Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2011 03:48 PM
                          RWTL-East Region - 1/8/2011                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mastin, Morgan            12 Wayland Coho             44.51   1 
  2 Star, Lauren              10 Fairport                 45.14   1 
  3 Gentile, Megan            10 Wayne                    45.72   2 
  4 Moore, Victoria           10 Penfield                 46.12   2 
  4 Roden, Lindsay            10 Marion                   46.12   3 
  6 Owens, Nialah             10 Penfield                 46.23   1 
  7 Kymble, Sarah             11 Canandaigua              46.52   3 
  8 Lyttle, Christine         10 Canandaigua              46.98   1 
  9 Hart, Keilah              10 Williamson               47.07   2 
 10 Gleason, Julia             9 Canandaigua              47.10   2 
 11 Zablotny, Angie           12 Fairport                 47.34   4 
 12 Wild, Kasey               12 Canandaigua              47.51   2 
 13 Bixby, Shannon            12 Williamson               47.78   2 
 14 Higgins, Abby              7 Marion                   47.80   4 
 15 Bliss, Laura              10 North Rose W             47.81   1 
 16 Higgins, Emily            11 Marion                   47.83   3 
 17 Desiato, Jennifer         10 Wayne                    47.97   4 
 18 VanHoesen, Valerie        11 Palmyra-Mace             48.06   5 
 19 Crandall, Allison         10 Wayne                    48.26   3 
 20 Naeye, Tayler             11 Midlakes                 48.45   3 
 21 Beckens, Autumn           11 Sodus                    48.95   4 
 22 Tolpa, Sydnee             11 Red Jacket               49.61   5 
 23 Miller, Javonna            9 Gananda                  49.73   3 
 24 Fox, Alexandra            11 Canandaigua              49.75   5 
 25 Cooper, Lydia             10 Red Creek                49.87   7 
 26 Bostic, Shay              10 Lyons                    50.15   6 
 27 Gardner, Samantha         10 North Rose W             50.37   5 
 28 Osborne, Jordan            9 Waterloo                 50.39   6 
 29 Rennie, Jessica           10 Waterloo                 50.72   9 
 30 Colucci, Ellen            12 Palmyra-Mace             50.78   4 
 31 Vilarinho, Melinda         9 Wayne                    50.80   5 
 32 Williams, Hanna            9 Marion                   51.00   4 
 33 Klejment, Micalah         10 Williamson               51.29   5 
 34 Snell, Maleasha           10 Clyde-Savann             51.37   6 
 35 Pietropaolo, Juliana       9 Canandaigua              51.47   7 
 36 Poplaski, Tori            10 Waterloo                 51.50   8 
 37 VanGee, Cheyanne           8 Marion                   51.83   7 
 38 Yanni, Ali                11 Hornell                  52.03   6 
 39 Sherbyn, Shelby            9 Waterloo                 52.16  11 
 40 Hopkins, Erinn            12 Wayland Coho             52.23   8 
 41 Champlin, Rebekah         10 Marcus Whitm             52.36   9 
 42 Lightfoote, Janelle       10 Marcus Whitm             52.64   7 
 43 Henry, Claudia            11 Lyons                    52.99   9 
 44 Horn, Kara                12 Marcus Whitm             52.99   6 
 45 Romaine, Danielle         11 Midlakes                 53.05   8 
 46 Martin, Meredith          12 Victor                   53.34   8 
 47 Rodger, Emily             10 Waterloo                 53.53   9 
 48 VanNostrand, Meredith     11 Palmyra-Mace             53.85   9 
 49 Santana, Mariah           10 Newark                   54.24  11 
 50 Auten, Miranda            12 Williamson               54.49   8 
 51 Richmond, Brittany         9 Red Creek                54.64   9 
 52 Premo, Lauren             10 North Rose W             54.82  10 
 53 Doherty, Kia               9 Marcus Whitm             54.86  10 
 54 Miazga, Kirstie           12 South Seneca             55.18  11 
 55 Osytek, Sophie             9 Waterloo                 55.50  11 
 56 Smith, Catherine          10 North Rose W             56.57  11 
 57 Thomas, Capri             10 Red Jacket               56.84   7 
 58 Roeland, Abigayle         11 Midlakes                 57.16  11 
 59 Bailey, Allison            9 Marcus Whitm             57.19   7 
 60 Crowell, Paige            10 Red Creek                57.37  10 
 61 Uetz, Rebecca             12 Red Creek                58.52  10 
 62 Button, Denise             9 Marcus Whitm             59.81  12 
 63 Wormuth, Rachel            9 Wayland Coho           1:00.63  12 
 64 Moore, Susanna            10 North Rose W           1:02.49  12 
 65 King, Hailie              10 Waterloo               1:02.86  10 
 66 Salerno, Angella          12 Wayland Coho           1:03.44  13 
 67 Trank, Tomasina            9 Marcus Whitm           1:06.01  13 
 
