Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           GCC Cougar Invit - 9/18/2010                           
                                       GCC                                        
                               Last Completed Event 
                                                            
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC D/DD Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #1162 Coon, Sarah        11 Red Jacket                6:26      20:00    1   
  2  #1039 Crossen, Jenny     10 Oakfield-Alabama          6:36      20:29    2   
  3  #1084 Valento, Elizabet  11 Pavilion Central          6:39      20:39    3   
  4   #514 Emerson, Casey     11 Geneseo                   6:42      20:47    4   
  5   #652 Schramm, Jeanette  11 Harley-Allen              6:44      20:53        
  6  #1083 Radney, Paige      12 Pavilion Central          6:50      21:13    5   
  7  #1288 Monahan, Katie     12 Warsaw                    6:52      21:19        
  8  #1038 Covel, Ashley      11 Oakfield-Alabama          6:52      21:20    6   
  9  #1164 Doody, Shealyn      8 Red Jacket                6:54      21:25    7   
 10  #1082 Prescott, Jorden   11 Pavilion Central          6:57      21:34    8   
 11  #1085 Yuhnke, Heather     9 Pavilion Central          6:58      21:38    9   
 12  #1161 Chiccino, Katelyn  10 Red Jacket                7:00      21:44   10   
 13  #1042 Mills, Kerry       10 Oakfield-Alabama          7:01      21:45   11   
 14  #1757 Phillips, Anna     10 Avon Central              7:02      21:51   12   
 15   #516 Horn, Brianna       9 Geneseo                   7:10      22:14   13   
 16  #1040 Denton, Brittany   10 Oakfield-Alabama          7:11      22:19   14   
 17   #405 Fenton, Allison     7 Clyde-Savannah            7:12      22:22   15   
 18     #7 Lyons, Brenna       8 Addison                   7:12      22:22   16   
 19   #513 Bailey, Morgan      9 Geneseo                   7:14      22:26   17   
 20     #2 Geesaman, Emily    12 Addison                   7:15      22:30   18   
 21   #518 Johnson, Brittany  10 Geneseo                   7:15      22:31   19   
 22   #282 Lanard, Andrea      9 Canisteo Greenwood        7:20      22:47   20   
 23   #515 Feenaughty, Amber   9 Geneseo                   7:22      22:51   21   
 24  #1037 Chatt, Paige       10 Oakfield-Alabama          7:25      23:01   22   
 25    #30 Taylor, Leah       10 Alexander Central         7:25      23:02        
 26  #1041 McCracken, Sarah   11 Oakfield-Alabama          7:25      23:02   23   
 27    #28 Moskal, Raelyn      9 Alexander Central         7:26      23:04        
 28  #1142 Mayo, Morgan       12 Red Creek                 7:29      23:13   24   
 29  #1044 Woodard, Nicole    12 Oakfield-Alabama          7:31      23:19   25   
 30  #1086 Yuhnke, Laura Bet  12 Pavilion Central          7:35      23:33   26   
 31  #1026 Zickl, Meghan      11 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:40      23:48   27   
 32  #1146 Wade, Raylene       9 Red Creek                 7:41      23:50   28   
 33  #1024 Warner, Anna        8 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:41      23:52   29   
 34  #1133 Cicero, Kaleigh    10 Perry Central             7:43      23:57        
 35  #1771 Timothy, Haley     11 Mt. Morris                7:43      23:59   30   
 36    #95 Smith, Hannah      11 Arkport                   7:45      24:03   31   
 37    #88 Bossard, Natalie   11 Arkport                   7:45      24:03   32   
 38     #4 Hynes, Allison     11 Addison                   7:45      24:04   33   
 39  #1025 Welker, Bailee      9 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:50      24:19   34   
 40   #833 Diltz, Amy         10 Kendall                   7:50      24:19        
 41   #520 Moreland, Leah     12 Geneseo                   7:50      24:20   35   
 42   #404 Felker, Leah        8 Clyde-Savannah            7:51      24:23   36   
 43  #1758 Rahn, Sabrina      10 Avon Central              7:54      24:33   37   
 44  #1166 Tolpa, Sydnee      11 Red Jacket                7:55      24:33   38   
 45  #1137 Dauphin, Kim       12 Red Creek                 7:56      24:38   39   
 46  #1135 Bristol, Ali        9 Red Creek                 7:57      24:42   40   
 47   #908 Foley, Leah        12 Marion                    8:00      24:50   41   
 48  #1754 Linden, Olivia     12 Avon Central              8:01      24:53   42   
 49   #909 Griggs, Brenna     11 Marion                    8:04      25:03   43   
 50  #1451 Hartley, Carolyn   12 Wheatland Chili           8:05      25:05   44   
 51   #824 Allington, Lauree   9 Jasper Troupsburg         8:09      25:20   45   
 52  #1770 Regatuso, Gina     11 Mt. Morris                8:11      25:23   46   
 53    #32 Wolfley, Katie      9 Alexander Central         8:13      25:30        
 54   #519 May, Sarah         12 Geneseo                   8:17      25:42   47   
 55   #283 Perry, Mariah      12 Canisteo Greenwood        8:18      25:46   48   
 56   #195 Flint, Madeleine   10 Caledonia Mumford         8:18      25:47   49   
 57   #825 Button, Sadie      11 Jasper Troupsburg         8:20      25:51   50   
 58   #422 Moore, Karleen      9 Cuba-Rushford             8:20      25:52   51   
 59   #401 Crumb, Suzy        11 Clyde-Savannah            8:20      25:52   52   
 60     #8 Stuart, Hayley      8 Addison                   8:20      25:53   53   
 61   #911 Roden, Lindsey     10 Marion                    8:24      26:05   54   
 62   #885 Converse, Larissa  12 Lyons                     8:25      26:07   55   
 63     #9 Vance, Carrissa    11 Addison                   8:25      26:09   56   
 64   #420 Adamitis, Sarah    11 Cuba-Rushford             8:26      26:10   57   
 65   #424 Sweet, Kayla        9 Cuba-Rushford             8:26      26:10   58   
 66     #1 Bliss, Tara        10 Addison                   8:27      26:13   59   
 67   #650 Aagesen, Julia      9 Harley-Allen              8:29      26:20        
 68   #913 Whitney, Kaylyn    10 Marion                    8:29      26:21   60   
 69  #1755 Lisieski, Shelby   10 Avon Central              8:30      26:22   61   
 70  #1021 Fancher, Janelle    8 Notre Dame-Batavia        8:30      26:24   62   
 71  #1019 Antolos, Kristen   12 Notre Dame-Batavia        8:31      26:28   63   
 72  #1767 D'Angelo, Shana     9 Mt. Morris                8:32      26:29   64   
 73   #888 Vanderlinde, Apri  11 Lyons                     8:32      26:29   65   
 74   #828 Passaretti, Rache  12 Jasper Troupsburg         8:32      26:30   66   
 75   #887 Scott, Brianna     11 Lyons                     8:32      26:31   67   
 76     #3 Gomez, Kim         11 Addison                   8:33      26:33   68   
 77    #92 Lewis, Mikaela     11 Arkport                   8:34      26:35   69   
 78   #423 Mountain, Courtne  11 Cuba-Rushford             8:34      26:36   70   
 79  #1022 Flumerfeldt, Rose   8 Notre Dame-Batavia        8:37      26:45   71   
 80     #6 Laursen, Kristina  10 Addison                   8:39      26:53        
 81   #829 wessels, sara      11 Jasper Troupsburg         8:40      26:53   72   
 82   #117 Weatherwax, Desti  11 Avoca                     8:43      27:05        
 83   #406 Henry, Libby       10 Clyde-Savannah            8:44      27:07   73   
 84  #1759 Rosso, Sarah       10 Avon Central              8:45      27:11   74   
 85  #1454 Silvarole, Georgi  10 Wheatland Chili           8:46      27:13   75   
 86   #199 Wambach, Cassnadr  10 Caledonia Mumford         8:48      27:19   76   
 87   #408 Samasuck, Erin     10 Clyde-Savannah            8:49      27:21   77   
 88   #421 Clark, Chelsea     10 Cuba-Rushford             8:51      27:30   78   
 89   #284 Wade, Taylor       12 Canisteo Greenwood        8:52      27:32   79   
 90   #402 Dickerson, Lacey   10 Clyde-Savannah            8:58      27:51   80   
 91    #89 Bossard, Rachel    11 Arkport                   8:58      27:52   81   
 92    #96 Spoth, Jessica     11 Arkport                   9:01      27:59   82   
 93   #403 Dickerson, Rebecc  11 Clyde-Savannah            9:02      28:03   83   
 94  #1456 Woodruff, Tess     10 Wheatland Chili           9:04      28:08   84   
 95  #1139 Hendrick, Elizabe  10 Red Creek                 9:04      28:11   85   
 96  #1144 Stagles, Sam        9 Red Creek                 9:05      28:13   86   
 97  #1769 Lee, Rachael       10 Mt. Morris                9:05      28:13   87   
 98   #407 Koberle, Lauren    12 Clyde-Savannah            9:07      28:19        
 99   #197 McMullen, Kelsey    9 Caledonia Mumford         9:07      28:20   88   
100   #198 Ryan, Marrinna     11 Caledonia Mumford         9:09      28:24   89   
101   #651 Harmer, Katie      12 Harley-Allen              9:10      28:29        
102     #5 Lange, Louisa      12 Addison                   9:12      28:34        
103   #425 Whittaker, Hannah  12 Cuba-Rushford             9:13      28:38   90   
104   #281 Cotton, Amelia     12 Canisteo Greenwood        9:17      28:49   91   
105  #1136 Burnett, Beth       9 Red Creek                 9:19      28:56   92   
106  #1165 Thomas, Capri      10 Red Jacket                9:21      29:02   93   
107  #1147 Wedge, Alyssa      11 Red Creek                 9:22      29:05        
108   #912 Surline, Nicole    11 Marion                    9:23      29:07   94   
109  #1163 Dean, Bridgette    11 Red Jacket                9:25      29:15   95   
110  #1160 Brown, Jessica     11 Red Jacket                9:27      29:21   96   
111   #119 Zigenfus, Samanth  11 Avoca                     9:28      29:24        
112   #116 Eberly, Ashley     11 Avoca                     9:34      29:42        
113    #94 Sliter, Amber      12 Arkport                   9:36      29:50   97   
114  #1453 Mordenga, Allison  10 Wheatland Chili           9:47      30:22   98   
115  #1145 Uetz, Rebecca      12 Red Creek                 9:50      30:32        
116  #1768 Latona, Sarah       9 Mt. Morris                9:51      30:36   99   
117  #1449 Cyganik, Samantha  10 Wheatland Chili           9:55      30:49  100   
118   #196 Limner, Daphne     11 Caledonia Mumford        10:09      31:33  101   
119    #29 Paris, Alanna       9 Alexander Central        10:15      31:50        
120   #886 Hall, Courtney      9 Lyons                    10:19      32:03  102   
121  #1143 Misso, Erica       12 Red Creek                10:20      32:06        
122   #889 Williams, Brittan   9 Lyons                    10:23      32:15  103   
123   #910 Hansen, Tiffany    12 Marion                   10:47      33:30  104   
124   #827 Green, Leann       11 Jasper Troupsburg        11:03      34:20  105   
125  #1043 Remsen, Molly       9 Oakfield-Alabama         11:14      34:52        
126   #826 Essigmann, Adrian   9 Jasper Troupsburg        12:22      38:24  106   
127   #280 Campbell, Amanda   12 Canisteo Greenwood       12:30      38:48  107   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pavilion Central             51    3    5    8    9   26                     
      Total Time:  1:48:37.00                                                     
         Average:    21:43.40                                                     
   2 Oakfield-Alabama             55    2    6   11   14   22   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:48:54.00                                                     
         Average:    21:46.80                                                     
   3 Geneseo                      74    4   13   17   19   21   35   47           
      Total Time:  1:50:49.00                                                     
         Average:    22:09.80                                                     
   4 Red Jacket                  149    1    7   10   38   93   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:56:44.00                                                     
         Average:    23:20.80                                                     
   5 Addison                     176   16   18   33   53   56   59   68           
      Total Time:  2:00:58.00                                                     
         Average:    24:11.60                                                     
   6 Notre Dame-Batavia          215   27   29   34   62   63   71                
      Total Time:  2:04:51.00                                                     
         Average:    24:58.20                                                     
   7 Red Creek                   216   24   28   39   40   85   86   92           
      Total Time:  2:04:34.00                                                     
         Average:    24:54.80                                                     
   8 Avon Central                226   12   37   42   61   74                     
      Total Time:  2:04:50.00                                                     
         Average:    24:58.00                                                     
   9 Clyde-Savannah              253   15   36   52   73   77   80   83           
      Total Time:  2:07:05.00                                                     
         Average:    25:25.00                                                     
  10 Marion                      292   41   43   54   60   94  104                
      Total Time:  2:11:26.00                                                     
         Average:    26:17.20                                                     
  11 Arkport                     295   31   32   69   81   82   97                
      Total Time:  2:10:32.00                                                     
         Average:    26:06.40                                                     
  12 Cuba-Rushford               314   51   57   58   70   78   90                
      Total Time:  2:12:18.00                                                     
         Average:    26:27.60                                                     
  13 Mt. Morris                  326   30   46   64   87   99                     
      Total Time:  2:14:40.00                                                     
         Average:    26:56.00                                                     
  14 Jasper Troupsburg           338   45   50   66   72  105  106                
      Total Time:  2:18:54.00                                                     
         Average:    27:46.80                                                     
  15 Canisteo Greenwood          345   20   48   79   91  107                     
      Total Time:  2:23:42.00                                                     
         Average:    28:44.40                                                     
  16 Lyons                       392   55   65   67  102  103                     
      Total Time:  2:23:25.00                                                     
         Average:    28:41.00                                                     
  17 Wheatland Chili             401   44   75   84   98  100                     
      Total Time:  2:21:37.00                                                     
         Average:    28:19.40                                                     
  18 Caledonia Mumford           403   49   76   88   89  101                     
      Total Time:  2:21:23.00                                                     
         Average:    28:16.60                                                     

