Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/19/2009 04:32 PM
                           RWTL-Central - 12/19/2009                           
                                      HWS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 8:34.37  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:37.77  
  3 McQuaid  'A'                                        8:38.51  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x9:12.74  
  5 School Of The Arts  'A'                             9:31.49  
 -- Charlotte  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                            x10:22.73  
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Tyshawn             12 EAST                      6.66   1 
  2 Person, Jailen            11 East Irondeq              6.75   3 
  3 Joseph, Quentin           12 Charlotte                 6.79   1 
  4 Wood, John                11 EAST                      6.82   1 
  5 Parks, Colby              12 EAST                      6.86   1 
  5 Backstrom, Henrik         12 Rush Henriet              6.86   2 
  7 Serrano, Louis            12 EAST                      7.02   1 
  8 Johnson, Tyrone           12 East Irondeq              7.03   4 
  9 Lawhorn, Tyrell           11 Rush Henriet              7.04   2 
 10 Flagg, Bryan              11 Pittsford Su              7.05   3 
 11 Goodwill, Cedrick         12 Webster Thom              7.06   2 
 12 Burton, David             11 East Irondeq              7.10   4 
 13 Vega, Devon               12 Charlotte                 7.11   3 
 14 Henderson, Shawn          11 Brighton                  7.12   1 
 15 Davison, Mark             11 Brighton                  7.13   1 
 15 Aponte, Jon               12 Webster Thom              7.13   3 
 17 Schuster, Scott           12 Livonia                   7.15   8 
 18 Longo III, Phillip        11 Dansville                 7.17   5 
 19 Payton-Rivers, Raul       12 Charlotte                 7.19   3 
 20 Mitchell, DJ              11 Rush Henriet              7.20   4 
 21 Travers, Ricky            12 Ben Franklin              7.21   6 
 22 Johnson, Shawmik          10 East Irondeq              7.24   4 
 23 Jenkins, Tyshawn          12 Charlotte                 7.26   3 
 23 DeMarte, Mitchell         11 Hornell                   7.26   2 
 25 DeGaetano, Colby          11 Hornell                   7.28   1 
 26 Nartey, Andreas           11 East Irondeq              7.33   3 
 27 Logan, Josh                9 School Of Th              7.36   4 
 28 Menon, Akash              11 Pittsford Su              7.38   4 
 29 Yost, Thomas              12 Pittsford Me              7.39   6 
 30 Sales, Malik              11 School Of Th              7.41   5 
 30 Moulton, Travis           11 Livonia                   7.41   8 
 30 Braswell, Joseph          12 School Of Th              7.41   6 
 33 Tucker, Kashawn           11 Hornell                   7.44   2 
 34 Blank, Dillon             11 Livonia                   7.50   7 
 35 Whitbeck, Andrew          10 Pittsford Me              7.58   5 
 36 Bretz, Robert             10 West Irondeq              7.62   5 
 37 Kelly, Matt               12 Livonia                   7.70   8 
 38 Strege, Zach              11 Webster Schr              7.77   5 
 39 Tirow, Faysal             11 East Irondeq              7.78   4 
 40 Nickason, Colin           11 Webster Schr              7.86   6 
 41 Sponholz, Cody            12 Dansville                 7.87   7 
 42 Stacy, Joe                10 Webster Thom              7.89   5 
 43 Sibhat, Dag               11 East Irondeq              7.93   5 
 44 Democker, Andy            11 Livonia                   7.96   7 
 44 Brittingham, Jordon       12 Hornell                   7.96   6 
 46 Smith, Drew               12 Livonia                   8.02   7 
 47 Connor, Tyler             11 Hornell                   8.08   2 
 47 Williamson, Dontaee        9 School Of Th              8.08   6 
 49 Drake, Devan              11 Hornell                   8.16   2 
 50 Henry, Mark               10 Hornell                   8.30   2 
