Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2011 02:01 PM
                         SUNY Geneseo Open - 4/23/2011                         
                                    Geneseo                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 LaPoint, Meghan           JR Geneseo               40:38.24  
  2 Bessette, Danielle        FR Univ Roch             41:06.66  
  3 Phillips-Jones, Elisabet  JR Alfred Univ           41:38.43  
  4 Cioffi, Amber             SR Buffalo Stat          42:53.22  
  5 Matthews, Melissa         JR Geneseo               44:45.34  
 -- Rose, Justine             FR Alfred State               DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payne, Morgan             FR Utica                 33:39.05  
  2 Tutmaher, Jacob           SR Univ Roch             33:41.51  
  3 Coon, Josh                SO Brockport St          33:53.47  
  4 Halpern, Josh             FR Geneseo               34:59.16  
  5 Hayes, Tyler              SO Utica                 35:02.30  
  6 Fitzgerald, Tim           SR Utica                 35:22.20  
  7 Bennett, Jack             SO Fredonia Sta          35:24.37  
  8 Baker, Andrew             FR Brockport St          35:24.37  
  9 Stevens, Eric             FR Utica                 37:33.64  
 10 Duggan, Bob                O Canisius Clu          38:04.82  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atwood, Valerie           SR Univ Roch             12:00.85  
  2 Jones, Ashley             JR Geneseo               12:02.94  
  3 Ogle, Meghan              SO Univ Roch             12:21.37  
  4 Day, Kaitlyn              FR Utica                 13:06.04  
  5 Conti, Alissa             FR Fredonia Sta          13:55.76  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juda, Bill                SR Geneseo                9:49.91  
  2 Zayac, Jason              JR Univ Roch              9:57.91  
  3 Roncaioli, Justin         SO Univ Roch             10:14.28  
  4 Quinn, Jared              FR Buffalo Stat          10:18.18  
  5 DeLong, David             FR Univ Roch             10:18.90  
  6 Printy, Greg              SO Geneseo               10:20.54  
  7 Hamilton, Daniel          SO Univ Roch             10:37.80  
  8 Dziuba, Greg              FR Brockport St          10:38.85  
  9 Heyward, Cal              FR Fredonia Sta          10:46.47  
 10 Williams, Jon             SO Fredonia Sta          10:46.82  
 11 Sheldon, Joshua           FR Herkimer              11:03.70  
 12 Wilcox, Joshua            FR Herkimer              11:14.61  
 13 Bakowski, Mike            JR UB Track Clu          11:19.02  
 14 Hoff, Jerry               FR Alfred State          11:45.27  
 15 Wild, Michael             SR Daemen                12:00.08  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alfred State  'A'                                     51.95  
     1) Breedlove, Pam FR               2) Dorsey, Briana FR              
     3) McKee, Shea FR                  4) Noble, Tara FR                 
  2 Brockport State  'A'                                  52.19  
     1) Dodd, Brittany SR               2) Scorse, Melissa SR             
     3) Kozakiewicz, Alissa FR          4) Moeller, Caitlin FR            
  3 Univ Roch  'A'                                        52.28  
     1) Gabriel, Lauren FR              2) Green, Casey SR                
     3) Luck, Carina SO                 4) Zabrodsky, Abby FR             
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                          53.38  
  5 Utica  'A'                                            53.39  
     1) Prendergast, Brianna FR         2) Prendergast, Samantha FR       
     3) Isom, Anea FR                   4) Ciraulo, Jess FR               
  6 Herkimer  'A'                                         55.20  
     1) Brown, Amanda SO                2) Parsons, Mollianne SO          
     3) Lawson, Samantha FR             4) McGough, Melissa SO            
  7 Daemen  'A'                                           55.89  
     1) Welsh, Lindsay FR               2) Thompson, Noelle FR            
     3) Smith, Megan FR                 4) Smith, Amanda FR               
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alfred State  'A'                                     43.00  
     1) Boyer, Ken FR                   2) Harrington, Brett FR           
     3) Crawford, Rawl FR               4) Johnson, Dre FR                
  2 Brockport State  'A'                                  43.32  
     1) Jones, Khalil SR                2) Hine, Eric JR                  
     3) Johnson, Cameron SR             4) Hine, Zach JR                  
  3 Univ Roch  'A'                                        43.80  
     1) Lyttleton, Justin SR            2) Chisholm, Nicholas JR          
     3) Defranco, Kevin FR              4) O'Hanlon, Eugene FR            
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                          43.94  
  5 Herkimer  'A'                                         44.37  
     1) Jermeus, Jeff SO                2) Davis, Donnelle FR             
     3) Gregg, Andrew FR                4) McBride, Rich SO               
  6 Daemen  'A'                                           46.31  
     1) Clifford, Kyle FR               2) Stapleton, Andrew JR           
     3) Sherry, Nick FR                 4) Bjelica, Igor FR               
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             JR Geneseo                4:47.80  
  2 Aldridge, Mary            FR Geneseo                4:58.87  
  3 Polsin, Danae             SO Geneseo                5:00.57  
  4 Dmchowski, Julie          SR Geneseo                5:02.19  
  5 Quinn, Zarah              SO Univ Roch              5:03.03  
  6 Jamieson, Lauren          SO Nazareth               5:03.48  
  7 Krolick, Sarah            FR Roberts Wesl           5:03.66  
  8 Hoelzl, Celeste           FR Geneseo                5:09.03  
  9 Ritchie, Sarah            FR Brockport St           5:19.71  
 10 Behlmaier, Jennifer       FR Daemen                 5:30.65  
 11 Renzi, Kearsten           SO Daemen                 5:33.85  
 12 Walsh, Kateri             SO Fredonia Sta           5:36.86  
 13 Wagner, Melissa           SO Herkimer               5:39.48  
 14 Smith, Bridgett           JR Daemen                 5:40.46  
 15 Lawson, Samantha          FR Herkimer               5:48.75  
 16 Colosi, Candice           SO Nazareth               5:51.20  
 17 Campanian, Tiffany        SO Herkimer               5:51.92  
 18 Anderson, Kelly           FR Roberts Wesl           5:52.77  
 19 Kerr, Elizabeth           JR Roberts Wesl           5:59.96  
 20 Rose, Justine             FR Alfred State           8:27.27  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guarino, Josh             SR Fredonia Sta           3:57.67  
  2 Clark, Tom                SO Geneseo                3:59.10  
  3 Streb, Mark               JR Geneseo                4:00.67  
  4 Novara, Eddie             JR Geneseo                4:01.69  
  5 Mathews, Nate             FR Brockport St           4:01.95  
  6 Wakimoto, Yuji            FR Univ Roch              4:03.76  
  7 Brimstein, Alex           SO Geneseo                4:07.60  
  8 Fleisher, Andrew          JR Univ Roch              4:09.88  
  9 Kramer, Tim               SR Geneseo                4:10.54  
 10 Szymkowiak, Dave          JR Geneseo                4:11.24  
