Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2011 10:40 PM
                           SubVarsity-CD - 1/28/2011                           
                                NY Chiropractic                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dal, Shikiah               8 School Of Th              6.93   1  10   
  2 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda      8 East Rochest              6.96   1   8   
  3 Dodd, Aubrie              10 School Of Th              6.97   1   6   
  4 Smith, Zamaya              8 School Of Th              7.09   2   5   
  5 Clark, Shanelle           11 School Of Th              7.12   2   4   
  6 Craven, Jamellah           8 School Of Th              7.19   2   3   
  7 Celestine, Imani           8 School Of Th              7.22   2   2   
  8 Hoskins, Hannah           12 Batavia                   7.25   3   1   
  9 Russell, Adrianna          8 Aquinas                   7.31   3 
 10 Townsend, Khadidra        12 East Rochest              7.33   1 
 11 Townsend, Marta           12 East Rochest              7.40   1 
 12 Sparacio, Brenda           8 Aquinas                   7.42   2 
 13 Rodgers, Mone              8 School Of Th              7.46   2 
 14 Newton, Dominique         11 East Rochest              7.57   3 
 15 Smith, Brianna            10 School Of Th              7.63   3 
 16 Malley, Alexandrea        10 East Rochest              7.68   3 
 17 Silva, Julia               9 East Rochest              7.71   4 
 18 Dorow, Brittney           10 East Rochest              7.72   4 
 19 Crowe, Taylor              8 Romulus                   7.75   4 
 20 Willower, Mary             9 Romulus                   7.76   4 
 21 Jensen, Laurena            8 Romulus                   7.88   5 
 22 Krenz, Jamy               11 Palmyra-Mace              7.89   4 
 23 Cleason, Rachelle         11 Palmyra-Mace              8.38   5 
 24 Miller, Chelsea           10 Palmyra-Mace              8.79   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niedermeier, Briana        7 Aquinas                  51.11   1  10   
  2 Craven, Jamellah           8 School Of Th             51.67   5   8   
  3 Finn, Emily               10 East Rochest             51.87   1   6   
  4 Dean, Shaundrana          11 School Of Th             51.98   4   5   
  5 Russell, Adrianna          8 Aquinas                  52.01   2   4   
  6 Townsend, Khadidra        12 East Rochest             52.07   2   3   
  7 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      9 Aquinas                  52.35   1   2   
  8 Dal, Shikiah               8 School Of Th             52.48   3   0.50
  8 Dodd, Aubrie              10 School Of Th             52.48   1   0.50
 10 Clark, Shanelle           11 School Of Th             52.66   1 
 11 Hill, Kelsey              10 Batavia                  52.68   4 
 12 Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia                  52.95   2 
 13 Sparacio, Brenda           8 Aquinas                  53.74   5 
 14 Kaplun, Claudia            8 Aquinas                  54.40   5 
 15 Myers, Elizabeth           9 Batavia                  54.44   5 
 16 Cook, Amanda               9 Aquinas                  54.70   3 
 17 Parker, Joyce              8 School Of Th             54.89   4 
 18 Williams, Lydia            9 Palmyra-Mace             54.96   4 
 19 Silva, Julia               9 East Rochest             55.04   5 
 20 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda      8 East Rochest             55.07   3 
 21 Celestine, Imani           8 School Of Th             55.18   3 
 22 Hartman, Chelsea          10 Byron-Bergen             55.28   3 
 23 Harrington, Ciara          9 LeRoy                    55.95   4 
 24 Weis, Kimmy               11 Marion                   55.99   6 
 25 Losey, Brittany           10 East Rochest             56.21   6 
 26 Dorow, Brittney           10 East Rochest             59.41   7 
 27 Kubiak, Holly              9 East Rochest           1:00.30   6 
 28 Harvey, Eliza              9 LeRoy                  1:02.36   7 
 29 Weaver, Ali                9 LeRoy                  1:02.71   7 
 30 Arthur, Casey             12 LeRoy                  1:03.07   6 
 31 Nacharaen, Nut            12 LeRoy                  1:04.51   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cok, Sarah                 8 Aquinas                1:59.49   10   
  2 Parker, Joyce              8 School Of Th           2:06.53    8   
