Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2011 10:56 PM
                        RWTL-Central Region - 1/7/2011                         
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryslak, Maggie           10 Mercy                    43.44   1 
  2 Sanders, Jeanette         11 EAST                     44.35   1 
  3 Artruc, Tessa              9 Livonia                  44.49   1 
  4 Ryan, Kylie               11 Pittsford Me             44.51   1 
  5 Calderon, Brianna         10 East Irondeq             45.70   2 
  6 Havens, Brittany          12 Bath-Haverli             45.87   2 
  7 Corbett, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su             46.07   2 
  8 Lofftus, Estella          12 Pittsford Me             46.18   2 
  9 Ikpot, Emem                8 Mercy                    46.23   3 
 10 Trimaine, Margo            9 Pittsford Me             46.32   2 
 11 Powell, Mijoi              9 Mercy                    46.34   1 
 12 Wegman, Emily             12 Rush Henriet             46.67   8 
 13 Butler, Sara              12 West Irondeq             46.69   1 
 14 Martinez, Elvira           9 Rush Henriet             46.76   3 
 15 Shaughnessy, Sam          12 Honeoye                  46.79   3 
 16 Kaufman, Sarah            12 Pittsford Su             46.88   3 
 17 Jeffries, Tiaja            9 Rush Henriet             47.13   3 
 18 Jones, Rickayia           10 Rush Henriet             47.14   6 
 19 Holmes, Dayonna           10 Charlotte                47.18   2 
 20 Traub, Joelle             11 Webster Thom             47.55   4 
 21 Bayer, Bridget            10 Pittsford Me             47.66   4 
 22 VanNorman, Megan          12 York                     48.16   5 
 23 McDonald, Morgan          10 Brighton                 48.29   5 
 24 Leisner, Claire           11 Mercy                    48.42   5 
 25 Prutsman, Taryn            9 Webster Thom             48.48   3 
 26 Mascitti, Madeleine       10 Pittsford Su             48.48   5 
 27 Wanberg, Johanna          10 Pittsford Su             48.61   9 
 28 Thomas, Mahagani          10 Rush Henriet             48.66   4 
 29 Kimber, Caroline          10 Pittsford Su             48.78   7 
 30 Axelrod, Rian             10 Pittsford Su             48.79   6 
 31 Yates, Meghan              8 East Irondeq             48.90   5 
 32 Meitus, Amanda             8 Mercy                    49.16   8 
 33 Hillman, Xavia            10 Rush Henriet             49.17   4 
 34 Eck, Erica                 9 Livonia                  49.23   6 
 35 Finn, Emily               10 East Rochest             49.54   4 
 36 Schramm, Laura             8 Bath-Haverli             49.71   8 
 37 Serling, Samantha          9 Pittsford Me             49.78   8 
 38 Greenaway, Danielle       12 West Irondeq             49.85   9 
 39 Jordan, Anquanette         9 Ben Franklin             49.92   6 
 40 Knight, Brianna           12 EAST                     50.13   7 
 41 Piacente, Courtney         9 Honeoye                  50.25   8 
 42 Sherman, Brittany         12 Mercy                    50.28  10 
 43 Rapchick-Weidman, Abagai  12 Dansville                50.38   4 
 44 Cook, Lauren               7 Bath-Haverli             50.44   7 
 45 Thompson, Tysia            9 Ben Franklin             50.89  10 
 46 Leonardi, Abbey           10 Pittsford Su             51.02  10 
 47 Prescott, Leah            10 Pittsford Me             51.09   8 
 48 Losey, Skye               12 Dansville                51.31   6 
 49 Fasel, Amy                10 Pittsford Su             51.43   9 
 50 Marulli, Megan            12 East Irondeq             51.83   9 
 51 Brannigan, Gabrielle      12 Webster Thom             51.85   7 
 52 Alim, Sinaira             12 Charlotte                52.25  11 
 53 Townsend, Khadidra        12 East Rochest             52.48  10 
 54 Sprague, Allie             9 Bath-Haverli             52.62   9 
 55 Vargas, Tatyana           10 Charlotte                52.71  11 
 56 Walker, Courtney          10 Dansville                53.18  12 
 57 Barnes, Demetriya          9 Ben Franklin             53.86  11 
 58 Correa, Lena              10 Jefferson                54.08  11 
 59 Swartout, Mackenzie       11 Mercy                    54.50  10 
 60 Telek, Kelsey             12 Pittsford Me             54.55  12 
 61 Losey, Brittany           10 East Rochest             54.81  12 
 62 Powers, Julia             12 Pittsford Me             55.81   7 
 63 Sauka, Victoria           12 Pittsford Me             56.22  13 
 64 Lowry, Halle              11 EAST                     56.42  12 
 65 Warren, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli             56.90  13 
 66 Swiderek, Jessica         12 Dansville                57.31  13 
 67 Kaniewski, Maria          10 Bath-Haverli             57.40  12 
 68 Farr, Megan                9 Bath-Haverli             57.99  14 
 69 Sims, Bryjhton            10 Ben Franklin             58.95  14 
 70 Campbell, Lauren          11 Dansville                59.48  13 
 71 Pragle, Erica             12 Dansville              1:00.13  13 
 72 Hamsher, Lacy             12 Dansville              1:00.50  14 
 73 Dikute, Monika            12 Dansville              1:04.02  14 
 -- Vega, Marquita            10 Charlotte                   DQ   7 
 
