Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/19/2009 04:33 PM
                           RWTL-Central - 12/19/2009                           
                                      HWS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:34.32  
  2 Mercy  'B'                                        x10:59.98  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:33.20  
  4 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                12:12.93  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'C'                                        x12:18.68  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x12:30.17  
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Briana            12 School Of Th              7.57   1 
  2 Stanley, Lela             11 Rush Henriet              7.66   1 
  3 Harris, Chyna              9 Freddie Thom              7.75   2 
  4 Green, Keymahni           10 Rush Henriet              7.80   1 
  5 Blair, Tanzy              10 Rush Henriet              7.84   2 
  6 Neal, Mackenzie           12 Pittsford Su              7.86   1 
  7 Robinson, Candice         12 School Of Th              7.88   1 
  8 Massaro, Alison           11 Rush Henriet              7.93   5 
  9 Pryslak, Maggie            9 Mercy                     7.99   2 
 10 Banahene, Patricia        11 Brighton                  8.03   1 
 11 Hake, Emily               10 Webster Schr              8.12   3 
 12 Robinson, Quanisha        12 EAST                      8.14   2 
 13 Calderon, Brianna          9 East Irondeq              8.17   3 
 14 Holmes, Dayonna            9 Charlotte                 8.18   3 
 15 Greenaway, Danielle       11 West Irondeq              8.19   8 
 16 Spears, Shaytonia         11 Rush Henriet              8.22   1 
 16 Vankerkhove, Cori         12 East Irondeq              8.22   4 
 18 Liberty, Alex             10 Webster Thom              8.35   4 
 19 Deuel, Morgan             11 Pittsford Me              8.36   5 
 20 Kohler, Holly             11 Webster Schr              8.37   3 
 21 Ikpot, Emem                7 Mercy                     8.38   4 
 21 Uppal, Aneeta             11 Webster Schr              8.38   4 
 23 Clark, Diamond            10 Freddie Thom              8.39   4 
 24 Blose, Brittany           10 Webster Schr              8.40   3 
 24 Kong, Yifan                8 Webster Schr              8.40   4 
 26 Huggins, Jamie            12 EAST                      8.41   1 
 27 Hill, Hanifah             12 Freddie Thom              8.44   6 
 28 Stanley, Stacey           10 Dansville                 8.52   5 
 29 Mobley, Shaniqua          11 EAST                      8.53   5 
 30 Marulli, Megan            11 East Irondeq              8.62   7 
 31 Sherman, Brittany         11 Mercy                     8.66   7 
 32 Williams, Arabia           9 Charlotte                 8.77   5 
 33 Playfair, Corrine          7 Webster Schr              8.79   6 
 34 Miller, Ashanti           10 School Of Th              8.80   8 
 34 Hart, Johnishia           10 Freddie Thom              8.80   2 
 36 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       11 Rush Henriet              8.81   8 
 37 Castor, Violet            12 Dansville                 8.82   8 
 38 Lawton, Bethany           10 Livonia                   8.85  10 
 39 Szalay, Alexis            12 Webster Schr              8.88   6 
 39 Lomax, Morgan              9 Hornell                   8.88   4 
 41 Graves, Maria              9 School Of Th              8.94   3 
 42 Argentieri, Alexandra     12 Hornell                   8.97   6 
 43 Shumuyel, Mimi            10 West Irondeq              8.98   9 
 44 Dessena, Kaelyn           10 Hornell                   9.00   6 
 45 Dean, Shaundrana          10 School Of Th              9.01   8 
 46 Mewborn, Alexandria       11 School Of Th              9.04   2 
 47 Sims, Bryjhton             9 Ben Franklin              9.19   8 
 48 Torres, Amber             10 West Irondeq              9.20  10 
 49 Donadelle, Aliyah          7 Mercy                     9.21   5 
 50 Doe, Rachel               12 Dansville                 9.32   9 
 51 Dzielski, Christina       12 West Irondeq              9.47  10 
 52 Session, Naionna          10 School Of Th              9.66   7 
 53 Guarglia, Megan            9 Hornell                   9.72   7 
 54 Kramer, Jenna             11 Hornell                   9.85   7 
 54 Xu, Yifan                 12 Pittsford Me              9.85   6 
 56 Maroney, Brittany         11 Livonia                   9.88  10 
 57 Domingo, Anastasia        11 Pittsford Me              9.89   8 
 -- Danizio, Makaila          12 East Irondeq                DQ   6 
