Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 06:01 PM
                          SubVarsity- AB - 1/29/2011                           
                                NY Chiropractic                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Utz, Sarah                 9 Fairport                  6.93   2  10   
  2 Jordan, Anquanette         9 Ben Franklin              6.97   1   7   
  2 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr              6.97   1   7   
  4 Gunnis, India              8 Penfield                  6.98   2   4.50
  4 Shellard, Sarah           10 Victor                    6.98   1   4.50
  6 Prutsman, Taryn            9 Webster Thom              6.99   1   3   
  7 Zoyhofski, Michele        10 Webster Thom              7.03   1   2   
  8 Leccarde, Marissa         10 Penfield                  7.10   2   1   
  9 Love, Bree                10 Victor                    7.14   2 
 10 DiRoma, Amonie            10 Spencerport               7.15   1 
 11 Ciulla, Kelsey            11 Webster Schr              7.16   4 
 12 Daloia, Fiona             10 Webster Schr              7.17   2 
 13 Taylor, Meredith           9 Rush Henriet              7.18   5 
 14 Fenn, Megan                9 Victor                    7.20   4 
 15 Leader, Casey              9 Spencerport               7.21   9 
 16 Thompson, Tysia            9 Ben Franklin              7.23   3 
 17 Fisher, Katie             10 Greece Athen              7.25   3 
 18 Hauck, Maryanna            9 Brockport                 7.27   5 
 18 Wolcott, Rachel           12 Victor                    7.27   3 
 20 Babb, Elizabeth            9 Spencerport               7.28   2 
 21 Peters, Alyssa             9 Wayne                     7.29   6 
 22 Gavin, Marissa            10 Spencerport               7.32   4 
 23 Howard, Ronda             11 East Irondeq              7.33   6 
 24 Baker, Ann Mary           10 Penfield                  7.34   4 
 25 Shi, Grace                 9 Pittsford Me              7.35   3 
 26 Dalistan, Janine          11 Victor                    7.42   5 
 27 Szakose, Stephanie         9 Greece Arcad              7.48   6 
 28 Barth, Kelly              11 Webster Thom              7.50   6 
 29 Hamel, Abigail             9 Wayne                     7.52   8 
 29 Camilleri, Jami           10 Greece Athen              7.52   4 
 31 Fumich, Grace             10 Webster Schr              7.53   4 
 32 Buschner, Nadine          10 Brighton                  7.56   8 
 33 Ferrara, Gina             11 Webster Thom              7.57   7 
 34 Robbins-Jackson, Alexand   9 Rush Henriet              7.59  12 
 34 Merritt, Abby             10 East Irondeq              7.59   7 
 36 Knapp, Rachael             9 Wayne                     7.62  12 
 37 Amidon, Ashley             9 Wayne                     7.63   8 
 38 Lawler, Olivia            11 Canandaigua               7.68   5 
 38 Schaumberg, Traci         10 Wayne                     7.68  12 
 40 Bradway, Maddie            7 Pittsford Me              7.69   7 
 41 Doran, Maggie             10 Pittsford Su              7.70   6 
 41 Confer, Meaghan            9 Greece Arcad              7.70   9 
 43 Carfagno, Nicole           9 Victor                    7.71  10 
 43 Zimmerman, Grace          11 Victor                    7.71  11 
 45 LaQuasia, Gilley           9 Ben Franklin              7.74   9 
 46 Dries, Zoe                10 Webster Thom              7.77   7 
 46 Churnetski, Kristen        9 Webster Schr              7.77  11 
 48 Jackson, Eboni             7 Penfield                  7.81   9 
 49 Luo, Sherry                9 Pittsford Me              7.82  13 
 49 Cordts, Joanna            10 Spencerport               7.82  10 
 51 Inan, Derya               10 Greece Arcad              7.84  10 
 52 Smith, Shannon            10 Brighton                  7.85   8 
 53 Whitney, Courtney         10 Greece Arcad              7.86  10 
 54 Allison, Alicia           10 Brockport                 7.88  11 
 55 D'Alessandro, Elissa      10 Webster Schr              7.89  11 
 56 Snover, Bridget           10 Webster Schr              7.91  11 
 56 Williams, Marie           12 Pittsford Me              7.91  11 
 58 Dano, Sarah               12 Rush Henriet              7.92  15 
 59 Konar, Miranda            10 Pittsford Su              7.95  12 
 60 Sims, Bryjhton            10 Ben Franklin              7.98   7 
 61 Cusack, Kirsten            9 Greece Arcad              7.99  15 
 62 Lamphron, Brooke          10 Spencerport               8.01  12 
 63 Iqbal, Hiba               10 Pittsford Me              8.02  13 
 64 Reid, Gabrielle           10 East Irondeq              8.03  15 
 65 Peakes, Lauren             9 Pittsford Su              8.07  14 
 66 Kirven, Sydney             9 Penfield                  8.11  16 
 66 Mulligan, Taylor           9 Brockport                 8.11  14 
 68 Kilmer, Skyler            10 Rush Henriet              8.13  16 
 68 Sassone, Jami              9 Webster Thom              8.13  15 
 70 Deeg, Michaela            10 Greece Athen              8.15  13 
 71 Roy, Molly                10 Webster Thom              8.19  14 
 71 Stewart, Abby             12 Pittsford Su              8.19  13 
 73 Clements, Anna            10 Victor                    8.22  16 
 74 Rickard, Kaitlyn          10 Webster Thom              8.25  15 
