Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           CCOC Champ 2011 - 10/15/2011                           
                        Seneca Lake State Park, Geneva, NY                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Emily D'Addario           JR William Smit            6:07.2   19:00.64    1   
  2 Cambria Ziemer            FR Suny E.S.F.             6:42.5   20:50.38    2   
  3 Margaret Nash             SO William Smit            6:44.7   20:57.26    3   
  4 Kelly Watters             JR William Smit            6:48.9   21:10.25    4   
  5 Danielle Kaveney          JR Suny E.S.F.             6:51.8   21:19.16    5   
  6 Audrey Keene              Sr Clarkson Univ           6:55.2   21:29.70    6   
  7 Erika Gates               SR Hartwick College        6:57.7   21:37.49    7   
  8 Maria Fusco               Fr D'Youville College      6:59.1   21:41.95    8   
  9 Sarah Governale           Fr Clarkson Univ           7:00.4   21:45.90    9   
 10 Megan Mydosh              Fr Suny Canton             7:01.6   21:49.61   10   
 11 Maureen Hill              Sr Clarkson Univ           7:01.8   21:50.28   11   
 12 Rachel Bachman            sr Clarkson Univ           7:03.6   21:55.80   12   
 13 Danielle Zgardzinski      SO Suny E.S.F.             7:04.5   21:58.59   13   
 14 Amanda Hunt               FR Morrisville State       7:05.6   22:02.23   14   
 15 Avery Share               FR William Smit            7:06.0   22:03.44   15   
 16 Erin Corrigan             So Clarkson Univ           7:10.0   22:15.75   16   
 17 Hollie Heimer             Sr Suny Potsdam            7:10.5   22:17.42   17   
 18 Kristen Nicolais          SO Cazenovia College       7:13.7   22:27.40   18   
 19 Catherine Zarnofsky       So Clarkson Univ           7:14.0   22:28.35   19   
 20 Ashley Rokjer             JR Paul Smith's            7:14.2   22:28.80   20   
 21 Jessica Hernandez         Jr Clarkson Univ           7:14.7   22:30.49   21   
 22 K.C. Cronmiller           SO William Smit            7:17.0   22:37.60   22   
 23 Meghan Gaucher            SO William Smit            7:18.2   22:41.20   23   
 24 Katie Murray              FR Cazenovia College       7:20.1   22:47.22   24   
 25 Emily Martin              JR Suny E.S.F.             7:22.1   22:53.41   25   
 26 Kristen Cummings          SO Penn State Altoona      7:22.4   22:54.20   26   
 27 Marielle Verni            SO William Smit            7:22.7   22:55.32   27   
 28 Molly Sharry              SR William Smit            7:23.0   22:56.13        
 29 Megan Mohney              FR William Smit            7:23.2   22:56.95        
 30 Jessie Husmann            FR Paul Smith's            7:23.4   22:57.56   28   
 31 Kiara Hilario             FR Hilbert College         7:23.6   22:58.11   29   
 32 Elizabeth Bourguet        FR Suny E.S.F.             7:24.3   23:00.16   30   
 33 Alexa Cosgro              SO Paul Smith's            7:25.0   23:02.54   31   
 34 Jennifer Davis            Fr Medaille College        7:28.0   23:11.69   32   
 35 Susan Lopez               Fr Clarkson Univ           7:28.3   23:12.60        
 36 Melyssa Peplowski         So D'Youville College      7:28.3   23:12.82   33   
 37 Natalie Worley            So Clarkson Univ           7:31.8   23:23.56        
 38 Bridget McMahon           SR Suny I.T.               7:32.1   23:24.45   34   
 39 Charlotte Evanofski       SR Suny E.S.F.             7:32.8   23:26.75   35   
 40 Eleanor Vane              So Clarkson Univ           7:35.8   23:35.99        
 41 Heather Ameele            Fr Suny Canton             7:36.8   23:38.94   36   
 42 Kaitlin Larson            SR Suny E.S.F.             7:37.4   23:41.10   37   
 43 Chelsea Maloney           SO William Smit            7:39.9   23:48.85        
 44 Rebecca Irwin             Fr D'Youville College      7:40.1   23:49.39   38   
 45 Amy Evans                 JR Cazenovia College       7:40.2   23:49.64   39   
 46 Valerie Dunn              SR Cazenovia College       7:40.9   23:51.75   40   
 47 Becky Christoffel         FR Hartwick College        7:42.3   23:56.09   41   
 48 Kristin Pasquino          JR Suny E.S.F.             7:43.6   24:00.06        
 49 Carly Petroski            FR William Smit            7:45.7   24:06.66        
 50 Becky Talbot              FR Hartwick College        7:45.8   24:07.01   42   
 51 Kaitlyn Zerbe             FR Hartwick College        7:46.4   24:09.02   43   
 52 Phoebe Dereamer           JR William Smit            7:48.4   24:15.10        
 53 Courtney Woolever         FR Keuka College           7:48.7   24:16.17   44   
 54 Bethann Parmelee          Sr Clarkson Univ           7:49.0   24:16.84        
 55 Lauren Rossman            JR William Smit            7:49.4   24:18.23        
 56 D'Ashley Landry           FR Morrisville State       7:49.5   24:18.68   45   