 -- Lofftus, Estella          11 Pittsford Me                DQ   5 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryan, Jordan              8 Webster Schr              8.43   1 
  2 Sanders, Jeanette         10 EAST                      8.44   1 
  3 Smith, Euniqua             9 Rush Henriet              8.47   1 
  4 Curry-Wilburn, Autumn     10 Webster Schr              8.50   3 
  5 Ciulla, Kelsey            10 Webster Schr              8.55   3 
  6 Adar, Mimi                10 Brighton                  8.60   5 
  7 Zoyhofski, Michelle        9 Webster Thom              8.61   7 
  8 Blaho, Victoria           11 Webster Thom              8.66   3 
  9 Axelrod, Rian              9 Pittsford Su              8.68   1 
 10 Traub, Joelle             10 Webster Thom              8.69   2 
 10 Brandt, Shira             10 Pittsford Su              8.69   2 
 12 Silberg, Claire           11 Pittsford Su              8.71   2 
 13 D'Alessandro, Elissa       9 Webster Schr              8.75   1 
 14 Daloia, Fiona              9 Webster Schr              8.83   4 
 15 Kahn, Jillian              9 Dansville                 8.84   7 
 16 Kaufman, Jordyn           10 Pittsford Su              8.89   2 
 17 Hannaway, Alexandra        9 Webster Schr              8.90   1 
 18 Nesbitt, Rachel            9 Webster Schr              8.98   2 
 19 Premo, Maria               9 Webster Thom              9.02   3 
 19 Harrienger, Haley         10 Webster Thom              9.02   7 
 21 Vogt, Daja                12 Dansville                 9.04   6 
 22 DiBiase, Alyssa            9 Webster Schr              9.05   1 
 23 Mulvehill, Lauren          9 Webster Thom              9.07   8 
 23 McHenry, Rebecca           9 Hornell                   9.07   4 
 25 Dries, Zoe                 9 Webster Thom              9.08   8 
 26 Patterson, Sade            9 EAST                      9.10   6 
 27 Cordaro, Gabby            10 Brighton                  9.11   6 
 28 Piacentini, Sarah          8 Webster Schr              9.14   3 
 29 Losey, Skye               11 Dansville                 9.18   6 
 29 Barth, Kelly              10 Webster Thom              9.18   8 
 31 Konopka, Cathleen         11 Pittsford Su              9.20   4 
 32 Dorsey, Emily              9 Webster Schr              9.22   3 
 33 Simmons, Shelby           11 Webster Thom              9.23   8 
 34 Ferrara, Gina             10 Webster Thom              9.26   6 
 35 Underberg, Jilli           9 Pittsford Su              9.41   4 
 36 Tingley, Laura            10 Hornell                   9.44   3 
 37 Clark, Jacqueline          9 Hornell                   9.52   3 
 38 Carroll, Stephanie         9 Pittsford Su              9.53   4 
 39 Miller, Kelly              9 Webster Schr              9.60   5 
 40 Leichter, Sarah           11 Pittsford Me              9.71   6 
 41 Willitt, Breyanna          9 Hornell                   9.74   2 
 42 Henby, Julia              10 Hornell                   9.81   4 
 43 Stewart, Abby             11 Pittsford Su              9.82   5 
 43 Gascon, Caly              10 Dansville                 9.82   7 
 45 Galland, Gina             10 Dansville                 9.86   7 
 46 Furer, Jocelyn            11 Pittsford Me              9.88   6 
 47 Roy, Molly                 9 Webster Thom              9.94   7 
 48 Zafar, Hiba               10 Pittsford Me             10.06   6 
 49 Barron, Taylor            10 Dansville                10.62   7 
 50 O'Heron, Nicole            9 Pittsford Su             10.63   5 
 51 Masood, Raisa              9 Pittsford Su             10.76   5 
 52 Murphy, Mandala           10 Rush Henriet             12.37   5 
 -- Axelrod, Jordyn           11 Pittsford Su                DQ   5 
 -- Ruiz, Emily                9 Webster Thom                DQ   8 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Hajah              7 School Of Th              8.61  
  2 Craven, Jamellah           7 School Of Th              8.85  
  3 Mayfield, Alexis           7 School Of Th              9.52  
  4 Rapoza, Rachael            7 School Of Th             10.22  
 -- Majors, Prestige           7 School Of Th                DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jazmine           12 EAST                      9.09   1 
  2 Ikpot, Elsie              11 Mercy                     9.59   1 
  3 Sheehan, Phoebe           10 Rush Henriet             10.11   2 
  4 Dozier, Tai               10 Ben Franklin             10.13   1 
  5 Wilson, Kennethea         10 School Of Th             10.30   1 
  6 Confer, Christine         11 Webster Thom             10.40   2 
  7 Nguyen, Denise            12 Rush Henriet             10.41   2 
