Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 03:35 PM
             7th Annual RIT - Penfield HS Invitational - 1/29/2011             
                             RIT Gordon Fieldhouse                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Emilee McGee                 John F Kenne              7.45   1 
  2 Ashley Brooks                Edison Tech               7.51   1 
  3 Tanisha Love                 Edison Tech               7.71   1 
  4 Christa Roberts              Penfield                  7.73   1 
  5 Morgan Mastin                Wayland Coho              7.74   1 
  6 Kylie Wilson                 Jamestown                 7.82   1 
  7 Alyssa Dewes                 Clarence                  7.84   2 
  8 Catarra Burroughs            Wilson Magne              7.86   2 
  9 Haley Brust                  Hilton                    7.88   2 
 10 Nialah Owens                 Penfield                  7.89   2 
 11 Joy Nyaanga                  Williamsvill              7.90   1 
 12 Alison Massaro               Rush Henriet              7.90   1 
 13 Lauren Kullerkupp            Grand Island              7.91   2 
 14 Tanzy Blair                  Rush Henriet              7.93   2 
 15 Sarah Kymble                 Canandaigua               8.01   2 
 15 Alizé Scott                  Jamestown                 8.01   2 
 17 Maria DeFilippo              Brighton                  8.03   3 
 18 Jasmine Cooper               Bishop Kearn              8.05   3 
 19 Elizabeth Kowalik            Grand Island              8.06   3 
 20 Emily Hake                   Webster Schr              8.07   3 
 21 Elizabeth Hunt               Pittsford Su              8.09   3 
 22 Noelle Morabito              East Rochest              8.18   3 
 23 Deziree Cubero               Webster Thom              8.22   3 
 24 Courtney Bonadonna           York                      8.26   4 
 25 Gaby Sharp                   Webster Thom              8.27   4 
 26 Rachel Crocetti              Hilton                    8.31   4 
 27 Jessica Dadswell             Clarence                  8.41   4 
 28 Megan VanNorman              York                      8.47   5 
 29 nicole nyachae               Wilson Magne              8.47   4 
 30 Melissa Ceciliano            Canandaigua               8.48   4 
 31 Kanesha Ridgeway             Gates-Chili               8.50   5 
 32 Johanna Wanberg              Pittsford Su              8.52   5 
 33 Jessica Boyer                W Seneca E                8.52   6 
 34 Lisa Dunbar                  Dunkirk                   8.56   4 
 35 Alise Murray                 W Seneca W                8.59   5 
 36 Amani Coleman                Sweet Home                8.59   6 
 37 Faith Williams               Williamsvill              8.61   3 
 38 Elena Hibinsky               Wayland Coho              8.63   6 
 39 Meredith VanNostrand         Palmyra-Mace              8.70   6 
 40 Camaryn Browning             Gates-Chili               8.73   5 
 41 Jenna Tuttolomondo           Kenmore West              8.77   5 
 42 Tania Shaver                 Dunkirk                   8.83   5 
 43 makensi karbowski            Williamsvill              8.84   5 
 44 Skye Losey                   Dansville                 8.86   6 
 45 Trae Roundtree               Sweet Home                8.87   6 
 46 Audrey Filey                 Kenmore West              8.87   6 
 47 Alysa Mapes                  Dansville                 8.98   7 
 48 Crista Curry                 Palmyra-Mace              9.11   6 
 49 Sam Gerace                   Kenmore East              9.17   7 
 50 celina spitznogle            Williamsvill              9.22   7 
 51 Alia Nikishir                Kenmore East              9.42   7 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 kala allen                   Williamsvill             40.83   1 
  2 Jade Hlywa                   Wilson Magne             42.24   1 
  3 Billie Carroll               Edison Tech              42.93   1 
  4 Morgan Mastin                Wayland Coho             43.45   1 
  5 Emilee McGee                 John F Kenne             43.89   2 
  6 Asante Brown                 Hilton                   44.63   1 
  7 Sibongile Chisi              Penfield                 45.03   4 
  8 Emily Wegman                 Rush Henriet             45.08   2 
  9 Jalisa Waller                Wilson Magne             45.09   2 
 10 Abigail Jankowski            W Seneca W               45.29   5 
 11 Kristen Harrigan             W Seneca W               45.32   3 
 12 Maddie Hammer                Williamsvill             45.40   2 
 13 Shavonna Hinton              Webster Thom             45.46   2 
 14 Joelle Traub                 Webster Thom             45.98   7 
 15 Sarah Kaufman                Pittsford Su             46.13   5 
 16 Andrea Seeger                Bishop Kearn             46.31   4 
 17 Haley Brust                  Hilton                   46.34   3 
 18 Kelly Blaakman               Webster Schr             46.44   3 
 19 Lauren Corbett               Pittsford Su             46.53   3 
 20 Julia Gleason                Canandaigua              46.58   6 
 21 Victoria Moore               Penfield                 46.87   4 
 22 Chelsea Touchstone           Greece Athen             47.02   6 
 23 Nina Oliveri                 Clarence                 47.35   8 
 24 Valerie VanHoesen            Palmyra-Mace             47.42   7 
 25 Amy Kurmis                   East Rochest             47.63   7 
 26 Xavia Hillman                Rush Henriet             47.75   4 
 27 Elisandra Torres             Jamestown                47.79   5 
 28 Jessica Zawadzki             Kenmore West             48.09   5 
 29 Maria Liuzzo                 Jamestown                48.14   6 
 30 Gabriella Hernandez          Greece Athen             48.28   6 
 31 Emily Hake                   Webster Schr             48.50   6 
 32 Calan Pogorzelski            Dunkirk                  48.58   8 
 33 Megan VanNorman              York                     48.60   8 
 34 Elizabeth Kowalik            Grand Island             48.82   4 
 35 Heather Lukowski             Clarence                 49.26   9 
 36 Shannon Griffin              Kenmore East             49.56   9 
 37 Skye Losey                   Dansville                49.76   9 
 38 Ellen Colucci                Palmyra-Mace             49.77   8 
 39 Jensen Dorey                 Grand Island             50.34  10 
 40 Faith Williams               Williamsvill             50.34   7 
 41 Janelle Jasinski             Dunkirk                  50.56   7 
 42 makensi karbowski            Williamsvill             50.80   9 
 43 Liana Forbes                 Maryvale                 52.09   9 
 44 Tiffany Stein                Kenmore West             52.75  10 
 45 Trae Roundtree               Sweet Home               54.91  11 
 46 Carmelina Zarcone            Maryvale                 55.38  11 
 47 Rachel Wormuth               Wayland Coho             59.72  11 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 kala allen                   Williamsvill           1:39.99  
  2 Shavonna Hinton              Webster Thom           1:40.32  
  3 Sarah Loud                   Williamsvill           1:41.45  
  4 Breonica Smith               Wayland Coho           1:42.34  
  5 Shannon Page                 Hilton                 1:43.31  
  6 Kathleen McCormick           Canandaigua            1:44.60  
  7 Violet Yox                   Brockport              1:45.38  
  8 Rachel Dorogi                Williamsvill           1:45.39  
  9 Kennedy Lewandowski          Sweet Home             1:45.62  
 10 sarah spitznogle             Williamsvill           1:46.80  
 11 Katelyn Tresino              Clarence               1:47.24  
 12 Kelsey Travers               W Seneca W             1:48.01  
 13 Megan Harding                Palmyra-Mace           1:48.30  
 14 Laura Hess                   Hilton                 1:49.63  
 15 Leah Holt                    Jamestown              1:49.96  
 16 Calan Pogorzelski            Dunkirk                1:50.38  
 17 Megan Bradley                Penfield               1:51.00  
 18 Katherine Boy                East Rochest           1:51.08  
 19 Lauren Sedita                Penfield               1:52.19  
 20 Alicia Mizes                 Pittsford Su           1:52.31  
 21 Mackenzie Ward               Pittsford Su           1:53.37  
 22 Rachel Hermanski             Maryvale               1:54.48  
 23 Rachel Oelbracht             Jamestown              1:55.14  
 24 Hanah Allen                  Wilson Magne           1:55.78  
 25 Marilyn Graham               Edison Tech            1:56.64  
 26 Amanda Cinelli               Grand Island           1:57.46  
 27 Chelsea Touchstone           Greece Athen           1:57.77  
 28 Elvira Martinez              Rush Henriet           1:58.77  
 29 Mariah Grieco                Greece Odyss           1:59.50  
 30 Sydney Reber                 Canandaigua            1:59.63  
 31 Taylor Westrich              Greece Odyss           1:59.79  
 32 Brittany Ward                Greece Athen           2:00.57  
