Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2010 11:27 PM
                          RWTL-Blocks AB - 12/11/2010                          
                                Univ Rochester                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Ashley            12 Edison Tech               7.46   1 
  2 Long, Camaria             11 Aquinas                   7.49   1 
  3 Love, Tanisha             10 Edison Tech               7.60   1 
  4 Granger, Jaya              9 Aquinas                   7.88   2 
  5 Jones, Kandace            12 Greece Athen              7.95   2 
  6 Sanders, Jeanette         11 EAST                      7.98   7 
  7 Wallace, Sashay           12 Churchville-              8.02   7 
  8 Kymble, Sarah             11 Canandaigua               8.03   2 
  9 Hudson, Winsom            12 Aquinas                   8.04   2 
 10 Ikpot, Emem                8 Mercy                     8.05   3 
 11 Reed, Nyia                11 Edison Tech               8.13   1 
 12 Mercendetti, Alysha       10 Aquinas                   8.19   5 
 13 Brust, Haley               8 Hilton                    8.22   5 
 14 Knight, Brianna           12 EAST                      8.23  10 
 15 Brooks, Fallon            11 Churchville-              8.24   9 
 16 DeBona, Melissa           11 Churchville-              8.28   9 
 17 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me              8.29   7 
 18 Gibson, Shardae           12 EAST                      8.32   9 
 19 Aponte, Alexa              9 Aquinas                   8.34   5 
 20 Mugnola, Maddie           11 Canandaigua               8.36   6 
 21 Jones, Royality            9 Edison Tech               8.37   3 
 21 Seeger, Andrea            12 Bishop Kearn              8.37  10 
 23 Torres, Jasmine           11 Churchville-              8.38  12 
 24 Garno, Bailey             12 Hilton                    8.39   4 
 25 Blair, Shaniece            9 Edison Tech               8.51   3 
 26 Smith, Tiana              10 Edison Tech               8.57   4 
 27 Daunton, Gwyneth          11 West Irondeq              8.58  15 
 28 Brand, Alicia             12 Canandaigua               8.60   9 
 29 Cook, Amanda               9 Aquinas                   8.61   6 
 30 Ceciliano, Melissa        10 Canandaigua               8.63   6 
 31 Bernardi, Breanna         11 Bishop Kearn              8.68  16 
 32 Hrycko, Cydney            10 Waterloo                  8.71  13 
 32 Stappenbeck, Casey        10 Churchville-              8.71  16 
 34 Osborne, Jordan            9 Waterloo                  8.72  11 
 35 Deangelo, Chrissy         12 Alexander                 8.74   3 
 36 Poplaski, Tori            10 Waterloo                  8.75  15 
 37 Shumuyel, Mimi            11 West Irondeq              8.80  12 
 38 Kindler, Molly            11 Aquinas                   8.85   5 
 39 Roberts, Kimili           11 Aquinas                   8.86   7 
 40 Coleman, Jennifer          8 Hilton                    8.87   8 
 41 O'Dell, Kaitlyn            9 Canandaigua               8.88   8 
 42 Beckwith, Casey           11 Romulus                   8.93  10 
 43 Firkins, Shannon          12 Hilton                    8.95   6 
 44 Soto, Alyssia              9 Waterloo                  9.02  16 
 45 Vaughn, Shekinah          11 Churchville-              9.07  11 
 46 Phommachanh, Cathy        10 Edison Tech               9.11   4 
 47 Bradway, Maddie            7 Pittsford Me              9.16  11 
 48 Lowry, Halle              11 EAST                      9.20  13 
 49 Vitello, Samantha          9 Churchville-              9.21  14 
 50 Torres, Amber             11 West Irondeq              9.24  14 
 51 Foster, LaTaBrione         9 Edison Tech               9.36  13 
 52 Vitello, Shana            12 Churchville-              9.38  14 
 53 Seils, Amanda             10 Romulus                   9.51  13 
 54 Williams, Marie           12 Pittsford Me              9.73  12 
 55 Wilson, Shante            11 EAST                      9.95  14 
 56 Williams, Briana          12 West Irondeq             10.11  15 
 57 Tikabo, Adiyam            12 West Irondeq             10.32  15 
 -- Healy, Rebecca             9 Churchville-                NT  17 
 -- Bates, Jordan              9 Waterloo                    NT  17 
 -- Sauka, Victoria           12 Pittsford Me                NT  17 
 -- Gambrill, Aubrey          11 Churchville-                NT  17 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie           10 Mercy                    45.17   1 
  2 Carroll, Billie           11 Edison Tech              45.70   1 
  3 Stanley, Lela             12 Edison Tech              46.88   1 
  4 Daymon, Tyler             10 Bishop Kearn             47.48   3 
  5 Kymble, Sarah             11 Canandaigua              47.62   2 
  6 Gleason, Julia             9 Canandaigua              48.00   3 
  7 Crocetti, Rachel          12 Hilton                   48.78   4 
