Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2011 12:48 AM
                            West Region - 1/8/2011                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Camaria             11 Aquinas                   7.48   1 
  2 Love, Tanisha             10 Edison Tech               7.68   1 
  3 Williams, Tessa           12 Batavia                   7.79   1 
  4 Brust, Haley               8 Hilton                    7.93   1 
  5 Mammino, Angela           12 Greece Olymp              7.98   1 
  6 Cooper, Jasmine           12 Bishop Kearn              8.00   1 
  7 Graham, Marilyn           12 Edison Tech               8.00   1 
  8 Hudson, Winsom            12 Aquinas                   8.15   1 
  9 Brooks, Fallon            11 Churchville-              8.23   2 
 10 Vertiz, Brianna           10 Greece Olymp              8.24   2 
 11 DeBona, Melissa           11 Churchville-              8.24   2 
 12 Torres, Jasmine           11 Churchville-              8.25   2 
 13 torres, dayanara          11 John Marshal              8.26   9 
 14 Hodge, Daidre             12 Wilson Magne              8.30   3 
 15 Colon, Miranda            11 Churchville-              8.31   3 
 16 DiRoma, Amonie            10 Spencerport               8.32   3 
 17 Bigelow, Tessa            12 Alexander                 8.33   3 
 18 Blair, Shaniece            9 Edison Tech               8.39   3 
 19 Jones, Royality            9 Edison Tech               8.39   2 
 20 Dal, Shikiah               8 School Of Th              8.41   2 
 21 Kiriyak, Melissa           8 Brockport                 8.43   3 
 22 Fiacco, Shelby             9 Brockport                 8.43   3 
 23 Dalle, Hannah             12 Greece Olymp              8.45   2 
 24 Cannon, Ciara             11 Aquinas                   8.45   5 
 24 Williams, Mahogony         9 Wilson Magne              8.45   4 
 26 Shevlin, Julie            10 Greece Arcad              8.49   4 
 27 Jarkowski, Ashley         10 Churchville-              8.53   9 
 28 Ridgeway, Kanesha         11 Gates-Chili               8.54   5 
 29 nyachae, nicole           11 Wilson Magne              8.57   4 
 30 Allen, Kelli               9 Greece Olymp              8.58   5 
 31 Taylor, Kristin            9 Brockport                 8.61   4 
 32 Marshall, Taylor          11 Churchville-              8.67   5 
 33 Roberts, Kimili           11 Aquinas                   8.69   6 
 34 Rodgers, Mone              8 School Of Th              8.69   5 
 35 Richards, Vaaseen         10 Bishop Kearn              8.70   4 
 36 McMillian, Jennifer       10 Greece Olymp              8.71   4 
 37 Baldwin, Vanessa          11 Greece Arcad              8.72   5 
 38 Sanchez, Lataisha         12 Batavia                   8.72   7 
 39 Wynn, Karis               11 Churchville-              8.73   9 
 40 Matteson, Nicole           9 Greece Arcad              8.73   5 
 41 Boula, Stephanie          11 Hilton                    8.77   7 
 42 LaCelle, Melissa          11 Churchville-              8.77   5 
 43 Hoskins, Hannah           12 Batavia                   8.79   7 
 44 Gather, Chayla            11 Wilson Magne              8.86   6 
 45 Smith, Kayla              11 Wilson Magne              8.90   7 
 46 Phommachanh, Cathy        10 Edison Tech               8.91   8 
 47 goins, shayla             12 School witho              8.92   6 
 48 Arnold, Stacey            12 Greece Arcad              8.95   6 
 49 Baker, Dajah              10 School witho              9.02   6 
 50 Vitello, Samantha          9 Churchville-              9.05   8 
 51 Wilson, Kadecia           12 Wilson Magne              9.10   3 
 52 Smith, Brianna            10 School Of Th              9.14   4 
 53 Ford, Sharon               9 Wilson Magne              9.19   7 
 54 Healy, Rebecca             9 Churchville-              9.24   8 
 55 Vitello, Shana            12 Churchville-              9.26   8 
 56 Sime, Abigail             11 Brockport                 9.29   9 
 57 Courtright, Valerie       11 Churchville-              9.31   8 
 58 Sinkler, cierra           11 John Marshal              9.33   9 
 59 Penepent, Morgan          10 Churchville-              9.35   9 
 60 Garrick, Natalie          11 Churchville-              9.36   8 
 61 March, Natalie            12 Batavia                   9.78   9 
 62 Day, Sharon               12 Edison Tech               9.91  10 
 63 Putnam, Kelsee            12 Brockport                10.51  10 
 64 Putnam, Ashlee            12 Brockport                10.68  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long, Camaria             11 Aquinas                  42.55   1 
  2 Darling, Allyssa          12 Aquinas                  44.17   2 
  3 Schmit, Shannon           12 Batavia                  44.41   1 
  4 Tomasso, Nicole           11 Spencerport              44.51   5 
  5 Brown, Asante             11 Hilton                   44.60   2 
  6 Love, Tanisha             10 Edison Tech              44.72   1 
  7 Mammino, Angela           12 Greece Olymp             44.94   8 
  8 Sagan, Julia               8 Brockport                45.09   3 
  9 Seeger, Andrea            12 Bishop Kearn             46.26   3 
 10 Thomas, Amber              9 Aquinas                  46.32   2 
 11 Palamitia, Heaven         11 Aquinas                  46.47   2 
 12 Pumputis, Shaina           9 Aquinas                  46.62   7 
 13 Stanley, Lela             12 Edison Tech              46.65   1 
 14 Waller, Jalisa            12 Wilson Magne             46.68   5 
 15 Canale, Rebecca            8 Batavia                  46.71   6 
 16 Brust, Haley               8 Hilton                   46.84   4 
 17 Daymon, Tyler             10 Bishop Kearn             46.85   3 
 18 Mercendetti, Alysha       10 Aquinas                  46.94   3 
 19 Davalos, Halle            12 Byron-Bergen             47.05   3 
 20 Touchstone, Chelsea       11 Greece Athen             47.26   6 
 21 Matteson, Stephanie       12 Greece Arcad             47.43   4 
 22 Cotton, Canei              9 Gates-Chili              47.50   4 
 23 Hess, Laura               12 Hilton                   47.53   5 
 24 Bigelow, Tessa            12 Alexander                47.54   3 
 25 Woodworth, Christina      10 LeRoy                    47.75   6 
 26 Dambra, Sarah             10 Aquinas                  47.78   6 
 27 Walker, Alexandra         10 Byron-Bergen             47.89   5 
 28 Aponte, Alexa              9 Aquinas                  48.01   4 
 29 Matteson, Nicole           9 Greece Arcad             48.06   5 
 30 Roby, Essence             12 John Marshal             48.09   6 
 31 Crocetti, Rachel          12 Hilton                   48.11   4 
 32 VanRoo, Shelby            11 Greece Arcad             48.27   7 
 32 Brinkley, Briyanna        10 School Of Th             48.27   7 
 34 Withrow, Megan            12 Hilton                   48.52   5 
 35 Garno, Bailey             12 Hilton                   48.71   7 
 36 Lafferty, Courtney        11 Greece Athen             48.82   7 
 37 Visca, Andrea              8 Brockport                48.94   8 
 38 Allen, Hanah              11 Wilson Magne             48.97   4 
 39 Bennett, Katelyn          12 Gates-Chili              49.68   8 
 40 Clark, Shanelle           11 School Of Th             49.85   8 
 41 Ryles, Danielle           12 School Of Th             50.31   9 
 42 Harris, Chyna             10 Freddie Thom             50.38  12 
 43 Graham, Miranda           10 LeRoy                    50.70  11 
 44 Pieters, Jessica          10 Greece Olymp             50.82   9 
 45 Torres, Jasmine           11 Churchville-             50.88  13 
 46 Cook, Amanda               9 Aquinas                  50.93   9 
 47 Browning, Camaryn         11 Gates-Chili              50.99   9 
 48 nelson, Jessica           11 Wilson Magne             51.00   1 
 49 Dal, Shikiah               8 School Of Th             51.47  10 
 50 Rossi, Alexis             10 Hilton                   51.84  10 
 51 nyachae, nicole           11 Wilson Magne             52.05  11 
 52 Gruver, Faith              9 Greece Athen             52.12  10 
 53 Baldwin, Vanessa          11 Greece Arcad             52.19  11 
 54 Hartman, Chelsea          10 Byron-Bergen             52.40   9 
 55 Parker, Joyce              8 School Of Th             52.40  12 
 56 Richards, Vaaseen         10 Bishop Kearn             52.48  10 
 57 Smith, Zamaya              8 School Of Th             52.59   8 
 58 Ward, Brittany            11 Greece Athen             53.05  12 
 59 Viterise, Jennifer         9 Greece Olymp             53.17  11 
 60 Lillie, Alexis            11 Spencerport              53.54  11 
 61 Dean, Shaundrana          11 School Of Th             53.97  10 
 62 Kirsten, Rowland          11 Batavia                  54.48  12 
 63 Tran, Milan               10 Gates-Chili              54.67  13 
 64 Ford, Sharon               9 Wilson Magne             55.75  13 
 65 Vaughn, Shekinah          11 Churchville-             57.07  13 
 66 Spencer, Kendall          12 Churchville-           1:00.19  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yox, Violet               12 Brockport              1:46.15  
  2 Page, Shannon              8 Hilton                 1:47.97  
  3 Schirm, Riddley           12 Batavia                1:50.42  
  4 Cooper, Rachel            11 Spencerport            1:50.68  
  5 Matteson, Stephanie       12 Greece Arcad           1:51.24  
  6 Hess, Laura               12 Hilton                 1:51.67  
  7 Guarino, Kristen          12 Byron-Bergen           1:54.20  
  8 Davalos, Halle            12 Byron-Bergen           1:55.37  
  9 Hall, Kara                10 Byron-Bergen           1:55.49  
 10 Fore, Nicole              10 Byron-Bergen           1:58.71  
 11 Abel, Anne                11 Aquinas                1:58.88  
 12 Chamberlain, Katie         9 Spencerport            2:00.42  
 13 Rombaut, Courtney          9 Brockport              2:00.83  
 14 Lauricella, Julianna       9 LeRoy                  2:01.06  
 15 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp           2:02.83  
 16 Graham, Miranda           10 LeRoy                  2:03.42  
 17 Woodworth, Christina      10 LeRoy                  2:03.68  
 18 Catalano, Jamie           11 Churchville-           2:04.66  
