Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2010 07:11 PM
                          RWTL-Blocks CD - 12/10/2010                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mastin, Morgan            12 Wayland Coho              7.59   1 
  2 Roby, Essence             12 John Marshal              7.82   1 
  3 Mathews, Janessa          11 Fairport                  7.98   7 
  4 Young, Kiearra             9 Charlotte                 8.02   1 
  5 Holmes, Dayonna           10 Charlotte                 8.07   1 
  6 Vertiz, Brianna           10 Greece Olymp              8.13   5 
  7 Cubero, Deziree           10 Webster Thom              8.14   3 
  8 McDonald, Morgan          10 Brighton                  8.15   1 
  9 Koehler, Erin             10 Wayne                     8.22   1 
 10 Wilson, shaquenta         11 John Marshal              8.25   2 
 11 Hake, Emily               11 Webster Schr              8.27   1 
 11 Dalle, Hannah             12 Greece Olymp              8.27   3 
 13 Bixby, Shannon            12 Williamson                8.30   1 
 14 Williams, Arabia          10 Charlotte                 8.31   2 
 15 Bonadonna, Courtney       12 York                      8.42   5 
 16 nyachae, nicole           11 Wilson Magne              8.46   3 
 17 Bryan, Jordan              9 Webster Schr              8.48   2 
 18 VanNorman, Megan          12 York                      8.50   6 
 19 Ritter, Angelica          11 Webster Thom              8.51   4 
 19 Kahn, Jillian             11 Dansville                 8.51   5 
 19 Gillis, Jessica           12 Williamson                8.51   2 
 22 Irwin, Kathleen            9 Webster Schr              8.52   5 
 23 Stevenson, Felicia        12 Wayne                     8.56   3 
 24 Baldwin, Vanessa          11 Greece Arcad              8.64   6 
 25 Allen, Kelli               9 Greece Olymp              8.65   8 
 26 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    10 Wayne                     8.67   4 
 27 Williams, Allison         11 Clyde-Savann              8.69   4 
 28 Williams, Mahogony         9 Wilson Magne              8.70   6 
 28 Cox, Lauren               11 Webster Thom              8.70   4 
 30 Chudy, Alyssa              9 Greece Olymp              8.72   8 
 31 Traub, Joelle             11 Webster Thom              8.73   3 
 32 goins, shayla             12 School witho              8.74   3 
 33 Yanni, Ali                11 Hornell                   8.76   8 
 34 Heeks, Kathryn            12 Greece Arcad              8.77   6 
 34 Eck, Erica                 9 Livonia                   8.77   2 
 36 Hibinsky, Elena           12 Wayland Coho              8.79   7 
 37 Arnold, Stacy             12 Greece Arcad              8.80   6 
 38 Baker, Dajah              10 School witho              8.83   2 
 39 McMillian, Jennifer       10 Greece Olymp              8.84   8 
 40 Wilson, Kadecia           12 Wilson Magne              8.85   3 
 40 Blose, Brittany           11 Webster Schr              8.85   2 
 42 Alim, Sinaira             12 Charlotte                 8.89   5 
 43 Losey, Skye               12 Dansville                 8.91   7 
 44 Bissanti, Adrianna        10 Greece Arcad              8.93   6 
 44 Gather, Chayla            11 Wilson Magne              8.93   6 
 46 Vargas, Tatyana           10 Charlotte                 8.99   4 
 47 Miller, Mikala            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.13   7 
 48 Smith, Kayla              11 Wilson Magne              9.15   7 
 49 Liberty, Alex             11 Webster Thom              9.16   2 
 50 Bossard, Mercedes         11 Hornell                   9.18   5 
 51 Sinkler, cierra           11 John Marshal              9.30   5 
 52 Molisani, Rachael         11 Clyde-Savann              9.44   7 
 53 Tracy, Diane              12 Webster Thom              9.58   8 
 54 torres, dayanara          11 John Marshal              9.69   8 
 55 Galland, Gina             12 Dansville                 9.75   7 
 56 Bristol, Michaella        12 Williamson                9.84   6 
 57 Cauwels, Taylor           12 Palmyra-Mace             10.12   8 
 58 Salerno, Angella          12 Wayland Coho             10.78   8 
 -- Summers, Toni             11 Greece Olymp                DQ   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Artruc, Tessa              9 Livonia                  44.61   4 
  2 Star, Lauren              10 Fairport                 45.62   3 
  3 Ennis, Logan              11 Wayne                    46.44   3 
  4 Blaakman, Kelly           12 Webster Schr             46.87   1 
  5 Kober, Alex               10 Webster Schr             47.12   3 
  6 Gentile, Megan            10 Wayne                    47.31   2 
  7 Hart, Keilah              10 Williamson               47.80   4 
  8 Matteson, Stephanie       12 Greece Arcad             48.05   4 
  9 Waller, Jalisa            12 Wilson Magne             48.10   1 
 10 Holmes, Dayonna           10 Charlotte                48.31   2 
 11 Desiato, Jennifer         10 Wayne                    48.48   1 
 12 Macool, Gabrielle         10 Hornell                  48.56   2 
 13 VanNorman, Megan          12 York                     48.73   5 
 14 Schlosser, Maddison       12 Wayne                    48.95   3 
 15 Traub, Joelle             11 Webster Thom             49.00   4 
 16 Bixby, Shannon            12 Williamson               49.14   2 
 17 Ford, Kate                 8 Livonia                  49.25   9 
 18 Colucci, Ellen            12 Palmyra-Mace             49.53   6 
 19 VanRoo, Shelby            11 Greece Arcad             49.55   6 
 20 McDonald, Morgan          10 Brighton                 49.57   2 
 21 Ritter, Angelica          11 Webster Thom             49.68   5 
 22 VanHoesen, Valerie        11 Palmyra-Mace             49.85   6 
 23 Losey, Skye               12 Dansville                49.96   9 
 24 Recchia, Allie            11 Webster Thom             49.98   7 
 25 Crandall, Allison         10 Wayne                    50.01   3 
 26 Eck, Erica                 9 Livonia                  50.23   9 
 27 Heeks, Kathryn            12 Greece Arcad             50.54   6 
 28 Williams, Arabia          10 Charlotte                50.63   2 
 29 Platt, Kelly              12 Wayland Coho             50.77   8 
 30 Williams, Allison         11 Clyde-Savann             50.92   5 
 31 Bostic, Shay              10 Lyons                    51.12   7 
 32 Pieters, Jessica          10 Greece Olymp             51.29   8 
 33 Smith, Courtney           11 Wayland Coho             51.35   6 
 34 Yanni, Ali                11 Hornell                  51.43   4 
 35 Lam, Amanda               12 Brighton                 52.17   7 
 36 nyachae, nicole           11 Wilson Magne             52.41   4 
 37 Wilson, Kadecia           12 Wilson Magne             52.58   1 
 38 Viterise, Jennifer         9 Greece Olymp             53.10   8 
 39 Baldwin, Vanessa          11 Greece Arcad             53.23   6 
 40 VanNostrand, Meredith     11 Palmyra-Mace             53.82   7 
 41 Baker, Dajah              10 School witho             53.85   5 
 42 Vargas, Tatyana           10 Charlotte                53.93   8 
 43 Alim, Sinaira             12 Charlotte                54.52   8 
 44 Henry, Claudia            11 Lyons                    54.98   7 
 45 torres, dayanara          11 John Marshal             59.89   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Breonica           11 Wayland Coho           1:44.82  
  2 Lewis, Courtney            9 Wayland Coho           1:46.07  
  3 Sedita, Erin               9 Fairport               1:46.60  
  4 Hinton, Shavonna          12 Webster Thom           1:46.65  
  5 Mazzo, Melissa            12 Webster Thom           1:47.01  
  6 Harding, Megan            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.34  
  7 Adams, Laura               9 Webster Thom           1:51.81  
  8 Matteson, Stephanie       12 Greece Arcad           1:52.08  
  9 Rosenthal, Jane           11 Fairport               1:52.46  
 10 O'Hara, Shannon           11 Webster Thom           1:52.57  
 11 Crocetti, Noelle          11 Webster Thom           1:56.03  
 12 Appleby, Haley            12 Williamson             1:56.73  
 13 Sanderson, Danielle       12 Livonia                1:57.38  
 14 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp           1:58.91  
 15 Warner, Sarah             10 Livonia                1:59.30  
 16 Allen, Hanah              11 Wilson Magne           1:59.46  
 17 Baker, Charity            12 Williamson             2:02.24  
 18 Barron, Nicole            11 Williamson             2:03.44  
 19 VanRoo, Shelby            11 Greece Arcad           2:04.06  
 20 FloydWalker, Nikeya       11 Wilson Magne           2:05.38  
 21 Pieters, Jessica          10 Greece Olymp           2:17.13  
 22 Kramberg, Holly           10 Williamson             2:21.04  
 23 Adair, Rebecca            10 Wayland Coho           2:21.88  
 24 Bloss, Tiffany            12 Williamson             2:37.00  