 33 Bronwen Leahey               Kenmore West           2:01.07  
 34 Jennie Bruno                 Bishop Kearn           2:01.28  
 35 Jamie Boyer                  W Seneca E             2:01.52  
 36 Nikeya FloydWalker           Wilson Magne           2:02.18  
 37 Leanne Glaub                 W Seneca E             2:02.61  
 38 Mackenna Munroe              Palmyra-Mace           2:02.96  
 39 Julia Roetzer                John F Kenne           2:03.77  
 40 Amanda Michalski             Dunkirk                2:03.80  
 41 Gabrielle Barthelme          Clarence               2:03.81  
 42 Amber Roholla                Wayland Coho           2:03.86  
 43 Nikki Scerra                 Grand Island           2:03.87  
 44 Karisa Poczcwinski           Maryvale               2:08.72  
 45 Nikki Suwalski               John F Kenne           2:09.33  
 46 Ellen Quibell                Dansville              2:15.17  
 47 Adolin Mountzouros           Dansville              2:18.56  
 48 Haley Parker                 Kenmore East           2:18.92  
 49 Clare Christy                Kenmore East           2:25.73  
 50 Janel Patrick                W Seneca W             2:26.29  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Halpin                 Webster Thom           3:10.18  
  2 Ilana Schnaufer              Penfield               3:12.61  
  3 Courtney Lewis               Wayland Coho           3:13.09  
  4 Kathleen McCormick           Canandaigua            3:13.38  
  5 Kate van der Sloot           Pittsford Su           3:13.82  
  6 Shannon Page                 Hilton                 3:15.29  
  7 Whitney Vaughn               Penfield               3:17.16  
  8 Megan Weinreber              W Seneca W             3:20.29  
  9 Rachel Dorogi                Williamsvill           3:21.60  
 10 Jami Wolverton               Palmyra-Mace           3:21.87  
 11 Chelsea Caballero            W Seneca W             3:22.50  
 12 Emily Garrett                Clarence               3:23.48  
 13 Taylor Marino                Grand Island           3:26.07  
 14 Kellie Mack                  Canandaigua            3:26.14  
 15 Sarah Jones                  Hilton                 3:26.86  
 16 Ayla Marino                  Grand Island           3:26.98  
 17 Devon Donatello              Palmyra-Mace           3:27.28  
 18 Jenn Andrews                 Pittsford Su           3:27.60  
 19 Haley Kulakowski             Jamestown              3:28.85  
 20 Katherine Boy                East Rochest           3:28.88  
 21 Rebecca Rogers               Rush Henriet           3:30.94  
 22 Alley Pajak                  W Seneca E             3:31.63  
 23 Alley Zielinski              W Seneca E             3:32.13  
 24 Amanda Bradstreet            East Rochest           3:32.25  
 25 Kaylea Rustay                John F Kenne           3:32.60  
 26 Justina Bonaventura          Clarence               3:32.76  
 27 Brittany Ward                Greece Athen           3:35.47  
 28 Nicole Bubie                 Greece Odyss           3:36.02  
 29 Brooke Tobias                Jamestown              3:36.03  
 30 Melissa Scarengella          Maryvale               3:38.78  
 31 Katelyn Chatterton           Wayland Coho           3:42.31  
 32 Julia Roetzer                John F Kenne           3:44.23  
 33 Ji-Eun Kim                   Bishop Kearn           3:50.13  
 34 Ellen Graves                 Dansville              3:53.85  
 35 Mackenzie Schuster           Dansville              3:54.77  
 36 Francesca Onorato            Bishop Kearn           4:01.62  
 37 Nicole Laviolette            Maryvale               4:14.44  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Saenger              Clarence               5:09.73  
  2 Mary Janak                   W Seneca W             5:10.44  
  3 Annelise Bay                 Webster Schr           5:13.07  
  4 Jacqueline Huben             Clarence               5:16.84  
  5 Melis Schildkraut            Penfield               5:18.26  
  6 Monica Griffiths             Hilton                 5:19.43  
  7 Michelle McLaughlin          W Seneca W             5:19.74  
  8 Emma Jones                   Rush Henriet           5:21.05  
  9 Kim Stephens                 Palmyra-Mace           5:21.51  
 10 Jamie Corbett                Canandaigua            5:25.01  
 11 catherine niederpruem        Williamsvill           5:28.19  
 12 Lindsay Heyer                Penfield               5:28.43  
 13 Alley Pajak                  W Seneca E             5:29.17  
 14 Courtney Lafferty            Greece Athen           5:30.25  
 15 Stephanie Milici             Greece Odyss           5:31.00  
 16 Jessica Mulroy               Pittsford Su           5:31.21  
 17 Caitlin Lashbrook            Greece Athen           5:31.36  
 18 Hannah Rebar                 Hilton                 5:32.06  
 19 Marie Cupo                   Pittsford Su           5:34.47  
 20 Erinn Hopkins                Wayland Coho           5:40.26  
 21 Ayla Marino                  Grand Island           5:41.50  
 22 Caroline Wensel              Wayland Coho           5:41.77  
 23 Brenna Gallivan              Kenmore West           5:47.44  
 24 Alexandra Perkins            Jamestown              5:49.58  
 25 Rachel Rowles                Palmyra-Mace           5:49.66  
 26 Crystal Smith                John F Kenne           5:52.63  
 27 Rachel Weissenburg           Sweet Home             5:58.04  
 28 Morgan Vail                  Jamestown              5:59.75  
 29 Ellen Graves                 Dansville              6:00.16  
 30 Mackenzie Schuster           Dansville              6:04.73  
 31 Katie Magee                  Kenmore West           6:08.66  
 32 Manon Hutter                 Dunkirk                6:09.40  
 33 Nikki Suwalski               John F Kenne           6:13.49  
 34 Eliza Bene                   Williamsvill           6:15.49  
 35 Kelly Damian                 Maryvale               6:23.61  
 36 Jamie Bridges                Maryvale               6:48.28  
 
Women 1 Mile Run McMullen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla               Penfield               5:05.86  
  2 Meghan McCormick             Canandaigua            5:13.85  
  3 Valerie Palermo              Webster Schr           5:14.35  
  4 Katie Lembo                  Penfield               5:15.66  
  5 Autumn Albrecht              Brockport              5:16.94  
  6 Kaitlin McCadden             Clarence               5:19.18  
  7 Sarah Coon                   Red Jacket             5:20.59  
  8 Alana MacDonald              Rush Henriet           5:25.53  
  9 Melissa Mazzo                Webster Thom           5:29.16  
 10 Hannah Groshner              Wayland Coho           5:48.23  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Banzer                 Brockport             11:11.41  
  2 Amanda Cocchiara             Hilton                11:12.86  
  3 Alley Zielinski              W Seneca E            11:24.30  
  4 Kaylea Rustay                John F Kenne          11:29.80  
  5 Shannon O'Hara               Webster Thom          11:30.43  
  6 Serenna Roose                Brockport             11:32.38  
  7 Emily Palmeri                Hilton                11:40.31  
  8 Taylor Baxter                East Rochest          12:05.98  
  9 Emily Garrett                Clarence              12:08.46  
 10 Leandra Griffith             Palmyra-Mace          12:09.82  
 11 Blair Bartosiewicz           Penfield              12:14.39  
 12 Megan Manzo                  W Seneca W            12:18.90  
 13 McKenzie Cantlon             Clarence              12:35.43  
 14 Melissa Coombs               Wayland Coho          12:38.00  
 15 Katie Magee                  Kenmore West          12:44.39  
 16 Jillian Golembiewski         John F Kenne          12:51.93  
 17 Stephanie Frankenberger      Maryvale              13:04.93  
 18 Alex Bourcy                  Penfield              13:17.05  
 19 Kate Rinehart                Palmyra-Mace          13:35.24  
 20 Libby Keene                  Wayland Coho          13:59.13  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Sinatra               Jamestown                 8.96   1 
  2 Cienna Simon                 Jamestown                 9.10   1 
  3 Stephanie Miles              Hilton                    9.40   1 
  4 Alyson Caito                 Penfield                  9.44   1 
  5 Sarah Loud                   Williamsvill              9.64   1 
  6 Kristen George               Clarence                  9.67   2 
  7 Christine Lyttle             Canandaigua               9.67   1 
  8 Alexandra Haltof             Penfield                  9.69   2 
  9 Alicia Brand                 Canandaigua               9.73   2 
 10 Megan Harding                Palmyra-Mace              9.75   2 
 11 Caitlin Rochez               Clarence                  9.85   2 
 12 Erinn Winner                 Brockport                 9.87   3 
 13 Valerie VanHoesen            Palmyra-Mace              9.88   3 
 14 Alyssa Ratacjzak             Maryvale                  9.91   2 