                              
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC D/DD Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #529 Moynihan, Ryan     12 Geneseo                   5:23      16:42    1   
  2   #530 Rodriguez, Devon   11 Geneseo                   5:27      16:53    2   
  3   #531 Rodriguez, Gabe    10 Geneseo                   5:31      17:07    3   
  4   #525 Ehmann, Jason      12 Geneseo                   5:33      17:14    4   
  5  #1093 Richardson, Tylor  12 Pavilion Central          5:41      17:38    5   
  6   #526 Magnussen, Evan    12 Geneseo                   5:44      17:47    6   
  7  #1092 Richardson, Ethan  11 Pavilion Central          5:45      17:52    7   
  8  #1055 Rebert, Brandon    12 Oakfield-Alabama          5:46      17:53    8   
  9   #465 Karski, Tadhg      12 DeSales                   5:51      18:10    9   
 10   #202 Hall, Alex         10 Caledonia Mumford         5:52      18:11   10   
 11   #285 Chapin, Jon        11 Canisteo Greenwood        5:52      18:13        
 12  #1172 Woodard, Matthew   12 Red Jacket                5:56      18:24   11   
 13  #1134 Cicero, Mitch       8 Perry Central             5:56      18:25        
 14  #1088 Lord, Max          12 Pavilion Central          6:00      18:39   12   
 15   #844 Price, Dan         10 Kendall                   6:01      18:41   13   
 16    #10 Abbey, Thomas      10 Addison                   6:06      18:55   14   
 17   #412 Ellinger, Joe      12 Clyde-Savannah            6:06      18:57   15   
 18   #105 Pollinger, Alex    12 Arkport                   6:08      19:01   16   
 19   #838 Christensen, Mart  12 Kendall                   6:09      19:06   17   
 20  #1461 Ivie, Ben          11 Wheatland Chili           6:13      19:17   18   
 21  #1458 Blayzck, Adam      10 Wheatland Chili           6:13      19:17   19   
 22   #915 Baker, Kenny       12 Marion                    6:14      19:20   20   
 23   #655 Hegedorn, Russell   9 Harley-Allen              6:14      19:20   21   
 24    #12 Burton, Seth        9 Addison                   6:14      19:22   22   
 25   #532 Rollins, Sean      11 Geneseo                   6:16      19:26   23   
 26   #891 Overacre, Brad     10 Lyons                     6:16      19:26        
 27  #1171 Woodard, Jason     12 Red Jacket                6:16      19:27   24   
 28  #1466 McKean, Luke       12 Wheatland Chili           6:16      19:28   25   
 29   #429 Stolburg, Eric     10 Cuba-Rushford             6:17      19:31   26   
 30   #839 Deuel, Zech        11 Kendall                   6:19      19:37   27   
 31  #1150 Drake, Dakota       9 Red Creek                 6:19      19:38   28   
 32   #660 Phillips, Duncan   11 Harley-Allen              6:21      19:42   29   
 33   #916 Cody, Engleson     11 Marion                    6:22      19:44   30   
 34  #1760 Stafford, Daniel   12 Avon Central              6:22      19:45   31   
 35   #836 Bisbo, Colton      10 Kendall                   6:23      19:48   32   
 36    #19 Hand, Chris        10 Addison                   6:23      19:50   33   
 37  #1089 Martin, Sam         9 Pavilion Central          6:24      19:53   34   
 38   #203 Kozik, Jared       11 Caledonia Mumford         6:25      19:54   35   
 39   #527 Messerschmidt, Za   8 Geneseo                   6:26      19:57   36   
 40    #22 Luce, Bill         10 Addison                   6:26      19:59   37   
 41  #1051 Gibson, Garrett    11 Oakfield-Alabama          6:26      20:00   38   
 42   #523 Aho, Sean          11 Geneseo                   6:30      20:10        
 43   #842 McLaren, Alex      11 Kendall                   6:30      20:10   39   
 44   #830 miller, brady      10 Jasper Troupsburg         6:30      20:11        
 45   #528 Miskell, Riley     12 Geneseo                   6:32      20:16        
 46  #1091 Parmenter, Tom     12 Pavilion Central          6:34      20:22   40   
 47    #20 Keeney, Josh       11 Addison                   6:34      20:23   41   
 48   #919 Royer, Matt        11 Marion                    6:35      20:25   42   
 49  #1054 Ohlson, Jaden      11 Oakfield-Alabama          6:35      20:27   43   
 50   #920 Saxton, Jason      12 Marion                    6:36      20:30   44   
 51  #1465 McKean, Bradley    10 Wheatland Chili           6:38      20:36   45   
 52  #1167 Devlin, Shane      12 Red Jacket                6:39      20:37   46   
 53   #914 Aimino, Emmitt     11 Marion                    6:40      20:42   47   
 54  #1052 Ilacqua, Anthony   11 Oakfield-Alabama          6:41      20:45   48   
 55  #1154 Martin, Ken        10 Red Creek                 6:44      20:56   49   
 56    #99 Henry, Ben         12 Arkport                   6:45      20:57   50   
 57   #204 McMullen, Connor   12 Caledonia Mumford         6:45      20:57   51   
 58   #409 Bastedo, George    11 Clyde-Savannah            6:45      20:58   52   
 59   #918 Koval, Ethan       11 Marion                    6:46      21:02   53   
 60   #410 Bastedo, Mike      10 Clyde-Savannah            6:47      21:03   54   
 61  #1149 Brown, Jeff        12 Red Creek                 6:47      21:04   55   
 62   #205 Meier, Garrett     12 Caledonia Mumford         6:48      21:06   56   
 63  #1751 Anderson, Alex      9 Avon Central              6:49      21:08   57   
 64   #841 Makowski, Dave     11 Kendall                   6:49      21:10   58   
 65  #1763 Linsner, Aaron     11 Mt. Morris                6:49      21:11        
 66  #1152 Hand, Nelson        9 Red Creek                 6:51      21:15   59   
 67  #1014 Cole, John         11 Northstar Christian       6:53      21:22        
 68    #15 Duell, Dylan       10 Addison                   6:53      21:23   60   
 69  #1087 Colvin, Roy        11 Pavilion Central          6:54      21:25   61   
 70   #847 Stimac, Luke       12 Kendall                   6:55      21:27   62   
 71   #430 VanDeWall, Conner   9 Cuba-Rushford             6:55      21:29   63   
 72   #417 White, Justin       9 Clyde-Savannah            6:57      21:34   64   
 73   #922 Wemesfelder, Stev  12 Marion                    6:58      21:38   65   
 74  #1048 Covel, Alec         9 Oakfield-Alabama          7:02      21:49   66   
 75  #1090 Parmenter, Josh    12 Pavilion Central          7:06      22:02   67   
 76   #416 Thompson, Jacob    10 Clyde-Savannah            7:06      22:04   68   
 77  #1017 Pitcher, Nick      11 Northstar Christian       7:07      22:06        
 78  #1764 Matagne, Alex      11 Mt. Morris                7:07      22:07        
 79  #1056 Remsen, Marc       11 Oakfield-Alabama          7:08      22:09   69   
 80  #1016 Michael, Shaun     12 Northstar Christian       7:11      22:19        
 81   #287 Wade, Devon         8 Canisteo Greenwood        7:13      22:24        
 82  #1762 Carlock, James     10 Mt. Morris                7:14      22:28        
 83   #100 Hurlbut, Phil       9 Arkport                   7:15      22:32   70   
 84   #663 Willand, Gage      12 Harley-Allen              7:17      22:38   71   
 85  #1053 McVay, Casey       10 Oakfield-Alabama          7:19      22:44   72   
 86   #427 Randall, Tyler     10 Cuba-Rushford             7:20      22:45   73   
 87    #97 Chatain, Gar        9 Arkport                   7:20      22:47   74   
 88  #1775 Merry, Alex        10 Canisteo Greenwood        7:21      22:48        
 89   #286 Sherman, Ryan      11 Canisteo Greenwood        7:21      22:49        
 90   #462 Acevedo, Bryan     11 DeSales                   7:23      22:54   75   
 91   #464 Hastings, Daniel   11 DeSales                   7:23      22:55   76   
 92  #1148 Brandon, Jones      9 Red Creek                 7:23      22:56   77   
 93   #654 Dens, Ryan          8 Harley-Allen              7:23      22:56   78   
 94  #1045 Atkinson, Bert     10 Oakfield-Alabama          7:27      23:09        
 95  #1155 Millus, Mike       10 Red Creek                 7:27      23:09   79   
 96  #1169 Halton, Devan       9 Red Jacket                7:28      23:12   80   
 97   #534 Whitt, Tevin       11 Geneseo                   7:29      23:15        
 98  #1463 Lawton, Matt        9 Wheatland Chili           7:33      23:26   81   
 99   #426 Page, Jack          9 Cuba-Rushford             7:47      24:10   82   
100  #1168 Dotterweich, Ryan   9 Red Jacket                7:47      24:11   83   
101   #419 Wood, Adam          9 Clyde-Savannah            7:48      24:12   84   
102   #466 Palmer, Adam        9 DeSales                   7:49      24:15   85   
103  #1170 Spadafora, Bryce    9 Red Jacket                7:49      24:17   86   
104  #1158 Stone, Jarod        9 Red Creek                 7:52      24:26   87   
105   #653 Andrews, Matt       9 Harley-Allen              7:53      24:29   88   
106   #463 Austin, Rigan      12 DeSales                   7:54      24:31   89   
107   #831 Owen, Brandon      11 Jasper Troupsburg         7:55      24:33        
108   #206 Tetreault, Josiah  10 Caledonia Mumford         8:00      24:50   90   
109   #200 Folwell, Mark      10 Caledonia Mumford         8:04      25:02   91   
110  #1761 Torregiano, Mike    9 Avon Central              8:06      25:09   92   
111  #1157 Seymour, Terry     10 Red Creek                 8:06      25:09        
112  #1752 Espersen, Peter    10 Avon Central              8:06      25:10   93   
113   #428 Ratzel, Tony       11 Cuba-Rushford             8:16      25:40   94   
114  #1018 Richmond, Nick     12 Northstar Christian       8:19      25:50        
115   #414 Munson, Jordan      9 Clyde-Savannah            8:24      26:03   95   
116   #122 Oates, Jesse       11 Avoca                     8:35      26:39        
117  #1462 Krenzer, Luke      12 Wheatland Chili           8:48      27:20   96   
118   #120 Brennan, Michael   12 Avoca                     8:48      27:21        
119   #890 Manktelow, David   10 Lyons                     8:50      27:25        
120  #1469 Snyder, Brenden    12 Wheatland Chili           9:02      28:03   97   
121  #1756 Maurer, Nathan     10 Avon Central              9:06      28:15   98   
122  #1753 Kitzel, Ben        10 Avon Central              9:18      28:51   99   
123   #123 Oates, Seth        11 Avoca                     9:30      29:30        
124   #107 Whiteman, Josh     12 Arkport                   9:44      30:15  100   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Geneseo                      16    1    2    3    4    6   23   36           
      Total Time:  1:25:43.00                                                     
         Average:    17:08.60                                                     
   2 Pavilion Central             98    5    7   12   34   40   61   67           
      Total Time:  1:34:24.00                                                     
         Average:    18:52.80                                                     
   3 Kendall                     128   13   17   27   32   39   58   62           
      Total Time:  1:37:22.00                                                     
         Average:    19:28.40                                                     
   4 Addison                     147   14   22   33   37   41   60                
      Total Time:  1:38:29.00                                                     
         Average:    19:41.80                                                     
   5 Marion                      183   20   30   42   44   47   53   65           
      Total Time:  1:40:41.00                                                     
         Average:    20:08.20                                                     
   6 Wheatland Chili             188   18   19   25   45   81   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:42:04.00                                                     
         Average:    20:24.80                                                     
   7 Oakfield-Alabama            203    8   38   43   48   66   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:40:54.00                                                     
         Average:    20:10.80                                                     
   8 Caledonia Mumford           242   10   35   51   56   90   91                
      Total Time:  1:44:58.00                                                     
         Average:    20:59.60                                                     
   9 Red Jacket                  244   11   24   46   80   83   86                
      Total Time:  1:45:51.00                                                     
         Average:    21:10.20                                                     
  10 Clyde-Savannah              253   15   52   54   64   68   84   95           
      Total Time:  1:44:36.00                                                     
         Average:    20:55.20                                                     
  11 Red Creek                   268   28   49   55   59   77   79   87           
      Total Time:  1:45:49.00                                                     
         Average:    21:09.80                                                     
  12 Harley-Allendale-Col        287   21   29   71   78   88                     
      Total Time:  1:49:05.00                                                     
         Average:    21:49.00                                                     
  13 Arkport                     310   16   50   70   74  100                     
      Total Time:  1:55:32.00                                                     
         Average:    23:06.40                                                     
  14 DeSales                     334    9   75   76   85   89                     
      Total Time:  1:52:45.00                                                     
         Average:    22:33.00                                                     
  15 Cuba-Rushford               338   26   63   73   82   94                     
      Total Time:  1:53:35.00                                                     
         Average:    22:43.00                                                     
  16 Avon Central                371   31   57   92   93   98   99                
      Total Time:  1:59:27.00                                                     
         Average:    23:53.40                                                     

                                
 
Girls 5k Run CC D/DD/C/B Junior Varsity
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1335  Vilarinho, Melinda           9  Wayne Central                   23:18       
    2  1478  Dodge, Jamie                 9  Williamson Central              24:45       
    3  1339  Zayed, Rheeme                9  Wayne Central                   24:46       
    4  1328  Dana, Mollie                 9  Wayne Central                   25:10       
    5  1121  Tuccio, Rachel              10  Penn Yan                        25:28       
    6  1479  Kramberg, Heather           10  Williamson Central              25:47       
    7  1331  Nudo, Alicia                12  Wayne Central                   26:00       
    8  1057  Bumpus, Holly                9  Palmyra-Macedon                 26:58       
    9  1174  Leroy, Destiny               9  Sodus Central                   27:01       
   10  1117  Multer, Melissa             10  Penn Yan                        27:06       
   11  1338  Witte, Sonja                12  Wayne Central                   27:10       
   12  1310  Harris, Jade                10  Wayland Cohocton                27:25       
   13    55  Gilbert, Marisa             11  Aquinas Institute               27:36       
   14  1119  Schoff, Alison              11  Penn Yan                        27:57       
   15   433  Baer, Sierra                 9  Dansville                       27:58       
   16  1296  Osborne, Jordan              9  Waterloo                        28:08       
   17    56  Gill, Kelli                 10  Aquinas Institute               29:35       
   18  1116  Moss, Jenn                  10  Penn Yan                        29:38       
   19   435  Campbell, Lauren            11  Dansville                       29:51       
   20  1482  Noger, Megan                 9  Williamson Central              30:04       
   21  1295  McCullough, Casey            9  Waterloo                        31:48       
   22   971  Burgess, Liz                 9  Mynderse Academy                32:16       
   23  1293  Jodeit, Brielle             10  Waterloo                        32:24       
   24    53  Crispino, Diana             11  Aquinas Institute               35:32       
   25  1305  Adair, Rebecca              10  Wayland Cohocton                35:35       
   26    51  Cannon, Ciara               11  Aquinas Institute               42:05       
   27   974  Noha, Afton                  9  Mynderse Academy                42:07       

