Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/9/2009                      
                         Harris Whalen Park, Penfield, NY                         
                                
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #613 Leila Mantilla       11 Penfield                  6:21      19:44    1   
  2 #608 Katie Lembo           9 Penfield                  6:28      20:05    2   
  3 #550 Bridget Hanna        12 Mercy - Our Lady of       6:44      20:55    3   
  4 #733 Megan Maffett        12 Spencerport               6:55      21:28    4   
  5 #620 Illana Schnaufer     10 Penfield                  6:58      21:37    5   
  6 #453 Sarah Nadeau         11 Irondequoit               7:03      21:54    6   
  7 #459 Georgia Tuttle       10 Irondequoit               7:06      22:02    7   
  8 #760 Rebecca Manwaring    11 Waterloo                  7:07      22:06    8   
  9 #564 Maggie Pryslak       10 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:07      22:07    9   
 10 #116 Robin Wagner         11 Brighton                  7:08      22:08   10   
 11 #265 Courtney Lafferty    11 Greece Athena             7:08      22:10   11   
 12 #602 Lindsay Heyer        10 Penfield                  7:10      22:16   12   
 13 #618 Melanie Redfield     12 Penfield                  7:12      22:22   13   
 14  #69 Jane Carletta        10 Brighton                  7:13      22:23   14   
 15  #14 Jackie Moyer         10 Aquinas Institute         7:15      22:32   15   
 16 #587 Abby Bourcy           8 Penfield                  7:16      22:33   16   
 17 #575 Adrianna Wurster     11 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:16      22:34   17   
 18 #735 Katie Saxton         12 Spencerport               7:17      22:38   18   
 19 #565 Mallika Rajamani     12 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:18      22:38   19   
 20 #461 Clara Wagner          9 Irondequoit               7:18      22:39   20   
 21 #549 Caitlyn Garbarino    12 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:18      22:39   21   
 22 #277 Brittany Ward        11 Greece Athena             7:20      22:45   22   
 23 #256 Sarah Butler         10 Greece Athena             7:21      22:50   23   
 24 #569 Leah Strassburg      10 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:22      22:52   24   
 25 #576 Rachael Billitier    12 Northstar Christian       7:22      22:54        
 26 #589 Megan Bradley        12 Penfield                  7:23      22:54   25   
 27 #274 Meghan Oleary        10 Greece Athena             7:23      22:56   26   
 28 #452 Madeleine Muzdakis   11 Irondequoit               7:26      23:06   27   
 29 #239 Jeanette Sanders     11 East Hs-Roch              7:32      23:24        
 30  #97 Talia Pinker          9 Brighton                  7:33      23:27   28   
 31 #570 Susan TaLbot         11 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:35      23:33   29   
 32 #457 Emma Schum           10 Irondequoit               7:36      23:35   30   
 33  #99 Allison Roman        10 Brighton                  7:36      23:37   31   
 34  #96 Tricia Olson         11 Brighton                  7:41      23:50   32   
 35 #119 Radka Yang           11 Brighton                  7:46      24:07   33   
 36 #731 Mabel Hope           11 Spencerport               7:47      24:11   34   
 37  #68 Audrey Brown         11 Brighton                  7:48      24:13   35   
 38 #266 Caitlin Lashbrook    12 Greece Athena             7:52      24:26   36   
 39 #734 Heather Maloney      10 Spencerport               7:54      24:31   37   
 40 #442 Sarah Dzielski       10 Irondequoit               7:56      24:38   38   
 41 #273 Caitlin Oleary       12 Greece Athena             7:58      24:44   39   
 42 #449 Hannah Merklinger    11 Irondequoit               8:03      24:59   40   
 43  #17 Mary Yare             9 Aquinas Institute         8:06      25:08   41   
 44  #15 Murphy Smyth         11 Aquinas Institute         8:16      25:40   42   
 45 #714 Emma Marshall        10 Sota                      8:17      25:42        
 46   #1 Anne Abel            11 Aquinas Institute         8:25      26:07   43   
 47  #46 Jennifer Bruno       11 Bishop Kearney            8:25      26:08        
 48 #732 Kristen Jermyn        9 Spencerport               8:26      26:11   44   
 49 #758 Olivia Giovannini D   7 Waterloo                  8:27      26:15   45   
 50 #729 Brittany Desiato     12 Spencerport               8:39      26:53   46   
 51 #764 Jessica Rennie       10 Waterloo                  8:43      27:04   47   
 52 #763 Alyssa Overton        8 Waterloo                  8:44      27:07   48   
 53   #2 Molly Bell           10 Aquinas Institute         8:47      27:15   49   
 54   #5 Marisa Chiodo         9 Aquinas Institute         8:52      27:33   50   
 55 #736 Melissa Templeton    12 Spencerport               9:12      28:34   51   
 56 #719 Mary Rice            12 Sota                      9:14      28:42        
 57 #762 Jordan Osborne        9 Waterloo                  9:18      28:53   52   
 58   #8 Becky Drexler        10 Aquinas Institute         9:24      29:11   53   
 59 #761 Casey McCullough      9 Waterloo                  9:54      30:45   54   
 60 #717 Nahoma Presberg      12 Sota                     10:32      32:42        
 61 #238 Shaniqua Mobley      12 East Hs-Roch             12:15      38:02        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Penfield                     33    1    2    5   12   13   16   25           
      Total Time:  1:46:04.00                                                     
         Average:    21:12.80                                                     
   2 Mercy - Our Lady of          69    3    9   17   19   21   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:50:53.00                                                     
         Average:    22:10.60                                                     
   3 Irondequoit                  90    6    7   20   27   30   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:53:16.00                                                     
         Average:    22:39.20                                                     
   4 Brighton                    115   10   14   28   31   32   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:55:25.00                                                     
         Average:    23:05.00                                                     
   5 Greece Athena               118   11   22   23   26   36   39                
      Total Time:  1:55:07.00                                                     
         Average:    23:01.40                                                     
   6 Spencerport                 137    4   18   34   37   44   46   51           
      Total Time:  1:58:59.00                                                     
         Average:    23:47.80                                                     
   7 Aquinas Institute           190   15   41   42   43   49   50   53           
      Total Time:  2:06:42.00                                                     
         Average:    25:20.40                                                     
   8 Waterloo                    200    8   45   47   48   52   54                
      Total Time:  2:11:25.00                                                     
         Average:    26:17.00 
                                                    


Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #510 Wyatt Gouldthorpe    12 McQuaid                   5:31      17:09    1   
  2 #647 Tyler Gumina         12 Penfield                  5:36      17:22    2   
  3 #310 Alex Ngabo           12 Greece Athena             5:44      17:47    3   
  4 #166 Eric Stahl           11 Brighton                  5:46      17:53    4   
  5 #478 Connor Enright       11 Irondequoit               5:47      17:57    5   
  6 #486 Nick Koss            11 Irondequoit               5:50      18:06    6   
  7 #664 Tyler Paladino       11 Penfield                  5:50      18:07    7   
  8 #522 Doug LeClair         12 McQuaid                   5:55      18:22    8   
  9 #491 Zack Muzdakis        10 Irondequoit               5:56      18:25    9   
 10 #162 Neil Ryan            10 Brighton                  5:57      18:29   10   
 11 #300 Mintesinot Kassu     11 Greece Athena             5:58      18:31   11   
 12 #127 Sammy Coons          10 Brighton                  5:58      18:31   12   
 13 #499 James Wilczewski     10 Irondequoit               5:58      18:32   13   
 14 #670 Brady Sprague        12 Penfield                  5:58      18:32   14   
 15 #325 Nate Wind            12 Greece Athena             6:00      18:38   15   
 16 #323 Chris Ward           12 Greece Athena             6:01      18:40   16   
 17 #177 Yuxuan Xia           11 Brighton                  6:02      18:43   17   
 18 #178 Eli Zoghlin          11 Brighton                  6:02      18:43   18   
 19 #331 Raphael Tshibangu    10 Greece Olympia            6:02      18:45   19   
 20 #489 John Looby            9 Irondequoit               6:03      18:46   20   
 21 #639 Alex Crandell        11 Penfield                  6:04      18:50   21   
 22 #301 Ethan Koenig         10 Greece Athena             6:04      18:51   22   
 23 #658 Mitch Moran          10 Penfield                  6:05      18:52   23   
 24  #45 Malcolm Whitfield    12 Aquinas Institute         6:05      18:54   24   
 25 #164 Zachary Simpson       9 Brighton                  6:08      19:02   25   