 15 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                    9.97   3 
 16 sarah spitznogle             Williamsvill             10.03   3 
 17 Phoebe Sheehan               Rush Henriet             10.25   3 
 18 Aimee Pfuntner               Wayland Coho             10.28   4 
 19 Hailey Griewisch             Dunkirk                  10.47   4 
 20 Breanna Bernardi             Bishop Kearn             10.87   4 
 21 Annie Corrao                 Grand Island             11.01   3 
 22 Tania Shaver                 Dunkirk                  11.02   4 
 23 Shelby Smith                 Gates-Chili              11.07   5 
 24 Leah Wise                    Dansville                11.09   4 
 25 Nyia Reed                    Edison Tech              11.14   3 
 26 Tara Boswell                 Rush Henriet             11.16   4 
 27 Thalia Melendez              Grand Island             11.23   5 
 28 Heather Fox                  Dansville                11.94   5 
 29 Rachel Bartkowiak            W Seneca E               12.15   5 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:48.76   1 
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:50.90   1 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       1:53.75   2 
  4 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:54.90   2 
  5 Clarence  'A'                                       1:55.22   1 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:56.03   2 
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         1:56.10   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:56.23   2 
  9 Williamsville N  'A'                                1:56.25   1 
 10 Grand Island  'A'                                   1:56.76   3 
 11 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:56.87   3 
 12 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:57.14   3 
 13 Jamestown  'A'                                      1:57.97   1 
 14 Maryvale  'A'                                       1:59.35   3 
 15 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:59.45   3 
 16 Sweet Home  'A'                                     2:01.97   4 
 17 Dunkirk  'A'                                        2:07.31   4 
 18 Kenmore East  'A'                                   2:07.33   5 
 19 Dansville  'A'                                      2:11.27   4 
 20 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:14.07   5 
 21 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               2:16.47   5 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarence  'A'                                       4:16.85   1 
  2 W Seneca W  'A'                                     4:20.11   1 
  3 Williamsville N  'A'                                4:22.83   1 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:24.54   1 
  5 Williamsville E  'A'                                4:28.41   1 
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         4:28.42   2 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:28.95   2 
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:39.97   3 
  9 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:40.56   2 
 10 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:41.49   3 
 11 Jamestown  'A'                                      4:42.19   2 
 12 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:44.03   2 
 13 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:44.57   4 
 14 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:50.38   4 
 15 Grand Island  'A'                                   4:50.63   4 
 16 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:51.37   3 
 17 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:57.33   4 
 18 Kenmore West  'A'                                   4:58.35   4 
 19 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 4:58.62   3 
 20 Maryvale  'A'                                       5:02.20   4 
 21 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               5:07.60   4 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarence  'A'                                       9:57.08  
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:13.61  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        10:18.95  
  4 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                              10:25.31  
  5 Penfield  'A'                                      10:41.50  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:43.11  
  7 Jamestown  'A'                                     10:53.12  
  8 Greece Athena  'A'                                 11:08.74  
  9 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                11:19.62  
 10 Dunkirk  'A'                                       11:25.56  
 11 Dansville  'A'                                     11:38.11  
 12 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                13:18.45  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Izard              Sweet Home             5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Victoria Shaffer             Rush Henriet           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Danielle Anderson            Jamestown              5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Kayleigh Wasielewski         W Seneca E             5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Olivia Cushman               Penfield               4-07.00      1.39m 
  5 Sydney Pellerito             Jamestown              4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Brianna Colello              W Seneca W            J4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Amy Kurmis                   East Rochest          J4-07.00      1.39m 
  9 Lauren Hudson                Williamsvill           4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Chrissy Rutherford           Hilton                 4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Monilola Awolesi             Williamsvill           4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Juliana Zavatti              Kenmore East           4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Jenny Coleman                Hilton                      NH            
 -- Leah Wise                    Dansville                   NH            
 -- Becca Fabian                 Clarence                    NH            
 -- Celeste Caccavale            Penfield                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karmen Auble                 Warsaw                11-07.00      3.53m 
  2 Megann Kaiser                Clarence              10-09.00      3.27m 
  3 Hayley Christiano            Hilton               J10-09.00      3.27m 
  4 Nicole Bell                  Gates-Chili          J10-09.00      3.27m 
  5 Eden Wondra                  Perry                 10-03.00      3.12m 
  6 Ashley Materise              Williamsvill           9-09.00      2.97m 
  7 Olivia Sinatra               Jamestown             J9-09.00      2.97m 
  8 Kelsey McTarnaghan           Rush Henriet           9-03.00      2.81m 
  9 Kristen Geary                Brighton              J9-03.00      2.81m 
 10 Danyelle Redmond             Grand Island           8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Sibongile Chisi              Penfield              J8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Aneeta Uppal                 Webster Schr           7-09.00      2.36m 
 -- Kaitlyn Gillmore             Canandaigua                 NH            
 -- Lisa Dunbar                  Dunkirk                     NH            
 -- Rachel Yuhas                 Rush Henriet                NH            
 -- Zoe Camillaci                Hilton                      NH            
 -- Ellen Colucci                Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 
Women Long Jump 2 flights -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Pearce               Maryvale              17-09.75      5.42m 
  2 Stephanie Izard              Sweet Home            16-07.75      5.07m 
  3 Danielle Potter              Dansville             16-04.50      4.99m 
  4 Breana Eason                 Gates-Chili           16-04.00      4.97m 
  5 Jade Hlywa                   Wilson Magne          15-10.50      4.83m 
  6 Maria DeFilippo              Brighton              15-05.00      4.69m 
  7 Rachel Crocetti              Hilton                15-00.75      4.59m 
  8 Amanda Entress               Gates-Chili           14-11.50      4.55m 
  9 Nyia Reed                    Edison Tech           14-11.00      4.54m 
 10 Victoria Shaffer             Rush Henriet          14-08.50      4.48m 
 11 Hayley Christiano            Hilton                14-07.75      4.46m 
 12 Casey Gardner                Palmyra-Mace          14-06.75      4.43m 
 13 Kristen Harrigan             W Seneca W            14-06.00      4.41m 
 13 Alicia Brand                 Canandaigua           14-06.00      4.41m 
 15 Sandra Au                    Rush Henriet          14-05.75      4.41m 
 16 Kathleen Irwin               Webster Schr          14-05.00      4.39m 
 17 Alina Versalova              Williamsvill          14-03.75      4.36m 