  8 Joseph, Micah             11 Brighton                 10.46   1 
  9 Macool, Gabrielle          9 Hornell                  10.68   1 
 10 Guelzow, Emily            11 Rush Henriet             10.87   2 
 11 Mobley, Shaniqua          11 EAST                     11.14   3 
 12 Bracht, Jessica           11 Webster Thom             11.42   3 
 13 Hill, Hanifah             12 Freddie Thom             11.48   3 
 14 DeMoulin, Carrie          11 Pittsford Me             11.65   3 
 15 Hauck, Genevieve           9 West Irondeq             11.91   2 
 15 Putzig, Irene             10 Livonia                  11.91   3 
 17 Spicer, Kali              11 Hornell                  12.29   1 
 18 Argentieri, Alexandra     12 Hornell                  12.42   1 
 19 Fox, Heather              10 Dansville                13.14   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mahagani           9 Rush Henriet             10.96   1 
  2 Lam, Amanda               11 Brighton                 11.00   1 
  3 D'Alessandro, Elissa       9 Webster Schr             11.10   1 
  4 Woodlock, Kayla           11 Brighton                 11.12   1 
  5 Boswell, Tara             10 Rush Henriet             11.13   2 
  6 Cubero, Deziree            9 Webster Thom             11.21   1 
  7 Recchia, Allie            10 Webster Thom             11.31   1 
  7 Fumich, Grace              9 Webster Schr             11.31   1 
  9 Cedruly, Sarah             9 Mercy                    11.69   2 
 10 Ciulla, Kelsey            10 Webster Schr             11.75   2 
 11 Scribani, Haley            9 Webster Thom             11.82   2 
 12 Daloia, Fiona              9 Webster Schr             11.84   2 
 13 Samson, Leah               9 Brighton                 12.12   2 
 14 Telek, Kelsey             11 Pittsford Me             12.22   2 
 15 Tracy, Diane              11 Webster Thom             12.27   3 
 16 Orbanek, Ellie             9 Webster Schr             12.49   3 
 17 Dorsey, Emily              9 Webster Schr             12.63   2 
 18 Peterson, Laura           11 Dansville                12.94   3 
 19 Dunn, Kaylin              11 Dansville                13.36   3 
 20 Keogan, Maddie             9 Dansville                13.63   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shaylyn            11 Pittsford Me          10:18.40  
  2 Deming, Brianna           12 Webster Thom          10:51.55  
  3 Hallock, Allison          10 Pittsford Me          11:17.04  
  4 Hanna, Bridget            11 Mercy                 11:17.79  
  5 Robinson, Jodi            12 Rush Henriet          11:24.36  
  6 Mizes, Alicia             10 Pittsford Su          11:24.62  
  7 Bessette, Danielle        12 Pittsford Me          11:57.10  
  8 Shipman, Alexandra         9 Livonia               12:05.57  
  9 Strassburg, Leah           9 Mercy                 12:10.37  
 10 Lozon, Amanda             11 Mercy                 12:21.40  
 11 Gonzalez, Jany             9 Rush Henriet          12:27.74  
 12 Mulroy, Jessica           10 Pittsford Su          12:28.26  
 13 Roncone, Krista           10 Pittsford Me          12:49.42  
 
Event 20  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huff, Carolyn              9 Mercy                 12:26.82  
  2 Jones, Emma                9 Rush Henriet          12:30.16  
  3 Edwards, Katie             9 Webster Schr          13:17.22  
  4 Huff, Elizabeth           10 Mercy                 13:26.82  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Briana            12 School Of Th             42.78   1 
  2 Stanley, Lela             11 Rush Henriet             44.11   2 
  3 Kellner, Lauren           12 Pittsford Su             44.22   1 
  4 Bice, Tykwees             12 Ben Franklin             44.26   1 
  5 Palermo, Valarie           9 Webster Schr             44.47   2 
  6 Donnadelle, Dominique     12 Mercy                    44.64   4 
  7 Hinton, Shavonna          11 Webster Thom             45.03   2 
  8 Ruddy, Jamie              12 West Irondeq             45.06   1 
  9 Pryslak, Maggie            9 Mercy                    45.26   2 
 10 Mazzo, Melissa            11 Webster Thom             45.33   2 
 11 Green, Keymahni           10 Rush Henriet             45.43   3 
 12 Miller, Kirstyn           11 Webster Thom             45.71   3 
 13 Robinson, Candice         12 School Of Th             45.87   1 
 14 Royster, Quela            11 Brighton                 45.91   2 
 15 Salandy, Brielle          12 EAST                     46.23   1 
 16 Wilson, Kennethea         10 School Of Th             46.28   2 
 17 Hake, Emily               10 Webster Schr             46.30   4 