 26 #175 Ken Wilkinson        12 Brighton                  6:09      19:07   26   
 27  #43 Mike Weber           11 Aquinas Institute         6:10      19:07   27   
 28 #748 Alex Jermyn          11 Spencerport               6:10      19:08   28   
 29 #493 Nolan Parker         11 Irondequoit               6:10      19:09   29   
 30 #636 Nick Cegelski        11 Penfield                  6:10      19:09   30   
 31  #25 Ben Drexler          10 Aquinas Institute         6:12      19:15   31   
 32 #507 Michael Eyerman      11 McQuaid                   6:12      19:15   32   
 33 #502 Adam Becker          12 McQuaid                   6:13      19:17   33   
 34 #673 Brendan Tassone      11 Penfield                  6:14      19:20   34   
 35 #498 Ray Wagner           11 Irondequoit               6:14      19:22   35   
 36 #304 Michael Lauria       10 Greece Athena             6:15      19:25   36   
 37 #521 Chris Laduca         11 McQuaid                   6:20      19:40   37   
 38 #528 Kevin McGann         11 McQuaid                   6:20      19:40   38   
 39  #42 Marco Sayers          9 Aquinas Institute         6:21      19:43   39   
 40  #49 Matt Armstrong       12 Bishop Kearney            6:22      19:46   40   
 41 #745 Malcolm Erdogan      10 Spencerport               6:22      19:46   41   
 42  #23 Alex Case            12 Aquinas Institute         6:25      19:56   42   
 43 #532 Cameron Pudney        9 McQuaid                   6:27      20:00   43   
 44  #44 Corey Wegman         10 Aquinas Institute         6:30      20:10   44   
 45 #751 Peter Meyerhofer     11 Spencerport               6:32      20:17   45   
 46 #288 Charles Carbone      12 Greece Athena             6:35      20:25   46   
 47 #329 Scott Seyboth        11 Greece Olympia            6:41      20:43   47   
 48 #753 Devon Powley         10 Spencerport               6:43      20:53   48   
 49  #54 John Lebeau          12 Bishop Kearney            6:45      20:59   49   
 50  #29 John Klier           12 Aquinas Institute         6:51      21:14   50   
 51 #327 David Kishlar        11 Greece Olympia            6:53      21:22   51   
 52 #581 Nick Pitcher         11 Northstar Christian       6:55      21:27        
 53 #326 Roberto Burgos       11 Greece Olympia            6:56      21:31   52   
 54 #741 Alex Cordts          11 Spencerport               6:56      21:32   53   
 55 #738 Kyle Besser           9 Spencerport               6:58      21:36   54   
 56 #723 Taquan Hardaway      10 Sota                      7:01      21:48   55   
 57 #328 Justin Liess         12 Greece Olympia            7:01      21:48   56   
 58  #52 Kevin Carrol         12 Bishop Kearney            7:02      21:51   57   
 59 #727 Matan Presberg        9 Sota                      7:03      21:52   58   
 60 #725 David Markakis       12 Sota                      7:05      22:00   59   
 61 #722 George Gombert       10 Sota                      7:06      22:01   60   
 62 #769 Joseph Northrup       8 Waterloo                  7:10      22:15   61   
 63 #771 Roger Rice-Porter     9 Waterloo                  7:16      22:32   62   
 64 #249 Edward Pearce        12 East Hs-Roch              7:19      22:44   63   
 65 #754 Matt Sokolowski      11 Spencerport               7:21      22:48   64   
 66 #580 Shaun Michael        12 Northstar Christian       7:22      22:53        
 67 #724 Daniel Hopkins       12 Sota                      7:30      23:17   65   
 68  #51 Brian Carrol         10 Bishop Kearney            7:33      23:27   66   
 69 #772 Austin Schessl        8 Waterloo                  7:35      23:33   67   
 70  #57 greg seibert         11 Bishop Kearney            7:36      23:36   68   
 71 #728 Dylan Schuler        12 Sota                      7:38      23:41   69   
 72 #241 Josh Arroyo          12 East Hs-Roch              7:59      24:46   70   
 73 #773 Colin Stone          10 Waterloo                  8:00      24:51   71   
 74 #579 Jordan Lindberg       9 Northstar Christian       8:02      24:57        
 75  #53 Billy Heyen           8 Bishop Kearney            8:05      25:07   72   
 76 #767 Dakota Cox            9 Waterloo                  8:17      25:43   73   
 77 #252 Sachar Williams      11 East Hs-Roch              8:49      27:23   74   
 78 #250 Cody Pinkins         10 East Hs-Roch              8:49      27:24   75   
 79 #247 Shaquan Lake         11 East Hs-Roch              8:52      27:31   76   
 80 #246 Rasheen Jones        11 East Hs-Roch              8:59      27:54   77   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Irondequoit                  53    5    6    9   13   20   29   35           
      Total Time:  1:31:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:21.20                                                     
   2 Brighton                     61    4   10   12   17   18   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:32:19.00                                                     
         Average:    18:27.80                                                     
   3 Penfield                     67    2    7   14   21   23   30   34           
      Total Time:  1:31:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.60                                                     
   4 Greece Athena                67    3   11   15   16   22   36   46           
      Total Time:  1:32:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:29.40                                                     
   5 McQuaid                     111    1    8   32   33   37   38   43           
      Total Time:  1:33:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:44.60                                                     
   6 Aquinas Institute           163   24   27   31   39   42   44   50           
      Total Time:  1:36:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:23.00                                                     
   7 Spencerport                 215   28   41   45   48   53   54   64           
      Total Time:  1:41:36.00                                                     
         Average:    20:19.20                                                     
   8 Greece Olympia              225   19   47   51   52   56                     
      Total Time:  1:44:09.00                                                     
         Average:    20:49.80                                                     
   9 Bishop Kearney              280   40   49   57   66   68   72                
      Total Time:  1:49:39.00                                                     
         Average:    21:55.80                                                     
  10 Sota                        297   55   58   59   60   65   69                
      Total Time:  1:50:58.00                                                     
         Average:    22:11.60                                                     
  11 Waterloo                    334   61   62   67   71   73                     
      Total Time:  1:58:54.00                                                     
         Average:    23:46.80                                                     
  12 East Hs-Roch                358   63   70   74   75   76   77                
      Total Time:  2:09:48.00                                                     
         Average:    25:57.60  
 

     Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Var "B"
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #420 JT Paganelli         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:01      18:42    1   
  2 #409 Patrick Leo          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:02      18:43    2   
  3 #408 John Lawlor          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:05      18:54    3   
  4 #477 Josh Dyrland          9 Irondequoit               6:07      18:59    4   
  5 #470 Graham Burns         10 Irondequoit               6:09      19:06    5   
  6 #653 Michael Kozlowski     9 Penfield                  6:09      19:07    6   
  7 #150 Griffin Lavine       11 Brighton                  6:10      19:09    7   
  8 #411 Cole Matthews        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:11      19:12    8   
  9 #142 Ty Joseph             9 Brighton                  6:14      19:20    9   
 10 #390 Langton Douglas      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:15      19:24   10   
 11 #481 Nolan Feola          10 Irondequoit               6:16      19:27   11   
 12 #145 Justin Koch          10 Brighton                  6:17      19:30   12   
 13 #492 Aaron Paige          10 Irondequoit               6:18      19:34   13   
 14 #170 Tanavung Tim         12 Brighton                  6:19      19:37   14   
 15 #513 Jake Hart-Predmore   10 McQuaid                   6:20      19:39   15   
 16 #476 Ben Duguay           12 Irondequoit               6:20      19:41   16   
 17 #129 David Diloretto      11 Brighton                  6:20      19:41   17   
 18 #642 Mike Dressler        12 Penfield                  6:21      19:44   18   
 19 #433 Mason Tyrrell        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:23      19:47   19   
 20 #151 David McFarland-Por  11 Brighton                  6:23      19:48   20   
 21 #660 Sam Mozingo          11 Penfield                  6:23      19:50   21   
 22 #676 Jeremy Vick          12 Penfield                  6:26      19:57   22   
 23 #637 Ryan Connal           9 Penfield                  6:27      20:00   23   
 24 #297 Zack Hale            11 Greece Athena             6:28      20:03        