 11 Yerne, Seth                O Unattached             4:11.34  
 12 Belensz, Alex             JR Geneseo                4:11.72  
 13 Mateer, Chris             JR Geneseo                4:12.72  
 14 DeBoever, Nathaniel       FR Geneseo                4:13.59  
 15 Thomson, Brian            SR Univ Roch              4:13.73  
 16 Dinan, Ethan              FR Daemen                 4:14.59  
 17 Corcoran, Andrew          JR Geneseo                4:15.74  
 18 Henchen, Bobby            SR Geneseo                4:16.63  
 19 Kaminska, Tony            SO Geneseo                4:17.66  
 20 Hussey, Matt              SR Roberts Wesl           4:20.20  
 21 Niezgoda, Brandon          O UB Track Clu           4:22.14  
 22 Ballard, David            SO Fredonia Sta           4:22.23  
 23 Cyganik, Jon              FR Univ Roch              4:22.33  
 24 Pond, Kevin                O Unattached             4:25.19  
 25 Farrell, Alex             FR Alfred State           4:25.41  
 26 Rindfuss, James           JR Univ Roch              4:30.34  
 27 Glassman, Patrick         SR UB Track Clu           4:30.99  
 28 Metzger, Matt             JR Roberts Wesl           4:33.42  
 29 Ostuni, Mychal            FR UB Track Clu           4:42.45  
 30 Amidon, Seth              SO Roberts Wesl           4:45.40  
 31 Gronski, Greg             SR UB Track Clu           4:45.59  
 32 Taft, Tom                 SO Roberts Wesl           4:48.06  
 33 Ashley, Zach              SO Roberts Wesl           4:50.47  
 34 Major, Ron                FR Buffalo Stat           5:20.12  
 35 Roberts, Dave             SO Canisius Clu           5:27.63  
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         FR Alfred State             14.73   4.1  1 
  2 Pruckno, Joe              JR Utica                    14.90   4.1  1 
  3 Caughell, Carl            JR Fredonia Sta             14.91   4.1  1 
  4 Rabideau, Dustin          SR Geneseo                  15.46   4.1  1 
  5 Reilly, Mike              FR Herkimer                 16.26   4.1  1 
  6 Roorda, Adam              SO Herkimer                 16.77   6.3  2 
  7 Pace, Christian           SO Brockport St             17.04   6.3  2 
  8 O'Malley, John            FR UB Track Clu             17.31   4.1  1 
  9 Miranda, Dan              SO Nazareth                 18.18   6.3  2 
 10 Wangelin, James           JR Buffalo Stat             20.43   6.3  2 
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Jess             FR Utica                    14.95   3.5  1 
  2 Medeiros, Kelsey          JR Roberts Wesl             15.71   3.5  1 
  3 Dodd, Brittany            SR Brockport St             15.81   3.5  1 
  4 Walker, Jessica           JR Buffalo Stat             15.92   3.5  1 
  5 Eng, Breanna              SO Univ Roch                16.27   3.5  1 
  6 Gabriel, Lauren           FR Univ Roch                16.64   3.5  1 
  7 Votava, Megan             FR Alfred State             16.74   3.5  1 
  8 Custer, Kristi            SR Nazareth                 17.16   3.5  1 
  9 Eastlack, Morgan          SR Roberts Wesl             17.83   3.8  2 
 10 Levinn, Carrie            FR Geneseo                  17.90   3.8  2 
 11 Cheema, Sim               SO Univ Roch                18.06   3.8  2 
 12 Eccleston, Marissa        JR Univ Roch                18.61   3.8  2 
 13 Lindstrom, Alyssa         JR Nazareth                 19.16   3.8  2 
 -- Howell, Sharon            FR Roberts Wesl                DQ   3.8  2 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murphy, Tara              FR Alfred State             58.94   1 
  2 Spence, Suzan             JR Buffalo Stat           1:00.47   1 
  3 Marin, Katya              JR Buffalo Stat           1:01.53   1 
  4 Brunscheen, Kelly         SR Geneseo                1:02.23   1 
  5 Wyant, Katie              FR Nazareth               1:02.43   1 
  6 Mahon, Carolyn            SO Geneseo                1:03.17   1 
  7 Hutchinson, Sarah         JR Univ Roch              1:03.47   2 
  8 Moeller, Caitlin          FR Brockport St           1:03.59   1 
  9 Abbott, Kaily             JR Univ Roch              1:04.13   2 
 10 Parsons, Mollianne        SO Herkimer               1:04.38   2 
 11 Steinke, Rebekah          FR Geneseo                1:04.79   2 
 12 Walsh, Kateri             SO Fredonia Sta           1:05.89   2 
 13 Smith, Megan              FR Daemen                 1:06.19   2 
 14 Mormile, Megan            FR Brockport St           1:06.20   3 
 15 Zabrodsky, Abby           FR Univ Roch              1:07.51   1 
 16 Solly, Renee              JR Fredonia Sta           1:09.85   3 
 17 Fields, Fallon            FR Roberts Wesl           1:11.41   3 
 18 Marthage, Ashley          FR Herkimer               1:22.29   3 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brotsch, John             SR Geneseo                  50.45   1 
  2 Chisholm, Nicholas        JR Univ Roch                50.63   1 
  3 Rollins, Davon            JR Buffalo Stat             50.76   1 
  4 Gregg, Andrew             FR Herkimer                 51.29   1 
  5 Boyer, Ken                FR Alfred State             51.99   2 
  6 Wasik, Ron                JR Fredonia Sta             52.48   1 
  7 Brown, Niko               SR Geneseo                  52.48   1 
  8 Lafaver, Zach             FR Nazareth                 53.16   3 
  9 Whiting, Isiah            FR Alfred State             53.20   2 
 10 Polino, Dan               JR Nazareth                 53.48   3 
 11 Gibson, Trevor            FR Utica                    53.60   1 
 12 Thompson, Chauncy         SO Utica                    53.67   1 
 13 Lewis, Brandon            FR Alfred State             54.25   2 
 14 Nassrelgrgawi, Alex       FR Nazareth                 54.33   2 
 15 DeWald, Rob               FR Nazareth                 54.68   3 
 16 Yerger-Moe, Russel        FR Alfred State             55.29   2 
 17 DiRenzo, Donato           JR Nazareth                 55.82   3 
 18 Kline, Jacob              FR Nazareth                 58.19   3 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Scorse, Melissa           SR Brockport St             12.53   3.9  1 
  2 Dorsey, Briana            FR Alfred State             12.60   3.9  1 
  3 Cuevo, Diahann            JR Geneseo                  12.95   3.9  1 
  4 Walker, Jessica           JR Buffalo Stat             12.96   3.9  1 
  5 Noble, Tara               FR Alfred State             13.20   3.9  1 
  6 Custer, Kristi            SR Nazareth                 13.27   5.2  2 
  7 Dodd, Brittany            SR Brockport St             13.36   3.9  1 
  8 Perez, Alexis             FR Fredonia Sta             13.45   5.2  2 
  9 Kozakiewicz, Alissa       FR Brockport St             13.57   5.2  2 
 10 McKee, Shea               FR Alfred State             13.63   5.2  2 
 11 Medici, Gina              SO Brockport St             13.77   3.9  1 
 12 Griffin, Karla            FR Roberts Wesl             13.85   5.2  2 
 13 Eng, Breanna              SO Univ Roch                13.88   5.2  2 
 14 Thompson, Noelle          FR Daemen                   14.13   5.2  2 
 15 Smith, Amanda             FR Daemen                   14.45   5.2  2 
 16 Smith, Alexandra          SO Nazareth                 15.47   3.2  3 
 17 Harling, Sarah            FR Nazareth                 15.68   3.2  3 
 18 Giller, Corrinne          FR Nazareth                 15.71   3.2  3 
