Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2011 04:51 PM
                            ABC-Blocks - 1/17/2011                             
                               Hobart & Wm Smith                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Mijoi              9 Mercy                     7.75   1 
  2 Brust, Haley               8 Hilton                    7.91   1 
  3 Ikpot, Emem                8 Mercy                     7.92   1 
  4 Cooper, Jasmine           12 Bishop Kearn              7.95   1 
  5 Jones, Royality            9 Edison Tech               8.24   1 
  6 Reed, Nyia                11 Edison Tech               8.32   1 
  7 Funk, Sarah                9 Webster Schr              8.33   2 
  8 Crocetti, Rachel          12 Hilton                    8.36   2 
  9 Larkin, Ashley            10 Lyons                     8.39   2 
  9 Gillis, Jessica           12 Williamson                8.39   2 
  9 Blair, Shaniece            9 Edison Tech               8.39   2 
 12 Garno, Bailey             12 Hilton                    8.40   2 
 13 Meitus, Amanda             8 Mercy                     8.61   2 
 14 Deangelo, Chrissy         12 Alexander                 8.74   3 
 15 Hrycko, Cydney            10 Waterloo                  8.77   3 
 16 Sciandra, Kathryn         10 Palmyra-Mace              8.84   3 
 17 Lowry, Halle              11 EAST                      8.87   3 
 18 Soto, Alyssia              9 Waterloo                  8.91   3 
 19 Norris, Jennifer          10 Lyons                     9.08   3 
 20 Curry, Crista             11 Palmyra-Mace              9.10   3 
 21 Wilson, Shante            11 EAST                     10.00   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie           10 Mercy                    43.88   1 
  2 Brown, Asante             11 Hilton                   44.69   1 
  3 Trimaine, Margo            9 Pittsford Me             45.64   1 
  4 Sanders, Jeanette         11 EAST                     45.93   1 
  5 Corbett, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su             46.10   1 
  6 Seeger, Andrea            12 Bishop Kearn             46.32   1 
  7 Kaufman, Sarah            12 Pittsford Su             46.39   2 
  8 Hunt, Elizabeth           10 Pittsford Su             46.41   4 
  9 Bigelow, Tessa            12 Alexander                46.77   2 
 10 Zoyhofski, Michele        10 Webster Thom             46.85   3 
 11 Hernandez, Gabriella      10 Greece Athen             47.32   2 
 12 Hake, Emily               11 Webster Schr             47.39   4 
 13 Bayer, Bridget            10 Pittsford Me             47.56   3 
 14 Leisner, Claire           11 Mercy                    47.76   3 
 15 Matteson, Nicole           9 Greece Arcad             47.85   3 
 15 Wanberg, Johanna          10 Pittsford Su             47.85   3 
 17 Kymble, Sarah             11 Canandaigua              48.10   2 
 18 VanRoo, Shelby            11 Greece Arcad             48.38   3 
 19 Mascitti, Madeleine       10 Pittsford Su             48.43   3 
 20 Bixby, Shannon            12 Williamson               48.49   3 
 21 Colucci, Ellen            12 Palmyra-Mace             48.87   4 
 22 Axelrod, Rian             10 Pittsford Su             49.74   4 
 23 Serling, Samantha          9 Pittsford Me             50.03   4 
 24 Leonardi, Abbey           10 Pittsford Su             50.07   5 
 25 Heeks, Kathryn            12 Greece Arcad             50.23   5 
 26 Osborne, Jordan            9 Waterloo                 50.24   5 
 27 Mizes, Alicia             11 Pittsford Su             50.28   4 
 28 Bostic, Shay              10 Lyons                    50.43   4 
 29 Rossi, Alexis             10 Hilton                   50.80   5 
 30 Fisher, Katie             10 Greece Athen             50.91   5 
 31 Henry, Claudia            11 Lyons                    51.20   6 
 32 Poplaski, Tori            10 Waterloo                 51.24   5 
 33 Prescott, Leah            10 Pittsford Me             51.36   5 
 34 Hurlburt, Kelly           10 Webster Thom             51.50   5 