 -- Knudsen, Stephanie        10 Wayland Coho               DNF  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groshner, Hannah          11 Wayland Coho           3:21.48  
  2 McNelis, Mackenzie        11 Hornell                3:24.97  
  3 Harding, Riley            12 Lyons                  3:26.57  
  4 Appleby, Haley            12 Williamson             3:31.70  
  5 Dustman, Emma             10 Fairport               3:32.42  
  6 Warner, Sarah             10 Livonia                3:34.16  
  7 Baker, Charity            12 Williamson             3:38.09  
  8 Saring, Fritzi            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:42.53  
  9 Waldron, Alyssa           11 Wayne                  3:45.02  
 10 Zoyhofski, Nicole         11 Webster Thom           3:48.08  
 11 Chatterton, Katelyn       12 Wayland Coho           3:50.87  
 12 Spicer, Kali              12 Hornell                4:00.00  
 13 Bortle, Rhiannon          10 Wayland Coho           4:04.01  
 14 Trudeau, Shannon          12 Greece Arcad           4:07.36  
 15 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey      10 Greece Olymp           4:09.77  
 16 King, Kreana               9 Greece Olymp           4:10.25  
 17 Schu, Sadie               12 Hornell                4:19.25  
 18 Spengeman, Mary            9 Greece Olymp           4:37.14  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valarie          10 Webster Schr           5:16.14  
  2 Hughes, Ashton            11 Fairport               5:16.25  
  3 Mazzo, Melissa            12 Webster Thom           5:16.73  
  4 Swertfeger, Sarah         11 Greece Olymp           5:18.98  
  5 Bay, Annelise             11 Webster Schr           5:21.43  
  6 Halpin, Molly             12 Webster Thom           5:24.34  
  7 Wolverton, Jami           12 Palmyra-Mace           5:24.71  
  8 O'Hara, Shannon           11 Webster Thom           5:29.44  
  9 Stephens, Kim             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:34.82  
 10 Rowles, Rachel             9 Palmyra-Mace           5:37.92  
 11 Crocetti, Noelle          11 Webster Thom           5:38.36  
 12 Griffith, Leandra         11 Palmyra-Mace           5:41.09  
 13 Donatello, Devon          11 Palmyra-Mace           5:41.63  
 14 Irwin, Rebecca            12 Webster Schr           5:43.02  
 15 Wensel, Caroline          11 Wayland Coho           5:46.64  
 16 Vilarinho, Melinda         9 Wayne                  5:46.86  
 17 Coombs, Melissa           11 Wayland Coho           5:48.52  
 18 Hopkins, Erinn            12 Wayland Coho           5:57.56  
 19 Rinehart, Kate            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:58.45  
 20 Bastian, Mikayla          10 Lyons                  6:00.93  
 21 Goins, MaryAnn            12 Dansville              6:01.82  
 22 Smith, Nicole             10 Hornell                6:02.64  
 23 Burdett, Ashley           11 Livonia                6:02.72  
 24 Keene, Libby              10 Wayland Coho           6:21.96  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Renna, Emily              12 Fairport                  8.84   1 
  2 Macool, Gabrielle         10 Hornell                   9.61   1 
  3 Harding, Megan            12 Palmyra-Mace              9.65   1 
  4 VanHoesen, Valerie        11 Palmyra-Mace             10.22   1 
  5 Cubero, Deziree           10 Webster Thom             10.42   2 
  6 VanNostrand, Meredith     11 Palmyra-Mace             10.46   2 
  7 Lam, Amanda               12 Brighton                 10.51   1 
  8 Confer, Christine         12 Webster Thom             10.63   1 
  9 Pfuntner, Aimee           11 Wayland Coho             10.73   2 
 10 Czudak, Jessica           10 Livonia                  10.77   3 
 11 Bissanti, Adrianna        10 Greece Arcad             10.83   1 
 12 Adolph, Katie             10 Greece Olymp             10.95   3 
 13 Recchia, Allie            11 Webster Thom             11.26   1 
 14 Larkin, Ashley            10 Lyons                    11.45   2 
 15 Nardecchia, Marianna       9 Greece Olymp             12.18   3 
 16 Tracy, Diane              12 Webster Thom             12.60   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:02.14  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                              x11:17.09  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:22.06  
  4 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                              11:30.04  
  5 Dansville  'A'                                     11:41.30  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x12:05.77  
  7 Hornell  'A'                                       12:06.53  
  8 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                             x12:12.32  
  9 Williamson  'A'                                    12:20.04  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burkey, Amanda            10 Fairport               5-06.00  
  2 Tilton, Leigha            12 Livonia                5-00.00  
  3 Adams, Laura               9 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  4 Rapchick-Weidman, Abagai  12 Dansville             J4-06.00  
  5 Hart, Keilah              10 Williamson             4-02.00  
  6 Jumper, Tiysha            10 Greece Olymp          J4-02.00  
  7 Arnold, Stacy             12 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
  8 Hibinsky, Elena           12 Wayland Coho           3-09.00  
  9 Spengeman, Mary            9 Greece Olymp           3-07.00  
 -- Wormuth, Rachel            9 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Salerno, Angella          12 Wayland Coho                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auble, Karmen              9 Warsaw                10-07.00  
  2 Wondra, Eden              12 Perry                  9-06.00  
  3 Geary, Kristen            12 Brighton               9-00.00  
  4 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    10 Wayne                  7-00.00  
  4 Colucci, Ellen            12 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
  6 Hansen, Meaghan           11 Lyons                  6-06.00  
  6 Klingler, Rachel          10 Greece Olymp           6-06.00  
  6 McUmber, Alexis           11 Lyons                  6-06.00  
 -- Uppal, Aneeta             12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Apollonio, Marissa         9 Livonia                     NH  
 -- Wangler, Brianna           9 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Bracht, Jessica           12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Bastian, Mikayla          10 Lyons                       NH  
 -- VanDerwerken, Shannon     11 Williamson                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Emily              12 Fairport              16-06.00  
  2 DeFilippo, Maria          12 Brighton              14-04.75  
  3 Confer, Christine         12 Webster Thom          14-04.25  
  4 Larkin, Ashley            10 Lyons                 14-00.75  
  5 Bonadonna, Courtney       12 York                  14-00.50  
  6 Frate, Domonique          12 Webster Schr          14-00.00  
  7 Stevenson, Felicia        12 Wayne                 13-11.75  
  8 Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom          13-09.75  
  9 Barron, Nicole            11 Williamson            13-01.75  
 10 Gillis, Jessica           12 Williamson            13-00.25  
 11 Maurer, Ashlyn            11 Livonia               12-08.25  
 12 Kohler, Holly             12 Webster Schr          12-07.25  
 13 Wilson, shaquenta         11 John Marshal          11-01.50  
 -- Wormuth, Rachel            9 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siracuse, Jenna            9 Wayne                 31-07.25  
  2 Mathews, Janessa          11 Fairport              31-05.50  
  3 Burkey, Amanda            10 Fairport              31-03.00  
  4 Potter, Danielle          12 Dansville             30-11.50  
  5 Irwin, Kathleen            9 Webster Schr          30-06.50  
  6 VanDerwerken, Shannon     11 Williamson            30-04.25  
  7 Hennessy, Quinn           10 Wayne                 29-11.75  
  8 Kober, Alex               10 Webster Schr          29-11.25  
  9 Waller, Jalisa            12 Wilson Magne          28-08.75  
 10 Hansen, Meaghan           11 Lyons                 28-03.00  
 11 Rapchick-Weidman, Abagai  12 Dansville             27-07.00  
 12 Pfuntner, Aimee           11 Wayland Coho          27-05.75  
 13 Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom          25-11.00  
 14 Maurer, Ashlyn            11 Livonia               25-07.25  
 15 Chapell, Billie           11 Dansville             24-09.00  
 16 Braun, Heather            12 Livonia               24-03.50  
 17 Cisco, Lily                9 Livonia               22-00.00  
 -- Del Plato, Marcella        9 Williamson                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogel, Sarah              12 Livonia               32-04.00  
  2 Auble, Karmen              9 Warsaw                28-10.50  
  3 Cox, Lauren               11 Webster Thom          28-04.00  
  4 Braun, Heather            12 Livonia               27-10.00  