Event 2  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scribani, Haley           11 Webster Thom             47.86   1 
  2 Zoyhofski, Michelle       10 Webster Thom             48.29   1 
  3 Wisniewski, Jessica       10 Rush Henriet             49.55   1 
  4 Ciulla, Kelsey            11 Webster Schr             50.30   1 
  5 Reynolds, Emily           10 Webster Schr             50.37   2 
  6 Wiseman, Julia             8 Webster Schr             50.56   6 
  7 Samsonik, Allie           10 Brighton                 50.80   1 
  8 Barth, Kelly              11 Webster Thom             51.05   2 
  9 Underberg, Jilli          10 Pittsford Su             51.82   1 
 10 Ryan, Colleen              9 Pittsford Su             51.94   2 
 11 Peterson, Braxton          9 Rush Henriet             52.41   3 
 12 Huff, Carolyn             10 Mercy                    52.61   4 
 13 Benoit, Gloria             7 Webster Schr             52.74   2 
 14 Ferrara, Gina             11 Webster Thom             53.56   4 
 15 Stone, Hanna              11 Pittsford Su             53.57   4 
 16 Gardner, Shannon          11 Pittsford Su             53.70   3 
 17 Taylor, Meredith           9 Rush Henriet             53.81   4 
 18 Davis, Julie              10 Pittsford Su             54.24   3 
 19 Robbins-Jackson, Alexand   9 Rush Henriet             54.40   4 
 20 Ayesh, Hyiat              10 East Irondeq             54.69   5 
 21 Maggio, Megan              8 East Irondeq             55.08   5 
 22 Merritt, Abby             10 East Irondeq             55.40   6 
 23 Barbero, Sara             11 Mercy                    55.67   5 
 24 Cordaro, Gaby             11 Brighton                 56.18   4 
 25 Deane, Brooke             12 Rush Henriet             56.31   3 
 26 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr             56.39   5 
 27 Snover, Bridget           10 Webster Schr             56.54   5 
 28 Peakes, Lauren             9 Pittsford Su             56.94   6 
 29 Murphy, Mandala           11 Rush Henriet             57.04   5 
 30 Iqbal, Hiba               10 Pittsford Me             57.41   6 
 31 Luo, Sherry                9 Pittsford Me             57.50   6 
 32 Tally, Jennalyn            7 Webster Schr             57.75   3 
 33 Reid, Gabrielle           10 East Irondeq             59.09   7 
 34 Smith, Shannon            10 Brighton                 59.25   6 
 35 Kilmer, Skyler            10 Rush Henriet             59.97   7 
 36 Dano, Sarah               12 Rush Henriet           1:00.08   7 
 37 Charland, Alissa          10 Webster Thom           1:04.58   7 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speech, Claire             8 Mercy                  1:01.98  
  2 Podguski, Stephanie        7 East Rochest           1:05.69  
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby              11 Rush Henriet             37.78   1 
  2 Wood, John                12 EAST                     37.90   1 
  3 Moulton, Travis           12 Livonia                  37.96   1 
  4 Pasko, Tom                11 McQuaid                  38.23   1 
  5 Wray, Josh                10 Rush Henriet             38.23   2 
  6 Davison, Mark             12 Brighton                 38.44   1 
  7 Bain, Calvin              12 EAST                     38.44   1 
  8 Behnk, Peter              11 Rush Henriet             38.70   2 
  9 Ingraham, David            9 McQuaid                  38.92   3 
 10 Morrow, Ronald            11 McQuaid                  39.03   3 
 11 Goolsby, Tyler            11 Charlotte                39.24   2 
 12 Morihara, Nate            12 Pittsford Me             39.68   3 
 13 Wicks, Joe                11 Webster Schr             39.74   4 
 14 Peartree, Colin           12 Pittsford Su             39.84   3 
 15 Pouerit, Werlin           11 Webster Schr             39.86   5 
 16 Richards, Nick             9 Charlotte                39.97   6 
 17 Blank, Dillon             12 Livonia                  40.05   6 
 18 Jackson, Louis            11 EAST                     40.37   4 
 19 Bretz, Robert             11 West Irondeq             40.44   4 
 20 Conklin, Justin            9 Bath-Haverli             40.73   4 
 21 Nartey, Andreas           12 East Irondeq             40.83   5 
 22 Castilleja, Dakota         9 East Rochest             41.03   5 
 23 Tarver, Trey              10 Ne/Nw Coll P             41.24   5 
 24 Carter, Devan             10 Brighton                 41.32   8 
 25 Reynolds, Yusef           11 Ben Franklin             41.49   3 
 26 Fulkerson, David          11 Bath-Haverli             41.53   7 
 27 Barber, Patrick           12 Pittsford Me             41.59   8 
 28 Lapresi, Gus              10 Brighton                 41.62   7 
 29 Williams, Earl             9 Charlotte                41.64  10 
 30 Johnson, Michael          12 Bath-Haverli             41.87   8 
 31 McGill, Jalen             12 EAST                     42.08  11 
 32 Perry, Joe                 8 Pittsford Me             42.16   7 
 33 Pacheco, Brandon          12 Brighton                 42.16   8 
 34 Merrill, Xavier           10 Ne/Nw Coll P             42.18   7 
 35 Repka, Paul               12 Rush Henriet             42.20   3 
 36 Curtis, Justin            12 Livonia                  42.20  11 
 37 Dieter, Dustin            10 Dansville                42.21   9 
 38 DeNoto, Zachary           12 Pittsford Su             42.28   6 
 39 Colway, Matt               9 Webster Thom             42.41   9 
 40 Koester, Zach             11 Charlotte                42.62   8 
 41 Haywood, Brad             10 Pittsford Me             42.71   8 
 42 Dowd, Rob                 12 West Irondeq             42.97   9 
 43 Chris, Dunne              12 McQuaid                  43.18   6 
 44 Jenkins, Jon              12 Charlotte                43.28  11 
 45 Sullivan, Michael         10 McQuaid                  43.29   7 
 46 Xu, Barry                 12 Brighton                 43.29   7 
 47 Faulds, Chris             12 EAST                     43.63  10 
 48 Redden, Calvin            11 Rush Henriet             43.66  10 
 49 Roberts, Jynai            10 Charlotte                43.73  12 
 50 Dillard-Deas, Melvin      11 Charlotte                43.89  13 
 51 Rand, Connor              10 Pittsford Me             44.09  10 
 52 Whitbeck, Andrew          11 Pittsford Me             44.12   9 
 53 Bradshaw, Paul            11 Charlotte                44.13  11 
 54 Stuver, A.J.              10 McQuaid                  44.30   4 
 55 Mangione, AJ              12 East Rochest             44.44  13 
 56 Lovelace, Randall         10 EAST                     44.56  11 
 57 Hathaway, Keelan          12 Brighton                 44.64  13 
 58 Shear, Donald             12 Honeoye                  44.97  13 
 59 Torres, Joey              10 Bath-Haverli             45.13  12 
 60 Corcoran, Matt            11 Pittsford Me             45.13  10 
 61 Everett, Emmanual         11 Charlotte                45.62  12 
 62 Black, Will                9 Bath-Haverli             45.89  12 
 63 Reiss, Paul               12 Charlotte                46.20  11 
 64 Messner, David            10 Livonia                  46.39  12 
 65 Rizzo, Levi                9 Livonia                  46.85  13 
 66 Law, Stan                 10 Bath-Haverli             47.10  13 
 67 Felder, TaRon             10 Rush Henriet             47.81   5 
 68 Ciranni, Anthony          11 Dansville                48.84  14 
 69 Pearce, Edward            12 EAST                     49.24   6 
 70 Baginsky, Shane           10 Honeoye                  49.77  14 
 71 Campbell, Ryan             9 Dansville                50.66  14 
 72 Sullivan, Devan           11 Dansville                51.02  14 
 73 Williams, Denzel          12 EAST                     51.13   5 
 74 Merritt, Ben              12 Brighton                 51.78  14 
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyle              11 Rush Henriet             40.14   1 
  2 O'Connor, William          9 McQuaid                  43.03   1 
  3 Clar, Derek               11 McQuaid                  43.22   1 
  4 Warren, Derrick           10 EAST                     43.30   1 
  5 Huang, Kyle               10 Pittsford Su             43.33   3 
  6 Jean, Marx                10 EAST                     43.68   2 
  7 Callahan, Mason           11 McQuaid                  44.26   1 
  8 Johnson, Brian            10 Pittsford Su             44.29   2 
  9 Ciolkowski, Nick           8 McQuaid                  45.06   3 
 10 Amstey, Logan             10 Brighton                 45.11   3 
 11 Hellenschmidt, Jacob       9 Rush Henriet             45.18   1 
 12 Corcoran, Sean             9 Pittsford Me             45.21   2 
 13 DiMarino, Andrew          12 Rush Henriet             45.30   5 
 14 Lew, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet             45.41   4 
 15 Doward, Matt              10 Rush Henriet             45.56   2 
 16 Matte, Brian               9 Rush Henriet             45.75   3 
 17 Giannetti, Anthony        11 Rush Henriet             46.21   5 
 18 Dreier, Jesse             11 Webster Thom             46.36   4 
 19 Murphy, Colin             10 McQuaid                  46.39   4 
 20 Conteh, Abdul              8 EAST                     46.58   3 
 21 Cammett, Ben              10 Rush Henriet             46.60   4 
 22 Dykes, Alex                9 Rush Henriet             46.77   6 
 23 Carletta, Sam             10 Brighton                 46.80   3 
 24 Weidman, Alec             11 Webster Thom             46.90   6 
 25 Meyvis, Nick              10 Webster Thom             47.03   4 
 26 Barry, Kevin              10 Webster Thom             47.17   5 
 27 DaGama, Roger             10 Pittsford Su             47.53   4 
 28 Hilt, Zachary             12 Rush Henriet             47.54   6 
 29 Timmons, Jacob            10 East Irondeq             47.73   7 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 42 Booth, Julie              10 Pittsford Me           9:48.34   7 
 43 Brannigan, Kaylyn         10 Webster Thom           9:48.63   7 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brock, Meghan              8 East Rochest              9.52  
  2 O'Neil, Grace              8 Mercy                     9.57  
  3 Kurmis, Jaime              7 East Rochest              9.89  
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Person, Jailen            12 East Irondeq              6.75   1 
  2 Blank, Dillon             12 Livonia                   6.90   1 
  3 Johnson, Tim              11 Rush Henriet              6.92   1 
  3 Longo III, Phillip        12 Dansville                 6.92   2 
  5 Reynolds, Yusef           11 Ben Franklin              6.97   1 
  6 Davison, Mark             12 Brighton                  6.98   1 
  7 Wofford, Devin            12 Rush Henriet              7.01   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 30 Hardy, Javon               8 EAST                     47.79   2 
 31 Furtner, Jacob             9 Rush Henriet             48.08   5 
 32 Rodriguez, Joshua          9 EAST                     48.25   5 
 33 Sewar, Matt                9 Rush Henriet             48.79   6 
 34 Whalen, Dean               9 Rush Henriet             49.22   5 
 35 Blawski, Jake             10 McQuaid                  49.40   7 
 36 Prentice, Evan             9 McQuaid                  49.40   7 
 37 Weglarz, Luke             10 Pittsford Me             50.57   6 
 38 Franciosa, Josh            9 East Rochest             50.88   6 
 39 Reed, Rian                 9 Webster Thom             51.68   8 
 40 Terrana-Prince, Justin     9 Webster Schr             53.29   8 
 41 Clement, Rollson          10 East Irondeq             54.27   7 
 42 Terrigino, Nick            9 Webster Schr             58.06   8 
 43 Mruzek, Joe               10 McQuaid                  58.75   8 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Exeart, Stanley            8 Charlotte                45.88  
  2 Williams, Tyvearl          8 Charlotte                46.33  
  3 Adler, Brandon             8 East Rochest             49.57  
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Bridget            12 Mercy                 10:55.42  
  2 Garbarino, Caitlyn        12 Mercy                 11:30.01  
  3 Atkins, Morgan            12 Pittsford Me          11:33.45  
  4 Mulroy, Jessica           11 Pittsford Su          11:40.17  
  5 Malone, Carolyn           12 East Irondeq          11:49.66  
  6 Strassburg, Leah          10 Mercy                 12:13.03  
  7 Buckley, D'Lana            9 Bath-Haverli          12:28.47  
  8 Cupo, Marie               12 Pittsford Su          12:39.35  
  9 Lozy-Lester, Sarah         7 Mercy                 13:03.18  
 10 Sullivan, Annalyse        10 East Rochest          14:23.18  
 