  3 Cook, Amanda               9 Aquinas                2:10.44    6   
  4 Brew, Rachel              10 Byron-Bergen           2:15.84    5   
  5 Harrington, Ciara          9 LeRoy                  2:19.32    4   
  6 Ricci, Sharon             11 East Rochest           2:24.53    3   
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cok, Sarah                 8 Aquinas                3:39.73   10   
  2 Malley, Alexandrea        10 East Rochest           3:41.47    8   
  3 Saring, Fritzi            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:41.87    6   
  4 Rinehart, Kate            11 Palmyra-Mace           3:42.62    5   
  5 Sloat, Larisa             10 Byron-Bergen           3:48.94    4   
  6 Schmidt, Alayna            9 Palmyra-Mace           3:58.50    3   
  7 Myers, Elizabeth           9 Batavia                4:04.89    2   
  8 Bushey, Sarah              9 Bishop Kearn           5:57.25    1   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boy, Virginia             10 East Rochest          13:16.57   10   
  2 Matthews, Maggie          12 LeRoy                 13:57.64    8   
  3 Sullivan, Annalyse        10 East Rochest          14:01.03    6   
  4 Surline, Nicole           11 Marion                14:55.86    5   
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      9 Aquinas                   9.75   1  10   
  2 Smith, Brianna            10 School Of Th             10.15   1   8   
  3 Williams, Lydia            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.16   1   6   
  4 Kaplun, Claudia            8 Aquinas                  10.58   2   5   
  5 Newton, Dominique         11 East Rochest             10.92   2   4   
  6 Losey, Brittany           10 East Rochest             11.11   2   3   
  7 Kubiak, Holly              9 East Rochest             11.47   2   2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:08.13   1  10   
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                        2:09.16   1   8   
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:11.85   1   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        2:14.40   1   5   
  5 Romulus  'A'                                        2:15.80   2   4   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:22.57   3   3   
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:29.21   3   2   
 -- East Rochester  'B'                                X2:22.69   2 
 -- East Rochester  'C'                                X2:28.91   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        5:02.74   10   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                13:38.71   10   
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaplun, Claudia            8 Aquinas                4-02.00   10   
  2 Wolfley, Katie             9 Alexander              4-00.00    8   
  3 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia                3-09.00    6   
  4 Stambeck, Alexis           9 Romulus                3-06.00    4   
  4 Jensen, Laurena            8 Romulus                3-06.00    4   
  4 Smith, Zamaya              8 School Of Th           3-06.00    4   
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Townsend, Marta           12 East Rochest           6-06.00   10   
  2 Matthews, Maggie          12 LeRoy                 J6-06.00    7   
  2 Hoskins, Hannah           12 Batavia               J6-06.00    7   
  4 Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia                6-00.00    5   
  5 Wolfley, Katie             9 Alexander              5-06.00    4   
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Mone              8 School Of Th          25-03.00   10   
  2 Hill, Kelsey              10 Batavia               24-11.50    8   
  3 Jones, Courtney            9 Batavia               24-02.50    6   
  4 Waiter, Lauren            11 Alexander             23-04.25    5   
  5 Crowe, Taylor              8 Romulus               24-09.00    4   
  6 Brown, Paige              11 East Rochest          21-03.50    3   
  7 Miller, Chelsea           10 Palmyra-Mace          20-04.00    2   
  8 Gillens, Dana              9 Marion                19-08.00    1   
  9 Cleason, Rachelle         11 Palmyra-Mace          19-04.50  
 10 Either, Ali               11 Bishop Kearn          19-03.50  
 11 Strang, Paulina            9 Alexander             18-08.50  
 12 Marr, Billie Jo           11 East Rochest          20-00.50  
 13 Stachowski, Ashley         9 Batavia               18-07.00  