 35 Shi, Grace                 9 Pittsford Me             51.67   7 
 36 Diver, Marsadez            9 Sodus                    52.88   6 
 37 Fagner, Amanda             9 Newark                   52.95   6 
 38 Williams, Lydia            9 Palmyra-Mace             53.17   7 
 39 Auten, Miranda            12 Williamson               54.17   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garbarino, Caitlyn        12 Mercy                  1:45.62   1 
  2 McCormick, Kathleen       11 Canandaigua            1:45.98   1 
  3 Pieper, Lilly              9 Pittsford Me           1:47.14   1 
  4 Harding, Megan            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.78   1 
  5 Matteson, Stephanie       12 Greece Arcad           1:47.99   1 
  6 Ward, Mackenzie           10 Pittsford Su           1:48.02   1 
  7 Hart, Keilah              10 Williamson             1:49.76   2 
  8 O'Leary, Caitlin          12 Greece Athen           1:52.54   2 
  9 Adams, Laura               9 Webster Thom           1:54.28   2 
 10 Sealy, Krista             11 Hilton                 1:54.94   2 
 11 Bruno, Jennie             11 Bishop Kearn           1:57.86   2 
 12 Hendrickson, Kaylan        9 Newark                 1:58.31   3 
 13 Nguyen, Cynthia           10 Webster Thom           1:58.55   4 
 14 Reber, Sydney              9 Canandaigua            2:00.05   3 
 15 Rose, Isabelle            11 Sodus                  2:00.52   3 
 16 Munroe, Mackenna           9 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.61   3 
 17 Sindoni, Elaina            9 Waterloo               2:00.85   2 
 18 Sotack, Sarah              9 Greece Athen           2:06.73   3 
 19 Dodge, Jamie               9 Williamson             2:07.34   3 
 20 Osytek, Sophie             9 Waterloo               2:11.19   3 
 21 Williams, Brittany         9 Lyons                  2:17.34   4 
 22 Cook, Halle               11 Lyons                  2:23.72   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 van der Sloot, Kate       10 Pittsford Su           3:15.44  
  2 Mack, Kellie              10 Canandaigua            3:18.66  
  3 Crocetti, Noelle          11 Webster Thom           3:22.61  
  4 Bronk, Sarah               9 Mercy                  3:23.30  
  5 Westrich, Taylor          12 Greece Odyss           3:24.50  
  6 Andrews, Jenn             11 Pittsford Su           3:24.63  
  7 Palmeri, Emily            12 Hilton                 3:27.98  
  8 Ciulla, Samantha           9 Webster Schr           3:31.52  
  9 Baker, Charity            12 Williamson             3:31.64  
 10 Jones, Sarah              10 Hilton                 3:32.84  
 11 Zoyhofski, Nicole         11 Webster Thom           3:33.47  
 12 Powers, Marissa            8 Hilton                 3:34.72  
 13 Gruver, Faith              9 Greece Athen           3:36.28  
 14 Fitzgerald, Natalie        9 Webster Schr           3:37.76  
 15 Gardner, Lauren           11 Canandaigua            3:39.20  
 16 Smith, Rachel              9 Pittsford Su           3:39.71  
 17 Saring, Fritzi            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:39.80  
 18 Wittlin, Rebecca           8 Pittsford Me           3:40.09  
 19 Kramberg, Heather         10 Williamson             3:42.57  
 20 Smith, Kelly              10 Mercy                  3:42.59  
 21 Sierra-Martinez, Monica   10 Sodus                  3:42.93  
 22 Rinehart, Kate            11 Palmyra-Mace           3:42.94  
 23 Ameele, Heather           12 Williamson             3:45.76  
 24 McUmber, Alexis           11 Lyons                  3:50.73  
 25 Vanderlinde, April        11 Lyons                  3:51.55  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Meghan         11 Canandaigua            4:51.63  
  2 Palermo, Valarie          10 Webster Schr           4:55.06  
  3 Hanna, Bridget            12 Mercy                  5:05.21  
  4 Cocchiara, Amanda         12 Hilton                 5:11.70  
  5 Bishop, Cassidy           10 Williamson             5:13.42  
  6 Bay, Annelise             11 Webster Schr           5:14.10  
