Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2010 05:22 PM
                          RWTL-Blocks EF - 12/10/2010                          
                                Univ Rochester                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Chyna             10 Freddie Thom              7.62   1 
  2 Roberts, Christa          12 Penfield                  7.63   1 
  3 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia                   7.75   2 
  4 Turner, Samantha          11 Red Jacket                7.78   3 
  5 Lattuca, Nicca            12 Spencerport               7.85   1 
  6 Owens, Nialah             10 Penfield                  7.89   2 
  6 Tomasso, Nicole           11 Spencerport               7.89   2 
  8 Williams, Tessa           12 Batavia                   7.99   2 
  9 Kalish, Sarah             12 Victor                    8.01   9 
 10 Schmit, Shannon           12 Batavia                   8.04   3 
 11 Walker, Amahtala          11 School Of Th              8.12   4 
 11 Gauger, Rachel            12 Red Creek                 8.12   5 
 11 Morabito, Noelle          11 East Rochest              8.12   7 
 14 Grant, Eleonore           11 Red Creek                 8.15   6 
 15 Tanner, Lea               11 Red Creek                 8.21   6 
 16 Caito, Alyson             12 Penfield                  8.29   3 
 17 Ryles, Danielle           12 School Of Th              8.34   4 
 18 Haltof, Alexandra         12 Penfield                  8.35   5 
 19 DeVuyst, Morgan           11 Midlakes                  8.36  16 
 19 DiRoma, Amonie            10 Spencerport               8.36   7 
 21 Gertner, Jacqueline       12 Penfield                  8.39   6 
 22 Dodd, Aubrie              10 School Of Th              8.40   4 
 23 Winner, Erinn             12 Brockport                 8.41   7 
 24 Austin, Carlie            10 Victor                    8.45   9 
 25 Verburg, Sierra           12 Red Creek                 8.51   8 
 25 Everett, Reylanda         10 School Of Th              8.51   1 
 27 Goodman, Kayla             9 Midlakes                  8.60  10 
 28 VanCaeseele, Cristi       12 Red Jacket                8.61  12 
 29 Finn, Emily               10 East Rochest              8.62  10 
 29 Thompson, Tysia            9 Ben Franklin              8.62   8 
 31 Mills, Alicia             11 Red Jacket                8.65  11 
 32 Love, Bree                10 Victor                    8.66  10 
 33 Powers, Alex              12 Penfield                  8.67   9 
 34 Clements, Kelsey          11 Midlakes                  8.68  20 
 35 Smith, Zamaya              8 School Of Th              8.70   4 
 35 Marulli, Megan            12 East Irondeq              8.70  13 
 37 Shellard, Sarah           10 Victor                    8.74  11 
 37 Lockley, Devyn            12 North Rose W              8.74   9 
 39 Fenn, Megan                9 Victor                    8.75  16 
 39 Hotchkiss, Megan          11 Red Jacket                8.75  12 
 41 Craven, Jamellah           8 School Of Th              8.78   7 
 42 Sanchez, Lataisha         12 Batavia                   8.88  11 
 43 Hoskins, Hannah           12 Batavia                   8.89  13 
 44 Townsend, Khadidra        12 East Rochest              8.90  13 
 45 Cooper, Lydia             10 Red Creek                 8.91  10 
 46 Riley, Mary               12 Midlakes                  8.97   8 
 47 Sprague, Allie             9 Bath-Haverli              8.98  16 
 48 Lysandra, Carrera         12 Ben Franklin              9.04   6 
 48 Gage, Shannon             11 Red Jacket                9.04  12 
 50 Premo, Lauren             10 North Rose W              9.07  14 
 51 DeJesus, Cristina          9 Marcus Whitm              9.09  15 
 52 Newton, Dominique         11 East Rochest              9.15  11 
 53 Kirsten, Rowland          11 Batavia                   9.20  20 
 54 Dorow, Brittney           10 East Rochest              9.21  19 
 55 White, Taylor             12 Batavia                   9.22  20 
 56 Carfagno, Nicole           9 Victor                    9.23  17 
 56 LaQuasia, Gilley           9 Ben Franklin              9.23   5 
 58 Smith, Catherine          10 North Rose W              9.27  15 
 58 Evankovich, Elizabeth     11 Red Creek                 9.27  18 
 60 Barnes, Demetriya          9 Ben Franklin              9.32   8 
 61 Sims, Bryjhton            10 Ben Franklin              9.42  13 
 62 Warren, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli              9.45  15 
 63 Doherty, Kia               9 Marcus Whitm              9.49  15 
 64 Hacker, Michaela          12 Marcus Whitm              9.50  14 
 65 Losey, Brittany           10 East Rochest              9.51  16 
 66 Farr, Megan                9 Bath-Haverli              9.53  17 
 67 March, Natalie            12 Batavia                   9.56  19 
 68 Kaniewski, Maria          11 Bath-Haverli              9.59  18 
 69 Richmond, Brittany         9 Red Creek                 9.61  12 
 70 Doi, Emily                12 Penn Yan                  9.73  19 
 71 Kuehnert, Amy             11 Red Jacket                9.95  17 
 72 Colomaio, Mary            10 Bath-Haverli             10.12  18 
 73 Brown, Monique            11 Victor                   10.42  17 
 74 Pogoda, Chloe              9 Victor                   11.71  18 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline            10 Spencerport              45.05   4 
  2 Sagan, Julia               8 Brockport                46.57   2 
  3 Yox, Violet               12 Brockport                47.01   2 
  4 Schirm, Riddley           12 Batavia                  47.06   2 
  5 Kiriyak, Melissa           8 Brockport                47.92   3 
  6 Tomasso, Nicole           11 Spencerport              48.08   4 
  7 Havens, Brittany          12 Bath-Haverli             48.13   7 
  8 Kalish, Sarah             12 Victor                   48.52  13 
  9 Roden, Lindsay            10 Marion                   48.61   7 
 10 Bliss, Laura              10 North Rose W             48.65   4 
 11 Suozzi, Nikki             10 Batavia                  48.91   9 
 12 Walker, Alexandra         10 Byron-Bergen             49.29  15 
 13 Naeye, Tayler             11 Midlakes                 49.31  14 
 14 Massaro, Alison           12 Rush Henriet             49.37   5 
 15 Wojnowski, Stephanie       8 East Irondeq             49.70   9 
 16 Jones, Rickayia           10 Rush Henriet             49.71   3 
 17 Hillman, Xavia            10 Rush Henriet             49.72   3 
 18 Verburg, Sierra           12 Red Creek                49.77  12 
 19 Maffett, Elizabeth        10 Spencerport              49.78  14 
 20 Davalos, Halle            12 Byron-Bergen             49.91   8 
 21 Williams, Hanna            9 Marion                   50.03  16 
 21 Bennett, Katelyn          12 Gates-Chili              50.03   9 
 23 Blair, Tanzy              11 Rush Henriet             50.16  11 
 24 Martinez, Elvira           9 Rush Henriet             50.19  11 
 25 Rinaldo, Emily            12 Midlakes                 50.21  15 
 26 Holland, Julianna         12 Byron-Bergen             50.25  16 
 27 Gauger, Rachel            12 Red Creek                50.38  14 
 28 Guarino, Kristen          12 Byron-Bergen             50.44  11 
 29 Quinn, Tatiana            10 Rush Henriet             50.75  12 
 30 Dodd, Aubrie              10 School Of Th             50.92   7 
 31 Bailey, Kristen            9 Byron-Bergen             51.08  13 
 32 Fenn, Megan                9 Victor                   51.13  17 
 33 Lockley, Elizabeth         9 North Rose W             51.52  17 
 34 Mills, Alicia             11 Red Jacket               51.87  15 
 35 Gardner, Samantha         10 North Rose W             51.97   8 
 36 Cooper, Lydia             10 Red Creek                52.25  12 
 37 Francisco, Ally           11 Marcus Whitm             52.45  18 
 38 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        10 LeRoy                    52.46  10 
 39 Bailey, Nicole            12 Byron-Bergen             52.57  13 
 40 Reda-Kendrick, Eva         9 Batavia                  52.67   5 
 41 Marulli, Megan            12 East Irondeq             52.74  12 
 42 Horn, Kara                12 Marcus Whitm             52.85  11 
 43 Carfagno, Nicole           9 Victor                   53.12  16 
 44 LeGrett, Rebecca          10 Victor                   53.28  18 
 45 Romaine, Danielle         11 Midlakes                 53.29  19 
 46 Loghry, Morgan            11 Bath-Haverli             53.31  15 
 47 Sprague, Allie             9 Bath-Haverli             53.44  20 
 48 Graham, Miranda           10 LeRoy                    53.48  10 
 49 Shellard, Sarah           10 Victor                   53.57  16 
 50 Craven, Jamellah           8 School Of Th             53.78   6 
 51 Lysandra, Carrera         12 Ben Franklin             54.58  10 
 52 Townsend, Khadidra        12 East Rochest             54.93  14 
 53 Richmond, Brittany         9 Red Creek                55.55  17 
 54 Correa, Lena              10 Jefferson                55.56   5 
 55 Arnold, Brittni            9 Midlakes                 55.79  16 
 55 Losey, Brittany           10 East Rochest             55.79  21 
 57 Wheeler, Allie            10 North Rose W             56.03  20 
 58 Kaniewski, Maria          11 Bath-Haverli             56.16  20 
 59 DeJesus, Cristina          9 Marcus Whitm             56.40  18 
 60 Crowell, Paige            10 Red Creek                56.57  18 
 61 Kem, Bailey               10 Victor                   56.60  15 
 62 Thompson, Tysia            9 Ben Franklin             56.71  17 
 63 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush Henriet             56.73   8 
 64 Warren, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli             56.81  17 
 65 Wilson, Junisha           10 Ben Franklin             56.93  13 
 66 Newton, Dominique         11 East Rochest             57.32  14 
 67 Premo, Lauren             10 North Rose W             57.46  20 
 68 Roeland, Abigayle         11 Midlakes                 57.76  21 
 69 Dorow, Brittney           10 East Rochest             58.46  21 
 70 Farr, Megan                9 Bath-Haverli             59.67  19 
 71 Smith, Catherine          10 North Rose W             59.89  21 
 72 Warrick, Danielle         10 North Rose W           1:00.90  21 
 73 Uetz, Rebecca             12 Red Creek              1:01.08  19 
 74 Evankovich, Elizabeth     11 Red Creek              1:11.34  20 
 75 Pogoda, Chloe              9 Victor                 1:15.43  19 
 -- Jeffries, Tiaja            9 Rush Henriet                DQ   1 