Event 8  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Natalie        9 Webster Schr          12:30.15  
  2 Barry, Rachel             10 Webster Schr          12:35.07  
  3 Ludington, Claire          9 Webster Schr          13:38.40  
  4 Edwards, Katie            10 Webster Schr          13:49.35  
  5 Conrow, Megan             10 Webster Schr          14:41.90  
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earley, Elisha             8 Mercy                 12:42.78  
  2 Huff, Laura                7 Mercy                 12:47.00  
  3 Stephenson, Mary           8 Mercy                 13:26.82  
 
Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt        12 McQuaid               10:11.24  
  2 Fischer, Sean             12 Pittsford Su          10:23.42  
  3 Magnussen, Evan           12 Geneseo               10:32.82  
  4 Wesley, Jack               9 Pittsford Me          10:37.91  
  5 VanVleck, Matt            10 Pittsford Me          10:41.94  
  6 Eyerman, Michael          11 McQuaid               11:04.55  
  7 Demme, Anthony            10 Pittsford Me          11:05.79  
  8 Hart - Predmore, Jake     10 McQuaid               11:11.59  
  9 Doerr, Peter              10 McQuaid               11:21.64  
 10 Rawleigh, DJ              10 Bath-Haverli          11:27.70  
 11 Draper, Tucker             9 Bath-Haverli          12:16.27  
 12 Normann, Conrad           12 Livonia               12:25.32  
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Javy                9 McQuaid               11:15.40  
  2 Pudney, Cameron            9 McQuaid               11:34.96  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Massaro, Alison           12 Rush Henriet              7.63   1 
  2 Jeffries, Tiaja            9 Rush Henriet              7.83   1 
  3 Jones, Rickayia           10 Rush Henriet              7.95   2 
  4 Ikpot, Emem                8 Mercy                     7.95   1 
  5 Blair, Tanzy              11 Rush Henriet              8.00   1 
  6 Cubero, Deziree           10 Webster Thom              8.07   2 
  7 Hake, Emily               11 Webster Schr              8.11   2 
  8 Au, Sandra                11 Rush Henriet              8.13   2 
  9 Calderon, Brianna         10 East Irondeq              8.14   1 
 10 Morabito, Noelle          11 East Rochest              8.16   1 
 11 DeFilippo, Maria          12 Brighton                  8.17   3 
 12 McDonald, Morgan          10 Brighton                  8.19   2 
 13 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda      8 East Rochest              8.19   1 
 13 Hillman, Xavia            10 Rush Henriet              8.19   2 
 15 Williams, Arabia          10 Charlotte                 8.20   2 
 16 Hunt, Elizabeth           10 Pittsford Su              8.26   4 
 17 Greenaway, Danielle       12 West Irondeq              8.27   4 
 18 Prutsman, Taryn            9 Webster Thom              8.27   2 
 19 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr              8.32   3 
 20 Bonadonna, Courtney       12 York                      8.35   3 
 21 Yates, Meghan              8 East Irondeq              8.36   4 
 22 Kahn, Jillian             11 Dansville                 8.37   4 
 23 Daunton, Gwyneth          11 West Irondeq              8.43   3 
 24 Stephany, Elizabeth        9 Honeoye                   8.43   5 
 25 Townsend, Khadidra        12 East Rochest              8.49   4 
 26 Meitus, Amanda             8 Mercy                     8.51   3 
 27 Traub, Joelle             11 Webster Thom              8.52   5 
 28 Wanberg, Johanna          10 Pittsford Su              8.53   4 
 29 VanNorman, Megan          12 York                      8.53   4 
 30 Jordan, Anquanette         9 Ben Franklin              8.54   5 
 31 Thompson, Tysia            9 Ben Franklin              8.54   6 
 32 Prescott, Leah            10 Pittsford Me              8.56   5 
 33 Wittreich, Courtney        9 Honeoye                   8.62   5 
 34 Marulli, Megan            12 East Irondeq              8.66   5 
 35 Finn, Emily               10 East Rochest              8.69   3 
 36 Townsend, Marta           12 East Rochest              8.71   3 
 37 Alim, Sinaira             12 Charlotte                 8.77   5 
 38 Losey, Skye               12 Dansville                 8.78   6 
 39 Shumuyel, Mimi            11 West Irondeq              8.91   6 
 40 Correa, Lena              10 Jefferson                 8.97   6 
 41 Newton, Dominique         11 East Rochest              8.99   7 
 42 Loghry, Morgan            11 Bath-Haverli              9.01   6 
 43 Mapes, Alysa               9 Dansville                 9.03   6 
 44 Sprague, Allie             9 Bath-Haverli              9.06   6 
 45 Schramm, Brittany         12 East Irondeq              9.10   7 
 46 Torres, Amber             11 West Irondeq              9.22   7 
 47 Sauka, Victoria           12 Pittsford Me              9.28   7 
 48 Williams, Marie           12 Pittsford Me              9.36   7 
 49 Miller, Amanda            12 East Irondeq              9.40   7 
 50 Pragle, Erica             12 Dansville                 9.56   8 
 51 Ricci, Sharon             11 East Rochest              9.59   8 
 52 Wilson, Shante            11 EAST                      9.65   8 
 53 Warren, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli              9.68   7 
 54 Farr, Megan                9 Bath-Haverli              9.69   7 
 55 Domingo, Anastasia        12 Pittsford Me              9.71   8 
 56 Kimbrew, Essence          10 West Irondeq              9.75   6 
 57 Kaniewski, Maria          10 Bath-Haverli              9.91   8 
 58 Tikabo, Adiyam            12 West Irondeq             10.19   8 
 59 Colomaio, Mary            10 Bath-Haverli             10.25   8 
 -- Holmes, Dayonna           10 Charlotte                   FS   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Michelle       10 Webster Thom              8.24   1 
  2 Daloia, Fiona             10 Webster Schr              8.42   1 
  3 Smith, Euniqua            10 Rush Henriet              8.48   1 
  4 Shi, Grace                 9 Pittsford Me              8.53   4 
  5 Hughes, Amy               11 Mercy                     8.66   1 
  6 Taylor, Meredith           9 Rush Henriet              8.66   2 
  7 Fumich, Grace             10 Webster Schr              8.66   2 
  8 Hasan, Sama                9 Rush Henriet              8.75   1 
  9 Barth, Kelly              11 Webster Thom              8.78   3 
 10 Sanna, Lauren             10 Pittsford Su              8.84   2 
 11 Doran, Maggie             10 Pittsford Su              8.86   2 
 12 Howard, Ronda             11 East Irondeq              8.90   2 
 13 Ferrara, Gina             11 Webster Thom              8.91   3 
 14 Dries, Zoe                10 Webster Thom              8.91   3 
 15 Bradway, Maddie            7 Pittsford Me              8.92   3 
 16 Peterson, Braxton          9 Rush Henriet              8.95   3 
 17 Merritt, Abby             10 East Irondeq              9.00   2 
 18 Morales, Julianie         10 West Irondeq              9.10   4 
 19 Ryan, Colleen              9 Pittsford Su              9.12   3 
 20 Murphy, Mandala           11 Rush Henriet              9.13   4 
 21 Beauchamp, Kelsey          9 East Rochest              9.22   2 
 22 Cordaro, Gaby             11 Brighton                  9.23   2 
 23 Davis, Julie              10 Pittsford Su              9.23   4 
 24 Roesch, Emily             10 East Rochest              9.39   6 
 25 Konar, Miranda            10 Pittsford Su              9.39   5 
 26 Snover, Bridget           10 Webster Schr              9.42   4 
 27 Luo, Sherry                9 Pittsford Me              9.50   5 
 28 Stewart, Abby             12 Pittsford Su              9.52   5 
 29 Smith, Shannon            10 Brighton                  9.54   3 
 30 Roy, Molly                10 Webster Thom              9.57   5 
 31 Dano, Sarah               12 Rush Henriet              9.72   6 
 32 Marlin, Jarina            10 West Irondeq              9.74   5 
 33 Peakes, Lauren             9 Pittsford Su              9.76   6 
 34 Sassone, Jami              9 Webster Thom              9.78   6 
 35 Kubiak, Holly              9 East Rochest              9.80   4 
 36 Reid, Gabrielle           10 East Irondeq              9.80   6 
 37 Rickard, Kaitlyn          10 Webster Thom              9.85   6 
 38 Kilmer, Skyler            10 Rush Henriet              9.87   5 
 39 Jung, Ashley              10 Brighton                 10.18   6 
 40 Bundah, Kacian            10 West Irondeq           9:46.79   7 
 41 Patel, Khusbu             10 Brighton               9:48.08   7 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  8 Pascazi, Trey             11 East Rochest              7.02   1 
  9 Sermons, Derek            12 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.05   3 
 10 Brooks, Jaime-Lee         11 Webster Schr              7.08   2 
 11 Zito, Jake                12 East Rochest              7.13   1 
 12 Rabidoux, Adam            12 Honeoye Fall              7.13   2 
 13 Singletary, Tyrone        11 Charlotte                 7.16   2 
 14 Reid, Delano              10 East Irondeq              7.17   3 
 15 Nartey, Andreas           12 East Irondeq              7.22   3 
 16 Tarver, Trey              10 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.24   2 
 17 Ortiz, Jeremiah           10 East Irondeq              7.27   4 
 18 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr              7.27   3 
 19 Jeffries, Tremec          12 Rush Henriet              7.28   4 
 20 Martin, Brok               9 Bath-Haverli              7.28   2 
 21 Lapresi, Gus              10 Brighton                  7.31   3 
 22 Medley, Justin            12 Rush Henriet              7.32   4 
 23 Scott, Dylan              10 West Irondeq              7.36   4 
 24 Seeley, Steve             11 Honeoye                   7.39   3 
 25 Phillips, Shawn           12 EAST                      7.45   3 
 26 Mills, Alex               10 McQuaid                   7.46   5 
 27 Curtis, Justin            12 Livonia                   7.49   5 
 28 Merrill, Xavier           10 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.50   4 
 29 O'Bryan, Richard          10 Webster Thom              7.54   5 
 30 Tharma, Bo                12 Brighton                  7.63   5 
 31 Vaughn, Clayton           11 East Rochest              7.65   6 
 32 Colway, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.67   5 
 33 Allen, Justin             12 Brighton                  7.69   6 
 34 Spaulding, Tristan        12 Webster Schr              7.70   6 
 35 Lovelace, Randall         10 EAST                      7.71   5 
 36 Campos, Bernardo          11 Dansville                 7.72   5 
 37 Buss, Jesse               11 Honeoye                   7.74   5 
 38 Hathaway, Keelan          12 Brighton                  7.75   8 
 39 Norton, Joshua            12 Dansville                 7.77   8 
 40 Keels, Antoine            12 EAST                      7.81   7 
 41 Torres, Joey              10 Bath-Haverli              7.81   6 
 42 Messner, David            10 Livonia                   8.00   6 
 43 Sciandra, Joe             12 Livonia                   8.02   7 
 44 Robinson, Nick            10 Honeoye                   8.08   7 
 45 Mangione, AJ              12 East Rochest              8.13   7 
 46 Donalds, Frank            10 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.14   7 
 47 Black, Will                9 Bath-Haverli              8.16   8 
 48 Law, Stan                 10 Bath-Haverli              8.19   7 
 49 Linsner, Danny            12 Livonia                   8.36   8 
 50 Walsh, Jessee             11 East Rochest              8.37   8 
 51 Kirkland, Mark            11 EAST                      8.43   8 
 52 Ellingham, Ben            10 Pittsford Me              8.48   9 
 53 Ciranni, Anthony          11 Dansville                 8.48   9 
 54 Sullivan, Devan           11 Dansville                 8.54   9 
 55 Royster, Eric             11 Ben Franklin              8.68   9 
 56 Neuman, Charlie           10 Honeoye                   8.71   9 
 57 Routier, Sage             12 Dansville                 8.98   9 
 58 Spoor, Alex                9 Dansville                 9.10   9 
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drayton, Da'nel           10 West Irondeq              7.38   1 
  2 Jean, Marx                10 EAST                      7.63   1 
  3 Lana, Nick                 9 East Irondeq              7.69   1 
  4 Lor, David                11 Rush Henriet              7.72   1 
  5 Urso, Mario               11 Pittsford Su              7.75   1 
  6 Wark, Alex                10 Webster Schr              7.76   2 
  7 Stewart, Jason            11 East Irondeq              7.76   4 
  8 Southwell, Daniel          9 West Irondeq              7.76   2 
  9 Warren, Derrick           10 EAST                      7.77   1 
 10 LeFlore, Keith            10 West Irondeq              7.78   1 
 11 Hardy, Javon               8 EAST                      7.84   2 
 12 Grieb, Jack                9 Webster Thom              7.87   2 
 13 Yaxis, Mark                9 Webster Thom              7.96   3 
 14 Meyvis, Nick              10 Webster Thom              7.97   3 
 15 Saysone, Allen            10 West Irondeq              8.02   3 
 16 Conteh, Abdul              8 EAST                      8.07   3 
 17 Cammett, Ben              10 Rush Henriet              8.11   4 
 18 Clark, Jordan              9 Webster Thom              8.14   3 
 19 Giannetti, Anthony        11 Rush Henriet              8.17   5 
 20 Whalen, Dean               9 Rush Henriet              8.37   3 
 21 Marinas, Lance            10 East Irondeq              8.39   5 
 22 Tekabo, Sophonias         10 West Irondeq              8.39   3 
 23 Frumusa, Rrobert          10 Webster Schr              8.45   4 
 24 Rodriguez, Joshua          9 EAST                      8.48   4 
 25 DaGama, Roger             10 Pittsford Su              8.48   5 
 26 Dreier, Jesse             11 Webster Thom              8.50   4 
 27 Ferguson, Christopher     10 East Irondeq              8.69   5 
 28 Ruddy, Danny              10 West Irondeq              8.73   4 
 29 Barry, Kevin              10 Webster Thom              8.75   4 
 30 Gamble, Dyquone           10 Charlotte                 8.76   5 
 31 Franciosa, Josh            9 East Rochest              8.83   5 
 32 Reed, Rian                 9 Webster Thom              9.01   5 
 33 Clement, Rollson          10 East Irondeq              9.27   6 
 34 Terrigino, Nick            9 Webster Schr              9.77   6 
 35 Mruzek, Joe               10 McQuaid                   9.89   6 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Exeart, Stanley            8 Charlotte                 8.03   1 
  2 Morello, Jonathan          8 East Rochest              8.08   1 
  3 Argento, Maxwell           8 East Rochest              8.48   1 
  4 Adler, Brandon             8 East Rochest              8.62   1 
  5 Dorow, Ethan               7 East Rochest              9.38   2 
  6 Bauch, Dan                 8 McQuaid                   9.83   2 
  7 Argento, Jack              8 East Rochest              9.90   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ikpot, Elsie              12 Mercy                     9.30   1 
  2 Gibson, Shardae           12 EAST                      9.83   1 
  3 Polite, Sophia            12 Ben Franklin              9.92   1 
  4 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush Henriet              9.95   1 
  5 Porter, Shaniqua          10 EAST                      9.98   1 
  6 Tilton, Leigha            12 Livonia                  10.03   1 
  7 Cubero, Deziree           10 Webster Thom             10.20   1 
  8 Lam, Amanda               12 Brighton                 10.58   1 
  9 Wise, Leah                 9 Dansville                10.78   2 
 10 Shamaskin, Sara           12 Brighton                 10.84   2 
 11 Cedruly, Sarah            10 Mercy                    10.85   2 
 12 Sherman, Brittany         12 Mercy                    10.93   2 
 13 Boswell, Tara             11 Rush Henriet             10.99   2 
 14 Daunton, Gwyneth          11 West Irondeq             11.08   2 
 15 Recchia, Allie            11 Webster Thom             11.27   2 
 16 Fox, Heather              11 Dansville                11.94   3 
 17 Lowry, Halle              11 EAST                     12.07   3 
 18 Newton, Dominique         11 East Rochest             12.30   2 
 19 Hubbard, Melissa          12 Dansville                12.52   3 
 20 Losey, Brittany           10 East Rochest             14.72   3 
 