 19 Rossi, Alexis             10 Hilton                 2:05.22  
 20 Stanley, Lela             12 Edison Tech            2:05.30  
 21 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        10 LeRoy                  2:06.18  
 22 VanRoo, Shelby            11 Greece Arcad           2:07.73  
 23 Parker, Joyce              8 School Of Th           2:07.85  
 24 Lezette, Victoria          9 Greece Arcad           2:08.96  
 25 Viterise, Jennifer         9 Greece Olymp           2:10.72  
 26 Ryles, Danielle           12 School Of Th           2:11.12  
 27 Dodd, Aubrie              10 School Of Th           2:11.80  
 28 Harris, Chyna             10 Freddie Thom           2:11.83  
 29 Bailey, Nicole            12 Byron-Bergen           2:14.21  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Autumn           8 Brockport              3:11.38  
  2 Westrich, Taylor          12 Greece Odyss           3:24.14  
  3 Saxton, Katie             12 Spencerport            3:24.89  
  4 Sargent, Erin             12 Brockport              3:27.44  
  5 Clay, Charlene             9 Byron-Bergen           3:28.91  
  6 Flynn, Mary               10 Churchville-           3:29.76  
  7 Griffiths, Monica         11 Hilton                 3:30.04  
  8 Visca, Andrea              8 Brockport              3:32.73  
  9 Withrow, Megan            12 Hilton                 3:35.53  
 10 Mosher, Lauren            11 Aquinas                3:38.01  
 11 Brown, Nathena            10 Bishop Kearn           3:52.91  
 12 Bruno, Jennie             11 Bishop Kearn           3:52.96  
 13 Lezette, Victoria          9 Greece Arcad           3:57.73  
 14 King, Kreana               9 Greece Olymp           3:59.84  
 15 Borovitcky, Anna          12 Aquinas                4:00.76  
 16 Smyth, Murphy             11 Aquinas                4:01.27  
 17 Onorato, Francesca        10 Bishop Kearn           4:01.78  
 18 Desiato, Brittany         12 Spencerport            4:02.40  
 19 Read, Amonee              12 School Of Th           4:09.41  
 20 Dean, Shaundrana          11 School Of Th           4:09.45  
 21 Spengeman, Mary            9 Greece Olymp           4:10.74  
 22 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey      10 Greece Olymp           4:13.24  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banzer, Emily             12 Brockport              5:18.71  
  2 Maffett, Megan            12 Spencerport            5:22.01  
  3 Palmeri, Emily            12 Hilton                 5:29.22  
  4 Keene, Haley              10 Hilton                 5:29.28  
  5 Lafferty, Courtney        11 Greece Athen           5:31.98  
  6 Rebar, Hannah              9 Hilton                 5:33.05  
  7 Brindle, Madison          10 Brockport              5:37.26  
  8 Palmeri, Amanda            8 Hilton                 5:37.85  
  9 Rakestraw, Emma           12 Spencerport            5:43.26  
 10 Ward, Brittany            11 Greece Athen           5:46.81  
 11 Meyers, Leah              10 Brockport              5:50.85  
 12 Jones, Sarah              10 Hilton                 5:51.71  
 13 Gruver, Faith              9 Greece Athen           5:52.21  
 14 Camillaci, Zoe             8 Hilton                 5:56.34  
 15 Rissew, Kayla              9 Hilton                 5:56.66  
 16 Chmielowiec, Maura        12 Batavia                6:19.99  
 17 Ontiveros, Elizabeth      12 Spencerport            6:59.69  
 -- Sealy, Krista             11 Hilton                      DQ  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cocchiara, Amanda         12 Hilton                11:23.89  
  2 O'Neill, Karli            10 Churchville-          11:27.56  
  3 Rakestraw, Emma           12 Spencerport           11:28.86  
  4 Milici, Stephanie         12 Greece Odyss          11:45.73  
  5 Roose, Serenna             9 Brockport             11:58.59  
  6 Powers, Marissa            8 Hilton                12:07.92  
  7 Kindig, Alexis             9 Batavia               12:45.54  
  8 Desiato, Brittany         12 Spencerport           13:27.75  
  9 Smyth, Murphy             11 Aquinas               13:40.91  
 -- Farmer, Katy              12 Gates-Chili                 DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Stephanie          12 Hilton                    9.25   1 
  2 Carroll, Billie           11 Edison Tech               9.47   1 
  3 Gerace, Chelsea           12 Batavia                   9.92   1 
  4 Garno, Bailey             12 Hilton                   10.01   1 
  5 Winner, Erinn             12 Brockport                10.08   1 
  6 Garno, Ellie              10 Hilton                   10.08   1 
  7 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  12 Batavia                  10.18   1 
  8 Holland, Julianna         12 Byron-Bergen             10.35   2 
  9 Reda-Kendrick, Eva         9 Batavia                  10.37   2 
 10 Barberia, Andrea           9 Aquinas                  10.44   2 
 11 Suozzi, Nikki             10 Batavia                  10.55   2 
 12 Maffett, Elizabeth        10 Spencerport              10.62   2 
 13 Smith, Zamaya              8 School Of Th             10.74   3 
 14 Deangelo, Jessie          10 Alexander                10.78   2 
 15 Adolph, Katie             10 Greece Olymp             10.78   2 
 16 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      9 Aquinas                  10.83   3 
 17 Shevlin, Julie            10 Greece Arcad             10.98   3 
 18 Hauck, Maryanna            9 Brockport                11.18   4 
 19 Smith, Brianna            10 School Of Th             11.19   3 
 20 Donlon, Kelly             11 Gates-Chili              11.38   3 
 21 Bernardi, Breanna         11 Bishop Kearn             11.45   3 
 22 Firkins, Shannon          12 Hilton                   11.45   2 
 23 Bailey, Kristen            9 Byron-Bergen             11.59   4 
 24 Roberts, Kimili           11 Aquinas                  11.74   4 
 25 Nardecchia, Marianna       9 Greece Olymp             11.76   4 
 26 Lawniczak, Christa        10 Churchville-             12.90   3 
 -- Brooks, Ashley            12 Edison Tech                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:50.85   1 
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:55.98   1 
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:58.37   1 
  4 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x2:02.67   1 
  5 Greece Athena  'B'                                 x2:04.53   2 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      2:05.31   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:26.14  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      4:28.32  
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:38.20  
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:47.63  
  5 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:58.98  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         5:00.31  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                     10:44.93  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        10:52.21  
  3 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  11:09.61  
  4 Aquinas  'A'                                       12:19.65  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                       12:37.35  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            10 Spencerport            4-11.00  
  2 Miles, Stephanie          12 Hilton                 4-08.00  
  2 Page, Shannon              8 Hilton                 4-08.00  
  4 Read, Amonee              12 School Of Th           4-04.00  
  4 Rutherford, Chrissy       11 Hilton                 4-04.00  
  6 Lawniczak, Christa        10 Churchville-           4-02.00  
  6 Lillie, Alexis            11 Spencerport            4-02.00  
  8 Woodhouse, Morgan         11 Alexander              4-00.00  
  8 Jarkowski, Ashley         10 Churchville-           4-00.00  
  8 Dart, Courtney            12 Alexander              4-00.00  
  8 Dodd, Aubrie              10 School Of Th           4-00.00  
 12 Garrick, Natalie          11 Churchville-           3-06.00  
 -- Arnold, Stacey            12 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- DiRoma, Amonie            10 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Nicole              12 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  2 Christiano, Hayley        12 Hilton                10-06.00  
  3 Deangelo, Jessie          10 Alexander              9-00.00  
  4 Haines, Victoria          12 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  4 Camillaci, Zoe             8 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  6 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        10 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
  6 Bailey, Nicole            12 Byron-Bergen           7-00.00  
  6 Boula, Stephanie          11 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  9 Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia                6-06.00  
 10 Hoskins, Hannah           12 Batavia                6-00.00  
 10 Bartholomay, Kristen      12 Bishop Kearn           6-00.00  
 10 Matthews, Maggie          12 LeRoy                  6-00.00  
 -- Rutherford, Chrissy       11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Deangelo, Chrissy         12 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Mingoea, Annessa          10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Palmer, Lauren            12 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eason, Breana             12 Gates-Chili           16-07.50  
  2 Hlywa, Jade               12 Wilson Magne          16-04.00  
  3 Hudson, Winsom            12 Aquinas               16-02.25  
  4 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia               15-08.50  
  5 Lattuca, Nicca            12 Spencerport           15-06.50  
  6 Reed, Nyia                11 Edison Tech           15-05.50  
  7 Thomas, Amber              9 Aquinas               15-04.75  
  8 Brown, Asante             11 Hilton                14-10.50  
  9 DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport           14-08.00  
 10 Entress, Amanda           11 Gates-Chili           14-05.25  
 11 Garno, Ellie              10 Hilton                13-11.75  
 12 Bernardi, Breanna         11 Bishop Kearn          13-07.25  