  7 O'Hara, Eileen            10 Webster Thom           5:16.98  
  8 Appleby, Haley            12 Williamson             5:17.35  
  9 Manwaring, Rebecca        11 Waterloo               5:17.78  
 10 Harding, Riley            12 Lyons                  5:20.90  
 11 Corbett, Jamie            11 Canandaigua            5:22.94  
 12 Lafferty, Courtney        11 Greece Athen           5:25.27  
 13 Griffiths, Monica         11 Hilton                 5:25.33  
 14 Stephens, Kim             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:26.32  
 15 Ash, Alyssa                9 Webster Schr           5:26.62  
 16 Strassburg, Leah          10 Mercy                  5:26.86  
 17 Keene, Haley              10 Hilton                 5:28.65  
 18 Bubie, Nicole             11 Greece Odyss           5:31.52  
 19 Lashbrook, Caitlin        12 Greece Athen           5:33.64  
 20 Wolverton, Jami           12 Palmyra-Mace           5:33.93  
 21 Mulroy, Jessica           11 Pittsford Su           5:34.99  
 22 Milici, Stephanie         12 Greece Odyss           5:36.08  
 23 Donatello, Devon          11 Palmyra-Mace           5:36.58  
 24 Withrow, Megan            12 Hilton                 5:40.69  
 25 Griffith, Leandra         11 Palmyra-Mace           5:40.95  
 26 Rowles, Rachel             9 Palmyra-Mace           5:46.07  
 27 Cupo, Marie               12 Pittsford Su           5:50.53  
 28 Del Plato, Marcella        9 Williamson             5:51.34  
 29 Deming, Morgan            10 Webster Thom           6:06.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Christine         10 Canandaigua               9.30   1 
  2 Christiano, Hayley        12 Hilton                    9.46   1 
  3 Ikpot, Elsie              12 Mercy                     9.50   1 
  4 Gibson, Shardae           12 EAST                      9.59   1 
  5 Johnston, Ashley          12 Canandaigua               9.70   1 
  6 VanHoesen, Valerie        11 Palmyra-Mace              9.94   1 
  7 Deangelo, Jessie          10 Alexander                10.05   2 
  8 VanDerwerken, Shannon     11 Williamson               10.26   1 
  9 VanNostrand, Meredith     11 Palmyra-Mace             10.41   2 
 10 Porter, Shaniqua          10 EAST                     10.57   1 
 11 DeMoulin, Carrie          12 Pittsford Me             10.59   2 
 12 Klejment, Micalah         10 Williamson               10.67   2 
 13 Fumich, Grace             10 Webster Schr             10.93   2 
 14 Gulino, Sarah             10 Sodus                    10.97   3 
 15 Daloia, Fiona             10 Webster Schr             11.12   3 
 15 Bernardi, Breanna         11 Bishop Kearn             11.12   2 
 17 Graham, Emily             10 Mercy                    11.23   2 
 18 Bartholomay, Kristen      12 Bishop Kearn             11.93   3 
 19 Rodger, Emily             10 Waterloo                 13.12   3 
 -- Firkins, Shannon          12 Hilton                      FS   3 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Mirin              10 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  2 Gardner, Caroline         12 Newark                 4-10.00  
  3 Miles, Stephanie          12 Hilton                 4-08.00  
 -- DePippo, Lindsey          11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Casey            12 Palmyra-Mace          33-02.25  
  2 Garno, Ellie              10 Hilton                32-09.25  
  3 Irwin, Kathleen            9 Webster Schr          32-01.75  
  4 Kober, Alex               10 Webster Schr          31-06.00  
  5 Knight, Brianna           12 EAST                  30-09.25  
  6 Trotter, Nelson           11 Pittsford Me          30-06.00  
  7 Dart, Courtney            12 Alexander             30-02.75  
  8 Hansen, Meaghan           11 Lyons                 29-09.50  
  9 Locke, Jessica            10 Canandaigua           28-08.00  
 10 Hill, Kelly               12 Pittsford Me          27-11.50  
 11 Martin, Julee             10 Mercy                 27-07.50  
 12 Bastian, Mikayla          10 Lyons                 26-07.75  