 25 #633 Matt Brickle         11 Penfield                  6:28      20:04   24   
 26 #634 Matt Brophy          11 Penfield                  6:28      20:05   25   
 27 #466 Alex Baldwin         11 Irondequoit               6:28      20:06   26   
 28 #423 Jeff Richter         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:30      20:10   27   
 29  #37 Andrew Nguyen        11 Aquinas Institute         6:30      20:12   28   
 30  #30 Wyatt Lawler         10 Aquinas Institute         6:31      20:13   29   
 31 #501 Tommy Babasidis      10 McQuaid                   6:33      20:18   30   
 32 #426 Colby Shuler         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:33      20:19        
 33 #318 Matthew Richmond     10 Greece Athena             6:37      20:33        
 34  #26 John Green           10 Aquinas Institute         6:38      20:34   31   
 35 #645 Chris Giancursio     11 Penfield                  6:39      20:37        
 36 #644 Ryan Enderby         11 Penfield                  6:41      20:44        
 37 #149 Vincent Kurtz        10 Brighton                  6:41      20:46   32   
 38 #407 Remy Lambert         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:43      20:52        
 39 #490 Kevin Moses          12 Irondequoit               6:45      20:57   33   
 40 #421 Ryan Pasquarette     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:49      21:11        
 41 #417 Peter Newman         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:50      21:12        
 42 #678 Chris Walker         12 Penfield                  6:52      21:20        
 43 #666 Mark Reynolds        10 Penfield                  6:53      21:22        
 44 #515 Justin Henry         12 McQuaid                   6:53      21:23   34   
 45 #131 Caleb Enis            9 Brighton                  6:53      21:23        
 46 #667 Ben Robinson         12 Penfield                  6:54      21:24        
 47  #34 Jose Maldonado       12 Aquinas Institute         6:54      21:24   35   
 48 #284 Paul Beckford        10 Greece Athena             6:54      21:26        
 49 #539 Steve Wegman         10 McQuaid                   6:55      21:27   36   
 50 #523 Conor Loftus         10 McQuaid                   6:56      21:30   37   
 51 #437 Parker Wild          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:56      21:31        
 52  #40 Dan Rodenhouse       10 Aquinas Institute         6:57      21:33   38   
 53 #124 Nikhil Benesch       11 Brighton                  6:57      21:34        
 54 #743 Chad Dunham          11 Spencerport               6:57      21:36   39   
 55 #519 Ian Hughes           10 McQuaid                   6:58      21:38   40   
 56  #39 Aaron Pettine        12 Aquinas Institute         7:00      21:42   41   
 57 #410 Jiuru Li             11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:04      21:56        
 58 #525 Jonathan Mandabach   10 McQuaid                   7:08      22:09   42   
 59  #19 Greg Basile          12 Aquinas Institute         7:08      22:10   43   
 60 #749 Brandon Jermyn        9 Spencerport               7:09      22:11   44   
 61  #31 Anthony Licata       10 Aquinas Institute         7:09      22:12        
 62 #669 Brad Schumacher      10 Penfield                  7:09      22:13        
 63 #418 Dan Ortenzi          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:11      22:18        
 64 #425 Dave Schell          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:13      22:23        
 65 #435 Henry Wickus         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:15      22:31        
 66 #389 Jake DiTucci          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:16      22:35        
 67 #157 Jeremiah Piersante    9 Brighton                  7:17      22:36        
 68 #469 Zack Boerman         12 Irondequoit               7:18      22:38        
 69 #285 Brandon Bennett      12 Greece Athena             7:19      22:44        
 70 #504 Cody Chatterton      10 McQuaid                   7:20      22:46        
 71 #529 Ryan Nation          10 McQuaid                   7:21      22:50        
 72 #654 Nick LaVigne         11 Penfield                  7:22      22:53        
 73 #497 Ryan Sullivan        10 Irondequoit               7:23      22:56        
 74 #648 Dan Hack             12 Penfield                  7:24      22:58        
 75 #496 Ben Shelton           9 Irondequoit               7:24      22:59        
 76 #752 Joe Palluconi        10 Spencerport               7:25      23:01   45   
 77 #377 Tommy Bock           10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:26      23:04        
 78 #422 Steve Reinke         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:26      23:04        
 79 #681 Ryan Wynne           10 Penfield                  7:31      23:20        
 80 #631 Jack Bils            11 Penfield                  7:32      23:23        
 81  #33 Chris Maier           9 Aquinas Institute         7:32      23:24        
 82 #148 Ryan Kung             9 Brighton                  7:32      23:25        
 83  #24 Maxim Della Posta     9 Aquinas Institute         7:38      23:41        
 84 #147 Ari Kramer           10 Brighton                  7:39      23:44        
 85 #474 Spencer Donoghue      9 Irondequoit               7:39      23:47        
 86 #682 Anthony Xia          12 Penfield                  7:42      23:55        
 87  #36 Ian McLellan          9 Aquinas Institute         7:42      23:56        
 88 #475 Dylan Duffy          11 Irondequoit               7:44      24:00        
 89 #141 Ethan Hasiuk          9 Brighton                  7:46      24:05        
 90 #652 Jeff Hotto           11 Penfield                  7:50      24:20        
 91 #651 Ford Hossler          9 Penfield                  7:52      24:25        
 92 #638 James Coughlin       12 Penfield                  7:52      24:26        
 93 #414 Nick Militello       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:55      24:35        
 94 #750 James McGrath         9 Spencerport               7:56      24:39   46   
 95 #746 Jason Hitzfield      10 Spencerport               7:58      24:44   47   
 96 #386 Graeme Cole          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:04      25:02        
 97 #739 Mike Borraccia       10 Spencerport               8:05      25:07   48   
 98  #22 Michael Burke        11 Aquinas Institute         8:09      25:17        
 99 #649 Alex Hermann         12 Penfield                  8:15      25:36        
100 #136 Robert Fisher         9 Brighton                  8:28      26:16        
101 #747 Robert Hope           9 Spencerport               8:30      26:22   49   
102 #640 David Degennaro      11 Penfield                  8:30      26:23        
103  #55 Marques Marion       10 Bishop Kearney            8:36      26:42        
104 #661 Tommy Murphy         10 Penfield                  8:44      27:07        
105 #436 Michael Wiegand      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:53      27:35        
106 #742 Rob Dickinson        11 Spencerport               9:03      28:06        
107  #60 Sam Titus            10 Bishop Kearney            9:39      29:58        
108 #662 Andrew Nguyen        11 Penfield                  9:54      30:43        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           24    1    2    3    8   10   19   27           
      Total Time:  1:34:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:59.00                                                     
   2 Irondequoit                  49    4    5   11   13   16   26   33           
      Total Time:  1:36:47.00                                                     
         Average:    19:21.40                                                     
   3 Brighton                     59    7    9   12   14   17   20   32           
      Total Time:  1:37:17.00                                                     
         Average:    19:27.40                                                     
   4 Penfield                     90    6   18   21   22   23   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:38:38.00                                                     
         Average:    19:43.60                                                     
   5 McQuaid                     152   15   30   34   36   37   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:44:17.00                                                     
         Average:    20:51.40                                                     
   6 Aquinas Institute           161   28   29   31   35   38   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:43:56.00                                                     
         Average:    20:47.20                                                     
   7 Spencerport                 221   39   44   45   46   47   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:56:11.00                                                     
         Average:    23:14.20   


               Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Var "B"
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #870 Emmi Held            10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:51      21:17    1   
  2 #344 Jenna Hanson         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:13      22:24    2   
  3 #362 Tori Simpson         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:23      22:54    3   
  4  #70 Madison Carter       10 Brighton                  7:26      23:05    4   