 13 Walker, Alexandra         10 Byron-Bergen          13-05.50  
 14 Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia               13-01.00  
 15 Firkins, Shannon          12 Hilton                11-08.00  
 16 O'Neill, Katie            11 Churchville-          11-07.50  
 17 Buttarazzi, Arianna       11 Bishop Kearn          11-04.75  
 18 Healy, Rebecca             9 Churchville-          10-10.25  
 19 Hartman, Chelsea          10 Byron-Bergen          10-08.25  
 20 Ontiveros, Elizabeth      12 Spencerport           10-03.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eason, Breana             12 Gates-Chili           34-10.25  
  2 Carroll, Billie           11 Edison Tech           34-09.00  
  3 Wallace, Sashay           12 Churchville-          34-01.75  
  4 Brooks, Ashley            12 Edison Tech           34-00.25  
  5 Entress, Amanda           11 Gates-Chili           33-09.75  
  6 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia               32-01.75  
  7 Christiano, Hayley        12 Hilton                31-03.25  
  8 Crocetti, Rachel          12 Hilton                30-04.25  
  9 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  12 Batavia               29-04.25  
 10 Guarino, Kristen          12 Byron-Bergen          29-01.75  
 11 Dart, Courtney            12 Alexander             29-01.00  
 12 Jumper, Tyisha            10 Greece Olymp          28-06.50  
 13 Hill, Kelsey              10 Batavia               26-09.00  
 14 Woodhouse, Morgan         11 Alexander             26-07.50  
 15 Drexler, Becky            10 Aquinas               25-08.50  
 16 Buttarazzi, Arianna       11 Bishop Kearn          25-06.75  
 -- Hill, Ashley              12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Reda-Kendrick, Eva         9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia               36-08.00  
  2 Perry, Kate               12 Aquinas               33-06.00  
  3 Paganello, Brianne        11 Batavia               32-05.00  
  4 Haines, Victoria          12 Hilton                32-02.50  
  5 Chmielowiec, Maura        12 Batavia               31-03.00  
  6 Brown, Nathena            10 Bishop Kearn          29-08.00  
  7 McMillian, Jennifer       10 Greece Olymp          28-02.00  
  8 Sime, Abigail             11 Brockport             28-01.50  
  9 Burns, Michaela           11 Hilton                28-01.00  
 10 Rodgers, Mone              8 School Of Th          28-00.00  
 11 Vanson, Savannah          12 Alexander             27-04.00  
 12 Bell, Nicole              12 Gates-Chili           26-10.00  
 13 Grieb, Caitlin            12 Hilton                26-01.50  
 14 Watson, Ashley            11 Spencerport           25-11.50  
 15 Wynn, Karis               11 Churchville-          25-09.50  
 16 Ridgeway, Kanesha         11 Gates-Chili           25-07.00  
 17 LaCelle, Melissa          11 Churchville-          25-02.00  
 18 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp          25-01.50  
 19 Hill, Kelsey              10 Batavia               24-11.50  
 20 Waiter, Lauren            11 Alexander             24-07.00  
 21 Stanton, Alexis           11 Gates-Chili           24-06.00  
 22 Putnam, Kelsee            12 Brockport             24-03.50  
 23 Day, Sharon               12 Edison Tech           24-02.50  
 24 Cannon, Ciara             11 Aquinas               24-01.00  
 25 Bierworth, Justine        12 Hilton                23-11.50  
 26 O'Brien, Erin             11 Bishop Kearn          23-07.00  
 27 Dalle, Hannah             12 Greece Olymp          23-01.00  
 28 Munda, Edna               11 Greece Olymp          22-10.50  
 29 Putnam, Ashlee            12 Brockport             22-07.00  
 30 Williamson, Tori          12 Spencerport           22-01.00  
 31 Boerman, Sierra           11 Wilson Magne          21-02.00  
 32 Littere, Amanda           11 Aquinas               19-04.50  
 33 Courtright, Valerie       11 Churchville-          18-04.00  
 34 Arguello, Ally            11 Bishop Kearn          16-04.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Ashley              12 Batavia                8:24.98  
  2 Schwallie, Julianne       10 Hilton                 8:37.23  
  3 Dude, Mackenzie            9 Hilton                 8:42.01  
  4 Cederstrom, Lauren        12 Hilton                 8:50.14  
  5 White, Taylor             12 Batavia                9:30.78  
  6 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey      10 Greece Olymp           9:47.43  
  7 Mingoea, Annessa          10 Spencerport           10:00.88  
  8 March, Natalie            12 Batavia               10:03.33  
  9 Palmer, Lauren            12 Spencerport           10:04.55  
 10 Kirsten, Rowland          11 Batavia               10:11.78  
 11 Klingler, Rachel          10 Greece Olymp          11:07.63  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Babb, Elizabeth            9 Spencerport               8.51   1 
  2 Camilleri, Jami           10 Greece Athen              8.61   1 
  3 Gavin, Marissa            10 Spencerport               8.64   1 
  4 Gorton, Allison            9 Hilton                    8.73   1 
  5 Sparacio, Brenda           8 Aquinas                   8.74   1 
  6 Wolters, Sadie            10 Hilton                    8.82   2 
  7 McLaren, Ayana             9 Aquinas                   8.82   1 
  8 Pignato, Victoria         10 Greece Odyss              8.92   2 
  9 Mason, Shannon            11 Hilton                    9.03   2 
 10 Szakose, Stephanie         9 Greece Arcad              9.04   1 
 11 Stickles, Ashlea          10 Greece Arcad              9.04   2 
 12 Torres, Nina              10 Greece Odyss              9.09   2 
 13 McMahon, Amanda           10 Aquinas                   9.12   2 
 14 Confer, Meaghan            9 Greece Arcad              9.13   2 
 15 Hernandez, Ivana          10 Greece Athen              9.25   3 
 16 Inan, Derya               10 Greece Arcad              9.32   3 
 17 Allison, Alicia           10 Brockport                 9.33   3 
 18 Salamone, Victoria        10 Brockport                 9.42   3 
 19 Lamphron, Brooke          10 Spencerport               9.47   3 
 20 Whitney, Courtney         10 Greece Arcad              9.67   3 
 21 Cusack, Kirsten            9 Greece Arcad              9.74   4 
 22 Hall, Samantha             9 Batavia                   9.76   3 
 23 Mulligan, Taylor           9 Brockport                 9.76   4 
 24 Broutman, Hope            11 Brockport                 9.80   3 
 25 VanOrden, Tabitha         11 Brockport                 9.83   4 
 26 Spragins, Ruth            11 Brockport                 9.90   5 
 27 Slossar, Samantha         10 Brockport                 9.98   5 
 28 Stachowski, Ashley         9 Batavia                  10.01   5 
 29 Jones, Courtney            9 Batavia                  10.03   4 
 30 Deeg, Michaela            10 Greece Athen             10.05   4 
 30 Wright, Laura             11 Brockport                10.05   4 
 32 Devay, Dora                9 Batavia                  10.27   4 
 33 Spath, Laura              11 Hilton                   10.30   5 
 34 Falco, Victoria            9 Brockport                10.39   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Gabriella      10 Greece Athen             48.38   1 
  2 Sikes, Chelsea            12 LeRoy                    49.64   7 
  3 Fish, Allison              9 Gates-Chili              49.90   2 
  4 Babbitt, Jenna            10 LeRoy                    50.08   2 
  5 Russell, Adrianna          8 Aquinas                  51.11   1 
  6 McLaren, Ayana             9 Aquinas                  51.89   6 
  7 Esten, Jessica            10 Spencerport              52.06   3 
  8 Mitchell, Samantha        10 Batavia                  52.14   2 
  9 Fisher, Katie             10 Greece Athen             52.15   1 
 10 Jermyn, Kristin            9 Spencerport              52.36   7 
 11 Camilleri, Jami           10 Greece Athen             52.37   4 
 12 Wolfley, Katie             9 Alexander                52.40   2 
 13 Harrington, Ciara          9 LeRoy                    52.52   1 
 14 Leader, Casey              9 Spencerport              52.72   5 
 15 Angelucci, Miranda        10 Hilton                   53.65   3 
 16 Sotack, Sarah              9 Greece Athen             53.77   1 
 17 Kaplun, Claudia            8 Aquinas                  53.83   4 
 18 Gavin, Marissa            10 Spencerport              53.90   2 
 19 Stickles, Ashlea          10 Greece Arcad             54.06   4 
 20 Smith, Shelby             11 Gates-Chili              54.06   6 
 21 Allison, Alicia           10 Brockport                54.23   4 
 22 Myers, Elizabeth           9 Batavia                  54.56   3 
 23 Lamphron, Brooke          10 Spencerport              55.29   3 
 24 Arthur, Casey             12 LeRoy                    55.32   3 
 25 McMahon, Amanda           10 Aquinas                  56.10   5 
 26 Whitney, Courtney         10 Greece Arcad             56.79   6 
 27 Muir, Grace                9 Hilton                   56.81   6 
 28 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia                  56.97   2 
 29 Deeg, Michaela            10 Greece Athen             57.49   5 
 30 Goulet, Courtney          10 Gates-Chili              57.69   5 
 31 Hernandez, Ivana          10 Greece Athen             58.36   4 
 32 Mulligan, Taylor           9 Brockport                59.48   6 
 33 Sansone, Bianca            9 Hilton                   59.50   1 
 34 Harvey, Eliza              9 LeRoy                  1:01.05   7 
 35 Weaver, Ali                9 LeRoy                  1:01.69   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Yezenia         9 Gates-Chili            2:05.32  
  2 Esten, Jessica            10 Spencerport            2:05.72  
  3 Staba, Raleigh             9 LeRoy                  2:07.19  
  4 Brew, Rachel              10 Byron-Bergen           2:09.62  
  5 Babbitt, Jenna            10 LeRoy                  2:14.85  
  6 Harrington, Ciara          9 LeRoy                  2:19.21  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jermyn, Kristin            9 Spencerport            3:49.25  
  2 Sansone, Bianca            9 Hilton                 3:58.89  
  3 Finnerty, Claire           9 Greece Arcad           4:00.49  
  4 Sloat, Larisa             10 Byron-Bergen           4:07.29  