 -- Isom, Anea                FR Utica                      DNF   3.9  1 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Khalil             SR Brockport St             10.82   5.4  1 
  2 Owusu, Sylvester          JR Utica                    10.85   5.4  1 
  3 Lyttleton, Justin         SR Univ Roch                10.90   5.4  1 
  4 Besso, Ian                JR Geneseo                  10.96   5.4  1 
  5 Hine, Zach                JR Brockport St             11.03   5.4  1 
  6 Johnson, Dre              FR Alfred State             11.03   3.8  2 
  7 Keenan, Colin             JR Geneseo                  11.14   5.4  1 
  8 Hart, Matthew             JR Geneseo                  11.16   5.4  1 
  9 Devens, Jason             FR Utica                    11.25   5.4  1 
 10 Fodero, Jesse             SO Canisius Clu             11.25   4.0  3 
 11 McBride, Rich             SO Herkimer                 11.32   3.8  2 
 12 Winter, Shaun             SO Buffalo Stat             11.36   3.8  2 
 13 Jehle, Andrew             JR Geneseo                  11.44   3.8  2 
 14 Taylor, Mike              JR Fredonia Sta             11.44   4.0  3 
 15 Clifford, Kyle            FR Daemen                   11.49   4.0  3 
 16 Stewart, Marlon           JR Buffalo Stat             11.55   4.0  3 
 17 Defranco, Kevin           FR Univ Roch                11.65   NWI  4 
 18 Abron, Kyle               JR Buffalo Stat             11.70   3.8  2 
 19 Breier, Eric              FR Buffalo Stat             11.83   3.8  2 
 20 Hewlett, Alex             FR Alfred State             11.88   4.0  3 
 21 Mersereau, Marcus         FR Nazareth                 11.88   NWI  4 
 22 O'Malley, John            FR UB Track Clu             11.89   3.8  2 
 23 Davis, Donnelle           FR Herkimer                 11.94   4.0  3 
 24 Guba, Sam                 FR Nazareth                 11.97   4.7  5 
 25 Sherry, Nick              FR Daemen                   11.98   4.0  3 
 26 St Simon, Rony            FR Alfred State             12.00   NWI  4 
 27 Kelly, Pat                JR Nazareth                 12.05   NWI  4 
 28 Kline, Jacob              FR Nazareth                 12.11   NWI  4 
 29 Sam, Davis                FR Alfred State             12.25   NWI  4 
 30 Geary, Brian              FR Nazareth                 12.62   4.7  5 
 31 Major, Ron                FR Buffalo Stat             12.72   NWI  4 
 32 Bidwell, Mike             FR Nazareth                 13.25   4.7  5 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowther, Claire          SO Univ Roch              2:21.04  
  2 Liberati, Marissa         SO Geneseo                2:22.99  
  3 Quinn, Zarah              SO Univ Roch              2:24.75  
  4 Sullivan, Emily           SO Geneseo                2:26.18  
  5 Atwood, Valerie           SR Univ Roch              2:28.34  
  6 Prendergast, Samantha     FR Utica                  2:28.73  
  7 Zaffuto, Kendra           JR Roberts Wesl           2:30.38  
  8 McGough, Melissa          SO Herkimer               2:34.79  
  9 Foltz, Kim                FR Fredonia Sta           2:36.62  
 10 Guard, Hailey             SR Fredonia Sta           2:37.77  
 11 Ogle, Meghan              SO Univ Roch              2:38.50  
 12 Balloni, Jaimee           FR Utica                  2:40.25  
 13 Cook, Jen                 SO UB Track Clu           2:40.82  
 14 Mooney, Jenny             FR Fredonia Sta           2:41.64  
 15 Lawson, Samantha          FR Herkimer               2:45.14  
 16 Ash, Kelly                SO Roberts Wesl           2:46.78  
 17 Phelan, Sarah             FR Roberts Wesl           2:47.76  
 18 Wagner, Melissa           SO Herkimer               2:50.18  
 19 Colosi, Candice           SO Nazareth               2:50.29  
 20 Murphy, Kayla             SO Nazareth               2:51.72  
 21 Woodson, Zakiyah          FR Fredonia Sta           2:53.39  
 22 Farley, Rachael           FR Canisius Clu           3:09.62  
 23 Colon, Migdalia           FR Alfred State           3:27.44  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guarino, Nick             SR Fredonia Sta           1:51.50  
  2 Carter, Chris             JR Geneseo                1:54.76  
  3 Lee, Andrew J             SR Univ Roch              1:55.48  
  4 Quamily, Harrison         FR Utica                  1:56.51  
  5 Gabler, Lee               SR Geneseo                1:57.38  
  6 Streb, Mark               JR Geneseo                1:57.53  
  7 Hartnett, Gregory         JR Univ Roch              1:58.02  
  8 Novara, Eddie             JR Geneseo                1:58.18  
  9 Lafaver, Jake             FR Nazareth               1:59.00  
 10 Baird, Robert             FR Utica                  2:00.26  
 11 Meyers, James             JR Univ Roch              2:00.44  
 12 Bronson, Kevin            JR Geneseo                2:01.01  
 13 Steves, Adam              SO Fredonia Sta           2:01.30  
 14 Peterson, Ben             JR Geneseo                2:01.72  
 15 Keene, Andrew             FR Univ Roch              2:02.40  
 16 Chambers, Tim             SO Geneseo                2:02.78  
 17 Yockel, Brandon           FR Brockport St           2:03.60  
 18 Zanetti, Shane             O Unattached             2:03.72  
 19 Hoven, Aaron                 Unattached             2:03.92  
 20 Picciotto, Bryan          JR Roberts Wesl           2:03.94  
 21 Day, Sean                 SO Brockport St           2:04.30  
 22 Dinan, Ethan              FR Daemen                 2:04.37  
 23 Austin, Praise            SO Utica                  2:05.38  
 24 Whittemoore, Steve        FR Fredonia Sta           2:06.86  
 25 Metz, Matthew             SO Univ Roch              2:07.10  
 26 Rutan, Tim                JR Nazareth               2:07.36  
 27 Krautwurst, Jake          SO Fredonia Sta           2:07.60  
 28 Fedrizzi, Matt            FR Nazareth               2:08.01  
 29 Kramer, Tim               SR Geneseo                2:08.81  
 30 Ricci, Michael            FR Univ Roch              2:09.48  
 31 DiRenzo, Donato           JR Nazareth               2:11.50  
 32 Schoeniger, John          JR Univ Roch              2:11.70  
 33 Wilcox, Joshua            FR Herkimer               2:12.32  
 34 Sheldon, Joshua           FR Herkimer               2:17.30  
 35 Dawli, Eli                FR Univ Roch              2:19.52  
 36 Osei, Kwesi               FR Alfred State           2:21.51  
 37 Rogers, James             SO Univ Roch              2:22.40  
 38 Rapp, Kyle                FR Roberts Wesl           2:27.32  
 39 Canon, Charles            SO Roberts Wesl           2:40.98  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brett, Kate               SR Fredonia Sta           1:05.08   1 
  2 Gulvin, Carrie            FR Univ Roch              1:11.64   1 
  3 Hoffman, Alexis           SO Nazareth               1:12.97   2 
  4 Gabriel, Lauren           FR Univ Roch              1:13.47   1 
  5 Brown, Amanda             SO Herkimer               1:15.07   2 
  6 Noble, Tara               FR Alfred State           1:15.37   1 
  7 Eastlack, Morgan          SR Roberts Wesl           1:15.54   1 
  8 Howell, Sharon            FR Roberts Wesl           1:16.07   2 
  9 Hawkins, Morgan           FR Fredonia Sta           1:16.78   2 
 10 Cheema, Sim               SO Univ Roch              1:16.94   1 
 11 Lindstrom, Alyssa         JR Nazareth               1:18.60   2 