 57 Kayla Edelman             SR Cazenovia College       7:50.4   24:21.47   46   
 58 Victoria Lanquah          SO Morrisville State       7:53.7   24:31.57   47   
 59 Chelsea Davis             FR Penn State Altoona      7:54.9   24:35.34   48   
 60 Candice Price             Fr D'Youville College      7:55.0   24:35.62   49   
 61 Maria Linares             FR Hilbert College         7:55.1   24:35.94   50   
 62 Kaley Johnson             Jr Clarkson Univ           7:55.3   24:36.54        
 63 Emily Devito              Jr Clarkson Univ           7:56.7   24:40.88        
 64 Emily Sieracki            Fr Clarkson Univ           7:57.5   24:43.37        
 65 Melissa Haggerty          SO William Smit            7:57.8   24:44.31        
 66 Skyler Wysocki            FR Paul Smith's            7:58.7   24:47.00   51   
 67 Kalindi Naslund           FR Hartwick College        7:59.5   24:49.68   52   
 68 Jenny Bartlett            SO William Smit            8:00.3   24:52.04        
 69 Olivia Darou              FR Cazenovia College       8:00.4   24:52.46   53   
 70 Rebecca Duckett           Fr Suny Potsdam            8:01.9   24:57.12   54   
 71 Lauren Dunkle             Sr Medaille College        8:03.3   25:01.41   55   
 72 Lea Anthony               FR Paul Smith's            8:03.7   25:02.80   56   
 73 Bridget Clifford          So D'Youville College      8:04.9   25:06.45   57   
 74 Kristen Offringa          FR Morrisville State       8:07.9   25:15.75   58   
 75 Mikayla Bittner           FR Suny E.S.F.             8:08.2   25:16.58        
 76 Elizabeth Ryan            FR Keuka College           8:10.7   25:24.40   59   
 77 Caitlin Merkle            SO Penn State Altoona      8:13.8   25:34.04   60   
 78 Alexandra Hanlon          SO Paul Smith's            8:14.1   25:35.09   61   
 79 Megan Woodward            FR Penn State Altoona      8:20.5   25:54.98   62   
 80 Megan Rafferty            FR Penn State Altoona      8:23.4   26:03.88   63   
 81 Taylor MacFarland         FR Cazenovia College       8:26.7   26:14.12   64   
 82 Leah Senecal              So Medaille College        8:28.1   26:18.59   65   
 83 Sara Behuniak             So Suny Potsdam            8:30.2   26:24.98   66   
 84 Cari Brazie               FR Paul Smith's            8:32.5   26:31.99   67   
 85 Abby Nelson               SO Hartwick College        8:33.2   26:34.17   68   
 86 Elizabeth Gorman          JR Keuka College           8:34.5   26:38.49   69   
 87 Christine Fleming         Jr D'Youville College      8:41.4   26:59.66   70   
 88 Megan O'Farrell           SO Penn State Abington     8:41.4   26:59.91   71   
 89 Jeanine Cryan             FR William Smit            8:45.6   27:12.79        
 90 Kendyl Morse              Fr Clarkson Univ           8:45.9   27:13.69        
 91 Sarah May                 FR Keuka College           8:51.1   27:30.07   72   
 92 Brittany Salm             JR Suny I.T.               8:51.9   27:32.26   73   
 93 Tatiana Pena              SO Keuka College           8:56.8   27:47.76   74   
 94 Melissa Scarangella       Fr D'Youville College      9:00.3   27:58.44   75   
 95 Brittany Ellis            JR Morrisville State       9:01.2   28:01.31   76   
 96 Sarah Glode               So Suny Canton             9:03.6   28:08.82   77   
 97 Leanna Rhett              SR Penn State Altoona      9:05.6   28:15.13   78   
 98 Hillary Courtwright       FR Morrisville State       9:06.8   28:18.72   79   
 99 Rebecca Torres            SO Penn State Abington     9:11.6   28:33.51   80   
100 Maddie Reynolds           SR Keuka College           9:12.5   28:36.39   81   
101 Hong Nguyen                  Penn State Abington     9:15.6   28:46.02   82   
102 Morgan Shulski            SO Penn State Altoona      9:16.6   28:49.18   83   
103 Tomasina Lamper           Fr D'Youville College      9:18.5   28:54.94        
104 Kinga Kanczura            So Suny Potsdam            9:21.1   29:03.21   84   
105 Morgan Stoughtenger       Fr Suny Potsdam            9:24.5   29:13.63   85   
106 Varvara Yakuta            So Suny Potsdam            9:27.1   29:21.63   86   
107 Shaina Nelson             So D'Youville College      9:31.3   29:34.70        
108 Paige Candless            FR Suny I.T.               9:32.5   29:38.58   87   
109 Anna VanDerKrake          JR Cazenovia College       9:35.1   29:46.56        
110 Ivy Vasquez               SO Suny I.T.               9:36.9   29:52.33   88   
111 Emily Clark               Fr Suny Canton             9:50.4   30:34.30   89   
112 Marisol Fuentes           SR Penn State Abington    10:10.0   31:35.08   90   
113 Hannah Rosolowski         So Medaille College       10:22.0   32:12.26   91   
114 Rachel Fox                Fr Suny Canton            10:25.3   32:22.65   92   
115 Melanie Rivera            SO Penn State Abington    10:34.6   32:51.63   93   
