Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2011 08:02 PM
                            DEF-Blocks - 1/28/2011                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffries, Tiaja            9 Rush Henriet              7.62   1 
  2 Lattuca, Nicca            12 Spencerport               7.70   1 
  3 Owens, Nialah             10 Penfield                  7.84   1 
  4 Kalish, Sarah             12 Victor                    7.84   1 
  5 Chisi, Sibongile          12 Penfield                  7.85   1 
  6 Tomasso, Nicole           11 Spencerport               7.86   1 
  7 Jones, Rickayia           10 Rush Henriet              7.92   2 
  7 Gauger, Rachel            12 Red Creek                 7.92   1 
  9 Blair, Tanzy              11 Rush Henriet              7.95   1 
 10 Walker, Alexandra         10 Byron-Bergen              8.02   2 
 11 DeVuyst, Morgan           11 Midlakes                  8.05   2 
 12 McDonald, Morgan          10 Brighton                  8.13   2 
 13 Bonadonna, Courtney       12 York                      8.20   2 
 14 Riley, Mary               12 Midlakes                  8.35   2 
 15 Pickard, Malecka          10 North Rose W              8.37   3 
 16 Gunnis, India              8 Penfield                  8.39   2 
 17 Marulli, Megan            12 East Irondeq              8.44   3 
 18 Macool, Gabrielle         10 Hornell                   8.49   2 
 19 Clements, Kelsey          11 Midlakes                  8.50   3 
 20 Desiato, Jennifer         10 Wayne                     8.55   3 
 21 Francisco, Ally           11 Marcus Whitm              8.58   3 
 22 Goodman, Kayla             9 Midlakes                  8.69   3 
 23 Gage, Shannon             11 Red Jacket                8.77   3 
 24 Kaniewski, Maria          10 Bath-Haverli              9.43   4 
 25 Monroe, Christina         11 East Irondeq              9.48   3 
 26 Brown, Jessica            11 Red Jacket                9.54   4 
 27 Glasheen, Marleigh         9 Clyde-Savann              9.57   4 
 28 Kuehnert, Amy             11 Red Jacket                9.61   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            10 Spencerport              41.77   1 
  2 Calderon, Brianna         10 East Irondeq             44.70   1 
  3 Koehler, Erin             10 Wayne                    45.19   1 
  4 Ennis, Logan              11 Wayne                    45.20   1 
  5 Armstrong, Ireland        10 Bath-Haverli             45.23   2 
  6 Roberts, Christa          12 Penfield                 45.51   1 
  7 Roden, Lindsay            10 Marion                   45.54   2 
  8 Havens, Brittany          12 Bath-Haverli             45.65   2 
  9 Davalos, Halle            12 Byron-Bergen             46.40   3 
 10 Martinez, Elvira           9 Rush Henriet             46.46   2 
 11 Higgins, Abby              7 Marion                   46.57   2 
 12 Schnaufer, Ilana          10 Penfield                 46.58   2 
 13 Grouse, Veronica          10 Fairport                 46.58   4 
 14 Gentile, Megan            10 Wayne                    46.78   1 
 15 Yates, Meghan              8 East Irondeq             46.99   3 
 16 Zablotny, Angie           12 Fairport                 47.19   3 
 17 LaJuett, Alex              9 Fairport                 47.43   4 
 18 Woodworth, Christina      10 LeRoy                    47.46   4 
 19 Bliss, Laura              10 North Rose W             47.76   3 
 20 Verburg, Sierra           12 Red Creek                48.11   3 
 21 Naeye, Tayler             11 Midlakes                 48.22   4 
 22 Cook, Lauren               7 Bath-Haverli             48.51   4 
 23 Gardner, Samantha         10 North Rose W             48.68   5 
 24 VanNorman, Megan          12 York                     48.71   4 
 25 Fish, Allison              9 Gates-Chili              48.91   5 