 12 Campanian, Tiffany        SO Herkimer               1:24.34   2 
 13 Czaja, Stephanie          FR Daemen                 1:38.53   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paternostro, Seve          O Unattached               57.12   1 
  2 Gregg, Andrew             FR Herkimer                 57.94   1 
  3 Izzo, Greg                JR Geneseo                  57.96   1 
  4 Wright, Dan               JR Fredonia Sta             58.48   1 
  5 Johnson, Cameron          SR Brockport St             58.82   1 
  6 Bevington, Travis         JR Univ Roch                59.71   2 
  7 Saff, Andrew              SR Roberts Wesl             59.98   2 
  8 Wartinger, Kevin          JR Brockport St           1:00.13   1 
  9 Rabideau, Dustin          SR Geneseo                1:00.56   1 
 10 Kibrick, Sean              O Unattached             1:00.99   2 
 11 Polino, Dan               JR Nazareth               1:02.10   2 
 12 Joyce, Kevin              SO Geneseo                1:02.18   2 
 13 Benton, Jeffrey           SO Univ Roch              1:02.89   2 
 14 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  FR Alfred State           1:05.11   1 
 15 St Simon, Rony            FR Alfred State           1:05.79   2 
 16 Yesalonis, Eric           FR Utica                  1:11.22   2 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marin, Katya              JR Buffalo Stat             26.15   3.6  1 
  2 Medeiros, Kelsey          JR Roberts Wesl             26.36   3.6  1 
  3 Scorse, Melissa           SR Brockport St             26.41   3.6  1 
  4 Spence, Suzan             JR Buffalo Stat             26.59   3.6  1 
  5 Green, Casey              SR Univ Roch                26.65   3.6  1 
  6 Cuevo, Diahann            JR Geneseo                  27.08   3.6  1 
  7 Breedlove, Pam            FR Alfred State             27.28   3.1  2 
  8 Wyant, Katie              FR Nazareth                 27.38   3.1  2 
  9 Custer, Kristi            SR Nazareth                 27.46   3.1  2 
 10 Cummiskey, Melissa        FR Fredonia Sta             27.66   3.1  2 
 11 Welsh, Lindsay            FR Daemen                   27.75   3.6  1 
 12 Moeller, Caitlin          FR Brockport St             27.79   3.7  3 
 13 Prendergast, Samantha     FR Utica                    27.94   3.1  2 
 14 Ward, Justine             JR Brockport St             28.21   3.7  3 
 15 Mahon, Carolyn            SO Geneseo                  28.22   3.7  4 
 16 Kozakiewicz, Alissa       FR Brockport St             28.36   3.7  3 
 17 Perez, Alexis             FR Fredonia Sta             28.41   3.1  2 
 18 Medici, Gina              SO Brockport St             28.44   3.1  2 
 19 Griffin, Karla            FR Roberts Wesl             29.01   3.7  3 
 20 Strozyk, Jessica          FR Fredonia Sta             29.14   3.7  3 
 21 Williams, Diana           FR Fredonia Sta             29.20   3.7  3 
 22 Olczak, Mariah            FR Roberts Wesl             30.20   3.7  4 
 23 Smith, Amanda             FR Daemen                   30.39   3.7  4 
 24 Fields, Fallon            FR Roberts Wesl             31.93   3.7  4 
 25 Giller, Corrinne          FR Nazareth                 32.85   3.7  4 
 26 Harling, Sarah            FR Nazareth                 33.90   3.7  4 
 27 Smith, Alexandra          SO Nazareth                 34.48   3.7  4 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Davon            JR Buffalo Stat             21.95   2.9  1 
  2 Crawford, Rawl            FR Alfred State             22.17   2.9  1 
  3 Lyttleton, Justin         SR Univ Roch                22.35   2.9  1 
  4 Chisholm, Nicholas        JR Univ Roch                22.39   2.9  1 
  5 Hart, Matthew             JR Geneseo                  22.51   2.9  1 
  6 Owusu, Sylvester          JR Utica                    22.59   4.1  3 
  7 Hine, Zach                JR Brockport St             22.61   2.9  1 
  8 Boyer, Ken                FR Alfred State             22.66   4.1  3 
  9 Jones, Khalil             SR Brockport St             22.67   4.7  2 
 10 Besso, Ian                JR Geneseo                  22.85   4.7  2 
 11 O'Hanlon, Eugene          FR Univ Roch                22.92   4.7  2 
 12 Pruckno, Joe              JR Utica                    22.98   4.1  3 
 13 Winter, Shaun             SO Buffalo Stat             23.00   4.7  2 
 14 Harrington, Brett         FR Alfred State             23.11   2.9  1 
 15 Paternostro, Seve          O Unattached               23.14   4.7  2 
 16 Clifford, Kyle            FR Daemen                   23.16   4.1  3 
 17 Fodero, Jesse             SO Canisius Clu             23.29   3.7  4 
 18 St. Preux, Rodolphe       SO Utica                    23.62   4.1  3 
 19 Wasik, Ron                JR Fredonia Sta             23.63   4.7  2 
 20 Lafaver, Zach             FR Nazareth                 23.82   3.7  4 
 21 Jermeus, Jeff             SO Herkimer                 23.92   1.2  5 
 22 Taylor, Mike              JR Fredonia Sta             23.96   3.7  4 
 23 Defranco, Kevin           FR Univ Roch                24.00   3.7  4 
 24 Bjelica, Igor             FR Daemen                   24.01   3.7  4 
 25 Fluker, Kurtis               Fredonia Sta             24.03   4.1  3 
 26 Pace, Christian           SO Brockport St             24.31   1.2  5 
 27 Mersereau, Marcus         FR Nazareth                 24.52   1.2  5 
 28 Guba, Sam                 FR Nazareth                 24.56   2.0  6 
 29 O'Malley, John            FR UB Track Clu             24.72   3.7  4 
 30 Johnson, Will             FR Brockport St             24.81   1.2  5 
 31 Miranda, Dan              SO Nazareth                 24.82   2.0  6 
 32 Zeltwanger, Kurt          FR Brockport St             25.12   1.2  5 
 33 Kelly, Pat                JR Nazareth                 25.15   1.2  5 
 34 Sam, Davis                FR Alfred State             25.41   1.2  5 
 35 Geary, Brian              FR Nazareth                 26.08   2.0  6 
 36 Canon, Charles            SO Roberts Wesl             28.27   2.0  6 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heenan, Brigid            JR Geneseo               18:42.46  
  2 Streeter, Brittany        SR Brockport St          19:04.03  
  3 Sprague, Amanda           JR Brockport St          19:18.62  
  4 Althaus, Bethany          FR Nazareth              19:32.16  
  5 O'Connor, Megan           SR Univ Roch             19:33.76  
  6 Lok, Esther               SO Geneseo               19:40.20  
  7 Wolniewicz, Chrissy       SO Brockport St          19:44.83  
  8 Jones, Liz                FR Brockport St          19:45.25  
  9 Wallace, Jamie               Unattached            20:16.50  
 10 Kubiak, Michelle          JR Daemen                20:28.16  
 11 Mutter, Katie             SO Nazareth              20:33.25  
 12 Truby, Lauren             FR Fredonia Sta          20:40.93  
 13 Thomas, Katherine         FR Univ Roch             20:43.95  
 14 Gillette, Michelle        JR Nazareth              20:49.62  
 15 Shea, Jill                   Unattached            20:52.46  
 16 Holt, Sally               FR Brockport St          21:07.91  
 17 Behlmaier, Jennifer       FR Daemen                21:23.01  
 18 Farrell, Lisa             JR Daemen                21:55.51  
 19 Lacoppola, Carrin         FR Herkimer              22:15.16  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berube, Lee               JR Geneseo               14:30.26  