 75 Warner, Katlyn            10 Webster Thom              8.26  17 
 76 Wright, Laura             11 Brockport                 8.44  16 
 77 Slater, Mackenzie          7 Penfield                  8.81  14 
 78 Brannigan, Kaylyn         10 Webster Thom              8.85  17 
 79 Pogoda, Chloe              9 Victor                    9.23  17 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Michele        10 Webster Thom             49.60   1  10   
  2 Vilarinho, Melinda         9 Wayne                    49.83   5   8   
  3 Ciulla, Kelsey            11 Webster Schr             50.20   3   6   
  4 Schlosser, Maddison       12 Wayne                    50.24   2   5   
  5 Gunnis, India              8 Penfield                 50.26   2   4   
  6 Jordan, Anquanette         9 Ben Franklin             50.60   1   3   
  7 Scribani, Haley           11 Webster Thom             50.79   1   2   
  8 Serling, Samantha          9 Pittsford Me             50.88   3   1   
  9 Reynolds, Emily           10 Webster Schr             51.16   5 
 10 Thompson, Tysia            9 Ben Franklin             51.19   3 
 11 Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom             51.34  12 
 12 Prutsman, Taryn            9 Webster Thom             51.36   1 
 13 Fenn, Megan                9 Victor                   51.49   2 
 14 Lopez, Raquel             10 Ben Franklin             51.70   5 
 15 LeGrett, Rebecca          10 Victor                   51.76   4 
 16 Leccarde, Marissa         10 Penfield                 52.09   4 
 17 Fasel, Amy                10 Pittsford Su             52.50   5 
 18 Wolcott, Rachel           12 Victor                   52.58   8 
 19 Taylor, Meredith           9 Rush Henriet             52.88  12 
 20 Shi, Grace                 9 Pittsford Me             52.97   7 
 21 Ryan, Colleen              9 Pittsford Su             53.05   8 
 22 Buschner, Nadine          10 Brighton                 53.45  12 
 23 Esten, Jessica            10 Spencerport              53.47   8 
 24 Camilleri, Jami           10 Greece Athen             53.50   8 
 25 Leader, Casey              9 Spencerport              53.65   9 
 26 Samsonik, Allie           10 Brighton                 53.74   6 
 27 Prosser, Andrea            9 Fairport                 53.80   7 
 28 Martin, Meredith          12 Victor                   53.90   9 
 29 Hasan, Sama                9 Rush Henriet             54.12   4 
 30 Fisher, Katie             10 Greece Athen             54.16   6 
 31 Prescott, Leah            10 Pittsford Me             54.57   6 
 32 Barden, Lindsey            9 Fairport                 54.68   9 
 33 Allison, Alicia           10 Brockport                54.85  12 
 34 Davis, Julie              10 Pittsford Su             54.87  12 
 35 Babb, Elizabeth            9 Spencerport              55.09  13 
 36 Gavin, Marissa            10 Spencerport              55.13  10 
 37 Underberg, Jilli          10 Pittsford Su             55.22   7 
 38 Zimmerman, Grace          11 Victor                   55.43  10 
 39 Luo, Sherry                9 Pittsford Me             55.95  17 
 40 Dalistan, Janine          11 Victor                   56.04  10 
 41 Merritt, Abby             10 East Irondeq             56.17  14 
 42 Whitney, Courtney         10 Greece Arcad             56.28  16 
 43 Stone, Hanna              11 Pittsford Su             56.33  11 
 44 Sauka, Victoria           12 Pittsford Me             56.34  15 
 45 Snover, Bridget           10 Webster Schr             56.40  15 
 46 Sotack, Sarah              9 Greece Athen             57.12   7 
 47 Inan, Derya               10 Greece Arcad             57.54  17 
 48 Maggio, Megan              8 East Irondeq             57.65  13 
 49 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr             58.30  15 
 50 Lamphron, Brooke          10 Spencerport              58.35  13 
 51 Jackson, Eboni             7 Penfield                 59.10  14 
 52 Kem, Bailey               10 Victor                   59.72  16 
 53 Churnetski, Kristen        9 Webster Schr             59.81  16 
 54 Smith, Shannon            10 Brighton                 59.83  18 
 55 Deeg, Michaela            10 Greece Athen             59.90  17 
 56 Peakes, Lauren             9 Pittsford Su             59.95  16 
 57 Dano, Sarah               12 Rush Henriet           1:00.28  19 
 58 Cordts, Joanna            10 Spencerport            1:00.48  17 
 59 Wright, Laura             11 Brockport              1:00.76  19 
 60 Reid, Gabrielle           10 East Irondeq           1:01.17  18 
 61 Sims, Bryjhton            10 Ben Franklin           1:01.24  18 
 62 Kilmer, Skyler            10 Rush Henriet           1:01.48  19 
 63 Slater, Mackenzie          7 Penfield               1:01.81  18 
 64 Mulligan, Taylor           9 Brockport              1:02.21  18 
 65 Clements, Anna            10 Victor                 1:02.76  15 
 66 Schifitto, Lia            11 Mercy                  1:08.42  17 
 67 Marcello, Jacquelyn       11 Webster Thom           1:17.97  14 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Cynthia           10 Webster Thom           1:56.86   10   
  2 Lopez, Raquel             10 Ben Franklin           1:58.12    8   
  3 Leo, Trista                9 Penfield               1:59.57    6   
  4 Olschewske, Devan         10 Canandaigua            2:00.05    5   