 18 Calderon, Brianna          9 East Irondeq             46.45   3 
 19 Clay, Ashley              12 Ben Franklin             46.65   1 
 20 Mikiciuk, Amanda          12 Webster Thom             46.90   4 
 21 Daniels, Marquita         12 Charlotte                46.95   2 
 22 Tilton, Leigha            11 Livonia                  47.28   9 
 23 Blair, Tanzy              10 Rush Henriet             47.36   3 
 24 Perno, Hannah             10 Hornell                  47.50   3 
 25 Tomkinson, Lauren         12 Rush Henriet             47.62   4 
 26 Murphy, Sarah             12 Webster Thom             47.96   3 
 27 Spears, Shaytonia         11 Rush Henriet             48.31   4 
 28 Artruc, Tessa              8 Livonia                  48.41   9 
 29 Powers, Julia             11 Pittsford Me             48.72   5 
 30 Ward, Mackenzie            9 Pittsford Su             48.88   4 
 31 Liberty, Alex             10 Webster Thom             49.40   6 
 32 Kong, Yifan                8 Webster Schr             49.45   5 
 33 Bayer, Bridget             9 Pittsford Me             49.64   5 
 34 Nupp, Donna               11 Hornell                  49.71   5 
 35 Holmes, Dayonna            9 Charlotte                49.98   5 
 36 Miller, Ashanti           10 School Of Th             50.55   7 
 37 Nguyen, Denise            12 Rush Henriet             50.61   6 
 38 Nozzi, Jessica            11 Mercy                    50.70   6 
 39 Clark, Diamond            10 Freddie Thom             50.74   7 
 40 Cox, Lauren               10 Webster Thom             50.98  10 
 41 Knight, Brianna           11 EAST                     51.13   5 
 42 Hart, Johnishia           10 Freddie Thom             51.27   1 
 43 Hughes, Amy               10 Mercy                    51.38   7 
 44 Cackett, Megan            10 Pittsford Me             51.65   9 
 45 Williams, Arabia           9 Charlotte                51.74   8 
 46 Johnson, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me             51.84   8 
 47 Sherman, Brittany         11 Mercy                    51.90   7 
 48 Lawton, Bethany           10 Livonia                  52.02  10 
 49 Case, Allison             12 Pittsford Me             52.15   4 
 50 Saxton, Kiersten           9 Livonia                  52.29   9 
 51 Wooden, Nicole            10 Ben Franklin             52.33   3 
 52 Marulli, Megan            11 East Irondeq             52.59   7 
 53 McIntosh, Katie           11 Brighton                 53.34   7 
 54 Lopez, Ruth               10 Ben Franklin             54.41   6 
 55 Mewborn, Alexandria       11 School Of Th             54.76   6 
 56 Palazzo, Courtney         12 Mercy                    54.94   7 
 57 Schneider, Faith          11 Mercy                    56.41   7 
 58 Hill, Kelly               11 Pittsford Me             56.53   8 
 59 Heiman, Cassie            12 Dansville                57.65   9 
 60 English, Emily            11 Livonia                  57.74  10 
 61 Sims, Bryjhton             9 Ben Franklin             58.75   8 
 62 Maroney, Brittany         11 Livonia                1:03.59   9 
 -- Lopez, Raqquel             9 Ben Franklin                DQ   6 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kober, Alex                9 Webster Schr             47.61   1 
  2 Sanders, Jeanette         10 EAST                     48.12   1 
  3 Smith, Euniqua             9 Rush Henriet             48.49   1 
  4 Traub, Joelle             10 Webster Thom             49.82   2 
  5 Scribani, Haley            9 Webster Thom             50.25   2 
  6 Recchia, Allie            10 Webster Thom             50.36   9 
  7 Yuhas, Rachel              9 Rush Henriet             50.60   2 
  8 Cubero, Deziree            9 Webster Thom             51.09   1 
  9 Woodlock, Kayla           11 Brighton                 51.11   2 
 10 Axelrod, Rian              9 Pittsford Su             51.22   1 
 11 Premo, Maria               9 Webster Thom             51.56   3 
 12 Losey, Skye               11 Dansville                51.59   3 
 13 Barth, Kelly              10 Webster Thom             51.60   3 
 14 Blaho, Victoria           11 Webster Thom             51.75   2 
 15 Porter, Shaniqua           9 EAST                     52.05   1 
 16 Swan, Cassie               9 Webster Thom             52.06   9 
 17 Mulvehill, Lauren          9 Webster Thom             52.21   9 
 18 Irwin, Kathleen            8 Webster Schr             52.74   3 
 19 Lam, Amanda               11 Brighton                 52.77   4 
 20 Fumich, Grace              9 Webster Schr             53.05   4 
 21 Nesbitt, Rachel            9 Webster Schr             53.13   2 