  5 Perry, Jackie             10 Greece Arcad           4:09.48  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimer, Meghan             9 Gates-Chili            5:55.57  
  2 Hill, Erin                11 Brockport              5:57.98  
  3 Falleti, Ariana            9 Gates-Chili            6:04.69  
  4 Mitchell, Samantha        10 Batavia                6:06.73  
  5 Bell, Meagan               9 Gates-Chili            6:12.84  
  6 Bourret, Victoria         10 Hilton                 7:22.69  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cok, Sarah                 8 Aquinas               13:20.29  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staba, Raleigh             9 LeRoy                    11.36  
  2 Leader, Casey              9 Spencerport              11.43  
  3 Smith, Shelby             11 Gates-Chili              11.47  
  4 Kaplun, Claudia            8 Aquinas                  11.96  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'B'                                       x2:06.96  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolters, Sadie            10 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 -- Babb, Elizabeth            9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Mason, Shannon            11 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orzechowski-Hall, Lauren  11 Brockport             10-10.50  
  2 Perry, Jackie             10 Greece Arcad           9-01.50  
  3 Wright, Laura             11 Brockport              9-01.25  
  4 Confer, Meaghan            9 Greece Arcad           8-09.00  
 -- Brew, Rachel              10 Byron-Bergen              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Claire           9 Greece Arcad          26-08.00  
  2 Gorton, Allison            9 Hilton                24-08.50  
  3 Cusack, Kirsten            9 Greece Arcad          22-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Samantha             9 Batavia               25-01.50  
  2 Sikes, Chelsea            12 LeRoy                 22-06.00  
  3 Jones, Courtney            9 Batavia               22-05.25  
  4 Falco, Victoria            9 Brockport             20-07.50  
  5 Broutman, Hope            11 Brockport             19-11.00  
  6 Salamone, Victoria        10 Brockport             19-09.50  
  7 Strang, Paulina            9 Alexander             19-09.00  
  8 Stachowski, Ashley         9 Batavia               18-06.75  
  9 Szakose, Stephanie         9 Greece Arcad          18-03.50  
 10 Torres, Nina              10 Greece Odyss          18-02.00  
 11 Orzechowski-Hall, Lauren  11 Brockport             17-09.25  
 12 Slossar, Samantha         10 Brockport             17-08.25  
 13 Devay, Dora                9 Batavia               17-07.75  
 14 VanOrden, Tabitha         11 Brockport             16-06.50  
 15 Goulet, Courtney          10 Gates-Chili           12-09.25  
 -- Spragins, Ruth            11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muir, Grace                9 Hilton                10:17.10  
  2 Arthur, Casey             12 LeRoy                 10:27.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Celestine, Imani           8 School Of Th              8.58  
  2 Richards, Chyna            7 Aquinas                   8.69  
  3 Geiger, Savannah           8 Bishop Kearn              9.53  
  4 Majors, Prestige           8 School Of Th              9.95  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Chyna            7 Aquinas                  51.08  
  2 Celestine, Imani           8 School Of Th             51.79  
  3 Majors, Prestige           8 School Of Th           1:00.80  
  4 Geiger, Savannah           8 Bishop Kearn           1:01.76  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balduf, Alexis             7 Batavia                2:10.78  
  2 Wagner, Emily              8 Batavia                2:13.57  
  3 Dispenza, Marissa          8 Batavia                2:15.68  
  4 Cassidy, Kaylee            8 Batavia                2:16.53  
  5 Austin, Michaela           8 Batavia                2:16.56  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Basile, Sabrina            8 Aquinas                4:12.74  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Emily              8 Batavia                6:26.79  
  2 Cassidy, Kaylee            8 Batavia                6:33.70  
  3 Austin, Michaela           8 Batavia                6:50.63  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dispenza, Marissa          8 Batavia                  12.33  
  2 Balduf, Alexis             7 Batavia                  12.76  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Shawn            12 Greece Olymp              6.75   1 
  2 Harley, Terrance           9 Greece Athen              6.76   1 
  3 Jefferies, Joseph         12 Wilson Magne              6.79   1 
  4 Simmons, Elijah           12 Bishop Kearn              6.80   1 
  5 lassiter, alphonse        12 John Marshal              6.89   1 
  6 Allen, Andre              12 Edison Tech               6.94   2 
  7 Turney, Alonzo             9 Aquinas                   6.97   3 
  8 McGinnis, Aaron           11 Brockport                 6.97   3 
  9 Junious, Jermaine         11 Greece Olymp              6.98   1 
 10 James, Michael            11 Wilson Magne              6.99   3 
 11 Ziegler, Eric             12 Spencerport               6.99   1 
 12 Dinapoli, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp              7.03   3 
 13 Williams, Kishawn         12 Edison Tech               7.11   2 
 14 Ta, Peter                 10 Spencerport               7.11   3 
 15 thomas, josiah            10 John Marshal              7.12   4 
 16 Jefferson, Ja'marie       10 Greece Olymp              7.13   2 
 17 brooks, devon             10 John Marshal              7.15   2 
 18 Jones, Shyquan            12 Edison Tech               7.16   1 
 19 Miller, Drezeph           12 Edison Tech               7.17   4 
 20 Knowles, Doug             11 Churchville-              7.19   4 
 21 wyatt, terrell            12 John Marshal              7.20   5 
 22 Loury, Jacoby             12 Bishop Kearn              7.21   4 
 23 Hardgers, Craig           10 Greece Olymp              7.24   2 
 24 Skinner, Devonte          12 Edison Tech               7.27   5 
 25 Tybor, Cody               12 Alexander                 7.27   7 
 26 Reigle, Gage              11 Batavia                   7.31   4 
 27 Whelehan, Sean            11 Aquinas                   7.31   3 
 28 King, Javonte             12 Greece Arcad              7.34   5 
 29 Faber, Nick                9 Greece Olymp              7.34   5 
 30 stevens, travon           11 John Marshal              7.36   5 
 31 Chatman, Shell            12 Edison Tech               7.38   3 
 32 Lingg, Brian              11 Brockport                 7.42   6 
 33 Schmieder, David          10 Alexander                 7.44   7 
 34 Zimmer, Morgan            12 Greece Odyss              7.46   4 
 35 Jackson, Lamar            11 Bishop Kearn              7.47   6 
 36 Lombardi, Billy           10 Aquinas                   7.51   6 
 37 Flynn, Patrick            12 Churchville-              7.52   5 
 38 DeMonte, Mikel            11 Brockport                 7.59   8 
 39 Cuza, Abdel               12 Greece Olymp              7.60   7 
 40 Rinck, Steve              12 Churchville-              7.62   4 
 41 Shepard, Clarence         10 Wilson Magne              7.62   7 
 42 Minisce, Tyler            11 Greece Arcad              7.63   9 
 43 Wesley, Jake              12 Greece Arcad              7.66   8 
 44 Zielinski, David          11 Hilton                    7.66   7 
 45 Caster, Jordan            11 Hilton                    7.69   7 
 46 Brown, Elijah              9 Bishop Kearn              7.72   8 
 47 Flaherty, Michael         11 Bishop Kearn              7.72   6 
 48 George, Hayden            11 Alexander                 7.75   8 
 49 Hunter, Geoquan           11 Aquinas                   7.76   6 
 50 Pietruszewski, Allyn      12 Churchville-              7.78  10 
 51 Weekes, Thomas            12 Greece Arcad              7.81   9 
 52 Jackson, Taj              12 Wilson Magne              7.88   7 
 53 mcKnight, jont'e          10 John Marshal              7.92   9 
 54 Hernandez, Eric            9 Greece Olymp              8.01   9 
 55 Zimmer, Jacob             12 Greece Olymp              8.06   8 
 56 Giamberdino, Joe          11 Greece Arcad              8.07   9 
 57 Ortiz, Frederick          11 Gates-Chili               8.15  10 
 58 Abraham, Dylan            12 Churchville-              8.20   9 
 59 Dusseault, Brian           9 Bishop Kearn              8.44  10 
 60 Pilgrim, Tevon            10 School Of Th              8.47  10 
 61 Cruz, Julio               12 Edison Tech               8.72  11 
 62 Andolina, Nicholas        12 Spencerport               8.76  11 
 63 VanGrol, Dave             12 LeRoy                     9.65  11 
 64 Horst, Zakk               12 Greece Athen              9.67  10 
 65 Tyson, Jacob              11 Batavia                  11.56  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knapp, Jonmichael         12 Greece Arcad             36.95   1 
  2 Gause, Quentin            12 Bishop Kearn             37.01   1 
  3 Johnson, Darien           12 Edison Tech              37.18   1 
  4 Williams, Eddie           12 Edison Tech              37.18   2 
  5 Vaughan, Pat              12 Hilton                   37.29   1 
  6 Oliver, Shane             12 LeRoy                    38.06   3 
  7 Burroughs, Da'Quan        11 Wilson Magne             38.52   3 
  8 Larkin, Jayvon            12 Wilson Magne             38.61   1 
  9 Coley, Javante            12 Greece Olymp             38.63   1 
 10 Cooper, Dashaun           12 Wilson Magne             38.72   6 
 10 Hanna, Josh               10 Aquinas                  38.72   2 
 12 Dillard, Mckenzie         11 Wilson Magne             39.25   3 
 13 Allen, Andre              12 Edison Tech              39.29   4 
 14 Dinapoli, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp             39.33   3 
 15 Whelehan, Sean            11 Aquinas                  39.38   4 
 16 Martinez, Francisco       11 Batavia                  39.62   4 
 17 Saahir, Nile              11 Edison Tech              39.70   4 