  5 Hurlburt, Kelly           10 Webster Thom           2:00.07    4   
  6 Hess, Rachel              11 Victor                 2:00.44    3   
  7 Bellavia, Maria            9 Victor                 2:00.68    2   
  8 Rombaut, Courtney          9 Brockport              2:02.85    1   
  9 Chamberlain, Katie         9 Spencerport            2:03.07  
 10 Nesbitt, Rachel           10 Webster Schr           2:03.34  
 11 Serling, Samantha          9 Pittsford Me           2:06.48  
 12 Gruver, Faith              9 Greece Athen           2:07.27  
 13 Maggio, Megan              8 East Irondeq           2:08.82  
 14 Auburn, Sage               9 Rush Henriet           2:10.15  
 15 Sotack, Sarah              9 Greece Athen           2:11.62  
 16 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr           2:13.17  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyers, Leah              10 Brockport              3:29.94   10   
  2 Visca, Andrea              8 Brockport              3:31.04    8   
  3 Acquilano, Carly           9 Victor                 3:32.04    6   
  4 Ciulla, Samantha           9 Webster Schr           3:33.70    5   
  5 Fleckenstein, Eleni        8 Victor                 3:34.92    4   
  6 Sedita, Megan              7 Penfield               3:35.12    3   
  7 Fahrenholz, Victoria       7 Penfield               3:35.31    2   
  8 Zoyhofski, Nicole         11 Webster Thom           3:36.78    1   
  9 Smith, Rachel              9 Pittsford Su           3:40.93  
 10 Gruver, Faith              9 Greece Athen           3:41.65  
 11 DePippo, Lindsey          11 Mercy                  3:45.55  
 12 Deming, Morgan            10 Webster Thom           3:46.10  
 13 O'Brien, Kathleen         10 Webster Thom           3:46.74  
 14 Jermyn, Kristin            9 Spencerport            3:50.29  
 15 Pettit, Crystal            9 Rush Henriet           3:50.50  
 16 Randolph, Katie            9 Victor                 3:51.40  
 17 Esten, Jessica            10 Spencerport            3:52.77  
 18 Barry, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           3:53.46  
 19 Urbanek, Morgan           10 Webster Schr           3:54.20  
 20 Perry, Jackie             10 Greece Arcad           3:56.38  
 21 Moore, Maile              10 Webster Thom           3:56.45  
 22 Roberts, Nina             10 Brighton               3:56.59  
 23 Tally, Jennalyn            7 Webster Schr           3:58.15  
 24 Filer, Hunter              9 Victor                 4:02.70  
 25 Stern, Courtney           12 Pittsford Me           4:06.77  
 26 Merenda, Audrey            9 Webster Thom           4:08.20  
 27 Conrow, Megan             10 Webster Schr           4:13.90  
 28 Schueckler, Amanda        11 Pittsford Su           4:15.50  
 29 Masood, Raisa             10 Pittsford Su           4:16.54  
 30 Krusch, Stephanie         12 Pittsford Me           4:25.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ash, Alyssa                9 Webster Schr           5:33.22   10   
  2 Brindle, Madison          10 Brockport              5:40.74    8   
  3 Hill, Erin                11 Brockport              5:48.64    6   
  4 Vilarinho, Melinda         9 Wayne                  5:49.11    5   
  5 Wiseman, Julia             8 Webster Schr           6:18.66    4   
  6 Ludington, Claire          9 Webster Schr           6:19.23    3   
  7 Towey, Claire              9 Fairport               6:26.77    2   
  8 Stern, Courtney           12 Pittsford Me           6:46.23    1   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Natalie        9 Webster Schr          12:23.47   10   
  2 Edwards, Katie            10 Webster Schr          13:07.09    8   
  3 Stoutz, Megan             11 Fairport              13:24.41    6   
  4 Ghaemi, Ashley            10 Fairport              13:57.18    5   
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cedruly, Sarah            10 Mercy                     9.85   1  10   
  2 Shellard, Sarah           10 Victor                    9.87   2   8   
  3 Hauck, Maryanna            9 Brockport                10.00   1   6   
  4 Fumich, Grace             10 Webster Schr             10.16   2   5   
  5 Baker, Ann Mary           10 Penfield                 10.18   3   3.50
  5 O'Dell, Kaitlyn            9 Canandaigua              10.18   1   3.50
  7 Benoit, Gloria             7 Webster Schr             10.22   3   2   
  8 Daloia, Fiona             10 Webster Schr             10.24   2   1   
  9 Leader, Casey              9 Spencerport              10.47   2 
 10 Simon, Courtney           10 Penfield                 10.61   3 
 11 Telek, Kelsey             12 Pittsford Me             10.99   4 
 12 D'Alessandro, Elissa      10 Webster Schr             11.19   3 
 13 Hasan, Sama                9 Rush Henriet             11.25   4 
 14 Friden, Elizabeth          8 Pittsford Me             11.39   4 
 15 Monczynski, Emily          9 Penfield                 11.64   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:05.73   3  10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:06.75   1   8   
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:08.80   1   6   
  4 Ben Franklin  'B'                                   2:09.14   1   5   