  5 Nickles, Brittney         11 Clyde-Savann          27-09.00  
  6 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp          27-00.25  
  7 Willitt, Breyanna         10 Hornell               26-03.00  
  8 Vargas, Tatyana           10 Charlotte             25-10.50  
  9 McMillian, Jennifer       10 Greece Olymp          24-07.50  
  9 Cauwels, Taylor           12 Palmyra-Mace          24-07.50  
 11 Dalle, Hannah             12 Greece Olymp          24-04.50  
 12 Sheffield, Samantha       10 Clyde-Savann          24-03.75  
 13 Dilek, Ezgi               10 Greece Arcad          24-02.00  
 14 Galland, Gina             12 Dansville             23-07.50  
 15 Miller, Mikala            10 Palmyra-Mace          23-03.50  
 16 Chapell, Billie           11 Dansville             23-00.50  
 17 Petrus, Adrianna          12 Clyde-Savann          22-05.00  
 18 Bishop, Cassidy           10 Williamson            22-03.75  
 19 Petromallo, Christine     10 Wayne                 22-02.00  
 20 Burke, Lauren             12 Fairport              21-07.00  
 21 McClure, Evan             12 Williamson            21-03.50  
 22 Bossard, Mercedes         11 Hornell               21-00.00  
 23 Zablotny, Angie           12 Fairport              20-10.50  
 23 Heid, Becky               11 Lyons                 20-10.50  
 25 Bryan, Jordan              9 Webster Schr          20-05.50  
 26 Marcello, Jacquelyn       11 Webster Thom          19-00.00  
 27 Stokes, D'Asia            11 John Marshal          18-07.50  
 28 Cisco, Lily                9 Livonia               18-04.50  
 29 Boerman, Sierra           11 Wilson Magne          18-01.00  
 30 Graban, Amanda             9 Williamson            17-00.25  
 31 Adair, Rebecca            10 Wayland Coho          16-07.50  
 32 Knudsen, Stephanie        10 Wayland Coho          16-04.25  
 33 Goble, Amber              10 Clyde-Savann          15-07.50  
 34 Kenny, Brianna            12 Greece Olymp          14-03.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nudo, Alicia              12 Wayne                  9:19.80  
  2 Fox, Heather              11 Dansville              9:40.98  
  3 Hecht, Alyson             11 Wayne                  9:46.27  
  4 Hubbard, Melissa          12 Dansville             10:02.48  
  5 Landuyt, Emily            11 Lyons                 10:09.62  
  6 Boor, Kailey              12 Dansville             10:11.68  
  7 Klingler, Rachel          10 Greece Olymp          10:29.49  
  8 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey      10 Greece Olymp          10:29.53  
  9 Preston, Melissa          12 Dansville             11:35.54  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr              8.26   4 
  2 Prutsman, Taryn            9 Webster Thom              8.28   2 
  3 Grouse, Veronica          10 Fairport                  8.34   1 
  4 Daloia, Fiona             10 Webster Schr              8.50   1 
  4 Zoyhofski, Michelle       10 Webster Thom              8.50   1 
  6 Shevlin, Julie            10 Greece Arcad              8.53   4 
  7 Ciulla, Kelsey            11 Webster Schr              8.60   1 
  8 Matteson, Nicole           9 Greece Arcad              8.68   4 
  9 Curry, Crista             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.75   5 
 10 Peters, Alyssa             9 Wayne                     8.79   2 
 11 Szakose, Stephanie         9 Greece Arcad              8.80   5 
 12 nelson, terrajah           9 School witho              8.86   4 
 13 Cordaro, Gaby             11 Brighton                  8.92   2 
 14 Fumich, Grace             10 Webster Schr              8.93   2 
 15 Speer, Veronica            9 Webster Thom              8.94   5 
 16 Buschner, Nadine          10 Brighton                  9.01   1 
 17 Mapes, Alysa               9 Dansville                 9.03   4 
 18 Dries, Zoe                10 Webster Thom              9.04   2 
 19 Amidon, Ashley             9 Wayne                     9.05   3 
 20 Sciandra, Kathryn         10 Palmyra-Mace              9.06   3 
 21 Confer, Meghan             9 Greece Arcad              9.09   3 
 22 Stickles, Ashlea          10 Greece Arcad              9.13   3 
 23 Ferrara, Gina             11 Webster Thom              9.22   4 
 24 Whitney, Courtney         10 Greece Arcad              9.25   3 
 25 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr              9.27   5 
 26 gross, tiery              10 School witho              9.29   1 
 27 Keogan, Maddie            11 Dansville                 9.30   5 
 28 Churnetski, Kristen        9 Webster Schr              9.36   3 
 29 Eisenschmid, Alexa         9 Palmyra-Mace              9.37   6 
 30 Krenz, Jamy               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.39   4 
 31 smith, mercedes            9 School witho              9.41   4 
 32 Inan, Derya               10 Greece Arcad              9.51   3 
 33 Roy, Molly                10 Webster Thom              9.59   6 
 34 Smith, Shannon            10 Brighton                  9.61   7 
 35 Snover, Bridget           10 Webster Schr              9.66   2 
 36 Cusack, Kirsten            9 Greece Arcad              9.81   2 
 37 Bortle, Chelsea           12 Dansville                 9.87   6 
 38 Sassone, Jami              9 Webster Thom              9.90   6 
 39 Jung, Ashley              10 Brighton                 10.18   7 
 39 Wise, Leah                 9 Dansville                10.18   5 
 41 Patel, Khusbu             10 Brighton                 10.26   7 
 42 Warner, Katlyn            10 Webster Thom             10.31   6 
 43 Miller, Chelsea           10 Palmyra-Mace             10.59   6 
 44 Brannigan, Kaylyn         10 Webster Thom             10.87   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matteson, Nicole           9 Greece Arcad             48.27   1 
  2 Gueli, Jillian            10 Fairport                 48.95   1 
  3 Prutsman, Taryn            9 Webster Thom             49.09   1 
  4 Renna, Katie              10 Fairport                 49.39   1 
  5 Scribani, Haley           11 Webster Thom             50.01   1 
  6 Zoyhofski, Michelle       10 Webster Thom             50.24   1 
  7 Grouse, Veronica          10 Fairport                 50.82   3 
  8 Samsonik, Allie           10 Brighton                 51.30   2 
  9 Sciandra, Kathryn         10 Palmyra-Mace             53.52   2 
 10 Buschner, Nadine          10 Brighton                 53.59   2 
 11 Walker, Courtney          10 Dansville                55.39   4 
 12 Dries, Zoe                10 Webster Thom             55.63   2 
 13 Michel, Olivia             9 Fairport                 56.15   4 
 14 Schaumberg, Traci         10 Wayne                    56.86   2 
 15 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr             57.12   3 
 16 Snover, Bridget           10 Webster Schr             57.99   3 
 17 Norris, Jennifer          10 Lyons                    58.13   3 
 18 Smith, Shannon            10 Brighton                 58.70   4 
 19 Swiderek, Jessica         12 Dansville                59.00   5 
 20 Charland, Alissa          10 Webster Thom           1:00.43   3 
 21 McMahon, Stephanie        11 Dansville              1:01.04   5 
 22 Bortle, Chelsea           12 Dansville              1:01.25   3 
 23 Frazer, Michelle          12 Dansville              1:01.42   5 
 24 Long, Myisha              10 Lyons                  1:02.02   4 
 25 Parsons, Amber            10 Dansville              1:06.94   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crane, Danielle            9 Fairport               1:57.94  
  2 Nguyen, Cynthia           10 Webster Thom           1:58.54  
  3 Hurlburt, Kelly           10 Webster Thom           2:02.02  
  4 Ash, Alyssa                9 Webster Schr           2:07.32  
  5 Finnerty, Claire           9 Greece Arcad           2:11.70  
  6 Edwards, Katie            10 Webster Schr           2:12.08  
  7 Wiseman, Julia             8 Webster Schr           2:14.11  
  8 Williams, Brittany         9 Lyons                  2:15.29  
  9 Merenda, Audrey            9 Webster Thom           2:19.10  
 10 Benoit, Gloria             7 Webster Schr           2:19.15  
 11 Sullivan, Victoria         9 Webster Thom           2:21.64  
 12 Mountzouros, Adolin       11 Dansville              2:21.94  
 13 Chevalier, Nicole         12 Hornell                2:26.92  
 14 Campbell, Lauren          11 Dansville              2:27.28  
 15 Cook, Halle               11 Lyons                  2:27.88  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciulla, Samantha           9 Webster Schr           3:38.38  
  2 Sullivan, Kassidy          9 Fairport               3:38.47  
  3 O'Brien, Kathleen         10 Webster Thom           3:50.41  
  4 Deming, Morgan            10 Webster Thom           3:50.93  
  5 Munroe, Mackenna           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:55.02  
  6 Graves, Ellen              9 Dansville              3:56.48  
  7 Nesbitt, Rachel           10 Webster Schr           3:58.05  