                                 
 
Boys 5k Run CC D/DD/C/B Junior Varsity
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1345  Houlihan, Michael            9  Wayne Central                   19:38       
    2   965  Preibe, Mitchell             9  Midlakes                        19:44       
    3  1007  Rodrick, Marty              10  Newark Hs-Ny                    20:03       
    4  1181  Hilfiker, Bryan             10  Sodus Central                   20:08       
    5  1353  Rust, Riley                  9  Wayne Central                   20:19       
    6  1009  Stallworth, Lorenzo         10  Newark Hs-Ny                    20:27       
    7    81  Rodenhouse, Dan             10  Aquinas Institute               20:38       
    8    16  Fleet, Alec                 10  Addison                         20:39       
    9    76  Maldonado, Jose             12  Aquinas Institute               20:41       
   10   834  Appleton, Devin              9  Kendall                         20:45       
   11    27  Vondercheck, Colin          10  Addison                         20:49       
   12  1318  Keister, Ethan              10  Wayland Cohocton                20:56       
   13    26  Tompkins, Justin            10  Addison                         20:58       
   14   456  Newcomb, Josh               11  Dansville                       21:01       
   15    70  Green, John                 10  Aquinas Institute               21:02       
   16   837  Christensen, Evan           10  Kendall                         21:03       
   17  1484  Anne, Michael               10  Williamson Central              21:04       
   18  1302  Northrup, Joseph             8  Waterloo                        21:09       
   19  1349  Macano, Jacob                9  Wayne Central                   21:16       
   20   459  Perry, Ben                  11  Dansville                       21:16       
   21  1489  Bureau, Tyler               10  Williamson Central              21:21       
   22    11  Burton, Noah                10  Addison                         21:22       
   23  1500  Luke, Andy                   9  Williamson Central              21:26       
   24    14  Carey, Clyde                10  Addison                         21:28       
   25    21  Lewis, Dalton               10  Addison                         21:32       
   26  1081  York, Clem                  11  Palmyra-Macedon                 21:36       
   27   536  Lugo, Efrain                11  Geneva                          21:41       
   28    65  Bringley, Joe               11  Aquinas Institute               21:41       
   29   232  Simkin, Mike                 8  Campbell-Savona                 21:43       
   30  1315  Czak, Joe                   10  Wayland Cohocton                21:43       
   31   606  Belknap, Cade               11  Greece Odyssey                  21:49       
   32  1080  Wasserlauf, Dan              9  Palmyra-Macedon                 21:52       
   33    63  Amico, Mike                  9  Aquinas Institute               21:54       
   34   609  Ciccarone, Nick             11  Greece Odyssey                  22:04       
   35  1123  Baxter, Josh                 8  Penn Yan                        22:05       
   36    17  Fleet, Nick                  9  Addison                         22:05       
   37   449  Green, Matt                 10  Dansville                       22:05       
   38  1128  Larzelere, Paul              9  Penn Yan                        22:13       
   39    73  Licata, Anthony             10  Aquinas Institute               22:19       
   40   846  Sobieraski, Gabe            12  Kendall                         22:20       
   41    74  Maier, Chris                 9  Aquinas Institute               22:23       
   42   851  Welch, Caelan                9  Kendall                         22:27       
   43   225  nichols, anthony             9  Campbell-Savona                 22:30       
   44  1501  Martinez, Brandon           11  Williamson Central              22:40       
   45   218  bedient, brandon            12  Campbell-Savona                 22:42       
   46  1073  Klino, Corey                11  Palmyra-Macedon                 22:43       
   47   537  Nicholas, Robert             9  Geneva                          22:43       
   48   840  Love, Garrett                9  Kendall                         22:49       
   49   849  Washington, Anthony          9  Kendall                         22:54       
   50   452  McFadden, Nichhai           10  Dansville                       22:59       
   51    77  McLellan, Ian                9  Aquinas Institute               23:04       
   52  1103  Johnston, Cristian           9  Pembroke                        23:04       
   53   613  Hauser, Kevin               11  Greece Odyssey                  23:14       
   54   446  Coombs, David               12  Dansville                       23:19       
   55  1513  Wilson, Kristian            10  Williamson Central              23:20       
   56   458  Olson, Jake                 11  Dansville                       23:20       
   57   444  Chase, Garrett              11  Dansville                       23:23       
   58  1496  Johnson, Adam               10  Williamson Central              23:27       
   59   236  wood, Jake                   9  Campbell-Savona                 23:41       
   60   457  Norton, Josh                11  Dansville                       23:58       
   61  9990  Number, Missing                 Unattached                      23:59       
   62   843  Nelson, Hunter              10  Kendall                         24:03       
   63   617  Miles, Xavier                9  Greece Odyssey                  24:06       
   64   451  Johnson, Alex               10  Dansville                       24:07       
   65  1178  Datthyn, Jake                9  Sodus Central                   24:14       
   66   611  Desimone, Michael            9  Greece Odyssey                  24:17       
   67  1512  Vitalone, Nick               9  Williamson Central              24:28       
   68   999  Brockhuizen, Eddie          10  Newark Hs-Ny                    24:36       
   69    68  Della Posta, Maxim           9  Aquinas Institute               24:42       
   70  1067  Geldorf, Gage                9  Palmyra-Macedon                 24:45       
   71   231  Salsbury, Tyler             10  Campbell-Savona                 25:04       
   72    66  Burke, Michael              11  Aquinas Institute               25:22       
   73   615  Kroeger, James              12  Greece Odyssey                  25:25       
   74   524  Buchan, Forrest             10  Geneseo                         25:44       
   75   963  linsner, spencer            10  Midlakes                        25:45       
   76  1077  Phillips, Brandon           12  Palmyra-Macedon                 25:51       
   77  1099  Allen, Matt                 10  Pembroke                        26:02       
   78   614  Kostin, Mike                12  Greece Odyssey                  26:09       
   79  1511  Thompson, Brenden            9  Williamson Central              26:15       
   80    24  Robinson, Logan             10  Addison                         26:32       
   81   845  Smith, Tyler                 9  Kendall                         26:37       
   82  1324  Vogt, Ryan                  12  Wayland Cohocton                26:38       
   83   852  Willis, Brandon             12  Kendall                         26:45       
   84  1498  Lepel, Nick                  9  Williamson Central              26:54       
   85    79  Peters, Ryan                12  Aquinas Institute               28:21       
   86   533  Santos, Robert              10  Geneseo                         29:41       
   87   850  Washington, Mark             9  Kendall                         29:57       
   88  1071  Hausner, Ian                11  Palmyra-Macedon                 30:49       
   89   442  Abbot, Justin               10  Dansville                       31:04       

Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC B/C Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #951 Goodman, Cassie    12 Midlakes                  6:25      19:55    1   
  2   #868 Johnson, Samantha  12 Letchworth                6:36      20:30        
  3   #972 Devine, Sierra     11 Mynderse Academy          6:42      20:48        
  4  #1333 Steensma, Erika    11 Wayne Central             6:50      21:11    2   
  5  #1475 Bishop, Cassidy    10 Williamson Central        6:53      21:21    3   
  6  #9763 Lockwood, Alison   12 Geneva                    6:53      21:22        
  7   #603 Milici, Stephanie  12 Greece Odyssey            6:54      21:25    4   
  8  #1294 Manwaring, Rebecc  11 Waterloo                  6:57      21:34        
  9   #874 Warner, Sarah      10 Livonia                   6:58      21:38    5   
 10   #994 Middlebrook, Emil  12 Newark Hs-Ny              6:59      21:41    6   
 11    #59 Moyer, Jackie      10 Aquinas Institute         7:01      21:47    7   
 12  #1326 Camp, Alex         10 Wayne Central             7:02      21:51    8   
 13  #1309 Groshner, Hannah   11 Wayland Cohocton          7:03      21:53    9   
 14  #1312 Smith, Breonica    11 Wayland Cohocton          7:04      21:57   10   
 15  #1118 Pinneo, Evelyn      9 Penn Yan                  7:05      22:00   11   
 16   #434 Bennett, McKenzie  11 Dansville                 7:05      22:00   12   
 17  #1483 Phillips, Tricia   11 Williamson Central        7:06      22:01   13   
 18  #9751 Collins, Michelle  10 Geneva                    7:06      22:04        
 19   #995 Miller, Javonna     9 Newark Hs-Ny              7:07      22:04   14   
 20  #1308 Curtin, Meghan      7 Wayland Cohocton          7:07      22:06   15   
 21  #1334 Steensma, Jenna    12 Wayne Central             7:08      22:09   16   
 22   #604 Westrich, Taylor   12 Greece Odyssey            7:09      22:11   17   
 23   #185 Lovett, Kim         9 Byron-Bergen              7:10      22:15   18   
 24  #1481 Luke, Rayanne      11 Williamson Central        7:11      22:18   19   
 25   #209 Bouten, Megan      10 Campbell-Savona           7:11      22:19   20   
 26  #1098 Wareham, Amanda    12 Pembroke                  7:12      22:21        
 27   #598 Bubie, Nicole      11 Greece Odyssey            7:13      22:25   21   
 28   #207 Baas, Erica         8 Campbell-Savona           7:13      22:25   22   
 29   #439 Potter, Danielle   12 Dansville                 7:16      22:32   23   
 30   #970 Baxter, Isabella   12 Mynderse Academy          7:17      22:35        
 31  #1472 Appleby, Haley     12 Williamson Central        7:18      22:39   24   
 32   #111 Rumley, Skyllar     9 Attica                    7:20      22:45        
 33   #210 Gleason, Megan     12 Campbell-Savona           7:20      22:47   25   
 34   #179 Clay, Charlene      9 Byron-Bergen              7:21      22:49   26   
 35   #438 Pierce, Abby       11 Dansville                 7:22      22:51   27   
 36   #996 Sheilds, Jessica    9 Newark Hs-Ny              7:24      22:57   28   
 37  #1120 Smith, Carolyn     11 Penn Yan                  7:24      22:58   29   
 38  #1059 Donatello, Devon   11 Palmyra-Macedon           7:24      22:58   30   
 39   #856 Graham, Miranda    10 LeRoy                     7:24      22:59   31   
 40  #1471 Ameele, Heather    12 Williamson Central        7:24      22:59   32   
 41   #182 Fore, Nicole       10 Byron-Bergen              7:25      23:01   33   
 42  #1313 Wensel, Caroline   11 Wayland Cohocton          7:25      23:02   34   
 43  #1336 Wagner, Natalie     9 Wayne Central             7:25      23:02   35   
 44   #870 Over, Jin-Si       10 Livonia                   7:25      23:02   36   
 45   #860 Schwan, Rebecca     8 LeRoy                     7:25      23:03   37   
 46  #1473 Baker, Charity     12 Williamson Central        7:27      23:09   38   
 47  #1325 Black, Nellie      10 Wayne Central             7:29      23:14   39   
 48  #1113 Lafferty, Megan     9 Penn Yan                  7:29      23:15   40   
 49   #857 Matthews, Maggie   12 LeRoy                     7:30      23:17   41   
 50   #873 Talbot, Cheyenne   11 Livonia                   7:30      23:17   42   
 51   #997 Steiner, Rebecca   11 Newark Hs-Ny              7:31      23:19   43   
 52   #872 Shipman, Alexandr  10 Livonia                   7:31      23:21   44   
 53  #1065 Stephens, Kim      11 Palmyra-Macedon           7:32      23:22   45   
 54   #602 Herrick, Zoe        9 Greece Odyssey            7:33      23:26   46   
 55    #58 Mosher, Lauren     11 Aquinas Institute         7:33      23:26   47   
 56   #183 Hall, Kara         10 Byron-Bergen              7:33      23:27   48   
 57   #181 Donovan, Sarah     10 Byron-Bergen              7:33      23:27   49   
 58  #1327 Coiller, Megan      9 Wayne Central             7:34      23:28   50   
 59   #869 Burdett, Ashley    11 Livonia                   7:34      23:29   51   
 60  #1329 Freida, Celia       9 Wayne Central             7:34      23:31   52   
 61  #1311 Keene, Libby       10 Wayland Cohocton          7:35      23:34   53   
 62   #127 Kindig, Alexis      9 Batavia                   7:36      23:35   54   
 63   #436 Gibson, Breden      9 Dansville                 7:39      23:45   55   
 64  #1307 Coombs, Missy      11 Wayland Cohocton          7:40      23:47   56   
 65    #49 Bartoseiwicz, Bla  11 Aquinas Institute         7:40      23:47   57   
 66  #1474 Barron, Nicole     11 Williamson Central        7:44      24:01   58   
 67   #853 Callan, Maggie      8 LeRoy                     7:46      24:06   59   
 68   #895 Champlin, Rebekah  10 Marcus Whitman            7:48      24:14   60   
 69  #1337 Waldron, Alyssa    11 Wayne Central             7:51      24:23        
 70  #1776 Bruno, Jennie      11 Bishop Kearney            7:52      24:26        
 71  #1114 Lee, Stephanie     12 Penn Yan                  7:52      24:26   61   
 72   #984 Humbert, Leah      11 N.Rose-Wolcott            7:53      24:30        
 73   #208 Baas, Katherine    10 Campbell-Savona           7:54      24:32   62   
 74  #1062 Rinehart, Kate     11 Palmyra-Macedon           7:55      24:36   63   
 75    #62 Yare, Mary          9 Aquinas Institute         7:56      24:37   64   
 76  #1477 DelPlato, Marcell   9 Williamson Central        7:57      24:40        
 77  #1060 McMullin, Josie    11 Palmyra-Macedon           7:57      24:41   65   
 78   #469 Bradstreet, Amand  12 East Rochester            7:59      24:48   66   
 79   #601 Greico, Mariah      9 Greece Odyssey            8:04      25:02   67   
 80   #854 Driscoll, Alanna    9 LeRoy                     8:04      25:03   68   
 81  #1111 Colaneri, Rachel   12 Penn Yan                  8:07      25:12   69   
 82   #441 Quibell, Ellen      9 Dansville                 8:09      25:17   70   
 83   #952 Goodman, Kayla      9 Midlakes                  8:09      25:19   71   
 84  #1112 Gaston, Hannah      9 Penn Yan                  8:10      25:21   72   
 85   #124 Chmielowiec, Maur  12 Batavia                   8:17      25:42   73   
 86   #955 Rinaldo, Emily     12 Midlakes                  8:17      25:43   74   
 87  #1115 McBride, Kristina  12 Penn Yan                  8:17      25:44   75   
 88   #896 Christensen, Jenn  12 Marcus Whitman            8:18      25:47   76   
 89   #953 Gregorio, Emily    11 Midlakes                  8:19      25:48   77   
 90    #48 Abel, Anne         11 Aquinas Institute         8:19      25:48   78   
 91    #60 Smyth, Murphy      11 Aquinas Institute         8:19      25:51   79   
 92   #954 moore, brianna     10 Midlakes                  8:21      25:54   80   
 93   #214 Page, Allison      10 Campbell-Savona           8:24      26:04   81   
 94   #184 Holland, Julianna  12 Byron-Bergen              8:27      26:14   82   
 95   #129 Myers, Elizabeth    9 Batavia                   8:27      26:15   83   
 96  #1476 Bonke, Catherine   10 Williamson Central        8:29      26:20        
 97  #1779 Mitchel, Samantha  10 Batavia                   8:30      26:23   84   
 98   #600 Eckert, Julie      11 Greece Odyssey            8:31      26:26   85   
 99   #892 Ash, Haley         12 Marcus Whitman            8:32      26:28   86   
100   #186 Zinter, Tiana      12 Byron-Bergen              8:32      26:29   87   
101  #1777 Onarito, Franches  10 Bishop Kearney            8:32      26:30        
102   #180 Davalos, Halle     12 Byron-Bergen              8:32      26:30        
103  #1061 Munroe, Mackenna    9 Palmyra-Macedon           8:32      26:31   88   
104    #52 Chiodo, Marisa      9 Aquinas Institute         8:34      26:35   89   
105   #212 McGlaughlin, Elle  11 Campbell-Savona           8:34      26:35   90   
106  #1063 Saring, Friederik  12 Palmyra-Macedon           8:35      26:39   91   
107   #211 Lewis, Zelie       12 Campbell-Savona           8:37      26:45   92   
108   #473 Sullivan, Analyss   9 East Rochester            8:37      26:46   93   
109   #468 Boy, Virginia      10 East Rochester            8:38      26:49   94   
110  #9761 Fitzgerald, Laure  12 Geneva                    8:41      26:58        
111   #985 Pruett, Sydney      8 N.Rose-Wolcott            8:46      27:14        
112  #1298 Rennie, Jessica    10 Waterloo                  8:47      27:16        
113   #599 Custozzo, Amanda   11 Greece Odyssey            8:47      27:17   95   
114  #1064 Schmidt, Alayna     9 Palmyra-Macedon           8:47      27:18   96   
115 #20183 Piccone, Rachel    10 Geneva                    8:49      27:22        
116  #1058 Colucci, Ellen     12 Palmyra-Macedon           8:50      27:25        
117   #861 Sikes, Chelsea     12 LeRoy                     8:55      27:42   97   
118   #993 Mason, Michaela    10 Newark Hs-Ny              8:56      27:44   98   
119   #858 O'Connor, Erin     12 LeRoy                     8:56      27:44   99   
120   #440 Quereshi, Neena    11 Dansville                 8:56      27:45  100   
121    #61 Weber, Rachel      11 Aquinas Institute         8:57      27:48        
122   #125 Hill, Ashley       12 Batavia                   9:00      27:58  101   
123    #54 Drexler, Becky     10 Aquinas Institute         9:01      28:01        
124   #217 Tims, Erica        11 Campbell-Savona           9:02      28:03        
125   #128 Munger, Abby       10 Batavia                   9:08      28:20  102   
126   #109 Bannister, Lara     9 Attica                    9:10      28:27        
127   #471 Roesch, Emily      10 East Rochester            9:19      28:54  103   
128  #1480 Kramberg, Holly    10 Williamson Central        9:23      29:08        
129   #467 Beauchamp, Kelsey   9 East Rochester            9:26      29:18  104   
130   #130 Reda-Kendrick, Ev   9 Batavia                   9:28      29:24  105   
131   #983 Crane, Kaitlyn      9 N.Rose-Wolcott            9:35      29:46        
132   #131 Sanchez, Latashia  12 Batavia                   9:36      29:49        
133   #956 roeland, abigayle  11 Midlakes                  9:38      29:54  106   
134   #871 Sheeley, Abigail   11 Livonia                   9:39      29:57  107   
135   #108 Almeter, Maddie     9 Attica                   10:01      31:06        
136   #472 Shaw, Kaitlin      12 East Rochester           10:06      31:22  108   
137  #1095 Peters, Kristen     9 Pembroke                 10:07      31:25        
138  #1096 Peters, Magen      10 Pembroke                 10:44      33:19        
139   #719 Kunker, Shelby      9 Holley Central           10:44      33:20        
140   #855 Gill, Savannah      9 LeRoy                    10:44      33:21        
141   #216 Space, Caitlin     11 Campbell-Savona          10:54      33:52        
142   #894 Button, Denise      9 Marcus Whitman           11:29      35:40  109   
143  #1097 Starczewski, Aman   9 Pembroke                 12:20      38:19        
144   #721 Meriman, Savanna    9 Holley Central           12:25      38:34        
145   #215 Rosko, Megan       12 Campbell-Savona          12:25      38:34        
146   #897 Trank, Tomasina     9 Marcus Whitman           12:25      38:34  110   
147  #1778 Hall, Rebecca      10 Batavia                  12:25      38:34        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Williamson Central           91    3   13   19   24   32   38   58           
      Total Time:  1:51:18.00                                                     
         Average:    22:15.60                                                     
   2 Wayne Central               100    2    8   16   35   39   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:51:27.00                                                     
         Average:    22:17.40                                                     
   3 Wayland Cohocton            121    9   10   15   34   53   56                
      Total Time:  1:52:32.00                                                     
         Average:    22:30.40                                                     
   4 Greece Odyssey              155    4   17   21   46   67   85   95           
      Total Time:  1:54:29.00                                                     
         Average:    22:53.80                                                     
   5 Byron-Bergen                174   18   26   33   48   49   82   87           
      Total Time:  1:54:59.00                                                     
         Average:    22:59.80                                                     
   6 Livonia                     178    5   36   42   44   51  107                
      Total Time:  1:54:47.00                                                     
         Average:    22:57.40                                                     
   7 Dansville                   187   12   23   27   55   70  100                
      Total Time:  1:56:25.00                                                     
         Average:    23:17.00                                                     
   8 Newark Hs-Ny                189    6   14   28   43   98                     
      Total Time:  1:57:45.00                                                     
         Average:    23:33.00                                                     
   9 Penn Yan                    210   11   29   40   61   69   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:57:51.00                                                     
         Average:    23:34.20                                                     
  10 Campbell-Savona             210   20   22   25   62   81   90   92           
      Total Time:  1:58:07.00                                                     
         Average:    23:37.40                                                     
  11 LeRoy                       236   31   37   41   59   68   97   99           
      Total Time:  1:58:28.00                                                     
         Average:    23:41.60                                                     
  12 Aquinas Institute           253    7   47   57   64   78   79   89           
      Total Time:  1:59:25.00                                                     
         Average:    23:53.00                                                     
  13 Palmyra-Macedon             291   30   45   63   65   88   91   96           
      Total Time:  2:02:08.00                                                     
         Average:    24:25.60                                                     
  14 Midlakes                    303    1   71   74   77   80  106                
      Total Time:  2:02:39.00                                                     
         Average:    24:31.80                                                     
  15 Batavia                     395   54   73   83   84  101  102  105           
      Total Time:  2:09:53.00                                                     
         Average:    25:58.60                                                     
  16 Marcus Whitman              441   60   76   86  109  110                     
      Total Time:  2:30:43.00                                                     
         Average:    30:08.60                                                     
  17 East Rochester              460   66   93   94  103  104  108                
      Total Time:  2:16:35.00                                                     
         Average:    27:19.00                                                     