Event 2  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaJuett, Alex              9 Fairport                 47.55   1 
  2 Grouse, Veronica          10 Fairport                 48.12   1 
  3 Gunnis, India              8 Penfield                 49.67   1 
  4 Leccarde, Marissa         10 Penfield                 49.93   1 
  5 Shelhamer, Katie          11 Marion                   50.04   1 
  6 Quigley, Kristen           9 Canandaigua              50.74   2 
  7 Truelson, Tabitha          7 Penfield                 50.85   2 
  8 LeGrett, Rebecca          10 Victor                   51.13   2 
  9 Peters, Alyssa             9 Wayne                    51.33   1 
 10 Prosser, Andrea            9 Fairport                 51.35   3 
 11 Barden, Lindsey            9 Fairport                 52.58   3 
 12 Sciandra, Kathryn         10 Palmyra-Mace             52.66   3 
 13 Carfagno, Nicole           9 Victor                   53.27   2 
 14 Curry, Crista             11 Palmyra-Mace             53.49   3 
 15 Rowley, Katelyn           10 Penfield                 53.59   5 
 16 Jensen, Laurena            8 Romulus                  54.28   3 
 17 Williams, Lydia            9 Palmyra-Mace             54.89   4 
 18 Artz, Kayleigh            10 Penfield                 55.51   4 
 19 Monczynski, Emily          9 Penfield                 55.70   6 
 20 Weis, Kimmy               11 Marion                   56.34   4 
 21 Willower, Mary             9 Romulus                  56.57   5 
 22 Kem, Bailey               10 Victor                   56.60   4 
 23 Jackson, Eboni             7 Penfield                 57.23   4 
 24 Clemens, Sabrina           8 Romulus                  57.54   5 
 25 Murray, Bridey             7 Penfield                 57.97   5 
 26 Bristol, Jennie           10 Marion                 1:00.72   6 
 27 Slater, Mackenzie          7 Penfield               1:02.14   6 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKechney, Mali            8 Newark                   52.36   1 
  2 Sargent, Emily             8 Waterloo                 53.62   2 
  3 Arnold, Kellilyn           8 Marcus Whitm             53.74   1 
  4 Freese, Ali                8 Marcus Whitm             56.33   3 
  5 Overton, Alyssa            8 Waterloo                 56.36   1 
  6 Giovannini-Dolan, Olivia   7 Waterloo                 57.14   1 
  7 Salazar, Patricia          8 Newark                   57.89   3 
  8 Woodard, Marissa           7 Newark                   58.26   2 
  9 Blaisdell, Courtney        7 Newark                   58.27   2 
 10 Luckman, Jamie             8 Marion                   58.45   2 
 11 Johnson, Hali              7 Sodus                    58.78   3 
 12 Lewis, Olivia              7 Newark                 1:00.08   3 
 13 Lenarcik, Okoya            8 Red Jacket             1:00.36   2 
 14 Eaton, Dana                8 Newark                 1:00.69   3 
 15 Collins, Lauren            7 Newark                 1:01.94   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Derrick            12 Newark                   36.83   1 
  2 VanderBrook, Brandon      10 Marion                   37.67   1 
  3 Smith, Tyre               10 Lyons                    37.71   1 
  4 Andrews, Zach             11 Penfield                 38.52   1 
  5 Steltlmann, Ian           12 Fairport                 38.96   1 
  6 Furnare, Andrew           12 Canandaigua              39.08   1 
  7 Jackson, Alexander        12 Canandaigua              39.39   3 
  8 Scott, Zane               11 Victor                   39.52   2 
  9 McKibben, Scott           11 Hornell                  39.57   2 
 10 Miles-Rath, Cohen         12 Wayland Coho             39.80   2 
 11 VanBrooker, George        12 Canandaigua              39.91   3 
 12 Burnell, Andrew           12 Canandaigua              40.06   5 
 13 Mattice, Dale             11 Victor                   40.11   3 
 14 Stoddard, Ryan            12 Wayland Coho             40.29   2 
 15 DeGaetano, Colby          12 Hornell                  40.38   5 
 16 Monahan, Zach             12 Wayland Coho             40.62   4 
 17 Her, Steven               11 Canandaigua              40.62   6 
 18 Nitche, Anthony           10 Victor                   40.69   3 
 19 Xia, Anthony              12 Penfield                 40.86   4 
 20 Driessen, David           11 Marion                   41.24   4 
 21 Garofoli, Shawn           11 Williamson               41.45   6 
 22 Ormsby, Patrick           12 Marcus Whitm             41.67   4 
 23 Lincoln, Samuel           12 Wayland Coho             41.76   5 
 24 Badger, Merrick           10 Canandaigua              41.82   5 
 25 Smathers, Mike            11 Victor                   42.17   4 
 26 Picco, Nick                9 Hornell                  42.30   6 
 27 Hixon, Conor              11 Victor                   42.34   5 
 28 Jodeit, Tyler             10 Waterloo                 42.36   7 
 29 Ball, Ryan                 9 North Rose W             42.37   6 
 30 Capezzuto, Mike           11 Victor                   42.40   8 
 31 Wheaton, Jordan           12 Wayland Coho             42.72   6 
 32 Koval, Ethan              11 Marion                   42.83   5 
 33 Moretti, Chris            11 Palmyra-Mace             42.86   7 
 34 Monahan, Shawn            11 Wayland Coho             42.92   6 
 35 Spencer, Danny            11 Palmyra-Mace             43.00   7 
 36 Thompson, Derek           10 Penfield                 43.37   9 
 37 Morgan, Tyler             12 Romulus                  43.50   8 
 38 Pickard, Anthony          11 North Rose W             43.59   7 
 39 Reid, Austin              11 Williamson               43.95   7 
 40 Baker, Jacob              12 Wayland Coho             43.97  10 
 41 Polk, Micah               11 South Seneca             44.22   8 
 42 Lange, Colin              11 Williamson               44.23   9 
 43 Schubmehl, Matt           10 Wayland Coho             44.38   9 
 44 Pappin, Kyle              11 Wayne                    44.42   8 
 45 Jones, Brondon             9 Red Creek                44.55   8 
 46 Podgaezky, Gonzalo        11 Marcus Whitm             44.63   9 
 47 O'Donnell, Austin         10 Canandaigua              44.72   9 
 48 Stitt, Greg               11 Williamson               44.84  10 
 49 Bennett, Jeff             11 Romulus                  45.26  10 
 50 Baker, Christian          11 Williamson               46.24  11 
 51 McKelvey, Colin           11 Wayland Coho             46.25  10 
 52 Gould, Brady              11 Wayland Coho             46.45  12 
 53 Emmert, Tucker            10 Red Creek                46.56  10 
 54 Paddock, Mitch            11 Clyde-Savann             46.84  12 
 55 O'Brien, Bradley          11 Waterloo                 47.01  14 
 56 Coyne, Shane              10 Red Jacket               47.02  11 
 57 Richardson, Stephen       11 Canandaigua              47.24  12 
 58 Champlin, Jacob            9 Marcus Whitm             47.33  13 
 59 Wandersee, Tyler          10 Red Creek                47.53  11 
 60 May, Matthew               9 Wayland Coho             48.96  11 
 61 Ford, DJ                  11 Red Creek                49.26  10 
 62 Morales, Eric              9 Clyde-Savann             49.92  13 
 63 Williamson, Jonathan      10 Red Jacket               50.48  14 
 64 Spadafora, Bryce           9 Red Jacket               50.58  13 
 65 Kehlenbeck, Shane         11 Red Jacket               51.05  12 
 66 Chapman, Kyle             12 Palmyra-Mace             51.63  11 
 67 Rapp-Ellis, Colin         12 Penfield                 51.80   9 
 68 Baley, Nate                9 Red Jacket               52.58  13 
 69 Jerome, Jacob              9 Red Jacket               54.46  14 
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thurston, Daron           10 Newark                   41.74   1 
  2 Hamilton, Emmanuel         9 Canandaigua              43.30   1 
  3 Lindsay, Zack              9 Sodus                    43.59   1 
  4 Mannix, Travis             8 Palmyra-Mace             43.71   2 
  5 Marthaller, Noah           9 Canandaigua              43.83   1 
  6 Edward, Alex              10 Fairport                 43.93   2 
  7 Voss, Nick                10 Palmyra-Mace             44.02   1 
  8 Wyand, Brandon             9 Victor                   44.36   1 
  9 Kaddouri, Tarik           11 Penfield                 44.72   2 
 10 Schaner, Kaleb             9 Victor                   44.76   2 
 11 Walgrove, David           10 Penfield                 45.56   3 
 12 Rocco, David              10 Penfield                 45.61   4 
 13 Yost, Nathan               9 Victor                   45.71   2 
 14 Capron, Shaye              9 Palmyra-Mace             46.37   4 
 15 Tracy, Ryan                9 Newark                   46.70   3 
 16 Nagle, Josh                8 Palmyra-Mace             46.79   3 
 17 Marino, Anthony            9 Wayne                    47.21   4 
 18 Krenz, Ben                10 Palmyra-Mace             47.31   3 
 19 Pickering, Cole           10 Victor                   48.13   4 
 20 Hermann, Alex             12 Penfield                 48.58   3 
 21 Estey, William             9 Penfield                 48.78   5 
 22 Roberts, Chaz              9 Penfield                 59.75   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lamb, Zach                 8 Waterloo                 47.35   1 
  2 Anglin, Devin              7 Newark                   47.93   1 
  3 Gallivan, Jesse            7 Newark                   49.75   1 
  4 Erskine, Andrew            8 Waterloo                 50.30   1 
  5 Torbitt, Trey              8 Newark                   52.30   1 
  6 Dressing, James            8 Waterloo                 52.95   2 
  7 Butler, Max                7 Waterloo                 53.69   2 
  8 Jimenez, Jovany            7 Newark                   53.73   3 
  9 Sturtz, RJ                 7 Marion                   54.04   2 
 10 Smith, Nate                8 Marcus Whitm             54.59   3 
 11 Devlin, Matt               8 Red Jacket               55.24   3 
 12 Schaertl, Walter           7 Red Jacket               56.99   2 
 13 Statt, Nathan              7 Marion                   58.49   2 
 14 Maslyn, Jacob              8 Red Jacket             1:02.34   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Meghan         11 Canandaigua           10:28.79  
  2 Goodman, Cassie           12 Midlakes              10:45.96  
  3 McCormick, Kathleen       11 Canandaigua           10:57.50  
  4 Malone, Rachel            12 Fairport              11:20.77  
  5 Schildkraut, Melis        10 Penfield              11:26.58  
  6 Mack, Kellie              10 Canandaigua           11:36.08  
  7 Bishop, Cassidy           10 Williamson            11:39.40  
  8 Manwaring, Rebecca        11 Waterloo              11:46.93  
  9 Doody, Shealyn             8 Red Jacket            12:12.20  
 10 Bartosiewicz, Blair       11 Penfield              12:17.96  
 11 Middlebrook, Emily        12 Newark                12:33.89  
 12 Gibson, Emma              12 Newark                12:41.28  
 13 Ameele, Heather           12 Williamson            12:46.54  
 14 Rinehart, Kate            11 Palmyra-Mace          13:20.76  
 15 Bolt, Emily               11 Victor                13:33.10  
 16 Christensen, Jenna        12 Marcus Whitm          13:40.08  
 -- Dodge, Jamie               9 Williamson                 DNF  
 
Event 8  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kaylyn           10 Marion                13:08.59  
  2 Stoutz, Megan             11 Fairport              13:33.17  
 
Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tassone, Brendan          11 Penfield              10:10.54  
  2 Kerr, Colin               10 Wayne                 10:10.77  
  3 Kelly, Jonathan           12 Wayland Coho          10:33.32  
  4 Sprague, Brady            12 Penfield              10:35.21  
  5 Page, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace          10:36.24  
  6 Scott, Jack               10 Fairport              10:38.55  
  7 Staveski, Adam            11 Fairport              10:38.83  
  8 Strablow, Andy            12 Palmyra-Mace          10:51.75  
  9 Martini, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace          10:52.62  
 10 Karpie, Will              11 Fairport              10:55.03  
 11 Erickson, Jack            11 Victor                10:57.54  
 12 Mertens, George            9 Victor                11:02.92  
 13 Frawley, Nick             12 Williamson            11:02.98  
 14 Penner, Andy              10 Fairport              11:03.72  
 15 Wolf, Josh                10 Fairport              11:05.10  
 16 Harbol, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace          11:06.27  
 17 Goebel, Mike              10 Victor                11:08.20  
 18 Wysocki, Alec             12 Newark                11:10.21  
 19 Zappia, Kevin             12 Newark                11:13.13  
 20 Thompson, Jacob           10 Clyde-Savann          11:25.79  
 21 Lowry, Nick               11 Fairport              11:46.20  
 22 Forman, Dylan             11 Williamson            11:48.63  
 23 Robinson, Ben             12 Penfield              12:17.51  
 24 Drake, Dakota              9 Red Creek             12:32.62  
 25 Cervantes, David          12 Sodus                 12:40.96  
 26 Moran, Gerard              9 Williamson            13:30.37  
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, James               9 Fairport              11:03.77  
  2 Murphy, Aidan             10 Fairport              11:06.54  
  3 Baker, Kenny              12 Marion                11:34.01  
  4 Bonner, Robert            11 Fairport              11:43.22  
  5 Grouse, David              9 Fairport              11:48.03  
  6 Gillolly, John             8 Penfield              12:21.44  
 -- Saxton, Jason             12 Marion                      DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Christa          12 Penfield                  7.68   1 
  2 Turner, Samantha          11 Red Jacket                7.82   1 
  3 Gauger, Rachel            12 Red Creek                 7.83   1 
  4 Burke, Lauren             12 Fairport                  7.88   1 
  5 Kymble, Sarah             11 Canandaigua               7.89   1 
  6 Mathews, Janessa          11 Fairport                  7.92   1 
  7 Renna, Emily              12 Fairport                  7.93   1 
  8 DeVuyst, Morgan           11 Midlakes                  8.04   2 
  9 Macool, Gabrielle         10 Hornell                   8.13   2 
 10 Kalish, Sarah             12 Victor                    8.13   1 
 11 Koehler, Erin             10 Wayne                     8.14   2 
 12 Ginther, Alexis           10 Williamson                8.16   2 
 13 Caito, Alyson             12 Penfield                  8.21   2 
 14 Fong, Mia                 12 Penfield                  8.24   2 
 15 Bennett, Kelly            10 Sodus                     8.26   2 
 16 Shellard, Sarah           10 Victor                    8.32   3 
 17 Larkin, Ashley            10 Lyons                     8.38   4 
 18 Higgins, Abby              7 Marion                    8.43   3 
 19 Ceciliano, Melissa        10 Canandaigua               8.46   4 
 20 Riley, Mary               12 Midlakes                  8.49   3 
 21 Pickard, Malecka          10 North Rose W              8.50   3 
 22 Osborne, Jordan            9 Waterloo                  8.52   4 
 23 VanCaeseele, Cristi       12 Red Jacket                8.52   3 
 24 Gertner, Jacqueline       12 Penfield                  8.56   3 
 25 Hibinsky, Elena           12 Wayland Coho              8.63   4 
 26 Fenn, Megan                9 Victor                    8.65   4 
 27 Gillmore, Kaitlyn         11 Canandaigua               8.66   3 
 28 Clements, Kelsey          11 Midlakes                  8.67   5 
 29 Snell, Maleasha           10 Clyde-Savann              8.69   5 
 30 Beckwith, Casey           11 Romulus                   8.71   4 
 31 Yanni, Ali                11 Hornell                   8.71   5 
 32 Lawler, Olivia            11 Canandaigua               8.74   5 
 33 Hotchkiss, Megan          11 Red Jacket                8.75   5 
 34 O'Dell, Kaitlyn            9 Canandaigua               8.79   6 
 35 Goodman, Kayla             9 Midlakes                  8.81   4 
 36 Poplaski, Tori            10 Waterloo                  8.82   5 
 37 Sherbyn, Shelby            9 Waterloo                  8.84   6 
 38 Hrycko, Cydney            10 Waterloo                  8.84   4 
 39 Pietropaolo, Juliana       9 Canandaigua               8.93   5 
 40 Williams, Allison         11 Clyde-Savann              8.96   5 
 41 Paonessa, Jolene          11 South Seneca              8.97   7 
 42 Gage, Shannon             11 Red Jacket                8.98   6 
 43 Bossard, Mercedes         11 Hornell                   9.01   6 
 44 Forrester, Addie           9 Canandaigua               9.14   7 
 45 Jann, Saskia              12 Wayland Coho              9.14   7 
 46 Rodger, Emily             10 Waterloo                  9.15   8 
 47 Brown, Hayley             12 Marcus Whitm              9.21   7 
 48 Smith, Catherine          10 North Rose W              9.40   7 
 49 Premo, Lauren             10 North Rose W              9.40   6 
 50 Seils, Amanda             10 Romulus                   9.42   7 
 51 Auten, Miranda            12 Williamson                9.46   6 
 52 Smith, Cassidie           11 Marcus Whitm              9.70   8 
 53 Crowell, Paige            10 Red Creek                 9.73   8 
 54 Roeland, Abigayle         11 Midlakes                  9.73   9 
 55 Kuehnert, Amy             11 Red Jacket                9.75   8 
 56 Salerno, Angella          12 Wayland Coho             10.20   9 
 -- Mugnola, Maddie           11 Canandaigua                 DQ   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Utz, Sarah                 9 Fairport                  8.36   4 
  2 Leccarde, Marissa         10 Penfield                  8.50   1 
  3 Gunnis, India              8 Penfield                  8.54   1 
  4 Biggs, Ellen              10 Canandaigua               8.62   1 
  5 Baker, Ann Mary           10 Penfield                  8.65   1 
  6 Dalistan, Janine          11 Victor                    8.82   1 
  7 DeLaughter, Sahara         9 Fairport                  8.86   1 
  8 Curry, Crista             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.90   1 
  9 Diver, Marsadez            9 Sodus                     8.92   1 
 10 Hamel, Abigail             9 Wayne                     9.01   2 
 11 Norris, Jennifer          10 Lyons                     9.10   4 
 12 Shoy, Madison             10 Canandaigua               9.19   3 
 13 Sciandra, Kathryn         10 Palmyra-Mace              9.19   2 
 14 Carfagno, Nicole           9 Victor                    9.24   2 
 15 Jackson, Eboni             7 Penfield                  9.25   5 
 16 Simon, Courtney           10 Penfield                  9.27   2 
 17 Weis, Kimmy               11 Marion                    9.29   3 
 18 Miller, Mikala            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.31   2 
 19 Amidon, Ashley             9 Wayne                     9.34   2 
 20 Bolan, Megan              11 Canandaigua               9.38   3 
 21 Rowley, Katelyn           10 Penfield                  9.41   3 
 22 Schaumberg, Traci         10 Wayne                     9.43   3 
 23 Wheaton, Maryssa          10 Penfield                  9.43   3 
 24 Zimmerman, Grace          11 Victor                    9.48   3 
 25 Krenz, Jamy               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.49   4 
 26 Murray, Bridey             7 Penfield                  9.70   4 
 27 Cleason, Rachelle         11 Palmyra-Mace              9.71   2 
 28 Slater, Mackenzie          7 Penfield                  9.77   4 
 29 Clements, Anna            10 Victor                    9.85   5 
 30 Kirven, Sydney             9 Penfield                  9.85   4 
 31 D'Agostino, Monica        10 Penfield                  9.88   5 
 32 Mackin, Taylor            10 Canandaigua              10.09   2 
 33 Dodsworth, Jenna          10 Canandaigua              10.13   5 
 34 Pogoda, Chloe              9 Victor                   11.27   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dewa, Aleksandra           8 Newark                    8.76   1 
  2 Eshenour, Alberta          7 Waterloo                  9.29   1 
  3 Brown, Danielle            8 Sodus                     9.50   1 
  4 Groom, Alexis              8 Waterloo                  9.59   2 
  5 Blaisdell, Courtney        7 Newark                    9.65   1 
  6 Salazar, Patricia          8 Newark                    9.74   2 
  7 Brassie, Emma              8 Marcus Whitm              9.77   1 
  8 Luckman, Jamie             8 Marion                    9.82   2 
  9 Johnson, Hali              7 Sodus                     9.88   2 
 10 Swann, Ariel               8 Newark                    9.90   3 
 11 Lenarcik, Okoya            8 Red Jacket                9.96   1 
 12 Eaton, Dana                8 Newark                    9.97   2 
 13 Dibble, Kaitlin            8 Waterloo                 10.02   2 
 14 Lewis, Olivia              7 Newark                   10.17   3 
 15 Rose, Chloe                7 Sodus                    10.24   2 
 16 Sargent, Emily             8 Waterloo                 10.31   3 
 17 Collins, Lauren            7 Newark                   10.42   2 
 18 Sheehe, Sydney             7 Newark                   10.80   3 
 19 Swinehart, Mackenzie       8 Waterloo                 10.89   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      10 Marion                    6.84   1 
  2 Mattice, Dale             11 Victor                    7.01   1 
  3 Smith, Tyre               10 Lyons                     7.02   1 
  4 Burnell, Andrew           12 Canandaigua               7.04   1 
  5 Traylor, Matt             12 Penfield                  7.05   1 
  6 Tohfjian, Taylor          12 Clyde-Savann              7.06   1 
  7 Her, Steven               11 Canandaigua               7.08   2 
  8 DeGaetano, Colby          12 Hornell                   7.13   2 
  9 Russ, Malcolm             12 Marcus Whitm              7.14   2 
 10 McKibben, Scott           11 Hornell                   7.15   1 
 11 Colacino, Jamisen         12 Newark                    7.15   2 
 12 VanBrooker, George        12 Canandaigua               7.21   3 
 13 Felice, Nick              11 Clyde-Savann              7.23   3 
 14 Vice, Daniel              12 Wayne                     7.25   2 
 15 Wright, Matt              11 Williamson                7.25   2 
 15 Rearick, Jacob            12 Midlakes                  7.25   2 
 17 Capezzuto, Mike           11 Victor                    7.32   3 
 18 Bessey, Peter             12 Midlakes                  7.33   4 
 19 Driessen, David           11 Marion                    7.36   3 
 20 Hamilton, Lee             12 Wayne                     7.38   4 
 21 Soto III, Anthony         12 Waterloo                  7.43   4 
 22 Landschoot, Colby         10 Midlakes                  7.44   3 
 23 Ramirez, Eddie             9 Midlakes                  7.48   4 
 24 Picco, Nick                9 Hornell                   7.55   4 
 25 Banker, David             11 Williamson                7.56   5 
 26 McDorman, Matt            12 North Rose W              7.59   4 
 27 Gray, Eric                12 Wayland Coho              7.62   7 
 28 Hobart, Matthew           12 Midlakes                  7.64  10 
 29 Nguyen, Jason             10 Hornell                   7.66   5 
 30 Stearns, Alex             11 Wayland Coho              7.78   7 
 31 Baley, Keith              11 Red Jacket                7.79   6 
 31 Thompson, Derek           10 Penfield                  7.79   5 
 33 Brungard, Garth           12 Hornell                   7.83   6 
 34 Mascari, Jacob            12 Wayne                     7.89   6 
 35 Ball, Ryan                 9 North Rose W              7.91   5 
 36 Colegrove, Tyler          10 Wayland Coho              7.92   7 
 37 Monahan, Shawn            11 Wayland Coho              7.93   5 
 38 Schubmehl, Matt           10 Wayland Coho              7.95   7 
 39 Ford, DJ                  11 Red Creek                 7.96   7 
 40 Shaffer, Dylan            11 Wayland Coho              7.97   8 
 41 Zadarlik, Paul            11 Midlakes                  7.98   6 
 42 Podgaezky, Gonzalo        11 Marcus Whitm              7.98   6 
 43 Bennett, Jeff             11 Romulus                   7.99   8 
 44 Plucinik, Peter           11 Clyde-Savann              8.01   5 
 45 Schaertl, Austin          10 Red Jacket                8.02   7 
 46 Roeger, Nicholas          11 Wayne                     8.10   8 
 47 Smathers, Mike            11 Victor                    8.23  10 
 48 Verkey, Joe                9 Newark                    8.23   5 
 49 Burnett, Dan              12 Red Creek                 8.27   7 
 50 Ozog, Peter               11 Waterloo                  8.28   7 
 51 Gould, Brady              11 Wayland Coho              8.35   8 
 52 Lafler, Patrick           12 Marcus Whitm              8.40   8 
 53 Morales, Eric              9 Clyde-Savann              8.40   9 
 54 Carpenter, Colin          11 Red Jacket                8.43   8 
 55 May, Matthew               9 Wayland Coho              8.45   8 
 56 Baker, Ben                11 Midlakes                  8.66   9 
 57 Bailey, Bryant            12 Waterloo                  8.74   9 
 58 Champlin, Jacob            9 Marcus Whitm              8.83   9 
 59 Eldredge, Jamie           12 Romulus                   8.84   9 
 60 Bliss, Bailey              9 Clyde-Savann              9.06  10 
 61 Jerome, Jacob              9 Red Jacket                9.21  10 
 62 Jacobs, Ben               11 Red Jacket                9.23  10 
 63 MacWilliams, Aaron        11 Waterloo                 10.49  11 
 64 French, Josh              10 Red Jacket               10.61  11 
 -- Bailey, Seth              11 Palmyra-Mace                DQ   1 
 -- Rybak, Matt               12 Penfield                    DQ   4 
 