 18 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School Of Th             39.73   3 
 19 Deeg, Stefan              12 Greece Athen             39.84   4 
 20 Walker, Nigel             11 Hilton                   39.93   2 
 21 Milton, Jordan            12 Edison Tech              39.99   9 
 22 Scott, Schekel            12 Edison Tech              40.07   4 
 23 Bratt, Michael            12 Spencerport              40.18   5 
 24 Jones, Kris               12 Batavia                  40.30   5 
 25 peterson, timothy         12 Wilson Magne             40.33  12 
 26 James, Michael            11 Wilson Magne             40.44   6 
 27 Jones, Treyvond           10 Greece Athen             40.54   7 
 28 Osborn, Sean              10 Spencerport              40.70   5 
 29 Wilmoth, Mike             11 LeRoy                    40.70   7 
 30 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                   40.83   6 
 31 Noble, Mitch              10 Batavia                  40.96   5 
 32 Adams, Asa                11 Edison Tech              40.96   5 
 33 Graves, Christian         12 Greece Arcad             40.99   7 
 34 Kazior, Damian            12 Spencerport              41.10  16 
 35 Zimmer, Morgan            12 Greece Odyss             41.16   6 
 36 Maldonado, Jose           12 Aquinas                  41.41   7 
 37 Caminere, Gregory         12 Edison Tech              41.50   7 
 38 Brooks, Arthur            12 Edison Tech              41.51   9 
 39 Zemaitis, Eric             9 Spencerport              41.55   6 
 40 Freel, J.P.               11 Aquinas                  41.57   8 
 41 Richards, Terrance         8 Aquinas                  41.83   6 
 42 Jackson, Taj              12 Wilson Magne             41.95   8 
 43 Bromley, Zac              10 Batavia                  41.99   8 
 44 Callan, Jake              11 LeRoy                    42.04  10 
 45 Roth, Tyler               12 Hilton                   42.06  11 
 46 Stewart, Ari              10 Greece Olymp             42.09  11 
 47 Bray, Josh                12 Hilton                   42.16   8 
 48 Siebert, Gregory          11 Bishop Kearn             42.18   8 
 49 Snell, Eric               10 Batavia                  42.49  13 
 50 Hale, Zach                11 Greece Athen             42.51  10 
 51 Caccamise, Aaron          12 Alexander                42.54  11 
 51 Reigle, Gage              11 Batavia                  42.54  11 
 53 hagan, Joshua             12 Wilson Magne             42.67  13 
 54 Prospero, Nick            11 Byron-Bergen             42.68  10 
 55 Tyson, Aquiol             10 Edison Tech              42.91  11 
 56 Rizzo, Nick               10 Greece Odyss             42.93  10 
 57 Faber, Nick                9 Greece Olymp             43.12  12 
 58 Joseph, Quinlan           11 Hilton                   43.13   9 
 59 Glover, DeAndre           10 Edison Tech              43.27  12 
 60 Dong, Mike                11 Aquinas                  43.30  10 
 61 O'Dell, Zach              12 Hilton                   43.58  11 
 62 Minisce, Tyler            11 Greece Arcad             43.76  12 
 63 Shepard, Clarence         10 Wilson Magne             43.97  14 
 64 Elliot, Richard           11 Wilson Magne             44.01  12 
 65 Nieves, Brandon           12 Brockport                44.15  13 
 66 Chatman, Shell            12 Edison Tech              44.24  12 
 67 Hale, Arthur              11 Gates-Chili              44.29   3 
 68 Pickard, Justin           11 Churchville-             44.39  13 
 69 Riola, Alexander          11 Gates-Chili              44.76  13 
 70 Ernst, Mitchell           11 Batavia                  45.18  14 
 71 Ortiz, Luis               12 Batavia                  45.36  14 
 72 Amo, Tyler                10 Greece Arcad             45.61  15 
 73 Leonard, Ryan             11 Aquinas                  45.82  16 
 74 Thomas, William           10 Wilson Magne             45.91  15 
 75 Richardson, Jacob         11 Alexander                45.93  15 
 76 Giamberdino, Joe          11 Greece Arcad             45.99  15 
 77 Aldridge, Tory            12 Edison Tech              46.19  14 
 78 Smith, Jalen              10 School Of Th             47.69  15 
 79 Helenbrooke, Eric         11 Alexander                48.78  16 
 80 Copeland, Tyshawn         11 Edison Tech              48.91  14 
 81 Knight, Malcolm           11 Edison Tech              51.09  16 
 82 Andolina, Nicholas        12 Spencerport              52.23  17 
 83 Pilgrim, Tevon            10 School Of Th             54.38  17 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denk, Matt                12 Aquinas                1:28.05  
  2 Knapp, Jonmichael         12 Greece Arcad           1:29.08  
  3 Moorer, Jaron             12 Edison Tech            1:30.35  
  4 Pirnie, Andrew            12 Hilton                 1:30.50  
  5 Douglas, Tyre             11 Edison Tech            1:31.64  
  6 Battle, Marquis           12 Edison Tech            1:31.67  
  7 Roorda, Matt              11 Aquinas                1:32.46  
  8 Smith, Brian              10 Greece Athen           1:33.35  
  9 Williams, Eddie           12 Edison Tech            1:33.50  
 10 Campbell, Paul            12 Hilton                 1:33.57  
 11 Freudenvoll, Dom          10 Greece Arcad           1:33.59  
 12 Laird, Jon                11 Batavia                1:33.75  
 13 Nguyen, Andrew            11 Aquinas                1:34.23  
 14 Sutherland, Evan          12 Batavia                1:34.50  
 15 Fite, Charles             12 Batavia                1:34.73  
 16 Milton, Jordan            12 Edison Tech            1:34.87  
 17 Clor, Mat                 12 Batavia                1:35.06  
 18 Hemphling, Joe            12 LeRoy                  1:35.40  
 19 Coburn, Mike              12 Spencerport            1:35.99  
 20 Wilmoth, Mike             11 LeRoy                  1:36.30  
 21 Caccamise, Aaron          12 Alexander              1:36.31  
 22 Bailey, Frankie           11 John Marshal           1:37.54  
 23 thomas, josiah            10 John Marshal           1:39.00  
 24 Galletto, William         11 Spencerport            1:39.42  
 25 lassiter, alphonse        12 John Marshal           1:39.89  
 26 wyatt, terrell            12 John Marshal           1:39.91  
 27 Greene, Nick              11 Greece Arcad           1:41.21  
 28 Siebert, Nicholas         11 Bishop Kearn           1:41.29  
 29 Russell, Ryan             11 LeRoy                  1:41.35  
 30 Glover, DeAndre           10 Edison Tech            1:41.53  
 31 Dunham, Chad              10 Spencerport            1:42.05  
 32 Klier, Austin             11 Batavia                1:42.39  
 33 McManus, Jacob            12 Greece Arcad           1:42.46  
 34 Tyson, Aquiol             10 Edison Tech            1:43.63  
 35 Northrup, Brian            9 Greece Arcad           1:44.42  
 36 Fowler, Darius            12 Wilson Magne           1:45.60  
 37 Martella-Tascik, Dane     10 Bishop Kearn           1:47.57  
 38 Mariano, Thomas            9 School Of Th           1:48.62  
 39 Pardner, Gregory          11 School Of Th           1:49.31  
 40 Memelo, Matt              11 Churchville-           1:51.31  
 41 Link, Bobby               11 Bishop Kearn           1:52.51  
 42 Helenbrooke, Eric         11 Alexander              1:53.92  
 43 Carroll, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn           1:56.85  
 44 brooks, devon             10 John Marshal           1:59.44  
 45 mcKnight, jont'e          10 John Marshal           2:00.79  
 46 Ji-Hwan, Moon             10 Bishop Kearn           2:02.80  
 47 stevens, travon           11 John Marshal           2:04.33  
 48 Palamar, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn           2:08.60  
 49 Hart, Daniel              10 Bishop Kearn           2:09.18  
 50 Smith, Jalen              10 School Of Th           2:12.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kassu, Minte              11 Greece Athen           2:49.97  
  2 Eustance, Zach            12 Hilton                 2:50.62  
  3 Mikols, Eric              11 Churchville-           2:50.81  
  4 Mulcahy, Collin           11 Batavia                2:50.92  
  5 Schwan, Paul              12 LeRoy                  2:52.00  
  6 Tshibangu, Raphael        10 Greece Olymp           2:52.60  
  7 Menguistab, Yosef         11 Wilson Magne           2:54.81  
  8 Jermyn, Alexander         11 Spencerport            2:54.85  
  9 Ayol, Gayang              12 Greece Olymp           2:55.08  
 10 Brooks, Arthur            12 Edison Tech            2:56.37  
 11 Mangiafesto, Jeff         11 Greece Odyss           2:57.80  
 12 Roth, Tyler               12 Hilton                 2:58.56  
 13 Irish, Tim                12 Hilton                 2:58.97  
 14 Cuddeback, Brad           12 Hilton                 3:00.20  
 15 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School Of Th           3:03.62  
 16 Hale, Zach                11 Greece Athen           3:03.77  
 17 Raphael, Jared            12 Batavia                3:03.85  
 18 To, Justin                12 Spencerport            3:04.63  
 19 Rizzo, Rick               12 Greece Odyss           3:06.08  
 20 Nieves, Brandon           12 Brockport              3:10.26  
 21 Lawler, Wyatt             10 Aquinas                3:15.28  
 22 Lawerence, Andrew         12 Spencerport            3:17.92  
 23 fuller, Brandin           10 Wilson Magne           3:18.68  
 24 Burgos, Roberto           11 Greece Olymp           3:24.19  
 25 Syracuse, Zack             9 Greece Olymp           3:25.34  
 26 Bruno, Frank               9 Bishop Kearn           3:34.29  
 27 Burke, Mickey             11 Aquinas                3:39.66  
 28 Carroll, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn           3:40.82  
 29 Radka, Dustin             12 Batavia                3:42.28  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ngabo, Alex               12 Greece Athen           4:33.90  
  2 Kandt, Joel               12 Brockport              4:35.98  
  3 Jordon, Travis            11 Gates-Chili            4:36.12  
  4 Jones, Jesse              12 Brockport              4:36.94  
  5 Eustance, Tyler           12 Hilton                 4:40.81  
  6 Sweazy, Shaun             12 Brockport              4:47.99  
