Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           CCOC Champ 2011 - 10/15/2011                           
                        Seneca Lake State Park, Geneva, NY                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Alex Benway               Sr Clarkson Univ           5:23.4   26:47.32    1   
  2 John Wojtech              FR Hartwick College        5:35.2   27:46.28    2   
  3 Andrew Gelston            JR Clarkson Univ           5:36.1   27:50.68    3   
  4 Robert Doss               SR Suny I.T.               5:36.4   27:52.10    4   
  5 Pat Carroll               JR Clarkson Univ           5:37.6   27:57.87    5   
  6 Justin Richardson         Jr Suny Canton             5:39.7   28:08.54    6   
  7 John Stuligross           JR Hartwick College        5:40.1   28:10.35    7   
  8 Austin Townsley           JR Morrisville State       5:40.6   28:12.97    8   
  9 Gavin Jenkins             FR Hartwick College        5:41.7   28:18.32    9   
 10 Adam Merkwan              Fr Clarkson Univ           5:46.7   28:43.36   10   
 11 Kyle Dash                 JR Paul Smith's            5:48.7   28:53.29   11   
 12 Christopher Wicks         SO Suny I.T.               5:49.5   28:57.19   12   
 13 Dan Fritz                 So Clarkson Univ           5:50.1   29:00.37   13   
 14 Greg Johnsmeyer           FR Morrisville State       5:50.8   29:03.74   14   
 15 Neal Campbell             Sr Clarkson Univ           5:51.9   29:09.06   15   
 16 Ben Palladino             SO Paul Smith's            5:53.9   29:19.09   16   
 17 Nick Marshall             So Clarkson Univ           5:55.7   29:27.89   17   
 18 Austin Holbrook           Fr Clarkson Univ           5:55.8   29:28.65        
 19 Jon Flint                 So Suny Canton             5:56.0   29:29.70   18   
 20 Anthony Caruso            So Clarkson Univ           5:57.3   29:35.89        
 21 Matthew Piper             SR Paul Smith's            5:57.8   29:38.63   19   
 22 Matt Lognoin              FR Hartwick College        5:58.2   29:40.39   20   
 23 Zachary Russo             JR Clarkson Univ           5:58.4   29:41.50        
 24 Brad Denton               Fr Clarkson Univ           5:59.7   29:47.89        
 25 Jeff Jones                Sr Clarkson Univ           5:59.9   29:48.61        
 26 Weston Traub              So Hobart College          6:00.0   29:49.34   21   
 27 Tim Sick                  Sr Clarkson Univ           6:01.0   29:54.17        
 28 Dakota Nelson             FR Morrisville State       6:01.5   29:56.83   22   
 29 Ryan Crist                So Clarkson Univ           6:01.9   29:58.89        
 30 Ben Sargrad               SO Morrisville State       6:02.8   30:03.23   23   
 31 Jeff Heim                 Fr Clarkson Univ           6:03.7   30:07.76        
 32 Dylan Parry               SO Suny I.T.               6:04.0   30:09.24   24   
 33 Dylan Barringer           So Suny Canton             6:04.5   30:11.95   25   
 34 Trevor Mayer              FR Hartwick College        6:04.7   30:12.85   26   
 35 Nicholas Volpe            FR Penn State Abington     6:04.9   30:13.75   27   
 36 Nicholas Schmidt          So Hobart College          6:05.4   30:16.38   28   
 37 Nathaniel Wilson          SO Penn State Abington     6:05.7   30:17.88   29   
 38 Timothy Messina           Fr Suny Canton             6:05.8   30:18.12   30   
 39 Phillip Spinosa           So Clarkson Univ           6:06.1   30:19.78        
 40 Cody Russell              FR Suny I.T.               6:06.2   30:20.01   31   
 41 Chaz Ramos                FR Penn State Altoona      6:07.2   30:25.21   32   
 42 Ethan Staats              JR Hartwick College        6:07.6   30:27.18   33   
 43 Joshua Kirkman            So Hobart College          6:09.0   30:34.27   34   
 44 Eric Kowalik              JR Paul Smith's            6:10.1   30:39.54   35   
 45 Lee Bottoni               FR Keuka College           6:10.8   30:42.99   36   
 46 Stephen Manker            Sr Hobart College          6:10.8   30:43.21   37   
 47 Russell Seidel            JR Clarkson Univ           6:11.0   30:43.85        
 48 Michael Lock              FR Penn State Altoona      6:11.0   30:44.08   38   
 49 Steve Gagnier             SR Suny I.T.               6:11.7   30:47.34   39   
 50 Thomas Lauzon             Fr Suny Canton             6:12.7   30:52.63   40   
 51 Dan Smith                 Sr Clarkson Univ           6:13.4   30:56.05        
 52 Brandon Rebert            Fr Medaille College        6:14.2   31:00.01   41   
 53 Addisu Woldehawariat      Fr Suny Canton             6:14.4   31:01.06   42   
 54 Shaun Viguerie            Sr Hobart College          6:17.2   31:14.93   43   
 55 Colin O'Brien             Fr Clarkson Univ           6:21.2   31:34.98        
 56 Llewellyn Palmer          FR Paul Smith's            6:22.4   31:40.89   44   
 57 Gregory Mathieu           So Hobart College          6:25.0   31:53.56   45   
 58 Scott Jeffers             So Suny Canton             6:25.1   31:53.98   46   