  2 Lang, Brian               SR Univ Roch             14:52.77  
  3 Frink, Bradley            SR Brockport St          15:10.45  
  4 Pinto, Jon                SR Univ Roch             15:17.15  
  5 Avery, Matt               SR Brockport St          15:18.14  
  6 Vavra, James              JR Univ Roch             15:24.82  
  7 Wortner, Patrick          FR Geneseo               15:26.32  
  8 Baumgartner, Craig        SR Univ Roch             15:32.70  
  9 Pacheck, Adam             FR Univ Roch             15:35.75  
 10 Stelzig, Tyle             SR Univ Roch             15:38.84  
 11 Lane, Daniel              SR Univ Roch             15:49.24  
 12 Gilmore, Ryan             SR Brockport St          15:57.47  
 13 Morales, Matt             SR Nazareth              15:57.92  
 14 Piacentini, Anthony       FR Fredonia Sta          15:58.06  
 15 Hospers, Jamie            FR Univ Roch             16:11.31  
 16 Koreff, Ethan              O Unattached            16:14.37  
 17 Smith, Brett              JR Daemen                16:16.06  
 18 Vogan, Brian              SO Brockport St          16:17.76  
 19 McCabe, Nate                 Unattached            16:24.21  
 20 Bernstein, John           FR Univ Roch             16:24.73  
 21 Ross, Casey               SO Brockport St          16:27.69  
 22 Mozingo, Joseph           SO Univ Roch             16:33.22  
 23 Sheldon, Joshua           FR Herkimer              16:34.89  
 24 Barker, Brian             FR Univ Roch             17:11.88  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alfred State  'A'                                   4:07.00  
     1) Breedlove, Pam FR               2) Stewart, Jessica FR            
     3) Dorsey, Briana FR               4) Noble, Tara FR                 
  2 Univ Roch  'A'                                      4:08.96  
  3 Fredonia State  'A'                                 4:31.62  
     1) Foltz, Kim FR                   2) Woodson, Zakiyah FR            
     3) Mikiciuk, Amanda FR             4) Guard, Hailey SR               
  4 Herkimer  'A'                                       4:37.65  
     1) Campanian, Tiffany SO           2) Brown, Amanda SO               
     3) Tracy, Ashleigh SO              4) Parsons, Mollianne SO          
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:23.52   1 
  2 Utica  'A'                                          3:24.38   1 
     1) Baird, Robert FR                2) Rudolphe, Brandon SO           
     3) Quamily, Harrison FR            4) Thompson, Chauncy SO           
  3 Brockport State  'A'                                3:27.20   1 
     1) Wartinger, Kevin JR             2) Mathews, Nate FR               
     3) Hine, Eric JR                   4) Johnson, Cameron SR            
  4 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:27.28   1 
     1) Boyer, Ken FR                   2) Crawford, Rawl FR              
     3) St Simon, Rony FR               4) Yerger-Moe, Russel FR          
  5 Univ Roch  'A'                                      3:28.80   1 
  6 Utica  'B'                                          3:29.92   1 
     1) Austin, Praise SO               2) St. Preux, Rodolphe SO         
     3) Bailey, William FR              4) Seminaro, Derek JR             
  7 Fredonia State  'A'                                 3:31.06   1 
     1) Brennan, Alex FR                2) Whittemoore, Steve FR          
     3) Wright, Dan JR                  4) Wasik, Ron JR                  
  8 Univ Roch  'B'                                      3:34.56   2 
  9 Univ Roch  'C'                                      3:36.56   2 
 10 Herkimer  'A'                                       3:40.27   2 
     1) Jermeus, Jeff SO                2) Thompson, Dominque FR          
     3) Sheldon, Joshua FR              4) Gregg, Andrew FR               
 
Event 25  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:01.05  
  2 Geneseo  'B'                                       10:36.49  
 
Event 26  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Univ Roch  'A'                                      8:15.56  
  2 Alfred State  'A'                                   8:31.57  
     1) Johnson-Broughton, Marcquis FR  2) Farrell, Alex FR               
     3) Lewis, Brandon FR               4) Whiting, Isiah FR              
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                        8:32.80  
  4 UB Track Club  'A'                                  8:36.17  
     1) Ostuni, Mychal FR               2) Bakowski, Mike JR              
     3) Glassman, Patrick SR            4) Niezgoda, Brandon O            
 
Event 27  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fonge, Yaneve             SR Univ Roch               51.19m     167-11 
  2 Barbaglia, Maria          SR Geneseo                 45.75m     150-01 
  3 Powell, Stephanie         SR Brockport St            44.61m     146-04 
  4 Gibbins, Stacey           SR Brockport St            40.73m     133-07 
  5 Jones, Nicole             SO Brockport St            36.80m     120-09 
  6 McClean, Jessica          FR Fredonia Sta            34.89m     114-06 
  7 Dodd, Brittany            SR Brockport St            34.85m     114-04 
  8 Lynch, Ashanna            SO Univ Roch               34.80m     114-02 
  9 Needham, Maggie           JR Brockport St            33.69m     110-06 
 10 Hoover, Kristine          FR Brockport St            33.50m     109-11 
 11 DeRoller, Katelyn         JR Roberts Wesl            32.73m     107-04 
 12 Goodberlet, Kathleen      SO Fredonia Sta            32.46m     106-06 
 13 Ramirez Candia, Consuelo  SO Univ Roch               32.44m     106-05 
 14 London, Crystal           SO Roberts Wesl            31.97m     104-11 
 15 Shaffer, Amanda           FR Utica                   31.69m     104-00 
 16 Metzger, Loren            FR Fredonia Sta            29.36m      96-04 
 17 Summerville, Kayla        SR Alfred Univ             29.32m      96-02 
 18 Irish, Heather            JR Nazareth                25.04m      82-02 
 19 Latham, Brittany          FR Herkimer                23.34m      76-07 
 20 McNally, Maripat          FR Herkimer                16.85m      55-03 
 21 Bullock, Vanessa          SO Herkimer                15.45m      50-08 
 -- Talani, Brittany          JR Geneseo                   FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lund, Ray                 SR Brockport St            49.65m     162-11 
  2 Colgan, Dustin            SR Brockport St            43.70m     143-04 
  3 Murphy, Brendan           SO Geneseo                 43.52m     142-09 
  4 Gardner, Jake             SR Univ Roch               42.96m     140-11 
  5 Grey, Chris               FR Alfred State            42.66m     139-11 
  6 Jones, Jonathan           FR Buffalo Stat            40.30m     132-03 
  7 Jones, Andy               SO Alfred State            39.31m     129-00 
  8 Markel, Zach              JR Geneseo                 38.97m     127-10 
  9 Rickman, Eric             SR Geneseo                 37.37m     122-07 
 10 Milks, John               SR Univ Roch               36.88m     121-00 
 11 Radley, Max               SO Fredonia Sta            35.83m     117-07 
 12 Barilla, Alex             SO Brockport St            35.75m     117-03 
 13 D'Amuro, Nick             SO Geneseo                 34.27m     112-05 
 14 Houlihan, Will            FR Alfred State            34.00m     111-06 