 22 Orbanek, Ellie             9 Webster Schr             53.17   4 
 23 Murphy, Mandala           10 Rush Henriet             53.88   5 
 24 Vogt, Daja                12 Dansville                54.17   7 
 25 Stevens, Elizabeth         9 Pittsford Me             54.69   5 
 26 Patterson, Sade            9 EAST                     54.88   1 
 27 Ferrara, Gina             10 Webster Thom             55.27   9 
 28 Telek, Kelsey             11 Pittsford Me             55.30   3 
 29 Hall-Lochman, Lydia       10 Dansville                55.37   6 
 30 Strege, Hayleigh           9 Webster Schr             56.60   6 
 31 Miller, Kelly              9 Webster Schr             56.80   5 
 32 Barbero, Sara             10 Mercy                    56.86   6 
 33 Boor, Kailey              11 Dansville                57.19   8 
 34 Forester, Courtney        11 Dansville                57.33   7 
 35 Schneeberger, Hannah      10 Webster Schr             57.80   6 
 35 Morse, Briana              9 Webster Schr             57.80   5 
 37 Simmons, Shelby           11 Webster Thom             58.41   6 
 38 Zafar, Hiba               10 Pittsford Me             58.43   6 
 39 Clark, Jacqueline          9 Hornell                  58.96   2 
 40 Damera, Shivani            9 Pittsford Su             59.83   5 
 41 Swiderek, Jessica         10 Dansville                59.84   8 
 42 Hellwig, Amanda           10 Dansville              1:00.27   7 
 43 Zimmerman, Angela          9 Webster Schr           1:00.40   7 
 44 Peterson, Laura           11 Dansville              1:00.55   8 
 45 Bortle, Chelsea           11 Dansville              1:00.60   8 
 46 Henby, Julia              10 Hornell                1:00.72   3 
 47 Contente, Micaela         10 Dansville              1:01.05   7 
 48 Roy, Molly                 9 Webster Thom           1:01.07   6 
 49 McMahon, Stephanie        10 Dansville              1:02.18   7 
 50 Hellwig, Laura            10 Dansville              1:02.44   7 
 51 Furer, Jocelyn            11 Pittsford Me           1:04.93   7 
 52 Chen, Yaci                10 Mercy                  1:05.20   6 
 53 Perry, Haley              12 Dansville              1:07.01   8 
 54 Preston, Melissa          11 Dansville              1:14.22   8 
 55 Schuster, Cara            10 Dansville              1:16.51   8 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Hajah              7 School Of Th             51.61  
  2 Craven, Jamellah           7 School Of Th             53.44  
  3 Mayfield, Alexis           7 School Of Th             58.27  
  4 Majors, Prestige           7 School Of Th           1:00.82  
 
Event 31  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halpin, Molly             11 Webster Thom           3:16.90  
  2 Cronmiller, Kristen       12 Rush Henriet           3:17.05  
  3 Ryan, Kylie               10 Pittsford Me           3:22.27  
  4 Aman, Michi               12 Mercy                  3:22.52  
  5 Garbarino, Caitlyn        11 Mercy                  3:24.07  
  6 Rajamani, Mallika         11 Mercy                  3:24.68  
  7 McNelis, Mackenzie        10 Hornell                3:26.31  
  8 Goldman, Shauna           11 Pittsford Me           3:29.71  
  9 Potter, Danielle          11 Dansville              3:30.75  
 10 Sanderson, Danielle       11 Livonia                3:32.71  
 11 Dussualt, Megan            9 Hornell                3:35.17  
 12 Bay, Annelise             10 Webster Schr           3:35.82  
 13 Fleig, Laura              12 Mercy                  3:35.88  
 14 Przysinda, Emily          11 Livonia                3:38.54  
 15 Sweatman, Kelsey          11 Pittsford Me           3:40.97  
 16 Bronk, Sarah               8 Mercy                  3:43.64  
 17 Caplan, Jaymee            10 Rush Henriet           3:43.75  
 18 Coleman, Katie            12 Hornell                3:50.48  
 19 Lopez, Ruth               10 Ben Franklin           4:10.67  
 20 Lopez, Raqquel             9 Ben Franklin           4:20.17  
 21 Dean, Shaundrana          10 School Of Th           4:24.58  
 
Event 32  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Rebecca           10 Rush Henriet           3:37.09  
  2 Ciulla, Samantha           8 Webster Schr           3:41.05  
  3 Quinn, Tatiana             9 Rush Henriet           3:47.73  
  4 Smith, Taylor             10 Rush Henriet           3:51.23  
  5 Kernan, Bridget           10 Mercy                  3:54.90  
  6 Nguyen, Cynthia            9 Webster Thom           3:55.04  
  7 Hurlburt, Kelly            9 Webster Thom           3:55.94  
  8 Buckley, Kathleen         10 Pittsford Su           3:57.36  
  9 Pelz, Maddie              12 Pittsford Su           3:57.41  