 13 Woodhouse, Morgan         11 Alexander             26-07.00  
 -- Brown, Nathena            10 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haines, Victoria          12 Hilton                31-03.00  
  2 Bush, Kendra              10 Newark                29-07.50  
  3 Zwecker, Amie             12 Canandaigua           28-02.75  
  3 Grieb, Caitlin            12 Hilton                28-02.75  
  5 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me          27-06.25  
  6 Burns, Michaela           11 Hilton                27-03.00  
  6 Green, Joy                12 EAST                  27-03.00  
  8 Geen, Erin                10 Mercy                 26-10.50  
  9 Seils, Samantha           10 Romulus               26-04.00  
 10 Piacentini, Sarah          9 Webster Schr          26-03.00  
 11 Gladstone, Katrina        11 Mercy                 25-08.50  
 12 Bardanis, Casey           10 Webster Schr          25-07.00  
 13 Paonessa, Jolene          11 South Seneca          25-00.75  
 14 Day, Sharon               12 Edison Tech           24-00.50  
 15 Dilek, Ezgi               10 Greece Arcad          23-09.75  
 16 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr          23-09.00  
 17 O'Brien, Erin             11 Bishop Kearn          23-07.00  
 17 Domingo, Anastasia        12 Pittsford Me          23-07.00  
 19 Miller, Mikala            10 Palmyra-Mace          23-06.00  
 19 Bierworth, Justine        12 Hilton                23-06.00  
 21 Heid, Becky               11 Lyons                 23-05.00  
 22 Steele, Maria             10 Canandaigua           22-04.00  
 23 Ren, Tin Tin              10 Pittsford Me          21-01.00  
 24 Bush, Karley              11 Newark                20-05.00  
 25 LaRock, Jasmine            9 Waterloo              18-08.00  
 26 Cleason, Rachelle         11 Palmyra-Mace          18-05.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dude, Mackenzie            9 Hilton                 8:14.55  
  2 Schwallie, Julianne       10 Hilton                 8:29.16  
  3 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                  8:30.70  
  4 Harbol, Olivia             8 Palmyra-Mace           8:31.72  
  5 Catchpole, Carly          10 Williamson             9:28.26  
  6 Catt, Liz                 12 Romulus                9:32.58  
  7 Hall, Courtney             9 Lyons                  9:34.79  
  8 Forrester, Addie           9 Canandaigua            9:42.21  
  9 LaBorde, Monica            9 Mercy                  9:42.79  
 10 Gregor-Castro, Elena      10 Newark                10:03.67  
 11 Landuyt, Emily            11 Lyons                 10:08.20  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              10 Greece Athen              6.58   1 
  2 Johnson, Darien           12 Edison Tech               6.62   1 
  3 Gause, Quentin            12 Bishop Kearn              6.77   1 
  4 Wood, John                12 EAST                      6.78   1 
  5 Simmons, Elijah           12 Bishop Kearn              6.79   1 
  6 Allen, Andre              12 Edison Tech               6.88   1 
  7 Brooks, Jaime-Lee         11 Webster Schr              7.04   1 
  8 Wood, Adam                12 Williamson                7.06   3 
  9 Burnell, Andrew           12 Canandaigua               7.07   2 
 10 Bailey, Seth              11 Palmyra-Mace              7.12   2 
 11 Williams, Kishawn         12 Edison Tech               7.17   2 
 12 Wright, Matt              11 Williamson                7.20   2 
 13 King, Javonte             12 Greece Arcad              7.25   3 
 14 Garcia, Brandon           12 Canandaigua               7.27   2 
 15 Jones, Treyvond           10 Greece Athen              7.30   2 
 16 Phillips, Brandon         12 Palmyra-Mace              7.32   3 
 17 Kamara, Vamunyah           9 Edison Tech               7.47   4 
 18 Phillips, Shawn           12 EAST                      7.58   3 
 19 Ruff, Daniel              12 Pittsford Su              7.60   4 
 20 Warren, Derrick           10 EAST                      7.63   4 