Event 20  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bracht, Katherine          9 Webster Thom             10.81  
  2 Fumich, Grace             10 Webster Schr             11.32  
  3 Daloia, Fiona             10 Webster Schr             11.35  
  4 D'Alessandro, Elissa      10 Webster Schr             11.66  
  5 Beauchamp, Kelsey          9 East Rochest             11.71  
  6 Benoit, Gloria             7 Webster Schr             12.03  
  7 Kubiak, Holly              9 East Rochest             12.76  
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrow, Ronald            11 McQuaid                   8.10   1 
  2 Rogers, Amir              10 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.60   1 
  3 Williams, Sachar          11 EAST                      8.68   1 
  4 Benitez, Juan             11 Webster Schr              9.09   1 
  5 Aronson, Andrew           12 Rush Henriet              9.11   1 
  6 McGill, Jalen             12 EAST                      9.35   2 
  7 Koester, Zach             11 Charlotte                 9.60   2 
  8 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush Henriet              9.64   1 
  9 Doherty, Patrick          11 Webster Schr              9.67   2 
 10 Roberts, Jynai            10 Charlotte                 9.69   2 
 11 Catucci, Josh             12 Brighton                  9.72   1 
 12 Bretz, Robert             11 West Irondeq              9.79   2 
 13 Jeffries, Tremec          12 Rush Henriet             10.00   2 
 14 Buss, Jesse               11 Honeoye                  10.50   3 
 15 Bloomquist, Sam           10 Livonia                  11.27   3 
 -- Jenkins, Jon              12 Charlotte                  DNF   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeFlore, Keith            10 West Irondeq             10.47  
  2 Lelio, Rob                11 Webster Thom             10.73  
  3 Amstey, Logan             10 Brighton                 10.80  
  4 Weidman, Alec             11 Webster Thom             11.53  
 