  5 #584 Madeline Andres      12 Penfield                  7:30      23:16    5   
  6 #603 Claire Holleran      12 Penfield                  7:30      23:18    6   
  7 #619 Melis Schildkraut    10 Penfield                  7:31      23:22    7   
  8 #338 Colleen Corey        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:33      23:26    8   
  9 #588 Alex Bourcy          12 Penfield                  7:36      23:34    9   
 10 #610 Sophia Loftus        12 Penfield                  7:36      23:37   10   
 11 #611 Karissa Lubberts      9 Penfield                  7:37      23:39   11   
 12 #263 Kelsey Johnson        9 Greece Athena             7:37      23:40   12   
 13 #460 Liz Valente          12 Irondequoit               7:38      23:43   13   
 14 #592 Bethany Cok          11 Penfield                  7:38      23:43   14   
 15 #353 Martha Mevorach       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:44      24:02   15   
 16  #73 Allison Considine    10 Brighton                  7:46      24:08   16   
 17 #260 Faith Gruver          9 Greece Athena             8:05      25:06   17   
 18 #455 Teigan Ruster        12 Irondequoit               8:06      25:09   18   
 19 #558 Sara Lozy=Lester      7 Mercy - Our Lady of       8:07      25:13   19   
 20 #262 Gabriella Hernandez  10 Greece Athena             8:10      25:21   20   
 21 #617 Sarah Peffley        12 Penfield                  8:11      25:23        
 22 #630 Allie Wolfe          11 Penfield                  8:11      25:25        
 23 #454 Sarah Rocco          12 Irondequoit               8:12      25:27   21   
 24 #104 Molly Spero           9 Brighton                  8:12      25:27   22   
 25 #627 Rachael Tylock       12 Penfield                  8:13      25:30        
 26 #606 Ali Kenyon           12 Penfield                  8:16      25:41        
 27 #441 Elizabeth Chow       12 Irondequoit               8:18      25:45   23   
 28 #568 Angela Smith         12 Mercy - Our Lady of       8:20      25:52   24   
 29 #623 Rachel Skillman      11 Penfield                  8:21      25:57        
 30 #600 Chloe Hayes          11 Penfield                  8:28      26:19        
 31 #612 Allie Lurz           11 Penfield                  8:29      26:19        
 32 #272 Kyrsten O'Leary       9 Greece Athena             8:30      26:23   25   
 33 #567 Faith Schneider      12 Mercy - Our Lady of       8:32      26:29   26   
 34 #443 Liz Elkins           10 Irondequoit               8:32      26:31   27   
 35 #361 Madison Simmons      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:33      26:33   28   
 36 #609 Trista Leo            9 Penfield                  8:35      26:39        
 37 #562 Molly McGrath        12 Mercy - Our Lady of       8:38      26:48   29   
 38 #106 Sophia Stone          9 Brighton                  8:38      26:49   30   
 39  #98 Natalia Rodriguez     9 Brighton                  8:39      26:51   31   
 40 #555 Bridget Kernan       11 Mercy - Our Lady of       8:41      26:59   32   
 41 #347 Heather Kase         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:42      27:01   33   
 42 #616 Helena Nichols       11 Penfield                  8:44      27:06        
 43 #450 Rachel Miller        11 Irondequoit               8:44      27:08   34   
 44 #590 Celeste Caccavale    10 Penfield                  8:47      27:15        
 45  #16 Rachel Weber         11 Aquinas Institute         8:47      27:17   35   
 46 #343 Katie Hall           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:48      27:18        
 47 #597 Katie Ebersol        11 Penfield                  8:51      27:30        
 48   #9 Marisa Gilbert       11 Aquinas Institute         8:57      27:47   36   
 49 #596 Katie Dunn           10 Penfield                  9:04      28:10        
 50 #615 Libby Morsch         12 Penfield                  9:05      28:12        
 51 #591 Patty Carpenter       9 Penfield                  9:06      28:16        
 52 #547 Maggie Ciaccia       11 Mercy - Our Lady of       9:13      28:37   37   
 53 #447 Man Swam Lian        11 Irondequoit               9:23      29:08   38   
 54  #10 Kelli Gill           10 Aquinas Institute         9:26      29:18   39   
 55 #553 Amy Hughes           11 Mercy - Our Lady of       9:45      30:17   40   
 56   #7 Diana Crispino       11 Aquinas Institute         9:46      30:18   41   
 57 #456 Aleni Sammler        12 Irondequoit               9:48      30:25        
 58 #465 Lauren Zazzara       10 Irondequoit               9:49      30:30        
 59 #573 Victoria Vazzana     10 Mercy - Our Lady of       9:57      30:53        
 60 #595 Bridget Doyle        10 Penfield                 10:02      31:10        
 61 #267 Bianca Lauria         9 Greece Athena            10:26      32:23   42   
 62 #117 Ann Wilkinson         9 Brighton                 10:45      33:24   43   
 63 #757 Kelsey Fowler        10 Waterloo                 10:54      33:51        
 64  #12 Shannen Maddox-Moor  10 Aquinas Institute        11:34      35:55   44   
 65   #4 Ciara Cannon         11 Aquinas Institute        11:37      36:05   45   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           29    1    2    3    8   15   28   33           
      Total Time:  1:54:03.00                                                     
         Average:    22:48.60                                                     
   2 Penfield                     37    5    6    7    9   10   11   14           
      Total Time:  1:57:07.00                                                     
         Average:    23:25.40                                                     
   3 Irondequoit                 102   13   18   21   23   27   34   38           
      Total Time:  2:06:35.00                                                     
         Average:    25:19.00                                                     
   4 Brighton                    103    4   16   22   30   31   43                
      Total Time:  2:06:20.00                                                     
         Average:    25:16.00                                                     
   5 Greece Athena               116   12   17   20   25   42                     
      Total Time:  2:12:53.00                                                     
         Average:    26:34.60                                                     
   6 Mercy - Our Lady of         130   19   24   26   29   32   37   40           
      Total Time:  2:11:21.00                                                     
         Average:    26:16.20                                                     
   7 Aquinas Institute           195   35   36   39   41   44   45                
      Total Time:  2:30:35.00                                                     
         Average:    30:07.00                                                     
                                   
    Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #886 Daria Stacy           8 Webster Thomas            6:28       9:42    1   
  2 #341 Riley Douglas         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:35       9:52    2   
  3 #871 Kira Ashton           8 Webster Thomas            6:37       9:56    3   
  4 #337 Ari Cole              8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:47      10:11    4   
  5 #339 Alex Costanza         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:50      10:14    5   
  6  #67 Alexa Bower           8 Brighton                  6:52      10:17    6   
  7 #781 Adeline Runkie        8 Wayne Central             6:53      10:19    7   
  8 #877 Maggie Hall           8 Webster Thomas            6:54      10:21    8   
  9 #598 Tory Fahrenholz       7 Penfield                  6:55      10:23    9   
 10   #6 Sarah Cok             8 Aquinas Institute         6:57      10:25        
 11 #883 Amanda Nelson         8 Webster Thomas            6:57      10:26   10   
 12 #333 Jeri Beiter           9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:58      10:28   11   
 13 #621 Megan Sedita          7 Penfield                  7:00      10:29   12   
 14 #261 Janelle Handley       8 Greece Athena             7:00      10:30   13   
 15  #63 Annie Bartlett        7 Brighton                  7:02      10:33   14   
 16 #875 Dakota Dugan          8 Webster Thomas            7:02      10:33   15   
 17 #872 Kim Austin            8 Webster Thomas            7:03      10:34   16   
 18 #355 Kayla O\'Connell      8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:04      10:36   17   
 19 #566 Jobi Reibson          9 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:05      10:37   18   
 20 #195 Kristyn Stewart       8 Brockport                 7:11      10:47   19   
 21 #802 Geisler Elizabeth     7 Webster Schroeder         7:11      10:47   20   
 22 #462 Bailey Weinthaler     7 Irondequoit               7:13      10:49   21   
 23 #556 Charlotte Kurzwell    7 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:14      10:51   22   
 24  #65 Juliette Belanger     7 Brighton                  7:15      10:52   23   
 25 #278 Bria Wilson           7 Greece Athena             7:15      10:52   24   
 26 #797 Gloria Benoit         7 Webster Schroeder         7:15      10:53   25   
 27 #798 Ashlynn Blose         8 Webster Schroeder         7:16      10:54   26   
 28 #342 Olivia Gartland       8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:17      10:55   27   
 29 #819 Caroline Hyman        8 Webster Thomas            7:17      10:56   28   