Event 17  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Emmanuel         9 Canandaigua               7.68   1 
  2 Minkau, Jere               9 Sodus                     7.72   1 
  3 Nagle, Josh                8 Palmyra-Mace              7.77   1 
  4 Lindsay, Zack              9 Sodus                     7.77   1 
  5 Kordiyok, Jonathan        10 Canandaigua               8.10   1 
  6 Rocco, David              10 Penfield                  8.13   1 
  7 Tracy, Ryan                9 Newark                    8.13   2 
  8 English, Anthony          10 Palmyra-Mace              8.17   1 
  9 Marino, Anthony            9 Wayne                     8.27   1 
 10 Estey, William             9 Penfield                  8.33   2 
 11 Ruckle, Lucas             10 Canandaigua               8.37   2 
 12 Pickering, Cole           10 Victor                    8.40   2 
 13 Edwards, Dave              9 Fairport                  8.44   2 
 14 Onesengmani, Henry         9 Penfield                  8.52   2 
 15 Kirven, Rory               9 Penfield                  8.58   2 
 16 Roberts, Chaz              9 Penfield                  8.93   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lasher, Kyle               8 Waterloo                  8.04   2 
  2 Kingston-Moore, Jalen      8 Waterloo                  8.29   1 
  3 Anglin, Devin              7 Newark                    8.32   1 
  4 Lamb, Zach                 8 Waterloo                  8.42   1 
  5 Gallivan, Jesse            7 Newark                    8.56   1 
  6 DeBoerdere, Tyler          8 Newark                    8.70   1 
  7 Dressing, James            8 Waterloo                  8.76   1 
  8 Imhoff, Michael            7 Waterloo                  8.81   1 
  9 Erskine, Andrew            8 Waterloo                  8.92   2 
 10 Sturtz, RJ                 7 Marion                    9.04   2 
 11 Butler, Max                7 Waterloo                  9.47   1 
 12 Allen, Robbie              7 Sodus                     9.48   2 
 13 Gantz, James               8 Waterloo                 11.62   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caito, Alyson             12 Penfield                  9.53   1 
  2 Turner, Samantha          11 Red Jacket                9.59   1 
  3 Brand, Alicia             12 Canandaigua               9.69   1 
  4 Haltof, Alexandra         12 Penfield                  9.72   2 
  5 Johnston, Ashley          12 Canandaigua               9.77   1 
  6 Stuck, Quincey            12 North Rose W              9.80   2 
  7 Lyttle, Christine         10 Canandaigua               9.85   1 
  8 Harding, Megan            12 Palmyra-Mace              9.86   1 
  9 Macool, Gabrielle         10 Hornell                  10.16   1 
 10 Stevenson, Felicia        12 Wayne                    10.23   2 
 11 VanHoesen, Valerie        11 Palmyra-Mace             10.28   2 
 12 Siracuse, Jenna            9 Wayne                    10.40   2 
 13 Lockley, Devyn            12 North Rose W             10.40   2 
 14 Gertner, Jacqueline       12 Penfield                 10.45   2 
 15 Grant, Eleonore           11 Red Creek                10.83   4 
 16 VanNostrand, Meredith     11 Palmyra-Mace             10.84   2 
 17 Warrick, Gabbie           12 North Rose W             10.98   3 
 18 Klejment, Micalah         10 Williamson               11.01   3 
 19 Mills, Alicia             11 Red Jacket               11.09   3 
 20 Gulino, Sarah             10 Sodus                    11.19   3 
 21 Austin, Carlie            10 Victor                   11.21   3 
 22 Lockley, Elizabeth         9 North Rose W             11.60   3 
 23 O'Dell, Kaitlyn            9 Canandaigua              11.62   3 
 24 Shellard, Sarah           10 Victor                   12.17   3 
 25 Bailey, Allison            9 Marcus Whitm             12.69   4 
 26 Hacker, Michaela          12 Marcus Whitm             12.98   4 
 27 Benjamin, Kaylie          11 Waterloo                 14.04   4 
 
Event 20  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Tylyn             10 Fairport                 10.45   1 
  2 Renna, Katie              10 Fairport                 10.75   1 
  3 Williams, Lydia            9 Palmyra-Mace             11.27   1 
  4 Baker, Ann Mary           10 Penfield                 11.56   1 
  5 Simon, Courtney           10 Penfield                 12.11   1 
  6 Gillens, Dana              9 Marion                   12.22   2 
  7 Monczynski, Emily          9 Penfield                 12.84   2 
  8 Artz, Kayleigh            10 Penfield                 15.07   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blondell, Grace            7 Newark                   12.28  
  2 Swinehart, Mackenzie       8 Waterloo                 15.17  
  3 Dibble, Kaitlin            8 Waterloo                 15.41  
 
Event 22  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ventrillo, Tyler          12 Wayne                     8.48   1 
  2 Paratore, James           12 Fairport                  8.50   1 
  3 Woodard, Matthew          12 Red Jacket                8.67   1 
  4 Felice, Nick              11 Clyde-Savann              9.01   1 
  5 Stoddard, Ryan            12 Wayland Coho              9.10   1 
  6 Powers, Justin            12 Canandaigua               9.11   1 
  7 Clark, Lionel             11 Williamson                9.18   1 
  8 Crandell, Alex            11 Penfield                  9.34   1 
  9 Banker, David             11 Williamson                9.34   2 
 10 Ovenshire, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace              9.64   2 
 11 Ho, Randy                  9 Palmyra-Mace              9.91   2 
 12 Cheasman, Kyle            11 Red Jacket               10.18   2 
 13 Wilbur, Alec              10 Red Creek                10.22   2 
 14 Hartman, Billy            11 Palmyra-Mace             10.28   3 
 15 Wright, Matt              11 Williamson               10.35   2 
 16 Walker, Chris             12 Penfield                 11.26   2 
 -- Bloss, Michael            11 Williamson                  DQ   3 
 
Event 23  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forgren, Brandon          10 Fairport                 10.05  
  2 Degennaro, David          11 Penfield                 10.13  
  3 Marthaller, Noah           9 Canandaigua              11.93  
  4 Capron, Shaye              9 Palmyra-Mace             12.67  
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kingston-Moore, Jalen      8 Waterloo                 11.34  
  2 Jimenez, Jovany            7 Newark                   12.51  
  3 Parrow, Ben                7 Waterloo                 13.42  
 -- DeBoerdere, Tyler          8 Newark                      DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila           11 Penfield               1:41.72  
  2 Kidder, Amanda            12 Victor                 1:46.96  
  3 Hamilton, Mollie          12 Victor                 1:47.64  
  4 Harding, Megan            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.71  
  5 Foley, Leah               12 Marion                 1:48.72  
  6 Wyman, Jenna              11 Victor                 1:51.58  
  7 Koehler, Erin             10 Wayne                  1:52.11  
  8 Mayo, Morgan              12 Red Creek              1:52.14  
  9 Sedita, Lauren             9 Penfield               1:52.66  
 10 Virts, Kayla              12 North Rose W           1:53.00  
 11 McNelis, Mackenzie        11 Hornell                1:53.13  
 12 Levan, Kasey              11 Marion                 1:54.92  
 13 Verburg, Sierra           12 Red Creek              1:55.07  
 14 Appleby, Haley            12 Williamson             1:55.52  
 15 Torlish, Dawn             11 Victor                 1:55.71  
 16 Mattick, Tori             11 Victor                 1:56.98  
 17 Rinaldo, Emily            12 Midlakes               1:57.22  
 18 Tolpa, Sydnee             11 Red Jacket             1:58.84  
 19 Platt, Kelly              12 Wayland Coho           1:59.34  
 20 Beckens, Autumn           11 Sodus                  1:59.76  
 21 Peffley, Sarah            12 Penfield               1:59.92  
 22 VanGee, Cheyanne           8 Marion                 2:01.47  
 23 Bourcy, Alex              12 Penfield               2:01.47  
 24 Baker, Charity            12 Williamson             2:01.63  
 25 Bellavia, Maria            9 Victor                 2:04.71  
 26 Martin, Meredith          12 Victor                 2:04.72  
 27 Arnold, Brittni            9 Midlakes               2:04.79  
 28 Spicer, Kali              12 Hornell                2:04.85  
 29 Schlosser, Maddison       12 Wayne                  2:05.32  
 30 Roden, Lindsay            10 Marion                 2:06.82  
 31 Rose, Isabelle            11 Sodus                  2:07.44  
 32 Keene, Libby              10 Wayland Coho           2:07.46  
 33 Olschewske, Devan         10 Canandaigua            2:07.67  
 34 Roholla, Amber            12 Wayland Coho           2:10.05  
 35 Matyjas, Christina        10 Canandaigua            2:10.07  
 36 Osytek, Sophie             9 Waterloo               2:10.20  
 37 Warrick, Gabbie           12 North Rose W           2:11.73  
 38 Richmond, Brittany         9 Red Creek              2:12.84  
 39 Smith, Nicole             10 Hornell                2:13.37  
 40 Kramberg, Holly           10 Williamson             2:21.09  
 41 Stephany, Kristen         10 Waterloo               2:21.86  
 42 Christensen, Jenna        12 Marcus Whitm           2:21.89  
 43 Doherty, Kia               9 Marcus Whitm           2:23.77  
 44 King, Hailie              10 Waterloo               2:25.82  
 45 Mastin, Jenna             10 Waterloo               2:28.12  
 46 Walters, Natalie          10 Waterloo               2:33.49  
 47 McCullough, Casey          9 Waterloo               2:34.88  
 48 Trank, Tomasina            9 Marcus Whitm           2:37.49  
 
Event 26  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reber, Sydney              9 Canandaigua            2:02.28  
  2 Truelson, Tabitha          7 Penfield               2:02.71  
  3 Quigley, Kristen           9 Canandaigua            2:03.32  
  4 Munroe, Mackenna           9 Palmyra-Mace           2:12.65  
  5 Williams, Brittany         9 Lyons                  2:12.79  
  6 Alvarado, Ariana          12 Penfield               2:20.66  
  7 Cook, Halle               11 Lyons                  2:23.68  
  8 Chevalier, Nicole         12 Hornell                2:24.75  
  9 Bristol, Jennie           10 Marion                 2:25.46  
 10 Campbell, Molly            9 Red Creek              2:31.43  
 11 VanBrooker, Michaela      10 Canandaigua            2:31.89  
 12 Burnett, Beth              9 Red Creek              2:41.93  
 