 26 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        10 LeRoy                    49.01   5 
 27 Rodriquez, Yezenia         9 Gates-Chili              49.01   6 
 28 Rinaldo, Emily            12 Midlakes                 49.12   6 
 29 Babbitt, Jenna            10 LeRoy                    49.77   5 
 30 Horn, Kara                12 Marcus Whitm             49.88   6 
 31 Eck, Erica                 9 Livonia                  50.21   5 
 32 Snell, Maleasha           10 Clyde-Savann             51.66   6 
 33 Yanni, Ali                11 Hornell                  52.01   6 
 34 Kaiser, Kerri             11 Rush Henriet             52.39   7 
 35 Richmond, Brittany         9 Red Creek                53.24   7 
 36 Kowal, Maddy              10 Livonia                  54.10   7 
 37 Thomas, Capri             10 Red Jacket               56.14   8 
 38 Doi, Emily                12 Penn Yan                 58.31   8 
 39 Roeland, Abigayle         11 Midlakes                 59.03   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Lauren             12 Fairport               1:38.72  
  2 Star, Lauren              10 Fairport               1:44.25  
  3 Kidder, Amanda            12 Victor                 1:45.79  
  4 Hughes, Kori              10 Midlakes               1:46.74  
  5 Foley, Leah               12 Marion                 1:47.00  
  6 McNelis, Mackenzie        11 Hornell                1:47.67  
  7 Vaughn, Whitney           12 Penfield               1:47.86  
  8 Guarino, Kristen          12 Byron-Bergen           1:50.03  
  9 Lauricella, Julianna       9 LeRoy                  1:50.99  
 10 Wyman, Jenna              11 Victor                 1:52.35  
 11 Cooper, Rachel            11 Spencerport            1:53.28  
 12 Erickson, Kate             9 Victor                 1:54.45  
 13 Mattick, Tori             11 Victor                 1:54.72  
 14 Fore, Nicole              10 Byron-Bergen           1:54.99  
 15 Torlish, Dawn             11 Victor                 1:54.99  
 16 Schlosser, Maddison       12 Wayne                  1:56.88  
 17 Sanderson, Danielle       12 Livonia                1:58.13  
 18 Schramm, Laura             8 Bath-Haverli           1:58.63  
 19 Raes, Brenna              10 Marion                 1:59.57  
 20 Whitney, Kaylyn           10 Marion                 2:02.05  
 21 Spicer, Kali              12 Hornell                2:02.42  
 22 Shelhamer, Katie          11 Marion                 2:02.51  
 23 Tylock, Rachael           12 Penfield               2:03.22  
 24 Saxton, Kiersten          10 Livonia                2:04.83  
 25 Deane, Brooke             12 Rush Henriet           2:10.49  
 26 Bailey, Allison            9 Marcus Whitm           2:13.45  
 27 Campbell, Molly            9 Red Creek              2:24.35  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malone, Rachel            12 Fairport               3:09.63  
  2 Thon, Jessi               11 Victor                 3:13.66  
  3 Hughes, Ashton            11 Fairport               3:16.32  
  4 Bradley, Megan            12 Penfield               3:20.25  
  5 Rosenthal, Jane           11 Fairport               3:20.85  
  6 Dustman, Emma             10 Fairport               3:21.25  
  7 Clay, Charlene             9 Byron-Bergen           3:22.15  
  8 Loftus, Sophia            12 Penfield               3:22.96  
  9 Sargent, Erin             12 Brockport              3:23.81  
 10 McElligott, Meghan        11 Fairport               3:23.86  
 11 Andres, Madeline          12 Penfield               3:24.42  
 12 Holleran, Claire          12 Penfield               3:26.23  
 13 Hall, Kara                10 Byron-Bergen           3:26.36  
 14 Chiccino, Katelyn         10 Red Jacket             3:26.51  
 15 VanGee, Samantha          10 Marion                 3:27.79  