Event 25  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie           10 Mercy                  1:45.41  
  2 Tuttle, Georgia           10 West Irondeq           1:48.46  
  3 Goldman, Shauna           12 Pittsford Me           1:53.10  
  4 Graham, Emily             10 Mercy                  1:53.27  
  5 Mott, Christiana          11 Pittsford Me           1:53.45  
  6 Ward, Mackenzie           10 Pittsford Su           1:53.52  
  7 Zeccola, Amanda            8 Pittsford Me           1:54.78  
  8 Kurmis, Amy               11 East Rochest           1:56.89  
  9 Bayer, Bridget            10 Pittsford Me           1:57.23  
 10 Butler, Sara              12 West Irondeq           1:57.58  
 11 Balcerak, Maya            11 Honeoye                1:57.66  
 12 Buscemi, Cassie           12 Honeoye                1:58.86  
 13 Ward, Dominique           12 Charlotte              2:00.24  
 14 Nudd, Alex                11 East Rochest           2:03.50  
 15 Griffin, Tishae            8 Rush Henriet           2:08.60  
 16 Smith, Kelly              10 Mercy                  2:08.92  
 17 Gladstone, Katrina        11 Mercy                  2:14.21  
 18 Mountzouros, Adolin       11 Dansville              2:15.72  
 19 Quibell, Ellen             9 Dansville              2:16.03  
 20 Geen, Erin                10 Mercy                  2:17.81  
 21 Barnes, Demetriya          9 Ben Franklin           2:18.71  
 22 Krusch, Stephanie         12 Pittsford Me           2:22.87  
 
Event 26  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zink, Lindsay             10 Rush Henriet           1:55.20  
  2 Nguyen, Cynthia           10 Webster Thom           1:56.94  
  3 Nesbitt, Rachel           10 Webster Schr           1:57.49  
  4 Hurlburt, Kelly           10 Webster Thom           2:03.35  
  5 Hasan, Sama                9 Rush Henriet           2:06.55  
  6 Auburn, Sage               9 Rush Henriet           2:06.67  
  7 Maggio, Megan              8 East Irondeq           2:09.34  
  8 Reynolds, Emily           10 Webster Schr           2:18.91  
  9 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr           2:20.62  
 10 Edwards, Katie            10 Webster Schr           2:22.46  
 
Event 27  Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butterbaugh, Alyssa        8 Honeoye                2:10.43  
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Nick              12 Rush Henriet           1:26.71  
  2 Raymond, Alex             11 Rush Henriet           1:27.38  
  3 Burke, Mickey              9 Rush Henriet           1:30.10  
  4 Moynihan, Ryan            12 Geneseo                1:30.10  
  5 Goolsby, Tyler            11 Charlotte              1:32.28  
  6 Repka, Paul               12 Rush Henriet           1:34.20  
  7 McGowan, Timothy          11 Dansville              1:34.37  
  8 Benson, Elliott           11 East Rochest           1:34.50  
  9 Morihara, Nate            12 Pittsford Me           1:35.07  
 10 Jones, Jared              12 Rush Henriet           1:35.50  
 11 Castilleja, Dakota         9 East Rochest           1:35.78  
 12 Magnussen, Evan           12 Geneseo                1:35.84  
 13 Koss, Nick                11 West Irondeq           1:36.03  
 14 Ding, Alex                11 Pittsford Su           1:36.35  
 15 Gerstner, John            12 East Rochest           1:36.52  
 16 Miller, Jon               11 Rush Henriet           1:36.99  
 17 Eyerman, Michael          11 McQuaid                1:37.68  
 18 Moulton, Travis           12 Livonia                1:37.84  
 19 Dowd, Rob                 12 West Irondeq           1:39.05  
 20 Ahmed, Gibran             10 Pittsford Me           1:40.40  
 21 Richards, Nick             9 Charlotte              1:40.41  
 22 Doerr, Peter              10 McQuaid                1:42.50  
 23 Sicker, Cosimo            12 East Rochest           1:42.57  
 24 White, Zach               11 Dansville              1:42.78  
 25 Xu, Barry                 12 Brighton               1:43.26  
 26 Rand, Connor              10 Pittsford Me           1:44.79  
 27 Pero, Zach                 9 Dansville              1:46.62  
 28 Miles, Billy              10 Honeoye                1:48.42  
 29 Pearce, Edward            12 EAST                   1:49.21  
 30 Williams, Earl             9 Charlotte              1:53.47  
 31 Everett, Emmanual         11 Charlotte              1:54.35  
 32 Vanderbroek, Jake          8 Honeoye                1:56.82  
 33 Allen, Marcus             10 Ne/Nw Coll P           1:57.17  
 34 Vickers, Adam              9 Honeoye                1:59.45  
 35 Salvador, Michael         12 Dansville              2:02.34  
 36 Smith, Bryan              12 Dansville              2:03.82  
 37 Walsh, Anthony            12 Honeoye                2:03.93  
 
Event 29  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lebens-Higgins, Zach      12 Rush Henriet           1:39.24  
  2 Looby, John                9 West Irondeq           1:44.39  
  3 Pudney, Cameron            9 McQuaid                1:45.58  
  4 Lor, David                11 Rush Henriet           1:46.14  
  5 Perez, Javy                9 McQuaid                1:46.28  
  6 Johnson, Brian            10 Pittsford Su           1:46.31  
  7 VanGee, Jack               8 Webster Schr           1:47.54  
  8 DiMarino, Andrew          12 Rush Henriet           1:49.28  
  9 Hilt, Zachary             12 Rush Henriet           1:49.48  
 10 Dykes, Alex                9 Rush Henriet           1:49.76  
 11 Corcoran, Sean             9 Pittsford Me           1:49.89  
 12 Lew, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet           1:50.15  
 13 Doward, Matt              10 Rush Henriet           1:54.85  
 14 Ryan, Matt                 9 McQuaid                1:55.41  
 15 Furtner, Jacob             9 Rush Henriet           1:55.89  
 16 Marou, Valanti            10 Rush Henriet           1:56.42  
 17 Sewar, Matt                9 Rush Henriet           1:56.44  
 18 Ash, David                11 Webster Schr           1:57.24  
 19 Wooten, Jason             10 Rush Henriet           1:57.73  
 20 Terrana-Prince, Justin     9 Webster Schr           2:13.00  
 21 Higgins, Iain              9 McQuaid                2:17.95  
 
Event 30  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zalewski, Alec             8 East Rochest           2:02.07  
  2 Scahill, John              8 East Rochest           2:03.03  
  3 Konrad, Josh               7 Honeoye                2:31.34  
 
Event 31  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Alana          10 Rush Henriet           3:10.60  
  2 Tuttle, Georgia           10 West Irondeq           3:14.12  
  3 Hallock, Allison          11 Pittsford Me           3:15.31  
  4 van der Sloot, Kate       10 Pittsford Su           3:15.76  
  5 Garbarino, Caitlyn        12 Mercy                  3:27.02  
  6 Andrews, Jenn             11 Pittsford Su           3:28.09  
  7 Zoyhofski, Nicole         11 Webster Thom           3:42.35  
  8 Flick, Morgan             11 Honeoye                3:46.08  
  9 Smith, Rachel              9 Pittsford Su           3:46.74  
 10 Wittlin, Rebecca           8 Pittsford Me           3:47.68  
 11 Dobbertin, Nikki           9 Honeoye                3:50.46  
 12 Malley, Alexandrea        10 East Rochest           3:53.27  
 13 Volz, Jennifer            11 Bath-Haverli           3:55.03  
 14 Burdett, Ashley           11 Livonia                3:55.70  
 15 Pestle, Lindsey           12 Honeoye                4:03.44  
 16 Decker, Brianna            9 Bath-Haverli           4:06.31  
 17 Stern, Courtney           12 Pittsford Me           4:09.79  
 18 Helm, Leah                 9 Bath-Haverli           4:10.49  
 19 Leonard, Breanna           9 Honeoye                4:16.27  
 
Event 32  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciulla, Samantha           9 Webster Schr           3:41.44  
  2 O'Brien, Kathleen         10 Webster Thom           3:51.30  
  3 Deming, Morgan            10 Webster Thom           3:51.35  
  4 Roberts, Nina             10 Brighton               3:55.90  
  5 Barry, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           3:58.60  
  6 Pant, Kiran                9 Pittsford Me           3:58.97  
  7 Schueckler, Amanda        11 Pittsford Su           4:08.23  
  8 Merenda, Audrey            9 Webster Thom           4:14.82  
  9 Conrow, Megan             10 Webster Schr           4:16.95  
 10 Masood, Raisa             10 Pittsford Su           4:19.50  
 11 Wehrle, Jennifer          10 Webster Schr           4:43.85  
 12 Blumenfeld, Jessie        10 Webster Thom           4:49.12  
 