 51 Keels, Antoine            11 EAST                      8.41   7 
 52 Muscato, Jim              10 Livonia                   8.86   7 
 53 Giannetti, Anthony        10 Rush Henriet              9.13   6 
 54 Pardner, Gregory           9 School Of Th              9.17   7 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wofford, Devin            11 Rush Henriet              7.17   1 
  2 Onoff, Noah               10 Pittsford Su              7.39   1 
  3 Manou, DJ                 10 Webster Schr              7.47   2 
  4 Banahene, Will            10 Brighton                  7.49   1 
  5 Dailey, Nathan            11 Webster Schr              7.60   3 
  6 DeNoto, Zachary           11 Pittsford Su              7.61   1 
  6 O'Connell, Ryan           11 Pittsford Su              7.61   2 
  8 Wicks, Joe                10 Webster Schr              7.65   2 
  9 Mikiciuk, Joe              9 Webster Thom              7.69   5 
 10 Dietle, Noah              11 Webster Schr              7.73   3 
 11 Lapresi, Gus               9 Brighton                  7.80   1 
 12 Duffy, Dylan              10 West Irondeq              7.92   1 
 13 Narotsky, Andy            10 Pittsford Su              7.97   2 
 14 Ruff, Daniel              11 Pittsford Su              7.98   2 
 15 Circelli, Kenny           10 Webster Schr              8.01   3 
 16 Connor, Tyler             10 West Irondeq              8.02   3 
 17 Fitzsimmons, Sean          9 Webster Thom              8.04   5 
 18 Colway, Joe               11 Webster Thom              8.06   3 
 19 Dunn, Tim                 11 McQuaid                   8.09   6 
 20 Stewart, Jason            10 East Irondeq              8.21   2 
 21 Small, Rudy               10 McQuaid                   8.38   5 
 22 Parris, Sheldon            9 Webster Thom              8.53   6 
 23 Sahrle, Jacob             10 Pittsford Me              8.56   4 
 24 Tang, Justin              10 Pittsford Me              8.68   4 
 25 Deisenroth, Chris          9 Webster Thom              8.74   5 
 26 Ford, Michael             11 Webster Schr              8.75   4 
 27 Pena, Oliver               7 Webster Schr              8.82   3 
 28 Snover, James             11 Webster Schr              8.99   4 
 29 Goga, Andrew              10 West Irondeq              9.14   3 
 30 Trotter, Virge             9 Pittsford Me              9.58   4 
 31 Anthony, Benson           12 Webster Schr              9.73   4 
 32 McLean, Jonathan          10 Webster Thom             10.09   6 
 33 Drayton, Kyle             10 Webster Thom             10.55   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kurzweil, Andrew           8 McQuaid                   8.19   2 
  2 Mariano, Thomas            8 School Of Th              8.23   1 
  3 Huber, Matt                7 McQuaid                   8.39   2 
  4 Huggins, Rakeem            8 EAST                      8.49   1 
  5 Felton, Jermaine           7 School Of Th              8.54   1 
  6 Bell, Jackson              7 School Of Th              8.63   1 
  7 Ryan, Matt                 8 McQuaid                   8.70   2 
  8 Rickey, Alex               7 McQuaid                   9.05   2 
  9 Harrington, Daniel         8 McQuaid                   9.27   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Enck, Kevin               12 Webster Schr              8.19   1 
  2 Payton-Rivers, Raul       12 Charlotte                 8.72   1 
  3 Clarke, Nick              12 Rush Henriet              8.93   1 
  4 Jeffries, Tremec          11 Rush Henriet              9.34   1 
  5 Crabb, Michael            12 Livonia                   9.57   2 
  6 Bain, Calvin              11 EAST                      9.80   1 
  7 Campos, Bernardo          10 Dansville                 9.90   2 
  8 Howard, Terrille           9 School Of Th             10.70   2 
  9 Stiles, Trevor             9 Hornell                  10.96   1 
 10 Tucker, Kashawn           11 Hornell                  11.14   1 
 -- Nagra, Gairet             11 Webster Schr                FS   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGill, Jalen             11 EAST                      9.86  
