12 Williamson             5:16.31  
 33 Crandall, Lucas           12 East Rochest           5:17.24  
 34 Rapp, Kyle                12 Penn Yan               5:17.57  
 35 Salotto, Mike             11 Marcus Whitm           5:17.95  
 36 Paladino, Tyler           10 Penfield               5:19.27  
 37 Yacuzzo, Mike             12 East Rochest           5:20.67  
 38 Harbol, Sam               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:20.71  
 39 Erickson, Jack            10 Victor                 5:20.82  
 40 Mazer, Matt               11 East Irondeq           5:21.01  
 41 George, Connor            10 Oakfield-Ala           5:21.58  
 42 Frawley, Nick             11 Williamson             5:25.28  
 43 Strablow, Andy            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:25.74  
 44 Drexler, Ben               9 Aquinas                5:26.23  
 45 LaBeau, John              11 Bishop Kearn           5:35.91  
 46 McManus, Jacob            11 Greece Arcad           5:37.73  
 47 Redder, Brian             11 Williamson             5:39.00  
 48 Mertens, Ben              10 Victor                 5:39.48  
 49 McRae, Tristan            11 Greece Arcad           5:39.84  
 50 Overacre, Brad             9 Lyons                  5:39.93  
 51 Bender, Gabe              10 Oakfield-Ala           5:40.50  
 52 McDonough, Tyler           9 Marcus Whitm           5:41.95  
 53 Kouzan, CJ                 8 Webster Schr           5:46.02  
 54 Lynch, Joey               12 Palmyra-Mace           5:46.96  
 55 Champlin, Jacob            8 Marcus Whitm           5:48.04  
 56 Bascom, Conor             12 East Rochest           5:48.50  
 57 Spitzer, Matt             10 Victor                 5:55.82  
 58 Gibson, Garret            10 Oakfield-Ala           5:56.08  
 59 Vanderburgh, Jacob        12 Greece Olymp           5:59.77  
 60 Goebel, Mike               9 Victor                 6:04.20  
 61 Pasquale, Charles         12 Greece Olymp           6:08.10  
 62 Mesolella, Brian          10 Greece Olymp           6:10.78  
 63 Strassner, Zachary        10 Bishop Kearn           6:15.63  
 64 Link, Bobby               10 Bishop Kearn           6:18.64  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrow, Ronald            10 McQuaid                   8.49   2 
  2 Enck, Kevin               12 Webster Schr              8.53   3 
  3 Illunga, Mark             11 Greece Olymp              8.59   5 
  4 Ferguson, Mykel           12 Greece Olymp              8.65   5 
  5 Payton-Rivers, Raul       12 Charlotte                 8.73  12 
  6 Green, Tom                11 Aquinas                   8.77   1 
  7 Szydlowski, Matt          12 Victor                    8.90   1 
  8 Joseph, Omar              11 Edison Tech               9.21   4 
  9 Shanley, Jason            11 Gananda                   9.28   4 
  9 Reiber, Tim               12 Marion                    9.28   3 
 11 Maggio, Nick              11 Greece Odyss              9.35   6 
 12 Clark, Lionel             10 Williamson                9.38   6 
 13 Jeffries, Tremec          11 Rush Henriet              9.62   5 
 14 Woodard, Matthew          11 Red Jacket                9.71   2 
 15 Nagra, Gairet             11 Webster Schr              9.87   8 
 16 Thomas, Jyguale           10 Edison Tech               9.91   6 
 17 Alexis, Sean              11 Greece Olymp             10.09  10 
 18 Fyffe, Caleb              12 Canandaigua              10.20   9 
 19 Drexler, Ben               9 Aquinas                  10.28   7 
 20 Walker, Chris             11 Penfield                 10.46   7 
 21 Ohlson, Jaden             10 Oakfield-Ala             10.50   8 
 22 Morales, Kevin            11 Edison Tech              10.57   4 
 23 Colasardo, Chris          11 Red Jacket               10.59   8 
 24 Vu, Corey                 11 Victor                   10.64  11 
 25 Knox, Rob                 11 Victor                   10.82   2 
 26 Bellamy, Jordan           11 Bishop Kearn             10.97  12 
 27 Maldonado, Jose           11 Aquinas                  11.13   9 
 28 Bloss, Michael            10 Williamson               11.31   7 