 21 Santos, Julio              9 Greece Athen              7.64   4 
 22 Schmieder, David          10 Alexander                 7.66   3 
 23 Circelli, Kenny           11 Webster Schr              7.67   5 
 24 Minkau, Jere               9 Sodus                     7.68   4 
 25 Lovelace, Randall         10 EAST                      7.73   4 
 26 Joseph, Quinlan           11 Hilton                    7.75   5 
 27 O'Dell, Zach              12 Hilton                    7.78   4 
 28 Williams, Robert          12 Waterloo                  7.82   5 
 29 Nagle, Josh                8 Palmyra-Mace              7.89   5 
 29 Stevens, Rod              12 Webster Thom              7.89   5 
 31 Sierra-Martinez, Sal       9 Sodus                     9.13   5 
 32 Jean, Marx                10 EAST                     12.49   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Eddie           12 Edison Tech              37.00   1 
  2 Bain, Calvin              12 EAST                     37.27   1 
  3 Smith, Tyre               10 Lyons                    37.65   1 
  4 VanKoevering, Antonio     12 Newark                   38.38   3 
  5 Harley, Terrance           9 Greece Athen             38.39   1 
  6 Furnare, Andrew           12 Canandaigua              38.48   1 
  7 Ingraham, David            9 McQuaid                  38.73   1 
  8 VanBrooker, George        12 Canandaigua              38.77   2 
  9 Colacino, Jamisen         12 Newark                   39.23   5 
 10 Adams, Asa                11 Edison Tech              40.11   2 
 11 Jackson, Louis            11 EAST                     40.13   2 
 12 Graves, Christian         12 Greece Arcad             40.22   3 
 13 Barber, Moses             12 Sodus                    40.29   3 
 14 Prevost, Ryan             10 Greece Athen             40.43   2 
 15 Salley, Troy              11 Bishop Kearn             40.60   3 
 16 Wicks, Joe                11 Webster Schr             40.69   1 
 16 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr             40.69   3 
 18 Caminere, Gregory         12 Edison Tech              40.71   2 
 19 Garofoli, Shawn           11 Williamson               40.83   3 
 20 Bresett, Josh             12 Williamson               40.97   2 
 21 Loury, Jacoby             12 Bishop Kearn             40.98   4 
 22 Ohlson, DJ                 9 Alexander                40.99   3 
 23 Badger, Merrick           10 Canandaigua              41.10   4 
 24 Jodeit, Tyler             10 Waterloo                 41.32   5 
 25 Siebert, Gregory          11 Bishop Kearn             41.38   4 
 26 Moretti, Chris            11 Palmyra-Mace             41.62   5 
 27 DeNoto, Zachary           12 Pittsford Su             41.69   4 
 28 Bray, Josh                12 Hilton                   41.84   5 
 29 O'Connor, William          9 McQuaid                  42.06   5 
 30 Perry, Joe                 8 Pittsford Me             42.10   4 
 31 Lindsay, Zack              9 Sodus                    42.43   5 
 32 Coleman, Tyler            11 Hilton                   42.53   4 
 33 Lake, Shaquan             11 EAST                     42.75   6 
 34 Haywood, Brad             10 Pittsford Me             42.94   5 
 35 Whitbeck, Andrew          11 Pittsford Me             43.17   4 
 36 Ahmed, Gibran             10 Pittsford Me             43.61   6 
 37 Flaherty, Michael         11 Bishop Kearn             43.72   6 
 38 Bennett, Jeff             11 Romulus                  44.08   7 
 39 Santa, Xavier             10 Newark                   44.70   6 
 40 Krenz, Ben                10 Palmyra-Mace             45.33   7 
 41 Schiller, Jesse           11 Lyons                    46.98   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nasello, AJ               12 Webster Schr           1:25.55   1 
  2 Knapp, Jonmichael         12 Greece Arcad           1:26.33   1 
  3 Moorer, Jaron             12 Edison Tech            1:27.22   1 
  4 White, Derrick            12 Newark                 1:28.19   1 
  5 Walker, Nigel             11 Hilton                 1:28.74   1 