 10 Episcopo, Julie            9 Webster Thom           4:01.61  
 11 Hutchings, Micalah         9 Webster Thom           4:03.89  
 12 Taschman, Jane            12 Pittsford Su           4:05.58  
 13 Urbanek, Morgan            9 Webster Schr           4:05.78  
 14 Barry, Rachel              9 Webster Schr           4:06.92  
 15 Contente, Micaela         10 Dansville              4:13.31  
 16 Schueckler, Amanda        10 Pittsford Su           4:16.31  
 17 Conrow, Megan              9 Webster Schr           4:17.16  
 18 Cragie, Caitlin           11 Pittsford Su           4:18.89  
 19 Shwetar, Jasmine           9 Webster Thom           4:21.46  
 20 Charland, Alissa           9 Webster Thom           4:23.11  
 21 Moore, Maile               9 Webster Thom           4:23.33  
 22 Bui, Sophia               10 Webster Schr           4:23.44  
 23 Hellwig, Amanda           10 Dansville              4:31.69  
 24 Geen, Erin                 9 Mercy                  4:35.98  
 25 Park, Lauren               9 Webster Schr           4:55.07  
 
Event 33  Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rapoza, Rachael            7 School Of Th           4:04.48  
  2 Kanaley, Mackay            7 Mercy                  4:11.69  
  3 Ciminelli, Audrey          7 Mercy                  4:20.76  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:22.66   1 
  2 East  'A'                                           4:25.63   1 
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        4:33.78   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:33.85   1 
  5 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   4:33.96   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:41.58   1 
  7 Livonia  'A'                                        4:42.40   2 
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          4:51.23   2 
  9 Dansville  'A'                                      5:20.11   2 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          5:39.29  
 
Event 43  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caplan, Jaymee            10 Rush Henriet           8:10.03  
  2 Irwin, Rebecca            11 Webster Schr           8:30.08  
  3 Popenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    11 Rush Henriet           8:35.32  
  4 Stevens, Meredith         12 Pittsford Me           8:38.82  
  5 Acresti, Rachel           10 Rush Henriet           8:40.80  
  6 Cackett, Megan            10 Pittsford Me           8:43.30  
  7 Blanco, Missy             10 Rush Henriet           8:43.73  
  8 Zaffuto, Katie            12 Mercy                  8:47.17  
  9 Lozon, Amanda             11 Mercy                  8:48.02  
 10 Brown, Bonnie             12 Brighton               9:17.89  
 11 Fox, Heather              10 Dansville              9:29.13  
 12 Hamilton, Katie           11 East Irondeq           9:48.23  
 
Event 44  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gramlich, Audrey           7 East Irondeq           9:47.78  
  2 Boor, Kailey              11 Dansville             10:05.55  
  3 Wehrle, Jennifer           9 Webster Schr          10:22.85  
  4 Seitz, Allison            10 Webster Schr          11:24.04  
  5 Preston, Melissa          11 Dansville             11:34.60  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Victoria         10 Rush Henriet           5-01.00  
  2 Tilton, Leigha            11 Livonia                5-00.00  
  3 Tuntemeke, Alaiya         11 Livonia                4-09.00  
  3 Perno, Hannah             10 Hornell                4-09.00  
  3 Frost, Rachel             12 Geneseo                4-09.00  
  3 Obrien, Holly             12 West Irondeq           4-09.00  
  7 Brown, Mirin               9 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  8 Rapchick-Weidman, Abby    11 Dansville              4-03.00  
  8 Guelzow, Emily            11 Rush Henriet           4-03.00  
  8 Albright, Hannah          11 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
  8 Ferruzza, Gina            12 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
  8 Hamilton, Katie           11 East Irondeq           4-03.00  
  8 Au, Sandra                10 Rush Henriet           4-03.00  
 14 Cox, Hillary              12 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 14 Ciaccio, Maggie           10 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 14 Tomlinson, Akyla          11 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 17 deLahunta, Sarah          12 Pittsford Su           3-10.00  
 18 Gramlich, Emily           11 East Irondeq           3-08.00  