 30 #352 Cassidy Meehan        8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:19      10:58   29   
 31 #367 Ana Witkowski         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:20      11:00        
 32 #821 Emma Kelley           8 Webster Thomas            7:22      11:03        
 33 #348 Jessica Knight        8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:22      11:03        
 34 #585 McKenie Angus         7 Penfield                  7:23      11:04   30   
 35 #255 Alli Szymonek         7 East Rochester            7:23      11:04        
 36 #365 Amanda Villanti       8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:26      11:08        
 37 #876 Sarah Geckle          8 Webster Thomas            7:26      11:09        
 38 #561 Laura Mass            9 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:26      11:09   31   
 39 #571 Addie Teng            9 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:27      11:10   32   
 40 #214 Jenna Burr            8 Churchville-Chili         7:28      11:11   33   
 41 #890 Alexis Wright         8 Webster Thomas            7:28      11:12        
 42 #599 Lindsay Gamer         8 Penfield                  7:29      11:13   34   
 43 #614 Maria Matthews        7 Penfield                  7:29      11:13   35   
 44 #820 Horning Katie         8 Webster Thomas            7:29      11:13        
 45 #102 Mandy Smith           7 Brighton                  7:32      11:18   36   
 46  #75 Kate Costanza         7 Brighton                  7:33      11:20   37   
 47 #258 Nipaphone Chisouvan   7 Greece Athena             7:35      11:22   38   
 48 #543 Kate Bianchi          9 Mercy - Our Lady of       7:37      11:26   39   
 49 #439 Erin Brind'Amour      8 Irondequoit               7:38      11:26   40   
 50 #364 Sara Urckfitz         7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:38      11:27        
 51  #82 Jolie Gittleman       7 Brighton                  7:39      11:28   41   
 52 #187 Brianna Halladay      7 Brockport                 7:39      11:28   42   
 53 #625 Taby Truelson         7 Penfield                  7:39      11:28   43   
 54 #440 Molly Brind'Amour     8 Irondequoit               7:39      11:29   44   
 55 #626 Melissa Tylock        8 Penfield                  7:39      11:29   45   
 56 #826 Meaghan Wilson        8 Webster Thomas            7:40      11:29        
 57 #777 Audry Mattle          7 Wayne Central             7:42      11:33   46   
 58 #888 Abby Valehovie        8 Webster Thomas            7:42      11:33        
 59 #805 Jennifer Tally        7 Webster Schroeder         7:43      11:34   47   
 60 #192 Breanne Pescara       8 Brockport                 7:43      11:35   48   
 61 #190 Bekah Leathersich     8 Brockport                 7:45      11:37   49   
 62 #807 Julia Wiseman         8 Webster Schroeder         7:45      11:37   50   
 63 #683 Krista Barbeau        8 Siena Catholic Acad       7:45      11:38   51   
 64 #684 Kelsey Fjermedal      7 Siena Catholic Acad       7:46      11:38   52   
 65 #694 Erin Teich            8 Siena Catholic Acad       7:46      11:39   53   
 66 #776 Caitlyn Lieber        7 Wayne Central             7:47      11:40   54   
 67 #366 Rachel Wambaugh       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:48      11:42        
 68 #360 Terra Sheridan        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:49      11:43        
 69 #358 Carly Searing         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:49      11:44        
 70 #356 Paige Richards        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:50      11:44        
 71 #340 Jordan Crego          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:51      11:46        
 72 #688 Nicole Klein          7 Siena Catholic Acad       7:51      11:46   55   
 73 #109 CC Tassone            7 Brighton                  7:51      11:47   56   
 74 #874 Isabella Cirulli      8 Webster Thomas            7:52      11:47        
 75 #463 Alexandra Wilder      7 Irondequoit               7:52      11:48   57   
 76 #118 Chloe Yang            7 Brighton                  7:53      11:49        
 77  #84 Maude Hall-Skillern   8 Brighton                  7:53      11:50        
 78  #87 Andrea Johnson        7 Brighton                  7:54      11:50        
 79 #801 Alexis Duggan         7 Webster Schroeder         7:56      11:54   58   
 80 #601 Maddie Hayes          8 Penfield                  7:57      11:55        
 81 #113 Frances Valinsky      8 Brighton                  7:57      11:55        
 82 #217 Maddie Kaiser         7 Churchville-Chili         7:57      11:56   59   
 83 #220 MacKenzie Slocum      7 Churchville-Chili         7:59      11:59   60   
 84 #594 Shayna Dehmler        7 Penfield                  8:00      11:59        
 85 #354 Erin Mulvaney         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:00      12:00        
 86  #76 Katie Cox             7 Brighton                  8:01      12:01        
 87 #873 Molly Brady           8 Webster Thomas            8:02      12:02        
 88 #115 Kelly VanDerWall      8 Brighton                  8:02      12:03        
 89 #110 Carley Thomas         7 Brighton                  8:03      12:04        
 90 #554 Katie Juroe           9 Mercy - Our Lady of       8:03      12:05   61   
 91 #563 Mary Michelsen        9 Mercy - Our Lady of       8:04      12:05   62   
 92 #882 Katelyn Miller        8 Webster Thomas            8:04      12:06        
 93 #188 Ilona Kozlyuk         7 Brockport                 8:06      12:09   63   
 94 #628 Rachel Webb           7 Penfield                  8:09      12:13        
 95 #822 Hadley Landeryou      8 Webster Thomas            8:10      12:15        
 96 #583 Stephanie Alpizar     8 Penfield                  8:13      12:19        
 97 #878 Elana Howe            8 Webster Thomas            8:13      12:20        
 98 #825 Emily Resnick         8 Webster Thomas            8:14      12:20        
 99 #189 Liliya Kozlyuk        8 Brockport                 8:14      12:21   64   
100 #218 Kalista Kinney        7 Churchville-Chili         8:14      12:21   65   
101 #180 Savoy Curry           8 Brockport                 8:15      12:23   66   
102 #186 Gabrielle Griffith    7 Brockport                 8:15      12:23        
103 #800 Amber Conrow          8 Webster Schroeder         8:17      12:25   67   
104 #891 Hannah Weaver         7 Spencerport               8:22      12:32        
105 #215 Andrea Giuliano       8 Churchville-Chili         8:22      12:33   68   
106  #72 Ellie Clement         7 Brighton                  8:23      12:34        
107 #823 Tiffany Miller        8 Webster Thomas            8:26      12:39        
108 #880 Katie Lovegren        8 Webster Thomas            8:28      12:42        
109 #691 Mary Meisenzahl       8 Siena Catholic Acad       8:29      12:44   69   
110 #191 Hannah Noble          7 Brockport                 8:30      12:44        
111  #94 Sarah Newlands        7 Brighton                  8:31      12:46        
112 #711 Zaila Foster          7 Sota                      8:32      12:47   70   
113 #685 Caroline Ioele        8 Siena Catholic Acad       8:32      12:47   71   
114 #213 Megan Arguien         7 Churchville-Chili         8:34      12:51   72   
115 #884 Kelly O'Hara          8 Webster Thomas            8:37      12:55        
116 #253 Megan D'Angelo        7 East Rochester            8:39      12:59        
117 #451 Robyn Moutray         7 Irondequoit               8:40      12:59   73   
118  #85 Jane Hanrahan         7 Brighton                  8:40      13:00        
119 #889 Darcy Weidman         8 Webster Thomas            8:42      13:02        
120 #446 Emily Koss            7 Irondequoit               8:42      13:03   74   
121 #193 Kathy Rubenacker      8 Brockport                 8:43      13:04        
122 #881 Nicole Meredith       8 Webster Thomas            8:43      13:05        
123 #179 Samantha Chaplain     8 Brockport                 8:44      13:06        
124  #88 Molly Kase            7 Brighton                  8:45      13:07        
125 #544 Andrea Bourdelais     9 Mercy - Our Lady of       8:49      13:13        
126 #359 Grace Shashaty        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:49      13:14        
127 #624 MacKenzie Slater      7 Penfield                  8:52      13:17        
128  #81 Celia Garth           7 Brighton                  8:53      13:19        
129  #86 Catherine Hauser      7 Brighton                  8:53      13:19        
130 #111 Priscilla Thomas      7 Brighton                  8:53      13:19        
131 #885 Katie Roy             8 Webster Thomas            8:53      13:20        
132 #693 Rachel Sargeant       7 Siena Catholic Acad       8:53      13:20   75   
133 #541 Sadie Aman            9 Mercy - Our Lady of       8:55      13:22        
134 #101 Mackenzie Smillie     7 Brighton                  8:55      13:22        
135  #89 Sophie Kastner        8 Brighton                  8:55      13:22        
136 #686 Abby Jones            7 Siena Catholic Acad       8:55      13:23        
137 #712 Timieya Guilford      7 Sota                      8:56      13:23   76   
138 #824 Paula Prusakowski     8 Webster Thomas            8:56      13:24        
139 #276 Claire Teal           7 Greece Athena             8:57      13:26   77   
140 #270 Gabrielle Messina     7 Greece Athena             8:59      13:28   78   
141 #448 Kimberly McMurray     7 Irondequoit               8:59      13:29   79   
142 #444 Audrey Elwell         7 Irondequoit               8:59      13:29        