  8 Trimaine, Margo            9 Pittsford Me             48.91  10 
  9 Kaufman, Sarah            12 Pittsford Su             49.00   5 
 10 Leisner, Claire           11 Mercy                    49.05   8 
 11 Mugnola, Maddie           11 Canandaigua              49.19   8 
 12 Touchstone, Chelsea       11 Greece Athen             49.20  12 
 13 Axelrod, Rian             10 Pittsford Su             49.36  11 
 14 Bayer, Bridget            10 Pittsford Me             49.59   6 
 15 Garno, Ellie              10 Hilton                   49.67   7 
 16 Johnston, Ashley          12 Canandaigua              49.89   3 
 17 Beckens, Autumn           11 Sodus                    49.91   7 
 18 Powers, Julia             12 Pittsford Me             49.96   4 
 19 Jones, Kandace            12 Greece Athen             50.18  11 
 20 Wild, Kasey               12 Canandaigua              50.22   5 
 21 Meitus, Amanda             8 Mercy                    50.44   4 
 22 Wood, Anna                11 Canandaigua              50.66  14 
 23 Fox, Alexandra            11 Canandaigua              50.79   7 
 24 Stewart, Sable            10 Greece Athen             51.25  13 
 25 Stephany, Elizabeth        9 Honeoye                  52.06  12 
 26 Serling, Samantha          9 Pittsford Me             52.09   9 
 27 Osborne, Jordan            9 Waterloo                 52.22  14 
 28 Smith, Kelly              10 Mercy                    52.25   6 
 29 Cook, Amanda               9 Aquinas                  52.59  11 
 30 Shaughnessy, Kristen      10 Honeoye                  52.82  13 
 31 O'Dell, Kaitlyn            9 Canandaigua              53.22   9 
 32 Sherman, Brittany         12 Mercy                    53.24   8 
 33 Piacente, Courtney         9 Honeoye                  53.44  13 
 34 Wettreich, Courtney        9 Honeoye                  53.52  14 
 35 Hernandez, Gabriella      10 Greece Athen             54.00  12 
 36 Rossi, Alexis             10 Hilton                   54.20  15 
 37 Gillmore, Kaitlyn         11 Canandaigua              54.35   5 
 38 Richards, Vaaseen         10 Bishop Kearn             54.45  16 
 39 Penepent, Morgan          10 Churchville-             54.76  16 
 40 Champion, Ashley          11 Waterloo                 54.94  16 
 41 Geen, Erin                10 Mercy                    55.00  13 
 42 Telek, Kelsey             12 Pittsford Me             55.06  12 
 43 Shi, Grace                 9 Pittsford Me             55.36  12 
 44 Olschewske, Devan         10 Canandaigua              55.78  10 
 45 Sherbyn, Shelby            9 Waterloo                 56.46  15 
 46 Osytek, Sophie             9 Waterloo                 56.69  14 
 47 Luo, Sherry                9 Pittsford Me             57.44  13 
 48 Excell, Moirah            10 Waterloo                 58.46  15 
 49 Benjamin, Kaylie          11 Waterloo               1:01.38  16 
 50 Spencer, Kendall          12 Churchville-           1:02.56  16 
 -- Shaughnessy, Sam          12 Honeoye                     DQ   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kylie               11 Pittsford Me           1:46.51  
  2 Ward, Mackenzie           10 Pittsford Su           1:49.97  
  3 Hess, Laura               12 Hilton                 1:51.00  
  4 Withrow, Megan            12 Hilton                 1:51.55  
  5 Butler, Sara              12 West Irondeq           1:51.80  
  6 Tuttle, Georgia           10 West Irondeq           1:52.09  
  7 Manwaring, Rebecca        11 Waterloo               1:53.78  
  8 van der Sloot, Kate       10 Pittsford Su           1:56.25  
  9 Lafferty, Courtney        11 Greece Athen           1:56.94  
 10 O'Leary, Caitlin          12 Greece Athen           1:57.73  
 11 Powell, Mijoi              9 Mercy                  1:57.81  
 12 Andrews, Jenn             11 Pittsford Su           1:58.15  
 13 Lashbrook, Caitlin        12 Greece Athen           2:01.15  
 14 Buscemi, Cassie           12 Honeoye                2:01.36  
 15 Rennie, Jessica           10 Waterloo               2:01.84  
 16 Touchstone, Chelsea       11 Greece Athen           2:02.66  
 17 Flynn, Mary               10 Churchville-           2:02.86  
 18 Milici, Stephanie         12 Greece Odyss           2:02.99  
 19 Ward, Brittany            11 Greece Athen           2:05.80  
 20 Rose, Isabelle            11 Sodus                  2:07.19  
 21 Bubie, Nicole             11 Greece Odyss           2:08.29  
 22 Balcerak, Maya            11 Honeoye                2:08.65  
 23 Hernandez, Gabriella      10 Greece Athen           2:12.72  
 24 Olschewske, Devan         10 Canandaigua            2:23.15  
 25 Miazga, Kirstie           12 South Seneca           2:28.83  
 26 Walters, Natalie          10 Waterloo               2:30.19  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Meghan         11 Canandaigua            3:12.66  
  2 Tuttle, Georgia           10 West Irondeq           3:21.93  
  3 Atkins, Morgan            12 Pittsford Me           3:22.50  