116 Michelle Artessa          Sr Medaille College       10:40.6   33:10.00   94   
117 Jackie Downey             SR Hilbert College        10:42.9   33:17.29   95   
118 Allison Hall                 Hilbert College        10:50.5   33:40.99   96   
119 Jenna Tomlinson           So Suny Canton            10:57.4   34:02.18   97   
120 Kristen O'Morrissey       Jr Suny Canton            11:34.5   35:57.52   98   
121 Brynna Venoski            So Suny Canton            11:34.6   35:57.75        
122 Caitlyn Sparkes           FR Paul Smith's           12:00.8   37:19.33        
123 Stephanie DePerno         JR Suny I.T.              12:12.4   37:55.26   99   
124 Rachel Stoddard           Fr D'Youville College     12:20.8   38:21.44        
125 Elissa Hall                  Hilbert College        13:00.7   40:25.25  100   
126 Stephanie Smith           JR Hilbert College        13:00.7   40:25.25  101   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 William Smith College        45    1    3    4   15   22   23   27           
      Total Time:  1:45:49.19                                                     
         Average:    21:09.84                                                     
   2 Clarkson Univ                54    6    9   11   12   16   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:49:17.43                                                     
         Average:    21:51.49                                                     
   3 Suny E.S.F.                  75    2    5   13   25   30   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:50:01.70                                                     
         Average:    22:00.34                                                     
   4 Cazenovia College           167   18   24   39   40   46   53   64           
      Total Time:  1:57:17.48                                                     
         Average:    23:27.50                                                     
   5 Hartwick College            185    7   41   42   43   52   68                
      Total Time:  1:58:39.29                                                     
         Average:    23:43.86                                                     
   5 D'Youville College          185    8   33   38   49   57   70   75           
      Total Time:  1:58:26.23                                                     
         Average:    23:41.25                                                     
   7 Paul Smith's College        186   20   28   31   51   56   61   67           
      Total Time:  1:58:18.70                                                     
         Average:    23:39.74                                                     
   8 Morrisville State           240   14   45   47   58   76   79                
      Total Time:  2:04:09.54                                                     
         Average:    24:49.91                                                     
   9 Penn State Altoona          259   26   48   60   62   63   78   83           
      Total Time:  2:05:02.44                                                     
         Average:    25:00.49                                                     
  10 Suny Canton                 304   10   36   77   89   92   97   98           
      Total Time:  2:16:34.32                                                     
         Average:    27:18.87                                                     
  11 Suny Potsdam                306   17   54   66   84   85   86                
      Total Time:  2:11:56.36                                                     
         Average:    26:23.28                                                     
  12 Keuka College               318   44   59   69   72   74   81                
      Total Time:  2:11:36.89                                                     
         Average:    26:19.38                                                     
  13 Medaille College            337   32   55   65   91   94                     
      Total Time:  2:19:53.95                                                     
         Average:    27:58.79                                                     
  14 Hilbert College             370   29   50   95   96  100  101                
      Total Time:  2:34:57.58                                                     
         Average:    30:59.52                                                     
  15 Suny I.T.                   381   34   73   87   88   99                     
      Total Time:  2:28:22.88                                                     
         Average:    29:40.58                                                     
  16 Penn State Abington         416   71   80   82   90   93                     
      Total Time:  2:28:46.15                                                     
         Average:    29:45.23