 -- Everett, Reylanda         10 School Of Th                DQ   1 
 -- Jordan, Anquanette         9 Ben Franklin                DQ   6 
 -- Thomas, Mahagani          10 Rush Henriet                DQ   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Mollie          12 Victor                 1:51.53  
  2 Greiner, Becky            11 Rush Henriet           1:53.21  
  3 Hughes, Kori              10 Midlakes               1:54.03  
  4 Armstrong, Ireland        10 Bath-Haverli           1:54.40  
  5 Foley, Leah               12 Marion                 1:54.44  
  6 Virts, Kayla              12 North Rose W           1:54.52  
  7 Cooper, Rachel            11 Spencerport            1:55.56  
  8 Wyman, Jenna              11 Victor                 1:56.15  
  9 Mattick, Tori             11 Victor                 1:56.29  
 10 Sedita, Lauren             9 Penfield               1:56.55  
 11 Holleran, Claire          12 Penfield               1:57.50  
 12 Torlish, Dawn             11 Victor                 1:57.67  
 13 Boy, Katherine            12 East Rochest           1:58.99  
 14 Hess, Rachel              11 Victor                 2:00.52  
 15 Bellavia, Maria            9 Victor                 2:02.41  
 16 Elkhdir, Braa             12 Jefferson              2:02.84  
 17 Bolt, Emily               11 Victor                 2:02.91  
 18 Chiccino, Katelyn         10 Red Jacket             2:03.14  
 19 Lopez, Raquel             10 Ben Franklin           2:03.63  
 20 Higgins, Emily            11 Marion                 2:04.57  
 21 Martin, Meredith          12 Victor                 2:05.04  
 22 Clay, Charlene             9 Byron-Bergen           2:05.08  
 23 Lopez, Ruth               11 Ben Franklin           2:05.13  
 24 Ryles, Danielle           12 School Of Th           2:07.87  
 25 Dauphin, Kim              12 Red Creek              2:08.42  
 26 Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia                2:08.46  
 27 Read, Amonee              12 School Of Th           2:11.11  
 28 Tolpa, Sydnee             11 Red Jacket             2:11.30  
 29 Hartman, Chelsea          10 Byron-Bergen           2:13.22  
 30 Roth, Ruby                12 Penn Yan               2:14.58  
 31 Matthews, Maggie          12 LeRoy                  2:17.81  
 32 Hendrick, Elizabeth       10 Red Creek              2:17.91  
 33 Sloat, Larisa             10 Byron-Bergen           2:18.04  
 34 Brew, Rachel              10 Byron-Bergen           2:18.52  
 35 Warrick, Gabbie           12 North Rose W           2:18.58  
 36 Martin, Michaela           9 Red Creek              2:19.76  
 37 Barnes, Demetriya          9 Ben Franklin           2:19.98  
 38 Bailey, Allison            9 Marcus Whitm           2:21.55  
 39 Engert, Erin              11 East Rochest           2:21.57  
 40 Button, Denise             9 Marcus Whitm           2:24.79  
 41 Crowell, Paige            10 Red Creek              2:26.51  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schnaufer, Ilana          10 Penfield               3:14.55  
  2 Thon, Jessi               11 Victor                 3:14.96  
  3 Kidder, Amanda            12 Victor                 3:25.19  
  4 Bourcy, Abigail            8 Penfield               3:29.98  
  5 Saxton, Katie             12 Spencerport            3:31.19  
  6 Savage, Hanna              9 Victor                 3:31.23  
  7 Boy, Katherine            12 East Rochest           3:31.33  
  8 Vaughn, Whitney           12 Penfield               3:32.38  
  9 Bartosiewicz, Blair       11 Penfield               3:33.46  
 10 Meyers, Leah              10 Brockport              3:33.58  
 11 Doody, Shealyn             8 Red Jacket             3:33.65  
 12 Clay, Charlene             9 Byron-Bergen           3:34.87  
 13 Malone, Carolyn           12 East Irondeq           3:35.00  
 14 Visca, Andrea              8 Brockport              3:37.62  
 15 Bradley, Megan            12 Penfield               3:39.74  
 16 Loftus, Sophia            12 Penfield               3:41.25  
 17 Wade, Raylene              9 Red Creek              3:42.16  
 18 VanGee, Samantha          10 Marion                 3:43.65  
 19 Erickson, Kate             9 Victor                 3:45.31  
 20 Malley, Alexandrea        10 East Rochest           3:45.88  
 21 Andres, Madeline          12 Penfield               3:50.48  
 22 Cook, Lauren               7 Bath-Haverli           3:51.95  
 23 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  12 Batavia                3:53.18  
 24 Dauphin, Kim              12 Red Creek              3:53.51  
 25 Volz, Jennifer            11 Bath-Haverli           3:54.11  
 26 Jablonski, Meagan         10 North Rose W           3:55.23  
 27 Matthews, Maggie          12 LeRoy                  3:56.29  
 28 Weeks, Siarra             11 Red Jacket             4:00.96  
 29 Buckley, D'Lana            9 Bath-Haverli           4:02.66  
 30 Alvarado, Ariana          12 Penfield               4:04.16  
 31 Hendrick, Elizabeth       10 Red Creek              4:07.60  
 32 Button, Denise             9 Marcus Whitm           4:09.20  
 33 Decker, Brianna            9 Bath-Haverli           4:10.00  
 34 Helm, Leah                 9 Bath-Haverli           4:12.54  
 35 Martin, Michaela           9 Red Creek              4:12.60  
 36 Sullivan, Annalyse        10 East Rochest           4:13.34  
 37 Finn, Aubrey               8 East Rochest           4:14.47  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila           11 Penfield               4:54.70  
  2 Coon, Sarah               11 Red Jacket             5:01.59  
  3 Goodman, Cassie           12 Midlakes               5:03.79  
  4 Lembo, Katie               9 Penfield               5:04.56  
  5 MacDonald, Alana          10 Rush Henriet           5:12.93  
  6 Lawler, Maggie            10 Victor                 5:12.97  
  7 Maffett, Megan            12 Spencerport            5:17.33  
  8 Albrecht, Autumn           8 Brockport              5:17.88  
  9 Farmer, Katy              12 Gates-Chili            5:25.02  
 10 Rakestraw, Emma           11 Spencerport            5:25.97  
 11 Heyer, Lindsay            10 Penfield               5:29.89  
 11 Redfield, Melanie         12 Penfield               5:29.89  
 13 Banzer, Emily             12 Brockport              5:30.59  
 14 Roose, Serenna             9 Brockport              5:30.82  
 15 Wojnowski, Stephanie       8 East Irondeq           5:33.43  
 16 Schildkraut, Melis        10 Penfield               5:33.66  
 17 Griffin, Tishae            8 Rush Henriet           5:40.18  
 18 Sargent, Erin             12 Brockport              5:42.01  
 19 Wade, Raylene              9 Red Creek              5:44.23  
 20 Bradstreet, Amanda        12 East Rochest           5:44.24  
 21 Kindig, Alexis             9 Batavia                5:48.73  
 22 Wegman, Emily             12 Rush Henriet           5:50.08  
 23 Fleckenstein, Eleni        8 Victor                 5:52.77  
 24 Acquilano, Carly           9 Victor                 5:54.59  
 25 Bellinger, Megan           9 Victor                 5:54.93  
 26 Whitney, Kaylyn           10 Marion                 5:59.22  
 27 Raes, Brenna              10 Marion                 6:02.19  
 28 Randolph, Katie            9 Victor                 6:09.90  
 29 Hill, Erin                11 Brockport              6:10.69  
 30 Boy, Virginia             10 East Rochest           6:13.41  
 31 Tylock, Rachael           12 Penfield               6:14.59  
 32 Champlin, Rebekah         10 Marcus Whitm           6:14.85  
 33 Chmielowiec, Maura        12 Batavia                6:16.27  
 34 Christensen, Jenna        12 Marcus Whitm           6:34.80  
 35 Filer, Hunter              9 Victor                 6:40.63  
 36 Brown, Jessica            11 Red Jacket             7:03.36  
 37 Misso, Erica              12 Red Creek              7:39.08  
 38 Trank, Tomasina            9 Marcus Whitm           7:40.91  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:38.70   1 
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      4:40.21   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:43.93   1 
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:48.15   2 
  5 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             4:48.90   1 
  6 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:53.30   2 
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:54.10   2 
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:56.16   3 
  9 Victor  'A'                                         4:56.69   2 
 10 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:59.88   3 
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 5:01.67   2 
 12 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x5:01.80   1 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:25.59   3 
 14 Byron-Bergen  'B'                                  x5:25.96   3 
 15 Marcus Whitman  'B'                                x5:39.58   3 
 16 LeRoy  'B'                                         x5:43.13   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor  'A'                                        10:44.18  
  2 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                10:50.98  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      10:54.24  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                     11:18.13  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:41.68  
  6 Rush Henrietta  'B'                               x12:30.56  
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                12:48.38  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Taylor            12 Victor                 5-06.00  
  2 Shaffer, Victoria         11 Rush Henriet           5-04.00  
  3 Higgins, Emily            11 Marion                 4-10.00  
  3 Kopp, Madeline            10 Spencerport            4-10.00  
  3 Sturtz, Mackenzie         10 Marion                 4-10.00  
  6 Dean, Bridgette           11 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
  6 Williams, Hanna            9 Marion                 4-06.00  
  6 Kurmis, Amy               11 East Rochest           4-06.00  
  6 Cushman, Olivia           11 Penfield               4-06.00  
  6 Read, Amonee              12 School Of Th           4-06.00  
  6 Buchanan, Laura           12 Victor                 4-06.00  
  6 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia                4-06.00  
 13 Entress, Amanda           11 Gates-Chili            4-03.00  
 13 Caccavale, Celeste        10 Penfield               4-03.00  
 13 DiRoma, Amonie            10 Spencerport            4-03.00  