  5 Victor  'A'                                         2:11.50   2   4   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      2:13.43   3   3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:14.03   3   2   
  8 Penfield  'B'                                       2:15.96   2   1   
  9 Wayne  'A'                                          2:16.06   3 
 10 Greece Athena  'A'                                  2:16.36   2 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:20.12   4 
 12 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 2:20.53   1 
 13 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:24.42   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor  'A'                                         5:07.81   10   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              5:10.09    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               5:23.81    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:24.49    5   
  5 Penfield  'B'                                       5:51.50    4   
  6 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 5:54.83    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                     11:33.85   10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                11:48.40    8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'C'                             11:48.41    6   
  4 Victor  'A'                                        11:56.60    5   
  5 Penfield  'B'                                      12:13.36    4   
  6 Mercy  'B'                                         12:33.57    3   
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrienger, Haley         11 Webster Thom           4-06.00   10   
  2 DiRoma, Amonie            10 Spencerport            4-00.00    7   
  3 Allison, Alicia           10 Brockport             J4-00.00    7   
  4 Love, Bree                10 Victor                 3-09.00    5   
  5 Prescott, Leah            10 Pittsford Me           3-06.00    4   
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howe, Laura               11 Penfield               7-06.00   10   
  2 Bracht, Katherine          9 Webster Thom           7-00.00    7   
  2 Sanna, Lauren             10 Pittsford Su           7-00.00    7   
  4 Urbanek, Morgan           10 Webster Schr           6-00.00    5   
  5 Miller, Charissa          11 Penfield               5-00.00    4   
 -- Knapp, Rachael             9 Wayne                       NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putnam, Kelsee            12 Brockport             25-01.00   10   
  2 Bardanis, Casey           10 Webster Schr          24-07.25    8   
  3 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr          23-05.00    6   
  4 Rickard, Kaitlyn          10 Webster Thom          23-01.00    5   
  5 Utz, Sarah                 9 Fairport              22-10.00    4   
  6 Doran, Maggie             10 Pittsford Su          22-08.50    3   
  7 Broutman, Hope            11 Brockport             22-04.50    2   
  8 Donadelle, Aliyah          8 Mercy                 22-01.50    1   
  9 Fiacco, Alyssa            11 Brockport             21-11.00  
 10 Ren, Tin Tin              10 Pittsford Me          21-09.50  
 11 Swartout, Mackenzie       11 Mercy                 21-07.00  
 12 Putnam, Ashlee            12 Brockport             21-06.00  
 13 Warner, Katlyn            10 Webster Thom          21-04.25  
 14 Barden, Lindsey            9 Fairport              21-03.50  
 15 Maxwell, Grace            10 Mercy                 21-02.00  
 16 Haynes, Evelyn            11 Rush Henriet          21-01.25  
 17 Spragins, Ruth            11 Brockport             21-01.00  
 18 Falco, Victoria            9 Brockport             20-09.25  
 19 Slossar, Samantha         10 Brockport             20-02.00  
 20 Davenport, Lacey          12 Fairport              20-00.00  
 20 Salamone, Victoria        10 Brockport             20-00.00  
 22 Bissnette, Shannon        10 Pittsford Su          19-08.00  
 23 Orzechowski-Hall, Lauren  11 Brockport             19-05.25  
 24 Brannigan, Kaylyn         10 Webster Thom          19-02.50  
 25 Reid, Keirsten            10 Victor                19-02.00  
 26 Bradway, Maddie            7 Pittsford Me          18-11.00  
 27 Lubberts, Karissa          9 Penfield              18-09.00  
 28 Marcello, Jacquelyn       11 Webster Thom          18-07.00  
 29 Szakose, Stephanie         9 Greece Arcad          18-01.00  
 30 Early, Erika              10 Webster Schr          17-03.00  
 31 Iqbal, Hiba               10 Pittsford Me          17-01.00  
 32 Booth, Julie              10 Pittsford Me          15-10.50  
 33 Sauka, Victoria           12 Pittsford Me          14-07.75  
 -- Steele, Maria             10 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Patti           9 Penfield               8:38.78   10   
  2 Doyle, Bridget            10 Penfield               8:55.64    8   
  3 Hecht, Alyson             11 Wayne                  9:10.12    6   
  4 Stevens, Elizabeth        10 Pittsford Me          10:33.63    5   
  5 Reid, Keirsten            10 Victor                10:58.05    4   
 -- Bahr, Samantha             9 Rush Henriet          X8:57.26  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Grace              8 Mercy                     7.98   10   
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huff, Laura                7 Mercy                  3:53.65   10   