 59 Alexander Kelchner        TR Paul Smith's            6:26.0   31:58.37   47   
 60 Malcom Legloahec          FR Morrisville State       6:26.0   31:58.66   48   
 61 Alden Ruml                Jr Hobart College          6:27.1   32:04.13   49   
 62 Seth Hinman               So Suny Canton             6:27.5   32:05.93        
 63 Joshua Buchanen           SO Paul Smith's            6:27.9   32:08.20   50   
 64 Mark Macadlo              Fr Medaille College        6:29.7   32:17.02   51   
 65 Jarred Bogardus           Fr D'Youville College      6:29.7   32:17.22   52   
 66 Taylor Walsh              Fr Medaille College        6:30.6   32:21.42   53   
 67 Jack Mulvihill            FR Paul Smith's            6:31.4   32:25.30        
 68 Stephen Klementowski      Fr Hobart College          6:31.9   32:27.94        
 69 Alex Pollinger            FR Keuka College           6:32.8   32:32.23   54   
 70 Bobby Fogle               FR Keuka College           6:33.5   32:36.01   55   
 71 Jonathan Mahan            Fr Morrisville State       6:38.8   33:02.24   56   
 72 Zachary Gural             JR Suny I.T.               6:39.3   33:04.75   57   
 73 Max Feldman               Fr Hobart College          6:40.1   33:08.44        
 74 Christopher Peterson      FR Paul Smith's            6:40.8   33:11.95        
 75 Leonardo Garcia           Fr Suny Canton             6:42.6   33:21.08        
 76 Aaron Wroblewski          SO Suny I.T.               6:43.7   33:26.66   58   
 77 Matthew Williams          SO Hilbert College         6:44.2   33:29.09   59   
 78 William Aldridge          SO Penn State Altoona      6:44.5   33:30.56   60   
 79 Christopher Pearce        FR Penn State Abington     6:45.0   33:32.94   61   
 80 Nate O’donnell            So Medaille College        6:45.2   33:34.18   62   
 81 Shane Devlin              FR Keuka College           6:45.7   33:36.69   63   
 82 Keir Alexander            JR Hartwick College        6:46.1   33:38.62   64   
 83 Kyle Morgan               SO Keuka College           6:47.7   33:46.46   65   
 84 Briton Claridge           Jr Hobart College          6:47.8   33:46.82        
 85 Austin Corbett            Fr Hobart College          6:48.2   33:48.91        
 86 Justin Andrews            SO Paul Smith's            6:48.3   33:49.61        
 87 Henry Smith               Fr Hobart College          6:48.6   33:51.01        
 88 Ian Sansone               FR Morrisville State       6:49.4   33:54.97   66   
 89 Christopher Cothran       SO Penn State Abington     6:49.5   33:55.19   67   
 90 Bazil McKenzie            Jr Morrisville State       6:49.5   33:55.38        
 91 Timothy Mihoerck          FR Penn State Altoona      6:51.4   34:04.62   68   
 92 Brandon Wall              FR Penn State Altoona      6:52.1   34:08.57   69   
 93 David Kucia               FR Paul Smith's            6:56.7   34:31.29        
 94 Travis Duffy              FR Cazenovia College       6:57.2   34:33.52        
 95 Justin Sorrento           JR Morrisville State       6:58.3   34:38.95        
 96 Zach Campbell             SO Penn State Altoona      7:01.0   34:52.62   70   
 97 Eric Swiecki              FR Paul Smith's            7:01.7   34:56.10        
 98 Jordan Peters             SR Paul Smith's            7:02.2   34:58.69        
 99 Tyler Wellington          FR Morrisville State       7:03.9   35:07.17        
100 Kevin Hughes              SO Penn State Altoona      7:05.3   35:13.91   71   
101 John Sadowski             FR Hilbert College         7:06.8   35:21.61   72   
102 Nathan Weiss              So Hobart College          7:07.5   35:24.77        
103 Aaron Lawrence            SR Hilbert College         7:08.3   35:28.70   73   
104 Harry Kohn                FR Penn State Abington     7:08.9   35:31.87   74   
105 Alexander Corless         Jr Hobart College          7:10.9   35:41.57        
106 Thomas Brockway           FR Suny I.T.               7:13.5   35:54.67        
107 Joseph Thomas             FR Penn State Abington     7:13.9   35:56.46   75   
108 Brett Wunsch              Fr Suny Potsdam            7:14.1   35:57.78        
109 Derek Scott               SO Paul Smith's            7:17.1   36:12.48        
110 Joe Colasuonno            Fr D'Youville College      7:20.9   36:31.27   76   
111 Tyler Morse               Jr Suny Canton             7:24.3   36:48.56        
112 Aung Kyaw                 Jr D'Youville College      7:25.4   36:53.67   77   
113 Jacob Polfliet            FR Paul Smith's            7:26.0   36:56.84        
114 Brandon LaShomb           Sr Suny Potsdam            7:28.5   37:09.39        
115 Adam Collins              FR Morrisville State       7:32.6   37:29.70        
116 Fred Tassone              SR Keuka College           7:33.1   37:32.17   78   
117 Evan Markessinis          FR Suny I.T.               7:33.5   37:34.34        
118 Jorden Spencer            FR Paul Smith's            7:33.9   37:36.24        
119 Bryan Proch               Sr Medaille College        7:36.4   37:48.67   79   