  4 Garbarino, Caitlyn        12 Mercy                  3:23.95  
  5 Pieper, Lilly              9 Pittsford Me           3:26.41  
  6 Goldman, Shauna           12 Pittsford Me           3:26.91  
  7 Zeccola, Amanda            8 Pittsford Me           3:27.21  
  8 Swetman, Brenna           10 Pittsford Me           3:27.64  
  9 Mott, Christiana          11 Pittsford Me           3:30.97  
 10 Rebar, Hannah              9 Hilton                 3:36.99  
 11 Cedruly, Sarah            10 Mercy                  3:47.67  
 12 Jones, Sarah              10 Hilton                 3:48.81  
 13 Rennie, Jessica           10 Waterloo               3:49.12  
 14 Flick, Morgan             11 Honeoye                3:49.82  
 15 Dobbertin, Nikki           9 Honeoye                3:50.45  
 16 Mosher, Lauren            11 Aquinas                3:51.11  
 17 Rissew, Kayla              9 Hilton                 3:51.78  
 18 Abel, Anne                11 Aquinas                3:56.00  
 19 Ji-Eun, Crystal           11 Bishop Kearn           3:58.99  
 20 Borovitcky, Anna          12 Aquinas                3:59.07  
 21 DePippo, Lindsey          11 Mercy                  4:01.39  
 22 Pestle, Lindsey           12 Honeoye                4:02.21  
 23 Sindoni, Elaina            9 Waterloo               4:05.09  
 24 Onorato, Francesca        10 Bishop Kearn           4:05.18  
 25 Bell, Molly               10 Aquinas                4:09.82  
 26 Brown, Nathena            10 Bishop Kearn           4:12.35  
 27 Leonard, Breanna           9 Honeoye                4:21.02  
 28 Krusch, Stephanie         12 Pittsford Me           4:34.08  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shaylyn            12 Pittsford Me           4:45.67  
  2 Hanna, Bridget            12 Mercy                  5:04.23  
  3 McCormick, Kathleen       11 Canandaigua            5:13.31  
  4 Hallock, Allison          11 Pittsford Me           5:14.63  
  5 Roncone, Krista           11 Pittsford Me           5:15.79  
  6 Cocchiara, Amanda         12 Hilton                 5:16.32  
  7 Manwaring, Rebecca        11 Waterloo               5:24.98  
  8 Page, Shannon              8 Hilton                 5:28.82  
  9 Griffiths, Monica         11 Hilton                 5:28.99  
 10 Lafferty, Courtney        11 Greece Athen           5:31.16  
 11 Strassburg, Leah          10 Mercy                  5:32.31  
 12 Palmeri, Emily            12 Hilton                 5:37.13  
 13 Milici, Stephanie         12 Greece Odyss           5:38.85  
 14 Mulroy, Jessica           11 Pittsford Su           5:39.94  
 15 Keene, Haley              10 Hilton                 5:41.15  
 16 Palmeri, Amanda            8 Hilton                 5:41.36  
 17 Lashbrook, Caitlin        12 Greece Athen           5:46.09  
 18 Ward, Brittany            11 Greece Athen           5:48.82  
 19 Miazga, Kirstie           12 South Seneca           5:48.96  
 20 Powers, Marissa            8 Hilton                 5:49.63  
 21 Bubie, Nicole             11 Greece Odyss           5:49.68  
 22 Cupo, Marie               12 Pittsford Su           5:54.40  
 23 Bruno, Jennie             11 Bishop Kearn           5:56.56  
 24 Sealy, Krista             11 Hilton                 5:59.20  
 25 Gardner, Lauren           11 Canandaigua            6:01.12  
 26 O'Leary, Caitlin          12 Greece Athen           6:01.74  
 27 Camillaci, Zoe             8 Hilton                 6:05.52  
 28 Burchill, Victoria        12 Churchville-           6:11.42  
 29 Lozy-Lester, Sarah         7 Mercy                  6:14.76  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:30.09   1 
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:36.05   1 
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:38.98   2 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:41.85   1 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:45.85   1 
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 5:01.44   3 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:01.46   2 
  8 Honeoye  'A'                                        5:06.46   3 
  9 Aquinas  'B'                                       x5:10.14   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x5:10.76   3 
 10 Mercy  'B'                                         x5:10.76   3 
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x5:10.90   2 
 13 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:42.88   3 
 14 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x5:50.43   1 
 15 Waterloo  'B'                                      x5:52.33   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         11:08.93  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        11:32.12  
  3 Hilton  'B'                                       x11:48.30  
  4 Aquinas  'A'                                       12:10.91  
  5 Mercy  'B'                                        x12:24.53  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darling, Allyssa          12 Aquinas                5-01.00  