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Grace              8 Mercy                 21-07.50   10   
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Akermann, Julian          12 Canandaigua               6.04   1  10   
  2 Jones, Treyvond           10 Greece Athen              6.13   1   8   
  3 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr              6.20   1   6   
  4 Lingg, Brian              11 Brockport                 6.26   2   5   
  5 Pouerit, Werlin           11 Webster Schr              6.29   1   4   
  6 Thompson, Derek           10 Penfield                  6.34   3   3   
  7 DeMonte, Mikel            11 Brockport                 6.38   2   2   
  8 Huang, Kyle               10 Pittsford Su              6.39   3   1   
  9 Prevost, Ryan             10 Greece Athen              6.41   3 
 10 Dietle, Noah              12 Webster Schr              6.43   2 
 11 Lor, David                11 Rush Henriet              6.45   4 
 11 Stewart, Jason            11 East Irondeq              6.45   5 
 13 Colway, Matt               9 Webster Thom              6.47   3 
 14 Lechner, Matt             10 Penfield                  6.48   4 
 15 Santos, Julio              9 Greece Athen              6.50   3 
 16 Lana, Nick                 9 East Irondeq              6.53   4 
 17 Urso, Mario               11 Pittsford Su              6.55   5 
 18 Wark, Alex                10 Webster Schr              6.56   5 
 18 Hunter, Lamonze           11 Fairport                  6.56   7 
 20 Narotsky, Andy            11 Pittsford Su              6.57   3 
 21 Badders, Josh             10 Spencerport               6.58   1 
 21 Rowley, Jason             10 Fairport                  6.58   4 
 23 Sgarzi, Julian            10 Spencerport               6.59   6 
 24 Kordiyok, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua               6.66   8 
 24 Grieb, Jack                9 Webster Thom              6.66   5 
 26 Besser, Kyle               9 Spencerport               6.68   1 
 27 Hamilton, Emmanuel         9 Canandaigua               6.70   4 
 28 Rocco, David              10 Penfield                  6.75   6 
 28 Coburn, Kyle               9 Spencerport               6.75   7 
 30 Anderson, Justin          11 Greece Arcad              6.77   6 
 30 Meyvis, Nick              10 Webster Thom              6.77   7 
 32 Yeomans, Cory             11 Webster Schr              6.78   5 
 33 Lew, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet              6.80   8 
 34 Cymbal, Kyle              10 Wayne                     6.82  12 
 34 Herendeen, Mitchell       10 Canandaigua               6.82   8 
 36 Yaxis, Mark                9 Webster Thom              6.83   6 
 37 Blawski, Jake             10 McQuaid                   6.87   9 
 38 Whalen, Dean               9 Rush Henriet              6.89  10 
 39 Clark, Jordan              9 Webster Thom              6.94   8 
 39 Cordova, Dan               9 Greece Athen              6.94   9 
 41 Kirven, Rory               9 Penfield                  6.95  12 
 42 Prentice, Evan             9 McQuaid                   6.98  13 
 42 Murphy, Colin             10 McQuaid                   6.98  11 
 44 Marino, Anthony            9 Wayne                     6.99   9 
 45 Mitchell, Benjamin         9 Canandaigua               7.01  11 
 46 Frumusa, Rrobert          10 Webster Schr              7.04  10 
 47 Dailey, Josh               9 Greece Arcad              7.10   9 
 47 Pickering, Cole           10 Victor                    7.10  10 
 49 Paufve, James              9 Greece Arcad              7.11   9 
 50 Barry, Kevin              10 Webster Thom              7.13  12 
 51 Ruckle, Lucas             10 Canandaigua               7.16  10 
 52 Dreier, Jesse             11 Webster Thom              7.17  10 
 53 Sewar, Matt                9 Rush Henriet              7.19  12 
 54 Estey, William             9 Penfield                  7.20   9 
 55 Walgrove, David           10 Penfield                  7.27  11 
 55 Kader, Bryar              10 Brockport                 7.27  11 
 55 Roberts, Chaz              9 Penfield                  7.27  12 
 58 Rhodes, Steven            10 East Irondeq              7.36  10 
 59 Gross, Cameron             9 Greece Athen              7.39  13 
 60 Piedmonte, Nick            9 Spencerport               7.44  14 
 61 Ferguson, Christopher     10 East Irondeq              7.46  13 
 62 Sanders, Luke              9 Greece Arcad              7.60  13 
 63 DeGraff, Joe              12 Penfield                  7.92  14 
 64 Terrigino, Nick            9 Webster Schr              8.15  14 
 65 Camera, Ryan               9 Greece Athen              8.38   6 
 66 Morley, Tyler              9 Greece Arcad              8.74  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osborn, Sean              10 Spencerport              42.13   1  10   
  2 Pouerit, Werlin           11 Webster Schr             42.20   1   8   
  3 Prevost, Ryan             10 Greece Athen             42.89   1   6   
  4 Jones, Treyvond           10 Greece Athen             42.90   1   5   
  5 Merrill, Xavier           10 Ne/Nw Coll P             43.43   2   4   
  6 Badders, Josh             10 Spencerport              43.85   2   3   
  7 Dietle, Noah              12 Webster Schr             43.97   3   2   