 13 Aruck, Lexi               11 Midlakes               4-03.00  
 13 Boswell, Tara             11 Rush Henriet           4-03.00  
 18 Jordan, Anquanette         9 Ben Franklin           4-00.00  
 18 Brown, Jessica            11 Red Jacket             4-00.00  
 18 Malone, Carolyn           12 East Irondeq           4-00.00  
 18 Thomas, Mahagani          10 Rush Henriet           4-00.00  
 18 Hacker, Michaela          12 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 18 Lightfoote, Janelle       10 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 24 Love, Bree                10 Victor                 3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Nicole              12 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
  2 Armstrong, Ireland        10 Bath-Haverli           9-00.00  
  2 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       12 Rush Henriet           9-00.00  
  4 Gilbert, Casey            12 Marcus Whitm           8-00.00  
  4 Howe, Laura               11 Penfield               8-00.00  
  4 Chisi, Sibongile          12 Penfield               8-00.00  
  7 Foley, Leah               12 Marion                 7-06.00  
  8 Andrews, Kelsie           12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  8 Corey, Jocelyn            12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  8 Sanchez, Lataisha         12 Batavia                7-00.00  
  8 Townsend, Marta           12 East Rochest           7-00.00  
  8 Gerace, Chelsea           12 Batavia                7-00.00  
 -- Schramm, Laura             8 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Yuhas, Rachel             10 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Hoskins, Hannah           12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Taylor            12 Victor                16-06.25  
  2 Lattuca, Nicca            12 Spencerport           16-04.25  
  3 Grant, Eleonore           11 Red Creek             15-10.00  
  4 Chisi, Sibongile          12 Penfield              15-08.50  
  5 Salamone, Logan           11 Marion                14-08.50  
  6 Polite, Sophia            12 Ben Franklin          14-07.75  
  7 Roberts, Christa          12 Penfield              14-05.00  
  8 Tanner, Lea               11 Red Creek             14-04.25  
  8 Au, Sandra                11 Rush Henriet          14-04.25  
 10 DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport           13-08.00  
 10 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia               13-08.00  
 12 Walker, Amahtala          11 School Of Th          13-07.00  
 13 Boswell, Tara             11 Rush Henriet          13-04.50  
 14 Cushman, Olivia           11 Penfield              13-03.75  
 15 Smith, Zamaya              8 School Of Th          13-03.25  
 16 Williams, Tessa           12 Batavia               13-02.00  
 16 Elkhdir, Braa             12 Jefferson             13-02.00  
 18 Caccavale, Celeste        10 Penfield              12-10.00  
 19 Yuhas, Rachel             10 Rush Henriet          12-05.50  
 20 O'Sullivan, Cayla         11 Victor                12-05.00  
 21 Weeks, Siarra             11 Red Jacket            12-04.00  
 22 Austin, Carlie            10 Victor                12-03.50  
 23 O'Keefe, Rebecca          11 Penfield              11-11.50  
 24 Doi, Emily                12 Penn Yan              11-02.50  
 25 Dalistan, Janine          11 Victor                10-03.50  
 26 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       12 Rush Henriet           9-07.75  
 27 Correa, Lena              10 Jefferson              9-07.00  
 28 Clements, Anna            10 Victor                 9-04.00  
 -- Zimmerman, Grace          11 Victor                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polite, Sophia            12 Ben Franklin          31-10.00  
  2 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  12 Batavia               31-07.00  
  3 Gilbert, Casey            12 Marcus Whitm          30-08.00  
  4 Hill, Ashley              12 Batavia               29-06.00  
  5 Salamone, Logan           11 Marion                29-03.75  
  6 Buchanan, Laura           12 Victor                28-10.25  
  7 Roth, Ruby                12 Penn Yan              28-03.75  
  8 Francis, Zanah            11 Rush Henriet          28-03.00  
  9 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush Henriet          27-06.00  
 10 Aruck, Lexi               11 Midlakes              27-01.00  
 11 Dalistan, Janine          11 Victor                24-06.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia               38-07.50  
  2 Paganello, Brianne        11 Batavia               30-10.50  
  3 Chmielowiec, Maura        12 Batavia               30-08.75  
  4 VanCaeseele, Cristi       12 Red Jacket            29-08.75  
  5 Hoyton, Rachel            12 Victor                29-06.75  
  6 Turner, Samantha          11 Red Jacket            29-02.00  
  7 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     11 Rush Henriet          28-09.00  
  8 Gonzalez, Sabrina         11 East Rochest          27-01.00  
  8 Rickman, Heather          11 Brockport             27-01.00  
 10 Wexler, Hunter            11 Brockport             26-08.25  
 11 Hoven, MacKenzie          10 Midlakes              25-10.50  
 12 Fong, Mia                 12 Penfield              25-10.25  
 13 Putnam, Kelsee            12 Brockport             25-04.75  
 14 Bell, Nicole              12 Gates-Chili           25-04.00  
 15 Hill, Kelsey              10 Batavia               24-03.75  
 16 Schramm, Brittany         12 East Irondeq          23-06.00  
 17 Hotchkiss, Megan          11 Red Jacket            23-01.00  
 17 Powers, Alex              12 Penfield              23-01.00  
 19 Putnam, Ashlee            12 Brockport             23-00.50  
 20 Watson, Ashley            11 Spencerport           22-10.00  
 21 Miller, Amanda            12 East Irondeq          22-09.75  
 22 Ridgeway, Kanesha         11 Gates-Chili           22-09.50  
 23 Capozzi, Brittany         12 Rush Henriet          22-06.50  
 24 O'Sullivan, Cayla         11 Victor                22-00.00  
 25 Francisco, Ally           11 Marcus Whitm          21-11.50  
 26 Marr, Billie Jo           11 East Rochest          21-01.25  
 27 Kuehnert, Amy             11 Red Jacket            20-10.00  
 28 Johnston, Amanda          11 Midlakes              20-06.50  
 29 Garner, Savannah          10 North Rose W          20-06.00  
 30 Brown, Paige              11 East Rochest          20-02.00  
 31 Brown, Monique            11 Victor                20-01.00  
 32 Colomaio, Mary            10 Bath-Haverli          20-00.50  
 33 Gray, Sharon              12 Penfield              19-07.00  
 34 Reid, Keirsten            10 Victor                18-04.00  
 35 Bourcy, Alex              12 Penfield              17-09.00  
 36 Porey, Angelique          10 East Rochest          17-03.00  
 37 Charmelyn, Marte          10 Ben Franklin          15-05.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Rachael           12 Penfield               7:32.30  
  2 Tylock, Melissa            8 Penfield               7:44.84  
  3 Wilkins, Elizabeth        10 Penfield               7:45.34  
  4 Caplan, Jaymee            11 Rush Henriet           7:54.72  
  5 Moore, Julianna           12 Penfield               8:03.26  
  6 Champlin, Rebekah         10 Marcus Whitm           8:12.12  
  7 Kenyon, Allie             12 Penfield               8:16.54  
  8 Bradstreet, Amanda        12 East Rochest           8:37.33  
  9 Morsch, Libby             12 Penfield               8:38.91  
 10 Hill, Ashley              12 Batavia                8:42.21  
 11 Dean, Bridgette           11 Red Jacket             8:59.84  
 12 Thomas, Capri             10 Red Jacket             9:00.82  
 13 Popenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    12 Rush Henriet           9:16.71  
 14 Finn, Aubrey               8 East Rochest          10:25.29  
 15 White, Taylor             12 Batavia               10:35.87  
 16 Kirsten, Rowland          11 Batavia               10:55.10  
 17 Trank, Tomasina            9 Marcus Whitm          10:56.28  
 18 Christensen, Jenna        12 Marcus Whitm          11:24.36  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gunnis, India              8 Penfield                  8.39   1 
  2 Babb, Elizabeth            9 Spencerport               8.62   5 
  3 Hauck, Maryanna            9 Brockport                 8.67   3 
  4 Yates, Meghan              8 East Irondeq              8.70   2 
  5 Taylor, Kristin            9 Brockport                 8.71   2 
  6 Page, Alexa               10 Spencerport               8.76   1 
  7 Baker, Ann Mary           10 Penfield                  8.79   1 
  8 Gavin, Marissa            10 Spencerport               8.82   3 
  9 Ridgeway, Kanesha         11 Gates-Chili               8.97   5 
 10 Stanton, Alexis           11 Gates-Chili               9.01   3 
 11 Howard, Ronda             11 East Irondeq              9.04   9 
 12 Jackson, Eboni             7 Penfield                  9.10   1 
 13 Leader, Casey              9 Spencerport               9.11   4 
 14 Sicker, Carly              9 East Rochest              9.12   6 
 15 Beauchamp, Kelsey          9 East Rochest              9.13   6 
 15 Simon, Courtney           10 Penfield                  9.13   5 
 17 Cordts, Joanna            10 Spencerport               9.20   6 
 17 Brown, Hayley             12 Marcus Whitm              9.20  10 
 19 Rowley, Katelyn           10 Penfield                  9.28   5 
 20 Murray, Bridey             7 Penfield                  9.39   2 
 21 Silva, Julia               9 East Rochest              9.45   8 
 21 Leccarde, Marissa         10 Penfield                  9.45   7 
 23 Weis, Kimmy               11 Marion                    9.49  10 
 24 Kubiak, Holly              9 East Rochest              9.58   6 
 25 Ayesh, Hyiat              10 East Irondeq              9.60   9 
 26 Lamphron, Brooke          10 Spencerport               9.62   4 
 26 Maggio, Megan              8 East Irondeq              9.62   7 
 28 Slater, Mackenzie          7 Penfield                  9.64   4 
 29 Artz, Kayleigh            10 Penfield                  9.66   7 
 30 Blair, Adryana             9 Brockport                 9.76  10 
 31 Kirven, Sydney             9 Penfield                  9.85   3 
 32 Reid, Gabrielle           10 East Irondeq              9.87   9 
 33 D'Agostino, Monica        10 Penfield                  9.88   4 
 34 Elizabeth, Ontriveros     11 Spencerport               9.91   2 