  2 Noble, Deaven              9 Webster Schr             10.32  
  3 Murphy, Colin              9 McQuaid                  10.63  
  4 Todd, Shane                9 Webster Thom             10.74  
  5 Bleck, Marcos             10 Dansville                11.91  
  6 Fonseca, Andres            9 Webster Thom             12.08  
  7 Weidman, Alec              9 Webster Thom             13.48  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tripp, Michael            12 McQuaid               10:01.96  
  2 Newton, Trevor            12 Rush Henriet          10:07.97  
  3 Hotchkiss, Brian          12 Rush Henriet          10:11.26  
  4 Miller, Evan              12 Pittsford Me          10:16.86  
  5 Kozyra, Nate              10 Rush Henriet          10:24.22  
  6 Magnussen, Evan           11 Geneseo               10:28.39  
  7 Burke, Mickey              8 Rush Henriet          10:29.70  
  8 Piacentini, Anthony       12 Webster Schr          10:31.94  
  9 Fischer, Sean             11 Pittsford Su          10:33.30  
 10 Cleeton, Ben              11 Pittsford Su          10:36.33  
 11 Hamouda, Adrian           11 Webster Schr          10:37.84  
 12 Dworkin, Jordan           11 Pittsford Su          10:38.63  
 13 Pitcher, Michael          10 Hornell               10:40.48  
 14 Newcomb, Joshua           10 Dansville             10:44.40  
 15 Jones, Jared              11 Rush Henriet          10:44.50  
 16 Hallock, William          12 Pittsford Me          10:50.67  
 17 VanVleck, Matt             9 Pittsford Me          10:58.83  
 18 Baldino, Tyler            11 Pittsford Su          11:10.07  
 19 Gerhardt, Tyler            9 Rush Henriet          11:18.13  
 20 Lande, Lee                11 Pittsford Me          11:47.07  
 21 Jeffers, Scott            12 Livonia               11:53.85  
 22 Pike, Christopher         12 Pittsford Me          12:02.71  
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jon               10 Rush Henriet          11:20.08  
  2 Peters, Austin             8 McQuaid               11:24.42  
  3 Sullivan, Michael          9 McQuaid               11:29.60  
  4 O'Connor, Benedict        10 McQuaid               11:39.36  
  5 Becker, Adam              11 McQuaid               11:44.28  
  6 Tucker, Dan               11 Pittsford Su          11:46.30  
  7 Goldstein, Josh            8 Webster Thom          11:52.93  
  8 Kouzan, CJ                 8 Webster Schr          12:02.64  
  9 Hart - Predmore, Jake      9 McQuaid               12:06.39  
 10 Johnson, Keith             8 Webster Thom          12:32.23  
 11 Dana, Steven               9 Webster Schr          12:41.91  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole, Kyle                11 Webster Schr             37.95   1 
  2 Munez, Fernando           11 West Irondeq             38.28   2 
  3 Burke, Colby              10 Rush Henriet             38.38   1 
  4 Joseph, Quentin           12 Charlotte                39.05   2 
  5 Travers, Ricky            12 Ben Franklin             39.30   2 
  6 Braswell, Joseph          12 School Of Th             39.35   3 
  7 Zaft, Jacob               12 Rush Henriet             39.36   2 
  8 Williams, Sachar          10 EAST                     39.64   1 
  9 Sales, Malik              11 School Of Th             39.66   3 
 10 Mitchell, DJ              11 Rush Henriet             39.89   3 
 11 Morihara, Nate            11 Pittsford Me             40.11   5 
 12 Johnson, Tyrone           12 East Irondeq             40.18   5 
 13 Densieski, Ben            12 West Irondeq             40.28   1 
 14 Burton, David             11 East Irondeq             40.41   4 
 15 Lawhorn, Tyrell           11 Rush Henriet             40.55   5 
 16 Jenkins, Tyshawn          12 Charlotte                40.69   2 
 17 Rabidoux, Adam            11 Brighton                 40.70   4 
 18 Davison, Mark             11 Brighton                 40.72   3 
 19 Mallory, Devan            12 Dansville                40.96   6 
 20 Aronson, Andrew           11 Rush Henriet             40.97   1 