  6 Cox, Cory                 12 EAST                   1:29.50   2 
  7 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt        12 McQuaid                1:29.56   2 
  8 Peartree, Colin           12 Pittsford Su           1:30.29   2 
  9 Vaughan, Pat              12 Hilton                 1:30.30   1 
 10 Campbell, Paul            12 Hilton                 1:30.55   1 
 11 Wysocki, Alec             12 Newark                 1:31.15   3 
 12 Mannix, Willy             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:31.25   2 
 13 Battle, Marquis           12 Edison Tech            1:31.85   2 
 14 Eyerman, Michael          11 McQuaid                1:32.63   4 
 15 Beiswanger, Jon           11 Williamson             1:32.99   2 
 16 Williams, Sachar          11 EAST                   1:33.05   3 
 17 Morihara, Nate            12 Pittsford Me           1:33.22   3 
 18 Cymerman, Troy            11 Pittsford Su           1:33.59   3 
 19 Irish, Tim                12 Hilton                 1:33.63   2 
 20 Soto III, Anthony         12 Waterloo               1:33.74   3 
 21 Burgin, Will              10 Webster Schr           1:34.07   4 
 22 Gerstenberger, Alex       12 Greece Odyss           1:34.09   3 
 23 Caccamise, Aaron          12 Alexander              1:34.29   4 
 24 Campbell, Neil            11 Williamson             1:34.77   3 
 25 Kay, Harrison             11 Canandaigua            1:34.85   4 
 26 Ambrose, Matt             12 McQuaid                1:34.87   4 
 27 O'Donnell, Austin         10 Canandaigua            1:36.82   5 
 28 Mannix, Travis             8 Palmyra-Mace           1:37.15   5 
 29 Ding, Alex                11 Pittsford Su           1:37.41   4 
 30 Hurley, Corey              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:37.78   5 
 31 Sittig, Matthew           11 Newark                 1:39.76   4 
 32 Reid, Austin              11 Williamson             1:39.80   5 
 33 Stitt, Greg               11 Williamson             1:39.84   5 
 34 Bremer, Brian             10 Newark                 1:45.06   6 
 35 Rice Porter, Roger         9 Waterloo               1:49.53   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pirnie, Andrew            12 Hilton                 2:42.67  
  2 Mathew, Justin            12 Webster Schr           2:43.47  
  3 Ftau, Ben                 12 Webster Schr           2:47.16  
  4 McGill, JP                12 South Seneca           2:47.62  
  5 Ward, Christopher         12 Greece Athen           2:50.81  
  6 Douglas, Tyre             11 Edison Tech            2:50.89  
  7 Overacre, Brad            10 Lyons                  2:52.67  
  8 Reed, Justin              10 Webster Schr           2:52.79  
  9 Brooks, Arthur            12 Edison Tech            2:53.17  
 10 Freudenvoll, Dom          10 Greece Arcad           2:53.69  
 11 Roth, Tyler               12 Hilton                 2:53.96  
 12 Meritt, Alex              11 Webster Schr           2:54.69  
 13 Doerr, Peter              10 McQuaid                2:56.90  
 14 Willis, Zachary           12 Williamson             2:57.12  
 15 Connolly, Evan            10 Pittsford Me           2:57.72  
 16 Zappia, Kevin             12 Newark                 2:59.12  
 17 Hale, Zach                11 Greece Athen           2:59.60  
 18 Hart - Predmore, Jake     10 McQuaid                2:59.95  
 19 McCormack, Ben            11 Newark                 3:01.71  
 20 Snyder, Chris             11 Alexander              3:04.33  
 21 Black, Ryan               11 Pittsford Su           3:04.62  
 22 Voss, Nick                10 Palmyra-Mace           3:04.74  
 23 Baron, Samuel             11 Pittsford Me           3:05.31  
 24 Peffley, Chris             9 Webster Thom           3:05.59  
 25 Weinberg, Sam             11 Pittsford Su           3:07.30  
 26 Siebert, Nicholas         11 Bishop Kearn           3:13.85  
 27 DeRue, Cal                 9 Newark                 3:14.81  
 28 Pearce, Edward            12 EAST                   3:19.93  
 29 Richardson, Jacob         11 Alexander              3:21.88  