 14 Devay, Dora                9 Batavia               19-03.00  
 15 Arguello, Ally            11 Bishop Kearn          16-09.00  
 16 Krenz, Jamy               11 Palmyra-Mace          16-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finn, Emily               10 East Rochest           9:19.77   10   
  2 Roesch, Emily             10 East Rochest           9:20.17    8   
  3 Finn, Aubrey               8 East Rochest           9:30.03    6   
  4 March, Natalie            12 Batavia                9:40.47    5   
  5 Trank, Tomasina            9 Marcus Whitm           9:43.05    4   
  6 Arthur, Casey             12 LeRoy                  9:50.01    3   
  7 Damoth, Caitlin            8 Romulus                9:57.25    2   
  8 Marr, Billie Jo           11 East Rochest          10:10.91    1   
  9 Kirsten, Rowland          11 Batavia               10:23.16  
 10 Willower, Mary             9 Romulus               10:55.25  
 -- Brown, Paige              11 East Rochest                DQ  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Kristen              8 Batavia                   7.22   1  10   
  2 Dewa, Aleksandra           8 Newark                    7.37   1   8   
  3 Eshenour, Alberta          7 Waterloo                  7.66   1   6   
  4 Wagar, Julianna            8 Marcus Whitm              7.89   2   5   
  5 Salazar, Patricia          8 Newark                    7.99   2   4   
  6 Blaisdell, Courtney        7 Newark                    8.00   1   3   
  7 Geiger, Savannah           8 Bishop Kearn              8.05   1   2   
  8 Brassie, Emma              8 Marcus Whitm              8.10   3   1   
  9 McDougal, Alexis           7 Marcus Whitm              8.15   4 
 10 Dibble, Kaitlin            8 Waterloo                  8.18   3 
 10 Lewis, Olivia              7 Newark                    8.18   4 
 12 Eaton, Dana                8 Newark                    8.20   3 
 13 Kurmis, Jaime              7 East Rochest              8.28   2 
 14 Swann, Ariel               8 Newark                    8.29   3 
 15 Rose, Chloe                7 Sodus                     8.44   3 
 16 Degaugh, Maurissa          7 East Rochest              8.53   3 
 17 Sheehe, Sydney             7 Newark                    8.74   4 
 18 Sargent, Emily             8 Waterloo                  9.09   4 
 -- Johnson, Hali              7 Sodus                       FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fergusson, Sarah           8 Waterloo                 54.08   1  10   
  2 Richards, Chyna            7 Aquinas                  56.18   1   8   
  3 McDougal, Alexis           7 Marcus Whitm             58.09   2   6   
  4 Lewis, Olivia              7 Newark                   58.34   3   5   
  5 Salazar, Patricia          8 Newark                   59.73   2   4   
  6 Eaton, Dana                8 Newark                 1:00.27   4   3   
  7 Luckman, Jamie             8 Marion                 1:01.71   2   2   
  8 Majors, Prestige           8 School Of Th           1:02.42   4   1   
  8 Johnson, Hali              7 Sodus                  1:02.42   3 
 10 Kurmis, Jaime              7 East Rochest           1:04.61   3 
 11 Geiger, Savannah           8 Bishop Kearn           1:04.97   3 
 12 Dibble, Kaitlin            8 Waterloo               1:06.07   4 
 13 Sargent, Emily             8 Waterloo               1:07.33   1 
 14 Podguski, Stephanie        7 East Rochest           1:09.46   4 
 15 Cunningham, Arianna        8 Newark                 1:17.82   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Balduf, Alexis             7 Batavia                2:04.94   10   
  2 Giovannini-Dolan, Olivia   7 Waterloo               2:05.71    8   
  3 Wersinger, Amanda          8 Newark                 2:06.95    6   
  4 Freese, Ali                8 Marcus Whitm           2:07.90    5   
  5 Arnold, Kellilyn           8 Marcus Whitm           2:08.18    4   
  6 Cassidy, Kaylee            8 Batavia                2:08.30    3   
  7 Luckman, Jamie             8 Marion                 2:17.54    2   
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodard, Marissa           7 Newark                 3:45.56   10   
  2 Overton, Alyssa            8 Waterloo               3:46.68    8   
  3 Cunningham, Arianna        8 Newark                 5:31.01    6   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Button, Audrey             8 Marcus Whitm           6:07.43   10   
  2 Austin, Michaela           8 Batavia                6:32.98    8   