 35 Mulligan, Taylor           9 Brockport                 9.92   8 
 36 Smith, Cassidie           11 Marcus Whitm             10.06   7 
 37 Wright, Laura             11 Brockport                10.10   8 
 38 Nairy, Laura               9 East Irondeq             10.32  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodworth, Christina      10 LeRoy                    48.75   4 
  2 Yates, Meghan              8 East Irondeq             49.78   1 
  3 Streicher, Brittney       10 Spencerport              50.86   1 
  4 Lauricella, Julianna       9 LeRoy                    51.27   4 
  5 Staba, Raleigh             9 LeRoy                    51.32   3 
  6 Zink, Lindsay             10 Rush Henriet             51.66   2 
  7 Taylor, Kristin            9 Brockport                51.68   1 
  8 Gavin, Marissa            10 Spencerport              52.98   1 
  9 Truelson, Tabitha          7 Penfield                 53.96   6 
 10 Lillie, Alexis            11 Spencerport              54.21   9 
 11 Harrington, Ciara          9 LeRoy                    54.34   3 
 12 Page, Alexa               10 Spencerport              55.11   2 
 13 Sicker, Carly              9 East Rochest             55.19   8 
 14 Lamphron, Brooke          10 Spencerport              55.26   8 
 15 Peterson, Braxton          9 Rush Henriet             55.60   3 
 16 Beauchamp, Kelsey          9 East Rochest             55.89   7 
 17 Kaiser, Kerri             11 Rush Henriet             56.02   5 
 18 Maggio, Megan              8 East Irondeq             56.25   2 
 19 Robbins-Jackson, Alexand   9 Rush Henriet             56.55   5 
 20 Kubiak, Holly              9 East Rochest             56.57   8 
 21 Silva, Julia               9 East Rochest             56.77   9 
 22 Murphy, Mandala           11 Rush Henriet             56.91   4 
 23 Cordts, Joanna            10 Spencerport              57.62   5 
 24 Weis, Kimmy               11 Marion                   58.83   7 
 25 Murray, Bridey             7 Penfield                 59.27   5 
 26 Nairy, Laura               9 East Irondeq             59.69   6 
 27 DeValder, Grace            9 Byron-Bergen           1:00.34   6 
 28 Harvey, Eliza              9 LeRoy                  1:00.39   7 
 29 Reid, Gabrielle           10 East Irondeq           1:01.21   4 
 30 Dano, Sarah               12 Rush Henriet           1:01.36   9 
 31 Mulligan, Taylor           9 Brockport              1:01.39   8 
 32 Weaver, Ali                9 LeRoy                  1:02.04   4 
 33 Bristol, Jennie           10 Marion                 1:02.07   7 
 34 Kilmer, Skyler            10 Rush Henriet           1:02.21   7 
 35 Blair, Adryana             9 Brockport              1:02.24   9 
 36 Stratton, Carissa         11 Gates-Chili            1:02.70   6 
 37 Nacharaen, Nut            12 LeRoy                  1:10.11   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Katie         9 Spencerport            1:57.09  
  2 Leo, Trista                9 Penfield               2:00.43  
  3 Wisniewski, Jessica       10 Rush Henriet           2:00.49  
  4 Zink, Lindsay             10 Rush Henriet           2:02.42  
  5 Fore, Nicole              10 Byron-Bergen           2:03.32  
  6 Hasan, Sama                9 Rush Henriet           2:03.83  
  7 Truelson, Tabitha          7 Penfield               2:04.05  
  8 Hall, Kara                10 Byron-Bergen           2:06.71  
  9 Jessica, Esten             9 Spencerport            2:07.23  
 10 Phillips, Emily            9 Gates-Chili            2:10.92  
 11 Falleti, Ariana            9 Gates-Chili            2:13.04  
 12 Auburn, Sage               9 Rush Henriet           2:13.33  
 13 Desiato, Brittany         12 Spencerport            2:16.42  
 14 Taylor, Meredith           9 Rush Henriet           2:16.82  
 15 Arthur, Casey             12 LeRoy                  2:19.11  
 16 Monczynski, Emily          9 Penfield               2:19.15  
 17 Smith, Cassidie           11 Marcus Whitm           2:19.75  
 18 Browning, Camaryn         11 Gates-Chili            2:23.86  
 19 Dano, Sarah               12 Rush Henriet           2:35.23  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Kara                10 Byron-Bergen           3:39.67  
  2 Rogers, Rebecca           11 Rush Henriet           3:42.46  
  3 Fahrenholz, Victoria       7 Penfield               3:43.92  
  4 Fore, Nicole              10 Byron-Bergen           3:44.63  
  5 Pettit, Crystal            9 Rush Henriet           3:46.23  
  6 Sedita, Megan              7 Penfield               3:46.60  
  7 Peffley, Sarah            12 Penfield               3:46.65  
  8 Desiato, Brittany         12 Spencerport            4:00.09  
  9 Rodriquez, Yezenia         9 Gates-Chili            4:11.41  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jermyn, Kristin            9 Spencerport            6:00.26  
  2 Trimer, Meghan             9 Gates-Chili            6:00.58  
  3 Falleti, Ariana            9 Gates-Chili            6:10.34  
  4 Bell, Meagan               9 Gates-Chili            6:21.96  
  5 Deane, Brooke             12 Rush Henriet           6:50.07  
  6 Phillips, Emily            9 Gates-Chili            6:51.77  
  7 Surline, Nicole           11 Marion                 7:11.06  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lillie, Alexis            11 Spencerport            4-03.00  
  2 Palmer, Lauren            12 Spencerport            4-00.00  
  2 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 -- Abdukadir, Sartu           9 East Irondeq                DQ   jewelry
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Babb, Elizabeth            9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Mingoea, Annessa          10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Miller, Charissa          11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Paoletti, Anne Marie      10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Williamson, Tori          12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Palmer, Lauren            12 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orzechowski-Hall, Lauren  11 Brockport              9-08.50  
  2 Kilmer, Skyler            10 Rush Henriet           9-05.50  
  3 Wright, Laura             11 Brockport              8-09.00  
  4 Ayesh, Hyiat              10 East Irondeq           8-04.50  
  5 Elizabeth, Ontriveros     11 Spencerport            8-03.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hauck, Maryanna            9 Brockport             25-04.25  
  2 Leader, Casey              9 Spencerport           24-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tran, Milan               10 Gates-Chili           24-11.75  
  2 Williamson, Tori          12 Spencerport           22-11.25  
  3 Hall, Samantha             9 Batavia               22-05.00  
  4 Broutman, Hope            11 Brockport             22-02.75  
  5 Fiacco, Alyssa            11 Brockport             21-11.00  
  6 Shurgot, Calley           11 Marion                21-10.00  
  7 Devay, Dora                9 Batavia               21-07.25  
  8 Brown, Hayley             12 Marcus Whitm          21-06.50  
  9 Stanton, Alexis           11 Gates-Chili           21-04.00  
 10 Schiffer, Helina          11 Gates-Chili           20-02.00  
 11 Spragins, Ruth            11 Brockport             19-11.50  
 11 Salamone, Victoria        10 Brockport             19-11.50  
 13 Howard, Ronda             11 East Irondeq          19-07.50  
 14 Jones, Courtney            9 Batavia               18-09.00  
 15 Gillens, Dana              9 Marion                18-05.50  
 16 Slossar, Samantha         10 Brockport             18-04.00  
 17 Falco, Victoria            9 Brockport             18-03.00  
 18 Orzechowski-Hall, Lauren  11 Brockport             17-07.50  
 19 Haynes, Evelyn            11 Rush Henriet          17-00.00  
 20 Stalteri, Joanna          10 Brockport             16-10.50  
 21 Goulet, Courtney          10 Gates-Chili           14-09.75  
 22 Hailemariam, Ceeyon       11 Rush Henriet          13-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doyle, Bridget            10 Penfield               9:03.87  
  2 Bahr, Samantha             9 Rush Henriet           9:36.89  
  3 Carpenter, Patty           9 Penfield               9:39.68  
  4 Roesch, Emily             10 East Rochest          10:08.73  
  5 Ricci, Sharon             11 East Rochest          10:37.89  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dal, Shikiah               8 School Of Th              8.40   1 
  2 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda      8 East Rochest              8.61   2 
  2 Higgins, Abby              7 Marion                    8.61   2 
  4 Sutton, Tyra               7 Marion                    8.79   2 
  5 Celestine, Imani           8 School Of Th              8.92   1 
  6 Parker, Joyce              8 School Of Th              9.31   1 
  7 Case, Johanne              7 East Rochest              9.37   2 
  8 Delaney, Katie             8 Marion                    9.51   4 
  9 Lenarcik, Okoya            8 Red Jacket                9.61   3 
 10 Brock, Meghan              8 East Rochest              9.68   3 
 11 Luckman, Jamie             8 Marion                    9.74   4 
 12 Wagar, Julianna            8 Marcus Whitm              9.75   3 
 13 McDougal, Alexis           7 Marcus Whitm             10.13   3 
 14 Baldwin, Samantha          8 East Rochest             10.21   4 
 15 Kurmis, Jaime              7 East Rochest             10.30   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higgins, Abby              7 Marion                   51.13   2 
  2 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda      8 East Rochest             54.09   1 
  3 Sutton, Tyra               7 Marion                   54.95   1 
  4 Dal, Shikiah               8 School Of Th             55.01   1 
  5 Parker, Joyce              8 School Of Th             55.38   1 
  6 Celestine, Imani           8 School Of Th             55.61   1 
  7 Case, Johanne              7 East Rochest             56.60   3 
  8 Delaney, Katie             8 Marion                   56.87   2 
  9 Brock, Meghan              8 East Rochest             58.05   3 
 10 Luckman, Jamie             8 Marion                   58.55   2 
 11 Baker, Kourtney            8 Marion                   58.81   2 
 12 Brassie, Emma              8 Marcus Whitm             59.53   3 
 13 Rinella, Martha            8 Marion                 1:00.13   2 
 14 Button, Audrey             8 Marcus Whitm           1:02.07   3 
 15 Kurmis, Jaime              7 East Rochest           1:02.37   3 