Event 27  Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold, Kellilyn           8 Marcus Whitm           2:14.35  
  2 Brassie, Emma              8 Marcus Whitm           2:14.82  
  3 Wersinger, Amanda          8 Newark                 2:14.90  
  4 Wagar, Julianna            8 Marcus Whitm           2:32.21  
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cameron          11 Fairport               1:26.79  
  2 Andrews, Zach             11 Penfield               1:30.13  
  3 Engelsen, Cody            11 Marion                 1:30.33  
  4 Miles-Rath, Cohen         12 Wayland Coho           1:30.45  
  5 Kolb, Stefan              12 Penfield               1:30.71  
  6 McGill, JP                12 South Seneca           1:30.76  
  7 Crandell, Alex            11 Penfield               1:31.57  
  8 Mannix, Willy             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:31.73  
  9 Devlin, Shane             12 Red Jacket             1:32.01  
 10 VanKoevering, Antonio     12 Newark                 1:32.05  
 11 Beiswanger, Jon           11 Williamson             1:32.16  
 12 Nitche, Anthony           10 Victor                 1:32.66  
 13 Wolmering, Robert         11 Fairport               1:33.43  
 14 Ormsby, Patrick           12 Marcus Whitm           1:34.18  
 15 Gilmore, Alex             12 Fairport               1:34.28  
 16 Soto III, Anthony         12 Waterloo               1:34.74  
 17 Campbell, Neil            11 Williamson             1:34.74  
 18 Brophy, Matt              11 Penfield               1:34.77  
 19 Stiles, Trevor            10 Hornell                1:35.52  
 20 Pitcher, Michael          11 Hornell                1:35.59  
 21 Enderby, Ryan             11 Penfield               1:35.80  
 22 Barber, Moses             12 Sodus                  1:37.22  
 23 Kowaleski, Jeremy         10 Newark                 1:37.41  
 24 McCormack, Ben            11 Newark                 1:37.54  
 25 Kay, Harrison             11 Canandaigua            1:37.97  
 26 Willis, Zachary           12 Williamson             1:38.73  
 27 Xia, Anthony              12 Penfield               1:38.89  
 28 Ransley, Eric             12 Midlakes               1:39.41  
 29 Mullins, Austin           12 Marcus Whitm           1:39.69  
 30 Kelly, Aaron               9 Wayland Coho           1:40.05  
 31 Jones, Evan               12 Midlakes               1:40.30  
 32 Morgan, Luke               9 Hornell                1:40.45  
 33 Mertens, Ben              11 Victor                 1:41.20  
 34 Stitt, Greg               11 Williamson             1:41.29  
 35 Olsen, Matt               10 Marcus Whitm           1:42.05  
 36 Hannan, Connor            12 Williamson             1:42.29  
 37 Walker, Chris             12 Penfield               1:42.44  
 38 Reid, Austin              11 Williamson             1:43.31  
 39 Corey, Josh               12 Marcus Whitm           1:43.40  
 40 DeRue, Cal                 9 Newark                 1:43.44  
 41 O'Donnell, Austin         10 Canandaigua            1:44.09  
 42 Bremer, Brian             10 Newark                 1:45.61  
 43 Fletcher, Kody             9 Marcus Whitm           1:45.71  
 44 Lange, Colin              11 Williamson             1:46.14  
 45 Moretti, Chris            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.41  
 46 Early, Ryan                9 North Rose W           1:46.41  
 47 Ho, Randy                  9 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.24  
 48 Jones, Brondon             9 Red Creek              1:47.39  
 49 Jodeit, Tyler             10 Waterloo               1:47.78  
 50 Spencer, Danny            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.98  
 51 Walsh, Jacob              10 Hornell                1:51.26  
 52 Dunn, Shawn               12 Wayne                  1:51.29  
 53 Wilkes, Cody              12 Midlakes               1:51.69  
 54 Celestino, Jason          12 Midlakes               1:56.23  
 55 Wandersee, Tyler          10 Red Creek              1:57.74  
 56 Wilbur, Alec              10 Red Creek              1:57.80  
 57 Rosell, David              9 Wayland Coho           1:57.85  
 
Event 29  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dengler, Luke              9 Fairport               1:39.92  
  2 Hurley, Corey              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:40.88  
  3 Gambacorta, Trevor        10 Fairport               1:41.00  
  4 Mannix, Travis             8 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.34  
  5 Wemesfelder, Stephen      12 Marion                 1:41.52  
  6 Voss, Nick                10 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.22  
  7 Buetel, Zak                9 Fairport               1:43.81  
  8 Kaddouri, Tarik           11 Penfield               1:44.06  
  9 Macano, Nick              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.50  
 10 Yost, Nathan               9 Victor                 1:45.64  
 11 Rowley, Jason             10 Fairport               1:46.11  
 12 Murphy, Colin              9 Newark                 1:46.68  
 13 Hall, Jason                9 Victor                 1:48.09  
 14 Hermann, Alex             12 Penfield               2:00.18  
 15 Sierra-Martinez, Sal       9 Sodus                  2:11.57  
 
Event 30  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Will               7 Newark                 1:59.89  
  2 Yatteau, Dylan             8 Newark                 2:01.18  
  3 Imhoff, Michael            7 Waterloo               2:04.43  
  4 VanKoevering, Zach         7 Newark                 2:04.99  
  5 Smith, Nate                8 Marcus Whitm           2:05.23  
  6 Statt, Nathan              7 Marion                 2:19.86  
  7 Devlin, Matt               8 Red Jacket             2:24.52  
  8 Herendeen, Beau            7 Red Jacket             2:40.40  
 
Event 31  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thon, Jessi               11 Victor                 3:11.34  
  2 Sedita, Erin               9 Fairport               3:13.72  
  3 Vaughn, Whitney           12 Penfield               3:19.55  
  4 Lewis, Courtney            9 Wayland Coho           3:20.08  
  5 Wolverton, Jami           12 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.13  
  6 Rosenthal, Jane           11 Fairport               3:22.97  
  7 Smith, Breonica           11 Wayland Coho           3:24.76  
  8 Dustman, Emma             10 Fairport               3:26.62  
  9 Andres, Madeline          12 Penfield               3:27.60  
 10 Stephens, Kim             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:28.29  
 11 Loftus, Sophia            12 Penfield               3:28.86  
 12 Manwaring, Rebecca        11 Waterloo               3:28.98  
 13 Holleran, Claire          12 Penfield               3:28.99  
 14 Bradley, Megan            12 Penfield               3:30.54  
 15 Acquilano, Carly           9 Victor                 3:31.24  
 16 McElligott, Meghan        11 Fairport               3:31.46  
 17 Erickson, Kate             9 Victor                 3:31.68  
 18 Fleckenstein, Eleni        8 Victor                 3:31.72  
 19 Donatello, Devon          11 Palmyra-Mace           3:31.87  
 20 Wade, Raylene              9 Red Creek              3:32.76  
 21 Rowles, Rachel             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:33.22  
 22 Hess, Rachel              11 Victor                 3:33.69  
 23 Bastian, Mikayla          10 Lyons                  3:33.76  
 24 Savage, Hanna              9 Victor                 3:34.33  
 25 Sedita, Megan              7 Penfield               3:35.48  
 26 Waldron, Alyssa           11 Wayne                  3:35.94  
 27 Kramberg, Heather         10 Williamson             3:38.46  
 28 Mayo, Morgan              12 Red Creek              3:38.87  
 29 Fahrenholz, Victoria       7 Penfield               3:39.40  
 30 Saring, Fritzi            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:42.23  
 31 Goodrich, Veronica        11 Fairport               3:42.27  
 32 Sierra-Martinez, Monica   10 Sodus                  3:47.80  
 33 Rennie, Jessica           10 Waterloo               3:51.95  
 34 Sindoni, Elaina            9 Waterloo               3:51.96  
 35 Jablonski, Meagan         10 North Rose W           3:56.32  
 36 Martin, Michaela           9 Red Creek              3:59.31  
 37 Bortle, Rhiannon          10 Wayland Coho           4:10.01  
 38 Brown, Jessica            11 Red Jacket             4:15.19  
 39 Button, Denise             9 Marcus Whitm           4:15.46  
 40 Shawver, Jianna           11 Sodus                  4:32.36  
 
Event 32  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kassidy          9 Fairport               3:40.90  
  2 Crane, Danielle            9 Fairport               3:41.91  
  3 Randolph, Katie            9 Victor                 3:48.65  
  4 Vanderlinde, April        11 Lyons                  3:58.27  
  5 Campbell, Molly            9 Red Creek              4:53.82  
  6 Burnett, Beth              9 Red Creek              4:58.65  
 
Event 33  Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Overton, Alyssa            8 Waterloo               3:51.32  
  2 Freese, Ali                8 Marcus Whitm           3:57.71  
  3 Wersinger, Amanda          8 Newark                 3:59.15  
  4 Woodard, Marissa           7 Newark                 4:08.53  
  5 Giovannini-Dolan, Olivia   7 Waterloo               4:09.95  
  6 Fergusson, Sarah           8 Waterloo               4:11.20  
 