  3 Basile, Sabrina            8 Aquinas                6:59.21    6   
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blondell, Grace            7 Newark                   11.04   10   
  2 Wersinger, Amanda          8 Newark                   11.21    8   
  3 Balduf, Alexis             7 Batavia                  11.32    6   
  4 Dispenza, Marissa          8 Batavia                  11.49    5   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         2:26.89   10   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:12.66   10   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                13:11.45   10   
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyd, Kristen              8 Batavia                3-09.00   10   
  2 Wagar, Julianna            8 Marcus Whitm          J3-09.00    8   
  3 Cassidy, Kaylee            8 Batavia                3-06.00    6   
  4 Podguski, Stephanie        7 East Rochest           3-00.00    5   
 -- Degaugh, Maurissa          7 East Rochest                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheehe, Sydney             7 Newark                20-06.50   10   
  2 Baker, Kourtney            8 Marion                20-04.00    8   
  3 Austin, Michaela           8 Batavia               19-08.00    6   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Basile, Sabrina            8 Aquinas               10:11.01   10   
  2 Dispenza, Marissa          8 Batavia               11:37.31    8   
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Terrance         8 Aquinas                   6.33   1  10   
  2 Bailey, Matt              11 Batavia                   6.37   2   8   
  3 Jackson, Lamar            11 Bishop Kearn              6.43   1   6   
  4 Brown, Elijah              9 Bishop Kearn              6.44   2   5   
  5 Lucas, Justus              7 School Of Th              6.45   3   4   
  6 Magee, Kevin               8 Aquinas                   6.53   2   3   
  7 Bartello, Joe              9 Alexander                 6.58   2   2   
  8 Vaughn, Clayton           11 East Rochest              6.61   2   0.50
  8 Place, Ian                 8 Aquinas                   6.61   4   0.50
 10 Lukasik, Robert           10 Alexander                 6.62   3 
 11 Smith, Jalen              10 School Of Th              6.66   3 
 12 Nagle, Josh                8 Palmyra-Mace              6.67   3 
 13 Canzoneri, Nick            9 Batavia                   6.70   4 
 14 Gomez, James              11 Batavia                   6.75   5 
 15 Mangione, AJ              12 East Rochest              6.76   4 
 16 Kozub, Brian              12 East Rochest              6.79   5 
 16 Morello, Jonathan          8 East Rochest              6.79   4 
 18 Miller, Zack               9 Batavia                   6.85   2 
 19 Walsh, Jessee             11 East Rochest              7.01   5 
 20 Amati, Enzo                7 East Rochest              7.02   4 
 21 Dusseault, Brian           9 Bishop Kearn              7.03   6 
 22 Pilgrim, Tevon            10 School Of Th              7.07   6 
 23 Hadgis, Nick               9 Bishop Kearn              7.20   6 
 24 Adler, Brandon             8 East Rochest              7.22   7 
 25 Delrosario, Manuel         9 Batavia                   7.29   7 
 26 Franciosa, Jonah           7 East Rochest              7.42   7 
 27 Bardeen, Nathan            9 Aquinas                   7.43   7 
 27 Franciosa, Josh            9 East Rochest              7.43   8 
 29 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                   7.52   4 
 30 Dorow, Ethan               7 East Rochest              7.59   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School Of Th             41.86   1  10   
  2 Schuler, Dylan            12 School Of Th             42.29   2   8   
  3 Lucas, Justus              7 School Of Th             43.25   3   6   
  4 Richards, Terrance         8 Aquinas                  43.30   1   5   
  5 Darling, Isaac             9 Aquinas                  44.02   3   4   
  6 Bromley, Zac              10 Batavia                  44.09   2   3   
  7 Magee, Kevin               8 Aquinas                  44.45   2   2   
  8 Jackson, Lamar            11 Bishop Kearn             45.26   3   1   
  9 Place, Ian                 8 Aquinas                  45.28   4 
 10 Woodworth, Jeff           10 LeRoy                    45.34   2 
 11 Pardner, Gregory          11 School Of Th             45.38   4 
 12 Brown, Elijah              9 Bishop Kearn             45.90   4 