 21 Bretz, Robert             10 West Irondeq             41.08   3 
 22 Bingo, Chad               11 Webster Schr             41.19   3 
 23 Schuster, Scott           12 Livonia                  41.26   8 
 24 Bryant, Tyrese            11 School Of Th             41.35   5 
 25 Repka, Paul               11 Rush Henriet             41.37   2 
 26 Visconte, JP              11 Webster Thom             41.45   3 
 27 Yost, Thomas              12 Pittsford Me             41.53   5 
 28 Johnson, Shawmik          10 East Irondeq             41.63   4 
 29 Gooslsby, Tyler           10 Charlotte                41.71   6 
 30 Raymond, Alex             10 Rush Henriet             41.79   1 
 31 DeGaetano, Colby          11 Hornell                  41.89   2 
 32 Wei, Travis               12 Pittsford Me             42.08   6 
 33 Schweigert, Dallas        11 Dansville                42.23   7 
 34 Hough, Bill               10 Charlotte                42.25   8 
 35 Cason-Bruner, Desmin      11 School Of Th             42.69   4 
 36 Houston, Matt             11 Hornell                  42.76   4 
 37 Whitbeck, Andrew          10 Pittsford Me             42.78   3 
 38 Blank, Dillon             11 Livonia                  42.81   7 
 39 Nickason, Colin           11 Webster Schr             43.24   5 
 40 Nartey, Andreas           11 East Irondeq             43.25   4 
 41 Norman, Conrad            11 Livonia                  43.28   8 
 42 Sibhat, Dag               11 East Irondeq             43.38   6 
 43 Drake, Devan              11 Hornell                  43.81   8 
 44 Tirow, Faysal             11 East Irondeq             44.15   4 
 45 Roberts, Kalvin           12 EAST                     44.19   6 
 46 Tedesco, Matthew          10 Pittsford Me             44.24   7 
 47 Howard, Terrille           9 School Of Th             45.07   7 
 48 Fox, Jake                 11 Livonia                  45.28   7 
 49 Williamson, Dontaee        9 School Of Th             47.10   7 
 50 Democker, Andy            11 Livonia                  47.28   7 
 51 Hardaway, Taquan           9 School Of Th             47.29   6 
 52 Gascon, Raymond           10 Livonia                  47.30   8 
 53 Henry, Mark               10 Hornell                  49.28   5 
 54 Pardner, Gregory           9 School Of Th             53.50   7 
 
Event 29  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Onoff, Noah               10 Pittsford Su             38.87   2 
  2 Wicks, Joe                10 Webster Schr             42.43   2 
  3 O'Connell, Ryan           11 Pittsford Su             42.80   3 
  4 Manou, DJ                 10 Webster Schr             42.92   2 
  5 Shenal, Justin            11 Rush Henriet             43.52   2 
  6 Dietle, Noah              11 Webster Schr             43.55   3 
  7 Garbanzo, Andy             9 Webster Thom             43.59   1 
  7 Zutshi, Karan             11 Webster Schr             43.59   2 
  9 Mills, Alex                9 McQuaid                  44.54   6 
 10 Hansson, Fredrick         10 Pittsford Su             45.09   2 
 11 Johnson, Aric             11 Webster Schr             45.40   4 
 12 Jounious, Jermaine        10 Ben Franklin             45.43   2 
 13 Lapresi, Gus               9 Brighton                 45.61   4 
 14 Colway, Joe               11 Webster Thom             45.62   3 
 15 Duffy, Dylan              10 West Irondeq             45.80   1 
 16 Lynd, Jared               11 McQuaid                  45.88   7 
 17 Shenal, Pat                9 Rush Henriet             45.96   1 
 18 Bleck, Marcos             10 Dansville                46.18   5 
 19 Zoyhofski, Todd           11 Webster Thom             46.53   3 
 20 Doherty, Patrick          10 Webster Schr             46.63   3 
 21 Connor, Tyler             10 West Irondeq             47.13   2 
 22 Huang, Kyle                9 Pittsford Su             47.40   4 
 23 Tang, Justin              10 Pittsford Me             47.48   3 
 24 Murphy, Colin              9 McQuaid                  47.51   6 
 25 Fitzsimmons, Sean          9 Webster Thom             47.65   6 