 16 Wagar, Julianna            8 Marcus Whitm           1:02.45   3 
 17 Lenarcik, Okoya            8 Red Jacket             1:03.48   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanGee, Cheyanne           8 Marion                 3:51.23  
  2 Freese, Ali                8 Marcus Whitm           4:11.55  
  3 Arnold, Kellilyn           8 Marcus Whitm           4:12.10  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baxter, Taylor             8 East Rochest           5:59.30  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- McDougal, Alexis           7 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Kourtney            8 Marion                20-06.25  
  2 Baldwin, Samantha          8 East Rochest          20-04.75  
  3 Rinella, Martha            8 Marion                17-00.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanderBrook, Brandon      10 Marion                    6.82   1 
  2 Ziegler, Eric             12 Spencerport               6.85   1 
  3 Reynolds, Yusef           11 Ben Franklin              7.02   1 
  4 Mattice, Dale             11 Victor                    7.04   9 
  5 Martinez, Francisco       11 Batavia                   7.05   2 
  6 Traylor, Matt             12 Penfield                  7.08   2 
  7 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School Of Th              7.09   3 
  8 McGinnis, Aaron           11 Brockport                 7.13   4 
  9 Williams, Darazian        12 Batavia                   7.22   5 
 10 Hardaway, Taquan          11 School Of Th              7.26   3 
 11 Ta, Peter                 10 Spencerport               7.28   3 
 12 Reid, Delano              10 East Irondeq              7.30   8 
 13 Taylor, Jashaun           10 Ben Franklin              7.31   2 
 14 Rearick, Jacob            12 Midlakes                  7.32   6 
 14 Capezzuto, Mike           11 Victor                    7.32   9 
 16 Landschoot, Colby         10 Midlakes                  7.34   7 
 16 Scott, Zane               11 Victor                    7.34  10 
 18 Boggs, Benjamin           11 Spencerport               7.36   8 
 19 Colasardo, Chris          12 Red Jacket                7.38   6 
 20 Ortiz, Jeremiah           10 East Irondeq              7.39   4 
 21 Merrill, Xavier           10 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.40   2 
 22 Towner, Zach              11 Victor                    7.43   8 
 23 Rybak, Matt               12 Penfield                  7.44   9 
 23 Martin, Brok               9 Bath-Haverli              7.44   7 
 23 Bessey, Peter             12 Midlakes                  7.44   7 
 26 McDorman, Matt            12 North Rose W              7.47   8 
 26 Ramirez-Pacheco, Eddie    10 Midlakes                  7.47  16 
 28 Lingg, Brian              11 Brockport                 7.51   5 
 29 Woodard, Matthew          12 Red Jacket                7.59   5 
 30 Klier, Austin             11 Batavia                   7.64  10 
 31 DeMonte, Mikel            11 Brockport                 7.67   4 
 32 Arcadi, Nick              12 Red Creek                 7.71  12 
 33 Smith, Jalen              10 School Of Th              7.74   4 
 34 Raphael, Jared            12 Batavia                   7.76  10 
 35 Hotchkiss, Jared          11 Midlakes                  7.78  15 
 36 Coyne, Zach               10 Red Jacket                7.79  13 
 37 Zemaitis, Eric             9 Spencerport               7.81   3 
 38 Pardner, Gregory          11 School Of Th              7.82   6 
 39 Cuthbertson, Colby        10 Red Jacket                7.84  13 
 39 Wilbur, Alec              10 Red Creek                 7.84  14 
 41 Ball, Ryan                 9 North Rose W              7.85  11 
 42 Baley, Keith              11 Red Jacket                7.88  14 
 43 Mariano, Thomas            9 School Of Th              7.90   7 
 44 Torres, Joey               9 Bath-Haverli              7.92  11 
 45 Noll, Zach                11 Victor                    7.93  16 
 46 Hanford, Alex             12 Red Creek                 7.94  15 
 46 Landschoot, Christopher   11 Midlakes                  7.94  16 
 48 Vaughn, Clayton           11 East Rochest              7.96  19 
 48 Schaertl, Austin          10 Red Jacket                7.96  13 
 48 Cheasman, Kyle            11 Red Jacket                7.96  13 
 48 Bates, Jack                8 Bath-Haverli              7.96  11 
 52 Vaughn, Jake              12 East Rochest              7.97   9 
 53 Zadarlik, Paul            11 Midlakes                  8.01  16 
 53 Law, Stan                 10 Bath-Haverli              8.01  14 
 55 Podgaezky, Gonzalo        11 Marcus Whitm              8.03  10 
 56 Donalds, Frank            10 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.04  15 
 57 Ford, DJ                  11 Red Creek                 8.08  17 
 58 Burnett, Dan              12 Red Creek                 8.12  14 
 59 Coyne, Shane              10 Red Jacket                8.24  12 
 60 Mangione, AJ              12 East Rochest              8.31  11 
 61 Walsh, Jesse              11 East Rochest              8.33  20 
 62 Carpenter, Colin          11 Red Jacket                8.37  12 
 63 Pickering, Cole           10 Victor                    8.51  15 
 64 Frasca, Chris             12 Red Jacket                8.59  20 
 65 Baker, Ben                11 Midlakes                  8.61  17 
 66 Lafler, Patrick           12 Marcus Whitm              8.80  17 
 67 Camerillo, Emanuel        10 Red Creek                 8.82  17 
 68 Pilgrim, Tevon            10 School Of Th              8.87   6 
 69 Jerome, Jacob              9 Red Jacket                8.98  19 
 70 Ellersick, Mark           10 Red Jacket                9.07  19 
 71 Williamson, Jonathan      10 Red Jacket                9.21  20 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Zach             11 Penfield                 40.55   1 
  2 VanderBrook, Brandon      10 Marion                   40.73   1 
  3 Oliver, Shane             12 LeRoy                    40.94   3 
  4 Wilmoth, Mike             11 LeRoy                    41.43   3 
  5 Sutherland, Evan          12 Batavia                  41.47   5 
  6 Iadanza, Dylan            11 Victor                   41.77   6 
  7 Reynolds, Yusef           11 Ben Franklin             42.05   1 
  8 Xia, Anthony              12 Penfield                 42.28   5 
  9 Conklin, Justin            9 Bath-Haverli             42.36   9 
  9 Mattice, Dale             11 Victor                   42.36  14 
 11 Osborn, Sean              10 Spencerport              42.43  16 
 12 Bratt, Michael            12 Spencerport              42.66   5 
 13 Arcadi, Nick              12 Red Creek                42.75   8 
 14 Hixon, Conor              11 Victor                   42.95  12 
 15 Fite, Charles             12 Batavia                  43.00   7 
 16 Hardaway, Taquan          11 School Of Th             43.08   4 
 17 Callan, Jake              11 LeRoy                    43.14   8 
 18 Rearick, Jacob            12 Midlakes                 43.18   7 
 19 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush Henriet             43.28   3 
 20 Johnson, Michael          12 Bath-Haverli             43.38   6 
 21 Joseph, Miller            10 Ben Franklin             43.61   2 
 22 Jeffries, Tremec          12 Rush Henriet             43.83  15 
 23 Lingg, Brian              11 Brockport                43.95   9 
 24 Martin, Brok               9 Bath-Haverli             44.03   7 
 25 Fulkerson, David          11 Bath-Haverli             44.05   6 
 26 Hotchkiss, Jared          11 Midlakes                 44.28  15 
 27 Cuthbertson, Colby        10 Red Jacket               44.33  13 
 28 Capezzuto, Mike           11 Victor                   44.41  12 
 29 Mullins, Austin           12 Marcus Whitm             44.51   2 
 30 Ortiz, Eldon              11 Batavia                  44.54  11 
 31 Redden, Calvin            11 Rush Henriet             44.77   2 
 32 Wyand, Brandon             9 Victor                   44.90  14 
 33 Vaughn, Jake              12 East Rochest             44.91  11 
 34 Prospero, Nick            11 Byron-Bergen             45.45   4 
 35 Yost, Nathan               9 Victor                   45.72  14 
 36 DeMonte, Mikel            11 Brockport                45.83   9 
 37 Ball, Ryan                 9 North Rose W             46.07  10 
 38 Pardner, Gregory          11 School Of Th             46.08  13 
 39 Rice, Marshall            10 Bath-Haverli             46.82  13 
 40 Wandersee, Tyler          10 Red Creek                47.06  14 
 41 Emmert, Tucker            10 Red Creek                47.13   8 
 42 Coyne, Shane              10 Red Jacket               47.18  12 
 43 Brown, Jeff               12 Red Creek                47.46  11 
 44 Mangione, AJ              12 East Rochest             47.47  13 
 45 Folwell, Mark             10 Cal-Mum                  47.84  12 
 46 Ford, DJ                  11 Red Creek                48.38  15 
 47 Black, Will                9 Bath-Haverli             48.83  16 
 48 Chavez, Mattias           12 Red Jacket               49.60  11 
 49 Pickering, Cole           10 Victor                   49.82  14 
 50 Cheasman, Kyle            11 Red Jacket               50.85  12 
 51 Battey, Max               12 Brockport                51.21  16 
 52 Pilgrim, Tevon            10 School Of Th             52.83  15 
 53 Spadafora, Bryce           9 Red Jacket               54.00  16 
 54 Camerillo, Emanuel        10 Red Creek                54.24  15 
 55 Williamson, Jonathan      10 Red Jacket               54.50  16 
 -- Noble, Mitch              10 Batavia                     DQ   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hess, Zachary             12 North Rose W           1:33.81  
  2 Crandell, Alex            11 Penfield               1:36.05  
  3 Woodard, Matthew          12 Red Jacket             1:36.13  
  4 Nitche, Anthony           10 Victor                 1:36.75  
  5 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School Of Th           1:38.74  
  6 Castilleja, Dakota         9 East Rochest           1:38.86  
  7 Devlin, Shane             12 Red Jacket             1:39.37  
  8 Coburn, Mike              12 Spencerport            1:40.02  
  9 Cordts, Alexander         11 Spencerport            1:40.07  
 10 Gerstner, John            12 East Rochest           1:40.09  
 11 Ormsby, Patrick           12 Marcus Whitm           1:40.29  
 12 Vick, Jeremy              12 Penfield               1:40.54  
 13 Dunham, Chad              10 Spencerport            1:40.80  
 14 Enderby, Ryan             11 Penfield               1:41.14  