 13 Kozub, Brian              12 East Rochest             46.32   4 
 14 Snell, Eric               10 Batavia                  47.21   2 
 15 Miller, Zack               9 Batavia                  47.26   3 
 16 English, Anthony          10 Palmyra-Mace             47.60   7 
 17 Nagle, Josh                8 Palmyra-Mace             48.14   6 
 18 Krenz, Ben                10 Palmyra-Mace             48.69   5 
 19 Elliott, Devin            12 LeRoy                    48.90   8 
 20 Smith, Jalen              10 School Of Th             49.17   7 
 21 Capron, Shaye              9 Palmyra-Mace             49.46   5 
 21 Brennan, Bryan            12 LeRoy                    49.46   5 
 23 Hackleman, Michael         9 Aquinas                  49.59   8 
 24 Gomez, James              11 Batavia                  49.66   7 
 25 Canzoneri, Nick            9 Batavia                  50.05   8 
 26 Dusseault, Brian           9 Bishop Kearn             50.37   9 
 27 Argento, Maxwell           8 East Rochest             50.74   7 
 28 Zalewski, Alec             8 East Rochest             50.98  10 
 29 Gernold, Josh              9 LeRoy                    51.39   6 
 30 Waide, Alexander          11 Alexander                52.60   9 
 31 Kennedy, Bailey            9 LeRoy                    52.82   9 
 32 Hadgis, Nick               9 Bishop Kearn             52.83   6 
 33 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                  54.46   8 
 34 Orlando, Nate              9 LeRoy                    54.49   9 
 35 Franciosa, Josh            9 East Rochest             54.88   9 
 36 Dorow, Ethan               7 East Rochest             55.35  10 
 37 Syracuse, Mitch            9 LeRoy                    55.47  10 
 38 Franciosa, Jonah           7 East Rochest             57.46  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Ryan             11 LeRoy                  1:41.75   10   
  2 Neumann, Mash             10 LeRoy                  1:42.41    8   
  3 Macano, Nick              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.07    6   
  4 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                  1:45.92    5   
  5 Brennan, Bryan            12 LeRoy                  1:49.63    4   
  6 Krenz, Ben                10 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.55    3   
  7 Hackleman, Michael         9 Aquinas                1:53.66    2   
  8 Hayes, Dan                 9 LeRoy                  1:53.73    1   
  9 Kennedy, Bailey            9 LeRoy                  1:59.57  
 10 Gernold, Josh              9 LeRoy                  2:04.28  
 11 Scahill, John              8 East Rochest           2:07.88  
 12 Palamar, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn           2:09.50  
 13 Whitecarver, Matt         10 Batavia                2:16.99  
 14 Hart, Daniel              10 Bishop Kearn           2:20.00  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daudelin, Ryan             8 East Rochest           3:14.42   10   
  2 Richardson, Jacob         11 Alexander              3:18.93    8   
  3 Demmer, Tyler              9 Batavia                3:19.60    6   
  4 Michel, Zach              10 LeRoy                  3:22.66    5   
  5 Livermore, Matt           10 LeRoy                  3:23.60    4   
  6 Woodworth, John            9 LeRoy                  3:24.62    3   
  7 Buscaglia, Christopher     9 Bishop Kearn           3:25.70    2   
  8 Zalewski, Alec             8 East Rochest           3:26.19    1   
  9 Laird, Brian              10 Batavia                3:26.62  
 10 Chapman, Kyle             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:29.86  
 11 Williams, Charles          9 Bishop Kearn           3:30.46  
 12 Scahill, John              8 East Rochest           3:41.62  
 13 Martin, Tim                9 Batavia                3:41.70  
 14 Brennan, James             9 Aquinas                4:02.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snyder, Chris             11 Alexander              5:27.06   10   
  2 Baker, Kenny              12 Marion                 5:31.56    8   
  3 Daudelin, Ryan             8 East Rochest           5:44.21    6   
  4 Hanss, Jacob               9 East Rochest           5:50.48    5   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Kenny              12 Marion                11:23.48   10   
  2 Snyder, Chris             11 Alexander             11:31.49    8   
  3 Hanss, Jacob               9 East Rochest          11:39.77    6   