 30 Chapman, Kyle             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:34.75  
 31 Rodriguez, Joshua          9 EAST                   3:39.64  
 32 Cowans, Richard            9 Edison Tech            3:40.64  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ngabo, Alex               12 Greece Athen           4:33.12  
  2 Hassett, Jeremy           11 Newark                 4:38.31  
  3 Patten, Calvin            12 Alexander              4:38.59  
  4 Eustance, Tyler           12 Hilton                 4:39.92  
  5 Chris, Dunne              12 McQuaid                4:44.55  
  6 Mateer, Tim               12 Webster Thom           4:45.05  
  7 Eustance, Zach            12 Hilton                 4:46.01  
  8 Hamouda, Adrian           12 Webster Schr           4:47.21  
  9 Budinski, Nick            12 Greece Odyss           4:48.56  
 10 Cuddeback, Brad           12 Hilton                 4:49.15  
 11 Wiseman, John             12 Webster Schr           4:49.21  
 12 Dworkin, Jordan           12 Pittsford Su           4:50.26  
 13 Kanaley, Zachary          10 McQuaid                4:50.94  
 14 Kelly, Geoff              12 Webster Schr           4:52.35  
 15 Stuver, A.J.              10 McQuaid                4:52.64  
 16 Harbol, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace           4:53.11  
 17 Sullivan, Michael         10 McQuaid                4:53.32  
 18 Page, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace           4:56.01  
 19 Baldino, Tyler            12 Pittsford Su           4:56.28  
 20 Roth, Corey               11 Hilton                 4:56.52  
 21 Barbaccia, Tommy           9 Pittsford Me           4:57.38  
 22 Martini, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace           4:59.44  
 23 Mangiafesto, Jeff         11 Greece Odyss           5:00.73  
 24 Becker, Adam              12 McQuaid                5:02.05  
 25 Fischer, Sean             12 Pittsford Su           5:03.70  
 26 Frawley, Nick             12 Williamson             5:04.18  
 27 Strablow, Andy            12 Palmyra-Mace           5:07.44  
 28 Goldstein, Josh            9 Webster Thom           5:16.70  
 29 Cervantes, David          12 Sodus                  5:19.02  
 30 Demme, Anthony            10 Pittsford Me           5:23.07  
 31 Tyson, Aquiol             10 Edison Tech            5:26.31  
 32 Forman, Dylan             11 Williamson             5:28.91  
 33 Glover, DeAndre           10 Edison Tech            5:37.03  
 34 Northrup, Joseph           8 Waterloo               5:43.28  
 35 Uttaro, Andrew            11 Canandaigua            6:06.39  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ajavon, Ikey              12 Canandaigua               8.22   1 
  2 Patrick, David            11 Alexander                 8.54   1 
  3 Benitez, Juan             11 Webster Schr              8.79   1 
  4 Love III, Tommy           10 Greece Athen              8.81   1 
  5 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                    8.87   1 
  6 Powers, Justin            12 Canandaigua               8.95   1 
  7 Clark, Lionel             11 Williamson                9.24   1 
  8 McGill, Jalen             12 EAST                      9.26   2 
  9 Banker, David             11 Williamson                9.31   1 
 10 Nagra, Gairet             12 Webster Schr              9.32   2 
 11 Caster, Jordan            11 Hilton                    9.74   2 
 12 Ho, Randy                  9 Palmyra-Mace              9.79   2 
 13 Ovenshire, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace              9.85   2 
 14 Lelio, Rob                11 Webster Thom             10.85   3 
 15 Weidman, Alec             11 Webster Thom             11.22   3 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggio, Nick              12 Greece Odyss          12-07.00  
  2 Ferguson, Michael         12 Canandaigua           11-06.00  
  2 Noble, Deaven             10 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  2 Jackson, Jon              12 Hilton                11-06.00  