 16 Mayo, Morgan              12 Red Creek              3:27.96  
 17 Warner, Sarah             10 Livonia                3:30.68  
 18 Saxton, Katie             12 Spencerport            3:32.98  
 19 Waldron, Alyssa           11 Wayne                  3:34.47  
 20 VanGee, Cheyanne           8 Marion                 3:34.67  
 21 Graham, Miranda           10 LeRoy                  3:38.11  
 22 Virts, Kayla              12 North Rose W           3:41.80  
 23 Shipman, Alexandra        10 Livonia                3:42.62  
 24 Tolpa, Sydnee             11 Red Jacket             3:43.34  
 25 Jablonski, Meagan         10 North Rose W           3:52.52  
 26 Smith, Nicole             10 Hornell                3:52.74  
 27 Volz, Jennifer            11 Bath-Haverli           3:53.44  
 28 Dauphin, Kim              12 Red Creek              4:03.77  
 29 Helm, Leah                 9 Bath-Haverli           4:04.71  
 30 Button, Denise             9 Marcus Whitm           4:12.38  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Meghan         11 Canandaigua            4:49.65  
  2 McCormick, Kathleen       11 Canandaigua            4:59.77  
  3 Goodman, Cassie           12 Midlakes               5:01.86  
  4 Sedita, Erin               9 Fairport               5:03.26  
  5 Lawler, Maggie            10 Victor                 5:08.16  
  6 Bourcy, Abigail            8 Penfield               5:08.99  
  7 Maffett, Megan            12 Spencerport            5:10.71  
  8 Sullivan, Kassidy          9 Fairport               5:23.77  
  9 Wade, Raylene              9 Red Creek              5:29.48  
 10 Malone, Carolyn           12 East Irondeq           5:32.45  
 11 Redfield, Melanie         12 Penfield               5:35.33  
 12 Wojnowski, Stephanie       8 East Irondeq           5:35.45  
 13 Doody, Shealyn             8 Red Jacket             5:40.60  
 14 Levan, Kasey              11 Marion                 5:49.41  
 15 Vilarinho, Melinda         9 Wayne                  5:52.87  
 16 Champlin, Rebekah         10 Marcus Whitm           5:54.12  
 17 Gregorio, Emily           11 Midlakes               6:01.93  
 18 Buckley, D'Lana            9 Bath-Haverli           6:02.41  
 19 Christensen, Jenna        12 Marcus Whitm           6:08.47  
 20 Decker, Brianna            9 Bath-Haverli           6:26.78  
 21 Martin, Michaela           9 Red Creek              6:27.61  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Samantha          11 Red Jacket                9.04   1 
  2 Caito, Alyson             12 Penfield                  9.47   1 
  3 Haltof, Alexandra         12 Penfield                  9.48   1 
  4 Siracuse, Jenna            9 Wayne                     9.61   1 
  5 Polite, Sophia            12 Ben Franklin              9.70   1 
  6 Johnston, Ashley          12 Canandaigua               9.73   1 
  7 Stuck, Quincey            12 North Rose W              9.85   1 
  8 Lockley, Devyn            12 North Rose W              9.86   2 
  9 Gertner, Jacqueline       12 Penfield                 10.00   2 
 10 Lam, Amanda               12 Brighton                 10.11   2 
 11 Holland, Julianna         12 Byron-Bergen             10.25   2 
 12 Mills, Alicia             11 Red Jacket               10.36   2 
 13 Czudak, Jessica           10 Livonia                  10.43   2 
 14 Shamaskin, Sara           12 Brighton                 10.44   3 
 15 Austin, Carlie            10 Victor                   10.49   2 
 16 D'Imperio, Emily          10 Livonia                  10.57   3 
 17 Maffett, Elizabeth        10 Spencerport              10.61   2 
 18 Bailey, Kristen            9 Byron-Bergen             10.75   3 
 19 Warrick, Gabbie           12 North Rose W             10.79   3 
 20 Staba, Raleigh             9 LeRoy                    11.65   3 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Taylor            12 Victor                 5-08.00  