  4 Saxton, Jason             12 Marion                12:39.21    5   
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                 9 Alexander                 8.91   10   
  2 Capron, Shaye              9 Palmyra-Mace             11.08    8   
  3 Pardner, Gregory          11 School Of Th             12.39    6   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        1:54.80   1  10   
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:56.23   1   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:56.30   2   6   
  4 Alexander  'A'                                      1:58.33   1   5   
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:01.02   2   4   
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:01.53   1   3   
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:03.47   2   2   
 -- East Rochester  'B'                                X2:12.80   3   1   
 -- East Rochester  'C'                                X2:12.93   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:21.02   2  10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:22.68   1   8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:28.88   1   6   
  4 Alexander  'A'                                      4:30.91   1   5   
 -- LeRoy  'A'                                         X4:22.93   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:13.56   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                       12:03.60    8   
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                12:25.04    6   
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuler, Dylan            12 School Of Th           5-04.00   10   
  2 Logan, Josh               10 School Of Th           5-00.00    8   
  3 Snell, Eric               10 Batavia               J5-00.00    6   
  4 Hayes, Dan                 9 LeRoy                  4-10.00    5   
  5 Livermore, Matt           10 LeRoy                  4-08.00    4   
  6 Hackleman, Michael         9 Aquinas               J4-08.00    3   
  7 Bardeen, Nathan            9 Aquinas                4-06.00    1.50
  7 English, Anthony          10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00    1.50
  9 Morello, Jonathan          8 East Rochest          J4-06.00  
 10 Argento, Maxwell           8 East Rochest           4-00.00  
 11 Adler, Brandon             8 East Rochest           3-09.00  
 -- Orlando, Nate              9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                9-03.00   10   
  2 Darling, Isaac             9 Aquinas                9-00.00    8   
  3 Worden, Kyle              11 LeRoy                  7-00.00    6   
  4 Naegely, J'Shon            9 Batavia                6-06.00    5   
 -- Richardson, Jacob         11 Alexander                   NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Velte, Nick                8 Aquinas               34-09.00    9   
  1 Tyson, Jacob              11 Batavia               34-09.00    9   
  3 Bailey, Matt              11 Batavia               33-10.50    6   
  4 Day, Trevor               11 Batavia               32-08.25    5   
  5 Neumann, Ben              10 LeRoy                 32-00.00    4   
  6 Vaughn, Clayton           11 East Rochest          31-10.00    3   
  7 Delrosario, Manuel         9 Batavia               30-01.50    2   
  8 Bienias, Ryan             11 Batavia               29-05.00    1   
  9 Walsh, Jessee             11 East Rochest          28-10.50  
 10 Elliott, Devin            12 LeRoy                 28-09.00  
 11 Ross, Peter                9 Newark                28-02.50  
 12 Mitchell, Sam             10 Marion                27-02.00  
 13 Flynn, Patrick            11 Batavia               26-08.00  
 14 Zalewski, Alec             8 East Rochest          26-06.50  
 15 Lahman, Henry             10 Aquinas               23-03.00  
 16 Cummings, Nick             9 Aquinas               22-07.00  
 17 Amati, Enzo                7 East Rochest          20-03.00  
 18 Murray, Eddie              9 Romulus               19-06.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anglin, Devin              7 Newark                    6.93   1  10   
  2 Devlin, Matt               8 Red Jacket                7.39   1   8   
  3 Murray, Josh               7 Aquinas                   7.52   1   6   
  4 Allen, Robbie              7 Sodus                     7.97   2   5   
  5 Argento, Jack              8 East Rochest              8.28   2   4   