 15 Fuentes, Jordan           SO Buffalo Stat            33.94m     111-04 
 16 Mordoff, Jon              FR Brockport St            33.12m     108-08 
 17 Devries, Donald           FR Utica                   25.28m      82-11 
 
Event 29  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Marlon           JR Buffalo Stat            52.98m     173-10 
  2 Hite, Mike                SR Fredonia Sta            49.25m     161-07 
  3 Paganello, Kyle           SR Fredonia Sta            45.12m     148-00 
  4 Hewlett, Alex             FR Alfred State            42.40m     139-01 
  5 McCall, Richard           FR Alfred State            42.02m     137-10 
  6 Demspter, Kyle            JR Roberts Wesl            41.08m     134-09 
  7 Bailey, William           FR Utica                   40.97m     134-05 
  8 Colgan, Dustin            SR Brockport St            39.94m     131-00 
  9 Brown, Niko               SR Geneseo                 39.22m     128-08 
 10 Flower, Tobias            FR Utica                   38.80m     127-03 
 11 Jehle, Andrew             JR Geneseo                 37.46m     122-11 
 12 Benoit, Alex              FR Herkimer                34.38m     112-09 
 13 Keenan, Colin             JR Geneseo                 33.48m     109-10 
 14 Markel, Zach              JR Geneseo                 32.10m     105-04 
 15 Wangelin, James           JR Buffalo Stat            32.06m     105-02 
 16 Frost, C.J.               SR Daemen                  29.29m      96-01 
 17 Walther, Kevin            FR Daemen                  29.20m      95-10 
 18 Williams, Chandler        JR Daemen                  27.83m      91-04 
 
Event 30  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Masi, Jenelle             JR Daemen                  27.48m      90-02 
  2 Metzger, Loren            FR Fredonia Sta            26.80m      87-11 
  3 Lane, Jordan              JR Brockport St            24.75m      81-02 
  4 Howell, Sharon            FR Roberts Wesl            24.52m      80-05 
  5 Needham, Maggie           JR Brockport St            22.42m      73-07 
  6 Ward, Justine             JR Brockport St            21.61m      70-11 
  7 Smith, Alyssa             JR Geneseo                 20.76m      68-01 
  8 Brand, Jessica            JR Daemen                  20.40m      66-11 
  9 Lewis, Lauren             SO Brockport St            20.23m      66-04 
 10 Bullock, Vanessa          SO Herkimer                17.46m      57-03 
 11 McNally, Maripat          FR Herkimer                16.52m      54-02 
 12 London, Crystal           SO Roberts Wesl            16.29m      53-05 
 13 Murphy, Kayla             SO Nazareth                15.06m      49-05 
 14 Marino, Maggen            JR Daemen                  13.14m      43-01 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Luck, Carina              SO Univ Roch                5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  2 Mikiciuk, Amanda          FR Fredonia Sta             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  3 Cummiskey, Emily          FR Fredonia Sta             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  4 Darling, Katie            SR Geneseo                  4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  5 Breedlove, Pam            FR Alfred State             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  6 Medeiros, Kelsey          JR Roberts Wesl             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  7 Bulkley, Reaghan          SR Geneseo                 J4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  8 Cummiskey, Melissa        FR Fredonia Sta             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  9 Bogino, Chelsea           FR Utica                    4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 10 Walker, Jessica           JR Buffalo Stat             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 11 McKee, Shea               FR Alfred State             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 12 Eccleston, Marissa        JR Univ Roch                4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 13 Lane, Jordan              JR Brockport St             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 14 Connell, Amanda           FR Univ Roch                4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 14 Biondi, Carly             SO Geneseo                  4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 16 Strozyk, Jessica          FR Fredonia Sta             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 16 Parsons, Mollianne        SO Herkimer                 4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 18 Levinn, Carrie            FR Geneseo                  4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 19 Lawson, Samantha          FR Herkimer                 4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 20 Vandemark, Paige          FR Univ Roch                3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 21 Marthage, Ashley          FR Herkimer                 3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 -- Thompson, Noelle          FR Daemen                    FOUL                 
 -- Yanoti, DianaDorothy      FR Geneseo                   FOUL                 
 -- Brown, Amanda             SO Herkimer                  FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Louis, Wenley              O Unattached               6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  2 Okafor, Nwana             JR Geneseo                  6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
  3 Winter, Shaun             SO Buffalo Stat             6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  4 Wilson, Jerome            JR Buffalo Stat             5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  5 Charsky, Andrew           JR Fredonia Sta             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  6 Breier, Eric              FR Buffalo Stat             5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  7 Courte, James             FR Alfred State             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  8 Caughell, Carl            JR Fredonia Sta             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  9 Hoffman, Nicholas         SO Geneseo                  5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
 10 Stewart, Marlon           JR Buffalo Stat             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 11 Abron, Kyle               JR Buffalo Stat             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 11 Richardson, Jon           SO Univ Roch                5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 13 Zeltwanger, Kurt          FR Brockport St             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
 14 Collins, Liam             FR Geneseo                  5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 14 Yerger-Moe, Russel        FR Alfred State             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
 16 Reilly, Mike              FR Herkimer                 5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 17 Sherry, Nick              FR Daemen                   5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
 18 Hewlett, Alex             FR Alfred State             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