143 #893 Kylie Gawlik          7 Spencerport               9:01      13:31        
144  #74 Sophia Cos            8 Brighton                  9:01      13:31        
145  #11 Deja Johnson          8 Aquinas Institute         9:01      13:32        
146 #716 Riane Pares-Kane      7 Sota                      9:02      13:33   80   
147 #720 Katherine Weiler      7 Sota                      9:03      13:35   81   
148 #713 Artemis Markakis      8 Sota                      9:03      13:35   82   
149  #62 Sarah Attanasio       7 Brighton                  9:04      13:36        
150 #879 Clara lloyd           8 Webster Thomas            9:04      13:36        
151  #64 Maddie Baum           8 Brighton                  9:08      13:41        
152  #77 Claire Danko          7 Brighton                  9:08      13:42        
153 #107 Maia Storozynsky      7 Brighton                  9:11      13:47        
154 #345 Tessa Joseph          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:12      13:48        
155 #458 Julianna Schwarz      7 Irondequoit               9:13      13:50        
156 #887 Allessia Tumminelli   8 Webster Thomas            9:15      13:53        
157 #892 Emily Arendt          7 Spencerport               9:19      13:58        
158 #100 Hannah Rosen          7 Brighton                  9:20      13:59        
159  #93 Phoebe Miller-Reddi   8 Brighton                  9:22      14:02        
160 #687 Lauren Karpinski      7 Siena Catholic Acad       9:26      14:09        
161 #779 Cherilynn Miller      8 Wayne Central             9:28      14:12   83   
162 #445 Mia Feola             7 Irondequoit               9:33      14:19        
163 #778 Bethany Mcleon        8 Wayne Central             9:34      14:21   84   
164  #90 Lily Ma               7 Brighton                  9:36      14:24        
165 #268 Marissa Marini        7 Greece Athena             9:42      14:32   85   
166 #560 Andrea Machamer       8 Mercy - Our Lady of       9:56      14:53        
167 #219 Angel Seeman          7 Churchville-Chili        10:00      15:00   86   
168  #79 Maddie Every          7 Brighton                 10:03      15:04        
169 #254 Stephanie Podguski    7 East Rochester           10:08      15:12        
170 #690 Laura Magguilli       8 Siena Catholic Acad      10:18      15:27        
171 #196 Victoria Viola        7 Brockport                10:34      15:50        
172 #689 Mary Kosanke          8 Siena Catholic Acad      11:09      16:44        
173 #257 Ashley Cahill         7 Greece Athena            11:11      16:47   87   
174 #183 Katie Gillman         7 Brockport                11:13      16:49        
175 #775 Cheyenne Everett      8 Wayne Central            11:14      16:51   88   
176 #269 Stephanie Marini      7 Greece Athena            11:23      17:04        
177 #692 Megan Miller          8 Siena Catholic Acad      12:19      18:28        
178 #780 Madison Mintz         7 Wayne Central            15:06      22:39   89   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Webster Thomas               37    1    3    8   10   15   16   28           
      Total Time:    50:58.00                                                     
         Average:    10:11.60                                                     
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           39    2    4    5   11   17   27   29           
      Total Time:    51:21.00                                                     
         Average:    10:16.20                                                     
   3 Brighton                    116    6   14   23   36   37   41   56           
      Total Time:    54:20.00                                                     
         Average:    10:52.00                                                     
   4 Penfield                    120    9   12   30   34   35   43   45           
      Total Time:    54:22.00                                                     
         Average:    10:52.40                                                     
   5 Mercy - Our Lady of         142   18   22   31   32   39   61   62           
      Total Time:    55:13.00                                                     
         Average:    11:02.60                                                     
   6 Webster Schroeder           168   20   25   26   47   50   58   67           
      Total Time:    55:45.00                                                     
         Average:    11:09.00                                                     
   7 Brockport                   221   19   42   48   49   63   64   66           
      Total Time:    57:36.00                                                     
         Average:    11:31.20                                                     
   8 Greece Athena               230   13   24   38   77   78   85   87           
      Total Time:    59:38.00                                                     
         Average:    11:55.60                                                     
   9 Irondequoit                 235   21   40   44   57   73   74   79           
      Total Time:    58:31.00                                                     
         Average:    11:42.20                                                     
  10 Wayne Central               274    7   46   54   83   84   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:02:05.00                                                     
         Average:    12:25.00                                                     
  11 Siena Catholic Acad         280   51   52   53   55   69   71   75           
      Total Time:    59:25.00                                                     
         Average:    11:53.00                                                     
  12 Churchville-Chili           285   33   59   60   65   68   72   86           
      Total Time:  1:00:00.00                                                     
         Average:    12:00.00                                                     
  13 Sota                        389   70   76   80   81   82                     
      Total Time:  1:06:53.00                                                     
         Average:    13:22.60                                                     
                                 
        
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Modified
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #505 Nick Cialkowski       8 McQuaid                   5:30       8:15    1   
  2 #535 Fuller Shane          9 McQuaid                   5:35       8:22    2   
  3 #531 Javy Perez            9 McQuaid                   5:37       8:26    3   
  4 #848 Nick Neamtu           7 Webster Thomas            5:42       8:32    4   
  5 #514 Chris Helber          9 McQuaid                   5:47       8:41    5   
  6 #231 Owen Memelo           8 Churchville-Chili         5:51       8:46    6   
  7 #400 Thomas Hinman         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:52       8:48    7   
  8 #842 Nate Lyons            8 Webster Thomas            5:54       8:51    8   
  9 #853 DJ Schmitz            7 Webster Thomas            5:55       8:52    9   
 10 #324 Brendan Wind          8 Athena A                  5:55       8:53        
 11 #434 Tyler Urckfitz        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        5:56       8:54   10   
 12 #517 Jack Hildenbrand      9 McQuaid                   5:57       8:55   11   
 13 #708 Manuel Stoeckl        8 Siena Catholic Acad       5:57       8:56   12   
 14 #302 Tommy Kolankiewicz    9 Athena A                  6:01       9:01        
 15 #860 Justin Vestri         8 Webster Thomas            6:03       9:04   13   
 16 #144 Jack Klem             8 Brighton                  6:03       9:05   14   
 17 #812 VanGee Jack           8 Webster Schroeder         6:05       9:08   15   
 18 #526 Kyle Mattle           9 McQuaid                   6:07       9:11   16   
 19 #199 Brandon Callahan      8 Brockport                 6:08       9:11   17   
 20 #818 Casey Win             8 Webster Schroeder         6:08       9:12   18   
 21 #384 Killian Coddington    9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:09       9:13   19   
 22 #865 Ryan Daudlin          8 East Rochester            6:09       9:13   20   
 23 #840 Stephen Loce          7 Webster Thomas            6:09       9:13   21   
 24 #646 John Gillooly         8 Penfield                  6:12       9:18   22   
 25 #280 Ahmed Ali             8 Greece Athena             6:12       9:18   23   
 26 #864 Dawson Bathgate       7 East Rochester            6:13       9:19   24   
 27 #855 Paul Steve            8 Webster Thomas            6:14       9:20   25   
 28 #787 Cole Gruttadaurio     7 Wayne Central             6:17       9:25   26   
 29 #813 Kevin Killigrew       8 Webster Schroeder         6:18       9:27   27   
 30 #488 Benton Lamendola      8 Irondequoit               6:18       9:27   28   
 31 #527 Danny Maxwell         7 McQuaid                   6:19       9:28   29   
 32 #223 Dan Bonafede          7 Churchville-Chili         6:19       9:28   30   
 33 #847 Adam Montoya          8 Webster Thomas            6:20       9:29   31   
 34 #508 Kevin Farnand         7 McQuaid                   6:20       9:30        
 35 #839 Tyler Kohrt           8 Webster Thomas            6:21       9:31        
 36 #701 Robert Grant          8 Siena Catholic Acad       6:22       9:33   32   
 37 #867 John Scahill          8 East Rochester            6:23       9:34   33   