 18 Noelle Morabito              East Rochest          14-02.00      4.31m 
 19 Abbey Leonardi               Pittsford Su          14-01.00      4.29m 
 20 Debbie szczpanowski          Maryvale              14-00.75      4.28m 
 21 Julia Gleason                Canandaigua           13-11.25      4.24m 
 22 Kayleigh Wasielewski         W Seneca E            13-09.75      4.21m 
 23 Becca Fabian                 Clarence              13-09.00      4.19m 
 24 Celeste Caccavale            Penfield              13-03.00      4.03m 
 25 Amanda Michalski             Dunkirk               13-01.00      3.98m 
 26 Manjinder Kaur               Grand Island          12-10.75      3.93m 
 27 LeeAnn Le                    Clarence              12-08.25      3.86m 
 28 Courtney Bonadonna           York                  12-07.75      3.85m 
 28 Monilola Awolesi             Williamsvill          12-07.75      3.85m 
 30 Rebecca O'Keefe              Penfield              12-03.50      3.74m 
 31 Breanna Bernardi             Bishop Kearn          12-03.00      3.73m 
 32 Arianna Buttarazzi           Bishop Kearn          11-07.00      3.53m 
 33 Alysa Mapes                  Dansville             11-06.25      3.51m 
 34 Crista Curry                 Palmyra-Mace          10-05.00      3.17m 
 
Women Triple Jump 2 flights -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Pearce               Maryvale              36-06.00     11.12m 
  2 Billie Carroll               Edison Tech           33-11.00     10.33m 
  3 Amanda Entress               Gates-Chili           33-09.75     10.30m 
  4 Breana Eason                 Gates-Chili           33-08.75     10.28m 
  5 Kristen George               Clarence              33-08.25     10.26m 
  6 Kathleen Irwin               Webster Schr          32-07.25      9.93m 
  7 Danielle Anderson            Jamestown             32-05.25      9.88m 
  8 Stephanie Miles              Hilton                31-09.50      9.69m 
  9 Alex Kober                   Webster Schr          31-05.50      9.58m 
 10 Karmen Auble                 Warsaw                31-05.00      9.57m 
 10 Nyia Reed                    Edison Tech           31-05.00      9.57m 
 12 Zanah Francis                Rush Henriet          31-04.25      9.55m 
 13 Ellie Garno                  Hilton                31-02.00      9.49m 
 13 Monilola Awolesi             Williamsvill          31-02.00      9.49m 
 15 Sandra Au                    Rush Henriet          31-01.75      9.49m 
 16 Alexandra Haltof             Penfield              30-10.25      9.40m 
 17 Debbie szczpanowski          Maryvale              30-06.75      9.31m 
 18 Danyelle Redmond             Grand Island          30-00.00      9.14m 
 19 Amanda Bradstreet            East Rochest          29-08.50      9.05m 
 20 Aimee Pfuntner               Wayland Coho          29-04.25      8.94m 
 21 Alina Versalova              Williamsvill          28-09.50      8.77m 
 22 Lindsey Hunka                Clarence              28-08.75      8.75m 
 23 Alex Nudd                    East Rochest          28-01.25      8.56m 
 24 Melanie Izard                Sweet Home            27-07.50      8.42m 
 25 Manjinder Kaur               Grand Island          27-02.50      8.29m 
 26 Erinn Winner                 Brockport             27-02.00      8.28m 
 27 Arianna Buttarazzi           Bishop Kearn          27-01.25      8.26m 
 28 Rebecca O'Keefe              Penfield              26-09.25      8.15m 
 29 Nevanna Harvey               Sweet Home            26-08.00      8.12m 
 30 Billie Chapell               Dansville             25-02.50      7.68m 
 -- Casey Gardner                Palmyra-Mace              FOUL            
 -- Brianna Colello              W Seneca W                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put 2 Flights
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ayanna Sanchez-Jones         Rush Henriet          32-00.00      9.75m 
  2 Victoria Haines              Hilton                31-08.25      9.65m 
  3 Kymberle Gordon              Canandaigua           31-05.00      9.57m 
  4 Tia Robinson                 Sweet Home            30-10.50      9.41m 
  5 Sabrina Gonzalez             East Rochest          30-09.50      9.38m 
  6 Abigail Sime                 Brockport             28-06.75      8.70m 
  7 Heather Rickman              Brockport             28-06.50      8.69m 
  8 Lauren Cox                   Webster Thom          28-00.00      8.53m 
  9 Nathena Brown                Bishop Kearn          27-07.00      8.40m 
 10 Danelle Turney               Jamestown             27-04.75      8.35m 
 11 Nevanna Harvey               Sweet Home            27-02.25      8.28m 
 12 Mia Fong                     Penfield              27-01.50      8.26m 
 13 Caitlin Grieb                Hilton                26-05.75      8.07m 
 14 Sarah Piacentini             Webster Schr          26-04.00      8.02m 
 15 Billie Chapell               Dansville             26-00.00      7.92m 
 16 Alexis Cook                  Williamsvill          25-11.00      7.89m 
 17 Patrricia Keller             Jamestown             25-04.00      7.72m 
 18 Kennedy Will                 W Seneca W            25-03.00      7.69m 
 19 Amie Zwecker                 Canandaigua           24-11.75      7.61m 
 20 Brittany Capozzi             Rush Henriet          24-10.50      7.58m 
 21 Mikala Miller                Palmyra-Mace          24-07.00      7.49m 
 22 Sharon Day                   Edison Tech           24-03.50      7.40m 
 23 Alexis Stanton               Gates-Chili           24-01.00      7.34m 
 23 Taylor Cauwels               Palmyra-Mace          24-01.00      7.34m 
 25 Gina Galland                 Dansville             24-00.50      7.32m 
 26 Domonique Frate              Webster Schr          23-11.00      7.28m 
 27 Alex Powers                  Penfield              22-11.75      7.00m 
 28 Valerie Shubina              Williamsvill          22-07.00      6.88m 
 29 Kelly Crowe                  Clarence              22-06.00      6.85m 
 30 Chelsea Olsen                W Seneca E            22-04.00      6.80m 
 31 Erin O'Brien                 Bishop Kearn          21-11.25      6.68m 
 31 Emily Sneck                  W Seneca W            21-11.25      6.68m 
 33 Samantha Klinkman            Williamsvill          21-10.50      6.66m 
 34 Allison Clayson              Wayland Coho          20-05.00      6.22m 
 35 Sherry Szopinski             Clarence              19-02.75      5.86m 
 36 Sarah Constantino            Williamsvill          18-04.50      5.60m 
 37 Rebecca Adair                Wayland Coho          17-02.25      5.23m 
 38 Anna Monterville             W Seneca E            13-03.00      4.03m 
 
Women 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Wilkins            Penfield               7:14.43  
  2 Melissa Tylock               Penfield               7:23.33  
  3 Jaymee Caplan                Rush Henriet           7:28.32  
  4 Julianna Moore               Penfield               7:28.80  
  5 Rebecca Irwin                Webster Schr           7:36.05  
  6 Lisa Kuhn                    Williamsvill           7:59.96  
  7 Melissa Coombs               Wayland Coho           8:05.30  
  8 Mackenzie Dude               Hilton                 8:11.07  
  9 Amanda Bradstreet            East Rochest           8:15.31  
 10 Jordan Snajczuk              W Seneca W             8:20.15  
 11 Julianne Schwallie           Hilton                 8:26.81  
 12 Maggie Demarco               Grand Island           8:35.62  
 13 Kelly Popenhusen-Rowe        Rush Henriet           8:37.91  
 14 Olivia Harbol                Palmyra-Mace           8:44.49  
 15 Liuba Yermakova              Williamsvill           9:00.38  
 16 Ashley Gerwitz               W Seneca W             9:05.00  
 17 Libby Keene                  Wayland Coho           9:07.82  
 18 Heather Fox                  Dansville              9:14.24  
 19 Stephanie McMahon            Dansville              9:22.94  
 20 celina spitznogle            Williamsvill           9:39.48  
 21 Addie Forrester              Canandaigua            9:53.51  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Gordon                 Sweet Home                6.58   1 
  2 Shawn Charles                Greece Olymp              6.63   1 
  3 Darien Johnson               Edison Tech               6.65   1 
  4 Brian Smith                  Greece Athen              6.66   1 
  5 Donovan Wallace              Wilson Magne              6.72   1 
  6 Collin Preston               Williamsvill              6.75   1 
  7 Ruben Noel                   Williamsvill              6.80   1 
  8 Elijah Simmons               Bishop Kearn              6.82   2 
  9 Dave Nowak                   Maryvale                  6.92   2 
  9 Pat Vaughan                  Hilton                    6.92   2 
 11 Eddie Williams               Edison Tech               6.92   2 
 12 Terrance Ware                Kenmore East              6.94   2 
 13 Jaiquan Barclay              Kenmore East              6.96   3 
 14 Anthony Dinapoli             Greece Olymp              6.96   3 