  2 Heath, Joanna             10 West Irondeq           5-00.00  
  3 Brown, Mirin              10 Pittsford Me           4-10.00  
  3 Trotter, Nelson           11 Pittsford Me           4-10.00  
  3 Ekeren, Anna              12 Bishop Kearn           4-10.00  
  6 Page, Shannon              8 Hilton                 4-08.00  
  7 Flick, Morgan             11 Honeoye                4-06.00  
  7 Aldridge, Adrienne        12 West Irondeq           4-06.00  
  9 Powell, Mijoi              9 Mercy                  4-03.00  
  9 Stewart, Sable            10 Greece Athen           4-03.00  
  9 Piacente, Courtney         9 Honeoye                4-03.00  
  9 Lawniczak, Christa        10 Churchville-           4-03.00  
  9 Kindler, Molly            11 Aquinas                4-03.00  
  9 Deangelo, Jessie          10 Alexander              4-03.00  
 15 Coleman, Jennifer          8 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 15 Woodhouse, Morgan         11 Alexander              4-00.00  
 15 Paonessa, Jolene          11 South Seneca           4-00.00  
 18 Gambrill, Aubrey          11 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 18 Dobbertin, Nikki           9 Honeoye                3-09.00  
 18 DePippo, Lindsey          11 Mercy                  3-09.00  
 -- Penepent, Morgan          10 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Rutherford, Chrissy       11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Stappenbeck, Casey        10 Churchville-                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiano, Hayley        12 Hilton                10-00.00  
  2 Deangelo, Jessie          10 Alexander              9-00.00  
  3 Stephany, Elizabeth        9 Honeoye                8-06.00  
  4 Deangelo, Chrissy         12 Alexander              8-00.00  
  5 Bronk, Sarah               9 Mercy                  7-06.00  
  6 DeMoulin, Carrie          12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  6 Brown, Mirin              10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  8 Shaughnessy, Kristen      10 Honeoye                6-06.00  
  9 Gillmore, Kaitlyn         11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
 -- Rutherford, Chrissy       11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Boula, Stephanie          11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Mason, Shannon            11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- McCullough, Casey          9 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Winsom            12 Aquinas               16-01.50  
  2 Christiano, Hayley        12 Hilton                15-01.75  
  3 Ikpot, Elsie              12 Mercy                 15-00.50  
  4 Miles, Stephanie          12 Hilton                14-11.75  
  5 Thomas, Amber              9 Aquinas               14-09.00  
  6 Aponte, Alexa              9 Aquinas               14-04.00  
  7 Pumputis, Shaina           9 Aquinas               14-00.50  
  7 Brand, Alicia             12 Canandaigua           14-00.50  
  9 Dambra, Sarah             10 Aquinas               13-10.75  
 10 Garno, Ellie              10 Hilton                13-07.75  
 11 Johnston, Ashley          12 Canandaigua           13-02.00  
 12 Gleason, Julia             9 Canandaigua           13-01.00  
 13 Hill, Kelly               12 Pittsford Me          12-11.75  
 14 O'Donnell, Morgan         12 Canandaigua           12-06.25  
 15 Bernardi, Breanna         11 Bishop Kearn          12-05.00  
 16 Lonadier, Emma            12 West Irondeq          12-04.25  
 17 Hrycko, Cydney            10 Waterloo              12-04.00  
 18 Martin, Julee             10 Mercy                 12-00.50  
 19 Daunton, Gwyneth          11 West Irondeq          12-00.25  
 19 Torres, Jasmine           11 Churchville-          12-00.25  
 21 Dart, Courtney            12 Alexander             11-11.75  
 22 Richards, Vaaseen         10 Bishop Kearn          11-11.00  
 23 Prescott, Leah            10 Pittsford Me          11-10.50  
 24 O'Neill, Katie            11 Churchville-          11-09.50  
 25 Lofftus, Estella          12 Pittsford Me          11-08.00  
 26 Woodhouse, Morgan         11 Alexander             11-06.50  
 27 Showers, Felicia          11 Waterloo              11-06.25  
 28 Trimaine, Margo            9 Pittsford Me          11-04.50  
 29 Beckwith, Casey           11 Romulus               11-03.75  
 30 Brust, Haley               8 Hilton                11-03.00  
 31 Seils, Amanda             10 Romulus               10-09.50  
 32 Healy, Rebecca             9 Churchville-          10-04.00  
 33 Excell, Moirah            10 Waterloo               9-11.75  
 34 Vaughn, Shekinah          11 Churchville-           8-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Nyia                11 Edison Tech           34-04.75  
  2 Wallace, Sashay           12 Churchville-          33-00.00  