 15 Henrichsen, Ian           11 Bath-Haverli           1:41.26  
 16 Salotto, Mike             12 Marcus Whitm           1:41.37  
 17 Mertens, Ben              11 Victor                 1:43.44  
 18 Joseph, Miller            10 Ben Franklin           1:45.02  
 19 Walker, Chris             12 Penfield               1:45.20  
 20 Ransley, Eric             12 Midlakes               1:46.18  
 21 Jones, Evan               12 Midlakes               1:47.35  
 21 Russell, Ryan             11 LeRoy                  1:47.35  
 23 Fletcher, Kody             9 Marcus Whitm           1:47.64  
 24 Jones, Brondon             9 Red Creek              1:47.94  
 25 Podgaezky, Gonzalo        11 Marcus Whitm           1:48.07  
 26 Goebel, Mike              10 Victor                 1:49.66  
 27 Larzelere, Paul            9 Penn Yan               1:49.77  
 28 Corey, Josh               12 Marcus Whitm           1:51.97  
 29 Rapp-Ellis, Colin         12 Penfield               1:52.13  
 30 Williams, Raleigh         11 Ben Franklin           1:53.33  
 31 Erickson, Jack            11 Victor                 1:53.89  
 32 Chavez, Mattias           12 Red Jacket             1:54.50  
 33 Burghdurf, Horace          9 Red Creek              1:55.07  
 34 Mayo, Allen                9 Red Creek              1:57.96  
 35 Brown, Jeff               12 Red Creek              1:58.09  
 36 Wandersee, Tyler          10 Red Creek              1:59.74  
 37 Celestino, Jason          12 Midlakes               2:01.05  
 38 Drake, Dakota              9 Red Creek              2:01.18  
 39 Salisbury, Cain            9 Bath-Haverli           2:01.41  
 40 Folwell, Mark             10 Cal-Mum                2:05.71  
 41 Kehlenbeck, Shane         11 Red Jacket             2:05.76  
 42 Scheckler, Will            9 Midlakes               2:07.69  
 43 Seymour, Terry            10 Red Creek              2:10.18  
 44 Jerome, Jacob              9 Red Jacket             2:17.82  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweazy, Shaun             12 Brockport              2:50.10  
  2 Hayward, Connor           11 Victor                 2:50.39  
  3 Kolb, Stefan              12 Penfield               2:51.15  
  4 Shenal, Justin            12 Rush Henriet           2:52.74  
  5 Schwan, Paul              12 LeRoy                  2:56.14  
  6 Laird, Jon                11 Batavia                2:56.82  
  7 Jermyn, Alexander         11 Spencerport            3:00.62  
  8 Mullen, Destry            11 Byron-Bergen           3:05.72  
  9 Rawleigh, DJ              10 Bath-Haverli           3:06.15  
 10 To, Justin                12 Spencerport            3:06.63  
 11 Scarlata, Steven           9 Brockport              3:10.98  
 12 Ransley, Eric             12 Midlakes               3:11.99  
 13 Williams, Raleigh         11 Ben Franklin           3:13.28  
 14 Jones, Jacob               9 North Rose W           3:16.62  
 15 Russell, Ryan             11 LeRoy                  3:18.95  
 16 Hanford, Alex             12 Red Creek              3:20.37  
 17 Jones, Evan               12 Midlakes               3:20.91  
 18 Murray, Chris              9 Bath-Haverli           3:21.35  
 19 Dervisholli, Egzon         9 East Rochest           3:23.09  
 20 Reinhardt, Joe             9 Victor                 3:23.24  
 21 Ernst, Mitchell           11 Batavia                3:24.95  
 22 Koval, Ethan              11 Marion                 3:25.43  
 23 Hall, Jason                9 Victor                 3:27.31  
 24 Burghdurf, Horace          9 Red Creek              3:30.80  
 25 Iadanza, Danny             9 Victor                 3:40.04  
 26 Spadafora, Bryce           9 Red Jacket             3:43.62  
 27 Seymour, Terry            10 Red Creek              3:45.25  
 28 Damian, Kazior            12 Spencerport            3:45.52  
 29 Scheckler, Will            9 Midlakes               3:48.06  
 30 Whitcomb, Tyler           11 Victor                 4:07.41  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Andrew           11 Rush Henriet           4:39.71  
  2 Ekdahl, Zac               12 Marcus Whitm           4:40.94  
  3 Erb, M.J.                 11 Victor                 4:41.67  
  4 Reid, Kyle                12 Victor                 4:42.36  
  5 Hess, Zachary             12 North Rose W           4:42.62  
  6 Gumina, Tyler             12 Penfield               4:45.41  
  7 Jordon, Travis            11 Gates-Chili            4:45.47  
  8 Jones, Jesse              12 Brockport              4:48.76  
  9 Iovoli, Austin            12 Victor                 4:50.53  
 10 Steiger, Aidan            11 Victor                 4:55.04  
 11 Tassone, Brendan          11 Penfield               4:58.81  
 12 Mulcahy, Collin           11 Batavia                4:58.83  
 13 Galletto, William         11 Spencerport            5:02.60  
 14 Schantz, Mikey            10 Rush Henriet           5:03.82  
 15 Smathers, Mike            11 Victor                 5:04.40  
 16 Sulimowicz, Ricky         12 Gates-Chili            5:04.41  
 17 Salotto, Mike             12 Marcus Whitm           5:04.53  
 18 Paladino, Tyler           11 Penfield               5:05.50  
 19 Jamele, Geoff             11 Brockport              5:08.81  
 20 Sprague, Brady            12 Penfield               5:10.79  
 21 Mertens, Ben              11 Victor                 5:11.67  
 22 Kozlowski, Mike            9 Penfield               5:12.14  
 23 Mertens, George            9 Victor                 5:12.72  
 24 Erickson, Jack            11 Victor                 5:18.39  
 25 Spitzer, Matt             11 Victor                 5:26.84  
 26 Woodard, Jason            12 Red Jacket             5:30.54  
 27 Goebel, Mike              10 Victor                 5:30.88  
 28 Nieves, Brandon           12 Brockport              5:35.19  
 29 Ormsby, Patrick           12 Marcus Whitm           5:35.35  
 30 Corey, Josh               12 Marcus Whitm           5:37.75  
 31 DeSilva, Greg             10 Victor                 5:38.28  
 32 Kidder, Casey              9 Victor                 5:39.78  
 33 Washburn, Brent           10 Bath-Haverli           5:39.79  
 34 Ivanov, Trevor            12 North Rose W           5:40.50  
 35 Early, Ryan                9 North Rose W           5:43.37  
 36 Drake, Dakota              9 Red Creek              5:45.16  
 37 Draper, Tucker             9 Bath-Haverli           5:45.17  
 38 Mayo, Allen                9 Red Creek              5:45.95  
 39 Wandersee, Nick           10 East Rochest           5:54.25  
 40 Salisbury, Cain            9 Bath-Haverli           6:02.18  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:52.54   2 
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:57.70   1 
  3 Victor  'A'                                         3:58.87   2 
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:59.16   2 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        4:05.24   1 
  6 Ne/Nw Coll Prep  'A'                                4:05.36   1 
  7 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x4:07.04   3 
  8 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:08.46   3 
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:10.80   2 
 10 Spencerport  'B'                                   x4:13.98   1 
 11 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:16.92   3 
 12 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:17.65   2 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:18.65   3 
 14 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x4:29.10   4 
 15 Victor  'B'                                        x4:29.96   4 
 16 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:29.99   3 
 17 LeRoy  'B'                                         x4:47.49   4 
 18 Marcus Whitman  'B'                                x5:30.48   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        9:13.44  
  2 Victor  'A'                                         9:15.14  
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      9:23.36  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       9:39.24  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:48.00  
  6 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                10:02.23  
  7 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                            10:11.22  
  8 Rush Henrietta  'B'                               x10:12.51  
  9 Spencerport  'B'                                  x10:23.22  
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:31.52  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili            6-02.00  
  2 Benson, Elliot            11 East Rochest           5-08.00  
  3 Irvin, Terence            12 Batavia                5-06.00  
  3 Jackson, Jacob            11 Spencerport            5-06.00  
  5 Sermons, Derek            12 Ne/Nw Coll P           5-04.00  
  6 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                5-02.00  
  7 Zemaitis, Eric             9 Spencerport            5-00.00  
  7 Sicker, Cosimo            12 East Rochest           5-00.00  
  7 Hobart, Matthew           12 Midlakes               5-00.00  
 10 Bartosiewcz, Robert       12 Penfield               4-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartula, Jeremy           11 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  2 Johnson, Adam             12 Spencerport           11-00.00  
  2 Molinari, Kristoffer      11 Rush Henriet          11-00.00  
  2 Adler, Josh               12 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  5 Williams, Eric            11 Batavia               10-00.00  
  5 Brown, Jacob              11 Rush Henriet          10-00.00  
  7 Tylock, Chris             11 Penfield               9-06.00  
  8 Garrow, Peter             11 Penfield               9-00.00  
  8 Maxwell, Ben              11 Victor                 9-00.00  
 10 Baszynski, Luke           11 Spencerport            8-06.00  
 -- Nguyen, Mitch             12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Ortiz, Eldon              11 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili           22-04.00  
  2 Ziegler, Eric             12 Spencerport           21-03.75  
  3 Person, Jailen            12 East Irondeq          21-02.50  
  4 Traylor, Matt             12 Penfield              20-07.50  
  5 Irvin, Terence            12 Batavia               19-07.75  
  6 Russ, Malcolm             12 Marcus Whitm          19-04.00  
  7 McGinnis, Aaron           11 Brockport             19-03.00  
  8 Zito, Jake                12 East Rochest          18-11.00  