 15 Mckenzie Dillard             Wilson Magne              7.01   4 
 16 Seth Bailey                  Palmyra-Mace              7.02   3 
 17 Andrew Burnell               Canandaigua               7.03   3 
 18 Matt Traylor                 Penfield                  7.03   2 
 19 Aaron McGinnis               Brockport                 7.05   3 
 20 Kyle Cole                    Webster Schr              7.05   2 
 21 Mark Davison                 Brighton                  7.07   2 
 22 Dorian Dixon                 Sweet Home                7.07   3 
 23 Alex Alloy                   Kenmore West              7.12   4 
 24 Steven Her                   Canandaigua               7.22   4 
 25 Lavalle Walker               Kenmore West              7.24   5 
 26 Edwin Gomez                  Dunkirk                   7.25   4 
 27 Khaliq Satcher               John F Kenne              7.29   5 
 28 Evan Santiago                Bishop Kearn              7.31   4 
 29 Luke Moyer                   Grand Island              7.32   4 
 30 Morgan Zimmer                Greece Odyss              7.36   5 
 31 Tremec Jeffries              Rush Henriet              7.38   4 
 32 TC Baumgart                  Maryvale                  7.41   3 
 33 Ken Dill                     Dunkirk                   7.43   5 
 34 Fred Briggs                  W Seneca E                7.43   6 
 35 Zach Monahan                 Wayland Coho              7.43   6 
 36 John Ptak                    Clarence                  7.44   5 
 37 Justin Jasinski              John F Kenne              7.44   5 
 38 Eric Gray                    Wayland Coho              7.48   6 
 39 Brandon Phillips             Palmyra-Mace              7.52   5 
 40 Matt Rybak                   Penfield                  7.52   5 
 41 Bernardo Campos              Dansville                 7.58   6 
 42 Joe Stacy                    Webster Thom              7.62   6 
 43 Zach O'Dell                  Hilton                    7.71   6 
 44 Zack Re                      Grand Island              7.92   7 
 45 Ryan Purcell                 W Seneca W                7.93   6 
 46 Joshua Norton                Dansville                 8.00   7 
 47 Ray Villa                    W Seneca E                8.33   7 
 48 michael utnik                Williamsvill              9.70   7 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ismail El-amin               Wilson Magne             35.90   1 
  2 Brian Smith                  Greece Athen             35.97   1 
  3 Wayne Gordon                 Sweet Home               36.11   1 
  4 Javante Coley                Greece Olymp             37.14   1 
  5 Pat Vaughan                  Hilton                   37.34   2 
  6 Andrew Pirnie                Hilton                   37.67   2 
  7 Kyle Cole                    Webster Schr             37.70   2 
  8 Josh Wray                    Rush Henriet             38.04   2 
  9 Seth Bailey                  Palmyra-Mace             38.44   4 
 10 Quentin Gause                Bishop Kearn             38.45   1 
 11 Jake Zito                    East Rochest             38.46   4 
 12 Anthony Dinapoli             Greece Olymp             38.50   3 
 13 Jeremy Kozlowski             Dunkirk                  38.63   5 
 14 Peter Behnk                  Rush Henriet             38.75   4 
 15 Greg Lohrman                 Webster Thom             38.77   3 
 16 Mark Davison                 Brighton                 38.97   3 
 17 George VanBrooker            Canandaigua              39.09   4 
 18 Dusty Perdziak               Clarence                 39.09   6 
 19 Andre Allen                  Edison Tech              39.14   5 
 20 Matt Killian                 Grand Island             39.17   5 
 21 Andrew Furnare               Canandaigua              39.63   3 
 22 Brian Bannister              Sweet Home               39.65   6 
 23 Joe Wicks                    Webster Schr             39.76   6 
 24 David Morse                  Jamestown                39.84   2 
 25 Khaliq Satcher               John F Kenne             39.87   8 
 26 Stefan Deeg                  Greece Athen             40.13   6 
 27 Sean Sullivan                W Seneca E               40.14   8 
 28 Dan Rogers                   Clarence                 40.15   8 
 29 Alex Alloy                   Kenmore West             40.24   7 
 30 Jordan Milton                Edison Tech              40.28   7 
 31 Justin Jasinski              John F Kenne             40.41   8 
 32 Dakota Castilleja            East Rochest             40.64   7 
 33 Sean Langan                  Maryvale                 40.79   9 
 34 Jeremy Vick                  Penfield                 40.88   7 
 35 Morgan Zimmer                Greece Odyss             40.91   9 
 36 Ruben Noel                   Williamsvill             40.98   3 
 37 Mathew Schaefer              Williamsvill             41.19   6 
 38 Brandon MacDonald            Kenmore East             41.20   7 
 39 Zachary DeNoto               Pittsford Su             41.40  10 
 40 Dylan Gaeta                  Jamestown                41.42   5 
 41 Zach Fineour                 W Seneca E               41.50  11 
 42 Anthony Xia                  Penfield                 41.57   9 
 43 Zach Monahan                 Wayland Coho             41.57   9 
 44 Robert Lepertine             St. Joes                 41.89  12 
 45 Joe Stacy                    Webster Thom             41.99  10 
 46 Nick Bonarek                 Grand Island             42.04   5 
 47 Randy Ho                     Palmyra-Mace             42.33  11 
 48 Robert Rakowski              St. Joes                 42.67  11 
 49 Gregory Siebert              Bishop Kearn             42.67  10 
 50 Dustin Dieter                Dansville                42.74  11 
 51 Joe Roberts                  Maryvale                 43.29  12 
 52 Lavalle Walker               Kenmore West             43.56  12 
 53 Rob Ormsby                   Kenmore East             44.51  10 
 54 Jake Quibell                 Dansville                45.09  13 
 55 Joseph Hinchman              Gates-Chili              45.25  12 
 56 jacob frederiksen            Williamsvill             56.61  13 
 57 michael utnik                Williamsvill             64.89  13 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Polino                  Clarence               1:26.40  
  2 Andrew Sweeney               Rush Henriet           1:26.80  
  3 Jaron Moorer                 Edison Tech            1:27.06  
  4 Alex Raymond                 Rush Henriet           1:27.45  
  5 Brandon Maines               Kenmore West           1:28.12  
  6 JeanLuc Kasambayi            Greece Olymp           1:28.31  
  7 Andrew Pirnie                Hilton                 1:28.47  
  8 brendan lanighan             Williamsvill           1:28.47  
  9 Taylor Bennett               Jamestown              1:28.90  
 10 Zach Andrews                 Penfield               1:28.92  
 11 Zach Lipp                    Williamsvill           1:29.97  
 12 John McPherson               Gates-Chili            1:30.12  
 13 Jake Petruccello-Ross        Jamestown              1:30.14  
 14 Willy Mannix                 Palmyra-Mace           1:30.17  
 15 Paul Campbell                Hilton                 1:30.34  
 16 Mitchell Skrabacz            W Seneca E             1:30.52  
 17 Colin Peartree               Pittsford Su           1:30.68  
 18 Alex Crandell                Penfield               1:30.99  
 19 Troy Cymerman                Pittsford Su           1:31.53  
 20 Marquis Battle               Edison Tech            1:31.60  
 21 Elliott Benson               East Rochest           1:32.01  
 22 Chris Meyer                  Grand Island           1:32.59  
 23 Tim Mateer                   Webster Thom           1:33.38  
 24 Trenton Jenkins              Maryvale               1:33.59  
 25 Mike Rizzo                   St. Joes               1:33.71  
 26 Ricky Sulimowicz             Gates-Chili            1:33.73  
 27 Austin Alvarado              W Seneca W             1:34.00  
 28 Jonathan Kelly               Wayland Coho           1:34.47  
 29 Gayang Ayol                  Greece Olymp           1:34.52  
 30 Austin Smith                 Webster Thom           1:35.27  
 31 Brandon Kline                W Seneca W             1:35.66  
 32 Jon Salas                    Kenmore West           1:35.67  
 33 Dan Wrobel                   Clarence               1:36.34  
 34 Harrison Kay                 Canandaigua            1:36.70  
 35 Austin O'Donnell             Canandaigua            1:37.22  
 36 Rick Rizzo                   Greece Odyss           1:37.46  
 37 Terrence Belec               Wilson Magne           1:37.52  
 38 Oshani Anglin                Wilson Magne           1:37.54  
 39 Louis Capizzi                Kenmore East           1:37.70  
 40 Timothy McGowan              Dansville              1:38.25  
 41 Jeff Mangiafesto             Greece Odyss           1:38.34  
 42 Zach Hale                    Greece Athen           1:38.77  