                              
 
 Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC B/C Varsity - Note- Some finish cards were out of order
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #1321 Miles-Rath, Cohen  12 Wayland Cohocton          5:17      16:24    1   
  2  #1346 Kerr, Colin        10 Wayne Central             5:21      16:37    2   
  3   #866 Schwan, Paul       12 LeRoy                     5:24      16:45    3   
  4  #1350 Morgan, Sean       12 Wayne Central             5:24      16:47    4   
  5  #1352 Panipinto, Yanko   12 Wayne Central             5:26      16:52    5   
  6   #900 Ekdahl, Zac        12 Marcus Whitman            5:29      17:00    6   
  7    #41 Patten, Calvin     12 Alexander Central         5:30      17:04    7   
  8   #453 McGowan, Tim       11 Dansville                 5:33      17:13    8   
  9   #234 Tyler, Carson      12 Campbell-Savona           5:38      17:29    9   
 10   #961 gregorio, travis   12 Midlakes                  5:38      17:29   10   
 11   #732 Smith, David       10 Holley Central            5:41      17:37   11   
 12  #1319 Kelly, Jonathan    12 Wayland Cohocton          5:44      17:47   12   
 13    #83 Weber, Mike        11 Aquinas Institute         5:45      17:52   13   
 14  #1342 Gardner, Adam      11 Wayne Central             5:47      17:58   14   
 15   #608 Carroll, Frank     12 Greece Odyssey            5:48      18:01   15   
 16  #1323 Selbig, Brandon    10 Wayland Cohocton          5:49      18:02   16   
 17  #1069 Harbol, Sam        11 Palmyra-Macedon           5:49      18:03   17   
 18  #1004 Hassett, Jeremy    11 Newark Hs-Ny              5:50      18:06   18   
 19  #1344 Hennessy, Chris    12 Wayne Central             5:50      18:07   19   
 20  #1006 McCormack, Ben     11 Newark Hs-Ny              5:51      18:10   20   
 21   #607 Budinski, Nick     12 Greece Odyssey            5:51      18:10   21   
 22  #1105 Mahaney, Adam      12 Pembroke                  5:52      18:14   22   
 23   #898 Champlin, Jacob     9 Marcus Whitman            5:53      18:15   23   
 24  #1010 Wysocki, Alec      12 Newark Hs-Ny              5:54      18:20   24   
 25   #138 Mulcahy, Collin    11 Batavia                   5:56      18:24   25   
 26  #1347 Lawry, Stephan     10 Wayne Central             5:56      18:26   26   
 27   #227 Pearl, Jon         10 Campbell-Savona           5:57      18:27   27   
 28   #447 Debaradinis, Chri  12 Dansville                 5:57      18:28   28   
 29   #455 Muchler, Terrance  11 Dansville                 5:57      18:29   29   
 30   #460 Pierce, Danny      10 Dansville                 5:57      18:29   30   
 31   #616 Mangiafesto, Jeff  11 Greece Odyssey            5:58      18:30   31   
 32    #71 Klier, John        12 Aquinas Institute         5:58      18:31   32   
 33   #610 Custozzo, Steven    9 Greece Odyssey            5:59      18:34   33   
 34   #190 Lanphear, Pete     11 Byron-Bergen              6:00      18:37   34   
 35  #1072 Jones, Quinton     11 Palmyra-Macedon           6:00      18:38   35   
 36   #221 luta, Corbin       10 Campbell-Savona           6:00      18:38   36   
 37   #137 Laird, Jon         11 Batavia                   6:00      18:39   37   
 38   #454 McLaughlin, Jim    10 Dansville                 6:01      18:39   38   
 39   #612 Gerstenberger, Al  12 Greece Odyssey            6:01      18:40   39   
 40  #1075 Martini, Cody      10 Palmyra-Macedon           6:02      18:42   40   
 41    #69 Drexler, Ben       10 Aquinas Institute         6:02      18:44   41   
 42  #1101 Burns, Patrick     11 Pembroke                  6:02      18:45   42   
 43    #67 Case, Alex         12 Aquinas Institute         6:04      18:51   43   
 44  #1316 Flagg, Charlie     10 Wayland Cohocton          6:05      18:54   44   
 45    #82 Sayers, Marco       9 Aquinas Institute         6:06      18:57   45   
 46   #141 Armstrong, Matt    12 Bishop Kearney            6:07      18:59   46   
 47   #450 Guzzardi, Jonatha  10 Dansville                 6:07      19:00   47   
 48   #540 VanDeMortel, Matt  10 Geneva                    6:08      19:01        
 49  #1003 Facer, Eddie       12 Newark Hs-Ny              6:09      19:06   48   
 50   #134 DiBacco, Mike       9 Batavia                   6:10      19:08   49   
 51   #222 Luta, Ethan        10 Campbell-Savona           6:10      19:09   50   
 52  #1079 Strablow, Andy     12 Palmyra-Macedon           6:10      19:10   51   
 53  #1492 Frawley, Nick      12 Williamson Central        6:11      19:11   52   
 54   #475 DeMay, Tyler       11 East Rochester            6:11      19:11   53   
 55    #85 Whitfield, Malcol  12 Aquinas Institute         6:11      19:12   54   
 56   #901 Hartman, Garrett   12 Marcus Whitman            6:11      19:13   55   
 57  #1104 Jones, Brett       11 Pembroke                  6:12      19:14   56   
 58  #1509 Smith, Doug        11 Williamson Central        6:12      19:15   57   
 59   #618 Rizzo, Rick        12 Greece Odyssey            6:13      19:18   58   
 60   #727 Flanagan, Andy     10 Holley Central            6:14      19:22   59   
 61    #84 Wegman, Corey      10 Aquinas Institute         6:15      19:25   60   
 62   #443 Barden, Brett      10 Dansville                 6:16      19:26   61   
 63   #723 Beadle, Martin      8 Holley Central            6:16      19:26   62   
 64  #1109 Rudnik, Randi      11 Pembroke                  6:16      19:27   63   
 65   #906 Salotto, Mike      12 Marcus Whitman            6:16      19:27   64   
 66   #228 pearl, nick        12 Campbell-Savona           6:16      19:28   65   
 67  #1005 Lannon, Tommy      10 Newark Hs-Ny              6:17      19:31   66   
 68    #45 Snyder, Christoph  11 Alexander Central         6:17      19:31   67   
 69  #1320 Lord, Drew         10 Wayland Cohocton          6:18      19:34   68   
 70   #982 Sticco, Mike        9 Mynderse Academy          6:18      19:35   69   
 71   #139 Ortiz, Luis        12 Batavia                   6:20      19:39   70   
 72   #880 Rees, Nick         12 Livonia                   6:21      19:41   71   
 73    #72 Lawler, Wyatt      10 Aquinas Institute         6:21      19:43        
 74   #223 Mccann, Zach       12 Campbell-Savona           6:22      19:45   72   
 75  #1124 Bodine, Alex       12 Penn Yan                  6:22      19:45   73   
 76    #78 Nguyen, Andrew     11 Aquinas Institute         6:22      19:45        
 77   #998 Blondell, Nick     10 Newark Hs-Ny              6:23      19:49   74   
 78   #541 Wilkie, Tyler      10 Geneva                    6:23      19:50        
 79  #1032 Fischer, Andrew    11 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:24      19:52   75   
 80  #1029 Carlson, Arron     10 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:24      19:53   76   
 81   #477 Hanss, Jacob        9 East Rochester            6:24      19:53   77   
 82  #1027 Antolos, Jeffrey   10 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:25      19:54   78   
 83  #1348 Lieberman, Konnor  12 Wayne Central             6:25      19:54   79   
 84  #1074 Krest, Jonathan    11 Palmyra-Macedon           6:25      19:56   80   
 85   #194 Strzelecki, Brad   11 Byron-Bergen              6:27      20:00   81   
 86   #981 Shaffer, Tim       12 Mynderse Academy          6:27      20:02   82   
 87   #133 Clor, Mat          12 Batavia                   6:27      20:03   83   
 88  #1127 Jensen, Robert     11 Penn Yan                  6:28      20:03   84   
 89    #64 Basile, Greg       12 Aquinas Institute         6:28      20:05        
 90   #112 Almeter, Edward    12 Attica                    6:28      20:06        
 91   #229 rexford, collin    11 Campbell-Savona           6:31      20:13   85   
 92   #966 Rearick, Jacob     12 Midlakes                  6:34      20:23   86   
 93   #865 Russell, Ryan      11 LeRoy                     6:35      20:25   87   
 94   #220 edwards, andy      11 Campbell-Savona           6:35      20:27        
 95   #478 Hauser, Sam        11 East Rochester            6:36      20:29   88   
 96   #140 Williams, Eric     11 Batavia                   6:37      20:32   89   
 97   #535 Foster, Parker     12 Geneva                    6:37      20:33        
 98  #1322 Saxton, Tom        11 Wayland Cohocton          6:37      20:33   90   
 99  #1000 Cowles, Jake       10 Newark Hs-Ny              6:37      20:33   91   
100  #1108 Reiner, Ben        10 Pembroke                  6:38      20:35   92   
101   #192 Schrenker, Robbie   9 Byron-Bergen              6:38      20:37   93   
102   #884 Walls, Matt        11 Livonia                   6:39      20:40   94   
103   #907 Smith, Brandon     11 Marcus Whitman            6:40      20:41   95   
104  #1490 Curran, Max         9 Williamson Central        6:40      20:41   96   
105  #1130 Snyder, Miles      12 Penn Yan                  6:41      20:46   97   
106   #875 Chichester, Jake    9 Livonia                   6:41      20:46   98   
107  #1028 Calla, Luke        11 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:42      20:46   99   
108   #189 Knickerson, Kevin  10 Byron-Bergen              6:42      20:47  100   
109  #1494 Hannan, Connor     12 Williamson Central        6:42      20:48  101   
110   #882 Schoonover, Sean   12 Livonia                   6:42      20:48  102   
111   #730 Murphy, Quinton    11 Holley Central            6:43      20:52  103   
112    #36 Guarino, Aaron     10 Alexander Central         6:44      20:54  104   
113   #728 Gallets, Tim       11 Holley Central            6:45      20:57  105   
114  #1129 Rapp, Corey        11 Penn Yan                  6:48      21:06  106   
115   #445 Conrad, Colton     12 Dansville                 6:48      21:06        
116  #1033 Flumerfeldt, Nick  12 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:49      21:09  107   
117   #151 Smith, Juan        10 Bishop Kearney            6:49      21:11  108   
118  #1035 Sausner, Matt      11 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:49      21:11  109   
119  #1076 Ovenshire, Jake    12 Palmyra-Macedon           6:50      21:12  110   
120  #1177 Cervantes, David   12 Sodus Central             6:50      21:13        
121  #1502 Metcalfe, Damien   11 Williamson Central        6:51      21:15  111   
122   #605 Anderson, James     9 Greece Odyssey            6:51      21:17  112   
123  #1100 Burns, Christian   10 Pembroke                  6:52      21:17  113   
124   #864 Michaels, Zach     10 LeRoy                     6:52      21:18  114   
125   #990 Ivanov, Trevor     12 N.Rose-Wolcott            6:52      21:19  115   
126  #1011 Young, Bryan       12 Newark Hs-Ny              6:53      21:22        
127  #1106 McGiveron, Morgan  10 Pembroke                  6:54      21:24  116   
128   #150 Siebert, Nick      11 Bishop Kearney            6:54      21:25  117   
129   #904 Ormsby, Patrick    12 Marcus Whitman            6:56      21:31  118   
130   #474 Castelleja, Dakot   9 East Rochester            6:56      21:33  119   
131   #539 Sollenne, Ryan     12 Geneva                    6:57      21:33        
132  #1491 Forman, Dylan      11 Williamson Central        6:57      21:35  120   
133  #1487 Bloss, Michael     11 Williamson Central        6:58      21:38  121   
134  #1110 Smallwood, Jake    10 Pembroke                  6:58      21:39        
135  #1125 Falter, Ben        11 Penn Yan                  6:59      21:41  122   
136  #1132 Waugh, Tyler       12 Penn Yan                  6:59      21:42  123   
137  #1341 Dunn, Shawn        12 Wayne Central             7:00      21:42        
138  #1102 Ianni, Matt        11 Pembroke                  7:00      21:43        
139   #135 Klier, Austin      11 Batavia                   7:01      21:46  124   
140   #480 Wandersee, Nick    10 East Rochester            7:01      21:48  125   
141    #35 Caccamise, Aaron   12 Alexander Central         7:03      21:52  126   
142    #38 Guarino, Patrick   12 Alexander Central         7:03      21:53  127   
143   #878 Hooker, Kevin      12 Livonia                   7:05      22:00  128   
144   #226 Nichols, Thomas    10 Campbell-Savona           7:06      22:01        
145   #142 Bellamy, Jordan    12 Bishop Kearney            7:08      22:09  129   
146   #959 Celestino, Jason   12 Midlakes                  7:08      22:10  130   
147  #1131 Sperr, Andrew      11 Penn Yan                  7:10      22:14  131   
148   #863 Livermore, Matt    10 LeRoy                     7:10      22:16  132   
149   #883 Shipman, Alan       9 Livonia                   7:10      22:16  133   
150  #1507 Schoonerman, Benn   9 Williamson Central        7:11      22:17        
151  #9994 Unknown, Unknown      Aquinas Institute         7:12      22:20        
152  #1031 Edwards, Conlan    12 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:12      22:22  134   
153   #987 Chapin, Mike       12 N.Rose-Wolcott            7:13      22:25  135   
154   #977 Conley, George     11 Mynderse Academy          7:13      22:25  136   
155   #968 Wilkes, Cody       12 Midlakes                  7:14      22:28  137   
156  #1066 Chapman, Kyle      12 Palmyra-Macedon           7:15      22:30  138   
157   #867 Woodworth, John     9 LeRoy                     7:19      22:43  139   
158   #903 Olsen, Matt        10 Marcus Whitman            7:22      22:53  140   
159    #47 Stryker, Ben       12 Alexander Central         7:23      22:55  141   
160   #187 DeValder, Lucas    10 Byron-Bergen              7:23      22:55  142   
161   #986 Buckalew, Austin   10 N.Rose-Wolcott            7:24      22:59  143   
162   #962 Jankowski, Matthe  11 Midlakes                  7:26      23:05  144   
163   #726 Carroll, Brad      11 Holley Central            7:33      23:26  145   
164   #964 poole, donovan     10 Midlakes                  7:35      23:33  146   
165   #115 Curtis, Luke       11 Attica                    7:37      23:37        
166   #188 Griffin, Milton     9 Byron-Bergen              7:38      23:41  147   
167   #731 Scott, Justin      11 Holley Central            7:38      23:43  148   
168   #143 Carrol, Brian      10 Bishop Kearney            7:40      23:47  149   
169    #43 Ricotta, Matt      11 Alexander Central         7:40      23:48  150   
170  #1036 Sherman, Devin     12 Notre Dame-Batavia        7:41      23:50        
171   #905 Pollhein, Matt      9 Marcus Whitman            7:41      23:51        
172   #879 Mattice, Patrick   10 Livonia                   7:44      24:02  151   
173   #978 Connolly, Devin    12 Mynderse Academy          7:45      24:02  152   
174   #724 Brooks, Jacob      11 Holley Central            7:47      24:10        
175   #980 raurai, orlando     9 Mynderse Academy          7:48      24:14  153   
176   #219 colvin, matt       12 Campbell-Savona           7:50      24:20        
177   #876 Ellis, Logan        9 Livonia                   7:50      24:20        
178   #145 Heyen, Billy        8 Bishop Kearney            7:51      24:22  154   
179   #976 Baxter, Quinton     9 Mynderse Academy          7:52      24:25  155   
180   #989 Green, Andre       10 N.Rose-Wolcott            7:53      24:28  156   
181   #149 seibert, greg      11 Bishop Kearney            7:59      24:46  157   
182   #136 Laird, Brian       10 Batavia                   8:01      24:53        
183   #969 Wing, Elliot       10 Midlakes                  8:05      25:04  158   
184   #147 Marion, Marques    10 Bishop Kearney            8:12      25:27        
185   #193 Stearns, Kris      11 Byron-Bergen              8:22      25:59  159   
186   #957 Baker, Benjamin    11 Midlakes                  8:29      26:20        
187   #113 Bannister, Alex     9 Attica                    8:39      26:52        
188   #988 Ciopyk, Alex       12 N.Rose-Wolcott            8:50      27:25  160   
189   #729 McCallister, Jaco   8 Holley Central            8:52      27:31        
190  #8061 Cochrane, Steven   11 Notre Dame-Batavia        9:05      28:11        
191   #191 Paulhamus, Randal  12 Byron-Bergen              9:34      29:43        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wayne Central                44    2    4    5   14   19   26   79           
      Total Time:  1:26:21.00                                                     
         Average:    17:16.20                                                     
   2 Dansville                   133    8   28   29   30   38   47   61           
      Total Time:  1:31:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:15.60                                                     
   3 Greece Odyssey              139   15   21   31   33   39   58  112           
      Total Time:  1:31:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:23.00                                                     
   4 Wayland Cohocton            141    1   12   16   44   68   90                
      Total Time:  1:30:41.00                                                     
         Average:    18:08.20                                                     
   5 Aquinas Institute           174   13   32   41   43   45   54   60           
      Total Time:  1:32:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:35.00                                                     
   6 Newark Hs-Ny                176   18   20   24   48   66   74   91           
      Total Time:  1:33:13.00                                                     
         Average:    18:38.60                                                     
   7 Campbell-Savona             187    9   27   36   50   65   72   85           
      Total Time:  1:33:11.00                                                     
         Average:    18:38.20                                                     
   8 Palmyra-Macedon             223   17   35   40   51   80  110  138           
      Total Time:  1:34:29.00                                                     
         Average:    18:53.80                                                     
   9 Marcus Whitman              243    6   23   55   64   95  118  140           
      Total Time:  1:34:36.00                                                     
         Average:    18:55.20                                                     
  10 Batavia                     264   25   37   49   70   83   89  124           
      Total Time:  1:35:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:10.60                                                     
  11 Pembroke                    275   22   42   56   63   92  113  116           
      Total Time:  1:36:15.00                                                     
         Average:    19:15.00                                                     
  12 Holley Central              340   11   59   62  103  105  145  148           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.00                                                     
         Average:    19:38.80                                                     
  13 Williamson Central          417   52   57   96  101  111  120  121           
      Total Time:  1:41:10.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.00                                                     
  14 Alexander Central           431    7   67  104  126  127  141  150           
      Total Time:  1:41:14.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.80                                                     
  15 Notre Dame-Batavia          435   75   76   78   99  107  109  134           
      Total Time:  1:41:34.00                                                     
         Average:    20:18.80                                                     
  16 Byron-Bergen                450   34   81   93  100  142  147  159           
      Total Time:  1:42:56.00                                                     
         Average:    20:35.20                                                     
  17 East Rochester              462   53   77   88  119  125                     
      Total Time:  1:42:54.00                                                     
         Average:    20:34.80                                                     
  18 LeRoy                       475    3   87  114  132  139                     
      Total Time:  1:43:27.00                                                     
         Average:    20:41.40                                                     
  19 Penn Yan                    482   73   84   97  106  122  123  131           
      Total Time:  1:43:21.00                                                     
         Average:    20:40.20                                                     
  20 Livonia                     493   71   94   98  102  128  133  151           
      Total Time:  1:43:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:47.00                                                     
  21 Midlakes                    507   10   86  130  137  144  146  158           
      Total Time:  1:45:35.00                                                     
         Average:    21:07.00                                                     
  22 Bishop Kearney              549   46  108  117  129  149  154  157           
      Total Time:  1:47:31.00                                                     
         Average:    21:30.20                                                     
  23 Mynderse Academy            592   69   82  136  152  153  155                
      Total Time:  1:50:18.00                                                     
         Average:    22:03.60                                                     
  24 N.Rose-Wolcott              709  115  135  143  156  160                     
      Total Time:  1:58:36.00                                                     
         Average:    23:43.20                                          

                                  
 