Event 34  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kozyra, Nate              11 Rush Henriet           2:39.97  
  2 Aiken, Pat                11 Rush Henriet           2:48.73  
  3 Baldino, Tyler            12 Pittsford Su           2:52.51  
  4 Dworkin, Jordan           12 Pittsford Su           2:52.68  
  5 Reed, Justin              10 Webster Schr           2:53.64  
  6 Meritt, Alex              11 Webster Schr           3:01.66  
  7 Koss, Nick                11 West Irondeq           3:03.84  
  8 Piacentini, Victor        12 Webster Schr           3:05.90  
  9 Rawleigh, DJ              10 Bath-Haverli           3:10.04  
 10 Murray, Chris              9 Bath-Haverli           3:13.42  
 11 Peffley, Chris             9 Webster Thom           3:13.75  
 12 Tumminelli, Romeo         10 Webster Thom           3:15.51  
 13 Butterbaugh, Aaron        11 Honeoye                3:15.92  
 14 Reiss, Paul               12 Charlotte              3:17.27  
 15 Washburn, Brent           10 Bath-Haverli           3:17.38  
 16 Langkamp, Alex            12 Honeoye                3:19.25  
 17 Sciandra, Joe             12 Livonia                3:22.57  
 18 Leach, James              11 Dansville              3:22.79  
 19 Miles, Billy              10 Honeoye                3:25.08  
 20 Abrey, Alex                9 Livonia                3:28.56  
 21 Draper, Tucker             9 Bath-Haverli           3:29.14  
 22 Bradshaw, Paul            11 Charlotte              3:29.61  
 23 Salisbury, Cain            9 Bath-Haverli           3:38.86  
 24 Thomas, Nick              10 Honeoye                3:48.46  
 25 Pellittiere, Ethan        10 Honeoye                3:59.69  
 
Event 35  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lasher, Paul              10 Rush Henriet           2:59.19  
  2 Brady, Sam                12 Rush Henriet           3:01.03  
  3 Larkin, Mike              10 Rush Henriet           3:03.14  
  4 Wright, Jeremy            12 Rush Henriet           3:09.12  
  5 Eberth, Jake              10 Webster Schr           3:09.82  
  6 Hamilton, Andy            10 McQuaid                3:13.44  
  7 Looby, John                9 West Irondeq           3:14.55  
  8 Taccardi, Ethan           11 Pittsford Su           3:17.43  
  9 Callahan, Mason           11 McQuaid                3:19.32  
 10 Peckham, Jon              10 Pittsford Su           3:22.43  
 11 Lelio, Rob                11 Webster Thom           3:27.97  
 12 Gottstein, Tyler           9 Webster Thom           3:59.38  
 13 Lindke, Matt               9 Webster Thom           4:10.73  
 14 Nenno, Vinnie              9 Webster Thom           4:23.80  
 
Event 36  Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyvearl          8 Charlotte              3:18.03  
 
Event 37  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shaylyn            12 Pittsford Me           4:48.83  
  2 Hanna, Bridget            12 Mercy                  5:13.29  
  3 Roncone, Krista           11 Pittsford Me           5:16.26  
  4 Pieper, Lilly              9 Pittsford Me           5:18.21  
  5 Swetman, Brenna           10 Pittsford Me           5:20.88  
  6 O'Hara, Eileen            10 Webster Thom           5:21.05  
  7 Crocetti, Noelle          11 Webster Thom           5:21.60  
  8 Jones, Emma               10 Rush Henriet           5:21.73  
  9 Greiner, Becky            11 Rush Henriet           5:22.39  
 10 Schuster, Mackenzie        9 Dansville              5:52.61  
 11 Rogers, Rebecca           11 Rush Henriet           5:53.11  
 12 Cedruly, Sarah            10 Mercy                  6:07.46  
 
Event 38  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baxter, Taylor             8 East Rochest           5:48.30  
  2 Ludington, Claire          9 Webster Schr           6:00.92  
  3 Wiseman, Julia             8 Webster Schr           6:05.32  
  4 Kernan, Bridget           11 Mercy                  6:23.51  
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby              11 Rush Henriet           4:42.58  
  2 Chris, Dunne              12 McQuaid                4:46.24  
  3 Moynihan, Ryan            12 Geneseo                4:48.82  
  4 Peters, Austin             9 McQuaid                4:49.13  
  5 Kanaley, Zachary          10 McQuaid                4:51.06  
  6 Shenal, Justin            12 Rush Henriet           4:51.07  
  7 Stuver, A.J.              10 McQuaid                4:56.09  
  8 Sullivan, Michael         10 McQuaid                4:56.11  
  9 McGowan, Timothy          11 Dansville              5:00.06  
 10 Connolly, Evan            10 Pittsford Me           5:01.91  
 11 Becker, Adam              12 McQuaid                5:02.73  
 12 Barbaccia, Tommy           9 Pittsford Me           5:08.60  
 13 Tucker, Dan               12 Pittsford Su           5:12.19  
 14 Fitzgerald, Ethan         11 Webster Schr           5:13.95  
 15 Joseph, Ty                 9 Brighton               5:16.75  
 16 Baron, Samuel             11 Pittsford Me           5:20.68  
 17 Black, Ryan               11 Pittsford Su           5:32.96  
 18 White, Zach               11 Dansville              5:35.06  
 19 Normann, Conrad           12 Livonia                5:40.45  
 20 Lesperance, Aric          11 Honeoye                5:49.36  
 21 Vanderbroek, Jake          8 Honeoye                5:52.63  
 22 Kuperberg, Jason           9 Pittsford Me           5:59.34  
 
Event 41  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shenal, Pat               10 Rush Henriet           5:06.52  
  2 Ciolkowski, Nick           8 McQuaid                5:20.96  
  3 Daudelin, Ryan             8 East Rochest           5:32.84  
  4 Hanss, Jacob               9 East Rochest           5:34.46  
  5 Stewart, Ben              10 Pittsford Su           5:36.74  
  6 VanGee, Jack               8 Webster Schr           6:22.04  
  7 Ash, David                11 Webster Schr           6:22.46  
 
Event 42  Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raymond, Brendon           8 Rush Henriet           5:46.68  
  2 Kenney, Ryan               8 Rush Henriet           5:50.87  
  3 Maxwell, Danny             7 McQuaid                5:55.89  
 
Event 43  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caplan, Jaymee            11 Rush Henriet           7:41.75  
  2 Cackett, Megan            11 Pittsford Me           8:07.31  
  3 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                  8:29.75  
  4 Popenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    12 Rush Henriet           8:55.50  
  5 Fox, Heather              11 Dansville              9:29.69  
  6 Hubbard, Melissa          12 Dansville              9:29.98  
  7 McMahon, Stephanie        11 Dansville              9:31.08  
  8 Boor, Kailey              12 Dansville              9:39.26  
  9 LaBorde, Monica            9 Mercy                  9:53.29  
 10 Stevens, Elizabeth        10 Pittsford Me          11:05.04  
 11 Preston, Melissa          12 Dansville             11:37.45  
 12 Rebstock, Whitney         10 Honeoye               11:57.41  
 13 Ricci, Sharon             11 East Rochest          11:59.14  
 
Event 44  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bahr, Samantha             9 Rush Henriet           9:03.22  
  2 Roesch, Emily             10 East Rochest           9:45.67  
  3 Wehrle, Jennifer          10 Webster Schr          10:01.82  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:58.08   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:58.47   1 
  3 West Irondequoit  'A'                               1:59.40   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:59.62   1 
  5 Charlotte  'A'                                      2:01.99   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:02.72   1 
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:04.34   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:20.26  
 
Event 48  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:23.11  
 
Event 49  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           1:34.69   1 
  2 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:37.28   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:42.76   1 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:45.58   1 
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:46.11   2 
  6 McQuaid  'A'                                        1:47.89   1 
  7 Dansville  'A'                                      1:55.04   2 
 
Event 51  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:04.79  
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:28.46  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:36.90  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:36.96  
  4 Honeoye  'A'                                        4:52.64  
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'B'                                         x5:18.93  
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:53.24   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:53.97   1 
  3 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 3:55.91   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x4:04.17   2 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:17.74   2 
 
Event 58  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:27.90  
  2 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                11:23.88  
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         11:32.16  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x11:48.54  
  5 Dansville  'A'                                     12:57.26  
 
Event 59  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'B'                               x11:45.46  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                11:50.61  
 
Event 61  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 8:48.34  
  2 McQuaid  'A'                                        9:08.38  
 
Event 62  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                11:13.85  
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Victoria         11 Rush Henriet           5-02.00  
  2 Heath, Joanna             10 West Irondeq           4-10.00  
  2 Tilton, Leigha            12 Livonia                4-10.00  
  4 Brown, Mirin              10 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  4 Trotter, Nelson           11 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  6 Kurmis, Amy               11 East Rochest           4-06.00  
  6 Rapchick-Weidman, Abagai  12 Dansville              4-06.00  
  8 Boswell, Tara             11 Rush Henriet           4-04.00  
  8 Powell, Mijoi              9 Mercy                  4-04.00  
  8 Flick, Morgan             11 Honeoye                4-04.00  
  8 Wise, Leah                 9 Dansville              4-04.00  
 12 Funk, Sarah                9 Webster Schr           4-02.00  
 12 Dobbertin, Nikki           9 Honeoye                4-02.00  
 12 Malone, Carolyn           12 East Irondeq           4-02.00  
 15 Cook, Lauren               7 Bath-Haverli           4-00.00  
 -- Piacente, Courtney         9 Honeoye                     NH  
 -- DePippo, Lindsey          11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrienger, Haley         11 Webster Thom           4-04.00  
 