  3 Ikpot, Elsie              12 Mercy                 32-04.25  
  4 Miles, Stephanie          12 Hilton                31-11.75  
  5 Heath, Joanna             10 West Irondeq          30-08.50  
  6 Aldridge, Adrienne        12 West Irondeq          30-04.25  
  7 Garno, Bailey             12 Hilton                30-04.00  
  8 Dart, Courtney            12 Alexander             29-05.00  
  9 Hill, Kelly               12 Pittsford Me          28-02.25  
 10 Graham, Emily             10 Mercy                 27-10.00  
 11 Trotter, Nelson           11 Pittsford Me          27-09.00  
 12 Martin, Julee             10 Mercy                 26-04.75  
 13 Lonadier, Emma            12 West Irondeq          26-00.50  
 14 Showers, Felicia          11 Waterloo              25-01.00  
 15 Ekeren, Anna              12 Bishop Kearn          25-00.75  
 16 Drexler, Becky            10 Aquinas               23-05.00  
 -- Ikpot, Emem                8 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kymberle          12 Canandaigua           37-05.00  
  2 Green, Joy                12 EAST                  29-06.00  
  3 Deuel, Morgan             12 Pittsford Me          29-04.00  
  4 Haines, Victoria          12 Hilton                28-03.00  
  5 Zwecker, Amie             12 Canandaigua           27-10.50  
  6 Ettman, Katie             12 Romulus               27-09.00  
  7 Paonessa, Jolene          11 South Seneca          27-05.00  
  8 Williams, Briana          12 West Irondeq          27-02.50  
  9 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                 26-01.00  
 10 Wynn, Karis               11 Churchville-          25-11.00  
 11 Burns, Michaela           11 Hilton                25-10.00  
 12 Geen, Erin                10 Mercy                 25-08.00  
 13 Grieb, Caitlin            12 Hilton                25-01.00  
 14 Cannon, Ciara             11 Aquinas               24-04.00  
 15 Lebron, Sasha             11 West Irondeq          24-03.50  
 16 Waiter, Lauren            11 Alexander             24-00.50  
 17 Day, Sharon               12 Edison Tech           23-09.50  
 18 Vershay, Marissa          12 Canandaigua           23-04.50  
 19 Domingo, Anastasia        12 Pittsford Me          22-08.50  
 20 Swartout, Mackenzie       11 Mercy                 22-07.50  
 21 O'Brien, Erin             11 Bishop Kearn          22-03.50  
 22 Bierworth, Justine        12 Hilton                22-02.50  
 23 Benjamin, Kaylie          11 Waterloo              21-09.50  
 24 Ren, Tin Tin              10 Pittsford Me          21-06.50  
 25 Hart-Cooper, Cyterria     11 Edison Tech           21-05.00  
 26 Stevens, Elizabeth        10 Pittsford Me          20-09.50  
 27 Johnson, Dhaniela         12 Canandaigua           20-05.00  
 28 Keyser, Rebecca           10 Honeoye               19-03.00  
 29 Littere, Amanda           11 Aquinas               19-00.00  
 30 Burgett, Rachel           11 West Irondeq          18-06.00  
 31 Bradway, Maddie            7 Pittsford Me          17-08.00  
 32 Chenier, Nicole           12 West Irondeq          16-09.50  
 -- Perry, Kate               12 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cackett, Megan            11 Pittsford Me           8:46.17  
  2 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                  9:05.02  
  3 Schwallie, Julianne       10 Hilton                 9:09.58  
  4 Dude, Mackenzie            9 Hilton                 9:37.93  
  5 Cederstrom, Lauren        12 Hilton                 9:50.98  
  6 Catt, Liz                 12 Romulus                9:59.20  
  7 Leonard, Breanna           9 Honeoye               10:21.93  
  8 Stevens, Elizabeth        10 Pittsford Me          10:50.94  
  9 Stern, Courtney           12 Pittsford Me          11:36.95  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fruster, Tiana             9 West Irondeq              8.21   9 
  1 Bennett, Kelly            10 Sodus                     8.21   8 
  3 Mack, Semaj                9 West Irondeq              8.23  10 
  4 Fisher, Katie             10 Greece Athen              8.45   3 
  5 Frazer, Morgan             8 Aquinas                   8.51   2 
  6 Niedermeier, Briana        7 Aquinas                   8.55   1 
  7 Hunt, Elizabeth           10 Pittsford Su              8.68   8 
  8 Pietropaolo, Juliana       9 Canandaigua               8.70   2 
  9 Biggs, Ellen              10 Canandaigua               8.75   4 
 10 Leonardi, Abbey           10 Pittsford Su              8.77   5 
 10 Sparacio, Brenda           8 Aquinas                   8.77   2 
 12 McLaren, Ayana             9 Aquinas                   8.81   8 
 13 Kaplun, Claudia            8 Aquinas                   8.82   4 
 14 Sanna, Lauren             10 Pittsford Su              8.84   4 
 15 Quigley, Kristen           9 Canandaigua               8.86   6 
 16 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      9 Aquinas                   8.90   1 