  6 Pullen, Andrew             7 Newark                    8.60   2   3   
  7 Fluker, Jordan             8 Batavia                   8.82   2   2   
  8 Gantz, James               8 Waterloo                  9.34   2   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Deven               8 Newark                   47.41   1  10   
  2 Lamb, Zach                 8 Waterloo                 49.22   1   8   
  3 Diamond, Anthony           8 Newark                   52.12   4   6   
  4 Murray, Josh               7 Aquinas                  53.09   3   5   
  5 Dilaura, Eric              8 Batavia                  53.64   1   4   
  6 O'Connor, Cody             8 Marcus Whitm             54.08   3   3   
  7 Gallivan, Jesse            7 Newark                   54.51   2   2   
  8 Butler, Max                7 Waterloo                 55.55   3   1   
  9 VanKoevering, Zach         7 Newark                   56.25   2 
 10 Devlin, Matt               8 Red Jacket               56.33   3 
 11 Sturtz, RJ                 7 Marion                   56.40   3 
 12 Statt, Nathan              7 Marion                 1:00.54   4 
 13 Pullen, Andrew             7 Newark                 1:07.86   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Demmer, Tom                8 Batavia                1:54.02   10   
  2 Yatteau, Dylan             8 Newark                 1:55.24    8   
  3 Gibson, Will               7 Newark                 1:57.96    6   
  4 Dilaura, Eric              8 Batavia                1:58.30    5   
  5 Schaertl, Walter           7 Red Jacket             2:15.59    4   
  6 Maslyn, Jacob              8 Red Jacket             2:16.42    3   
  7 Statt, Nathan              7 Marion                 2:17.02    2   
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lasher, Kyle               8 Waterloo               3:22.63   10   
  2 Gibson, Will               7 Newark                 3:25.58    8   
  3 Hazelton, Andrew           8 Aquinas                3:25.95    6   
  4 Titus, Zach                8 Aquinas                3:44.61    5   
  5 Parrow, Ben                7 Waterloo               3:45.08    4   
  6 Schaertl, Walter           7 Red Jacket             3:50.08    3   
  7 O'Connor, Cody             8 Marcus Whitm           3:50.31    2   
  8 Maslyn, Jacob              8 Red Jacket             3:50.45    1   
  9 Smith, Nate                8 Marcus Whitm           4:10.02  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Demmer, Tom                8 Batavia                6:14.15   10   
  2 Maniace, Andrew            8 Batavia                6:54.34    8   
  3 Dempski, Perry             7 Batavia                7:25.91    6   
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cobb, DeShon               8 Newark                    9.85   1  10   
  2 DeBoerdere, Tyler          8 Newark                    9.94   1   8   
  3 Imhoff, Michael            7 Waterloo                 10.02   2   6   
  4 Davis, Adonis              7 Batavia                  10.20   1   5   
  5 Dressing, James            8 Waterloo                 10.74   3   4   
  6 Jimenez, Jovany            7 Newark                   10.84   3   3   
  7 Erskine, Andrew            8 Waterloo                 11.09   1   2   
  8 Hamilton, Justin           8 Batavia                  11.22   3   1   
  9 Dempski, Perry             7 Batavia                  12.28   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         2:10.52   10   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:10.97    8   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark  'B'                                         4:37.19   10   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:38.04    8   
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Adonis              7 Batavia                4-03.00   10   
  2 Hamilton, Justin           8 Batavia                4-00.00    8   
 
Boys Pole Vault Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Titus, Zach                8 Aquinas                6-06.00   10   
  2 Hazelton, Andrew           8 Aquinas                6-00.00    8   
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maniace, Andrew            8 Batavia               27-10.00   10   
  2 Torbitt, Trey              8 Newark                27-03.00    8   
  3 Gantz, James               8 Waterloo              19-10.00    6   
  4 Fluker, Jordan             8 Batavia               19-04.00    5   
  5 Argento, Jack              8 East Rochest          18-03.25    4