Girls 5k Run CC A/AA Junior Varsity
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   747  Williams, Jenna              9  Honeoye Falls-Lima              21:47       
    2   245  Garbinski, Dana              9  Canandaigua                     22:02       
    3   738  Hanson, Jenna               10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              22:39       
    4   244  Eagle, Carlie               10  Canandaigua                     22:53       
    5   263  Watson, Grace                9  Canandaigua                     22:58       
    6   735  Corey, Colleen              10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              23:07       
    7   247  Groot, Heather              10  Canandaigua                     23:08       
    8  1378  Gnolek, Sarah                9  Webster Thomas                  23:18       
    9  1387  Miller, Kirstyn             12  Webster Thomas                  23:23       
   10   742  Mevorach, Martha             9  Honeoye Falls-Lima              23:29       
   11   240  Congdon, Marissa            12  Canandaigua                     23:39       
   12   335  Cantlon, McKenzie           10  Clarence                        23:54       
   13   675  Jones, Sarah                10  Hilton                          23:59       
   14  1246  Cardillo, Holly             12  Victor Central                  24:00       
   15   333  Benfanti, Isabella           9  Clarence                        24:01       
   16  1400  Zoyhofski, Nicole           11  Webster Thomas                  24:04       
   17   260  Rice, Madison                9  Canandaigua                     24:04       
   18   243  Digrande, Carly              9  Canandaigua                     24:07       
   19   262  Smith, Kasey                12  Canandaigua                     24:09       
   20  1399  Whitman, Johanna            11  Webster Thomas                  24:12       
   21  1390  O\'Brien, Kathleen          10  Webster Thomas                  24:24       
   22  1253  Nothnagle, Maureen          12  Victor Central                  24:26       
   23  1389  Nguyen, Cindy               10  Webster Thomas                  24:29       
   24  1241  Acquilano, Carly             9  Victor Central                  24:31       
   25   572  Hernandez, Gabriella        10  Greece Athena                   24:33       
   26   576  Mousso, Lea                  9  Greece Athena                   24:34       
   27   573  Johnson, Kelsey              9  Greece Athena                   24:34       
   28   571  Gruver, Faith                9  Greece Athena                   24:37       
   29   246  Gardner, Lauren             11  Canandaigua                     24:41       
   30  1377  Deming, Morgan              10  Webster Thomas                  24:44       
   31  1398  Wheeler, Bridget            11  Webster Thomas                  24:54       
   32  1259  Torlish, Alyssa             12  Victor Central                  24:55       
   33  1374  Coulon, Kerianne             9  Webster Thomas                  24:55       
   34  1249  Fries, Kayla                10  Victor Central                  24:55       
   35  1383  Lovell, Kelly                9  Webster Thomas                  24:55       
   36   342  Martell, Dana               12  Clarence                        24:57       
   37   248  Holzinger, Erica             9  Canandaigua                     25:03       
   38  1394  Putnam, Jessi               12  Webster Thomas                  25:07       
   39   252  Marafioti, Macy             10  Canandaigua                     25:09       
   40  1393  Prutsman, Taryn              9  Webster Thomas                  25:09       
   41   261  Schaefer, Lauren             9  Canandaigua                     25:10       
   42   336  Dennehy, Ana                10  Clarence                        25:10       
   43  1388  Moore, Maile                10  Webster Thomas                  25:12       
   44  1381  Hutchings, Micalah          10  Webster Thomas                  25:13       
   45  1382  Longmore, Gabby              9  Webster Thomas                  25:14       
   46   688  Sortino, Ona                 9  Hilton                          25:21       
   47   256  Naioti, Claire              11  Canandaigua                     25:22       
   48   238  Andrus, Rachel               9  Canandaigua                     25:23       
   49   671  Cedarstrom, Lauren          12  Hilton                          25:25       
   50  1396  Sicker, Lauren              12  Webster Thomas                  25:41       
   51   303  Monroe, Abby                10  Churchville-Chili               25:46       
   52   239  Carlson, Kaylee             11  Canandaigua                     25:49       
   53  1397  Sicker, Lindsey              9  Webster Thomas                  25:50       
   54   785  Elkins, Liz                 10  Irondequoit                     25:55       
   55   259  Rice, Abby                  12  Canandaigua                     25:56       
   56  1254  Randolph, Katie              8  Victor Central                  26:12       
   57   237  Abraham, Haley               9  Canandaigua                     26:13       
   58   669  Boula, Stephanie            11  Hilton                          26:23       
   59   737  Hall, Katie                 11  Honeoye Falls-Lima              26:24       
   60   258  Nicholson, Kelsey            9  Canandaigua                     26:29       
   61  1386  Merenda, Audrey              9  Webster Thomas                  26:54       
   62  1371  Boris, Stephanie            10  Webster Thomas                  27:01       
   63   491  Schwalm, Ellen               9  Gates-Chili                     27:04       
   64  1258  Spiegelhoff, Zoe             9  Victor Central                  27:07       
   65   744  Simmons, Madison            10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              27:09       
   66  1376  DeBacco, Molly              10  Webster Thomas                  27:10       
   67   489  Quinn, Kennedy               9  Gates-Chili                     27:12       
   68   163  Smith, Emily                 9  Brockport                       27:29       
   69  1385  McKelvie, Brianna           10  Webster Thomas                  27:37       
   70   685  Schwallie, Julianne         10  Hilton                          27:44       
   71   337  Felber, Rachel               9  Clarence                        27:59       
   72   156  Carpenter, Hannah           12  Brockport                       28:07       
   73   687  Sherman, Lianne             10  Hilton                          28:24       
   74   545  Lezette, Victoria            9  Greece Arcadia                  28:38       
   75   159  Lopez, Michelle             10  Brockport                       28:39       
   76   741  Kase, Heather               10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              28:47       
   77  1372  Charland, Alissa            10  Webster Thomas                  28:53       
   78   153  Allison, Alisha             10  Brockport                       28:53       
   79   341  Jeffords, Alison             9  Clarence                        29:22       
   80  1395  Scibetta, Victoria          10  Webster Thomas                  29:55       
   81   344  Noel, Zoe                    9  Clarence                        30:31       
   82   482  Betlem, Jessica             10  Gates-Chili                     30:32       
   83   787  Miller, Rachel              11  Irondequoit                     30:51       
   84   798  Zazzara, Lauren             10  Irondequoit                     31:07       
   85   620  Costello, Erica             12  Greece Olympia                  31:21       
   86  1257  Santos, Claudia              9  Victor Central                  31:41       
   87   490  Rodriguez, Jessy             9  Gates-Chili                     32:29       
   88   264  Yates, Miranda               9  Canandaigua                     33:48       
   89   621  Dangler, Andrea             12  Greece Olympia                  34:29       
   90   627  Ondrejka, Robyn             12  Greece Olympia                  38:13       

                                  
 
Boys 5k Run CC A/AA Junior Varsity
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   816  Muzdakis, Zack              10  Irondequoit                     17:53       
    2   351  Bender, Justin              11  Clarence                        18:11       
    3  1285  Steiger, Aidan              11  Victor Central                  18:19       
    4   823  Wilczewski, James           10  Irondequoit                     18:26       
    5   756  Douglas, Langton            10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              18:28       
    6   764  Matthews, Cole              10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              18:46       
    7  1431  Peffley, Chris               9  Webster Thomas                  18:49       
    8  1276  Nitche, Anthony             10  Victor Central                  18:56       
    9  1284  Spitzer, Matthew            11  Victor Central                  18:57       
   10   804  Burns, Graham               10  Irondequoit                     18:59       
   11   761  Lawlor, John                10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              19:03       
   12  1414  Garvey, Evan                10  Webster Thomas                  19:04       
   13  1419  Inzinga, Brad               10  Webster Thomas                  19:07       
   14  1402  Baller, Mitchell            10  Webster Thomas                  19:10       
   15   817  Paige, Aaron                10  Irondequoit                     19:13       
   16   808  Dyrland, Josh                9  Irondequoit                     19:13       
   17   810  Feola, Nolan                10  Irondequoit                     19:14       
   18   394  Stevens, Brandon            11  Clarence                        19:16       
   19   372  Huben, Daniel                9  Clarence                        19:17       
   20   941  McGann, Kevin               11  McQuaid                         19:18       
   21   776  Shuler, Colby               11  Honeoye Falls-Lima              19:20       
   22  1239  Tumiel, Connor              10  St.Joes-Buffalo                 19:23       
   23   362  Diehl, Konrad               11  Clarence                        19:26       
   24   929  Eyerman, Michael            11  McQuaid                         19:26       
   25   381  Morse, Matthew              12  Clarence                        19:28       
   26  1275  Moore, Kurt                  9  Victor Central                  19:29       
   27  1438  Smith, Trevor               10  Webster Thomas                  19:29       
   28   717  Wright, Rob                  9  Hilton                          19:30       
   29  1437  Smith, Austin T.            11  Webster Thomas                  19:31       
   30   933  Hart-Predmore, Jake         10  McQuaid                         19:37       
   31  1413  Frank, Austin               11  Webster Thomas                  19:37       
   32  1443  Whitman, Ben                 9  Webster Thomas                  19:38       
   33  1264  Goebel, Michael             10  Victor Central                  19:40       
   34   706  Mizma, Mitchell             10  Hilton                          19:41       
   35  1436  Smith, Austin J.            12  Webster Thomas                  19:41       
   36   801  Bigenwald, Jacob             9  Irondequoit                     19:42       
   37   694  Buri, Joshua                 9  Hilton                          19:50       
   38   178  Sykora, Joshua               9  Brockport                       19:50       
   39   946  Pudney, Cameron              9  McQuaid                         19:53       
   40  8999  Johnston, Joe                   Gates-Chili                     19:54       
   41   773  Richter, Jeff               11  Honeoye Falls-Lima              19:55       
   42  1435  Shaw, Ryan                   9  Webster Thomas                  19:55       
   43  1268  Hill, Max                   11  Victor Central                  19:56       
   44   760  Lambert, Remy               10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              19:56       
   45   389  Rosas, Jordan               10  Clarence                        19:58       
   46   380  McKay, Kyle                 11  Clarence                        19:59       
   47   392  Southern, Alec               9  Clarence                        19:59       
   48  1220  Englert, Richard            11  St.Joes-Buffalo                 20:00       
   49   938  Laduca, Chris               11  McQuaid                         20:04       
   50   358  Cummiskey, Brian            11  Clarence                        20:07       
   51  1441  VonSchondorf, Eric          11  Webster Thomas                  20:09       
   52   777  Terrill, Sean               12  Honeoye Falls-Lima              20:11       
   53  1421  Kelley, Max                 12  Webster Thomas                  20:13       
   54  1411  Enterline, Wes              10  Webster Thomas                  20:15       
   55  1213  Benzino, Justin             10  St.Joes-Buffalo                 20:18       
   56  1282  Shanahan, Luke               9  Victor Central                  20:19       
   57  1217  Coppola, Dominic            10  St.Joes-Buffalo                 20:19       
   58  1406  Brunette, David             10  Webster Thomas                  20:21       
   59  1439  Tumminelli, Romeo           10  Webster Thomas                  20:21       