  2 Sturtz, Mackenzie         10 Marion                 5-00.00  
  2 Tilton, Leigha            12 Livonia                5-00.00  
  4 Dean, Bridgette           11 Red Jacket             4-08.00  
  4 Higgins, Emily            11 Marion                 4-08.00  
  4 Cushman, Olivia           11 Penfield               4-08.00  
  4 Martin, Tylyn             10 Fairport               4-08.00  
  4 Renna, Katie              10 Fairport               4-08.00  
  9 Artruc, Tessa              9 Livonia                4-06.00  
  9 Williams, Hanna            9 Marion                 4-06.00  
  9 Hacker, Michaela          12 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
 12 Samson, Leah              10 Brighton               4-04.00  
 12 Lowe, Katie               12 Spencerport            4-04.00  
 14 Aruck, Lexi               11 Midlakes               4-02.00  
 -- Lightfoote, Janelle       10 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Emily              12 Fairport              36-10.75  
  2 Grant, Eleonore           11 Red Creek             35-04.50  
  3 Burkey, Amanda            10 Fairport              34-03.75  
  4 Hennessy, Quinn           10 Wayne                 32-02.00  
  5 Gilbert, Casey            12 Marcus Whitm          32-00.00  
  6 Mathews, Janessa          11 Fairport              31-09.75  
  7 Gueli, Jillian            10 Fairport              31-08.00  
  8 Tanner, Lea               11 Red Creek             31-03.50  
  9 DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport           30-08.25  
 10 Buchanan, Laura           12 Victor                30-02.75  
 11 Roth, Ruby                12 Penn Yan              29-03.50  
 12 Weeks, Siarra             11 Red Jacket            28-08.00  
 13 Maurer, Ashlyn            11 Livonia               28-03.50  
 14 O'Keefe, Rebecca          11 Penfield              27-10.00  
 15 Cooper, Lydia             10 Red Creek             27-07.25  
 -- Ashline-Winters, Ariel    10 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanCaeseele, Cristi       12 Red Jacket            32-06.25  
  2 Hall, Samantha             9 Batavia               30-04.50  
  3 Fong, Mia                 12 Penfield              30-02.00  
  4 Nickles, Brittney         11 Clyde-Savann          29-11.50  
  5 Chmielowiec, Maura        12 Batavia               28-05.75  
  6 Miller, Amanda            12 East Irondeq          28-01.50  
  7 Hoven, MacKenzie          10 Midlakes              27-10.25  
  8 Braun, Heather            12 Livonia               27-04.25  
  9 Watson, Ashley            11 Spencerport           26-02.25  
 10 Willitt, Breyanna         10 Hornell               25-01.00  
 11 Sikes, Chelsee            12 LeRoy                 25-00.25  
 12 Powers, Alex              12 Penfield              24-05.00  
 13 Bigley, Miranda           12 Marion                24-04.00  
 14 Hotchkiss, Megan          11 Red Jacket            24-03.50  
 15 Ridgeway, Kanesha         11 Gates-Chili           23-11.25  
 16 Garner, Savannah          10 North Rose W          23-07.00  
 17 Petromallo, Christine     10 Wayne                 23-03.00  
 18 Schramm, Brittany         12 East Irondeq          23-02.25  
 19 Colomaio, Mary            10 Bath-Haverli          23-00.50  
 20 Sheffield, Samantha       10 Clyde-Savann          22-07.25  
 21 Williamson, Tori          12 Spencerport           22-06.50  
 22 Brown, Hayley             12 Marcus Whitm          22-05.75  
 23 Bossard, Mercedes         11 Hornell               21-05.00  
 24 DeLaughter, Sahara         9 Fairport              20-07.00  
 25 Johnston, Amanda          11 Midlakes              18-10.00  
 26 Misso, Erica              12 Red Creek             17-08.50  
 27 Uetz, Rebecca             12 Red Creek             17-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Eric             12 Spencerport               6.59   1 