 -- Bayer, Bridget             9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Diana           12 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
  1 Harrienger, Haley         10 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
  1 Seitz, Allison            10 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
  1 Thomas, Mahagani           9 Rush Henriet           4-03.00  
  1 Samson, Leah               9 Brighton               4-03.00  
  6 Boswell, Tara             10 Rush Henriet           4-00.00  
  7 Mountzouros, Adolin        9 Dansville              3-10.00  
  7 Adar, Mimi                10 Brighton               3-10.00  
 -- Prescod, Natalia          10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Piacentini, Sarah          8 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 52  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wondra, Eden              11 Perry                  9-06.00  
  2 Weldon, Holly             12 Honeoye Fall           9-00.00  
  3 Geary, Kristen            11 Brighton               8-06.00  
  3 Frate, Domonique          11 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  5 Bracht, Jessica           11 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
  5 Castor, Violet            12 Dansville              8-00.00  
  5 Farsace, Rebecca          10 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
  5 Miskell, Meaghann         12 Livonia                8-00.00  
  9 Brown, Mirin               9 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  9 DeMoulin, Carrie          11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 11 Farris, Danielle          10 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
 11 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       11 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
 11 Uppal, Aneeta             11 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 14 Plain, Katie              12 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 14 Allen, Kristen            11 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 -- Blose, Brittany           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Massaro, Alison           11 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Xu, Yifan                 12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Hall-Lochman, Lydia       10 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Zoyhofski, Michelle        9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Wehrle, Jennifer           9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 58  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Mackenzie           12 Pittsford Su          15-08.25  
  2 Donnadelle, Dominique     12 Mercy                 15-07.25  
  3 Polite, Sophia            11 Ben Franklin          15-04.25  
  4 Mikiciuk, Amanda          12 Webster Thom          15-02.00  
  5 Francis, Zanah            10 Rush Henriet          15-01.50  
  6 Au, Sandra                10 Rush Henriet          14-05.50  
  7 DeFilippo, Maria          11 Brighton              13-09.75  
  8 Kohler, Holly             11 Webster Schr          13-07.25  
  9 Confer, Christine         11 Webster Thom          13-00.25  
 10 Case, Allison             12 Pittsford Me          13-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Amanda           11 Pittsford Me          13-00.00  
 12 Joseph, Micah             11 Brighton              12-07.00  
 13 Przysinda, Emily          11 Livonia               12-06.25  
 13 Allen, Kristen            11 Pittsford Me          12-06.25  
 15 Rapchick-Weidman, Abby    11 Dansville             12-04.50  
 16 Ciaccio, Maggie           10 Mercy                 11-06.00  
 17 Banahene, Patricia        11 Brighton              11-03.25  
 18 Hughes, Amy               10 Mercy                 10-05.00  
 19 Potter, Danielle          11 Dansville              9-02.50  
 -- Evans, NaQuetta           12 EAST                      FOUL  
 
Event 59  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yuhas, Rachel              9 Rush Henriet          12-08.75  
  2 Sassenhausen, Megan       12 Webster Schr          11-07.50  
  3 Hannaway, Alexandra        9 Webster Schr          10-08.50  
  4 Tracy, Diane              11 Webster Thom          10-08.00  
  5 Dunn, Kaylin              11 Dansville             10-06.00  
  6 McHenry, Rebecca           9 Hornell                9-01.00  
 -- Ruiz, Emily                9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Event 64  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Phoebe           10 Rush Henriet          30-04.50  
  2 Francis, Zanah            10 Rush Henriet          30-02.25  
  3 Ikpot, Elsie              11 Mercy                 29-06.75  