Event 34  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekdahl, Zac               12 Marcus Whitm           2:40.61  
  2 Erb, M.J.                 11 Victor                 2:41.55  
  3 Hayward, Connor           11 Victor                 2:43.38  
  4 Gumina, Tyler             12 Penfield               2:43.83  
  5 Iovoli, Austin            12 Victor                 2:44.53  
  6 Hassett, Jeremy           11 Newark                 2:45.56  
  7 Steiger, Aidan            11 Victor                 2:48.30  
  8 Spitzer, Matt             12 Fairport               2:50.63  
  9 Bachstien, Brandon        11 Fairport               2:54.03  
 10 Rood, Tallon              10 Marion                 2:55.56  
 11 Hennessy, Chris           12 Wayne                  2:56.17  
 12 Overacre, Brad            10 Lyons                  2:56.91  
 13 Guisbert, Kyle            10 Marion                 2:57.08  
 14 Tennity, Luke             12 Marion                 3:00.64  
 15 Cullen, Chris             11 Fairport               3:01.27  
 16 Woodard, Jason            12 Red Jacket             3:01.88  
 17 Spitzer, Matt             11 Victor                 3:02.18  
 18 Ivanov, Trevor            12 North Rose W           3:06.18  
 19 Kay, Harrison             11 Canandaigua            3:06.49  
 20 Bolger, Morgan            11 Victor                 3:08.57  
 21 Sittig, Matthew           11 Newark                 3:10.30  
 22 Morgan, Tyler             12 Romulus                3:12.14  
 23 Flagg, Charlie            10 Wayland Coho           3:15.65  
 24 Martinez, Brandon         11 Williamson             3:16.75  
 25 Burghdurf, Horace          9 Red Creek              3:17.53  
 26 Northrup, Joseph           8 Waterloo               3:17.54  
 27 Forman, Dylan             11 Williamson             3:17.97  
 28 Early, Ryan                9 North Rose W           3:25.80  
 29 Drake, Dakota              9 Red Creek              3:26.38  
 30 Mayo, Allen                9 Red Creek              3:26.89  
 31 Kelly, Aaron               9 Wayland Coho           3:28.67  
 32 Vitalone, Nick             9 Williamson             3:29.13  
 33 Rice Porter, Roger         9 Waterloo               3:29.42  
 34 Chapman, Kyle             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:34.55  
 35 Rosell, David              9 Wayland Coho           3:35.77  
 36 Spadafora, Bryce           9 Red Jacket             3:36.06  
 37 Scheckler, Will            9 Midlakes               3:39.67  
 38 Williamson, Jonathan      10 Red Jacket             3:39.98  
 39 Dotterweich, Ryan          9 Red Jacket             3:45.39  
 40 Kehlenbeck, Shane         11 Red Jacket             3:47.71  
 
Event 35  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Seamus           9 Fairport               2:59.28  
  2 Robinson, Cal              9 Penfield               3:07.57  
  3 Baker, Kenny              12 Marion                 3:10.06  
  4 Hall, Shea                10 Fairport               3:12.58  
  5 DeSilva, Greg             10 Victor                 3:13.23  
  6 Masters, Ian               9 Penfield               3:15.86  
  7 Reinhardt, Joe             9 Victor                 3:24.79  
  8 Au-Yeng, Justin            9 Fairport               3:29.49  
  9 Iadanza, Danny             9 Victor                 3:36.45  
 10 Patel, Jai                 9 Fairport               3:36.97  
 11 Schumacher, Danny          8 Penfield               3:46.64  
 12 Whitcomb, Tyler           11 Victor                 3:51.44  
 
Event 36  Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lasher, Kyle               8 Waterloo               3:23.94  
  2 Gibson, Will               7 Newark                 3:25.31  
  3 Parrow, Ben                7 Waterloo               3:45.46  
  4 Schaertl, Walter           7 Red Jacket             4:01.88  
  5 Maslyn, Jacob              8 Red Jacket             4:07.29  
 
Event 37  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Ashton            11 Fairport               5:03.34  
  2 Groshner, Hannah          11 Wayland Coho           5:15.20  
  3 Corbett, Jamie            11 Canandaigua            5:26.45  
  4 Bishop, Cassidy           10 Williamson             5:27.30  
  5 Harding, Riley            12 Lyons                  5:28.25  
  6 Hughes, Kori              10 Midlakes               5:30.15  
  7 Appleby, Haley            12 Williamson             5:30.95  
  8 Chiccino, Katelyn         10 Red Jacket             5:31.38  
  9 Bourcy, Abigail            8 Penfield               5:33.14  
 10 McNelis, Mackenzie        11 Hornell                5:45.02  
 11 VanGee, Samantha          10 Marion                 5:45.30  
 12 Raes, Brenna              10 Marion                 5:50.40  
 13 Bellinger, Megan           9 Victor                 5:51.12  
 14 Gardner, Lauren           11 Canandaigua            5:53.60  
 15 Baker, Charity            12 Williamson             5:56.86  
 16 Del Plato, Marcella        9 Williamson             5:59.21  
 17 Hopkins, Erinn            12 Wayland Coho           6:05.47  
 18 Vilarinho, Melinda         9 Wayne                  6:09.18  
 19 Smith, Nicole             10 Hornell                6:16.76  
 20 Spicer, Kali              12 Hornell                6:18.21  
 21 Ameele, Heather           12 Williamson             6:28.63  
 22 Roholla, Amber            12 Wayland Coho           6:32.81  
 23 Miazga, Kirstie           12 South Seneca           6:39.77  
 24 Schu, Sadie               12 Hornell                6:40.43  
 -- Lawler, Maggie            10 Victor                     DNF  
 -- Coon, Sarah               11 Red Jacket                 DNF  
 -- Goodman, Cassie           12 Midlakes                   DNF  
 -- Schnaufer, Ilana          10 Penfield                   DNF  
 -- Lembo, Katie               9 Penfield                   DNF  
 
Event 38  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kaylyn           10 Marion                 6:05.49  
  2 Filer, Hunter              9 Victor                 6:19.09  
  3 Ghaemi, Ashley            10 Fairport               6:26.05  
  4 Towey, Claire              9 Fairport               6:33.57  
 
Event 39  Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Button, Audrey             8 Marcus Whitm           6:14.69  
 
Event 40  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hess, Zachary             12 North Rose W           4:33.25  
  2 Pitcher, Michael          11 Hornell                4:48.47  
  3 Selbig, Brandon           10 Wayland Coho           4:51.96  
  4 Tassone, Brendan          11 Penfield               4:55.02  
  5 Stoutz, Matt              12 Fairport               4:55.29  
  6 Salotto, Mike             12 Marcus Whitm           4:55.37  
  7 Kozlowski, Mike            9 Penfield               5:06.25  
  8 Beiswanger, Jon           11 Williamson             5:09.70  
  9 Frawley, Nick             12 Williamson             5:13.69  
 10 Lieberman, Konner         12 Wayne                  5:16.29  
 11 Willis, Zachary           12 Williamson             5:17.65  
 12 Houlihan, Michael          9 Wayne                  5:22.14  
 13 Corey, Josh               12 Marcus Whitm           5:29.29  
 14 Cervantes, David          12 Sodus                  5:30.06  
 15 Curran, Max                9 Williamson             5:31.34  
 16 Walsh, Jacob              10 Hornell                5:32.69  
 17 Mayo, Allen                9 Red Creek              5:48.33  
 18 Wilkes, Cody              12 Midlakes               5:48.77  
 19 Polk, Micah               11 South Seneca           6:04.05  
 20 Uttaro, Andrew            11 Canandaigua            6:04.78  
 21 Moran, Gerard              9 Williamson             6:19.41  
 22 Vogt, Ryan                12 Wayland Coho           6:28.92  
 
Event 41  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Nick               11 Fairport               5:09.68  
  2 Mozingo, Sam              11 Penfield               5:25.30  
  3 Kidder, Casey              9 Victor                 5:39.13  
  4 Hunt, Jake                 9 Fairport               5:58.57  
  5 Swider, Brain              9 Fairport               6:28.77  
  6 McLean, Alisdair           9 Fairport               6:33.66  
 
Event 43  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Rachael           12 Penfield               7:18.54  
  2 Tylock, Melissa            8 Penfield               7:36.62  
  3 Moore, Julianna           12 Penfield               7:40.74  
  4 Kenyon, Allie             12 Penfield               7:56.71  
  5 Champlin, Rebekah         10 Marcus Whitm           8:00.89  
  6 Morsch, Libby             12 Penfield               8:03.67  
  7 Coombs, Melissa           11 Wayland Coho           8:07.68  
  8 Levan, Kasey              11 Marion                 8:10.81  
  9 Dean, Bridgette           11 Red Jacket             8:50.04  
 10 Nudo, Alicia              12 Wayne                  8:50.72  
 11 Doyle, Bridget            10 Penfield               8:52.83  
 12 Thomas, Capri             10 Red Jacket             8:57.35  
 13 Carpenter, Patty           9 Penfield               9:06.04  
 14 Catchpole, Carly          10 Williamson             9:11.41  
 15 Gregorio, Emily           11 Midlakes               9:13.95  
 16 Hecht, Alyson             11 Wayne                  9:19.86  
 17 Hall, Courtney             9 Lyons                  9:24.22  
 18 Keene, Libby              10 Wayland Coho           9:25.39  
 19 Landuyt, Emily            11 Lyons                  9:30.52  
 20 Catt, Liz                 12 Romulus                9:34.90  
 21 Shawver, Jianna           11 Sodus                  9:41.50  
 22 Gregor-Castro, Elena      10 Newark                 9:43.29  
 23 Barrett, Hannah           12 Williamson             9:46.76  
 24 Hodgson, Katy             10 Williamson             9:50.46  
 25 Gillis, Jessica           12 Williamson             9:59.32  
 26 Farrington, Amanda        10 Williamson            10:00.92  
 27 Forrester, Addie           9 Canandaigua           10:10.66  
 
Event 44  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harbol, Olivia             8 Palmyra-Mace           8:47.74  
  2 Kem, Bailey               10 Victor                 9:21.09  
  3 LeGrett, Rebecca          10 Victor                10:18.38  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               1:56.61   1 
  2 Wayne  'A'                                          1:58.57   1 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:59.16   1 
  4 Victor  'A'                                         2:01.68   2 
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:01.99   1 
  6 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             2:02.73   1 
  7 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:02.91   2 
 -- Penfield  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne  'A'                                          2:11.92  
  2 Romulus  'A'                                        2:16.80  
  3 Lyons  'A'                                          2:22.18  
 
Event 48  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         2:20.26  
 
Event 49  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         1:39.65  
  2 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:42.81  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:43.14  
  4 Williamson  'A'                                     1:45.37  
  5 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               1:50.27  
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:55.27  
 