  2 El-amin, Ismail           11 Wilson Magne              6.61   1 
  3 VanderBrook, Brandon      10 Marion                    6.70   1 
  4 Mattice, Dale             11 Victor                    6.91   1 
  5 Blank, Dillon             12 Livonia                   6.94   1 
  6 Taylor, Jashaun           10 Ben Franklin              6.97   2 
  7 Scissum, Chauncey         10 Rush Henriet              7.01   2 
  8 Reid, Delano              10 East Irondeq              7.03   2 
  9 Traylor, Matt             12 Penfield                  7.04   1 
 10 Capezzuto, Mike           11 Victor                    7.05   3 
 11 McKibben, Scott           11 Hornell                   7.06   2 
 12 DeGaetano, Colby          12 Hornell                   7.13   2 
 13 Ta, Peter                 10 Spencerport               7.13   2 
 14 Vice, Daniel              12 Wayne                     7.19   2 
 15 Landschoot, Colby         10 Midlakes                  7.22   3 
 16 Bessey, Peter             12 Midlakes                  7.29   3 
 17 Martin, Brok               9 Bath-Haverli              7.29   3 
 18 Ortiz, Jeremiah           10 East Irondeq              7.30   3 
 19 Driessen, David           11 Marion                    7.31   3 
 20 Curtis, Justin            12 Livonia                   7.33   4 
 21 Tyler, Stark              10 Fairport                  7.37   3 
 22 Nguyen, Jason             10 Hornell                   7.44   3 
 23 Hobart, Matthew           12 Midlakes                  7.48   4 
 24 Allen, Justin             12 Brighton                  7.58   4 
 25 McDorman, Matt            12 North Rose W              7.59   4 
 26 Hathaway, Keelan          12 Brighton                  7.61   4 
 27 Fischette, Jordan          9 Clyde-Savann              7.69   4 
 28 Brungard, Garth           12 Hornell                   7.72   4 
 29 Ford, DJ                  11 Red Creek                 7.87   5 
 30 Podgaezky, Gonzalo        11 Marcus Whitm              7.98   4 
 31 Zadarlik, Paul            11 Midlakes                  8.00   5 
 32 Brown, Jeff               12 Red Creek                 8.05   5 
 33 Ortiz, Frederick          11 Gates-Chili               8.20   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oliver, Shane             12 LeRoy                    37.52   1 
  2 Moulton, Travis           12 Livonia                  37.88   1 
  3 Dillard, Mckenzie         11 Wilson Magne             37.92   1 
  4 Burroughs, Da'Quan        11 Wilson Magne             38.32   1 
  5 Scott, Zane               11 Victor                   38.80   1 
  6 McPherson, John           10 Gates-Chili              39.02   2 
  7 Mastro, Mike              11 Fairport                 39.15   2 
  8 Conklin, Justin            9 Bath-Haverli             39.57   3 
  9 Bratt, Michael            12 Spencerport              39.60   2 
 10 Sermons, Derek            12 Ne/Nw Coll P             40.10   3 
 11 Nartey, Andreas           12 East Irondeq             40.28   3 
 12 Cordts, Alexander         11 Spencerport              40.55   1 
 13 Lapresi, Gus              10 Brighton                 40.59   3 
 14 Vick, Jeremy              12 Penfield                 40.70   2 
 15 Dunham, Chad              10 Spencerport              40.80   2 
 16 Carter, Devan             10 Brighton                 40.89   4 
 17 Boylan, Peter             10 LeRoy                    40.93   4 
 18 Lang, Scott               11 Fairport                 41.11   3 
 19 Hixon, Conor              11 Victor                   41.13   3 
 20 Johnson, Michael          12 Bath-Haverli             41.71   4 
 21 Fulkerson, David          11 Bath-Haverli             41.87   4 
 22 Picco, Nick                9 Hornell                  42.04   4 
 23 Jung, Nick                12 Victor                   42.22   5 