 26 Narotsky, Andy            10 Pittsford Su             48.41   3 
 27 Norton, Joshua            10 Dansville                49.25   3 
 28 Totten, Dylan              9 Dansville                49.35   5 
 29 Wooten, Jason              9 Rush Henriet             50.07   5 
 30 Ballou, Michael            9 Webster Thom             50.67   4 
 31 Barry, Kevin               9 McQuaid                  50.89   6 
 32 Sullivan, Devan           10 Dansville                50.90   5 
 33 Fonseca, Andres            9 Webster Thom             51.51   4 
 34 Rekers, Arik              12 Webster Schr             51.79   4 
 35 Sahrle, Jacob             10 Pittsford Me             52.02   4 
 36 Weidman, Alec              9 Webster Thom             52.03   5 
 37 Pena, Oliver               7 Webster Schr             52.18   4 
 38 Velazsquez, Alex          10 Dansville                53.67   5 
 39 Lopez, Abel                9 Webster Thom             54.19   6 
 40 Arend, Kenneth            10 Dansville              1:08.43   5 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen              7 School Of Th             53.73  
  2 Felton, Jermaine           7 School Of Th             53.75  
  3 Bell, Jackson              7 School Of Th             56.54  
  4 Polcyn-Evans, Jacob        7 School Of Th             58.01  
 
Event 34  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nasello, AJ               11 Webster Schr           2:42.74  
  2 Sweeney, Andrew           10 Rush Henriet           2:47.06  
  3 VanVleck, Adam            12 Pittsford Me           2:47.23  
  4 Kelly, Geoff              11 Webster Schr           2:52.66  
  5 Haynes, Mitchell          12 Rush Henriet           2:54.07  
  6 McArdle, Matthew          12 Pittsford Me           2:54.60  
  7 Wehrle, Joseph            12 Webster Schr           2:54.80  
  8 Whittemore, Steve         12 Webster Schr           2:55.62  
  9 Mathew, Justin            11 Webster Schr           2:56.45  
 10 Rufus, Elbert             12 Charlotte              2:57.12  
 11 Aiken, Pat                10 Rush Henriet           2:57.27  
 12 Piacentini, Victor        11 Webster Schr           2:58.29  
 13 Demarle, Tyler            12 School Of Th           2:59.45  
 14 Brady, Sam                11 Rush Henriet           3:00.14  
 15 Printy, Ethan             10 East Irondeq           3:00.95  
 16 Rees, Nick                11 Livonia                3:07.49  
 17 Bradshaw, Paul            10 Charlotte              3:08.67  
 18 Weber, Frederik           11 Pittsford Me           3:12.83  
 19 Newcomb, Joshua           10 Dansville              3:15.44  
 20 Saxton, Matt              11 Livonia                3:15.47  
 21 Baron, Samuel             10 Pittsford Me           3:16.03  
 22 Connolly, Evan             9 Pittsford Me           3:17.82  
 23 Getman, Casey             11 Hornell                3:22.46  
 24 Deebs, Mike               11 Hornell                3:24.17  
 25 Dumas, Jhonte             10 Charlotte              3:27.12  
 26 Chambers, Desmond         10 Charlotte              3:28.17  
 27 Faulcon, Arcadian         11 Charlotte              3:30.62  
 28 Miller, Travis             9 Pittsford Me           3:50.97  
 
Event 35  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanaley, Zachary           9 McQuaid                2:58.36  
  2 Wilcox, Adam              12 Rush Henriet           3:07.24  
  3 Ding, Alex                10 Pittsford Su           3:08.15  
  4 Glavin, Brendan           12 McQuaid                3:09.62  
  5 Hotchkiss, Adam           11 Rush Henriet           3:13.71  
  6 Smith, Austin             11 Webster Thom           3:14.18  
  7 Meritt, Alex              10 Webster Schr           3:14.23  
  8 Brown, Jacob              10 Rush Henriet           3:14.25  
  9 Makowski, Joe             11 Webster Schr           3:14.46  
 10 Marks, Robert             11 Rush Henriet           3:15.28  
 11 Wright, Jeremy            11 Rush Henriet           3:15.63  
 12 Fuller, Shane              8 McQuaid                3:16.01  
 13 Messina, Isaac            12 Pittsford Su           3:17.45  