 43 Brandon Voyer                Kenmore East           1:39.64  
 44 Nick Voss                    Palmyra-Mace           1:40.05  
 45 Alex Ahne                    Grand Island           1:40.13  
 46 Matt Moore                   John F Kenne           1:40.17  
 47 Zach White                   Dansville              1:40.27  
 48 Michael Helmicki             W Seneca E             1:41.02  
 49 Nicholas Siebert             Bishop Kearn           1:42.95  
 50 Aaron Kelly                  Wayland Coho           1:43.44  
 51 Nathan Hess                  Williamsvill           1:43.46  
 52 kyle frederiksen             Williamsvill           1:44.66  
 53 Dane Martella-Tascik         Bishop Kearn           1:44.92  
 54 Mike McNiff                  Dunkirk                1:50.43  
 55 Phil Jimenez                 Maryvale               1:52.63  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Watson                  Rush Henriet           2:37.49  
  2 Shaun Sweazy                 Brockport              2:44.72  
  3 Stephen Dewes                Clarence               2:44.73  
  4 Joseph O'Mara                W Seneca W             2:44.75  
  5 Justin Mathew                Webster Schr           2:45.62  
  6 brendan lanighan             Williamsvill           2:46.62  
  7 Zach Eustance                Hilton                 2:46.62  
  8 Brandon Delgado              Jamestown              2:47.28  
  9 Brendon Lutnick              Grand Island           2:48.70  
 10 Brandon Selbig               Wayland Coho           2:48.75  
 11 Ben Ftau                     Webster Schr           2:48.82  
 12 Nathan Odrobina              John F Kenne           2:48.88  
 13 Paul Repka                   Rush Henriet           2:50.20  
 14 Zach Lipp                    Williamsvill           2:50.32  
 15 Tyler Baldino                Pittsford Su           2:52.19  
 16 Alex Gerstenberger           Greece Odyss           2:52.59  
 17 vasikan vijayashanthar       Williamsvill           2:54.40  
 18 Alex Ding                    Pittsford Su           2:54.68  
 19 Tyler Paladino               Penfield               2:57.64  
 20 Travis Mannix                Palmyra-Mace           2:58.56  
 21 Sean Majer                   St. Joes               2:58.64  
 22 Corey Hurley                 Palmyra-Mace           2:58.76  
 23 Jeff Mangiafesto             Greece Odyss           3:00.05  
 24 Sean Daniel                  Kenmore East           3:00.10  
 25 Scott Pilecki                W Seneca E             3:00.47  
 26 Taylor Bennett               Jamestown              3:02.44  
 27 Zach Hale                    Greece Athen           3:02.62  
 28 Tom Warmbrodt                Dunkirk                3:04.19  
 29 Mtichell Rabold              Sweet Home             3:04.23  
 30 Jeffrey Schmidt              Clarence               3:09.13  
 31 Alex Baker                   Grand Island           3:09.99  
 32 Aaron Novickis               Kenmore West           3:15.62  
 33 Andrew McGloin               St. Joes               3:19.88  
 34 James Leach                  Dansville              3:22.75  
 35 Zach Pero                    Dansville              3:23.96  
 36 David Rosell                 Wayland Coho           3:26.42  
 37 Bobby Link                   Bishop Kearn           3:26.62  
 38 John Gugliuzza               Kenmore West           3:48.26  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Gonzalez                Dunkirk                4:39.23  
  2 Travis Jordon                Gates-Chili            4:39.90  
  3 Nick Masiello                Grand Island           4:42.10  
  4 vasikan vijayashanthar       Williamsvill           4:42.89  
  5 Adrian Hamouda               Webster Schr           4:43.96  
  6 Brad Cuddeback               Hilton                 4:44.20  
  7 Jordan Dworkin               Pittsford Su           4:44.96  
  8 Nick Budinski                Greece Odyss           4:47.21  
  9 Minte Kassu                  Greece Athen           4:50.01  
 10 Geoff Kelly                  Webster Schr           4:50.19  
 11 Alex Eaton                   Clarence               4:50.27  
 12 Jake Bauer                   Maryvale               4:50.49  
 13 Joe Scnitter                 St. Joes               4:53.08  
 14 Justin Shenal                Rush Henriet           4:53.74  
 15 Geoff Jamele                 Brockport              4:54.69  
 16 Cody Martini                 Palmyra-Mace           4:58.40  
 17 Tyler Page                   Palmyra-Mace           4:58.49  
 18 Matt Herbert                 Wayland Coho           4:58.56  
 19 Steve Gioia                  St. Joes               4:58.95  
 20 Tyler Roth                   Hilton                 5:00.81  
 21 Bayley Zubler                W Seneca E             5:03.08  
 22 Brady Sprague                Penfield               5:04.87  
 23 Mikey Schantz                Rush Henriet           5:06.38  
 24 Graham Hamner                Kenmore West           5:06.72  
 25 Eric Nash                    John F Kenne           5:12.01  
 26 Vasanth Ravi                 Sweet Home             5:12.36  
 27 Michael Capestrani           Jamestown              5:21.39  
 28 Michael Helmicki             W Seneca E             5:23.68  
 29 Ben Robinson                 Penfield               5:24.73  
 30 Joseph Walsh                 Jamestown              5:28.98  
 31 Andrew Kean                  Williamsvill           5:47.86  
 32 Karl Allen                   Kenmore West           5:51.00  
 33 Ian Demarzio                 Maryvale               5:55.11  
 34 Chris Butman                 Greece Olymp           6:03.86  
 35 JeanLuc Kasambayi            Greece Olymp           6:05.02  
 36 joshua behuniak              Williamsvill           6:13.89  
 37 Giovanni Diaz                Dunkirk                6:44.23  
 
Men 1 Mile Run McMullen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 AJ Nasello                   Webster Schr           4:24.52  
  2 M.J. Erb                     Victor                 4:26.52  
  3 Alex Ngabo                   Greece Athen           4:27.56  
  4 Colby Burke                  Rush Henriet           4:27.59  
  5 Joel Kandt                   Brockport              4:27.74  
  6 Zachary Hess                 North Rose W           4:28.37  
  7 Dan Courtney                 St. Joes               4:31.01  
  8 Cohen Miles-Rath             Wayland Coho           4:32.72  
  9 Tyler Gumina                 Penfield               4:33.08  
 10 Colin Kerr                   Wayne                  4:33.48  
 11 Jared Rousell                Webster Thom           4:34.40  
 12 Derek Geiger                 Grand Island           4:46.83  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Jones                  Brockport              9:53.65  
  2 Mickey Burke                 Rush Henriet           9:57.63  
  3 Nate Kozyra                  Rush Henriet           9:59.28  
  4 Tyler Eustance               Hilton                 9:59.40  
  5 Brendan Tassone              Penfield              10:20.76  
  6 Joe Wangler                  Kenmore East          10:23.93  
  7 Tim Mateer                   Webster Thom          10:24.17  
  8 Timothy McGowan              Dansville             10:31.21  
  9 Sam Harbol                   Palmyra-Mace          10:34.27  
 10 Sean Fischer                 Pittsford Su          10:36.08  
 11 Bayley Zubler                W Seneca E            10:36.61  
 12 Jake Bauer                   Maryvale              10:38.21  
 13 Mike Kozlowski               Penfield              10:38.22  
 14 Corey Roth                   Hilton                10:40.58  
 15 John Wiseman                 Webster Schr          10:45.86  
 16 Robert Battista              W Seneca W            10:46.55  
 17 James Tobias                 W Seneca W            10:51.66  
 18 Brandon Stevenson            Grand Island          10:51.77  
 19 Nicholas Knorz               Clarence              10:56.47  
 20 Scott Seyboth                Greece Olymp          11:01.50  
 21 Carl Copeland                Williamsvill          11:02.76  
 22 alex macdonald               Williamsvill          11:07.36  
 23 Matt Armstrong               Bishop Kearn          11:13.73  
 24 Graham Davis                 Jamestown             11:17.90  
 25 Andrew McGloin               St. Joes              11:24.96  
 26 Dan Tucker                   Pittsford Su          11:33.76  
 27 Andy Strablow                Palmyra-Mace          11:34.24  
 28 Jordan Johnson               Jamestown             11:38.77  
 29 Alec Southern                Clarence              11:43.45  
 30 Brendan Doyle                Sweet Home            11:46.59  
 31 Bill Kellner                 Kenmore East          11:57.40  
 32 Alexander Schmitt            Williamsvill          11:58.54  
 33 tyler degen                  Williamsvill          12:00.75  
 34 Dan Wierzba                  John F Kenne          12:27.34  
 35 Anthony Tauriello            John F Kenne          12:40.57  
 36 Elijah Swertferger           Greece Olymp          12:50.64  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charley Kenyon               Williamsvill              8.11   1 