Event 67  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reape, Christopher        12 Brighton               6-00.00  
  2 Rivera, Alex              12 West Irondeq           5-10.00  
  2 Dorren, James             12 West Irondeq           5-10.00  
  4 Ruff, Daniel              12 Pittsford Su           5-03.00  
  4 Benson, Elliott           11 East Rochest           5-03.00  
  4 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su           5-03.00  
  4 Taylor, Jashaun           10 Ben Franklin           5-03.00  
  4 Blaise, Max               12 West Irondeq           5-03.00  
  9 Sicker, Cosimo            12 East Rochest           5-00.00  
  9 Joseph, Ty                 9 Brighton               5-00.00  
 11 Langkamp, Alex            12 Honeoye                4-09.00  
 11 Perry, Joe                 8 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 11 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush Henriet           4-09.00  
 -- Desmann, Zach              9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Event 68  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  1 Freeman, Colton           10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  3 Ryan, Matt                 9 McQuaid                4-09.00  
  3 Wark, Alex                10 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  5 Marou, Valanti            10 Rush Henriet           4-06.00  
  6 Friscia, Josh             11 McQuaid                4-03.00  
 -- Lana, Nick                 9 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Cowley, Richard           11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Frumusa, Rrobert          10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Ferguson, Christopher     10 East Irondeq                NH  
 
Event 69  Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rickey, Alex               8 McQuaid                4-03.00  
 -- Maxwell, Danny             7 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Ireland        10 Bath-Haverli           9-06.00  
  2 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       12 Rush Henriet           9-00.00  
  2 Stephany, Elizabeth        9 Honeoye                9-00.00  
  4 Brown, Mirin              10 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  4 Geary, Kristen            12 Brighton               8-00.00  
  6 DeMoulin, Carrie          12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  7 Townsend, Marta           12 East Rochest           7-00.00  
  7 Yuhas, Rachel             10 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
  9 Blose, Brittany           11 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 -- Shaughnessy, Kristen      10 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Event 71  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bracht, Katherine          9 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
  2 Sanna, Lauren             10 Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
 -- Urbanek, Morgan           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 73  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molinari, Kristoffer      11 Rush Henriet          11-06.00  
  2 Miskell, Corey            12 Geneseo               11-00.00  
  3 Schottmiller, Ed          12 Rush Henriet          10-06.00  
  3 Kist, Michael             11 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  5 Brown, Jacob              11 Rush Henriet          10-00.00  
  6 Cannan, Tristan           11 Webster Schr           9-03.00  
  7 Piacentini, Victor        12 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  7 Lynd, Jared               12 McQuaid                8-06.00  
  7 Doherty, Patrick          11 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 10 Stevens, Aaron            11 Honeoye                7-09.00  
 
Event 75  Boys Pole Vault Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Beeley, Caleb              7 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Victoria         11 Rush Henriet          15-07.25  
  2 DeFilippo, Maria          12 Brighton              15-04.50  
  3 Polite, Sophia            12 Ben Franklin          15-03.00  
  4 Au, Sandra                11 Rush Henriet          14-11.75  
  5 Potter, Danielle          12 Dansville             14-08.50  
  6 Sanders, Jeanette         11 EAST                  14-01.00  
  7 Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom          14-00.00  
  8 Kohler, Holly             12 Webster Schr          13-11.75  
  9 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                 13-11.00  
 10 Leonardi, Abbey           10 Pittsford Su          13-05.50  
 11 Bonadonna, Courtney       12 York                  13-01.75  
 12 Morabito, Noelle          11 East Rochest          13-01.50  
 13 DeMoulin, Carrie          12 Pittsford Me          12-09.75  
 14 Graham, Emily             10 Mercy                 12-06.50  
 15 Hill, Kelly               12 Pittsford Me          12-06.25  
 16 Friden, Elizabeth          8 Pittsford Me          12-05.25  
 17 Ando, Rachel              10 Livonia               11-11.00  
 17 Shaughnessy, Kristen      10 Honeoye               11-11.00  
 
Event 77  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belmont, Stephany         10 West Irondeq           9-07.50  
 -- Whiting, Ali              10 West Irondeq              FOUL  
 
Event 78  Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Podguski, Stephanie        7 East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Event 79  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                 12 EAST                  22-10.50  
  2 Longo III, Phillip        12 Dansville             20-03.00  
  2 Rabidoux, Adam            12 Honeoye Fall          20-03.00  
  4 Zito, Jake                12 East Rochest          19-04.50  
  5 Singletary, Tyrone        11 Charlotte             18-07.00  
  6 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte             18-02.50  
  7 Scissum, Chauncey         10 Rush Henriet          18-01.75  
  8 Shih, Jimmy                8 Webster Schr          18-00.00  
  9 Sermons, Derek            12 Ne/Nw Coll P          17-11.75  
 10 Circelli, Kenny           11 Webster Schr          17-04.00  
 11 Lake, Shaquan             11 EAST                  17-01.50  
 12 Taylor, Jashaun           10 Ben Franklin          16-08.00  
 13 Litolff, Matt             12 Livonia               16-03.00  
 13 Allen, Justin             12 Brighton              16-03.00  
 13 Lane, Kenny               12 Livonia               16-03.00  
 16 Spaulding, Tristan        12 Webster Schr          16-01.75  
 17 Kist, Michael             11 Pittsford Me          15-10.00  
 18 Bloomquist, Sam           10 Livonia               15-05.50  
 19 Carter, Devan             10 Brighton              15-01.25  
 20 Pascazi, Trey             11 East Rochest          14-11.00  
 21 Vickers, Adam              9 Honeoye               14-05.00  
 22 Hurlbut, Robert           12 McQuaid               14-03.25  
 23 Stevens, Aaron            11 Honeoye               12-02.00  
 
Event 80  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Jordan              9 Webster Thom          14-06.50  
  2 Grieb, Jack                9 Webster Thom          13-10.50  
  3 Blawski, Jake             10 McQuaid               13-03.50  
  4 Friscia, Josh             11 McQuaid               13-01.50  
  5 Higgins, Iain              9 McQuaid               11-00.00  
 
Event 81  Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amati, Enzio               7 East Rochest          12-02.00  
  2 Ekeren, Patrick            7 McQuaid               11-01.50  
 
Event 82  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Potter, Danielle          12 Dansville             34-06.00  
  2 Ikpot, Elsie              12 Mercy                 32-00.50  
  3 Francis, Zanah            11 Rush Henriet          31-09.50  
  4 Knight, Brianna           12 EAST                  30-10.50  
  5 Heath, Joanna             10 West Irondeq          30-06.00  
  6 Porter, Shaniqua          10 EAST                  30-04.00  
  7 Trotter, Nelson           11 Pittsford Me          30-02.00  
  8 Nudd, Alex                11 East Rochest          29-00.00  
  9 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush Henriet          28-10.00  
 10 Hill, Kelly               12 Pittsford Me          28-08.00  
 11 Smith, Rachel              9 Pittsford Su          27-09.00  
 12 Martin, Julee             10 Mercy                 27-00.00  
 13 Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom          26-07.00  
 14 Sims, Bryjhton            10 Ben Franklin          25-11.50  
 15 Ando, Rachel              10 Livonia               25-04.00  
 16 Chapell, Billie           11 Dansville             25-02.75  
 17 Mapes, Alysa               9 Dansville             24-10.25  
 18 Wittreich, Courtney        9 Honeoye               22-07.00  
 
Event 83  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciulla, Kelsey            11 Webster Schr          27-09.00  
  2 Whiting, Ali              10 West Irondeq          25-01.50  
  3 Churnetski, Kristen        9 Webster Schr          23-11.50  
  4 Belmont, Stephany         10 West Irondeq          22-07.00  
 -- Shi, Grace                 9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Event 85  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Person, Jailen            12 East Irondeq          45-05.50  
  2 Shih, Jimmy                8 Webster Schr          40-02.50  
  3 Rogers, Amir              10 Ne/Nw Coll P          40-01.00  
  3 Fowler, Malcolm           10 Rush Henriet          40-01.00  
  5 Reid, Delano              10 East Irondeq          39-09.75  
  6 Voisey, Kelvin             9 Rush Henriet          39-09.50  
  7 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte             39-02.50  
  8 Spring, Eric              11 Pittsford Su          38-00.00  
  9 Cook, Keyonne             12 Charlotte             37-03.50  
 10 Seeley, Steve             11 Honeoye               36-11.50  
 11 Lane, Kenny               12 Livonia               35-07.50  
 12 Litolff, Matt             12 Livonia               35-00.75  
 13 Ortiz, Jeremiah           10 East Irondeq          32-01.50  
 14 Shear, Donald             12 Honeoye               31-06.50  
 15 Ciniglia, Michael          9 Pittsford Me          30-04.75  
 16 Baginsky, Shane           10 Honeoye               30-02.00  
 17 Robinson, Nick            10 Honeoye               29-04.00  
 18 Goga, Andrew              11 West Irondeq          28-05.50  
 19 Neuman, Charlie           10 Honeoye               27-09.00  
 20 Desmann, Zach              9 Pittsford Me          26-07.75  
 -- Allen, Marcus             10 Ne/Nw Coll P              FOUL  
 