  5 Sheckler, Jonathan        12 Canandaigua           11-00.00  
  5 Harding, Samuel           10 Canandaigua           11-00.00  
  7 George, Hayden            11 Alexander             10-06.00  
  8 Kist, Michael             11 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  8 Cannan, Tristan           11 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
  8 de Graad, Jack            10 Hilton                10-00.00  
 11 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su           9-06.00  
 11 Lynd, Jared               12 McQuaid                9-06.00  
 13 Doherty, Patrick          11 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 14 Piacentini, Victor        12 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 14 Curran, Max                9 Williamson             8-06.00  
 16 Foster, Matt              10 Waterloo               8-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                42-04.50  
  2 Ross, Jahari              12 Edison Tech           42-04.25  
  3 Scott, Schekel            12 Edison Tech           41-09.75  
  4 Bennett, Jordan           11 Alexander             40-04.25  
  5 Cathey, Kaishawn          10 Edison Tech           39-03.50  
  6 Miller, Drezeph           12 Edison Tech           39-00.50  
  7 Jackson, Alexander        12 Canandaigua           38-01.00  
  8 Spring, Eric              11 Pittsford Su          36-11.25  
  9 Menon, Akash              12 Pittsford Su          36-04.50  
 10 Freeman, Colton           10 Webster Schr          35-09.00  
 11 Ho, Brian                 11 Palmyra-Mace          34-06.75  
 12 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr          34-03.50  
 13 Redder, Brian             12 Williamson            34-01.50  
 14 Garrod, Cody              12 Williamson            33-11.75  
 15 Wesley, Jake              12 Greece Arcad          33-08.25  
 16 Herendeen, Mitchell       10 Canandaigua           33-02.00  
 17 Lukasik, Robert           10 Alexander             32-09.75  
 18 Ciniglia, Michael          9 Pittsford Me          32-03.25  
 19 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                31-08.50  
 20 Macano, Nick              10 Palmyra-Mace          31-08.00  
 21 Hart, Daniel              10 Bishop Kearn          29-01.50  
 -- Kothor, Victorin          10 Greece Odyss              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine            12 EAST                  47-09.25  
  2 Long, Stacy               12 EAST                  46-01.75  
  3 Podgers, Kyle             11 Hilton                44-11.00  
  4 Gause, Jordian            12 Bishop Kearn          44-06.00  
  5 Cali, Eric                12 Romulus               42-07.25  
  6 Sherwin, Sam              12 Williamson            42-06.25  
  7 Burns, Dalton             12 Newark                42-06.00  
  8 Bailey, Bryant            12 Waterloo              41-05.75  
  9 McCullough, John          12 Edison Tech           40-09.00  
 10 Schoeffler, Adam          11 Webster Schr          40-05.25  
 11 Somerville, Leeland       12 Webster Schr          38-03.75  
 12 Cruz, Julio               12 Edison Tech           37-05.25  
 13 Verkey, Joe                9 Newark                36-02.50  
 14 Martinescu, Zakary        12 Webster Schr          35-09.00  
 15 Roberts, Jeremy           11 Canandaigua           35-05.00  
 16 Mitchell, Trevor          11 Williamson            34-06.50  
 17 Eldredge, Jamie           12 Romulus               33-10.50  
 18 Narotsky, Andy            11 Pittsford Su          33-06.50  
 19 Zielinski, David          11 Hilton                33-06.00  
 20 Aldridge, Tory            12 Edison Tech           33-04.00  
 21 Partiss, Shane            12 Greece Arcad          32-07.25  
 22 Tansey, Gavin             11 Canandaigua           32-06.00  
 23 Bissell, JD               10 Alexander             31-07.75  
 24 Barber, Patrick           12 Pittsford Me          29-10.75  
 25 Johnson, David            11 Palmyra-Mace          28-11.00  
 26 McGlynn, Brendan          12 Palmyra-Mace          27-00.00