 14 Hellenschmidt, Jacob       8 Rush Henriet           3:17.60  
 15 Burgin, Will               9 Webster Schr           3:19.86  
 16 Cai, Andrew                8 Brighton               3:22.22  
 17 Callahan, Mason           10 McQuaid                3:22.92  
 18 Raleigh, Williams         10 Ben Franklin           3:23.52  
 19 Fitzgerald, Ethan         10 Webster Schr           3:24.01  
 20 Tumminelli, Romeo          9 Webster Thom           3:25.60  
 21 Weinberg, Sam             10 Pittsford Su           3:29.43  
 22 Telek, Sydney              9 Pittsford Me           3:31.05  
 23 Johnson, Aric             11 Webster Schr           3:34.99  
 24 Rekers, Arik              12 Webster Schr           3:36.08  
 25 Larkin, Mike               9 Rush Henriet           3:37.74  
 26 DiMarino, Andrew          11 Rush Henriet           3:41.17  
 27 Gertner, Mike             12 Pittsford Su           3:48.31  
 28 Cond, Andrew              10 Webster Schr           3:56.69  
 29 Bartlett, Zach             9 Webster Thom           3:58.03  
 30 Farnsworth, Andrew        12 Pittsford Su           4:04.01  
 -- Joseph, Ty                 8 Brighton                    DQ  
 -- Simpson, Zach              8 Brighton                    DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 helber, chris             08 McQuaid                3:30.23  
  2 Fox, Alex                  8 McQuaid                4:01.29  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           3:41.66   1 
  2 McQuaid  'A'                                        3:44.79   1 
  3 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 3:49.30   1 
  4 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:51.22   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:52.46   1 
  6 East  'B'                                          x3:52.49   2 
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:54.28   1 
  8 Dansville  'A'                                      4:01.86   2 
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:07.20   2 
 10 Livonia  'A'                                        4:08.18   2 
 
Event 41  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x4:17.84  
  2 Rush Henrietta  'C'                                x4:29.27  
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'D'                            x5:13.88  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enck, Kevin               12 Webster Schr           6-01.00  
  2 Carlson, Ben              10 Webster Thom           6-00.00  
  3 Longo III, Phillip        11 Dansville              5-10.00  
  4 Reape, Christopher        11 Brighton               5-08.00  
  5 Dorren, James             12 West Irondeq           5-06.00  
  6 Blaise, Max               11 West Irondeq           5-03.00  
  6 Peartree, Colin           11 Pittsford Su           5-03.00  
  8 Gomez, Chris              11 EAST                   5-00.00  
  8 Crabb, Michael            12 Livonia                5-00.00  
 10 Rees, Nick                11 Livonia                4-09.00  
 10 Cason-Bruner, Desmin      11 School Of Th           4-09.00  
 10 Diem, Taylor              11 West Irondeq           4-09.00  
 10 Nagra, Gairet             11 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
 14 LoGiudice, Sean           11 Rush Henriet           4-06.00  
 -- Jeffries, Tremec          11 Rush Henriet                NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff, Daniel              11 Pittsford Su           5-00.00  
  2 Garbanzo, Andy             9 Webster Thom           4-09.00  
  2 McGill, Jalen             11 EAST                   4-09.00  
  4 Todd, Shane                9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  4 Shenal, Pat                9 Rush Henriet           4-06.00  
  4 Ballou, Michael            9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 -- Trotter, Virge             9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Sullivan, Devan           10 Dansville                   NH  
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kurzweil, Andrew           8 McQuaid                4-07.50  