 38 #843 Aaron Maltese         7 Webster Thomas            6:23       9:34        
 39 #894 Erich Spatzer         7 Spencerport               6:24       9:36        
 40 #205 Christian Lashbrook   8 Brockport                 6:25       9:37   34   
 41 #703 James Maddison        7 Siena Catholic Acad       6:25       9:38   35   
 42 #146 Matais Korfmacher     8 Brighton                  6:26       9:39   36   
 43 #419 Charlie Paganelli     8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:27       9:40   37   
 44 #406 Trevor Lacz           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:28       9:41   38   
 45 #396 Connor Gushue         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:28       9:42   39   
 46 #307 Derek Mazeau          8 Greece Athena             6:31       9:46   40   
 47 #861 Sean Welch            8 Webster Thomas            6:31       9:47        
 48 #382 James Chapman         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:32       9:47   41   
 49 #534 Matt Ryan             9 McQuaid                   6:32       9:47        
 50 #808 Paratore Aaron        8 Webster Schroeder         6:32       9:48   42   
 51 #785 Tanner Freida         7 Wayne Central             6:33       9:49   43   
 52 #402 Noah Holtje           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:33       9:50        
 53 #831 Drew DeBacco          8 Webster Thomas            6:34       9:50        
 54 #242 Rian Carter           8 East Hs-Roch              6:34       9:51   44   
 55 #536 Matt Sherwood         9 McQuaid                   6:36       9:54        
 56 #895 Nick Spinosa          7 Spencerport               6:37       9:55        
 57 #896 Neil Egenlauf         7 Spencerport               6:37       9:55        
 58 #854 Brennen Smith         7 Webster Thomas            6:37       9:56        
 59 #224 Anthony Catalano      7 Churchville-Chili         6:38       9:56   45   
 60 #397 Ben Halleran          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:38       9:57        
 61 #841 Robert Lorenzo        8 Webster Thomas            6:39       9:58        
 62 #668 Danny Schuhmacher     8 Penfield                  6:39       9:59   46   
 63 #299 Ben Kahen             8 Greece Athena             6:40      10:00   47   
 64 #168 Jonah Swiatek         8 Brighton                  6:41      10:01   48   
 65 #838 Tim Hinton            8 Webster Thomas            6:41      10:01        
 66 #810 Jacob Dyson           8 Webster Schroeder         6:41      10:02   49   
 67 #378 Tyler Buckland        8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:43      10:04        
 68 #226 Troy Gambrill         8 Churchville-Chili         6:43      10:04   50   
 69 #851 Andrew Phelps         7 Webster Thomas            6:43      10:05        
 70 #538 Nick Tomaino          7 McQuaid                   6:43      10:05        
 71 #859 Alec Vent             7 Webster Thomas            6:44      10:05        
 72 #376 Max Blieden           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:44      10:06        
 73 #845 Shane Matesic         8 Webster Thomas            6:44      10:06        
 74 #698 Danny Cormier         7 Siena Catholic Acad       6:45      10:07   51   
 75 #479 Jack Enright          8 Irondequoit               6:45      10:08   52   
 76 #172 Mason Vodacek         8 Brighton                  6:46      10:08   53   
 77 #471 Trevor Carney         7 Irondequoit               6:47      10:10   54   
 78 #290 Tyler Crandall        8 Greece Athena             6:47      10:11   55   
 79 #792 Jake Molisani         8 Wayne Central             6:48      10:12   56   
 80 #291 Jimmy Cutaia          8 Greece Athena             6:50      10:15   57   
 81 #210 Corey Ruddock-Welli   7 Brockport                 6:51      10:17   58   
 82 #287 Kyle Campbell         8 Greece Athena             6:52      10:18   59   
 83 #368 Brad Alexander        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:53      10:19        
 84 #319 Mike Sakulich         9 Athena A                  6:53      10:20        
 85 #401 Nolan Hoh             7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:53      10:20        
 86 #696 Brian Baker           8 Siena Catholic Acad       6:54      10:20   60   
 87 #858 Joseph Vasile         7 Webster Thomas            6:55      10:22        
 88 #369 Brandon Allen         7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        6:56      10:24        
 89 #793 Justin Orbaker        8 Wayne Central             6:57      10:25   61   
 90 #702 Liam Hogan            7 Siena Catholic Acad       6:58      10:26   62   
 91 #697 Sean Carroll          7 Siena Catholic Acad       6:58      10:27   63   
 92 #509 Greg Farnsworth       9 McQuaid                   6:59      10:28        
 93 #632 Chris Bosso           7 Penfield                  6:59      10:28   64   
 94 #473 Sean Clark            8 Irondequoit               6:59      10:29   65   
 95 #381 Chris Cadregari       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:01      10:31        
 96 #786 Colby Gerace          8 Wayne Central             7:01      10:32   66   
 97 #371 Spencer Angulo        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:02      10:32        
 98 #292 Matt Dinunzio         7 Greece Athena             7:02      10:33   67   
 99 #171 Raj Vemula            7 Brighton                  7:02      10:33   68   
100 #695 Nicholas Attardo      7 Siena Catholic Acad       7:03      10:34        
101 #321 Josh Tudor            7 Greece Athena             7:03      10:35        
102 #245 Javon Hardy           8 East Hs-Roch              7:04      10:36   69   
103 #500 Alex Wilson           8 Irondequoit               7:05      10:37   70   
104 #856 Jasper Suhr           7 Webster Thomas            7:05      10:38        
105 #424 Josh Robinson         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:07      10:41        
106 #788 tyler Hecht           8 Wayne Central             7:08      10:41   71   
107 #770 Ben Parrow            7 Waterloo                  7:08      10:42        
108 #392 Jake Floss            8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:08      10:42        
109 #897 Joey Hueber           8 Spencerport               7:09      10:43        
110 #866 Alec Zaleski          8 East Rochester            7:09      10:43   72   
111 #657 Austin Magliato       7 Penfield                  7:09      10:43   73   
112 #862 Patrick Zimmerman     8 Webster Thomas            7:10      10:44        
113 #152 Mason Minerva         7 Brighton                  7:11      10:47   74   
114 #537 Jack Taylor           7 McQuaid                   7:12      10:47        
115 #295 Tim Goetzman          8 Greece Athena             7:12      10:48        
116 #699 Brian Crowley         8 Siena Catholic Acad       7:13      10:49        
117 #122 Jared Baker           7 Brighton                  7:13      10:49   75   
118 #201 AJ Gruttadauro        7 Brockport                 7:13      10:50   76   
119 #830 Sam Columbo           7 Webster Thomas            7:14      10:50        
120 #677 Michael Walgrove      8 Penfield                  7:14      10:51   77   
121 #429 Zach Szczublewski     7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:15      10:52        
122 #650 Kyle Heyer            7 Penfield                  7:15      10:53   78   
123 #828 Kyle Amedeo           7 Webster Thomas            7:17      10:55        
124 #520 Raajan Jonnala        7 McQuaid                   7:17      10:55        
125 #789 Mason Howard          8 Wayne Central             7:18      10:56   79   
126  #27 Pasquale Guiliano     7 Aquinas Institute         7:18      10:57        
127 #809 McBride Brandon       8 Webster Schroeder         7:22      11:03   80   
128 #794 Chris Ventura         7 Wayne Central             7:23      11:04        
129 #312 Evan O'Hara           7 Greece Athena             7:24      11:05        
130 #235 Zach Zaccaglino       7 Churchville-Chili         7:25      11:07   81   
131 #783 Sam Chelini           8 Wayne Central             7:26      11:09        
132 #835 Jacob Fisler          7 Webster Thomas            7:28      11:12        
133 #868 Chase McCarthy        8 East Rochester            7:30      11:15   82   
134 #375 AJ Biery              7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:30      11:15        
135 #209 Nick Olson            8 Brockport                 7:31      11:17   83   
136 #412 Lee Matthews          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:32      11:18        
137 #320 Jeremy Tirado         7 Greece Athena             7:34      11:21        
138 #316 Mike Putnam           7 Greece Athena             7:36      11:23        
139 #251 Joshua Rodriguez      9 East Hs-Roch              7:36      11:25   84   
140 #709 Luke Zaremski         7 Siena Catholic Acad       7:37      11:25        
141 #706 Colin Shellard        7 Siena Catholic Acad       7:37      11:26        
142 #530 Jordan Pappas         7 McQuaid                   7:38      11:27        
143 #158 Noah Piersante        7 Brighton                  7:39      11:28        
144 #427 Tyler Simpson         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:39      11:28        
145 #413 Casey McKinnon        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:40      11:30        
146 #296 Nick Hale             8 Greece Athena             7:41      11:31        
147 #309 Brian Moriarty        8 Greece Athena             7:41      11:32        