  8 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr             44.08   1   1   
  9 O'Connor, William          9 McQuaid                  44.19   3 
 10 Haywood, Brad             10 Pittsford Me             44.54   3 
 11 Edward, Alex              10 Fairport                 44.64   5 
 12 Huang, Kyle               10 Pittsford Su             44.66   4 
 13 Hamilton, Emmanuel         9 Canandaigua              44.77   4 
 14 Colway, Matt               9 Webster Thom             44.85   3 
 15 Marthaller, Noah           9 Canandaigua              45.21   4 
 16 Sgarzi, Julian            10 Spencerport              45.41   6 
 17 Rand, Connor              10 Pittsford Me             45.56   5 
 18 Smith, Greg               10 Brockport                45.68   4 
 19 Santos, Julio              9 Greece Athen             45.80   7 
 20 Schaner, Kaleb             9 Victor                   45.99   7 
 21 Corcoran, Matt            11 Pittsford Me             46.01   6 
 22 Stewart, Jason            11 East Irondeq             46.18   7 
 23 Anderson, Justin          11 Greece Arcad             46.21  10 
 24 Thompson, Derek           10 Penfield                 46.64   5 
 25 Kalir, Liam               10 Brockport                46.95   7 
 26 Murphy, Colin             10 McQuaid                  47.07  10 
 27 Dreier, Jesse             11 Webster Thom             47.08  10 
 28 Johnson, Brian            10 Pittsford Su             47.16   6 
 29 Kordiyok, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua              47.58   8 
 30 Matte, Brian               9 Rush Henriet             47.72   9 
 31 Ciniglia, Michael          9 Pittsford Me             47.85   3 
 32 Richardson, Stephen       11 Canandaigua              47.97  11 
 33 Walgrove, David           10 Penfield                 48.47   8 
 34 Cordova, Dan               9 Greece Athen             48.54   9 
 35 Whalen, Dean               9 Rush Henriet             48.60  13 
 36 Foley, Ian                10 Brockport                48.61  13 
 37 Amstey, Logan             10 Brighton                 48.71   8 
 38 Blawski, Jake             10 McQuaid                  48.89  14 
 39 Kirven, Rory               9 Penfield                 49.18  13 
 40 Weidman, Alec             11 Webster Thom             49.44  11 
 41 Grieb, Jack                9 Webster Thom             49.56  12 
 42 Pickering, Cole           10 Victor                   49.65  12 
 42 Marino, Anthony            9 Wayne                    49.65  11 
 44 Meyvis, Nick              10 Webster Thom             49.82  11 
 45 DaGama, Roger             10 Pittsford Su             49.83  12 
 46 Frumusa, Rrobert          10 Webster Schr             49.98   8 
 47 Egan, Nick                10 Brockport                49.99   9 
 48 Barry, Kevin              10 Webster Thom             50.01  11 
 49 Camera, Ryan               9 Greece Athen             50.07   9 
 50 Piedmonte, Nick            9 Spencerport              50.12  15 
 51 Kader, Bryar              10 Brockport                50.32  12 
 52 Wyand, Brandon             9 Victor                   50.53   5 
 53 Allchin, Matt              9 Penfield                 50.99  15 
 54 Furtner, Jacob             9 Rush Henriet             51.53  12 
 55 Gross, Cameron             9 Greece Athen             53.36  14 
 56 Prentice, Evan             9 McQuaid                  53.68  14 
 57 Pappin, Kyle              11 Wayne                    55.37   5 
 58 Higgins, Iain              9 McQuaid                  55.39  16 
 59 DeGraff, Joe              12 Penfield                 56.36  16 
 60 Roberts, Chaz              9 Penfield                 56.69  16 
 61 Chapman, Jake             10 Rush Henriet             57.45  16 
 62 Terrigino, Nick            9 Webster Schr             59.09  16 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osborn, Sean              10 Spencerport            1:37.04   10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Ethan         11 Webster Schr           1:38.42    8   
  3 Dengler, Luke              9 Fairport               1:38.48    6   
  4 Gambacorta, Trevor        10 Fairport               1:41.64    5   
  5 O'Connor, William          9 McQuaid                1:41.88    4   
  6 Weinberg, Sam             11 Pittsford Su           1:42.95    3   
  7 Smith, Greg               10 Brockport              1:42.97    2   
  8 Haywood, Brad             10 Pittsford Me           1:43.08    1   
  9 Hall, Jason                9 Victor                 1:43.36  
 10 Yost, Nathan               9 Victor                 1:43.86  
 11 Johnson, Brian            10 Pittsford Su           1:45.35  
 12 Callahan, Brandon          8 Brockport              1:48.75  
 13 Corcoran, Sean             9 Pittsford Me           1:49.10  
 14 Masters, Ian               9 Penfield               1:49.40  
 15 Buetel, Zak                9 Fairport               1:49.54  
 16 Baron, Samuel             11 Pittsford Me           1:50.54  
 17 Egan, Nick                10 Brockport              1:51.31  
 18 Furtner, Jacob             9 Rush Henriet           1:52.67  
 19 Infantino, Adam           10 Webster Schr           1:52.77  
 20 Dunn, Shawn               12 Wayne                  1:53.32  
 21 Jermyn, Brandon            9 Spencerport            1:55.22  
 22 Coburn, Kyle               9 Spencerport            1:58.81  