  7 Patten, Calvin            12 Alexander              4:53.29  
  8 Gerstenberger, Alex       12 Greece Odyss           4:59.19  
  9 Jamele, Geoff             11 Brockport              5:02.87  
 10 Nickerson, Kevin          10 Byron-Bergen           5:10.45  
 11 Mullen, Destry            11 Byron-Bergen           5:19.77  
 12 Erdogan, Malcolm          10 Spencerport            5:25.42  
 13 Ortiz, Luis               12 Batavia                5:25.71  
 14 Northrup, Brian            9 Greece Arcad           5:27.52  
 15 Freudenvoll, Dom          10 Greece Arcad           5:27.77  
 16 Ernst, Mitchell           11 Batavia                5:36.75  
 17 Allan, Tim                12 Hilton                 5:38.09  
 18 LeBeau, John              12 Bishop Kearn           5:49.14  
 19 Link, Bobby               11 Bishop Kearn           5:54.88  
 20 Kishlar, David            11 Greece Olymp           5:58.43  
 21 Butman, Chris             11 Greece Olymp           6:02.52  
 22 Kester, Nate               9 Greece Olymp           6:03.35  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cuddeback, Brad           12 Hilton                10:27.21  
  2 Budinski, Nick            12 Greece Odyss          10:34.67  
  3 Roth, Corey               11 Hilton                10:42.73  
  4 Galletto, William         11 Spencerport           10:49.23  
  5 Armstrong, Matt           12 Bishop Kearn          10:55.26  
  6 Reber, Luke               12 Hilton                11:20.41  
  7 Wegman, Corey             10 Aquinas               11:24.11  
  8 Snyder, Chris             11 Alexander             11:30.05  
  9 Seyboth, Scott            11 Greece Olymp          12:03.76  
 10 Swertferger, Elijah        9 Greece Olymp          12:06.31  
 11 Allan, Tim                12 Hilton                12:17.87  
 12 Mesolella, Brian          11 Greece Olymp          12:36.72  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            11 Batavia                   8.15   1 
  2 Schuler, Dylan            12 School Of Th              8.20   1 
  3 Green, Tom                12 Aquinas                   8.29   1 
  4 Ilunga, Mark              12 Greece Olymp              8.34   1 
  5 Ross, Jahari              12 Edison Tech               8.56   1 
  6 Patrick, David            11 Alexander                 8.71   1 
  7 Love III, Tommy           10 Greece Athen              8.75   2 
  8 Maggio, Nick              12 Greece Odyss              8.87   2 
  9 Alexis, Sean              12 Greece Olymp              8.95   2 
 10 Adler, Josh               12 Gates-Chili               9.09   2 
 11 McRae, Tristan            12 Greece Arcad              9.41   2 
 12 Klier, Austin             11 Batavia                   9.75   2 
 13 Caster, Jordan            11 Hilton                    9.94   2 
 14 Folwell, Mark             10 Cal-Mum                  10.15   3 
 15 Ohlson, DJ                 9 Alexander                10.47   2 
 16 Randall, Ellis            11 Greece Olymp             10.77   3 
 17 Brar, Harman              12 Greece Odyss             10.93   3 
 18 Thomas, William           10 Wilson Magne             11.20   3 
 19 Pardner, Gregory          11 School Of Th             12.00   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:34.61   1 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:39.72   1 
  3 John Marshall  'C'                                 x1:40.59   1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         1:40.63   1 
  5 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x1:43.47   1 
  6 Greece Athena  'B'                                 x1:43.55   1 
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      1:46.22   2 
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:51.68   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:37.81   1 
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:38.01   1 
  3 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x3:40.46   1 
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:51.86   1 
  5 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 3:55.15   1 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        3:57.58   2 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 3:59.45   2 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         4:07.84   2 
  9 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:17.98   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      8:48.85  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        9:00.54  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         9:07.28  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:32.18  
  5 Aquinas  'A'                                        9:37.30  
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:56.70  
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:11.76  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili            6-04.00  
  2 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                 6-02.00  
  3 Byrne, Taylor             11 Aquinas                6-00.00  
  4 Junious, Jermaine         11 Greece Olymp           5-10.00  
  5 Bellamy, Jordan           12 Bishop Kearn           5-08.00  
  5 Schuler, Dylan            12 School Of Th           5-08.00  
  5 Coley, Javante            12 Greece Olymp           5-08.00  
  5 Irvin, Terence            12 Batavia                5-08.00  
  9 Ross, Jahari              12 Edison Tech            5-06.00  
  9 Jackson, Jacob            11 Spencerport            5-06.00  
 11 Owens, Rubin               9 LeRoy                  5-03.00  
 11 Ohlson, DJ                 9 Alexander              5-03.00  
 11 Hardgers, Craig           10 Greece Olymp           5-03.00  
 14 Zemaitis, Eric             9 Spencerport            5-00.00  
 14 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                5-00.00  
 14 Hernandez, Eric            9 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 14 Belec, Terrence           11 Wilson Magne           5-00.00  
 14 Patrick, David            11 Alexander              5-00.00  
 19 Belcher, Damon            12 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
 -- Cathey, Kaishawn          10 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Zelak, Matt               11 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Battle, Marquis           12 Edison Tech                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palozzi, Chester          10 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  2 Jackson, Jon              12 Hilton                12-00.00  
  2 Bartula, Jeremy           11 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  2 Forster, Brandon          12 Greece Olymp          12-00.00  
  5 Adler, Josh               12 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  5 Lodato, Troy              11 Greece Olymp          11-06.00  
  7 Trieste, Jacob            10 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  7 Hoffer, Devin             11 Greece Athen          11-00.00  
  9 Tybor, Cody               12 Alexander             10-00.00  
 10 Callan, Jake              11 LeRoy                  9-03.00  
 10 Ortiz, Eldon              11 Batavia                9-03.00  
 12 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                8-06.00  
 -- Maggio, Nick              12 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Boehmer, Garrett          12 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- de Graad, Jack            10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Rizzo, Nick               10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Johnson, Adam             12 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili           21-04.75  
  2 Ziegler, Eric             12 Spencerport           21-02.75  
  3 Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili           19-07.00  
  4 Barnwell, Eddie           12 Wilson Magne          19-03.00  
  5 Charles, Shawn            12 Greece Olymp          19-00.50  
  6 Frazier, Malcolm          12 Gates-Chili           18-11.50  
  7 Skinner, Devonte          12 Edison Tech           18-05.25  
  8 Palozzi, Chester          10 Gates-Chili           17-11.25  
  8 Williams, Darazian        12 Batavia               17-11.25  
 10 Oliver, Shane             12 LeRoy                 17-10.75  
 11 Briscoe, Monroe           11 Edison Tech           17-10.25  
 12 hagan, Joshua             12 Wilson Magne          17-10.00  
 13 Knowles, Doug             11 Churchville-          17-07.50  
 14 Ta, Peter                 10 Spencerport           17-03.25  
 15 Alexis, Sean              12 Greece Olymp          17-00.50  
 16 Belcher, Damon            12 LeRoy                 16-11.25  
 17 Rinck, Steve              12 Churchville-          16-09.00  
 18 Elliot, Richard           11 Wilson Magne          15-09.00  
 18 Stadler, Mitchell         11 Greece Olymp          15-09.00  
 20 Mariano, Thomas            9 School Of Th          15-08.00  
 21 Prospero, Nick            11 Byron-Bergen          15-07.00  
 22 Snell, Eric               10 Batavia               15-06.00  
 23 Johnson, Adam             12 Spencerport           15-05.00  
 24 Leisenring, Nate          10 Greece Olymp          15-03.00  
 25 Owens, Rubin               9 LeRoy                 15-01.50  
 26 Gloff, Jeff               11 Brockport             14-08.50  
 27 Brown, Elijah              9 Bishop Kearn          13-09.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           11 Wilson Magne          45-03.25  
  2 Frazier, Malcolm          12 Gates-Chili           44-06.25  
  3 Barnwell, Eddie           12 Wilson Magne          41-09.50  
  4 Cathey, Kaishawn          10 Edison Tech           39-02.25  
  5 Byrne, Taylor             11 Aquinas               39-01.00  
  6 Bailey, Frankie           11 John Marshal          39-00.75  
  7 Scott, Schekel            12 Edison Tech           38-09.50  
  8 Jefferson, Ja'marie       10 Greece Olymp          38-06.75  
  9 Miller, Drezeph           12 Edison Tech           38-02.25  
 10 Hare, Sean                12 Aquinas               37-09.25  
 11 Forster, Brandon          12 Greece Olymp          36-11.75  
 12 Jackson, Jon              12 Hilton                36-01.50  
 13 Green, Tom                12 Aquinas               34-08.50  