  2 Sampson, Whitman           8 McQuaid                4-05.00  
 
Event 55  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Shawn          11 Brighton              12-00.00  
  2 Liu, Michael              12 Brighton              11-00.00  
  3 Conley, Theodore          12 McQuaid               10-06.00  
  4 Molinari, Kristoffer      10 Rush Henriet         J10-06.00  
  5 Bingo, Chad               11 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  6 Cannan, Tristan           10 Webster Schr          J9-00.00  
  7 Schottmiller, Ed          11 Rush Henriet           8-06.00  
  8 Lynd, Jared               11 McQuaid                8-00.00  
  8 Miskell, Corey            12 Geneseo                8-00.00  
 10 Files, Josiah             11 McQuaid                7-00.00  
 -- Lande, Lee                11 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noble, Deaven              9 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 -- Doherty, Patrick          10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Yeomans, Cory             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 61  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aghayere, Eghosa          12 Rush Henriet          20-01.50  
  2 Cox, Cory                 11 EAST                  19-06.50  
  3 Rabidoux, Adam            11 Brighton              19-05.00  
  4 Morrow, Ronald            10 McQuaid               18-11.75  
  5 Vega, Devon               12 Charlotte             18-11.50  
  6 Aronson, Andrew           11 Rush Henriet          18-10.00  
  7 Logan, Josh                9 School Of Th          18-07.25  
  8 Ross, Tyshawn             12 EAST                  18-00.25  
  9 Drees, Richard            12 Pittsford Me          17-07.00  
 10 Sapere, Frank             12 McQuaid               17-05.25  
 11 Menon, Akash              11 Pittsford Su          16-10.25  
 12 Flagg, Bryan              11 Pittsford Su          16-08.75  
 13 Carlson, Ben              10 Webster Thom          16-03.50  
 14 Lane, Kenny               11 Livonia               16-00.25  
 14 Kelly, Matt               12 Livonia               16-00.25  
 16 Dowd, Rob                 11 West Irondeq          15-04.50  
 17 Stacy, Joe                10 Webster Thom          15-03.50  
 18 Rajamani, Kiran           12 McQuaid               15-02.25  
 19 Roberts, Kalvin           12 EAST                  14-05.00  
 20 Brittingham, Jordon       12 Hornell               14-01.25  
 21 Abercrombie, Marlon        9 West Irondeq          14-00.00  
 21 Blaise, Max               11 West Irondeq          14-00.00  
 23 Morris, Joshua            12 EAST                  12-01.50  
 24 Connor, Tyler             11 Hornell                5-07.00  
 
Event 62  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirchner, Robert           9 Webster Schr          14-05.50  
  2 Hansson, Fredrick         10 Pittsford Su          14-05.25  
  3 Circelli, Kenny           10 Webster Schr          14-00.75  
  4 Norton, Joshua            10 Dansville             10-09.00  
  5 Timmons, Jacob             9 East Irondeq          10-08.00  
  5 Stewart, Jason            10 East Irondeq          10-08.00  
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Wilson, Nataniel           8 School Of Th              FOUL  
 
Event 67  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aghayere, Eghosa          12 Rush Henriet          45-05.00  
  2 Person, Jailen            11 East Irondeq          43-09.00  
  3 Vega, Devon               12 Charlotte             41-11.00  
  4 Sapere, Frank             12 McQuaid               37-01.00  
  5 Cole, Kyle                11 Webster Schr          36-08.50  
  6 Lane, Kenny               11 Livonia               35-00.50  
  7 Strege, Zach              11 Webster Schr          34-01.50  
  8 Murphy-Longhini, David    12 Dansville             32-08.00  
  9 Stiles, Trevor             9 Hornell               31-07.50  
 10 Campos, Bernardo          10 Dansville             30-04.00  
 -- Clarke, Nick              12 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 