 29 Wandersee, Nick            9 East Rochest             12.75  11 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        1:42.33   1 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:42.98   1 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:44.78   3 
  4 East Irondequoit  'A'                               1:44.87   1 
  5 Charlotte  'A'                                      1:45.46   5 
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:46.25   3 
  7 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:47.62   2 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:48.13   4 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       1:49.98   4 
 10 Williamson  'A'                                     1:52.82   3 
 11 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:53.51   2 
 12 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:00.55   5 
 -- Webster Thomas  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:50.64   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:51.01   1 
  3 McQuaid  'A'                                        3:51.45   1 
  4 Charlotte  'A'                                      4:02.62   2 
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 4:03.51   2 
  6 Williamson  'B'                                    x4:08.35   2 
  7 East Irondequoit  'A'                               4:09.28   1 
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:11.24   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harley, Terrance           8 Greece Athen             41.77   7 
  2 Andrews, Zach             10 Penfield                 41.99   6 
  3 Wolf, Pat                 12 Penfield                 42.47   6 
  4 McVay, Devin              10 Oakfield-Ala             42.63   7 
  5 Mikiciuk, Joe              9 Webster Thom             42.86  15 
  6 Hanna, Josh                9 Aquinas                  43.25   4 
  7 Hatem, Jimmy              10 McQuaid                  43.48   5 
  8 Zutshi, Karan             11 Webster Schr             44.05   5 
  9 McVay, Casey               9 Oakfield-Ala             44.27   9 
 10 Webb, Al-Tron              8 Aquinas                  44.45   1 
 11 Whelehan, Sean            10 Aquinas                  44.62   2 
 12 Jounious, Jermaine        10 Ben Franklin             44.98   1 
 13 Stacy, Joe                10 Webster Thom             45.11   3 
 14 Manou, DJ                 10 Webster Schr             45.17   3 
 15 Wicks, Joe                10 Webster Schr             45.20   3 
 16 Buono, John               10 McQuaid                  45.33   4 
 17 Turney, Alonzo             8 Aquinas                  45.55   1 
 18 Hunter, Gequon            10 Aquinas                  45.66   1 
 19 Dong, Mike                10 Aquinas                  45.72   2 
 20 Shu, Charlie              11 Greece Athen             45.77  10 
 21 Circelli, Kenny           10 Webster Schr             45.79   7 
 22 Cox, Ishmael               9 Aquinas                  46.02   2 
 23 Colway, Joe               11 Webster Thom             46.19  11 
 24 Johnson, David            10 Palmyra-Mace             46.22   9 
 25 Benitez, Juan             10 Webster Schr             46.45   4 
 26 Mills, Alex                9 McQuaid                  46.47   6 
 27 Dunn, Tim                 11 McQuaid                  46.85   9 
 28 Love III, Tommy            9 Greece Athen             46.93   9 
 29 Minisce, Tyler            10 Greece Arcad             47.05  12 
 30 Ostrander, Mike           10 Greece Arcad             47.08  12 
 31 Federico, Mark            10 Greece Athen             47.14  10 
 32 Lynd, Jared               11 McQuaid                  47.21   3 
 33 Hotto, Jeff               11 Penfield                 47.26   4 
 34 Zoyhofski, Todd           11 Webster Thom             47.32   9 
 35 Voss, Nick                 9 Palmyra-Mace             47.43   8 
 36 Johnson, Jaquan            9 Greece Athen             47.53  11 
 37 Pietropaolo, Luciano       8 Aquinas                  47.62   6 
 38 Price, Anthony             8 Aquinas                  47.67   5 