Event 50  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor  'A'                                         1:54.79  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                       2:05.65  
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:29.35   1 
  2 Victor  'A'                                         4:41.20   1 
  3 Williamson  'A'                                     4:41.93   1 
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:46.96   2 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:47.60   1 
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:48.46   1 
  7 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:51.70   2 
  8 Newark  'B'                                         5:00.93   2 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       5:07.24   1 
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          5:07.25   2 
 
Event 55  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       3:44.25   1 
  2 Victor  'A'                                         3:48.86   1 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       3:53.23   1 
  4 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:00.45   1 
  5 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             4:02.39   2 
  6 Williamson  'A'                                     4:04.78   1 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:14.42   2 
  8 Newark  'C'                                         4:15.16   2 
 
Event 58  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:56.39  
  2 Victor  'A'                                        10:54.02  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                      10:57.55  
  4 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                              11:58.48  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               12:05.22  
  6 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                            12:06.73  
 
Event 61  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark  'B'                                         9:03.06  
  2 Marion  'A'                                         9:16.98  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       9:37.13  
  4 Victor  'A'                                         9:44.24  
  5 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                              10:30.44  
  6 Fairport  'A'                                      12:29.55  
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturtz, Mackenzie         10 Marion                 4-10.00  
  2 Locke, Jessica            10 Canandaigua            4-08.00  
  2 Higgins, Emily            11 Marion                 4-08.00  
  2 Cushman, Olivia           11 Penfield               4-08.00  
  2 Burke, Lauren             12 Fairport               4-08.00  
  2 Hacker, Michaela          12 Marcus Whitm           4-08.00  
  7 Aruck, Lexi               11 Midlakes               4-06.00  
  7 Dean, Bridgette           11 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
  7 Williams, Hanna            9 Marion                 4-06.00  
  7 Lightfoote, Janelle       10 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
  7 Buchanan, Laura           12 Victor                 4-06.00  
 12 VanDerwerken, Shannon     11 Williamson             4-02.00  
 12 Caccavale, Celeste        10 Penfield               4-02.00  
 14 Horn, Kara                12 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 14 Roth, Ruby                12 Penn Yan               4-00.00  
 16 Brown, Jessica            11 Red Jacket             3-09.00  
 17 Love, Bree                10 Victor                 3-06.00  
 -- Wormuth, Rachel            9 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Bennett, Kelly            10 Sodus                       NH  
 -- Smith, Cassidie           11 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Katie              10 Fairport               4-04.00  
 -- Stambeck, Alexis           9 Romulus                     NH  
 
Event 67  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekdahl, Zac               12 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
  1 Osterhout, Jarrett        11 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
  3 Maxwell, Ben              11 Victor                 5-04.00  
  3 Harding, Samuel           10 Canandaigua            5-04.00  
  3 James, Tyler              10 Canandaigua            5-04.00  
  3 Barber, Moses             12 Sodus                  5-04.00  
  3 Personale, Brendan        12 Marcus Whitm           5-04.00  
  3 Millus, Mike              10 Red Creek              5-04.00  
  9 Hotto, Jeff               12 Penfield               5-02.00  
  9 Hobart, Matthew           12 Midlakes               5-02.00  
 11 Bush, Kyle                11 Wayland Coho           5-00.00  
 11 Fletcher, Kody             9 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00  
 13 Salotto, Mike             12 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00  
 14 Cali, Eric                12 Romulus                4-06.00  
 -- Lincoln, Samuel           12 Wayland Coho                NH  
 
Event 68  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wideman, Tommy            10 Fairport               5-08.00  
  2 Stokes, Spencer            9 Penfield               4-06.00  
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chisi, Sibongile          12 Penfield               8-00.00  
  2 Corey, Jocelyn            12 Penfield               7-06.00  
  2 Colucci, Ellen            12 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00  
  2 Howe, Laura               11 Penfield               7-06.00  
  2 Foley, Leah               12 Marion                 7-06.00  
  2 Hansen, Meaghan           11 Lyons                  7-06.00  
  7 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    10 Wayne                  7-00.00  
  7 Gilbert, Casey            12 Marcus Whitm           7-00.00  
  7 Sprague, Jamie            12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  7 Gillmore, Kaitlyn         11 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 11 McUmber, Alexis           11 Lyons                  6-06.00  
 11 Andrews, Kelsie           12 Penfield               6-06.00  
 -- Wangler, Brianna           9 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Gillis, Jessica           12 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Bowen, Ashley             11 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- McCullough, Casey          9 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Event 71  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Knapp, Rachael             9 Wayne                       NH  
 
Event 73  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Mitch             12 Penfield              13-00.00  
  2 Gasser, Jim               12 Wayne                 11-06.00  
  3 McKechney, Pat            12 Marion                11-00.00  
  3 Ferguson, Michael         12 Canandaigua           11-00.00  
  5 Harding, Samuel           10 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  5 Sheckler, Jonathan        12 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  7 Tylock, Chris             11 Penfield               9-06.00  
  8 Garrow, Peter             11 Penfield               9-00.00  
  9 Foster, Matt              10 Waterloo               8-00.00  
  9 Hartman, Billy            11 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
 11 Curran, Max                9 Williamson             7-06.00  
 12 Maxwell, Ben              11 Victor                   10.00  
 -- Milillo, Billy            12 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Rice Porter, Roger         9 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Event 74  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Cymbal, Kyle              10 Wayne                       NH  
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Caroline         12 Newark                15-03.00  
  2 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    10 Wayne                 14-09.00  
  2 Brand, Alicia             12 Canandaigua           14-09.00  
  4 Larkin, Ashley            10 Lyons                 14-08.00  
  5 Stevenson, Felicia        12 Wayne                 14-07.50  
  6 VanDerwerken, Shannon     11 Williamson            14-01.50  
  7 Bastian, Mikayla          10 Lyons                 13-11.50  
  8 Roth, Ruby                12 Penn Yan              13-11.00  
  9 O'Sullivan, Cayla         11 Victor                13-09.50  
 10 Beckwith, Casey           11 Romulus               13-01.50  
 11 Gardner, Casey            12 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.50  
 12 Weeks, Siarra             11 Red Jacket            12-11.50  
 12 O'Keefe, Rebecca          11 Penfield              12-11.50  
 14 Hrycko, Cydney            10 Waterloo              12-08.50  
 15 O'Donnell, Morgan         12 Canandaigua           12-05.00  
 16 Gulino, Sarah             10 Sodus                 12-04.50  
 17 Caccavale, Celeste        10 Penfield              11-08.50  
 18 Seils, Samantha           10 Romulus               11-08.00  
 19 Showers, Felicia          11 Waterloo              11-03.25  
 20 Hibinsky, Elena           12 Wayland Coho          10-07.00  
 21 Miller, Javonna            9 Gananda               10-06.00  
 22 Jann, Saskia              12 Wayland Coho          10-01.50  
 23 Bowen, Ashley             11 Waterloo               9-03.00  
 -- Hennessy, Quinn           10 Wayne                     FOUL  
 -- Seils, Amanda             10 Romulus                   FOUL  
 
Event 77  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prosser, Andrea            9 Fairport              11-09.50  
  2 Dalistan, Janine          11 Victor                10-11.00  
  3 Santana, Mariah           10 Newark                 9-09.00  
 -- Clemens, Sabrina           8 Romulus                   FOUL  
 -- Knapp, Rachael             9 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Event 78  Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Button, Audrey             8 Marcus Whitm           8-05.00  
 
Event 79  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traylor, Matt             12 Penfield              20-09.00  
  2 Russ, Malcolm             12 Marcus Whitm          18-11.50  
  3 Stohr, AJ                 11 Williamson            17-10.50  
  4 Sewilo, Joey              11 Williamson            17-07.00  
  5 Wood, Adam                12 Williamson            17-00.00  
  6 Towner, Zach              11 Victor                16-10.50  
  7 Blum, Andrew              11 Penfield              16-10.00  
  8 Emmert, Tucker            10 Red Creek             16-08.75  
  9 Jung, Nick                12 Victor                16-00.50  
 10 Ho, Brian                 11 Palmyra-Mace          16-00.00  
 10 Overacre, Brad            10 Lyons                 16-00.00  
 12 Gray, Eric                12 Wayland Coho          15-09.50  
 13 Jones, Evan               12 Midlakes              15-04.50  
 14 Nguyen, Jason             10 Hornell               15-02.00  
 15 Brungard, Garth           12 Hornell               14-11.50  
 16 Landschoot, Christopher   11 Midlakes              14-07.50  
 17 McKelvey, Colin           11 Wayland Coho          14-07.00  
 18 Zadarlik, Paul            11 Midlakes              14-06.00  
 19 Reynolds, Alex            10 Wayland Coho          14-00.50  
 20 Jones, Brondon             9 Red Creek             13-11.75  
 21 Burghdurf, Horace          9 Red Creek             12-07.00  
 22 Baley, Nate                9 Red Jacket             8-10.00  
 
Event 80  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edward, Alex              10 Fairport              16-06.50  
  2 Herendeen, Mitchell       10 Canandaigua           15-04.50  
  3 English, Anthony          10 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.00  
  4 Houck, Konner              9 Victor                12-11.00  
  5 Sierra-Martinez, Sal       9 Sodus                 11-01.75  
 -- Minkau, Jere               9 Sodus                     FOUL  
 
Event 81  Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herendeen, Beau            7 Red Jacket             8-03.50  
 
Event 82  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Emily              12 Fairport              34-06.50  
  2 Grant, Eleonore           11 Red Creek             33-07.75  
  3 Gardner, Casey            12 Palmyra-Mace          32-03.00  
  4 Gilbert, Casey            12 Marcus Whitm          32-01.00  
  5 Gardner, Caroline         12 Newark                31-10.00  
  6 Hennessy, Quinn           10 Wayne                 31-05.00  
  7 Hansen, Meaghan           11 Lyons                 31-01.50  
  8 Chisi, Sibongile          12 Penfield              30-11.50  
  9 Haltof, Alexandra         12 Penfield              30-03.50  
 10 Pfuntner, Aimee           11 Wayland Coho          29-08.50  
 11 Buchanan, Laura           12 Victor                29-04.50  
 12 Sturtz, Mackenzie         10 Marion                29-01.25  
 13 Locke, Jessica            10 Canandaigua           27-06.50  
 14 O'Keefe, Rebecca          11 Penfield              26-06.50  
 15 Weeks, Siarra             11 Red Jacket            26-01.50  
 16 Sierra-Martinez, Monica   10 Sodus                 25-00.25  
 17 Gage, Shannon             11 Red Jacket            24-03.75  
 18 O'Donnell, Morgan         12 Canandaigua           24-01.00  
 19 Showers, Felicia          11 Waterloo              24-00.50  
 