 17 Diver, Marsadez            9 Sodus                     8.93   4 
 17 Roat, Brianna             11 Pittsford Su              8.93  10 
 19 Gorton, Allison            9 Hilton                    8.94   8 
 20 Doran, Maggie             10 Pittsford Su              9.02   9 
 21 LaBorde, Monica            9 Mercy                     9.06   6 
 22 Bissnette, Shannon        10 Pittsford Su              9.11  11 
 23 Torres, Nina              10 Greece Odyss              9.12   7 
 24 Patterson, Jeniece        10 Sodus                     9.13  11 
 25 Pignato, Victoria         10 Greece Odyss              9.17   7 
 26 Morales, Julianie         10 West Irondeq              9.18   5 
 27 Shoy, Madison             10 Canandaigua               9.25   3 
 28 Davis, Julie              10 Pittsford Su              9.27   7 
 29 McMahon, Amanda           10 Aquinas                   9.31   7 
 30 Bolan, Megan              11 Canandaigua               9.33   5 
 31 Parsons, Elizabeth         9 Canandaigua               9.38   3 
 32 Hernandez, Ivana          10 Greece Athen              9.48   9 
 33 Marlin, Jarina            10 West Irondeq              9.59  10 
 34 Clemens, Sabrina           8 Romulus                   9.67  12 
 35 Konar, Miranda            10 Pittsford Su              9.68  12 
 35 Iqbal, Hiba               10 Pittsford Me              9.68  11 
 37 Aubrey, Evelyn             9 Alexander                 9.70   1 
 38 Muir, Grace                9 Hilton                    9.88  10 
 39 Dodsworth, Jenna          10 Canandaigua              10.05   6 
 40 Bundah, Kacian            10 West Irondeq             11.14   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corbett, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su             49.57   5 
  2 Kimber, Caroline          10 Pittsford Su             50.25   4 
  3 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      9 Aquinas                  50.70   1 
  4 Fisher, Katie             10 Greece Athen             51.29   4 
  5 Fasel, Amy                10 Pittsford Su             51.39   4 
  6 Wanberg, Johanna          10 Pittsford Su             51.55   5 
  7 Sotack, Sarah              9 Greece Athen             51.74   4 
  8 Pietropaolo, Juliana       9 Canandaigua              52.08   1 
  9 Lott, Miley               10 Mercy                    52.19   1 
 10 Quigley, Kristen           9 Canandaigua              52.77   5 
 11 Gardner, Shannon          11 Pittsford Su             53.02   3 
 12 Underberg, Jilli          10 Pittsford Su             53.30   2 
 13 Wolfley, Katie             9 Alexander                53.32   7 
 14 Dennis, Kali              10 Sodus                    53.38   7 
 15 Hughes, Amy               11 Mercy                    53.89   2 
 16 Diver, Marsadez            9 Sodus                    54.17   1 
 17 Stone, Hanna              11 Pittsford Su             54.76   3 
 18 Stewart, Abby             12 Pittsford Su             55.01   7 
 19 Ryan, Colleen              9 Pittsford Su             55.49   5 
 20 Pignato, Victoria         10 Greece Odyss             56.23   3 
 21 Barbero, Sara             11 Mercy                    56.74   2 
 22 Gladstone, Katrina        11 Mercy                    56.80   3 
 23 Hernandez, Ivana          10 Greece Athen             56.98   6 
 24 McLaren, Ayana             9 Aquinas                  57.44   6 
 25 Wolters, Sadie            10 Hilton                   57.45   6 
 26 Schifitto, Lia            11 Mercy                    57.92   3 
 27 McMahon, Amanda           10 Aquinas                  58.38   5 
 28 Peakes, Lauren             9 Pittsford Su           1:01.11   6 
 29 Deeg, Michaela            10 Greece Athen           1:01.82   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reber, Sydney              9 Canandaigua            2:03.58  
  2 Kernan, Bridget           11 Mercy                  2:05.00  
  3 Grieco, Mariah             9 Greece Odyss           2:08.33  
  4 Gruver, Faith              9 Greece Athen           2:09.47  
  5 Leicht, Erica             12 Greece Athen           2:11.56  
  6 Wenderlich, Carley        12 Greece Athen           2:21.68  
  7 Sotack, Sarah              9 Greece Athen           2:21.98  
  8 Deeg, Michaela            10 Greece Athen           2:56.19  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smyth, Murphy             11 Aquinas                4:01.94  
  2 Schueckler, Amanda        11 Pittsford Su           4:19.44  
  3 Masood, Raisa             10 Pittsford Su           4:23.42  
  4 Buckley, Kathleen         11 Pittsford Su           5:12.63  
  5 O'Heron, Nicole           10 Pittsford Su           5:49.61  
  6 Bushey, Sarah              9 Bishop Kearn           6:12.11  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gruver, Faith              9 Greece Athen           5:57.18  
  2 Leicht, Erica             12 Greece Athen           5:58.40  
  3 Grieco, Mariah             9 Greece Odyss           6:13.10  