 39 Case, Jameson              9 Marcus Whitm             47.82   5 
 40 Lecher, Matt               9 Penfield                 47.83  12 
 41 Macano, Nick               9 Palmyra-Mace             48.21   7 
 42 Sokolow, Greg              9 Penfield                 48.35   6 
 43 Polland, Da'Shawn          9 Greece Arcad             48.41  10 
 44 Emmert, Connor            11 McQuaid                  48.65   2 
 45 Giamberdino, Joe          10 Greece Arcad             48.91  15 
 46 Ho, Brian                 10 Palmyra-Mace             48.99  13 
 47 Ho, Randy                  8 Palmyra-Mace             49.03   8 
 48 Ben, Chapman              10 McQuaid                  49.09   7 
 49 Mazzeo, Mike              10 McQuaid                  49.14  10 
 50 Lew, Andy                  9 Rush Henriet             49.34  14 
 51 John Paul, Gilbert        11 Palmyra-Mace             49.47  14 
 52 Guzdek, Zach              10 Oakfield-Ala             49.48  11 
 53 Stewart, Jason            10 East Irondeq             49.54   2 
 54 Hartman, Billy            10 Palmyra-Mace             49.91   8 
 55 Herendeen, Clay           10 Red Jacket               49.95  13 
 56 Rocco, David               9 Penfield                 50.10   3 
 57 Weeks, Thomas             11 Greece Arcad             50.12  14 
 58 Chiro, Zach               10 Oakfield-Ala             50.29  14 
 59 Ballou, Michael            9 Webster Thom             50.31  16 
 60 Murphy, Colin              9 McQuaid                  50.45   4 
 61 Tabachuk, Artur           10 Greece Athen             50.49  10 
 62 Knitter, Kevin             9 Rush Henriet             50.67  13 
 63 Deisenroth, Chris          9 Webster Thom             50.75  16 
 64 English, Anthony           9 Palmyra-Mace             51.06   9 
 65 Kehlenbeck, Shane         10 Red Jacket               51.17  13 
 66 Patton, Daquane            9 Greece Athen             51.29  12 
 67 LaFramboise, Dylan         9 Oakfield-Ala             51.35  13 
 68 Ellis, Tom                11 McQuaid                  51.59   8 
 69 Pena, Oliver               7 Webster Schr             52.07  14 
 70 Hoffer, Devin             10 Greece Athen             52.40  10 
 71 Baskey, David              9 Greece Arcad             52.78  11 
 72 Onesengmani, Henry         8 Penfield                 53.52  11 
 73 Fonseca, Andres            9 Webster Thom             54.99  16 
 74 Weidman, Alec              9 Webster Thom             56.17  16 
 75 Dreier, Jesse             10 Webster Thom             56.57  16 
 76 Levert, Tim               11 Greece Arcad             56.59  15 
 77 Wooten, Jason              9 Rush Henriet             58.24  11 
 78 Hickman, Matt             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.04  14 
 79 Lanio, Tim                 9 Greece Athen           1:07.16  15 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shenal, Justin            11 Rush Henriet           1:39.34  
  2 Ambrose, Matt             11 McQuaid                1:43.66  
  3 Meritt, Alex              10 Webster Schr           1:44.14  
  4 Smith, Austin             11 Webster Thom           1:44.48  
  5 Magiera, Jack             10 McQuaid                1:44.58  
  6 Huff, Dennis              11 McQuaid                1:45.01  
  7 Brown, Jacob              10 Rush Henriet           1:45.08  
  8 Nguyen, Andrew            10 Aquinas                1:45.38  
  9 Kassu, Minte              10 Greece Athen           1:46.67  
 10 Burgin, Will               9 Webster Schr           1:47.14  
 11 Mangiafesto, Jeff         10 Greece Odyss           1:48.55  
 11 Callahan, Mason           10 McQuaid                1:48.55  
 13 Fitzgerald, Ethan         10 Webster Schr           1:49.04  
 14 Storke, Niko               9 Aquinas                1:50.41  
 15 Clicquennoi, Zach          9 Aquinas                1:50.47  
 16 Johnson, Arik             11 Webster Schr           1:51.01  
 17 Ciccarone, Nick           10 Greece Odyss           1:51.36  
 18 Custozzo, Steve            8 Greece Odyss           1:51.63  
 19 Hale, Zach                10 Greece Athen           1:53.53  
 20 Lindke, Zach              10 Oakfield-Ala           1:54.72  