 19 Pinkins, Brandon          FR Alfred State             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
 20 Roorda, Adam              SO Herkimer                 5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 21 Stapleton, Andrew         JR Daemen                   4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Broncho          SR Fredonia Sta             4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Reynolds, Dan              O Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Goebel, Ben               FR Fredonia Sta             4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Ferrara, Zach             SO Brockport St            J3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Emley, Kevin              SR Brockport St            J3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Curran, Alex               O Unattached              J3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Steiner, Daniel           JR Geneseo                  3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Tylock, Kevin             SR Brockport St             3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Pasanen, Jake             FR Geneseo                  3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Matson, Elliot             O Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Mancuso, Kevin            FR Brockport St             3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Hyer, Jake                JR Univ Roch                3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 Friedman, Jordan          FR Alfred State             3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 Pagano, Joseph            FR Fredonia Sta             3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 Jehle, Andrew             JR Geneseo                  3.35m   10-11.75 
 15 Stapleton, Andrew         JR Daemen                   3.35m   10-11.75 
 17 Yendall, Brandon          FR Daemen                   3.05m   10-00.00 
 18 Richardson, Jon           SO Univ Roch                2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Wangelin, James           JR Buffalo Stat                NH            
 -- Henn, Michael             FR Utica                       NH            
 -- Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl                NH            
 -- Miller, David             FR Alfred State                NH            
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fabbiano, Becky           JR Brockport St             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Abbott, Kaily             JR Univ Roch                3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Serpe, Rachel             SO Geneseo                  3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Fekete, Kristen           SR Univ Roch                2.80m    9-02.25 
  4 Yousett, Kelci            FR Fredonia Sta             2.80m    9-02.25 
  4 Caruso, Chelsea           SO Fredonia Sta             2.80m    9-02.25 
  4 Sector, Jessie            SO Brockport St             2.80m    9-02.25 
  8 Johnson, Rachel           SO Buffalo Stat            J2.80m    9-02.25 
  9 Cenzi, Victoria           FR Brockport St             2.65m    8-08.25 
  9 Lyons, Laura              FR Univ Roch                2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Hill, Victoria            SR Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Olczak, Mariah            FR Roberts Wesl                NH            
 -- Votava, Megan             FR Alfred State                NH            
 -- Hawkins, Morgan           FR Fredonia Sta                NH            
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jessica           JR Buffalo Stat            10.95m   0.5  35-11.25 
  2 Luck, Carina              SO Univ Roch               10.83m   1.0  35-06.50 
  3 Custer, Kristi            SR Nazareth                10.62m   1.4  34-10.25 
  4 Parsons, Mollianne        SO Herkimer                10.11m   2.0  33-02.00 
  5 Bogino, Chelsea           FR Utica                   10.04m   0.1  32-11.25 
  6 Connell, Amanda           FR Univ Roch               10.01m   2.3  32-10.25 
  7 Breedlove, Pam            FR Alfred State             9.78m   0.4  32-01.00 
  8 Yanoti, DianaDorothy      FR Geneseo                  9.72m   0.1  31-10.75 
  9 Howell, Sharon            FR Roberts Wesl             9.43m   0.9  30-11.25 
 10 Vandemark, Paige          FR Univ Roch                9.22m   0.2  30-03.00 
 -- Farley, Rachael           FR Canisius Clu              FOUL                 
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Mike              SR Fredonia Sta            13.87m   NWI  45-06.25 
  2 Wilson, Jerome            JR Buffalo Stat            13.62m   NWI  44-08.25 
  3 Abron, Kyle               JR Buffalo Stat            13.51m   NWI  44-04.00 
  4 Collins, Liam             FR Geneseo                 12.78m   NWI  41-11.25 
  5 Rabideau, Dustin          SR Geneseo                 12.63m   NWI  41-05.25 
  6 Hoffman, Nicholas         SO Geneseo                 12.60m   NWI  41-04.25 
  7 Polino, Dan               JR Nazareth                12.14m   NWI  39-10.00 
  8 Reilly, Mike              FR Herkimer                11.68m   NWI  38-04.00 
  9 Brennan, Alex             FR Fredonia Sta            11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
 10 Roorda, Adam              SO Herkimer                10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
 -- Pinkins, Brandon          FR Alfred State              FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Will             FR Brockport St              FOUL                 
 -- Besso, Ian                JR Geneseo                   FOUL                 
 -- Courte, James             FR Alfred State              FOUL                 
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicole             SO Brockport St            36.96m     121-03 
  2 Talani, Brittany          JR Geneseo                 36.28m     119-00 
  3 Gibbins, Stacey           SR Brockport St            35.29m     115-09 
  4 Barbaglia, Maria          SR Geneseo                 35.01m     114-10 
  5 McClean, Jessica          FR Fredonia Sta            31.94m     104-09 
  6 Needham, Maggie           JR Brockport St            31.16m     102-03 
  7 Fonge, Yaneve             SR Univ Roch               30.35m      99-07 
  8 Shaffer, Amanda           FR Utica                   29.55m      96-11 
  9 Goodberlet, Kathleen      SO Fredonia Sta            28.63m      93-11 
 10 Latham, Brittany          FR Herkimer                27.43m      90-00 
 11 Wilson, Hayleigh          FR Utica                   27.40m      89-11 
 12 Powell, Stephanie         SR Brockport St            27.33m      89-08 
 13 Hoover, Kristine          FR Brockport St            27.09m      88-10 
 14 Ramirez Candia, Consuelo  SO Univ Roch               26.75m      87-09 
 15 London, Crystal           SO Roberts Wesl            25.67m      84-03 
 16 Summerville, Kayla        SR Alfred Univ             24.85m      81-06 
 17 Irish, Heather            JR Nazareth                22.55m      74-00 
 18 Lynch, Ashanna            SO Univ Roch               19.68m      64-07 
 -- Lyons, Laura              FR Univ Roch                 FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lund, Ray                 SR Brockport St            44.60m     146-04 