 14 Jackson, Jacob            11 Spencerport           34-07.00  
 15 Walsh, Joe                12 Greece Odyss          34-02.00  
 16 Weekes, Thomas            12 Greece Arcad          33-09.50  
 17 Wesley, Jake              12 Greece Arcad          33-05.75  
 18 Lodato, Troy              11 Greece Olymp          30-05.00  
 19 Palamar, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn          30-04.00  
 -- McRae, Tristan            12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Hart, Daniel              10 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Turney, Alonzo             9 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 -- Larkin, Jayvon            12 Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gause, Jordian            12 Bishop Kearn          47-06.00  
  2 Jones, Kris               12 Batavia               45-08.50  
  3 Raphael, Jared            12 Batavia               42-05.50  
  4 Ilunga, Mark              12 Greece Olymp          42-03.00  
  4 McCullough, John          12 Edison Tech           42-03.00  
  6 Hoye, Tyler               11 Batavia               41-09.00  
  7 Edwards, William          12 Edison Tech           41-00.50  
  8 Podgers, Kyle             11 Hilton                40-09.00  
  9 Hall, Nicholas            12 Spencerport           40-08.50  
 10 Hanna, Matt               11 Greece Olymp          39-01.50  
 11 Radka, Dustin             12 Batavia               39-00.00  
 12 Soggs, James              10 Batavia               38-09.00  
 13 Zimmer, Jacob             12 Greece Olymp          38-00.50  
 14 Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili           36-11.50  
 15 Molisani, Joe             12 Aquinas               36-09.00  
 16 Cruz, Julio               12 Edison Tech           35-10.50  
 17 Tyson, Jacob              11 Batavia               34-09.50  
 18 Reger, Ethan              12 Alexander             34-09.00  
 19 Partiss, Shane            12 Greece Arcad          34-02.50  
 20 Cuza, Abdel               12 Greece Olymp          34-00.50  
 21 Day, Trevor               11 Batavia               33-10.00  
 22 Gloff, Jeff               11 Brockport             33-09.00  
 23 Zielinski, David          11 Hilton                33-07.50  
 23 Johnson, John             11 Spencerport           33-07.50  
 25 Marx, Josh                11 Greece Olymp          33-06.50  
 26 King, Javonte             12 Greece Arcad          33-02.50  
 26 VanGrol, Dave             12 LeRoy                 33-02.50  
 28 Hewa, Alexander           11 Gates-Chili           32-05.00  
 29 Lawerence, Andrew         12 Spencerport           31-01.50  
 30 Randall, Ellis            11 Greece Olymp          30-10.00  
 31 Hernandez, Raul           11 Greece Olymp          30-09.50  
 32 Brar, Harman              12 Greece Odyss          30-09.00  
 33 Youmans, Christian         9 Wilson Magne          30-03.00  
 34 Bocianski, Jake           11 Churchville-          29-11.00  
 35 Knight, Malcolm           11 Edison Tech           29-06.00  
 36 Graves, Christian         12 Greece Arcad          28-04.00  
 37 Florence, Ondrae          12 Wilson Magne          27-10.50  
 38 Horst, Zakk               12 Greece Athen          27-03.50  
 39 Dionese, Matt             11 Churchville-          27-03.00  
 40 Amo, Tyler                10 Greece Arcad          26-04.50  
 40 Ortiz, Frederick          11 Gates-Chili           26-04.50  
 42 Hoffer, Devin             11 Greece Athen          26-00.00  
 43 Bruno, Frank               9 Bishop Kearn          25-01.50  
 44 Seeman, Ricky             11 Churchville-          23-00.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elling, Andrew            11 Greece Odyss              7.49   3 
  2 Kamara, Vamunyah           9 Edison Tech               7.60   2 
  3 Santos, Julio              9 Greece Athen              7.63   1 
  4 Smith, Davon               9 Wilson Magne              7.67   1 
  5 Hillaire, Thomas          10 Aquinas                   7.81   1 
  6 Gill, Victor              11 Hilton                    7.82   1 
  7 Patton, Daquane           10 Greece Athen              7.88   2 
  8 Mattle, Nicolas           10 Hilton                    7.91   1 
  9 Camera, Ryan               9 Greece Athen              7.93   2 
 10 Liddle, Kyle              11 Hilton                    7.94   1 
 11 McKenna, Connor           10 Aquinas                   8.00   1 
 12 Mitchell, DJ              10 Brockport                 8.07   2 
 13 Coburn, Kyle               9 Spencerport               8.15   2 
 14 Peters, Joe               10 Alexander                 8.18   4 
 15 Moore, Brandon             9 Batavia                   8.18   5 
 16 Balent, Devon             10 Hilton                    8.19   3 
 17 Foley, Ian                10 Brockport                 8.23   4 
 18 Naegely, J'Shon            9 Batavia                   8.25   3 
 19 Beaver, Carl              11 Batavia                   8.26   3 
 20 Cordova, Dan               9 Greece Athen              8.33   3 
 21 Dailey, Josh               9 Greece Arcad              8.34   4 
 22 Paufve, James              9 Greece Arcad              8.36   5 
 23 Gomez, James              11 Batavia                   8.38   3 
 24 Cordaro, CJ               11 Greece Odyss              8.39   4 
 25 Lowery-Dulieu, Cullen      9 Brockport                 8.51   5 
 26 Furlong, Quinn             9 Alexander                 8.52   3 
 27 Hadgis, Nick               9 Bishop Kearn              8.56   4 
 28 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                   8.57   2 
 29 Gross, Cameron             9 Greece Athen              8.67   4 
 30 Delrosario, Manuel         9 Batavia                   8.69   5 
 31 Ort, Kevin                10 Greece Odyss              8.81   5 
 32 Bardeen, Nathan            9 Aquinas                   8.83   5 
 33 Firkins, Conor             9 Hilton                    8.90   6 
 34 Sanders, Luke              9 Greece Arcad              8.93   6 
 35 Kroeger, James            12 Greece Odyss              9.34   6 
 36 Graham, Zack              10 Hilton                    9.60   7 
 37 Custer, David             10 Hilton                    9.83   6 
 38 Cicchetti, Patrick         9 Brockport                10.31   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McPherson, John           10 Gates-Chili              39.96   1 
  2 Prevost, Ryan             10 Greece Athen             40.71   1 
  3 Starks, Tremel             9 Edison Tech              40.73   1 
  4 Boylan, Peter             10 LeRoy                    42.04   2 
  5 Badders, Josh             10 Spencerport              42.73   1 
  6 Smith, Greg               10 Brockport                42.81   3 
  7 Woodworth, Jeff           10 LeRoy                    42.90   2 
  8 Darling, Isaac             9 Aquinas                  43.00   4 
  9 Miller, Zack               9 Batavia                  43.40   4 
 10 Hinchman, Joseph           9 Gates-Chili              43.73   2 
 11 Storke, Niko              10 Aquinas                  43.97   1 
 12 Scarlata, Steven           9 Brockport                44.10   3 
 13 Romig, Mark               11 Hilton                   44.40   2 
 14 Kamara, Vamunyah           9 Edison Tech              44.69   3 
 15 Place, Ian                 8 Aquinas                  44.75   4 
 16 Stevenson, Brandon         9 Batavia                  44.89   2 
 17 Santos, Julio              9 Greece Athen             44.96   3 
 18 Sgarzi, Julian            10 Spencerport              45.06   2 
 19 Bond, Chris               10 Greece Athen             45.20   3 
 20 McClurg, Doug              9 LeRoy                    45.47   4 
 21 Smith, Davon               9 Wilson Magne             45.67   7 
 22 Egan, Nick                10 Brockport                45.75   4 
 23 Worden, Kyle              11 LeRoy                    45.76   5 
 24 Buskey, David             10 Greece Arcad             45.76   7 
 25 Hayes, Dan                 9 LeRoy                    45.88   3 
 26 Camera, Ryan               9 Greece Athen             46.07   5 
 27 Beaver, Carl              11 Batavia                  46.39   6 
 28 Moore, Brandon             9 Batavia                  46.54   6 
 29 Coburn, Kyle               9 Spencerport              46.55   5 
 30 Anderson, Justin          11 Greece Arcad             46.64   6 
 31 Laird, Brian              10 Batavia                  46.78   8 
 32 Gernold, Josh              9 LeRoy                    46.83  10 
 33 Mattle, Nicolas           10 Hilton                   47.18   6 
 34 Cordova, Dan               9 Greece Athen             47.46   5 
 35 Cowans, Richard            9 Edison Tech              47.79  11 
 36 Gomez, James              11 Batavia                  47.85   6 
 37 Balent, Devon             10 Hilton                   47.90   5 
 38 Neumann, Ben              10 LeRoy                    47.95   7 
 39 Foley, Ian                10 Brockport                48.27  10 
 40 Meyers, Scott             10 LeRoy                    48.38   8 
 41 Woodworth, John            9 LeRoy                    48.56  10 
 42 McKenna, Connor           10 Aquinas                  48.93   7 
 43 Elliott, Devin            12 LeRoy                    48.95   9 
 44 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                  49.41   9 
 45 Waide, Alexander          11 Alexander                49.65   9 
 46 Hadgis, Nick               9 Bishop Kearn             49.74   5 
 47 Loughborough, Mitch        9 Hilton                   49.83   7 
 48 Stearns, Kris             11 Byron-Bergen             49.98  10 
 49 Kennedy, Bailey            9 LeRoy                    50.03   9 
 50 Gublo, Jon                 7 Greece Odyss             50.07   8 
 51 Martin, Tim                9 Batavia                  50.23   7 
 52 Kroeger, James            12 Greece Odyss             50.96  10 
 53 Gross, Cameron             9 Greece Athen             51.47   8 
 54 Ernst, Nate               10 Batavia                  51.57  11 
 55 Belknap, Cade             11 Greece Odyss             51.87   9 
 56 Syracuse, Mitch            9 LeRoy                    52.61  11 
 57 Cordaro, CJ               11 Greece Odyss             52.66  11 
 58 Gublo, Sean                7 Greece Odyss             52.85  10 