  8 Vanderlinde, April        11 Lyons                  3:59.19  
  9 Lezette, Victoria          9 Greece Arcad           4:01.09  
 10 Urbanek, Morgan           10 Webster Schr           4:02.84  
 11 Moore, Maile              10 Webster Thom           4:02.94  
 12 Schmidt, Alayna            9 Palmyra-Mace           4:06.77  
 13 Harbol, Olivia             8 Palmyra-Mace           4:13.26  
 14 Merenda, Audrey            9 Webster Thom           4:14.53  
 15 Quibell, Ellen             9 Dansville              4:18.09  
 16 Porey, Kelly               8 Palmyra-Mace           4:24.20  
 17 Blumenfeld, Jessie        10 Webster Thom           4:24.57  
 18 Campbell, Lauren          11 Dansville              4:32.53  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McElligott, Meghan        11 Fairport               5:42.34  
  2 Goodrich, Veronica        11 Fairport               5:45.48  
  3 Ash, Alyssa                9 Webster Schr           5:52.39  
  4 Fitzgerald, Natalie        9 Webster Schr           5:55.87  
  5 Schuster, Mackenzie       12 Dansville              5:58.25  
  6 Edwards, Katie            10 Webster Schr           6:04.44  
  7 Stoutz, Megan             11 Fairport               6:04.64  
  8 Barry, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           6:11.43  
  9 Tally, Jennalyn            7 Webster Schr           6:13.43  
 10 Wiseman, Julia             8 Webster Schr           6:13.48  
 11 Ludington, Claire          9 Webster Schr           6:21.27  
 12 Ghaemi, Ashley            10 Fairport               6:41.14  
 13 Conrow, Megan             10 Webster Schr           6:43.59  
 14 Chevalier, Nicole         12 Hornell                7:09.81  
 15 Wehrle, Jennifer          10 Webster Schr           7:15.74  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shevlin, Julie            10 Greece Arcad             11.52   1 
  2 Daloia, Fiona             10 Webster Schr             11.62   1 
  3 Benoit, Gloria             7 Webster Schr             12.21   2 
  4 D'Alessandro, Elissa      10 Webster Schr             12.22   1 
  5 Fumich, Grace             10 Webster Schr             14.36   1 
  6 Tally, Jennalyn            7 Webster Schr             15.32   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Funk, Sarah                9 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
  2 Renna, Katie              10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  3 Gueli, Jillian            10 Fairport              J4-06.00  
  4 McLaughlin, Jessica        9 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciulla, Kelsey            11 Webster Schr          13-03.00  
  2 Prosser, Andrea            9 Fairport              12-09.00  
  3 Mountzouros, Adolin       11 Dansville             10-10.25  
  4 Confer, Meghan             9 Greece Arcad          10-08.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bracht, Katherine          9 Webster Thom          25-09.75  
  2 Churnetski, Kristen        9 Webster Schr          23-03.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piacentini, Sarah          9 Webster Schr          25-11.00  
  2 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr          23-11.00  
  3 McLaughlin, Jessica        9 Webster Schr          21-11.00  
  4 Gascon, Caly              11 Dansville             21-01.25  
  5 Barden, Lindsey            9 Fairport              21-00.00  
  6 Cueto, Mel                11 Dansville             19-10.50  
  7 Walker, Courtney          10 Dansville             19-10.00  
  8 Warner, Katlyn            10 Webster Thom          19-01.25  
  9 Miller, Chelsea           10 Palmyra-Mace          18-10.00  
 10 Eisenschmid, Alexa         9 Palmyra-Mace          18-08.50  
 11 Sherman, Jenna            12 Dansville             18-06.50  
 12 Szakose, Stephanie         9 Greece Arcad          18-04.50  
 13 Cleason, Rachelle         11 Palmyra-Mace          18-03.50  
 14 Davenport, Lacey          12 Fairport              18-02.75  
 15 Chappell, Kara            12 Dansville             18-00.00  
 16 Brannigan, Kaylyn         10 Webster Thom          17-11.00  
 17 Keogan, Maddie            11 Dansville             17-03.50  
 18 Krenz, Jamy               11 Palmyra-Mace          17-03.00  
 19 Curry, Crista             11 Palmyra-Mace          17-00.00  
 20 Sassone, Jami              9 Webster Thom          16-10.25  
 21 Curtis, Sabrina            9 Dansville             16-09.50  
 22 Garcia, Nikki              9 Webster Schr          15-06.50  
 23 Early, Erika              10 Webster Schr          15-04.75  
 24 McHenry, Rebecca          10 Hornell               14-11.50  
 25 Hudak, Jami                8 Palmyra-Mace          14-07.25  
 26 Roy, Molly                10 Webster Thom          13-03.50  
 -- Robles, Audrey            10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Courtney             9 Lyons                 10:12.22  
  2 Cueto, Mel                11 Dansville             11:35.60  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeLaughter, Sahara         9 Fairport              22-05.50  
  2 Utz, Sarah                 9 Fairport              20-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Shawn            12 Greece Olymp              6.67   1 
  2 Wallace, Donovan          11 Wilson Magne              6.72   1 
  3 Jefferies, Joseph         12 Wilson Magne              6.86   1 
  4 Junious, Jermaine         11 Greece Olymp              6.91   2 
  5 brooks, devon             10 John Marshal              6.95   2 
  6 Blank, Dillon             12 Livonia                   6.96   2 
  7 Davison, Mark             12 Brighton                  7.01   3 
  8 Hardgers, Craig           10 Greece Olymp              7.05   2 
  8 Tohfjian, Taylor          12 Clyde-Savann              7.05   5 
  8 Dinapoli, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp              7.05   4 
 11 Burroughs, Da'Quan        11 Wilson Magne              7.09   1 
 12 Bailey, Seth              11 Palmyra-Mace              7.10   5 
 12 McKibben, Scott           11 Hornell                   7.10   4 
 14 James, Michael            11 Wilson Magne              7.11   3 
 14 Singletary, Tyrone        11 Charlotte                 7.11   1 
 16 DeGaetano, Colby          12 Hornell                   7.14   3 
 17 Brooks, Jaime-Lee         11 Webster Schr              7.15   1 
 18 Goolsby, Tyler            11 Charlotte                 7.17   1 
 19 Jefferson, Ja'marie       10 Greece Olymp              7.19   2 
 19 Bresett, Josh             12 Williamson                7.19   4 
 21 Richards, Nick             9 Charlotte                 7.21   1 
 21 Vice, Daniel              12 Wayne                     7.21   6 
 23 thomas, josiah            10 John Marshal              7.23  13 
 24 Smith, Tyre               10 Lyons                     7.24   7 
 25 lassiter, alphonse        12 John Marshal              7.28   3 
 26 Wright, Matt              11 Williamson                7.30   4 
 27 Felice, Nick              11 Clyde-Savann              7.31   5 
 28 Wicks, Joe                11 Webster Schr              7.32   6 
 29 Faber, Nick                9 Greece Olymp              7.33   5 
 29 Phillips, Brandon         12 Palmyra-Mace              7.33   4 
 31 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr              7.34   5 
 31 King, Javonte             12 Greece Arcad              7.34   9 
 33 Phothirath, Eddy           9 Charlotte                 7.37   2 
 34 Hamilton, Lee             12 Wayne                     7.38   6 
 34 barton, jordan            12 John Marshal              7.38  10 
 36 Paratore, James           12 Fairport                  7.39  13 
 37 Budeson, Louie            12 Wayne                     7.40   9 
 38 Lapresi, Gus              10 Brighton                  7.42   6 
 38 Cook, Keyonne             12 Charlotte                 7.42   3 
 40 Lofton, Trevon            11 Greece Olymp              7.43   7 
 41 wyatt, terrell            12 John Marshal              7.44  13 
 42 Picco, Nick               10 Hornell                   7.46   9 
 43 Leslie, Carl              10 Greece Olymp              7.49   4 
 43 Williams, Earl             9 Charlotte                 7.49   2 
 45 Carter, Devan             10 Brighton                  7.51   5 
 46 Garofoli, Shawn           11 Williamson                7.52   5 
 47 Cuza, Abdel               12 Greece Olymp              7.55   7 
 48 Monahan, Zach             12 Wayland Coho              7.57   8 
 49 Feeney, Brenden            9 Greece Arcad              7.58   7 
 50 Witcher, Colin            11 Greece Olymp              7.59   6 
 51 Fischette, Jordan          9 Clyde-Savann              7.60  11 
 52 Visconte, JP              12 Webster Thom              7.61   7 
 53 Koester, Zach             11 Charlotte                 7.62   2 
 53 Curtis, Justin            12 Livonia                   7.62   8 
 55 Campos, Bernardo          11 Dansville                 7.63  13 
 56 Wesley, Jake              12 Greece Arcad              7.64   7 
 57 Stacy, Joe                12 Webster Thom              7.65   7 