   60   356  Coffey, Kieran              10  Clarence                        20:22       
   61  1403  Bilsback, Evan              12  Webster Thomas                  20:24       
   62   813  Leone, Chris                12  Irondequoit                     20:25       
   63   370  Graber, Anthony              9  Clarence                        20:27       
   64   924  Becker, Adam                12  McQuaid                         20:29       
   65   365  Ecker, Dan                  11  Clarence                        20:30       
   66   925  Cedruly, Zach               12  McQuaid                         20:32       
   67   170  Joyce, Chris                10  Brockport                       20:33       
   68   175  Smith, Greg                 10  Brockport                       20:34       
   69   361  Diehl, Erik                  9  Clarence                        20:37       
   70   388  Rockwell, Emmanuel           9  Clarence                        20:37       
   71   757  Fisher, John                11  Honeoye Falls-Lima              20:37       
   72   690  Allen, Tim                  12  Hilton                          20:39       
   73   931  Gray, Landon                12  McQuaid                         20:42       
   74  1212  Bellanca, Eric              11  St.Joes-Buffalo                 20:43       
   75  1780  Weilnau, Rory               11  Churchville-Chili               20:45       
   76   923  Babasidis, Tommy            10  McQuaid                         20:45       
   77   934  Henry, Justin               12  McQuaid                         20:46       
   78   716  Whitmarsh, Ryan             10  Hilton                          20:47       
   79  1447  Yost, Daniel                10  Webster Thomas                  20:51       
   80  1405  Britton, Wes                10  Webster Thomas                  20:52       
   81   782  Wild, Parker                11  Honeoye Falls-Lima              20:54       
   82  1440  Turberg, Eric               12  Webster Thomas                  20:59       
   83   273  Namestnik, Erik             12  Canandaigua                     21:00       
   84   395  Tryjanowski, Alex            9  Clarence                        21:00       
   85   369  Garson, Jeremy              11  Clarence                        21:03       
   86  1287  Yost, Nathan                 9  Victor Central                  21:03       
   87  1265  Gyles, Alex                  9  Victor Central                  21:04       
   88   379  Mayle, Zachery               9  Clarence                        21:04       
   89   275  Oliver, Winston             12  Canandaigua                     21:05       
   90   500  Hall, Curt                  12  Gates-Chili                     21:05       
   91   353  Benzee, John                10  Clarence                        21:06       
   92  1445  Wygal, Charles              10  Webster Thomas                  21:06       
   93   932  Hamilton, Andy              10  McQuaid                         21:06       
   94  1214  Brownell, Ben               10  St.Joes-Buffalo                 21:07       
   95  1225  Grochowiak, Charles         10  St.Joes-Buffalo                 21:08       
   96   269  Kay, Harrison               11  Canandaigua                     21:14       
   97  1261  DeSilva, Greg                9  Victor Central                  21:14       
   98  1442  Weidman, Alec               10  Webster Thomas                  21:15       
   99   936  Hughes, Ian                 10  McQuaid                         21:16       
  100  1428  Montante, Dominic           10  Webster Thomas                  21:18       
  101  1434  Serio, Zachary               9  Webster Thomas                  21:20       
  102   705  Meyer, Pat                  11  Hilton                          21:21       
  103   387  Richer, Daniel               9  Clarence                        21:22       
  104  1407  Carson, Vince               12  Webster Thomas                  21:23       
  105   276  Tahir, Ovis                 11  Canandaigua                     21:26       
  106   503  Johnson, Josh                9  Gates-Chili                     21:31       
  107   949  Wegman, Steve               10  McQuaid                         21:32       
  108   940  Loftus, Conor               10  McQuaid                         21:34       
  109   560  Lombardo, Mike              11  Greece Arcadia                  21:35       
  110   350  Arthur, Evan                 9  Clarence                        21:38       
  111   367  Galasso, Nick               10  Clarence                        21:39       
  112   770  Pasquarette, Ryan           10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              21:42       
  113   712  Romig, Mark                 11  Hilton                          21:42       
  114   821  Sullivan, Ryan              10  Irondequoit                     21:47       
  115   494  Brett, Tom                  12  Gates-Chili                     21:48       
  116   323  Memelo, Matt                11  Churchville-Chili               21:52       
  117   325  Montagno, Justin            11  Churchville-Chili               21:53       
  118   165  Bell, Matt                  10  Brockport                       21:54       
  119   749  Bock, Tommy                 10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              21:59       
  120   768  Ortenzi, Dan                11  Honeoye Falls-Lima              22:04       
  121   767  Newman, Peter               11  Honeoye Falls-Lima              22:04       
  122   753  D\'Alesandro, Nate          12  Honeoye Falls-Lima              22:05       
  123   371  Hoff, Adam                  11  Clarence                        22:06       
  124  1401  Aikens, David               10  Webster Thomas                  22:06       
  125   329  Stafford, Matthew            9  Churchville-Chili               22:12       
  126   648  Swertfeger, Elijah           9  Greece Olympia                  22:12       
  127   355  Buettner, Joshua             9  Clarence                        22:13       
  128   366  Gage, Jonas                  9  Clarence                        22:16       
  129   775  Schell, Dave                10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              22:20       
  130  1211  Arquette, Connor            12  St.Joes-Buffalo                 22:22       
  131   697  Clayton, Tyler              10  Hilton                          22:22       
  132  1433  Schleede, Peter             12  Webster Thomas                  22:25       
  133  1410  Durfee, Austin              11  Webster Thomas                  22:25       
  134   802  Boerman, Zack               12  Irondequoit                     22:27       
  135   779  Vallone, Max                12  Honeoye Falls-Lima              22:33       
  136  1230  McDonnell, Patrick          11  St.Joes-Buffalo                 22:34       
  137   632  Butman, Chris               11  Greece Olympia                  22:34       
  138   495  Casella, Matthew            11  Gates-Chili                     22:35       
  139   701  Gay, Garrett                 9  Hilton                          22:37       
  140   763  Li, Jiuru                   11  Honeoye Falls-Lima              22:38       
  141   327  Pietruszewski, Taylor        9  Churchville-Chili               22:39       
  142   926  Chatterton, Cody            10  McQuaid                         22:41       
  143  1404  Brady, Nick                 10  Webster Thomas                  22:42       
  144  1232  Miller, Dave                10  St.Joes-Buffalo                 22:45       
  145   639  Hernandez, Eric              9  Greece Olympia                  22:48       
  146   319  Hulme, David                10  Churchville-Chili               22:50       
  147   270  Leppert, Dan                11  Canandaigua                     22:51       
  148  1204  Jermyn, Brandon              9  Spencerport                     22:53       
  149  1227  Jennings, Steven            11  St.Joes-Buffalo                 22:55       
  150   766  Moore, Joe                  10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              22:55       
  151   772  Reinke, Steve               10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              23:01       
  152   552  Buskey, David J             10  Greece Arcadia                  23:02       
  153  1430  Oliver, Andy                 9  Webster Thomas                  23:02       
  154  1215  Caputy, Matt                10  St.Joes-Buffalo                 23:03       
  155   373  Johnson, Erik                9  Clarence                        23:04       
  156   364  Eberle, Christopher          9  Clarence                        23:06       
  157   636  Forster, Brandon            12  Greece Olympia                  23:09       
  158   378  Matteson, Dan               11  Clarence                        23:17       
  159   780  Wickus, Henry               10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              23:19       
  160   569  Pawlicki, Gabe               9  Greece Arcadia                  23:21       
  161   349  Abt, William                10  Clarence                        23:23       
  162   820  Shelton, Ben                 9  Irondequoit                     23:24       
  163   691  Balent, Devon               10  Hilton                          23:25       
  164   645  Ring, Tanis                  9  Greece Olympia                  23:27       
  165  1412  Fonseca, Andres             10  Webster Thomas                  23:30       
  166   498  Goodberry, Benjamin         11  Gates-Chili                     23:32       
  167   278  Uttaro, Andrew              11  Canandaigua                     23:34       
  168   505  Kim, Kevin                  12  Gates-Chili                     23:35       
  169   696  Cassata, Nate               11  Hilton                          23:38       
  170   715  VanAucken, Thomas           11  Hilton                          23:39       
  171   386  Richardson, Justin          10  Clarence                        23:43       
  172   166  Costello, Dylan             10  Brockport                       23:50       
  173   397  Weglarski, Scott            11  Clarence                        23:52       
  174   354  Boyer, Derek                 9  Clarence                        23:53       
  175   634  Elliott, Tom                12  Greece Olympia                  23:58       
  176   943  Nation, Ryan                10  McQuaid                         24:02       
  177   357  Craven, Jacob                9  Clarence                        24:10       
  178   554  Giamberdino, Joe            11  Greece Arcadia                  24:17       
  179   646  Savard, Eric                 9  Greece Olympia                  24:24       
  180  1207  Palluconi, Joe              10  Spencerport                     24:35       
  181  1426  Lundahl, Greg               12  Webster Thomas                  24:36       
  182   268  Holmes, Nicholas             9  Canandaigua                     24:45       
  183   765  Militello, Nick             11  Honeoye Falls-Lima              24:46       
  184   359  Curry, Sullivan              9  Clarence                        25:14       
  185   562  McAvoy, Joe                  9  Greece Arcadia                  25:15       
  186   174  Scarlata, Steven             9  Brockport                       25:17       
  187  1408  Cirulli, Eric                9  Webster Thomas                  25:17       
  188  1193  Borraccia, Mike             10  Spencerport                     25:20       
  189  1417  Gottstein, Tyler             9  Webster Thomas                  25:27       
  190   806  Duffy, Dylan                11  Irondequoit                     25:36       
  191   718  Yockel, Adam                12  Hilton                          25:47       
  192   805  Donoghue, Spencer            9  Irondequoit                     25:50       
  193   781  Wiegand, Michael            12  Honeoye Falls-Lima              25:59       
  194  1202  Hope, Robert                 9  Spencerport                     26:03       
  195  1446  Wygal, Jonathan              9  Webster Thomas                  26:07       
  196   368  Garrett, Brendan             9  Clarence                        26:38       
  197   506  Knoedl, Jory                10  Gates-Chili                     26:59       
  198   752  Cole, Graeme                10  Honeoye Falls-Lima              27:23       
  199  1286  Whitcomb, Tyler             10  Victor Central                  27:36       
  200  1205  McGrath, James               9  Spencerport                     27:40       
  201  1197  Dickinson, Rob              11  Spencerport                     27:59       
  202   561  Mancuso, Adam               12  Greece Arcadia                  28:00       
  203  1424  Lindke, Matt                 9  Webster Thomas                  28:13       
  204  1429  Nenno, Vinnie                9  Webster Thomas                  29:17       
  205   693  Brunett, Dylan              10  Hilton                          29:37       
  206   637  Graham, Aaron               12  Greece Olympia                  29:50       
  207  1238  Tramposch, Steve            12  St.Joes-Buffalo                 30:27       
  208   396  Weglarski, Joey              9  Clarence                        30:45       
  209   551  Amo, Tyler                  10  Greece Arcadia                  31:00       
  210   558  LaBrie, Kyle                 9  Greece Arcadia                  33:06       
  211   267  Gardner, Josiah              9  Canandaigua                     33:24       