 24 Ball, Ryan                 9 North Rose W             42.52   5 
 25 Arcadi, Nick              12 Red Creek                42.88   4 
 26 Hotchkiss, Jared          11 Midlakes                 43.06   5 
 27 Pickard, Anthony          11 North Rose W             43.15   5 
 28 Prospero, Nick            11 Byron-Bergen             43.66   5 
 29 Pappin, Kyle              11 Wayne                    43.87   6 
 30 Jones, Brondon             9 Red Creek                44.33   5 
 31 Schaertl, Austin          10 Red Jacket               45.96   6 
 32 Messner, David            10 Livonia                  46.13   6 
 33 Paddock, Mitch            11 Clyde-Savann             46.63   6 
 34 Rapp-Ellis, Colin         12 Penfield                 48.77   7 
 35 Baley, Nate                9 Red Jacket               49.46   7 
 36 Knapp, Corey              10 Hornell                  49.51   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cameron          11 Fairport               1:25.38  
  2 Engelsen, Cody            11 Marion                 1:26.14  
  3 Steltlmann, Ian           12 Fairport               1:26.27  
  4 Bachstien, Brandon        11 Fairport               1:27.61  
  5 Iovoli, Austin            12 Victor                 1:28.91  
  6 Smathers, Mike            11 Victor                 1:29.04  
  7 Spitzer, Matt             12 Fairport               1:29.99  
  8 Nitche, Anthony           10 Victor                 1:30.09  
  9 Wilmoth, Mike             11 LeRoy                  1:30.64  
 10 Pitcher, Michael          11 Hornell                1:30.92  
 11 Woodard, Matthew          12 Red Jacket             1:31.26  
 12 Wolmering, Robert         11 Fairport               1:31.92  
 13 Stiles, Trevor            10 Hornell                1:32.68  
 14 Martin, Kyle              11 Rush Henriet           1:32.82  
 15 Gilmore, Alex             12 Fairport               1:33.72  
 16 Ormsby, Patrick           12 Marcus Whitm           1:33.94  
 17 Clor, Mat                 12 Batavia                1:34.20  
 18 Enderby, Ryan             11 Penfield               1:34.38  
 19 Morgan, Luke               9 Hornell                1:35.40  
 20 Mullins, Austin           12 Marcus Whitm           1:35.91  
 21 Lebens-Higgins, Zach      12 Rush Henriet           1:37.59  
 22 Wemesfelder, Stephen      12 Marion                 1:39.73  
 23 Early, Ryan                9 North Rose W           1:42.58  
 24 Allen, Marcus             10 Ne/Nw Coll P           1:42.93  
 25 Dunn, Shawn               12 Wayne                  1:46.22  
 26 Salisbury, Cain            9 Bath-Haverli           1:48.59  
 27 Folwell, Mark             10 Cal-Mum                1:49.20  
 28 Wandersee, Tyler          10 Red Creek              1:52.11  
 29 Lancaster, Kirklyn         9 Clyde-Savann           1:52.22  
 30 Herendeen, Clay           11 Red Jacket             1:53.61  
 31 Celestino, Jason          12 Midlakes               1:55.81  
 32 Seymour, Terry            10 Red Creek              1:55.85  
 33 Sheckler, Will             9 Midlakes               1:58.69  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hess, Zachary             12 North Rose W           2:38.70  
  2 Reid, Kyle                12 Victor                 2:41.99  
  3 Steiger, Aidan            11 Victor                 2:45.27  
  4 Guisbert, Kyle            10 Marion                 2:45.62  
  5 Jermyn, Alexander         11 Spencerport            2:48.77  
  6 Hennessy, Chris           12 Wayne                  2:49.93  
  7 Schwan, Paul              12 LeRoy                  2:50.66  
  8 Stoutz, Matt              12 Fairport               2:51.66  
  9 Sulimowicz, Ricky         12 Gates-Chili            2:52.41  
 10 Mertens, Ben              11 Victor                 2:53.54  