 58 stevens, travon           11 John Marshal              7.66  10 
 59 Shepard, Clarence         10 Wilson Magne              7.67   9 
 59 Tharma, Bo                12 Brighton                  7.67   8 
 61 Meyer, Joseph             11 Wayland Coho              7.69   9 
 62 Rayford, Eric             11 Greece Olymp              7.70   3 
 63 Circelli, Kenny           11 Webster Schr              7.72  10 
 64 Spaulding, Tristan        12 Webster Schr              7.73   9 
 64 Mancuso, Adam             12 Greece Arcad              7.73   8 
 66 Monahan, Shaun            11 Wayland Coho              7.74  11 
 67 Jackson, Taj              12 Wilson Magne              7.79   5 
 68 Brungard, Garth           12 Hornell                   7.80   9 
 68 Stevens, Rod              12 Webster Thom              7.80   4 
 68 Moretti, Chris            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.80  11 
 71 Minisce, Tyler            11 Greece Arcad              7.81   8 
 72 Everett, Emmanual         11 Charlotte                 7.84   3 
 73 Sciandra, Joe             12 Livonia                   7.93   8 
 74 Baker, Jacob              12 Wayland Coho              7.96  11 
 74 Colegrove, Tyler          10 Wayland Coho              7.96  12 
 76 Messner, David            10 Livonia                   8.10  12 
 77 Hernandez, Eric            9 Greece Olymp              8.11  12 
 77 Giamberdino, Joe          11 Greece Arcad              8.11   9 
 79 Hathaway, Keelan          12 Brighton                  8.17   6 
 80 Schubmehl, Matt           10 Wayland Coho              8.20  12 
 81 May, Matthew               9 Wayland Coho              8.22  12 
 82 Weekes, Thomas            12 Greece Arcad              8.23  10 
 83 Gould, Brady              11 Wayland Coho              8.25  12 
 84 Rizzo, Levi                9 Livonia                   8.36   8 
 85 Partiss, Shane            12 Greece Arcad              8.41  11 
 86 Gascon, Ray               11 Livonia                   8.42  12 
 87 Muscato, Jim              11 Livonia                   8.43  13 
 88 Babij, Max                10 Greece Olymp              8.54  10 
 89 Linsner, Danny            12 Livonia                   8.56  13 
 90 Hernandez, Raul           11 Greece Olymp              8.85  11 
 91 McGlynn, Brendan          12 Palmyra-Mace              9.11  11 
 -- mcKnight, jont'e          10 John Marshal                DQ  13 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           11 Wilson Magne             36.40   1 
  2 Knapp, Jonmichael         12 Greece Arcad             37.39   4 
  3 Cole, Kyle                12 Webster Schr             38.02   1 
  4 Moulton, Travis           12 Livonia                  38.09   2 
  5 Coley, Javante            12 Greece Olymp             38.24   1 
  6 Smith, Tyre               10 Lyons                    38.45   3 
  7 Davison, Mark             12 Brighton                 38.54   3 
  8 Steltlmann, Ian           12 Fairport                 38.69   2 
  9 Ayol, Gayang              12 Greece Olymp             38.81   1 
 10 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        12 Greece Olymp             39.11   1 
 11 Mastro, Mike              11 Fairport                 39.54   4 
 12 Seay, Danny               11 Greece Olymp             39.63   1 
 13 Mannix, Willy             11 Palmyra-Mace             39.78   3 
 14 Dillard, Mckenzie         11 Wilson Magne             39.79   3 
 14 Dinapoli, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp             39.79   2 
 16 callvin, raliek           11 John Marshal             39.93   5 
 17 Bailey, Seth              11 Palmyra-Mace             39.97   3 
 18 DeMarte, Mitchell         12 Hornell                  40.01   2 
 19 lassiter, alphonse        12 John Marshal             40.19   6 
 20 Singletary, Tyrone        11 Charlotte                40.37   7 
 21 Wicks, Joe                11 Webster Schr             40.63   4 
 22 Budeson, Louie            12 Wayne                    41.15   5 
 23 Manly, Dave               12 Fairport                 41.19   4 
 24 brooks, devon             10 John Marshal             41.76   5 
 25 Graves, Christian         12 Greece Arcad             42.07   7 
 26 Stacy, Joe                12 Webster Thom             42.08   6 
 27 Lapresi, Gus              10 Brighton                 42.11   7 
 28 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr             42.78   5 
 29 Koester, Zach             11 Charlotte                42.80   8 
 29 Ho, Randy                  9 Palmyra-Mace             42.80   8 
 31 Shipman, Calvin           11 Wilson Magne             42.86   6 
 32 Leisenring, Nate          10 Greece Olymp             43.56   6 
 33 Stewart, Ari              10 Greece Olymp             43.58   2 
 34 Jackson, Taj              12 Wilson Magne             43.64   5 
 35 Visconte, JP              12 Webster Thom             43.72   6 
 36 Nguyen, Jason             11 Hornell                  43.88   5 
 37 Tharma, Bo                12 Brighton                 44.02   9 
 38 McRae, Tristan            12 Greece Arcad             44.04   9 
 39 Faber, Nick                9 Greece Olymp             44.05   2 
 39 Williams, Earl             9 Charlotte                44.05   8 
 41 Fowler, Darius            12 Wilson Magne             44.53  10 
 42 Johnson, David            11 Palmyra-Mace             44.55   7 
 43 Banker, David             11 Williamson               44.71   4 
 44 Pappin, Kyle              11 Wayne                    44.97   4 
 45 Ho, Brian                 11 Palmyra-Mace             45.47   8 
 46 Schubmehl, Matt           10 Wayland Coho             45.83   9 
 47 Fischette, Jordan          9 Clyde-Savann             45.88  11 
 48 May, Matthew               9 Wayland Coho             46.92  12 
 49 Gould, Brady              11 Wayland Coho             47.27  11 
 50 Giamberdino, Joe          11 Greece Arcad             47.30   9 
 51 Elliot, Richard           11 Wilson Magne             47.38   6 
 52 Lohrman, Greg             12 Webster Thom             47.53   3 
 53 Paddock, Mitch            11 Clyde-Savann             48.06  12 
 54 Messner, David            10 Livonia                  48.11  11 
 55 Marino, Anthony            9 Wayne                    48.22   7 
 56 Shepard, Clarence         10 Wilson Magne             48.29  10 
 57 Rizzo, Levi                9 Livonia                  48.51  11 
 58 Fowler, Demetrius          9 Wilson Magne             48.79  10 
 59 Schiller, Jesse           11 Lyons                    50.54   8 
 60 Morales, Eric              9 Clyde-Savann             52.22  11 
 61 Vogt, Ryan                12 Wayland Coho             55.74  12 
 62 Lepel, Nick                9 Williamson               58.30   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        12 Greece Olymp           1:30.32  
  2 Ayol, Gayang              12 Greece Olymp           1:30.99  
  3 Knapp, Jonmichael         12 Greece Arcad           1:33.18  
  4 Goolsby, Tyler            11 Charlotte              1:34.34  
  5 Menguistab, Yosef         11 Wilson Magne           1:34.86  
  6 Spitzer, Matt             12 Fairport               1:35.12  
  7 Smith, Austin             12 Webster Thom           1:35.93  
  8 Mateer, Tim               12 Webster Thom           1:36.30  
  9 Beiswanger, Jon           11 Williamson             1:36.72  
 10 Pitcher, Michael          11 Hornell                1:37.11  
 11 Campbell, Neil            11 Williamson             1:37.44  
 12 Gilmore, Alex             12 Fairport               1:37.79  
 13 Wolmering, Robert         11 Fairport               1:39.43  
 14 Stiles, Trevor            10 Hornell                1:40.19  
 15 Kelly, Aaron               9 Wayland Coho           1:40.60  
 16 Richards, Nick             9 Charlotte              1:40.97  
 17 Bloss, Michael            11 Williamson             1:43.04  
 18 Xu, Barry                 12 Brighton               1:43.76  
 19 McManus, Jacob            12 Greece Arcad           1:43.96  
 20 Meritt, Alex              11 Webster Schr           1:44.37  
 21 Graves, Christian         12 Greece Arcad           1:45.85  
 22 Stewart, Ari              10 Greece Olymp           1:46.08  
 23 Lange, Colin              11 Williamson             1:46.46  
 24 Stitt, Greg               11 Williamson             1:46.61  
 25 Burgos, Roberto           11 Greece Olymp           1:48.04  
 26 Brown, Spenser             9 Wayland Coho           1:49.06  
 27 Lane, Kenny               12 Livonia                1:49.56  
 28 Reid, Austin              11 Williamson             1:49.84  
 29 Quibell, Jake             10 Dansville              1:50.36  
 30 Walsh, Jacob              10 Hornell                1:51.11  
 31 Everett, Emmanual         11 Charlotte              1:51.21  
 32 Landcaster, Kirklyn        9 Clyde-Savann           1:52.77  
 33 Ostrander, Mike           11 Greece Arcad           1:54.38  
 34 Abrey, Alex                9 Livonia                1:56.50  
 35 Au-Yeng, Justin            9 Fairport               1:57.33  