Event 68  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jounious, Jermaine        10 Ben Franklin          37-10.00  
  2 Ingraham, David            8 McQuaid               36-09.50  
  3 Banahene, Will            10 Brighton              33-03.50  
  4 Goga, Andrew              10 West Irondeq          25-10.50  
 -- Jackson, Louis            10 EAST                      FOUL  
 
Event 69  Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huggins, Rakeem            8 EAST                  26-09.00  
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spike, Issac              12 Hornell               48-02.50  
  2 Watkins, Robert           12 School Of Th          46-02.00  
  3 Christian, Joey           12 Webster Schr          43-01.50  
  4 Walter, Devon             12 Rush Henriet          43-00.00  
  5 Keels, Antoine            11 EAST                  41-04.00  
  6 Long, Stacey              11 EAST                  40-07.25  
  7 Lopez, Devon              12 Pittsford Su          40-05.75  
  8 Diem, Taylor              11 West Irondeq          38-05.50  
  9 Sanders, Akil             12 East Irondeq          37-05.00  
 10 Sponholz, Cody            12 Dansville             35-10.00  
 11 Simpson, Joe              11 Livonia               35-04.25  
 12 Parker, Aaron             12 McQuaid               35-01.75  
 13 Dorren, James             12 West Irondeq          33-09.50  
 14 Coachman, Arthur          12 Ben Franklin          33-01.00  
 15 Wei, Travis               12 Pittsford Me          32-04.75  
 16 Sauln, Bradley            12 Rush Henriet          31-06.00  
 17 Terry, Sean               10 Hornell               31-05.00  
 18 Printy, Ethan             10 East Irondeq          30-03.75  
 19 Weber, Frederik           11 Pittsford Me          29-09.25  
 20 Geen, Mike                12 McQuaid               28-10.75  
 21 Gascon, Raymond           10 Livonia               28-04.75  
 22 Muscato, Jim              10 Livonia               27-03.00  
 23 Moulton, Cahal            10 Pittsford Me          26-08.00  
 24 Hallock, William          12 Pittsford Me          26-03.00  
 25 Morris, Joshua            12 EAST                  24-07.50  
 26 Frawley, Matt             10 Rush Henriet          23-09.50  
 27 DeGaetano, Zack           12 Hornell               15-09.00  
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinescu, Zakary        11 Webster Schr          33-08.50  
  2 Dieter, Dustin             9 Dansville             31-10.25  
  3 Kirchner, Robert           9 Webster Schr          30-06.25  
  4 Totten, Dylan              9 Dansville             30-01.50  
  5 Snover, James             11 Webster Schr          29-01.50  
  6 Yeomans, Cory             10 Webster Schr          28-03.50  
  7 Ford, Michael             11 Webster Schr          28-00.00  
  8 Piazza, Tyler              9 Webster Thom          27-11.00  
  9 Crawford, John            10 McQuaid               27-10.50  
 10 Parris, Sheldon            9 Webster Thom          27-08.50  
 11 Dunn, Tim                 11 McQuaid               26-06.50  
 12 McKenty, Bruce            10 McQuaid               26-05.00  
 13 Saxton, Joshua             9 Rush Henriet          26-00.50  
 14 Velazsquez, Alex          10 Dansville             25-10.00  
 15 Lew, Andy                  9 Rush Henriet          25-07.50  
 16 DiProspero, Tommy         10 Rush Henriet          24-11.50  
 17 Arend, Kenneth            10 Dansville             24-00.50  
 18 Lopez, Abel                9 Webster Thom          23-06.00  
 19 Anthony, Benson           12 Webster Schr          23-03.00  
 20 Drayton, Kyle             10 Webster Thom          22-08.00  
 21 Williams, Romel            9 West Irondeq          19-11.50  
 22 Knitter, Kevin             9 Rush Henriet          19-08.00  
 23 McLean, Jonathan          10 Webster Thom          18-04.50  
 24 Waringa, Jack              9 Rush Henriet          17-09.00  
 
Event 75  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauch, Dan                 7 McQuaid               17-05.50