  2 Ikey Ajavon                  Canandaigua               8.18   1 
  3 Tyvon Rivers                 Sweet Home                8.21   1 
  4 Shyquan Jones                Edison Tech               8.23   1 
  5 Jermaine Junious             Greece Olymp              8.38   1 
  6 Justin Contestabile          Hilton                    8.50   2 
  7 Nathan Taggart               Williamsvill              8.51   1 
  8 Nigel Walker                 Hilton                    8.58   2 
  9 Oshani Anglin                Wilson Magne              8.61   1 
 10 Calvin Stallworth            Dunkirk                   8.72   2 
 11 James Lynch                  Pittsford Su              8.74   3 
 12 Mark Ilunga                  Greece Olymp              8.77   2 
 13 Justin Powers                Canandaigua               8.86   3 
 14 Tommy Love III               Greece Athen              8.91   3 
 15 Nick Maggio                  Greece Odyss              8.95   3 
 16 Juan Benitez                 Webster Schr              9.04   3 
 17 Josh Adler                   Gates-Chili               9.04   4 
 18 Gairet Nagra                 Webster Schr              9.20   4 
 19 Da'Quan Burroughs            Wilson Magne              9.28   2 
 20 Alex Crandell                Penfield                  9.29   4 
 21 Taylor Ordines               Jamestown                 9.44   3 
 22 Randy Ho                     Palmyra-Mace              9.63   5 
 23 Greg Fields                  Kenmore East              9.77   5 
 24 Jake Ovenshire               Palmyra-Mace              9.88   4 
 25 Dan Wrobel                   Clarence                 10.16   5 
 26 Tremec Jeffries              Rush Henriet             10.33   4 
 27 Zack Re                      Grand Island             10.60   5 
 28 Tyler Gajewski               Dunkirk                  13.13   3 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:33.69   1 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:34.83   2 
  3 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:36.49   2 
  4 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:36.95   1 
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:37.76   1 
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:38.51   2 
  7 Clarence  'A'                                       1:38.55   1 
  8 Kenmore East  'A'                                   1:39.09   3 
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:39.70   1 
 10 Williamsville N  'A'                                1:39.96   2 
 11 Dunkirk  'A'                                        1:39.98   3 
 12 Penfield  'A'                                       1:40.41   3 
 13 Maryvale  'A'                                       1:40.47   3 
 14 Jamestown  'A'                                      1:43.02   2 
 15 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:43.20   4 
 16 Grand Island  'A'                                   1:43.48   4 
 17 Hilton  'A'                                         1:43.74   4 
 18 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:44.62   3 
 19 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               1:45.38   5 
 20 St. Joes  'A'                                       1:46.65   5 
 21 Dansville  'A'                                      1:48.76   5 
 22 Williamsville E  'A'                                1:50.66   5 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         3:34.23   1 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:34.29   1 
  3 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 3:36.66   1 
  4 Clarence  'A'                                       3:38.56   2 
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:38.78   2 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:39.62   2 
  7 Grand Island  'A'                                   3:43.89   3 
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:44.98   2 
  9 Sweet Home  'A'                                     3:45.46   2 
 10 Jamestown  'A'                                      3:45.93   1 
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       3:46.31   3 
 12 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  3:47.94   1 
 13 W Seneca W  'A'                                     3:48.76   3 
 14 Kenmore West  'A'                                   3:51.67   4 
 15 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:52.69   3 
 16 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:52.82   3 
 17 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 3:54.84   4 
 18 W Seneca E  'A'                                     3:56.51   4 
 19 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 3:57.62   5 
 20 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:59.78   4 
 21 Kenmore East  'A'                                   4:03.11   5 
 22 Maryvale  'A'                                       4:03.28   5 
 23 St. Joes  'A'                                       4:03.81   5 
 24 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               4:07.02   4 
 25 Dunkirk  'A'                                        4:11.67   5 
 26 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:17.35   4 
 27 Williamsville N  'A'                                4:24.45   5 
 28 Dansville  'A'                                      4:25.29   4 
 29 Williamsville E  'A'                                4:35.80   5 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grand Island  'A'                                   8:25.60  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:39.42  
  3 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 8:47.94  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         8:52.67  
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    8:56.34  
  6 Clarence  'A'                                       8:58.42  
  7 St. Joes  'A'                                       9:04.34  
  8 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 9:04.44  
  9 W Seneca E  'A'                                     9:11.95  
 10 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               9:12.85  
 11 Jamestown  'A'                                      9:21.63  
 12 Kenmore East  'A'                                   9:22.02  
 13 John F Kennedy  'A'                                 9:35.10  
 14 Dunkirk  'A'                                        9:49.76  
 15 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 9:57.92  
 16 Greece Olympia  'A'                                10:16.57  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Reape            Brighton               6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Jayvon Larkin                Wilson Magne           6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Nick Watson                  Rush Henriet          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Phillip Longo III            Dansville              5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Craig Hardgers               Greece Olymp          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Calvin Stallworth            Dunkirk               J5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Jarrett Osterhout            Canandaigua           J5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Ben Carlson                  Webster Thom          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Taylor Ordines               Jamestown              5-07.00      1.70m 
  9 Javante Coley                Greece Olymp           5-07.00      1.70m 
  9 Sean Sullivan                W Seneca E             5-07.00      1.70m 
  9 Nathan Taggart               Williamsvill           5-07.00      1.70m 
 13 Tristan Steffan              John F Kenne           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Samuel Harding               Canandaigua            5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Tyler Coleman                Hilton                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Jay Chadwick                 Grand Island           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Billy Hartman                Palmyra-Mace           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Tyre Douglas                 Edison Tech            5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Jaiquan Barclay              Kenmore East           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 David Johnson                Palmyra-Mace           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Jordan Wheaton               Wayland Coho           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Samuel Lincoln               Wayland Coho           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Jeff Hotto                   Penfield               5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Elliott Benson               East Rochest           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Cosimo Sicker                East Rochest           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Chauncey Scissum             Rush Henriet           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Daniel Ruff                  Pittsford Su           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Jordan Bellamy               Bishop Kearn           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Alessio Gulino               Williamsvill           5-04.00      1.62m 