 36 Morales, Eric              9 Clyde-Savann           1:58.24  
 37 Amo, Tyler                10 Greece Arcad           1:58.58  
 38 Dunn, Shawn               12 Wayne                  1:59.21  
 39 Thompson, Brenden          9 Williamson             2:06.38  
 40 Vogt, Ryan                12 Wayland Coho           2:14.67  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Camerom          12 Wilson Magne           2:43.39  
  2 Mateer, Tim               12 Webster Thom           2:50.76  
  3 Smith, Austin             12 Webster Thom           2:56.37  
  4 Bachstien, Brandon        11 Fairport               2:56.49  
  5 Selbig, Brandon           10 Wayland Coho           2:56.71  
  6 Tshibangu, Raphael        10 Greece Olymp           2:56.78  
  7 Hennessy, Chris           12 Wayne                  2:57.32  
  8 Freudenvoll, Dom          10 Greece Arcad           2:59.10  
  9 Beiswanger, Jon           11 Williamson             2:59.41  
 10 Cooper, Dashaun           12 Wilson Magne           3:00.10  
 11 Piacentini, Victor        12 Webster Schr           3:00.43  
 12 Greene, Nick              11 Greece Arcad           3:01.60  
 13 Stiles, Trevor            10 Hornell                3:02.16  
 14 Houlihan, Michael          9 Wayne                  3:09.03  
 15 Lieberman, Konner         12 Wayne                  3:10.37  
 16 Reiss, Paul               12 Charlotte              3:12.16  
 17 Walsh, Jacob              10 Hornell                3:13.49  
 18 Curran, Max                9 Williamson             3:14.11  
 19 Martinez, Brandon         11 Williamson             3:17.26  
 20 Seyboth, Scott            11 Greece Olymp           3:17.71  
 21 Sciandra, Joe             12 Livonia                3:18.18  
 22 Thomas, William           10 Wilson Magne           3:19.45  
 23 Burbridge, Samaj          12 Wilson Magne           3:21.67  
 24 Leach, James              11 Dansville              3:21.97  
 25 Abrey, Alex                9 Livonia                3:22.55  
 26 Pero, Zach                 9 Dansville              3:26.28  
 27 Burgos, Roberto           11 Greece Olymp           3:28.89  
 28 Vitalone, Nick             9 Williamson             3:29.53  
 29 Mack, Andrew               9 Wayland Coho           3:30.74  
 30 Wood, Adam                 9 Clyde-Savann           3:52.15  
 31 Young, Johnathon          11 John Marshal           3:53.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rousell, Jared            12 Webster Thom           4:41.20  
  2 Miles-Rath, Cohen         12 Wayland Coho           4:44.10  
  3 Kerr, Colin               10 Wayne                  4:44.60  
  4 Johnson, Cameron          11 Fairport               4:45.31  
  5 Pitcher, Michael          11 Hornell                4:48.62  
  6 Kelly, Geoff              12 Webster Schr           4:53.27  
  7 Mathew, Justin            12 Webster Schr           4:55.48  
  8 Jablonski, Kevin          12 Fairport               4:55.99  
  9 Hamouda, Adrian           12 Webster Schr           4:56.24  
 10 Herbert, Matt             12 Wayland Coho           4:58.63  
 11 Staveski, Adam            11 Fairport               4:58.76  
 12 Wiseman, John             12 Webster Schr           5:02.95  
 12 Karpie, Will              11 Fairport               5:02.95  
 14 Kelly, Jonathan           12 Wayland Coho           5:04.17  
 15 Martini, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace           5:04.28  
 16 Burgin, Will              10 Webster Schr           5:04.60  
 17 Stoutz, Matt              12 Fairport               5:05.55  
 18 Page, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace           5:05.59  
 19 Strablow, Andy            12 Palmyra-Mace           5:06.13  
 20 Overacre, Brad            10 Lyons                  5:06.74  
 21 Reed, Justin              10 Webster Schr           5:07.23  
 22 Frawley, Nick             12 Williamson             5:07.26  
 23 Harbol, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:07.41  
 24 Daniel, Cole               9 Wayne                  5:16.58  
 25 Meritt, Alex              11 Webster Schr           5:17.05  
 26 Fitzgerald, Ethan         11 Webster Schr           5:18.37  
 27 Goldstein, Josh            9 Webster Thom           5:18.64  
 28 Lowry, Nick               11 Fairport               5:19.01  
 29 Seyboth, Scott            11 Greece Olymp           5:20.65  
 30 Peffley, Chris             9 Webster Thom           5:20.84  
 31 Northrup, Brian            9 Greece Arcad           5:22.36  
 32 Normann, Conrad           12 Livonia                5:32.68  
 33 Flagg, Charlie            10 Wayland Coho           5:34.37  
 34 Tumminelli, Romeo         10 Webster Thom           5:34.98  
 35 Kester, Nate               9 Greece Olymp           5:39.21  
 36 Young, kelby              10 Wilson Magne           5:43.19  
 37 Syracuse, Zack             9 Greece Olymp           5:45.98  
 38 Butman, Chris             11 Greece Olymp           5:46.50  
 39 Ostrander, Mike           11 Greece Arcad           5:47.27  
 40 Mesolella, Brian          11 Greece Olymp           5:57.21  
 41 Stadler, Mitchell         11 Greece Olymp           5:58.92  
 42 Kishlar, David            11 Greece Olymp           6:00.09  
 43 Moran, Gerard              9 Williamson             6:02.28  
 44 Thompson, Jacob           10 Clyde-Savann           6:08.24  
 45 Horan, Devin               9 Livonia                6:33.77  
 -- Lester, Jude              10 Palmyra-Mace               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anglin, Oshani            12 Wilson Magne              8.35   1 
  2 Ilunga, Mark              12 Greece Olymp              8.41   1 
  3 Alexis, Sean              12 Greece Olymp              8.90   1 
  4 Larkin, Jayvon            12 Wilson Magne              9.02   1 
  5 Nagra, Gairet             12 Webster Schr              9.18   2 
  6 Stoddard, Ryan            12 Wayland Coho              9.32   3 
  7 Noble, Deaven             10 Webster Schr              9.37   3 
  8 McRae, Tristan            12 Greece Arcad              9.46   2 
  9 Benitez, Juan             11 Webster Schr              9.52   1 
 10 Catucci, Josh             12 Brighton                  9.53   1 
 11 Banker, David             11 Williamson                9.61   2 
 12 Bailey, Frankie           11 John Marshal              9.75   3 
 13 Doherty, Patrick          11 Webster Schr             10.08   3 
 14 Ovenshire, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace             10.11   2 
 14 Ho, Randy                  9 Palmyra-Mace             10.11   4 
 16 Schmitt, Zack             10 Greece Olymp             10.28   3 
 17 Koester, Zach             11 Charlotte                10.43   2 
 18 Hartman, Billy            11 Palmyra-Mace             10.44   4 
 19 Spaulding, Tristan        12 Webster Schr             10.62   4 
 20 Breedlove, Duvall         10 Wilson Magne             11.06   2 
 21 Randall, Ellis            11 Greece Olymp             11.08   3 
 22 Dodson, Warren            11 Charlotte                11.13   2 
 23 Thomas, William           10 Wilson Magne             11.62   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:35.36   1 
  2 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                 x1:40.98   1 
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        1:42.18   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:43.01   1 
  5 John Marshall  'C'                                 x1:43.17   3 
  6 Fairport  'A'                                       1:43.82   2 
  7 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:44.32   3 
  8 Williamson  'A'                                     1:44.71   2 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:45.80   2 
 10 Fairport  'B'                                      x1:46.17   2 
 11 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               1:46.71   3 
 12 Charlotte  'A'                                      1:47.10   1 
 13 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x1:50.58   3 
 14 Dansville  'A'                                      1:53.25   3 
 15 Williamson  'B'                                    x1:59.11   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               8:55.83  
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  8:58.33  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:06.24  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       9:20.49  
  5 Fairport  'B'                                      x9:30.68  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x9:36.22  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x9:49.62  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:03.02  
  9 Williamson  'A'                                    10:22.57  
 10 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                             x10:28.46  
 11 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                10:31.48  
 12 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                x10:42.35  