 21 Pasano, Sean              10 Aquinas                1:56.74  
 22 Miller, Zach              12 Greece Odyss           1:56.95  
 23 DiMarino, Andrew          11 Rush Henriet           1:57.99  
 24 Teglash, Matt              8 Penfield               1:59.60  
 25 Allchin, Matt              8 Penfield               2:07.89  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Adam              12 Rush Henriet           3:07.98  
  2 Tennity, Luke             11 Marion                 3:10.21  
  3 Hart - Predmore, Jake      9 McQuaid                3:24.56  
  4 Lester, Jude               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:25.21  
  5 Federico, Mark            10 Greece Athen           3:25.86  
  6 Masters, Ian               8 Penfield               3:26.08  
  7 Custozzo, Steve            8 Greece Odyss           3:27.73  
  8 Tumminelli, Romeo          9 Webster Thom           3:30.81  
  9 Salotto, Steven            9 Marcus Whitm           3:39.72  
 10 Ciccarone, Nick           10 Greece Odyss           3:43.20  
 11 Timmons, Jacob             9 East Irondeq           3:43.89  
 12 Marks, Robert             11 Rush Henriet           3:57.06  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanaley, Zachary           9 McQuaid                5:08.24  
  2 Stuver, A.J.               9 McQuaid                5:11.13  
  3 Peters, Austin             8 McQuaid                5:13.81  
  4 Sullivan, Michael          9 McQuaid                5:14.35  
  5 Becker, Adam              11 McQuaid                5:16.05  
  6 Stachecki, Connor         10 Penfield               5:21.33  
  7 Robinson, Ben             11 Penfield               5:24.60  
  8 Brophy, Matt              10 Penfield               5:26.34  
  9 Wiseman, John             11 Webster Schr           5:31.60  
 10 Fuller, Shane              8 McQuaid                5:34.33  
 11 Martini, Cody              9 Palmyra-Mace           5:34.63  
 12 Wegman, Cory               9 Aquinas                5:35.15  
 13 VandeVelde, Steven        10 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.22  
 14 Mangiafesto, Jeff         10 Greece Odyss           5:35.43  
 15 Robinson, Cal              8 Penfield               5:36.48  
 16 Wright, Jeremy            11 Rush Henriet           5:37.25  
 17 Kozlowski, Mike            8 Penfield               5:38.42  
 18 Koval, Ethan              10 Marion                 5:40.93  
 19 Brickle, Matt             10 Penfield               5:41.72  
 20 Hotchkiss, Adam           11 Rush Henriet           5:41.95  
 21 Baker, Kenny              11 Marion                 5:42.91  
 22 Goldstein, Josh            8 Webster Thom           5:44.93  
 23 Hale, Zach                10 Greece Athen           5:46.21  
 24 Krauth, Nolan             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:47.40  
 25 Johnson, Keith             8 Webster Thom           5:47.63  
 26 Hellenschmidt, Jacob       8 Rush Henriet           5:53.73  
 27 Rekers, Arik              12 Webster Schr           6:01.61  
 28 Alfieri, Nick             12 Penfield               6:03.10  
 29 Hanss, Jacob               8 East Rochest           6:06.30  
 30 Hilt, Zachary             11 Rush Henriet           6:07.88  
 31 Dana, Steven               9 Webster Schr           6:08.89  
 32 Babasidis, Tom             9 McQuaid                6:08.92  
 33 Remsen, Marc              10 Oakfield-Ala           6:10.39  
 34 Trudeau, Matt              9 Greece Arcad           7:00.35  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brar, Harman              11 Greece Odyss             10.26   1 
  2 Todd, Shane                9 Webster Thom             10.59   2 
  3 Eyerman, Michael          10 McQuaid                  10.65   1 
  4 Ho, Randy                  8 Palmyra-Mace             11.03   1 
  5 Johnson, Jaquan            9 Greece Athen             11.54   3 
  6 Love III, Tommy            9 Greece Athen             11.65   2 
  7 Fonseca, Andres            9 Webster Thom             12.11   3 
  8 Weidman, Alec              9 Webster Thom             14.88   3