  2 Fuentes, Jordan           SO Buffalo Stat            41.02m     134-07 
  3 Benoit, Alex              FR Herkimer                40.64m     133-04 
  4 Markel, Zach              JR Geneseo                 39.94m     131-00 
  5 Colgan, Dustin            SR Brockport St            39.39m     129-03 
  6 Jones, Jonathan           FR Buffalo Stat            38.60m     126-08 
  7 Wickey, Ken                O Unattached              37.85m     124-02 
  8 Eldridge, Zack            JR Fredonia Sta            36.25m     118-11 
  9 Rickman, Eric             SR Geneseo                 36.14m     118-07 
 10 Milks, John               SR Univ Roch               36.06m     118-04 
 11 Single, Patrick           JR Univ Roch               35.35m     116-00 
 12 Murphy, Brendan           SO Geneseo                 33.91m     111-03 
 13 Mordoff, Jon              FR Brockport St            33.82m     110-11 
 14 Jones, Andy               SO Alfred State            33.76m     110-09 
 15 Gardner, Jake             SR Univ Roch               32.21m     105-08 
 16 Barilla, Alex             SO Brockport St            31.97m     104-11 
 17 Gyr, Griffin              FR Univ Roch               31.91m     104-08 
 18 D'Amuro, Nick             SO Geneseo                 31.41m     103-01 
 19 Isselhard, Taylor         FR Roberts Wesl            31.14m     102-02 
 20 Upham, Mikel              JR Daemen                  29.55m      96-11 
 21 Houlihan, Will            FR Alfred State            29.24m      95-11 
 22 Radley, Max               SO Fredonia Sta            28.77m      94-05 
 23 Butler, Sam               FR Univ Roch               27.81m      91-03 
 24 Devries, Donald           FR Utica                   27.58m      90-06 
 25 Wangelin, James           JR Buffalo Stat            24.92m      81-09 
 26 Major, Ron                FR Buffalo Stat            23.82m      78-02 
 -- Jehle, Andrew             JR Geneseo                   FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rickman, Eric             SR Geneseo                 14.77m   48-05.50 
  2 Lund, Ray                 SR Brockport St            14.63m   48-00.00 
  3 Wickey, Ken                O Unattached              14.53m   47-08.00 
  4 Jones, Jonathan           FR Buffalo Stat            14.47m   47-05.75 
  5 Markel, Zach              JR Geneseo                 13.72m   45-00.25 
  6 Murphy, Brendan           SO Geneseo                 13.52m   44-04.25 
  7 Eldridge, Zack            JR Fredonia Sta            13.47m   44-02.50 
  8 Fuentes, Jordan           SO Buffalo Stat            13.42m   44-00.50 
  9 Colgan, Dustin            SR Brockport St            13.41m   44-00.00 
 10 Benoit, Alex              FR Herkimer                12.74m   41-09.75 
 11 Single, Patrick           JR Univ Roch               12.71m   41-08.50 
 12 D'Amuro, Nick             SO Geneseo                 12.57m   41-03.00 
 13 Jones, Andy               SO Alfred State            11.47m   37-07.75 
 13 Radley, Max               SO Fredonia Sta            11.47m   37-07.75 
 15 Mordoff, Jon              FR Brockport St            11.46m   37-07.25 
 16 Upham, Mikel              JR Daemen                   9.92m   32-06.50 
 17 Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl             9.32m   30-07.00 
 18 Polino, Dan               JR Nazareth                 8.85m   29-00.50 
 19 Wangelin, James           JR Buffalo Stat             8.46m   27-09.25 
 20 Major, Ron                FR Buffalo Stat             8.38m   27-06.00 
 -- Gardner, Jake             SR Univ Roch                 FOUL            
 -- Milks, John               SR Univ Roch                 FOUL            
 -- Houlihan, Will            FR Alfred State              FOUL            
 -- Barilla, Alex             SO Brockport St              FOUL            
 
Event 40  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicole             SO Brockport St            12.03m   39-05.75 
  2 Fonge, Yaneve             SR Univ Roch               11.65m   38-02.75 
  3 Hoover, Kristine          FR Brockport St            11.40m   37-05.00 
  4 Talani, Brittany          JR Geneseo                 11.23m   36-10.25 
  5 Lynch, Ashanna            SO Univ Roch               11.18m   36-08.25 
  6 Powell, Stephanie         SR Brockport St            10.64m   34-11.00 
  7 Gibbins, Stacey           SR Brockport St            10.48m   34-04.75 
  8 Wilson, Hayleigh          FR Utica                   10.19m   33-05.25 
  9 Goodberlet, Kathleen      SO Fredonia Sta             9.75m   32-00.00 
 10 Ramirez Candia, Consuelo  SO Univ Roch                9.26m   30-04.75 
 11 Latham, Brittany          FR Herkimer                 9.25m   30-04.25 
 12 Shaffer, Amanda           FR Utica                    8.85m   29-00.50 
 13 Lewis, Lauren             SO Brockport St             8.75m   28-08.50 
 14 Levinn, Carrie            FR Geneseo                  8.36m   27-05.25 
 15 Mormile, Megan            FR Brockport St             8.34m   27-04.50 
 16 Irish, Heather            JR Nazareth                 8.27m   27-01.75 
 17 London, Crystal           SO Roberts Wesl             7.96m   26-01.50 
 18 Bullock, Vanessa          SO Herkimer                 7.39m   24-03.00 
 19 McNally, Maripat          FR Herkimer                 6.20m   20-04.25 
 -- Needham, Maggie           JR Brockport St              FOUL            
 
Event 41  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Niebuhr, Melinda          SO Nazareth                 1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Levinn, Carrie            FR Geneseo                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Cook, Julie               SR Geneseo                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Ward, Justine             JR Brockport St             1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 King, Shannon             JR Geneseo                 J1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Stokes, Keisha            JR Geneseo                  1.43m    4-08.25 
  6 Biondi, Carly             SO Geneseo                  1.43m    4-08.25 
  8 Mormile, Megan            FR Brockport St            J1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Palmatier, Alicia         JR Daemen                   1.38m    4-06.25 
  9 Williams, Diana           FR Fredonia Sta             1.38m    4-06.25 
  9 Lewis, Lauren             SO Brockport St             1.38m    4-06.25 
 12 Benjamin, Hannah          FR Herkimer                 1.33m    4-04.25 
 -- Guard, Hailey             SR Fredonia Sta                NH            
 
Event 41  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foley, Dan                SR Roberts Wesl             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Keenan, Colin             JR Geneseo                  1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Richardson, Jon           SO Univ Roch                1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Bjelica, Igor             FR Daemen                  J1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Steensma, Aaron           JR Roberts Wesl             1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Hewlett, Alex             FR Alfred State             1.68m    5-06.00 
  7 Wangelin, James           JR Buffalo Stat             1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Major, Ron                FR Buffalo Stat                NH