 13 Dansville  'A'                                     10:44.56  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reape, Christopher        12 Brighton               6-00.00  
  2 Longo III, Phillip        12 Dansville              5-10.00  
  3 Ventrillo, Tyler          12 Wayne                  5-08.00  
  4 Carlson, Ben              11 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
  4 Lincoln, Samuel           12 Wayland Coho           5-06.00  
  4 Hardgers, Craig           10 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  7 Coley, Javante            12 Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
  7 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte              5-04.00  
  9 Bush, Kyle                11 Wayland Coho           5-00.00  
  9 Johnson, David            11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  9 Feeney, Brenden            9 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 12 Stearns, Alex             11 Wayland Coho           4-08.00  
 12 Mack, Andrew               9 Wayland Coho           4-08.00  
 12 Nagra, Gairet             12 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
 15 Doran, Brian              12 Williamson             4-06.00  
 15 Hernandez, Eric            9 Greece Olymp           4-06.00  
 -- Hannan, Connor            12 Williamson                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Shawn          12 Brighton              14-01.00  
  2 Lodato, Troy              11 Greece Olymp          12-00.00  
  3 Forster, Brandon          12 Greece Olymp         J12-00.00  
  4 Noble, Deaven             10 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  5 Miskell, Corey            12 Geneseo               10-06.00  
  6 Gasser, Jim               12 Wayne                  9-00.00  
  7 Milillo, Billy            12 Wayne                  8-06.00  
  8 Hartman, Billy            11 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
  8 Curran, Max                9 Williamson             8-00.00  
 10 Doherty, Patrick          11 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
 -- Cymbal, Kyle              10 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Morgan, Luke               9 Hornell                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felice, Nick              11 Clyde-Savann          19-10.50  
  2 Barnwell, Eddie           12 Wilson Magne          19-07.50  
  3 Alexis, Sean              12 Greece Olymp          19-03.00  
  4 Rabidoux, Adam            12 Honeoye Fall          18-11.25  
  5 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte             17-11.00  
  6 Tohfjian, Taylor          12 Clyde-Savann          17-06.25  
  7 Shih, Jimmy                8 Webster Schr          17-05.00  
  8 hagan, Joshua             12 Wilson Magne          17-03.00  
  9 Phothirath, Eddy           9 Charlotte             17-02.50  
 10 Carlson, Ben              11 Webster Thom          17-00.75  
 10 Desiato, Mike             12 Wayne                 17-00.75  
 12 Garrod, Cody              12 Williamson            17-00.00  
 12 Blank, Dillon             12 Livonia               17-00.00  
 14 Overacre, Brad            10 Lyons                 16-11.00  
 15 Sewilo, Joey              11 Williamson            16-09.00  
 16 Catucci, Josh             12 Brighton              16-07.00  
 17 Curtis, Justin            12 Livonia               16-04.75  
 18 Seay, Danny               11 Greece Olymp          15-11.50  
 19 Weekes, Thomas            12 Greece Arcad          15-10.75  
 20 Litolff, Matt             12 Livonia               15-09.00  
 21 Wood, Adam                12 Williamson            15-03.00  
 22 Leisenring, Nate          10 Greece Olymp          15-02.50  
 23 Bloomquist, Sam           10 Livonia               15-01.75  
 24 Reynolds, Alex            10 Wayland Coho          14-06.25  
 25 Lofton, Trevon            11 Greece Olymp          14-05.75  
 26 McKelvey, Colin           11 Wayland Coho          12-06.75  
 27 Schiller, Jesse           11 Lyons                 11-05.25  
 28 Stitt, Greg               11 Williamson            10-11.50  
 -- Circelli, Kenny           11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Reid, Austin              11 Williamson                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnwell, Eddie           12 Wilson Magne          42-11.00  
  2 Longo III, Phillip        12 Dansville             41-01.00  
  3 Ventrillo, Tyler          12 Wayne                 40-10.25  
  4 Shih, Jimmy                8 Webster Schr          39-08.25  
  5 Junious, Jermaine         11 Greece Olymp          39-06.50  
  6 Larkin, Jayvon            12 Wilson Magne          38-11.00  
  7 Paratore, James           12 Fairport              38-04.00  
  8 Forster, Brandon          12 Greece Olymp          37-04.00  
  9 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte             37-03.00  
 10 Witcher, Colin            11 Greece Olymp          36-02.25  
 11 Lane, Kenny               12 Livonia               35-11.75  
 12 Morgan, Luke               9 Hornell               35-09.50  
 13 Jefferson, Ja'marie       10 Greece Olymp          35-04.50  
 14 Bailey, Frankie           11 John Marshal          35-00.75  
 15 Garrod, Cody              12 Williamson            34-11.25  
 16 Wesley, Jake              12 Greece Arcad          34-06.00  
 17 Bloss, Michael            11 Williamson            34-02.50  
 18 Ho, Brian                 11 Palmyra-Mace          34-00.00  
 19 Mancuso, Adam             12 Greece Arcad          33-00.50  
 20 Litolff, Matt             12 Livonia               32-10.75  
 21 Redder, Brian             12 Williamson            31-07.00  
 22 Reynolds, Alex            10 Wayland Coho          30-08.00  
 23 Buskey, David             10 Greece Arcad          29-05.75  
 -- McKelvey, Colin           11 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 -- Desiato, Mike             12 Wayne                     FOUL  
 -- Lange, Colin              11 Williamson                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberson, Matthew          9 Charlotte             44-11.50  
  2 Ilunga, Mark              12 Greece Olymp          43-00.00  
  3 Moll, Luke                12 Williamson            42-03.50  
  4 Terry, Sean               11 Hornell               41-01.50  
  5 Hale, Corey               10 Wayland Coho          38-08.00  
  6 Mitchell, Trevor          11 Williamson            37-05.50  
  7 Zimmer, Jacob             12 Greece Olymp          37-02.50  
  8 Partiss, Shane            12 Greece Arcad          37-01.50  
  9 Totten, Dylan             11 Dansville             36-05.00  
 10 coaxum, marquis           11 John Marshal          35-07.50  
 11 Jenkins, Jon              12 Charlotte             35-07.00  
 12 Schoeffler, Adam          11 Webster Schr          35-06.50  
 13 Price, Dakota             11 Wayland Coho          35-06.00  
 14 Hanna, Matt               11 Greece Olymp          35-01.50  
 14 Cuza, Abdel               12 Greece Olymp          35-01.50  
 16 Somerville, Leeland       12 Webster Schr          34-09.50  
 17 Dieter, Dustin            10 Dansville             34-07.00  
 18 Denner, William           12 Williamson            33-11.50  
 19 McManus, Jacob            12 Greece Arcad          33-10.00  
 20 Simpson, Joe              12 Livonia               33-07.00  
 21 Hernandez, Raul           11 Greece Olymp          32-11.00  
 21 peterson, timothy         12 Wilson Magne          32-11.00  
 23 Butler, Sean              12 Brighton              32-10.00  
 24 Hamilton, Lee             12 Wayne                 32-03.50  
 25 Bloomquist, Sam           10 Livonia               32-00.00  
 26 Roeger, Nicholas          11 Wayne                 31-11.00  
 27 Randall, Ellis            11 Greece Olymp          31-09.50  
 28 Ford, Michael             12 Webster Schr          31-00.50  
 29 Muscato, Jim              11 Livonia               30-02.00  
 30 Snover, James             12 Webster Schr          30-00.50  
 31 Barrett, Christian         9 Williamson            29-11.00  
 31 Youmans, Christian         9 Wilson Magne          29-11.00  
 33 Magill, Jalen             12 Wilson Magne          29-08.50  
 33 Forjone, Cory             11 Clyde-Savann          29-08.50  
 35 Shaffer, Dylan            11 Wayland Coho          29-06.50  
 36 Gascon, Ray               11 Livonia               28-11.50  
 37 Bixby, Allyn              10 Clyde-Savann          28-05.00  
 38 Buskey, David             10 Greece Arcad          28-04.50  
 39 Mascari, Jacob            12 Wayne                 28-03.50  
 40 Smith, Nick               10 Williamson            28-01.50  
 41 Paddock, Mitch            11 Clyde-Savann          27-08.50  
 42 McGlynn, Brendan          12 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.00  
 43 Nickles, Richard          10 Clyde-Savann          26-06.00  
 44 Florence, Ondrae          12 Wilson Magne          26-03.50  
 45 Linsner, Danny            12 Livonia               24-11.00  
 46 Hoefler, Tyler            11 Greece Olymp          24-10.50  
 47 Salerno, Dalton           11 Clyde-Savann          24-06.50  