  9 VanderWeide, Nick         11 Midlakes              18-06.50  
 10 Aronson, Andrew           12 Rush Henriet          18-04.00  
 10 Williams, Darazian        12 Batavia               18-04.00  
 12 Ta, Peter                 10 Spencerport           18-00.75  
 13 Towner, Zach              11 Victor                17-09.25  
 14 Emmert, Tucker            10 Red Creek             16-08.25  
 15 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush Henriet          16-07.00  
 16 Jung, Nick                12 Victor                16-06.00  
 17 Maxwell, Ben              11 Victor                16-05.50  
 18 Ortiz, Jeremiah           10 East Irondeq          16-05.00  
 19 Hobart, Matthew           12 Midlakes              16-04.75  
 20 Blum, Andrew              11 Penfield              16-01.50  
 21 Zadarlik, Paul            11 Midlakes              15-11.75  
 22 Ramirez-Pacheco, Eddie    10 Midlakes              15-10.50  
 23 Bromley, Zac              10 Batavia               15-09.50  
 24 Belcher, Damon            12 LeRoy                 15-08.50  
 25 Owens, Rubin               9 LeRoy                 15-03.25  
 26 Fowler, Malcolm           10 Rush Henriet          15-03.00  
 27 Landschoot, Christopher   11 Midlakes              15-00.00  
 28 Jones, Brondon             9 Red Creek             14-10.75  
 29 Law, Stan                 10 Bath-Haverli          14-09.50  
 30 Burnett, Dan              12 Red Creek             14-09.00  
 31 Mariano, Thomas            9 School Of Th          14-07.50  
 32 Smith, Jalen              10 School Of Th          13-11.00  
 33 Houck, Konner              9 Victor                13-08.50  
 34 Baley, Keith              11 Red Jacket            13-07.50  
 -- Frazier, Malcolm          12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Schaner, Kaleb             9 Victor                    FOUL  
 -- Baley, Nate                9 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 -- Behnk, Peter              11 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Person, Jailen            12 East Irondeq          42-08.50  
  2 Zito, Jake                12 East Rochest          40-00.50  
  3 Jackson, Jacob            11 Spencerport           37-03.00  
  4 VanderWeide, Nick         11 Midlakes              36-11.50  
  5 Rybak, Matt               12 Penfield              36-08.00  
  6 Koval, Ethan              11 Marion                36-05.25  
  7 Devlin, Shane             12 Red Jacket            35-00.75  
  8 Owens, Rubin               9 LeRoy                 35-00.25  
  9 Jung, Nick                12 Victor                34-06.00  
 10 Olsen, Matt               10 Marcus Whitm          32-11.50  
 11 Tylock, Chris             11 Penfield              31-01.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DuPan, Josh               12 Brockport             44-11.50  
  2 Ouelette, Stephan         11 Brockport             42-05.50  
  3 Hayes, Wesley             10 North Rose W          41-10.50  
  4 Reid, Delano              10 East Irondeq          41-08.75  
  5 Noll, Zach                11 Victor                41-04.75  
  6 Hoye, Tyler               11 Batavia               40-06.00  
  7 Jonza, Derek              12 Red Creek             40-00.75  
  8 Colasardo, Chris          12 Red Jacket            39-10.50  
  9 White, Caz                12 Brockport             39-09.50  
 10 Raphael, Jared            12 Batavia               39-01.50  
 11 Hall, Nicholas            12 Spencerport           39-00.75  
 12 DeHaven, Kyle             12 Brockport             38-07.25  
 13 Lafler, Patrick           12 Marcus Whitm          37-00.00  
 13 Taylor, Jashaun           10 Ben Franklin          37-00.00  
 15 Strub, justin             12 Midlakes              36-09.00  
 16 Radka, Dustin             12 Batavia               36-07.75  
 17 Carpenter, Colin          11 Red Jacket            36-06.00  
 18 Gillens, Ian              10 Marion                36-05.25  
 19 VanGrol, Dave             12 LeRoy                 34-08.75  
 20 Vaughn, Clayton           11 East Rochest          34-05.00  
 21 Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili           34-04.50  
 22 Kofahl, Chad              11 Victor                34-00.50  
 23 Johnson, John             11 Spencerport           33-02.25  
 24 Saxton, Joshua            10 Rush Henriet          32-10.50  
 25 Donalds, Frank            10 Ne/Nw Coll P          32-03.75  
 26 Royster, Eric             11 Ben Franklin          32-02.50  
 27 Litts, Ben                12 Midlakes              32-01.00  
 28 Baker, Ben                11 Midlakes              32-00.75  
 29 Tyson, Jacob              11 Batavia               31-08.00  
 30 Walsh, Jesse              11 East Rochest          31-06.50  
 31 Gharzouzi, Ed             11 Victor                31-06.25  
 32 Day, Trevor               11 Batavia               31-05.50  
 33 Hewa, Nicholas             9 Gates-Chili           30-05.00  
 34 Johnson, Matt             10 Victor                30-02.00  
 35 Bloss, Owen               12 Penfield              28-09.00  
 36 Bartosiewcz, Robert       12 Penfield              28-08.75  
 37 Jacobs, Ben               11 Red Jacket            28-00.00  
 38 Siles, Spencer            12 Midlakes              27-06.75  
 39 Frasca, Chris             12 Red Jacket            26-06.50  
 40 Saracino, Jacob           11 Midlakes              26-05.00  
 41 Chapman, Jake             10 Rush Henriet          26-00.50  
 42 Wilkes, Cody              12 Midlakes              24-11.50  
 43 Schaertl, Austin          10 Red Jacket            24-08.50  
 44 Ellersick, Mark           10 Red Jacket            23-05.50  
 45 Rearick, Chance            9 Midlakes              20-09.25  
 46 Liberati, Nick             9 Red Jacket            19-11.00  
 47 French, Josh              10 Red Jacket            17-04.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nartey, Andreas           12 East Irondeq              7.37   1 
  2 Thompson, Derek           10 Penfield                  7.58   3 
  3 Bailey, Matt              11 Batavia                   7.60   1 
  4 Kalir, Liam               10 Brockport                 7.76   9 
  5 Lechner, Matt             10 Penfield                  7.78   4 
  6 Riola, Alexander          11 Gates-Chili               7.84   3 
  7 Rocco, David              10 Penfield                  7.95   8 
  8 Sokolow, Greg             10 Penfield                  7.96   6 
  8 Canzoneri, Nick            9 Batavia                   7.96   2 
 10 Drabik, Gavin              9 Penfield                  7.97   8 
 11 Hinchman, Joseph           9 Gates-Chili               8.02   3 
 12 Allchin, Matt              9 Penfield                  8.06   7 
 13 Laird, Brian              10 Batavia                   8.15   5 
 14 Gomez, James              11 Batavia                   8.20   6 
 15 Naegely, J'Shon            9 Batavia                   8.21   7 
 16 Coburn, Kyle               9 Spencerport               8.25   6 
 17 Tran, Peter               11 Spencerport               8.26   5 
 18 Estey, William             9 Penfield                  8.30   7 
 19 Jacobs, Ron                9 Batavia                   8.35   5 
 20 Rhodes, Steven            10 East Irondeq              8.39   4 
 21 Walgrove, David           10 Penfield                  8.45   3 
 22 Onesengmani, Henry         9 Penfield                  8.52   9 
 23 Roberts, Chaz              9 Penfield                  8.62   8 
 23 Ferguson, Christopher     10 East Irondeq              8.62   8 
 25 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                   8.66   1 
 26 Delrosario, Manuel         9 Batavia                   8.74   2 
 27 Andolina, Nicholas        12 Spencerport               8.93   5 
 28 Demmer, Tyler              9 Batavia                   9.03   6 
 29 Kader, Bryar              10 Brockport                 9.14  10 
 30 Foley, Ian                10 Brockport                 9.18  10 
 31 Ernst, Nate               10 Batavia                   9.43   7 
 32 DeGraff, Joe              12 Penfield                  9.54   9 
 33 Kirven, Rory               9 Penfield                 10.06   1 
 34 Beaver, Carl              11 Batavia                  10.21   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wray, Josh                10 Rush Henriet             40.53   1 
  2 Nartey, Andreas           12 East Irondeq             41.91   1 
  3 Badders, Josh             10 Spencerport              42.92  10 
  4 Driessen, David           11 Marion                   43.23   4 
  5 Boylan, Peter             10 LeRoy                    43.42   7 
  6 Woodworth, Jeff           10 LeRoy                    45.07   3 
  7 Riola, Alexander          11 Gates-Chili              45.10   1 
  8 Sgarzi, Julian            10 Spencerport              45.25  10 
  9 Kalir, Liam               10 Brockport                45.33   7 
 10 Stevenson, Brandon         9 Batavia                  45.45   2 
 11 McClurg, Doug              9 LeRoy                    45.56   7 
 12 Kaddouri, Tarik           11 Penfield                 45.83   2 
 13 Callahan, Brandon          8 Brockport                46.27   5 
 14 Sokolow, Greg             10 Penfield                 46.32   5 
 15 Hinchman, Joseph           9 Gates-Chili              46.36   3 
 16 Matte, Brian               9 Rush Henriet             46.38   5 
 17 Miller, Zack               9 Batavia                  46.54   2 
 18 Doward, Matt              10 Rush Henriet             46.68   9 
 19 Brennan, Bryan            12 LeRoy                    46.79   6 
 20 Wooten, Jason             10 Rush Henriet             46.80   7 
 21 Jermyn, Brandon            9 Spencerport              47.12  10 
 22 Hair, Matt                 9 Rush Henriet             47.14   9 
 23 Lew, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet             47.18   6 
 24 Hayes, Dan                 9 LeRoy                    47.41   7 
 25 Walgrove, David           10 Penfield                 47.72   2 
 26 Giannetti, Anthony        11 Rush Henriet             48.67   8 
 27 Beaver, Carl              11 Batavia                  48.84   3 
 28 Cammett, Ben              10 Rush Henriet             48.93   9 
 29 Kader, Bryar              10 Brockport                48.97   9 
 30 Gomez, James              11 Batavia                  49.11   5 
 31 Canzoneri, Nick            9 Batavia                  49.22   3 
 32 Estey, William             9 Penfield                 49.48   8 
 33 Worden, Kyle              11 LeRoy                    50.33   4 
 34 Gernold, Josh              9 LeRoy                    50.99   3 