 23 DeGraff, Joe              12 Penfield               2:06.67  
 24 Higgins, Iain              9 McQuaid                2:11.29  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Justin              10 Webster Schr           2:56.55   10   
  2 Sargeant, Seamus           9 Fairport               2:57.32    8   
  3 Meritt, Alex              11 Webster Schr           2:57.34    6   
  4 Piacentini, Victor        12 Webster Schr           3:04.43    5   
  5 Bolger, Morgan            11 Victor                 3:08.48    4   
  6 Black, Ryan               11 Pittsford Su           3:08.66    3   
  7 Baron, Samuel             11 Pittsford Me           3:09.09    2   
  8 VanGee, Jack               8 Webster Schr           3:12.56    1   
  9 Eberth, Jake              10 Webster Schr           3:12.58  
 10 DeSilva, Greg             10 Victor                 3:12.75  
 11 Peckham, Jon              10 Pittsford Su           3:13.51  
 12 Robinson, Cal              9 Penfield               3:14.25  
 13 Hall, Shea                10 Fairport               3:17.59  
 14 Schill, Quinton            9 Greece Arcad           3:19.63  
 15 Besser, Kyle               9 Spencerport            3:19.93  
 16 Taccardi, Ethan           11 Pittsford Su           3:20.42  
 17 Reinhardt, Joe             9 Victor                 3:20.99  
 18 DiMarino, Andrew          12 Rush Henriet           3:23.90  
 19 Au-Yeng, Justin            9 Fairport               3:27.28  
 20 Lelio, Rob                11 Webster Thom           3:27.38  
 21 Iadanza, Danny             9 Victor                 3:29.22  
 22 Short, Bryan               9 Greece Arcad           3:34.55  
 23 Ash, David                11 Webster Schr           3:36.43  
 24 Serrano, Mason            11 Webster Thom           3:37.44  
 25 Patel, Jai                 9 Fairport               3:38.44  
 26 MacAvoy, Joesph            9 Greece Arcad           3:38.91  
 27 Schumacher, Danny          8 Penfield               3:44.59  
 28 Whitcomb, Tyler           11 Victor                 3:54.47  
 29 Nenno, Vinnie              9 Webster Thom           4:18.42  
 -- Gottstein, Tyler           9 Webster Thom               DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shenal, Pat               10 Rush Henriet           5:03.79   10   
  2 Demme, Anthony            10 Pittsford Me           5:15.21    8   
  3 Pudney, Cameron            9 McQuaid                5:26.15    6   
  4 Erdogan, Malcolm          10 Spencerport            5:30.75    5   
  5 Kidder, Casey              9 Victor                 5:31.43    4   
  6 Stewart, Ben              10 Pittsford Su           5:37.20    3   
  7 Gillolly, John             8 Penfield               5:40.18    2   
  8 Helber, Chris              9 McQuaid                5:43.17    1   
  9 Schill, Quinton            9 Greece Arcad           5:52.30  
 10 Swider, Brain              9 Fairport               5:52.31  
 11 Kuperberg, Jason           9 Pittsford Me           5:53.40  
 12 Staton, Dan               11 Fairport               6:01.46  
 13 Short, Bryan               9 Greece Arcad           6:05.79  
 14 McLean, Alisdair           9 Fairport               6:18.77  
 15 Uttaro, Andrew            11 Canandaigua            6:23.07  
 16 Lelio, Rob                11 Webster Thom           6:44.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rieck, Matt               12 Victor                10:46.82   10   
  2 Burgin, Will              10 Webster Schr          10:52.77    8   
  3 Mertens, George            9 Victor                10:57.25    6   
  4 Penner, Andy              10 Fairport              11:19.17    5   
  5 Mozingo, Sam              11 Penfield              11:23.19    4   
  6 Erdogan, Malcolm          10 Spencerport           11:24.21    3   
  7 Goebel, Mike              10 Victor                11:24.24    2   
  8 Wolf, Josh                10 Fairport              11:25.02    1   
  9 Larkin, Mike              10 Rush Henriet          11:28.89  
 10 Hilt, Zachary             12 Rush Henriet          11:31.39  
 11 Murphy, Aidan             10 Fairport              11:40.16  
 12 Grouse, David              9 Fairport              11:44.52  
 13 Margeson, Jack             9 Greece Arcad          11:59.79  
 14 Bonner, Robert            11 Fairport              12:10.18  
 15 Hunt, Jake                 9 Fairport              12:32.29  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doherty, Patrick          11 Webster Schr              8.69   1  10   
  2 Degennaro, David          11 Penfield                  8.89   1   8   
  3 Kalir, Liam               10 Brockport                 9.47   1   6   
  4 Lelio, Rob                11 Webster Thom              9.58   2   5   
  5 Amstey, Logan             10 Brighton                  9.77   2   4   
  6 Mitchell, Benjamin         9 Canandaigua               9.82   2   3   
  7 Jermyn, Brandon            9 Spencerport               9.84   1   2   
  8 Estey, William             9 Penfield                 10.14   3   1   
  9 Marthaller, Noah           9 Canandaigua              10.18   3 
 10 Weidman, Alec             11 Webster Thom             10.50   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              1:48.86   2  10   