 48 Becker, Christopher        9 Wayland Coho          22-08.50  
 -- Stevens, Rod              12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler, Stark              10 Fairport                  7.42   1 
  2 Dengler, Luke              9 Fairport                  7.53   1 
  3 Lang, Scott               11 Fairport                  7.68   1 
  4 Rowley, Jason             10 Fairport                  7.69   1 
  5 O'Brien, Richard          10 Webster Thom              7.70   3 
  6 Colway, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.73   2 
  7 Freeman, Colton           10 Webster Schr              7.76   1 
  8 Grieb, Jack                9 Webster Thom              7.98   2 
  8 Yaxis, Mark                9 Webster Thom              7.98   1 
 10 Anderson, Justin          11 Greece Arcad              8.00   1 
 11 Nagle, Josh                8 Palmyra-Mace              8.04   2 
 12 Clark, Jordan              9 Webster Thom              8.27   2 
 13 Dailey, Josh               9 Greece Arcad              8.31   2 
 14 Frumusa, Rrobert          10 Webster Schr              8.37   3 
 15 Capron, Shaye              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.48   2 
 16 Bickford, Kaileb          11 Webster Schr              8.66   3 
 17 Gamble, Dyquone           10 Charlotte                 8.83   4 
 18 Knapp, Corey              10 Hornell                   9.07   3 
 19 Spoor, Alex                9 Dansville                 9.15   4 
 20 Terrigino, Nick            9 Webster Schr              9.81   3 
 21 Morley, Tyler              9 Greece Arcad             10.43   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler, Stark              10 Fairport                 41.21   2 
  2 Lang, Scott               11 Fairport                 42.77   1 
  3 Dengler, Luke              9 Fairport                 43.37   1 
  4 Colway, Matt               9 Webster Thom             43.47   2 
  5 Gambacorta, Trevor        10 Fairport                 44.68   1 
  6 Rowley, Jason             10 Fairport                 45.40   1 
  7 Amstey, Logan             10 Brighton                 46.60   3 
  8 English, Anthony          10 Palmyra-Mace             47.10   3 
  9 Nagle, Josh                8 Palmyra-Mace             47.31   2 
 10 Krenz, Ben                10 Palmyra-Mace             47.84   3 
 11 Capron, Shaye              9 Palmyra-Mace             48.31   2 
 12 Ciranni, Anthony          11 Dansville                49.32   4 
 13 Barry, Kevin              10 Webster Thom             49.34   3 
 14 Sullivan, Devan           11 Dansville                50.85   4 
 15 Short, Bryan               9 Greece Arcad             52.37   1 
 16 Arend, Kenneth            12 Dansville                53.38   5 
 17 Barnhart, Matt            11 Dansville                54.02   5 
 18 Coburn, Tim               12 Dansville                54.09   5 
 19 Knapp, Corey              10 Hornell                  59.28   2 
 20 Terrigino, Nick            9 Webster Schr           1:00.56   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Seamus           9 Fairport               1:42.10  
  2 Cullen, Chris             11 Fairport               1:43.60  
  3 Voss, Nick                10 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.18  
  4 Infantino, Adam           10 Webster Schr           1:45.54  
  5 Messore, Ryan             11 Greece Arcad           1:46.52  
  6 Macano, Nick              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.09  
  7 VanGee, Jack               8 Webster Schr           1:49.31  
  8 Eberth, Jake              10 Webster Schr           1:51.98  
  9 Pawlicki, Gabe             9 Greece Arcad           1:57.09  
 10 Ash, David                11 Webster Schr           2:01.78  
 11 Salvador, Michael         12 Dansville              2:04.65  
 12 Smith, Bryan              12 Dansville              2:05.02  
 13 Campbell, Ryan             9 Dansville              2:10.57  
 14 DiMaggio, Brett           11 Greece Arcad           2:10.77  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mannix, Travis             8 Palmyra-Mace           3:10.53  
  2 Hurley, Corey              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:11.67  
  3 Buetel, Zak                9 Fairport               3:19.08  
  4 DiMaggio, Brett           11 Greece Arcad           3:20.43  
  5 Pawlicki, Gabe             9 Greece Arcad           3:26.68  
  6 MacAvoy, Joesph            9 Greece Arcad           3:33.68  
  7 Campbell, Ryan             9 Dansville              3:43.99  
  8 Gottstein, Tyler           9 Webster Thom           3:58.91  
  9 Nenno, Vinnie              9 Webster Thom           4:18.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Jack               10 Fairport               5:09.50  
  1 Joseph, Ty                 9 Brighton               5:09.50  
  3 Rowe, Tim                 10 Fairport               5:21.12  
  4 Wolf, Josh                10 Fairport               5:21.42  
  5 Penner, Andy              10 Fairport               5:21.62  
  6 White, James               9 Fairport               5:22.30  
  7 Ephraim, Kyle             12 Fairport               5:36.41  
  8 Grouse, David              9 Fairport               5:36.52  
  9 White, Zach               12 Dansville              5:42.79  
 10 Schill, Quinton            9 Greece Arcad           5:44.48  
 11 Eberth, Jake              10 Webster Schr           5:47.51  
 12 Staton, Dan               11 Fairport               5:48.74  
 13 Hall, Shea                10 Fairport               5:52.45  
 14 VanGee, Jack               8 Webster Schr           5:55.86  
 15 Margeson, Jack             9 Greece Arcad           5:56.37  
 16 Norton, Joshua            12 Dansville              6:01.88  
 17 Short, Bryan               9 Greece Arcad           6:07.92  
 18 Ash, David                11 Webster Schr           6:23.32  
 19 McLean, Alisdair           9 Fairport               6:25.82  
 20 Trudeau, Matt             10 Greece Arcad           7:19.34  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wideman, Tommy            10 Fairport               5-02.00  
  2 Infantino, Adam           10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  2 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  4 Freeman, Colton           10 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  5 Hunter, Lamonze           11 Fairport               4-06.00  
  5 Frumusa, Rrobert          10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 -- Cowley, Richard           11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Wark, Alex                10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Tshibangu, Raphael        10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forgren, Brandon          10 Fairport              17-02.50  
  2 O'Brien, Richard          10 Webster Thom          17-00.25  
  3 Wideman, Tommy            10 Fairport              16-02.00  
  4 Hunter, Lamonze           11 Fairport              15-04.50  
  5 Edward, Alex              10 Fairport              15-00.50  
  6 Clark, Jordan              9 Webster Thom          14-10.25  
  7 Amiot, Travis             12 Dansville             13-08.00  
  8 Yaxis, Mark                9 Webster Thom          13-07.00  
  8 Wark, Alex                10 Webster Schr          13-07.00  
 10 Grieb, Jack                9 Webster Thom          13-05.50  
 -- Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- English, Anthony          10 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forgren, Brandon          10 Fairport              36-05.25  
  2 Macano, Nick              10 Palmyra-Mace          30-10.50  
  3 Krenz, Ben                10 Palmyra-Mace          28-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coburn, Tim               12 Dansville             37-00.00  
  2 Markle, Larry             12 Dansville             34-11.50  
  3 Johnson, Dustin           10 Hornell               34-06.00  
  4 Arend, Kenneth            12 Dansville             32-08.50  
  5 Deebs, Pat                10 Hornell               31-05.50  
  6 Rex, Will                 11 Dansville             30-02.50  
  7 Margeson, Jack             9 Greece Arcad          27-04.00  
  8 Salvador, Michael         12 Dansville             27-00.50  
  9 Dailey, Josh               9 Greece Arcad          26-07.00  
 10 Yeomans, Cory             11 Webster Schr          26-00.50  
 11 Smith, Bryan              12 Dansville             24-11.00  
 12 Babcock, Josh              9 Fairport              24-10.50  
 13 Trudeau, Matt             10 Greece Arcad          24-05.00  
 14 Alford, Alex              11 Dansville             22-04.50  
 15 Wagenhals, Andrew         10 Webster Schr          22-03.00  
 16 Sanders, Luke              9 Greece Arcad          21-07.50  
 17 Morley, Tyler              9 Greece Arcad          21-02.00  
 18 Fladie, Matt              12 Dansville             16-04.00  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Williams, Tyvearl          8 Charlotte                   DQ