 30 Pat Meyer                    Hilton                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shawn Henderson              Brighton              14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Jeremy Bartula               Gates-Chili           12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Mitch Nguyen                 Penfield             J12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Jon Jackson                  Hilton                12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Chester Palozzi              Gates-Chili           12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Kristoffer Molinari          Rush Henriet          12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Devin Hoffer                 Greece Athen         J12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Deaven Noble                 Webster Schr          11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Nick Maggio                  Greece Odyss          11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Troy Lodato                  Greece Olymp          11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Nathan Anastasia             Kenmore West          10-09.00      3.27m 
 11 Samuel Harding               Canandaigua           10-09.00      3.27m 
 11 Justin Fitzgerald            Clarence              10-09.00      3.27m 
 
Men Long Jump 2 flights -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ismail El-amin               Wilson Magne          21-06.00      6.55m 
  2 Calvin Stallworth            Dunkirk               20-10.00      6.35m 
  3 Austin Price                 St. Joes              20-08.75      6.31m 
  4 Dave Nowak                   Maryvale              20-08.50      6.31m 
  5 Jayvon Larkin                Wilson Magne          20-07.50      6.28m 
  6 Nick Cahill                  Kenmore West          20-02.75      6.16m 
  7 Matt Traylor                 Penfield              20-00.25      6.10m 
  8 Sean LoGiudice               Rush Henriet          19-04.00      5.89m 
  8 Eric Stevenson               Gates-Chili           19-04.00      5.89m 
 10 Quentin Gause                Bishop Kearn          19-03.00      5.86m 
 11 Patrice Lekeuneu             St. Joes              19-02.75      5.86m 
 12 Eric Spring                  Pittsford Su          18-10.75      5.75m 
 13 Sean Alexis                  Greece Olymp          18-08.00      5.68m 
 14 Kyle Cole                    Webster Schr          18-06.75      5.65m 
 14 Shawn Charles                Greece Olymp          18-06.75      5.65m 
 16 James Lynch                  Pittsford Su          18-06.00      5.63m 
 17 Aaron McGinnis               Brockport             18-05.00      5.61m 
 18 TC Baumgart                  Maryvale              18-00.00      5.48m 
 19 Devonte Skinner              Edison Tech           17-08.75      5.40m 
 20 Tristan Steffan              John F Kenne          16-11.50      5.16m 
 21 Justin Contestabile          Hilton                16-07.50      5.06m 
 21 Dan Rogers                   Clarence              16-07.50      5.06m 
 23 Luke Moyer                   Grand Island          16-06.00      5.02m 
 24 Jake Ovenshire               Palmyra-Mace          16-05.00      5.00m 
 25 Kenny Circelli               Webster Schr          16-04.50      4.99m 
 26 Tyler Coleman                Hilton                16-04.25      4.98m 
 27 Brian Ho                     Palmyra-Mace          15-08.75      4.79m 
 28 Tyler Crumb                  Dunkirk               15-05.50      4.71m 
 29 Fred Briggs                  W Seneca E            15-03.00      4.64m 
 30 Joshua Norton                Dansville             13-11.75      4.26m 
 31 Colin McKelvey               Wayland Coho          13-02.25      4.01m 
 32 Michael Flaherty             Bishop Kearn          13-00.75      3.98m 
 
Men Triple Jump 2 flights -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Price                 St. Joes              47-01.00     14.35m 
  2 Pat Meyer                    Hilton                45-11.50     14.00m 
  3 Ikey Ajavon                  Canandaigua           44-05.50     13.55m 
  4 Nick Cahill                  Kenmore West          42-00.50     12.81m 
  5 Camryn Knight                Jamestown             41-11.75     12.79m 
  6 Chauncey Scissum             Rush Henriet          41-05.75     12.64m 
  7 Phillip Longo III            Dansville             41-01.75     12.54m 
  8 Jake Zito                    East Rochest          40-09.00     12.42m 
  9 Kyle Berry                   Sweet Home            40-03.00     12.26m 
 10 Sean Alexis                  Greece Olymp          39-05.50     12.02m 
 11 Patrice Lekeuneu             St. Joes              39-05.00     12.01m 
 12 Malcolm Fowler               Rush Henriet          39-03.25     11.96m 
 13 Nigel Walker                 Hilton                38-11.50     11.87m 
 14 Eddie Barnwell               Wilson Magne          38-08.50     11.79m 
 15 Kurt Berry                   Sweet Home            38-08.25     11.79m 
 16 Alex Reynolds                Wayland Coho          37-11.25     11.56m 
 17 Ja'marie Jefferson           Greece Olymp          37-02.75     11.34m 
 18 Jay Chadwick                 Grand Island          37-00.00     11.27m 
 19 Matt Rybak                   Penfield              36-11.75     11.27m 
 19 Alexander Jackson            Canandaigua           36-11.75     11.27m 
 21 Akash Menon                  Pittsford Su          36-11.00     11.25m 
 22 Brian Ho                     Palmyra-Mace          35-00.75     10.68m 
 23 Jeff Hotto                   Penfield              33-07.25     10.24m 
 24 Samuel Lincoln               Wayland Coho          32-04.75      9.87m 
 25 Bernardo Campos              Dansville             32-03.25      9.83m 
 26 Tyler Crumb                  Dunkirk               31-04.50      9.56m 
 27 Corey Hurley                 Palmyra-Mace          30-11.75      9.44m 
 
Men Shot Put 3 Flights
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Lawson                  Rush Henriet          45-08.00     13.91m 
  2 Jordian Gause                Bishop Kearn          43-02.00     13.15m 
  3 Brandon Damato               John F Kenne          42-06.00     12.95m 
  4 Kyle Podgers                 Hilton                42-03.00     12.87m 
  5 Adam Cummings                Grand Island          41-08.00     12.70m 
  6 William Edwards              Edison Tech           41-02.50     12.56m 
  7 Stephan Ouelette             Brockport             41-01.00     12.52m 
  8 Tim Coburn                   Dansville             40-08.50     12.40m 
  9 John McCullough              Edison Tech           40-07.00     12.36m 
 10 Adam Schoeffler              Webster Schr          39-07.00     12.06m 
 11 Eric Mascio                  Kenmore West          39-01.00     11.91m 
 12 Eric Stevenson               Gates-Chili           39-00.50     11.89m 
 13 Mark Ilunga                  Greece Olymp          38-08.00     11.78m 
 14 Zakary Martinescu            Webster Schr          38-03.25     11.66m 
 15 Corey Hale                   Wayland Coho          37-02.25     11.33m 
 16 Jeff Gloff                   Brockport             36-06.50     11.13m 
 17 Mike Wierzba                 John F Kenne          35-05.25     10.80m 
 18 Eliot Leubner                Rush Henriet          35-02.50     10.73m 
 19 Jeremy Roberts               Canandaigua           34-07.50     10.55m 
 20 Dakota Price                 Wayland Coho          34-02.00     10.41m 
 21 Tarin Mattu                  Grand Island          33-08.75     10.28m 
 22 Robert Bartosiewcz           Penfield              33-03.50     10.14m 
 23 Dylan Totten                 Dansville             33-03.00     10.13m 
 24 Gavin Tansey                 Canandaigua           32-08.50      9.96m 
 25 Joe Gambino                  Kenmore East          32-03.75      9.84m 
 26 Alexander Hewa               Gates-Chili           32-00.25      9.75m 
 27 Greg Fields                  Kenmore East          31-04.50      9.56m 
 28 Kyle Bakowski                Kenmore West          31-03.00      9.52m 
 29 Zach Jankowski               Dunkirk               31-01.25      9.48m 
 30 Zach Day                     Williamsvill          30-11.50      9.43m 
 31 Owen Bloss                   Penfield              30-05.75      9.29m 
 32 Brendan McGlynn              Palmyra-Mace          28-08.00      8.73m 
 33 David Johnson                Palmyra-Mace          27-10.50      8.49m 
 34 Ray Villa                    W Seneca E            26-06.00      8.07m 
 35 Joseph Jefferies             Wilson Magne          22-08.00      6.90m 
 -- David Zielinski              Hilton                      ND            
 -- Matt Hanna                   Greece Olymp                ND