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:49.66   1   8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:52.65   1   6   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:53.25   1   5   
  5 Penfield  'B'                                       1:54.29   3   4   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:54.45   3   3   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:55.07   2   2   
  8 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:55.98   1   1   
  9 Victor  'A'                                         2:02.27   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              4:16.78   1  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:20.12   1   8   
  3 Victor  'A'                                         4:23.17   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:25.37   1   5   
  5 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:28.45   2   4   
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:45.94   1   3   
  7 Penfield  'B'                                       5:11.23   2   2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              8:58.35   10   
  2 Penfield  'B'                                       9:39.55    8   
  3 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 9:43.20    6   
 -- Victor  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lingg, Brian              11 Brockport              5-06.00   10   
  2 Freeman, Colton           10 Webster Schr           5-00.00    7   
  2 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr           5-00.00    7   
  4 Matte, Brian               9 Rush Henriet           4-06.00    5   
  5 Foley, Ian                10 Brockport             J4-06.00    4   
  6 Stokes, Spencer            9 Penfield              J4-06.00    3   
 -- Frumusa, Rrobert          10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Ferguson, Christopher     10 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Desmann, Zach              9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Wark, Alex                10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doherty, Patrick          11 Webster Schr           8-00.00   10   
  2 Piacentini, Victor        12 Webster Schr          J8-00.00    8   
  3 Lana, Nick                 9 East Irondeq           7-00.00    6   
  4 Spies, Matt                9 Spencerport            6-00.00    4.50
  4 Cymbal, Kyle              10 Wayne                  6-00.00    4.50
  6 Schumacher, Danny          8 Penfield              J6-00.00    3   
 -- Garrow, Peter             11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Tylock, Chris             11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saxton, Joshua            10 Rush Henriet          35-08.50   10   
  2 Vivian, Walker            10 Brockport             35-04.25    8   
  3 Narotsky, Andy            11 Pittsford Su          32-08.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Matt             10 Victor                32-06.25    5   
  5 Snover, James             12 Webster Schr          32-03.00    4   
  6 Ellingham, Ben            10 Pittsford Me          31-10.50    3   
  7 Urso, Mario               11 Pittsford Su          30-06.00    2   
  8 Mitchell, DJ              10 Brockport             30-01.00    1   
  9 Ford, Michael             12 Webster Schr          29-10.50  
 10 Corcoran, Matt            11 Pittsford Me          29-05.00  
 11 Lowery-Dulieu, Cullen      9 Brockport             29-00.50  
 12 Drayton, Kyle             11 Webster Thom          29-00.00  
 13 Chapman, Jake             10 Rush Henriet          28-07.75  
 14 Rhodes, Steven            10 East Irondeq          28-07.50  
 15 Yeomans, Cory             11 Webster Schr          28-04.50  
 16 DiProspero, Tommy         11 Rush Henriet          28-02.00  
 17 Babcock, Josh              9 Fairport              27-09.00  
 18 McLean, Jonathan          11 Webster Thom          27-04.00  
 19 Weglarz, Luke             10 Pittsford Me          25-11.00  
 20 Schottmiller, Charlie     10 Rush Henriet          25-10.00  
 21 Reed, Rian                 9 Webster Thom          25-08.75  
 22 Tucker, Samuel            10 Canandaigua           24-08.00  
 23 Dickson, Tyler            10 Rush Henriet          24-01.25  
 24 Wood, Jordan               9 Spencerport           23-09.50  
 25 Cicchetti, Patrick         9 Brockport             23-05.00  
 25 Dailey, Josh               9 Greece Arcad          23-05.00  
 27 Waringa, Jack             10 Rush Henriet          22-11.00  
 28 Paufve, James              9 Greece Arcad          21-07.50  
 29 Morley, Tyler              9 Greece Arcad          20-00.00  
 30 Sanders, Luke              9 Greece Arcad          18-04.50  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rickey, Alex               8 McQuaid                   7.33   10   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, CJ               7 McQuaid                  59.87   10   
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Danny             7 McQuaid                3:37.46   10   
  2 Pappas, Jordan             7 McQuaid                4:09.76    8   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Danny             7 McQuaid                6:05.79   10   
  2 Pappas, Jordan             7 McQuaid                6:59.48    8   
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rickey, Alex               8 McQuaid                4-03.00   10