                              
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC A/AA Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #9757 Driscoll, Christi  12 Geneva                    5:53      18:14        
  2   #254 McCormick, Meghan  11 Canandaigua               6:01      18:42    1   
  3   #734 Cole, Hannah       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:08      19:02    2   
  4   #746 Steinke, Ruth      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:16      19:27    3   
  5   #304 O\'Neill, Karli    10 Churchville-Chili         6:23      19:47    4   
  6   #343 McCadden, Kaitlin  11 Clarence                  6:24      19:53    5   
  7   #733 Beiter, Kaylin     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:28      20:03    6   
  8   #241 D'Amore, Kendall   10 Canandaigua               6:28      20:05    7   
  9   #736 Engel, Katie       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:28      20:06    8   
 10  #1251 Lawler, Maggie     10 Victor Central            6:29      20:07    9   
 11   #338 Garrett, Emily      9 Clarence                  6:29      20:08   10   
 12  #1188 Maffett, Megan     12 Spencerport               6:30      20:09   11   
 13   #250 Mack, Kellie       10 Canandaigua               6:33      20:21   12   
 14  #1247 Dehm, Olivia       10 Victor Central            6:33      20:22   13   
 15  #1358 Palermo, Valerie   10 Webster Schroeder         6:34      20:24   14   
 16  #1359 Paratone, Amanda    9 Webster Schroeder         6:35      20:27   15   
 17   #154 Banzer, Emily      12 Brockport                 6:41      20:43   16   
 18   #629 Swertfeger, Sarah  11 Greece Olympia            6:41      20:46        
 19   #255 Miller, Hayley     10 Canandaigua               6:42      20:48   17   
 20   #483 Cannon, Rachel     12 Gates-Chili               6:46      21:00   18   
 21   #348 Tresino, Katelyn   11 Clarence                  6:47      21:04   19   
 22   #574 Lafferty, Courtne  11 Greece Athena             6:47      21:05   20   
 23   #795 Tuttle, Georgia    10 Irondequoit               6:48      21:06   21   
 24  #1355 Bay, Annelise      11 Webster Schroeder         6:48      21:08   22   
 25   #242 D'Amore, Lauren    10 Canandaigua               6:49      21:09   23   
 26   #575 Lashbrook, Caitli  12 Greece Athena             6:49      21:09   24   
 27   #249 Jensen, Kennedy     9 Canandaigua               6:49      21:10   25   
 28   #340 Huben, Jacqueline  11 Clarence                  6:50      21:14   26   
 29   #162 Roose, Serenna      9 Brockport                 6:52      21:20   27   
 30  #1373 Colon, Christina   12 Webster Thomas            6:53      21:21   28   
 31   #789 Nadeau, Sarah      11 Irondequoit               6:55      21:28   29   
 32   #667 Amanda, Palmeri     8 Hilton                    6:55      21:29   30   
 33  #1379 Halpin, Molly      12 Webster Thomas            6:56      21:31   31   
 34  #1384 Mazzo, Melissa     12 Webster Thomas            6:58      21:39   32   
 35  #1380 Hinton, Shavonna   12 Webster Thomas            6:59      21:41   33   
 36  #1243 Bellinger, Megan    9 Victor Central            7:00      21:43   34   
 37  #1375 Crocetti, Noelle   11 Webster Thomas            7:00      21:44   35   
 38   #582 Ward, Brittany     11 Greece Athena             7:01      21:46   36   
 39  #1354 Bailey, Alaina     11 Webster Schroeder         7:02      21:50   37   
 40  #1255 Rayburn, Jaquelin  10 Victor Central            7:02      21:51   38   
 41   #289 Brown, Megan       10 Churchville-Chili         7:03      21:53   39   
 42   #674 Griffiths, Monica  11 Hilton                    7:04      21:55   40   
 43  #1252 Mazza, Lydia       10 Victor Central            7:04      21:56   41   
 44   #745 Simpson, Tori      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:04      21:56   42   
 45   #347 Saenger, Marissa    9 Clarence                  7:06      22:03   43   
 46  #1190 Saxton, Katie      12 Spencerport               7:09      22:11   44   
 47   #160 Meyers, Leah       10 Brockport                 7:09      22:12   45   
 48  #1360 Yursaitis, Sarah    9 Webster Schroeder         7:09      22:12   46   
 49   #298 Flynn, Mary        10 Churchville-Chili         7:09      22:13   47   
 50   #797 Wagner, Clara       9 Irondequoit               7:10      22:14   48   
 51   #334 Bonaventura, Just  11 Clarence                  7:11      22:17   49   
 52  #1392 O\'Hara, Shannon   11 Webster Thomas            7:11      22:18   50   
 53  #1391 O\'Hara, Eileen    10 Webster Thomas            7:11      22:20   51   
 54   #484 Farmer, Katy       12 Gates-Chili               7:15      22:29   52   
 55  #1248 Erickson, Kate      9 Victor Central            7:17      22:35   53   
 56  #1250 Hess, Rachel       11 Victor Central            7:17      22:37   54   
 57   #622 Erbelding, Kathry  11 Greece Olympia            7:18      22:40        
 58   #686 Sealy, Krista      12 Hilton                    7:19      22:42   55   
 59   #164 Yox, Violet        12 Brockport                 7:20      22:46   56   
 60  #1357 Fitzgerald, Natal   9 Webster Schroeder         7:20      22:46   57   
 61  #1186 Hope, Mabel        11 Spencerport               7:23      22:55   58   
 62   #739 Held, Emmy         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:24      22:59   59   
 63   #290 Burchill, Tori     12 Churchville-Chili         7:25      23:03   60   
 64   #689 Withrow, Meghan    12 Hilton                    7:26      23:04   61   
 65   #676 Keene, Haley       10 Hilton                    7:29      23:15   62   
 66   #580 Oleary, Meghan     10 Greece Athena             7:32      23:24   63   
 67   #294 Charnley, Kathlee  10 Churchville-Chili         7:32      23:25   64   
 68  #1356 Edwards, Katie     10 Webster Schroeder         7:33      23:27   65   
 69   #155 Brindle, Madison   10 Brockport                 7:34      23:31   66   
 70   #682 Rebar, Hannah       9 Hilton                    7:35      23:33   67   
 71   #673 Dude, Mackenzie     9 Hilton                    7:37      23:38   68   
 72   #784 Dzielski, Sarah    10 Irondequoit               7:38      23:42   69   
 73   #579 Oleary, Caitlin    12 Greece Athena             7:39      23:46   70   
 74  #1242 Bellavia, Maria     9 Victor Central            7:40      23:47        
 75   #346 Saccone, Sydney    10 Clarence                  7:40      23:49   71   
 76   #794 Schum, Emma        10 Irondequoit               7:40      23:50   72   
 77   #296 Davis, Rachel      10 Churchville-Chili         7:43      23:57   73   
 78  #1189 Maloney, Heather   10 Spencerport               7:46      24:08   74   
 79   #481 Arnold, Emily      12 Gates-Chili               7:47      24:10   75   
 80   #158 Jensen, Kayleigh   12 Brockport                 7:47      24:11   76   
 81   #547 Trudeau, Shannon   12 Greece Arcadia            7:48      24:14   77   
 82   #157 Goodwin, Katie     10 Brockport                 7:50      24:19   78   
 83   #791 Ruster, Teigan     12 Irondequoit               7:51      24:23   79   
 84   #786 Merklinger, Hanna  11 Irondequoit               7:52      24:26   80   
 85   #492 Schwartz, Lindsey  11 Gates-Chili               7:53      24:30   81   
 86   #546 Miller, Crystal    12 Greece Arcadia            8:02      24:56   82   
 87   #570 Butler, Sarah      10 Greece Athena             8:05      25:07   83   
 88  #1187 Jermyn, Kristen     9 Spencerport               8:19      25:50   84   
 89  #1184 Desiato, Brittany  12 Spencerport               8:24      26:04   85   
 90   #486 Kelly, Monet       12 Gates-Chili               8:25      26:08   86   
 91  #1191 Templeton, Meliss  12 Spencerport               8:40      26:55   87   
 92   #628 Pafka, Stephanie   12 Greece Olympia            8:54      27:39        
 93   #485 Kelly, Marissa     10 Gates-Chili               8:55      27:42   88   
 94   #542 Arnold, Stacey     12 Greece Arcadia            9:01      27:59   89   
 95   #549 Vanroo, Shelby     11 Greece Arcadia            9:15      28:42   90   
 96   #550 Yancey, Sideny      9 Greece Arcadia            9:20      28:59   91   
 97   #623 Gioa, Maureen      12 Greece Olympia            9:21      29:01        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Canandaigua                  60    1    7   12   17   23   25                
      Total Time:  1:41:05.00                                                     
         Average:    20:13.00                                                     
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           61    2    3    6    8   42   59                
      Total Time:  1:40:34.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.80                                                     
   3 Clarence                    103    5   10   19   26   43   49   71           
      Total Time:  1:44:22.00                                                     
         Average:    20:52.40                                                     
   4 Webster Schroeder           134   14   15   22   37   46   57   65           
      Total Time:  1:46:01.00                                                     
         Average:    21:12.20                                                     
   5 Victor Central              135    9   13   34   38   41   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:45:59.00                                                     
         Average:    21:11.80                                                     
   6 Webster Thomas              159   28   31   32   33   35   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:47:56.00                                                     
         Average:    21:35.20                                                     
   7 Brockport                   210   16   27   45   56   66   76   78           
      Total Time:  1:50:32.00                                                     
         Average:    22:06.40                                                     
   8 Greece Athena               213   20   24   36   63   70   83                
      Total Time:  1:51:10.00                                                     
         Average:    22:14.00                                                     
   9 Churchville-Chili           214    4   39   47   60   64   73                
      Total Time:  1:50:21.00                                                     
         Average:    22:04.20                                                     
  10 Irondequoit                 239   21   29   48   69   72   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:52:20.00                                                     
         Average:    22:28.00                                                     
  11 Hilton                      248   30   40   55   61   62   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:52:25.00                                                     
         Average:    22:29.00                                                     
  12 Spencerport                 271   11   44   58   74   84   85   87           
      Total Time:  1:55:13.00                                                     
         Average:    23:02.60                                                     
  13 Gates-Chili                 312   18   52   75   81   86   88                
      Total Time:  1:58:17.00                                                     
         Average:    23:39.40                                                     
  14 Greece Arcadia              429   77   82   89   90   91                     
      Total Time:  2:14:50.00                                                     
         Average:    26:58.00                                                     