 11 Staveski, Adam            11 Fairport               2:54.45  
 12 Miller, Jon               11 Rush Henriet           2:55.00  
 13 Scott, Jack               10 Fairport               2:55.93  
 14 Mullen, Destry            11 Byron-Bergen           2:56.42  
 15 Rawleigh, DJ              10 Bath-Haverli           2:57.31  
 16 Salotto, Mike             12 Marcus Whitm           2:57.55  
 17 Woodard, Jason            12 Red Jacket             2:58.38  
 18 Spitzer, Matt             11 Victor                 2:58.65  
 19 Manly, Dave               12 Fairport               3:00.25  
 20 Ivanov, Trevor            12 North Rose W           3:03.43  
 21 Champlin, Jacob            9 Marcus Whitm           3:06.73  
 22 Brady, Sam                12 Rush Henriet           3:10.86  
 23 Cole, Daniel               9 Wayne                  3:12.26  
 24 Walker, Chris             12 Penfield               3:13.05  
 25 Walsh, Jacob              10 Hornell                3:13.66  
 26 Washburn, Brent           10 Bath-Haverli           3:20.54  
 27 Abrey, Alex                9 Livonia                3:20.70  
 28 Mayo, Allen                9 Red Creek              3:21.35  
 29 Burghdurf, Horace          9 Red Creek              3:22.20  
 30 Spadafora, Bryce           9 Red Jacket             3:30.80  
 31 Hermann, Alex             12 Penfield               3:32.75  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekdahl, Zac               12 Marcus Whitm           4:33.10  
  2 Hayward, Connor           11 Victor                 4:40.45  
  3 Magnussen, Evan           12 Geneseo                4:52.84  
  4 Jones, Jared              12 Rush Henriet           4:53.03  
  5 Galletto, William         11 Spencerport            4:54.72  
  6 Hemphling, Joe            12 LeRoy                  4:55.70  
  7 Rood, Tallon              10 Marion                 5:00.56  
  8 Karpie, Will              11 Fairport               5:01.83  
  9 Joseph, Ty                 9 Brighton               5:08.18  
 10 Erickson, Jack            11 Victor                 5:08.52  
 11 Nickerson, Kevin          10 Byron-Bergen           5:09.67  
 12 Cullen, Chris             11 Fairport               5:10.71  
 13 Corey, Josh               12 Marcus Whitm           5:22.12  
 14 Normann, Conrad           12 Livonia                5:29.32  
 15 Lieberman, Konner         12 Wayne                  5:31.67  
 16 Wilkes, Cody              12 Midlakes               5:37.13  
 17 Drake, Dakota              9 Red Creek              5:55.55  
 18 Poole, Donovan            10 Midlakes               6:15.17  
 19 Kehlenbeck, Shane         11 Red Jacket             6:28.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir              10 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.27   1 
  2 Wallace, Donovan          11 Wilson Magne              8.33   1 
  3 Felice, Nick              11 Clyde-Savann              8.49   1 
  4 Aronson, Andrew           12 Rush Henriet              8.53   1 
  5 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush Henriet              9.49   1 
  6 Cheasman, Kyle            11 Red Jacket                9.67   1 
  7 Degennaro, David          11 Penfield                  9.96   2 
  8 Wilbur, Alec              10 Red Creek                10.04   2 
  9 Maxwell, Ben              11 Victor                   10.58   1 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adler, Josh               12 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  2 Schottmiller, Ed          12 Rush Henriet          11-06.00  
  3 Brown, Jacob              11 Rush Henriet          11-00.00  
  3 Gasser, Jim               12 Wayne                 11-00.00  
  3 Miskell, Corey            12 Geneseo               11-00.00  
  3 Trieste, Jacob            10 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  7 Milillo, Billy            12 Wayne                 10-06.00  