Event 86  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Colton           10 Webster Schr          35-02.00  
  2 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr          34-07.50  
  3 Timmons, Jacob            10 East Irondeq          30-11.50  
  4 Marinas, Lance            10 East Irondeq          28-07.00  
 
Event 87  Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beeley, Caleb              7 Honeoye               28-11.75  
 
Event 88  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogel, Sarah              12 Livonia               33-01.50  
  2 Vargas, Tatyana           10 Charlotte             30-05.00  
  3 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me          29-06.00  
  4 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     11 Rush Henriet          27-09.25  
  5 Braun, Heather            12 Livonia               27-05.00  
  6 Piacentini, Sarah          9 Webster Schr          27-03.00  
  7 Williams, Briana          12 West Irondeq          26-04.00  
  8 Geen, Erin                10 Mercy                 25-10.25  
  9 Frate, Domonique          12 Webster Schr          25-09.75  
 10 Green, Joy                12 EAST                  25-08.25  
 11 Miller, Amanda            12 East Irondeq          25-00.25  
 12 Keyser, Rebecca           10 Honeoye               24-10.25  
 13 Gladstone, Katrina        11 Mercy                 24-09.50  
 13 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr          24-09.50  
 15 Capozzi, Brittany         12 Rush Henriet          24-06.00  
 16 Ellingham, Morgan         12 Pittsford Me          24-04.25  
 17 Bardanis, Casey           10 Webster Schr          24-01.75  
 18 McLaughlin, Jessica        9 Webster Schr          24-00.00  
 19 Galland, Gina             12 Dansville             23-11.00  
 20 LaBorde, Monica            9 Mercy                 23-10.50  
 21 Donadelle, Aliyah          8 Mercy                 23-06.25  
 22 Schramm, Brittany         12 East Irondeq          23-05.00  
 23 Carter, Allajae           10 Charlotte             23-02.50  
 24 Ren, Tin Tin              10 Pittsford Me          22-06.50  
 25 Chapell, Billie           11 Dansville             22-05.00  
 26 Robles, Audrey            10 Dansville             22-02.00  
 27 Cueto, Mel                11 Dansville             22-01.75  
 28 Colomaio, Mary            10 Bath-Haverli          21-09.25  
 29 Swartout, Mackenzie       11 Mercy                 21-07.75  
 30 Domingo, Anastasia        12 Pittsford Me          21-02.50  
 31 Walker, Courtney          10 Dansville             20-05.00  
 32 Sherman, Jenna            12 Dansville             20-02.00  
 33 Marcello, Jacquelyn       11 Webster Thom          19-06.25  
 34 Wilson, Shante            11 EAST                  19-03.00  
 35 Burgett, Rachel           11 West Irondeq          19-02.00  
 36 Keogan, Maddie            11 Dansville             18-11.25  
 37 Porey, Angelique          10 East Rochest          18-03.25  
 38 Curtis, Sabrina            9 Dansville             17-07.00  
 39 Chappell, Kara            12 Dansville             17-06.50  
 40 Chenier, Nicole           12 West Irondeq          16-00.25  
 41 Charmelyn, Marte          10 Ben Franklin          15-04.00  
 42 Kimbrew, Essence          10 West Irondeq          13-05.00  
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doran, Maggie             10 Pittsford Su          23-03.75  
  2 King, Keirrah             10 Rush Henriet          23-02.50  
  3 Haynes, Evelyn            11 Rush Henriet          22-09.50  
  4 Rickard, Kaitlyn          10 Webster Thom          22-02.50  
  5 Bissnette, Shannon        10 Pittsford Su          22-01.00  
  6 Smith, Euniqua            10 Rush Henriet          20-10.75  
  7 Maxwell, Grace            10 Mercy                 20-07.00  
  8 Bradway, Maddie            7 Pittsford Me          19-03.75  
  9 Early, Erika              10 Webster Schr          18-03.75  
 10 Brannigan, Kaylyn         10 Webster Thom          17-11.25  
 11 Iqbal, Hiba               10 Pittsford Me          17-10.00  
 12 Booth, Julie              10 Pittsford Me          16-00.00  
 13 Hailemariam, Ceeyon       11 Rush Henriet          14-11.75  
 
Event 90  Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Grace              8 Mercy                 20-05.00  
  2 Porey, Rebecca             7 East Rochest          15-11.25  
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine            12 EAST                  47-07.25  
  2 Long, Stacy               12 EAST                  46-06.75  
  3 Rivera, Alex              12 West Irondeq          43-02.75  
  4 Lawson, Mike              12 Rush Henriet          42-05.75  
  5 Shaver, Justin            11 Honeoye               39-09.50  
  6 Coburn, Tim               12 Dansville             38-04.25  
  7 Dorren, James             12 West Irondeq          37-11.25  
  8 Schoeffler, Adam          11 Webster Schr          37-00.25  
  9 Somerville, Leeland       12 Webster Schr          35-01.50  
 10 Blaise, Max               12 West Irondeq          34-10.25  
 11 Leubner, Eliot            10 Rush Henriet          34-08.25  
 12 Butler, Sean              12 Brighton              33-04.50  
 13 Vaughn, Clayton           11 East Rochest          33-01.75  
 14 Lesperance, Aric          11 Honeoye               33-00.00  
 15 Donalds, Frank            10 Ne/Nw Coll P          32-11.75  
 16 Thomas, Nick              10 Honeoye               32-10.75  
 17 Arend, Kenneth            12 Dansville             32-07.75  
 18 Royster, Eric             11 Ben Franklin          32-04.50  
 19 Snover, James             12 Webster Schr          30-10.25  
 20 Routier, Sage             12 Dansville             29-10.75  
 21 Ellingham, Ben            10 Pittsford Me          29-03.00  
 21 Walsh, Jessee             11 East Rochest          29-03.00  
 23 Ford, Michael             12 Webster Schr          29-01.50  
 24 Salvador, Michael         12 Dansville             28-03.50  
 25 Chapman, Jake             10 Rush Henriet          28-01.00  
 26 Smith, Bryan              12 Dansville             27-10.00  
 27 Barber, Patrick           12 Pittsford Me          27-09.50  
 28 Corcoran, Matt            11 Pittsford Me          27-08.00  
 29 Linsner, Danny            12 Livonia               27-04.25  
 30 Pellittiere, Ethan        10 Honeoye               25-05.00  
 31 Kirkland, Mark            11 EAST                  24-09.75  
 32 Syverson, Corey           10 Honeoye               23-09.50  
 33 Barnhart, Matt            11 Dansville             23-01.00  
 34 Alford, Alex              11 Dansville             20-10.75  
 35 Fladie, Matt              12 Dansville             18-03.50  
 
Event 92  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goetze, Ryan              11 West Irondeq          35-04.00  
  2 Sampson, Zach             10 West Irondeq          34-06.50  
  3 Narotsky, Andy            11 Pittsford Su          33-08.50  
  4 Rivers, Larry              9 Charlotte             30-02.50  
  5 Lake, Gyasi                9 East Irondeq          29-11.25  
  6 Urso, Mario               11 Pittsford Su          29-11.00  
  7 Rhodes, Steven            10 East Irondeq          29-07.25  
  7 Spencer, Andrew           12 McQuaid               29-07.25  
  9 Drayton, Kyle             11 Webster Thom          29-01.00  
 10 Calasciabetta, Carmelo    10 McQuaid               28-06.00  
 11 Weglarz, Luke             10 Pittsford Me          27-04.00  
 12 Maurer, Joe                9 West Irondeq          27-01.25  
 13 Frank, CJ                 10 Rush Henriet          26-09.50  
 14 Yeomans, Cory             11 Webster Schr          26-09.00  
 15 Byrd, TeQuan              11 Charlotte             26-05.50  
 16 Henderson, Cole           12 Charlotte             26-02.00  
 17 Southwell, Daniel          9 West Irondeq          25-01.00  
 18 Williams, Romel           10 West Irondeq          24-09.25  
 19 Dickson, Tyler            10 Rush Henriet          24-08.00  
 20 Lipani, Brent             10 West Irondeq          23-11.25  
 21 Wagenhals, Andrew         10 Webster Schr          23-02.50  
 22 Waringa, Jack             10 Rush Henriet          23-00.50  
 23 McLean, Jonathan          11 Webster Thom          21-04.00  
 24 Schottmiller, Charlie     10 Rush Henriet          20-02.00  
 25 Clark, Josue               9 Charlotte             17-09.00  
 26 Maddox, Marcus            10 West Irondeq          16-07.00  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauch, Dan                 8 McQuaid               21-11.50  
  2 Argento, Jack              8 East Rochest          17-03.00