120 Dan Lewis                 So Suny Potsdam            7:36.9   37:51.13        
121 Brian DelPino             SO Keuka College           7:37.8   37:55.48   80   
122 Pat Ormsby                FR Cazenovia College       7:38.7   37:59.99        
123 Ricky Yerdon              Fr Suny Canton             7:42.0   38:16.30        
124 Arya Kermanshah           FR Penn State Abington     7:42.7   38:20.00   81   
125 Matt Hunt                 SO Hilbert College         7:52.8   39:10.15   82   
126 Mike Tracey               FR Cazenovia College       7:55.6   39:23.98        
127 Jamal Williams            Fr D'Youville College      7:56.0   39:25.93   83   
128 Joe Pawlak                Sr Medaille College        8:02.1   39:56.40   84   
129 Marvin Atkinson           So Medaille College        8:03.8   40:04.90   85   
130 Orlando Rivera            JR Penn State Abington     8:07.0   40:20.76        
131 JC Mwibanire              So Medaille College        8:07.6   40:23.58        
132 Joshua Magurczek          FR Penn State Abington     8:08.6   40:28.85        
133 Jeffery Potter            FR Morrisville State       8:11.6   40:43.35        
134 Joseph Reiss              JR Keuka College           8:26.4   41:57.10        
135 Jermaine Edwards          Fr Medaille College        8:38.1   42:55.33        
136 Kyle Gauthier             Fr Medaille College        8:42.9   43:18.98        
137 Mark Boyland              Jr D'Youville College      9:30.8   47:17.14   86   
138 Daniel Rubino             Sr Suny Potsdam            9:52.3   49:04.30        
139 Kendall Jones             So Medaille College       10:11.4   50:39.20        
140 Sean Boutin               FR Keuka College          10:35.0   52:36.35        
141 Steve Crane               SR Hilbert College        10:44.1   53:21.43   87   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Clarkson Univ                32    1    3    5   10   13   15   17           
      Total Time:  2:20:19.60                                                     
         Average:    28:03.92                                                     
   2 Hartwick College             64    2    7    9   20   26   33   64           
      Total Time:  2:24:08.19                                                     
         Average:    28:49.64                                                     
   3 Suny I.T.                   110    4   12   24   31   39   57   58           
      Total Time:  2:28:05.88                                                     
         Average:    29:37.18                                                     
   4 Morrisville State           115    8   14   22   23   48   56   66           
      Total Time:  2:29:15.43                                                     
         Average:    29:51.09                                                     
   5 Suny Canton                 119    6   18   25   30   40   42   46           
      Total Time:  2:29:00.94                                                     
         Average:    29:48.19                                                     
   6 Paul Smith's College        125   11   16   19   35   44   47   50           
      Total Time:  2:30:11.44                                                     
         Average:    30:02.29                                                     
   7 Hobart College              163   21   28   34   37   43   45   49           
      Total Time:  2:32:38.13                                                     
         Average:    30:31.63                                                     
   8 Penn State Abington         258   27   29   61   67   74   75   81           
      Total Time:  2:43:31.63                                                     
         Average:    32:42.33                                                     
   9 Penn State Altoona          267   32   38   60   68   69   70   71           
      Total Time:  2:42:53.04                                                     
         Average:    32:34.61                                                     
  10 Keuka College               273   36   54   55   63   65   78   80           
      Total Time:  2:43:14.38                                                     
         Average:    32:38.88                                                     
  11 Medaille College            286   41   51   53   62   79   84   85           
      Total Time:  2:47:01.30                                                     
         Average:    33:24.26                                                     
  12 Hilbert College             373   59   72   73   82   87                     
      Total Time:  3:16:50.98                                                     
         Average:    39:22.20                                                     
  13 D'Youville College          374   52   76   77   83   86                     
      Total Time:  3:12:25.23                                                     
         Average:    38:29.05