  8 Callan, Jake              11 LeRoy                 10-00.00  
  9 Baszynski, Luke           11 Spencerport            9-00.00  
  9 Garrow, Peter             11 Penfield               9-00.00  
  9 Tylock, Chris             11 Penfield               9-00.00  
 -- McKechney, Pat            12 Marion                      NH  
 -- Johnson, Adam             12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Nguyen, Mitch             12 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Person, Jailen            12 East Irondeq          46-06.00  
  2 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili           45-07.50  
  3 Ventrillo, Tyler          12 Wayne                 42-02.75  
  4 Anglin, Oshani            12 Wilson Magne          41-06.00  
  5 Larkin, Jayvon            12 Wilson Magne          41-04.75  
  6 Voisey, Kelvin             9 Rush Henriet          40-02.50  
  7 Belcher, Damon            12 LeRoy                 39-01.00  
  8 Russ, Malcolm             12 Marcus Whitm          38-08.75  
  9 Devlin, Shane             12 Red Jacket            38-08.00  
 10 Personale, Brendan        12 Marcus Whitm          37-11.75  
 11 Owens, Rubin               9 LeRoy                 37-10.75  
 12 Forgren, Brandon          10 Fairport              37-08.75  
 13 VanderWeide, Nick         11 Midlakes              37-08.25  
 14 Saracino, Jacob           11 Midlakes              37-04.00  
 15 Lane, Kenny               12 Livonia               37-00.25  
 16 Jackson, Jacob            11 Spencerport           36-07.25  
 17 Koval, Ethan              11 Marion                36-04.75  
 18 Jung, Nick                12 Victor                35-06.25  
 19 Olsen, Matt               10 Marcus Whitm          35-00.25  
 20 Landschoot, Christopher   11 Midlakes              34-06.00  
 21 Emmert, Tucker            10 Red Creek             34-05.25  
 22 Litolff, Matt             12 Livonia               34-00.50  
 23 Baley, Keith              11 Red Jacket            32-02.25  
 24 Timmons, Jacob            10 East Irondeq          32-00.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colasardo, Chris          12 Red Jacket            44-00.00  
  2 Hayes, Wesley             10 North Rose W          43-08.50  
  3 Noll, Zach                11 Victor                42-07.00  
  4 Jonza, Derek              12 Red Creek             41-10.25  
  5 Raphael, Jared            12 Batavia               40-06.00  
  6 Lafler, Patrick           12 Marcus Whitm          40-04.00  
  7 Gillens, Ian              10 Marion                40-00.25  
  8 Terry, Sean               11 Hornell               39-05.00  
  9 White, Caz                12 Brockport             38-10.00  
 10 Radka, Dustin             12 Batavia               37-10.75  
 11 Johnson, John             11 Spencerport           36-05.00  
 12 Strub, justin             12 Midlakes              36-04.00  
 13 Johnson, Dustin           10 Hornell               35-09.00  
 14 Bartosiewcz, Robert       12 Penfield              35-07.00  
 15 VanGrol, Dave             12 LeRoy                 35-03.00  
 16 Royster, Eric             11 Ben Franklin          33-05.00  
 17 Roeger, Nicholas          11 Wayne                 33-04.50  
 18 Litts, Ben                12 Midlakes              32-11.00  
 19 Gharzouzi, Ed             11 Victor                32-09.00  
 20 Mascari, Jacob            12 Wayne                 32-00.50  
 21 Burnett, Dan              12 Red Creek             31-04.00  
 22 Baker, Ben                11 Midlakes              31-02.25  
 23 Ortiz, Frederick          11 Gates-Chili           29-10.00  
 24 Muscato, Jim              11 Livonia               29-07.75  
 25 Salerno, Dalton           11 Clyde-Savann          29-02.00  
 26 Linsner, Danny            12 Livonia               26-07.00