  4 Sansone, Bianca            9 Hilton                 6:16.90  
  5 Huff, Carolyn             10 Mercy                  6:39.79  
  6 Wenderlich, Carley        12 Greece Athen           7:00.03  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Kelly            10 Sodus                  4-06.00  
  2 Stambeck, Alexis           9 Romulus                4-00.00  
 -- Wolfley, Katie             9 Alexander                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanna, Lauren             10 Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
  2 Davis, Julie              10 Pittsford Su           6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gulino, Sarah             10 Sodus                 12-04.50  
  2 Laurena, Jensen            8 Romulus                9-10.50  
  3 Crowe, Taylor              8 Romulus                9-08.75  
  4 Zahad, Yasmin             10 West Irondeq           9-06.25  
 -- Stambeck, Alexis           9 Romulus                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zahad, Yasmin             10 West Irondeq          22-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gladstone, Katrina        11 Mercy                 25-01.00  
  2 Bissnette, Shannon        10 Pittsford Su          22-08.50  
  3 Doran, Maggie             10 Pittsford Su          22-02.00  
  4 Steele, Maria             10 Canandaigua           21-03.50  
  5 Patterson, Jeniece        10 Sodus                 20-07.50  
  6 LaBorde, Monica            9 Mercy                 18-11.00  
  7 Leonardi, Abbey           10 Pittsford Su          18-10.50  
  8 Iqbal, Hiba               10 Pittsford Me          18-00.50  
  9 Parks, Sierra              9 West Irondeq          17-01.50  
 10 Maxwell, Grace            10 Mercy                 16-04.00  
 11 Crowe, Taylor              8 Romulus               15-08.00  
 12 Booth, Julie              10 Pittsford Me          15-03.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damoth, Caitlin            8 Romulus               10:03.74  
  2 Rebstock, Whitney          9 Honeoye               10:45.57  
  3 Pant, Kiran                9 Pittsford Me          12:26.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barber, Heather            8 Sodus                     8.67   1 
  2 Richards, Chyna            7 Aquinas                   8.86   2 
  3 Dombrowski, Taylor         7 Aquinas                   8.90   2 
  4 Geiger, Savannah           8 Bishop Kearn              9.53   2 
  5 Johnson, Hali              7 Sodus                     9.71   3 
  6 O'Neil, Grace              8 Mercy                     9.90   1 
  7 Dibble, Kaitlin            8 Waterloo                  9.94   1 
  8 Speech, Claire             8 Mercy                    10.01   1 
  9 Swinehart, Mackenzie       8 Waterloo                 10.67   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barber, Heather            8 Sodus                    51.93   1 
  2 Dombrowski, Taylor         7 Aquinas                  54.43   1 
  3 Richards, Chyna            7 Aquinas                  55.36   1 
  4 Brown, Danielle            8 Sodus                    55.78   1 
  5 Swinehart, Mackenzie       8 Waterloo               1:05.61   2 
  6 Dibble, Kaitlin            8 Waterloo               1:07.30   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speech, Claire             8 Mercy                  2:26.67  
  2 Cobb, Morgan               7 Honeoye                2:31.87  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giovannini-Dolan, Olivia   7 Waterloo               4:12.21  
  2 Overton, Alyssa            8 Waterloo               4:12.78  
  3 Ciminelli, Audrey          8 Mercy                  4:16.72  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huff, Laura                7 Mercy                  6:25.14  
  2 Stephenson, Mary           8 Mercy                  6:38.61  
  3 Earley, Elisha             8 Mercy                  6:43.44  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Danielle            8 Sodus                 11-01.50  
  2 Stephenson, Mary           8 Mercy                  9-02.25  
 -- Geiger, Savannah           8 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Hali              7 Sodus                     FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eshenour, Alberta          7 Waterloo              22-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Grace              8 Mercy                 16-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Darien           12 Edison Tech               6.78   1 
  2 Wood, John                12 EAST                      6.79   2 
  3 Williams, Eddie           12 Edison Tech               6.81   1 
  3 Peters, Derick            11 Canandaigua               6.81   3 
  5 Harley, Terrance           9 Greece Athen              6.83   2 
  6 Simmons, Elijah           12 Bishop Kearn              6.84   5 
  7 Vaughan, Pat              12 Hilton                    6.89   3 