 59 Mangiafesto, Zach          7 Greece Odyss             57.50  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPherson, John           10 Gates-Chili            1:39.60  
  2 Scarlata, Steven           9 Brockport              1:42.24  
  3 Smith, Greg               10 Brockport              1:42.44  
  4 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                  1:43.43  
  5 Besser, Kyle               9 Spencerport            1:44.12  
  6 Callahan, Brandon          8 Brockport              1:45.60  
  7 Neumann, Mash             10 LeRoy                  1:45.88  
  8 Storke, Niko              10 Aquinas                1:45.98  
  9 Ciccarone, Nick           11 Greece Odyss           1:46.60  
 10 Egan, Nick                10 Brockport              1:47.02  
 11 Anderson, James            9 Greece Odyss           1:47.03  
 12 Boylan, Peter             10 LeRoy                  1:48.46  
 13 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                 1:48.53  
 14 Hinchman, Joseph           9 Gates-Chili            1:50.80  
 15 Barnard, Brad             10 Byron-Bergen           1:54.02  
 16 Livermore, Matt           10 LeRoy                  1:57.27  
 17 Woodworth, John            9 LeRoy                  1:57.91  
 18 Gublo, Jon                 7 Greece Odyss           2:03.54  
 19 Belknap, Cade             11 Greece Odyss           2:03.90  
 20 Gublo, Sean                7 Greece Odyss           2:04.90  
 21 Syracuse, Mitch            9 LeRoy                  2:15.70  
 22 Mangiafesto, Zach          7 Greece Odyss           2:15.83  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liddle, Kyle              11 Hilton                 3:11.87  
  2 Buri, Josh                 9 Hilton                 3:15.32  
  3 Whitmarsh, Ryan           10 Hilton                 3:16.98  
  4 Clayton, Tyler            10 Hilton                 3:19.70  
  5 Laurini, Nick              8 Aquinas                3:20.11  
  6 Demmer, Tyler              9 Batavia                3:20.15  
  7 Johnson, Joshua            9 Gates-Chili            3:21.40  
  8 Michel, Zach              10 LeRoy                  3:22.42  
  9 Gay, Garrett               9 Hilton                 3:27.15  
 10 Schill, Quinton            9 Greece Arcad           3:28.58  
 11 Short, Bryan               9 Greece Arcad           3:38.34  
 12 Martin, Tim                9 Batavia                3:41.71  
 13 MacAvoy, Joesph            9 Greece Arcad           3:44.46  
 14 Ernst, Nate               10 Batavia                3:52.43  
 15 Brennan, James             9 Aquinas                3:56.52  
 16 Messmer, Chris             9 Hilton                 3:56.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loughborough, Mitch        9 Hilton                 5:49.19  
  2 Custozzo, Steve            9 Greece Odyss           5:50.17  
  3 Schill, Quinton            9 Greece Arcad           5:50.64  
  4 Laird, Brian              10 Batavia                5:59.03  
  5 VanAuken, Thomas          11 Hilton                 6:02.63  
  6 Short, Bryan               9 Greece Arcad           6:25.93  
  7 Knoedl, Jordan            10 Gates-Chili            6:30.63  
  8 Trudeau, Matt             10 Greece Arcad           7:33.25  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buri, Josh                 9 Hilton                11:27.77  
  2 Whitmarsh, Ryan           10 Hilton                12:00.09  
  3 Margeson, Jack             9 Greece Arcad          12:35.85  
  4 VanAuken, Thomas          11 Hilton                12:43.42  
  5 Gay, Garrett               9 Hilton                12:46.24  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex                9 Batavia                   9.99  
  2 Lukasik, Robert           10 Alexander                10.32  
  3 Bond, Chris               10 Greece Athen             10.52  
  4 Kalir, Liam               10 Brockport                10.71  
  5 Jermyn, Brandon            9 Spencerport              10.82  
  6 Firkins, Conor             9 Hilton                   11.90  
  7 Elling, Andrew            11 Greece Odyss             12.66  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:57.70  
  2 Alexander  'A'                                      1:58.17  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                         x4:21.84  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                10:08.01  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livermore, Matt           10 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
  2 Stevenson, Brandon         9 Batavia                4-06.00  
 -- Bardeen, Nathan            9 Aquinas                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darling, Isaac             9 Aquinas                7-09.00  
 -- Spies, Matt                9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Keyes, Corey               9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Naegely, J'Shon            9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callahan, Brandon          8 Brockport             13-10.00  
  2 Tran, Peter               11 Spencerport           12-06.75  
  3 Orlando, Nate              9 LeRoy                 12-06.25  
  4 Piedmonte, Nick            9 Spencerport           12-00.75  
  5 Zachary, Matt             11 Hilton                12-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Zack               9 Batavia               33-10.75  
  2 Lukasik, Robert           10 Alexander             33-03.00  
  3 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                30-08.25  
  4 Tran, Peter               11 Spencerport           29-06.00  
  5 Orlando, Nate              9 LeRoy                 29-01.50  
  6 Piedmonte, Nick            9 Spencerport           28-08.50  
  7 Zachary, Matt             11 Hilton                25-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Velte, Nick                8 Aquinas               32-07.75  
  2 Hillaire, Thomas          10 Aquinas               31-10.50  
  3 Coast, Doug               11 Hilton                31-03.00  
  4 Bissell, JD               10 Alexander             30-07.00  
  5 Elliott, Devin            12 LeRoy                 30-06.50  
  6 Delrosario, Manuel         9 Batavia               29-09.75  
  7 Radka, Jacob               9 Batavia               29-03.00  
  8 Flynn, Patrick            11 Batavia               29-02.50  
  9 Ojuri, Malik              10 Aquinas               28-05.00  
 10 Paulhamus, Randall        12 Byron-Bergen          28-02.00  
 11 Mitchell, DJ              10 Brockport             28-00.00  
 12 Ort, Kevin                10 Greece Odyss          25-04.25  
 13 Dailey, Josh               9 Greece Arcad          25-03.00  
 14 Smith, Ryan                9 Aquinas               24-07.50  
 15 Dickerson, Chris          11 Hilton                24-01.00  
 16 Wood, Jordan               9 Spencerport           23-09.25  
 17 Trudeau, Matt             10 Greece Arcad          22-06.50  
 18 Margeson, Jack             9 Greece Arcad          22-05.75  
 19 West, Bobby                9 Hilton                21-11.00  
 19 Cicchetti, Patrick         9 Brockport             21-11.00  
 21 Paufve, James              9 Greece Arcad          20-09.50  
 22 Cummings, Nick             9 Aquinas               19-10.00  
 23 Van Hanehem, Ethan        10 Hilton                19-01.50  
 24 Sanders, Luke              9 Greece Arcad          18-00.50  
 -- Lowery-Dulieu, Cullen      9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Storke, Shale              8 Aquinas                   7.86   1 
  2 Ellison, Pablo             8 Aquinas                   8.15   1 
  3 King, Malik                8 Aquinas                   8.23   1 
  4 Maniace, Andrew            8 Batavia                   8.30   1 
  5 Valion, Damon              7 Aquinas                   8.31   1 
  6 Davis, Adonis              7 Batavia                   8.32   1 
  7 Freedman, Tyler            8 Aquinas                   8.36   1 
  8 Murray, Josh               7 Aquinas                   8.83   2 
  9 Fluker, Jordan             8 Batavia                  10.86   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas, Justus              7 School Of Th             42.67   1 
  2 Storke, Shale              8 Aquinas                  45.20   1 
  3 Freedman, Tyler            8 Aquinas                  46.91   1 
  4 Ellison, Pablo             8 Aquinas                  47.43   1 
  5 King, Malik                8 Aquinas                  47.89   1 
  6 Dilaura, Eric              8 Batavia                  49.69   1 
  7 Burris, Tafai              8 School Of Th             50.56   2 
  8 Murray, Josh               7 Aquinas                  51.01   2 
  9 Leddon, Mason              8 Batavia                  51.62   2 
 10 Marrocco, Andrew           7 Batavia                  53.91   3 
 11 Hamilton, Justin           8 Batavia                  56.38   2 
 12 Hughs, Michael             7 Batavia                  58.57   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demmer, Tom                8 Batavia                2:00.62  
  2 Leone, Louis               7 Batavia                2:05.53  
  3 Hughs, Michael             7 Batavia                2:30.17  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazelton, Andrew           8 Aquinas                3:30.61  
  2 Maniace, Andrew            8 Batavia                3:42.00  
  3 Titus, Zach                8 Aquinas                3:42.41  
  4 Dilaura, Eric              8 Batavia                3:43.71  
  5 Leddon, Mason              8 Batavia                3:51.50  
  6 Giuliano, Pasquale         7 Aquinas                4:00.04  
  7 Dempski, Perry             7 Batavia                4:17.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demmer, Tom                8 Batavia                5:53.71  
  2 Leone, Louis               7 Batavia                6:33.13  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marrocco, Andrew           7 Batavia                  11.79  
  2 Hamilton, Justin           8 Batavia                  12.32  
  3 Dempski, Perry             7 Batavia                  15.15  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Adonis              7 Batavia                4-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fluker, Jordan             8 Batavia               17-00.00