 35 Allchin, Matt              9 Penfield                 51.09   4 
 36 Elliott, Devin            12 LeRoy                    51.38  10 
 37 Orlando, Nate              9 LeRoy                    51.56   6 
 38 Sewar, Matt                9 Rush Henriet             51.67   8 
 38 Onesengmani, Henry         9 Penfield                 51.67   8 
 40 Foley, Ian                10 Brockport                52.10   9 
 41 Kennedy, Bailey            9 LeRoy                    54.08   6 
 42 Andolina, Nicholas        12 Spencerport              54.88   4 
 43 Syracuse, Mitch            9 LeRoy                    55.15   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wemesfelder, Stephen      12 Marion                 1:40.26  
  2 Lasher, Paul              10 Rush Henriet           1:41.81  
  3 Wright, Jeremy            12 Rush Henriet           1:44.43  
  4 Lebens-Higgins, Zach      12 Rush Henriet           1:47.32  
  5 Johnson, Joshua            9 Gates-Chili            1:49.09  
  6 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                  1:49.29  
  7 Smith, Greg               10 Brockport              1:50.17  
  8 Brennan, Bryan            12 LeRoy                  1:50.48  
  9 Neumann, Mash             10 LeRoy                  1:52.92  
 10 Michel, Zach              10 LeRoy                  1:54.88  
 11 Hermann, Alex             12 Penfield               1:57.36  
 12 Livermore, Matt           10 LeRoy                  2:00.37  
 13 Woodworth, John            9 LeRoy                  2:01.17  
 14 Furtner, Jacob             9 Rush Henriet           2:02.38  
 15 Whalen, Dean               9 Rush Henriet           2:05.68  
 16 Coburn, Kyle               9 Spencerport            2:06.74  
 17 Gernold, Josh              9 LeRoy                  2:07.40  
 18 Elliott, Devin            12 LeRoy                  2:12.16  
 19 Kennedy, Bailey            9 LeRoy                  2:13.22  
 20 Hayes, Dan                 9 LeRoy                  2:13.70  
 21 Syracuse, Mitch            9 LeRoy                  2:17.35  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brophy, Matt              11 Penfield               3:05.38  
  2 Tennity, Luke             12 Marion                 3:09.42  
  3 Clor, Mat                 12 Batavia                3:10.10  
  4 Robinson, Ben             12 Penfield               3:13.63  
  5 Young, Justin              9 Spencerport            3:13.66  
  6 Lawerence, Andrew         12 Spencerport            3:13.92  
  7 Besser, Kyle               9 Spencerport            3:14.32  
  8 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                  3:15.79  
  9 Masters, Ian               9 Penfield               3:16.30  
 10 Nickerson, Kevin          10 Byron-Bergen           3:17.64  
 11 Neumann, Mash             10 LeRoy                  3:19.04  
 12 DiMarino, Andrew          12 Rush Henriet           3:27.44  
 13 Laird, Brian              10 Batavia                3:29.43  
 14 Michel, Zach              10 LeRoy                  3:29.58  
 15 Poole, Donovan            10 Midlakes               3:30.60  
 16 Livermore, Matt           10 LeRoy                  3:31.54  
 17 Woodworth, John            9 LeRoy                  3:34.33  
 18 Schumacher, Danny          8 Penfield               3:42.50  
 19 Demmer, Tyler              9 Batavia                3:48.43  
 20 Ernst, Nate               10 Batavia                3:58.02  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larkin, Mike              10 Rush Henriet           5:12.52  
  2 Martin, Kyle              11 Rush Henriet           5:25.10  
  3 Erdogan, Malcolm          10 Spencerport            5:26.11  
  4 Mozingo, Sam              11 Penfield               5:29.18  
  5 Baker, Kenny              12 Marion                 5:30.28  
  6 Ortiz, Luis               12 Batavia                5:31.01  
  7 Robinson, Cal              9 Penfield               5:33.55  
  8 Johnson, Joshua            9 Gates-Chili            5:37.24  
  9 Hilt, Zachary             12 Rush Henriet           5:38.42  
 10 Wemesfelder, Stephen      12 Marion                 5:40.46  
 11 Gillolly, John             8 Penfield               5:42.75  
 12 Bolger, Morgan            11 Victor                 5:44.52  
 13 Saxton, Jason             12 Marion                 5:55.70  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hotto, Jeff               12 Penfield               5-06.00  
  2 Stevenson, Brandon         9 Batavia                4-09.00  
  3 Snell, Eric               10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 -- Stokes, Spencer            9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Ferguson, Christopher     10 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Matte, Brian               9 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Furtner, Jacob             9 Rush Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trieste, Jacob            10 Gates-Chili           10-00.00  
 -- Cory, Keyes                9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Lana, Nick                 9 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Hewa, Nicholas             9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Spies, Matt                9 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gloff, Jeff               11 Brockport             16-01.00  
  2 Thompson, Derek           10 Penfield              15-06.25  
  3 Pasquale, Jordan           9 Spencerport           14-09.00  
  4 Marinas, Lance            10 East Irondeq          14-07.00  
  5 Callahan, Brandon          8 Brockport             14-03.25  
  6 Giannetti, Anthony        11 Rush Henriet          14-01.50  
  7 Timmons, Jacob            10 East Irondeq          13-04.00  
  8 Wooten, Jason             10 Rush Henriet          13-00.00  
  9 Naegely, J'Shon            9 Batavia               12-09.00  
 10 Rocco, David              10 Penfield              10-03.50  
 11 Jacobs, Ron                9 Batavia                9-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasquale, Jordan           9 Spencerport           30-04.25  
  2 Timmons, Jacob            10 East Irondeq          28-11.50  
  3 DiStefano, Samuel         11 Spencerport           28-05.25  
  4 Tran, Peter               11 Spencerport           26-11.50  
 -- Miller, Zack               9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gloff, Jeff               11 Brockport             34-11.25  
  2 Vivian, Walker            10 Brockport             32-06.50  
  3 Bailey, Matt              11 Batavia               31-05.00  
  4 Bienias, Ryan             11 Batavia               30-04.50  
  5 Perry, Jason              10 LeRoy                 29-04.00  
  6 Delrosario, Manuel         9 Batavia               28-10.50  
  7 Paulhamus, Randall        12 Byron-Bergen          28-09.75  
  8 Flynn, Patrick            11 Batavia               28-02.75  
  9 Rhodes, Steven            10 East Irondeq          28-02.00  
  9 Mitchell, Sam             10 Marion                28-02.00  
 11 Austin, Josh              11 Batavia               27-08.25  
 12 DiProspero, Tommy         11 Rush Henriet          26-09.00  
 13 Ortiz, Frederick          11 Gates-Chili           25-09.00  
 14 Weaver, Reagan            10 Penfield              25-06.00  
 15 Lowery-Dulieu, Cullen      9 Brockport             24-04.00  
 16 Mitchell, DJ              10 Brockport             24-02.00  
 17 Hewa, Nicholas             9 Gates-Chili           22-10.00  
 18 Wood, Jordan               9 Spencerport           22-07.50  
 19 Reinagel, Maxwell          9 Spencerport           22-01.50  
 20 Schottmiller, Charlie     10 Rush Henriet          22-00.75  
 21 Waringa, Jack             10 Rush Henriet          20-11.00  
 22 Ortiz, Jose               10 East Irondeq          20-04.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex                9 Batavia                   7.56   1 
  2 Dorow, Ethan               7 East Rochest              9.31   2 
  3 Argento, Jack              8 East Rochest              9.97   2 
  4 Maslyn, Jacob              8 Red Jacket               10.27   2 
  5 Guzman, Abram              8 School Of Th             10.73   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex                9 Batavia                  43.34   1 
  2 Lucas, Justus              7 School Of Th             45.68   1 
  3 Dotterweich, Ryan          9 Red Jacket               52.30   1 
  4 Amati, Enzio               7 East Rochest             53.89   2 
  5 Franciosa, Jonah           7 East Rochest             54.68   2 
  6 Sturtz, RJ                 7 Marion                   54.90   1 
  7 Dorow, Ethan               7 East Rochest             57.44   2 
  8 Walker, Dominick           7 Marcus Whitm             58.52   2 
  9 Herendeen, Justin          8 Red Jacket             1:03.14   1 
 10 Guzman, Abram              8 School Of Th           1:03.50   1 
 11 Maslyn, Jacob              8 Red Jacket             1:04.42   2 
 12 Herendeen, Beau            7 Red Jacket             1:10.04   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Marcus             10 Ne/Nw Coll P           1:57.79  
  2 McCall, Trinity            8 Marcus Whitm           2:05.42  
  3 Polcyn-Evans, Jacob        9 School Of Th           2:16.65  
  4 Statt, Nathan              7 Marion                 2:17.69  
  5 Devlin, Matt               8 Red Jacket             2:19.96  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daudelin, Ryan             8 East Rochest           3:35.43  
  2 Zalewski, Alec             8 East Rochest           3:37.77  
  3 Adler, Brandon             8 East Rochest           3:45.89  
  4 O'Connor, Cody             8 Marcus Whitm           3:46.76  
  5 Statt, Nathan              7 Marion                 4:04.05  
  6 Smith, Nate                8 Marcus Whitm           4:09.18  
  7 Argento, Jack              8 East Rochest           4:29.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanss, Jacob               9 East Rochest           5:37.30  
  2 Burris, Tafai              8 School Of Th           6:41.83  
  3 Daniels, Owen              8 School Of Th           6:43.75  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sturtz, RJ                 7 Marion                12-08.00  
  2 Franciosa, Jonah           7 East Rochest          12-07.00  
  3 Amati, Enzio               7 East Rochest          11-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Radka, Jacob               9 Batavia               29-01.00  
  2 Skinner, Matt             10 Red Jacket            22-06.25  
  3 Lord, Nick                 8 Batavia               22-00.25