Event 83  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gueli, Jillian            10 Fairport              31-04.00  
  2 Zimmerman, Grace          11 Victor                24-00.00  
 -- Clements, Anna            10 Victor                    FOUL  
 
Event 84  Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eshenour, Alberta          7 Waterloo              31-03.75  
 
Event 85  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ventrillo, Tyler          12 Wayne                 40-00.00  
  2 Jackson, Alexander        12 Canandaigua           38-04.00  
  3 Personale, Brendan        12 Marcus Whitm          37-03.75  
  4 VanderWeide, Nick         11 Midlakes              36-07.75  
  5 Rybak, Matt               12 Penfield              36-03.50  
  6 Bloss, Michael            11 Williamson            35-10.50  
  7 Mastro, Mike              11 Fairport              35-06.00  
  8 Olsen, Matt               10 Marcus Whitm          35-00.00  
  9 McKechney, Pat            12 Marion                34-11.00  
 10 Stiles, Trevor            10 Hornell               34-10.00  
 11 Koval, Ethan              11 Marion                34-08.75  
 12 Morgan, Luke               9 Hornell               34-06.00  
 13 Saracino, Jacob           11 Midlakes              34-04.50  
 14 Redder, Brian             12 Williamson            34-03.00  
 15 Ho, Brian                 11 Palmyra-Mace          34-02.00  
 16 Hotto, Jeff               12 Penfield              33-02.75  
 17 Jung, Nick                12 Victor                33-01.00  
 18 Tylock, Chris             11 Penfield              33-00.00  
 19 Reynolds, Alex            10 Wayland Coho          31-10.50  
 20 James, Tyler              10 Canandaigua           30-06.50  
 
Event 86  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forgren, Brandon          10 Fairport              37-08.50  
  2 Wemesfelder, Stephen      12 Marion                35-07.00  
  3 Dengler, Luke              9 Fairport              34-00.00  
  4 Hurley, Corey              9 Palmyra-Mace          33-08.00  
  5 Macano, Nick              10 Palmyra-Mace          33-00.75  
  6 Herendeen, Mitchell       10 Canandaigua           31-05.00  
  7 Krenz, Ben                10 Palmyra-Mace          31-02.50  
  8 Stokes, Spencer            9 Penfield              28-03.50  
 
Event 88  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kymberle          12 Canandaigua           36-11.50  
  2 VanCaeseele, Cristi       12 Red Jacket            30-09.50  
  3 Hayton, Rachel            12 Victor                30-07.25  
  4 Nickles, Brittney         11 Clyde-Savann          29-08.00  
  5 Bush, Kendra              10 Newark                28-07.50  
  6 Zwecker, Amie             12 Canandaigua           28-06.25  
  7 Willitt, Breyanna         10 Hornell               27-02.50  
  8 Fong, Mia                 12 Penfield              26-10.00  
  9 Hoven, MacKenzie          10 Midlakes              26-09.00  
 10 Ettman, Katie             12 Romulus               26-06.50  
 11 Seils, Samantha           10 Romulus               23-11.00  
 12 Garner, Savannah          10 North Rose W          23-07.00  
 13 Hotchkiss, Megan          11 Red Jacket            23-03.50  
 14 Paonessa, Jolene          11 South Seneca          22-05.50  
 15 Petromallo, Christine     10 Wayne                 22-01.50  
 16 Powers, Alex              12 Penfield              21-10.00  
 17 O'Sullivan, Cayla         11 Victor                21-03.00  
 18 Clayson, Allison          10 Wayland Coho          20-08.00  
 19 Brown, Hayley             12 Marcus Whitm          20-07.00  
 20 Misso, Erica              12 Red Creek             19-09.50  
 21 Crowe, Taylor              8 Romulus               18-11.00  
 22 Bossard, Mercedes         11 Hornell               18-10.50  
 23 Kuehnert, Amy             11 Red Jacket            18-05.25  
 24 Knudsen, Stephanie        10 Wayland Coho          18-05.00  
 25 Benjamin, Kaylie          11 Waterloo              18-04.75  
 26 Adair, Rebecca            10 Wayland Coho          18-02.00  
 27 Bush, Karley              11 Newark                18-01.00  
 28 Uetz, Rebecca             12 Red Creek             18-00.00  
 29 Johnston, Amanda          11 Midlakes              17-11.50  
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Mikala            10 Palmyra-Mace          25-07.25  
  2 DeLaughter, Sahara         9 Fairport              23-11.25  
  3 Utz, Sarah                 9 Fairport              22-07.00  
  4 Bigley, Miranda           12 Marion                21-09.50  
  5 Steele, Maria             10 Canandaigua           21-06.00  
  6 Davenport, Lacey          12 Fairport              21-04.75  
  7 Miller, Chelsea           10 Palmyra-Mace          20-02.50  
  8 Barden, Lindsey            9 Fairport              19-11.50  
  9 Gillens, Dana              9 Marion                19-07.00  
 10 Crowe, Taylor              8 Romulus               18-11.00  
 11 Chevalier, Nicole         12 Hornell               18-04.25  
 12 Krenz, Jamy               11 Palmyra-Mace          17-11.00  
 13 Lubberts, Karissa          9 Penfield              17-09.75  
 14 Cleason, Rachelle         11 Palmyra-Mace          17-04.50  
 15 Reid, Keirsten            10 Victor                17-03.50  
 16 Walsh, Rebecca            10 Hornell               17-03.25  
 17 McHenry, Rebecca          10 Hornell               16-06.50  
 18 Heyer, Lindsay            10 Penfield              11-08.75  
 
Event 90  Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheehe, Sydney             7 Newark                18-08.00  
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colasardo, Chris          12 Red Jacket            43-06.00  
  2 Jonza, Derek              12 Red Creek             42-01.50  
  3 Cali, Eric                12 Romulus               42-00.50  
  4 Hayes, Wesley             10 North Rose W          42-00.25  
  5 Bailey, Bryant            12 Waterloo              41-00.50  
  6 Noll, Zach                11 Victor                40-07.25  
  7 Moll, Luke                12 Williamson            40-03.00  
  8 Terry, Sean               11 Hornell               39-10.25  
  9 Sherwin, Sam              12 Williamson            39-06.25  
 10 Rosario, Aaron            11 Canandaigua           38-11.50  
 11 Burns, Dalton             12 Newark                38-10.00  
 12 Carpenter, Colin          11 Red Jacket            38-05.25  
 13 Lafler, Patrick           12 Marcus Whitm          37-09.00  
 14 Gharzouzi, Ed             11 Victor                36-11.25  
 15 Hale, Corey               10 Wayland Coho          36-01.00  
 16 Gillens, Ian              10 Marion                35-06.25  
 17 Roeger, Nicholas          11 Wayne                 35-06.00  
 18 Strub, justin             12 Midlakes              35-01.00  
 19 Price, Dakota             11 Wayland Coho          35-00.00  
 20 Wheaton, Jordan           12 Wayland Coho          34-05.50  
 21 Mullins, Austin           12 Marcus Whitm          34-04.50  
 22 Johnson, Dustin           10 Hornell               33-08.50  
 22 Roberts, Jeremy           11 Canandaigua           33-08.50  
 24 Kofahl, Chad              11 Victor                33-03.00  
 25 Eldredge, Jamie           12 Romulus               32-10.00  
 26 Burnett, Dan              12 Red Creek             32-04.00  
 27 Mitchell, Trevor          11 Williamson            32-01.25  
 28 Verkey, Joe                9 Newark                32-00.50  
 29 Paratore, James           12 Fairport              31-10.50  
 30 Litts, Ben                12 Midlakes              31-08.50  
 31 Tansey, Gavin             11 Canandaigua           31-04.50  
 32 Bartosiewcz, Robert       12 Penfield              31-01.25  
 33 Jacobs, Ben               11 Red Jacket            31-00.00  
 34 Barrett, Christian         9 Williamson            30-11.25  
 35 Johnson, Matt             10 Victor                30-10.50  
 35 Bixby, Allyn              10 Clyde-Savann          30-10.50  
 35 Denner, William           12 Williamson            30-10.50  
 38 Hamilton, Lee             12 Wayne                 30-08.50  
 39 Stohr, AJ                 11 Williamson            30-03.75  
 40 Paddock, Mitch            11 Clyde-Savann          30-01.00  
 41 Shaffer, Dylan            11 Wayland Coho          29-06.50  
 42 Salerno, Dalton           11 Clyde-Savann          28-11.25  
 43 Mascari, Jacob            12 Wayne                 28-10.00  
 44 Smith, Nick               10 Williamson            28-09.50  
 45 Baker, Ben                11 Midlakes              28-08.25  
 46 Ozog, Peter               11 Waterloo              28-08.00  
 47 Bloss, Owen               12 Penfield              28-05.00  
 48 Baker, Christian          11 Williamson            28-03.00  
 49 Schaertl, Austin          10 Red Jacket            27-05.00  
 49 Nickles, Richard          10 Clyde-Savann          27-05.00  
 51 Rearick, Chance            9 Midlakes              26-03.75  
 52 Tucker, Samuel            10 Canandaigua           26-02.00  
 53 MacWilliams, Aaron        11 Waterloo              23-09.25  
 54 Becker, Christopher        9 Wayland Coho          21-11.50  
 55 Liberati, Nick             9 Red Jacket            19-01.00  
 56 French, Josh              10 Red Jacket            18-06.25  
 
Event 92  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchinson, Justin         9 Newark                31-10.50  
  2 Weaver, Reagan            10 Penfield              29-08.00  
  3 Wideman, Tommy            10 Fairport              29-04.00  
  4 Deebs, Pat                10 Hornell               29-03.00  
 -- Mitchell, Sam             10 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Babcock, Josh              9 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torbitt, Trey              8 Newark                24-08.00  
  2 Gantz, James               8 Waterloo              20-03.50