148 #852 Adam Ramsey           8 Webster Thomas            7:41      11:32        
149 #395 Ryan Guerra           9 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:42      11:33        
150 #472 Iosky Cartagena       7 Irondequoit               7:43      11:35   85   
151 #844 Avery Maltman         7 Webster Thomas            7:44      11:36        
152 #431 Brian Tornatore       7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:45      11:37        
153 #817 Zach Williams         7 Webster Schroeder         7:45      11:37   86   
154 #314 Greg Pelletier        7 Greece Athena             7:47      11:40        
155 #387 Caleb Cooley          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:48      11:42        
156 #635 Shawn Carpenter       7 Penfield                  7:49      11:43   87   
157 #311 Brandon O'Buck        8 Greece Athena             7:49      11:43        
158 #286 Winston Brown         8 Greece Athena             7:50      11:44        
159 #370 Hunter Angarano       7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        7:54      11:50        
160 #663 Collin O\'Malley      8 Penfield                  7:55      11:52        
161 #233 Zach Stoessel         8 Churchville-Chili         7:57      11:55   88   
162 #281 Alan Alwardt          8 Greece Athena             7:58      11:57        
163  #41 Joe Rutalis           7 Aquinas Institute         7:58      11:57        
164 #836 Nate Grimm            7 Webster Thomas            7:59      11:58        
165 #393 Jackson Gaylord       7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:00      12:00        
166 #243 Abdul Conter          8 East Hs-Roch              8:00      12:00   89   
167 #298 Chance Henry          7 Greece Athena             8:02      12:03        
168 #176 Spencer Woodyard      8 Brighton                  8:03      12:04        
169 #207 Ben Levchuk           7 Brockport                 8:04      12:06   90   
170 #726 Avaham Presberg       7 Sota                      8:04      12:06        
171 #815 Brandon Schafer       7 Webster Schroeder         8:05      12:07        
172 #403 Jacob Kabes           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:05      12:08        
173 #140 John Hanrahan         7 Brighton                  8:06      12:08        
174 #480 Austin Evarts         7 Irondequoit               8:08      12:11   91   
175 #506 Patrick Eckeren       7 McQuaid                   8:08      12:12        
176 #796 Joe Zayed             8 Wayne Central             8:09      12:13        
177 #228 Joey Gmitter          7 Churchville-Chili         8:09      12:14   92   
178 #705 Ben Meisenzahl        7 Siena Catholic Acad       8:10      12:14        
179 #700 Luke Curran           8 Siena Catholic Acad       8:11      12:16        
180 #482 Emmanuel Garcia-Mye   7 Irondequoit               8:12      12:18        
181 #898 Manuel Hannuch        7 McQuaid                   8:13      12:19        
182 #869 Nico Shutterop        7 East Rochester            8:13      12:19   93   
183 #222 Richie Aureli         7 Churchville-Chili         8:16      12:24        
184 #315 Chris Plantone        8 Greece Athena             8:17      12:25        
185 #782 Jack Camp             7 Wayne Central             8:18      12:26        
186 #404 Griffin Knaak         7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:18      12:27        
187 #834 Nick Ellis            7 Webster Thomas            8:19      12:28        
188 #680 Griffin Winterman     8 Penfield                  8:19      12:29        
189 #293 Andrew DiRoma         8 Greece Athena             8:25      12:37        
190 #379 Andrew Burch          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:25      12:37        
191 #863 Robert Zimmerman      7 Webster Thomas            8:32      12:47        
192 #811 Michael Edwards       7 Webster Schroeder         8:33      12:49        
193 #282 Connor Apa            7 Greece Athena             8:38      12:57        
194 #212 Jack Tremblay         7 Brockport                 8:41      13:02   94   
195 #322 Matt Twohig           8 Greece Athena             8:43      13:04        
196 #829 Nowack Cal            8 Webster Thomas            8:45      13:08        
197 #123 Jesse Barnes          7 Brighton                  8:46      13:09        
198 #516 Iaian Higgins         9 McQuaid                   8:46      13:09        
199 #857 Jackson Taber         8 Webster Thomas            8:47      13:10        
200 #130 Toby Duro             7 Brighton                  8:48      13:12        
201 #137 Jack Fromm            7 Brighton                  8:54      13:21        
202 #405 Adam Lacy             7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:57      13:25        
203 #234 Evan Voglewede        8 Churchville-Chili         8:57      13:26        
204 #388 David DeLaus          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:58      13:26        
205 #707 Kieran Sommer         7 Siena Catholic Acad       9:02      13:33        
206 #374 Din Becevic           7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:04      13:36        
207 #132 Adam Eshenhaur        7 Brighton                  9:08      13:42        
208 #656 Jacob MacKenzie       8 Penfield                  9:18      13:57        
209 #428 Chauncey Smith        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:32      14:18        
210 #795 Zach Wilger           7 Wayne Central             9:36      14:23        
211 #399 David Harvey          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:38      14:26        
212 #641 Max DiBenedetto       8 Penfield                 10:01      15:02        
213 #225 Paul Dalba            7 Churchville-Chili        10:07      15:11        
214 #240 Ricardo Almentaros    8 East Hs-Roch             10:13      15:19   95   
215 #704 Sean Magguilli        7 Siena Catholic Acad      10:13      15:20        
216 #438 Kyle Willoughby       7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       11:35      17:22        
217 #415 Charlie Millitello    8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       11:37      17:25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 McQuaid                      22    1    2    3    5   11   16   29           
      Total Time:    42:39.00                                                     
         Average:     8:31.80                                                     
   2 Webster Thomas               55    4    8    9   13   21   25   31           
      Total Time:    44:32.00                                                     
         Average:     8:54.40                                                     
   3 Honeoye Falls-Lima          111    7   10   19   37   38   39   41           
      Total Time:    46:16.00                                                     
         Average:     9:15.20                                                     
   4 Webster Schroeder           151   15   18   27   42   49   80   86           
      Total Time:    47:37.00                                                     
         Average:     9:31.40                                                     
   5 Siena Catholic Acad         190   12   32   35   51   60   62   63           
      Total Time:    48:34.00                                                     
         Average:     9:42.80                                                     
   6 Churchville-Chili           212    6   30   45   50   81   88   92           
      Total Time:    49:21.00                                                     
         Average:     9:52.20                                                     
   7 Brighton                    219   14   36   48   53   68   74   75           
      Total Time:    49:26.00                                                     
         Average:     9:53.20                                                     
   8 Greece Athena               222   23   40   47   55   57   59   67           
      Total Time:    49:30.00                                                     
         Average:     9:54.00                                                     
   9 East Rochester              231   20   24   33   72   82   93                
      Total Time:    50:04.00                                                     
         Average:    10:00.80                                                     
  10 Wayne Central               252   26   43   56   61   66   71   79           
      Total Time:    50:23.00                                                     
         Average:    10:04.60                                                     
  11 Brockport                   268   17   34   58   76   83   90   94           
      Total Time:    51:12.00                                                     
         Average:    10:14.40                                                     
  12 Irondequoit                 269   28   52   54   65   70   85   91           
      Total Time:    50:51.00                                                     
         Average:    10:10.20                                                     
  13 Penfield                    282   22   46   64   73   77   78   87           
      Total Time:    51:19.00                                                     
         Average:    10:15.80                                                     
  14 East Hs-Roch                381   44   69   84   89   95                     
      Total Time:    59:11.00                                                     
         Average:    11:50.20