  4 Dozier, Tai               10 Ben Franklin          28-05.00  
  5 Playfair, Corrine          7 Webster Schr          27-03.50  
  6 Nupp, Donna               11 Hornell               26-08.00  
  7 Dessena, Kaelyn           10 Hornell               25-08.50  
  8 Hill, Kelly               11 Pittsford Me          25-08.00  
  9 Graham, Emily              9 Mercy                 25-03.00  
 10 Schneider, Faith          11 Mercy                 23-07.00  
 11 McCarty, Morgan           11 Dansville             23-00.00  
 12 Braun, Heather            11 Livonia               22-06.00  
 -- Knight, Brianna           11 EAST                      FOUL  
 
Event 65  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irwin, Kathleen            8 Webster Schr          27-03.00  
  2 Kober, Alex                9 Webster Schr          27-00.50  
  3 DiBiase, Alyssa            9 Webster Schr          26-08.50  
  4 Martin, Julee              9 Mercy                 26-05.25  
  5 Porter, Shaniqua           9 EAST                  25-02.25  
  6 Chapell, Billie            9 Dansville             24-04.50  
  7 Bryan, Jordan              8 Webster Schr          22-01.00  
 
Event 70  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gurak, Ashley             12 Webster Schr          33-11.00  
  2 Vogel, Sarah              11 Livonia               33-08.00  
  3 Vassiliou, Joanna         12 Webster Schr          31-02.00  
  4 Mackenrodt, Jade          11 Dansville             29-01.00  
  5 Green, Joy                11 EAST                  28-04.00  
  5 Cox, Lauren               10 Webster Thom          28-04.00  
  7 Braun, Heather            11 Livonia               28-00.00  
  8 Deuel, Morgan             11 Pittsford Me          27-00.00  
  9 Cappozzi, Brittany        11 Rush Henriet          26-04.00  
 10 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     10 Rush Henriet          25-11.00  
 11 Doe, Rachel               12 Dansville             25-06.00  
 12 Guarglia, Megan            9 Hornell               25-03.00  
 13 Robinson, Quanisha        12 EAST                  24-10.00  
 14 Palazzo, Courtney         12 Mercy                 24-02.00  
 15 Szalay, Alexis            12 Webster Schr          23-09.00  
 16 Everett, Brittany         12 EAST                  23-06.00  
 17 Vankerkhove, Cori         12 East Irondeq          23-03.00  
 18 Domingo, Anastasia        11 Pittsford Me          23-01.00  
 19 Ferruzza, Gina            12 Webster Schr          22-09.00  
 20 McIntosh, Katie           11 Brighton              22-06.00  
 21 Pratt, Lakeshia           12 EAST                  22-02.00  
 21 Danizio, Makaila          12 East Irondeq          22-02.00  
 23 Plain, Katie              12 Pittsford Me          21-10.00  
 24 Kramer, Jenna             11 Hornell               20-08.00  
 25 Blaakman, Kelly           11 Webster Schr          20-04.00  
 26 Donadelle, Aliyah          7 Mercy                 19-06.00  
 27 Session, Naionna          10 School Of Th          18-08.00  
 28 Monroe, Christina         11 East Irondeq          17-09.00  
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galland, Gina             10 Dansville             23-08.00  
  2 Blumenfeld, Jessie         9 Webster Thom          23-02.00  
  3 Perry, Haley              12 Dansville             22-09.00  
  4 Sassenhausen, Megan       12 Webster Schr          22-03.00  
  4 Willitt, Breyanna          9 Hornell               22-03.00  
  6 Ellingham, Morgan         11 Pittsford Me          21-07.00  
  7 Marcello, Jacquelyn       10 Webster Thom          21-02.00  
  8 Haynes, Evelyn            10 Rush Henriet          21-01.00  
  8 Gascon, Caly              10 Dansville             21-01.00  
 10 Geen, Erin                 9 Mercy                 20-11.00  
 10 Stevens, Elizabeth         9 Pittsford Me          20-11.00  
 12 Jones, Raine              11 Rush Henriet          20-08.00  
 13 McMahon, Stephanie        10 Dansville             20-05.00  
 13 Chapell, Billie            9 Dansville             20-05.00  
 15 Leichter, Sarah           11 Pittsford Me          19-11.00  
 16 Keogan, Maddie             9 Dansville             19-08.00  
 17 Sherman, Jenna            10 Dansville             18-06.00  
 18 Barron, Taylor            10 Dansville             17-07.00  
 19 Tella, Kedesty            10 Rush Henriet          17-06.00  
 20 Amirana, Elizabeth         9 Pittsford Me          15-03.00  
 21 Hellwig, Laura            10 Dansville             14-10.00  
 22 Hailemariam, Ceeyon       10 Rush Henriet          14-04.00  
 23 Schuster, Cara            10 Dansville             13-10.00