                              
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC A/AA Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #937 Hurlbut, Robert    12 McQuaid                   5:09      15:59    1   
  2   #930 Gouldthorpe, Wyat  12 McQuaid                   5:12      16:07    2   
  3  #1368 Nasello, AJ        12 Webster Schroeder         5:13      16:12    3   
  4   #559 Lipani, Lou        12 Greece Arcadia            5:16      16:20    4   
  5   #171 Kandt, Joel        12 Brockport                 5:17      16:25    5   
  6   #169 Jones, Jesse       12 Brockport                 5:20      16:33    6   
  7  #1262 Erb, MJ            11 Victor Central            5:24      16:46    7   
  8   #928 Dunne, Chris       12 McQuaid                   5:27      16:56    8   
  9   #948 Sullivan, Michael  10 McQuaid                   5:28      16:57    9   
 10   #942 Mesolela, Ricky    12 McQuaid                   5:28      16:58   10   
 11  #1364 Kelly, Geoff       12 Webster Schroeder         5:28      16:59   11   
 12  #1432 Rousell, Jared     12 Webster Thomas            5:29      17:02   12   
 13   #698 Cuddeback, Brad    12 Hilton                    5:31      17:08   13   
 14   #800 Bigenwald, Eric    11 Irondequoit               5:32      17:09   14   
 15   #774 Roach, Cooper      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:33      17:12   15   
 16   #710 Ranke, Tyler        9 Hilton                    5:33      17:14   16   
 17  #1367 Matthew, Justin    12 Webster Schroeder         5:33      17:15   17   
 18  #1236 Schnitter, Joseph  12 St.Joes-Buffalo           5:34      17:15   18   
 19   #700 Eustance, Zach     12 Hilton                    5:34      17:18   19   
 20   #385 Polino, Alexander  12 Clarence                  5:35      17:19   20   
 21   #384 Perdziak, Dustin   12 Clarence                  5:35      17:19   21   
 22   #751 Cole, Christian    12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:36      17:23   22   
 23   #771 Ramsdell, Tom      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:36      17:24   23   
 24   #557 Knapp, Jonmichael  12 Greece Arcadia            5:37      17:26   24   
 25   #713 Roth, Corey        11 Hilton                    5:37      17:27   25   
 26   #177 Sweazy, Shaun      12 Brockport                 5:38      17:29   26   
 27  #1427 Mateer, Tim        12 Webster Thomas            5:38      17:30   27   
 28   #509 Schwalm, Stephen   12 Gates-Chili               5:40      17:34   28   
 29   #947 Stuver, A.J.       10 McQuaid                   5:40      17:35   29   
 30  #1409 DeClerck, Cole     12 Webster Thomas            5:40      17:36   30   
 31  #1361 Burgin, William    10 Webster Schroeder         5:41      17:37   31   
 32  #1235 Rizzo, Mike        12 St.Joes-Buffalo           5:43      17:43   32   
 33   #944 O\'Connor, Ben     11 McQuaid                   5:43      17:44   33   
 34   #809 Enright, Connor    11 Irondequoit               5:43      17:45   34   
 35   #391 Sessler, Shaya     12 Clarence                  5:43      17:46   35   
 36   #769 Paganelli, JT      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:44      17:47   36   
 37   #398 Yerrick, Jackson   11 Clarence                  5:44      17:48   37   
 38  #1370 Wiseman, John      12 Webster Schroeder         5:45      17:50   38   
 39  #1223 Gioia, Stephan     12 St.Joes-Buffalo           5:45      17:52   39   
 40  #1365 Makowski, Joe      12 Webster Schroeder         5:46      17:55   40   
 41  #1237 Spillman, Brian    12 St.Joes-Buffalo           5:46      17:55   41   
 42  #1279 Rieck, Matt        12 Victor Central            5:47      17:58   42   
 43  #1283 Smathers, Mike     11 Victor Central            5:48      17:59   43   
 44   #168 Jamele, Geoff      11 Brockport                 5:48      17:59   44   
 45   #750 Brunett, Joe       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:48      18:00   45   
 46   #363 Eaton, Alexander   11 Clarence                  5:49      18:03   46   
 47   #762 Leo, Patrick       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:49      18:04   47   
 48   #939 LeClair, Doug      12 McQuaid                   5:49      18:04        
 49  #1263 Erickson, Jack     11 Victor Central            5:50      18:05   48   
 50   #277 Trombley, Nick     11 Canandaigua               5:50      18:07   49   
 51  #1229 Major, Sean         9 St.Joes-Buffalo           5:50      18:07   50   
 52  #1228 Lucas, Steven      12 St.Joes-Buffalo           5:51      18:11   51   
 53   #927 Ciminelli, Gabe    12 McQuaid                   5:52      18:12        
 54  #1369 Reed, Justin       10 Webster Schroeder         5:52      18:12   52   
 55  #1416 Goldstein, Josh     9 Webster Thomas            5:52      18:13   53   
 56   #360 Dewes, Stephen     12 Clarence                  5:52      18:14   54   
 57   #279 Ward, Eric         12 Canandaigua               5:53      18:15   55   
 58  #1420 Johnson, Keith      9 Webster Thomas            5:53      18:16   56   
 59   #567 Northrup, Brian     9 Greece Arcadia            5:54      18:17   57   
 60   #649 Tshibangu, Raphae  10 Greece Olympia            5:54      18:19   58   
 61   #265 Beaujon, Allen     10 Canandaigua               5:54      18:20   59   
 62   #754 Denton, Brad       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:55      18:21   60   
 63   #714 Roth, Tyler        12 Hilton                    5:55      18:21   61   
 64   #587 Kassu, Mintesinot  11 Greece Athena             5:56      18:25   62   
 65   #597 Wind, Nate         12 Greece Athena             5:56      18:26   63   
 66  #1231 McGloin, Andrew    12 St.Joes-Buffalo           5:57      18:27   64   
 67  #1425 Loce, Matthew      10 Webster Thomas            5:57      18:28   65   
 68   #330 Viggiani, Dan      11 Churchville-Chili         5:57      18:29   66   
 69   #595 Ward, Chris        12 Greece Athena             5:57      18:29   67   
 70   #507 Moore, Weston      11 Gates-Chili               5:58      18:30   68   
 71  #1362 Cannon, Tristan    11 Webster Schroeder         5:58      18:31        
 72   #818 Parker, Nolan      11 Irondequoit               6:00      18:38   69   
 73   #822 Wagner, Ray        11 Irondequoit               6:01      18:40   70   
 74   #510 Sulimowicz, Ricky  12 Gates-Chili               6:01      18:40   71   
 75  #1203 Jermyn, Alex       11 Spencerport               6:01      18:42   72   
 76  #1366 Mallery, Eric      11 Webster Schroeder         6:02      18:43        
 77   #318 Heimberger, Casey  10 Churchville-Chili         6:03      18:47   73   
 78   #493 Bowers, Stephen    12 Gates-Chili               6:05      18:52   74   
 79   #553 Freudenvoll, Domi  10 Greece Arcadia            6:07      18:58   75   
 80   #317 Flynn, Patrick     12 Churchville-Chili         6:10      19:07   76   
 81  #1200 Erdogan, Malcolm   10 Spencerport               6:10      19:08   77   
 82   #316 Farnum, Jonah      10 Churchville-Chili         6:11      19:10   78   
 83   #352 Benfanti, Enzo     11 Clarence                  6:11      19:12   79   
 84   #309 Bagley, Scott       9 Churchville-Chili         6:13      19:17   80   
 85  #1206 Meyerhofer, Peter  11 Spencerport               6:13      19:18   81   
 86  #1273 Mertens, Ben       11 Victor Central            6:14      19:19   82   
 87   #167 Egan, Nick         10 Brockport                 6:15      19:24   83   
 88   #326 Pietruszewski, Al  12 Churchville-Chili         6:15      19:24   84   
 89  #1415 Geary, Nick        12 Webster Thomas            6:16      19:27   85   
 90  #1196 Cordts, Alex       11 Spencerport               6:18      19:35   86   
 91   #647 Seyboth, Scott     11 Greece Olympia            6:19      19:38   87   
 92   #807 Duguay, Ben        12 Irondequoit               6:20      19:39   88   
 93   #711 Reber, Luke        12 Hilton                    6:22      19:45   89   
 94   #799 Baldwin, Alex      11 Irondequoit               6:25      19:54   90   
 95   #586 Hale, Zack         11 Greece Athena             6:25      19:55   91   
 96   #640 Kishlar, David     11 Greece Olympia            6:25      19:56   92   
 97   #266 Densmore, Mike     11 Canandaigua               6:26      19:59   93   
 98   #692 Bray, Josh         10 Hilton                    6:28      20:04   94   
 99   #563 McManus, Jacob     12 Greece Arcadia            6:30      20:11   95   
100   #815 Moses, Kevin       12 Irondequoit               6:31      20:13   96   
101   #564 McRae, Tristan     12 Greece Arcadia            6:32      20:16   97   
102   #271 Love, Oliver       11 Canandaigua               6:35      20:25   98   
103   #643 Mesolella, Brian   11 Greece Olympia            6:36      20:28   99   
104  #1208 Sokolowski, Matt   11 Spencerport               6:36      20:29  100   
105   #511 Ward, Zach         10 Gates-Chili               6:39      20:39  101   
106   #272 McCormick, Matt    12 Canandaigua               6:40      20:41  102   
107   #274 O'Shea, Ryan       11 Canandaigua               6:40      20:41  103   
108   #496 Duque, Dean        10 Gates-Chili               6:42      20:49  104   
109   #631 Burgos, Roberto    11 Greece Olympia            6:43      20:52  105   
110  #1198 Dunham, Chad       11 Spencerport               6:44      20:55  106   
111  #1192 Besser, Kyle        9 Spencerport               6:46      20:59  107   
112   #593 Richmond, Matthew  10 Greece Athena             6:46      21:01  108   
113   #583 Beckford, Paul     10 Greece Athena             6:50      21:14  109   
114  #1199 Dunn, Colin        12 Spencerport               6:52      21:20        
115   #638 Grip, Brian        12 Greece Olympia            6:56      21:32  110   
116   #641 Liess, Justin      12 Greece Olympia            6:57      21:36  111   
117   #172 Merrill, Divonte   10 Brockport                 6:58      21:39  112   
118   #635 Emrich, Reiner     12 Greece Olympia            7:02      21:50        
119   #173 Nieves, Brandon    12 Brockport                 7:02      21:51  113   
120   #642 McDonald, Brad     12 Greece Olympia            7:04      21:56        
121   #633 Decker, Alex       12 Greece Olympia            7:06      22:02        
122   #584 Bennett, Brandon   12 Greece Athena             7:17      22:38  114   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 McQuaid                      30    1    2    8    9   10   29   33           
      Total Time:  1:22:57.00                                                     
         Average:    16:35.40                                                     
   2 Webster Schroeder           100    3   11   17   31   38   40   52           
      Total Time:  1:25:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:10.60                                                     
   3 Hilton                      134   13   16   19   25   61   89   94           
      Total Time:  1:27:28.00                                                     
         Average:    17:29.60                                                     
   4 Honeoye Falls-Lima          141   15   22   23   36   45   47   60           
      Total Time:  1:27:46.00                                                     
         Average:    17:33.20                                                     
   5 Clarence                    159   20   21   35   37   46   54   79           
      Total Time:  1:28:15.00                                                     
         Average:    17:39.00                                                     
   6 Brockport                   164    5    6   26   44   83  112  113           
      Total Time:  1:27:50.00                                                     
         Average:    17:34.00                                                     
   7 Webster Thomas              178   12   27   30   53   56   65   85           
      Total Time:  1:28:37.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.40                                                     
   8 St.Joes-Buffalo             180   18   32   39   41   50   51   64           
      Total Time:  1:28:52.00                                                     
         Average:    17:46.40                                                     
   9 Victor Central              222    7   42   43   48   82                     
      Total Time:  1:30:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:01.40                                                     
  10 Greece Arcadia              255    4   24   57   75   95   97                
      Total Time:  1:31:12.00                                                     
         Average:    18:14.40                                                     
  11 Irondequoit                 275   14   34   69   70   88   90   96           
      Total Time:  1:31:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:22.20                                                     
  12 Gates-Chili                 342   28   68   71   74  101  104                
      Total Time:  1:34:15.00                                                     
         Average:    18:51.00                                                     
  13 Canandaigua                 354   49   55   59   93   98  102  103           
      Total Time:  1:35:06.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.20                                                     
  14 Churchville-Chili           373   66   73   76   78   80   84                
      Total Time:  1:34:50.00                                                     
         Average:    18:58.00                                                     
  15 Greece Athena               391   62   63   67   91  108  109  114           
      Total Time:  1:36:16.00                                                     
         Average:    19:15.20                                                     
  16 Spencerport                 416   72   77   81   86  100  106  107           
      Total Time:  1:37:12.00                                                     
         Average:    19:26.40                                                     
  17 Greece Olympia              441   58   87   92   99  105  110  111           
      Total Time:  1:39:13.00                                                     
         Average:    19:50.60