  8 Flagg, Bryan              12 Pittsford Su              6.93   4 
  9 Moorer, Jaron             12 Edison Tech               6.96   4 
 10 Allen, Andre              12 Edison Tech               6.98   1 
 11 Williams, Sachar          11 EAST                      7.00  12 
 12 Williams, Kishawn         12 Edison Tech               7.04   1 
 13 Ross, Jahari              12 Edison Tech               7.10   2 
 14 Burnell, Andrew           12 Canandaigua               7.12   8 
 14 Turney, Alonzo             9 Aquinas                   7.12   8 
 16 Green, Tom                12 Aquinas                   7.17   7 
 16 Adams, Asa                11 Edison Tech               7.17   3 
 18 Santiago, Evan            11 Bishop Kearn              7.20  14 
 19 Saahir, Nile              11 Edison Tech               7.23   3 
 19 Joseph, Omar              12 Edison Tech               7.23   4 
 19 Her, Steven               11 Canandaigua               7.23   8 
 19 Jones, Shyquan            12 Edison Tech               7.23   2 
 23 VanBrooker, George        12 Canandaigua               7.29   9 
 23 Bennett, Jordan           11 Alexander                 7.29   7 
 25 Whelehan, Sean            11 Aquinas                   7.30  11 
 26 Seeley, Steve             11 Honeoye                   7.31  10 
 27 Knowles, Doug             11 Churchville-              7.32  10 
 28 Garcia, Brandon           12 Canandaigua               7.37   8 
 28 Brooks, Arthur            12 Edison Tech               7.37   5 
 30 Cathey, Kaishawn          10 Edison Tech               7.38   7 
 31 Skinner, Devonte          12 Edison Tech               7.39   4 
 32 Mitchell, Daniel          11 Canandaigua               7.40   9 
 33 Chatman, Shell            12 Edison Tech               7.41   6 
 34 Bretz, Robert             11 West Irondeq              7.43  13 
 35 Douglas, Tyre             11 Edison Tech               7.46  10 
 36 Williams, Denzel          12 EAST                      7.47  19 
 37 Lake, Shaquan             11 EAST                      7.48  13 
 38 Whitbeck, Andrew          11 Pittsford Me              7.51  11 
 39 Flaherty, Michael         11 Bishop Kearn              7.55  16 
 40 Buss, Jesse               11 Honeoye                   7.57  14 
 41 Caminere, Gregory         12 Edison Tech               7.59   6 
 42 Schmieder, David          10 Alexander                 7.61   7 
 43 McGill, Jalen             12 EAST                      7.62  15 
 44 Powers, Justin            12 Canandaigua               7.65  11 
 45 Lovelace, Randall         10 EAST                      7.66  13 
 46 Jackson, Lamar            11 Bishop Kearn              7.68  16 
 47 Faulds, Chris             12 EAST                      7.73  16 
 48 Brown, Elijah              9 Bishop Kearn              7.77  17 
 49 Aldridge, Tory            12 Edison Tech               7.83   6 
 50 Trombley, Nick            10 Greece Odyss              7.86  18 
 51 Mattle, Nicolas           10 Hilton                    7.91  15 
 52 Quinlan, Collin           11 West Irondeq              7.92  20 
 53 Glover, DeAndre           10 Edison Tech               7.93  10 
 53 Ficarella, Kyle           12 Canandaigua               7.93   5 
 53 Robinson, Nick            10 Honeoye                   7.93  15 
 56 Ozog, Peter               11 Waterloo                  7.95  18 
 57 Corcoran, Matt            11 Pittsford Me              8.10  14 
 58 Abraham, Dylan            12 Churchville-              8.16  17 
 59 Knight, Malcolm           11 Edison Tech               8.30  12 
 60 Dusseault, Brian           9 Bishop Kearn              8.61  21 
 61 Horst, Zakk               12 Greece Athen              8.62  20 
 62 Cruz, Julio               12 Edison Tech               8.83  12 
 63 Neuman, Charlie           10 Honeoye                   9.10  19 
 64 Eldredge, Jamie           12 Romulus                   9.11  20 
 65 Syverson, Corey           10 Honeoye                   9.35  21 
 -- Akermann, Julian          12 Canandaigua                 DQ   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Darien           12 Edison Tech              38.74   1 
  2 Peters, Derick            11 Canandaigua              39.47   1 
  3 Harley, Terrance           9 Greece Athen             39.65   3 
  4 Vaughan, Pat              12 Hilton                   39.73   6 
  5 Rivera, Alex              12 West Irondeq             40.03   2 
  6 Allen, Andre              12 Edison Tech              40.12   1 
  7 Hanna, Josh               10 Aquinas                  40.22   5 
  8 Deeg, Stefan              12 Greece Athen             40.37   4 
  9 Williams, Kishawn         12 Edison Tech              40.44   2 
  9 Flynn, Elijah             12 McQuaid                  40.44   2 
 11 Ingraham, David            9 McQuaid                  40.57   3 
 12 Whelehan, Sean            11 Aquinas                  40.58   4 
 13 Furnare, Andrew           12 Canandaigua              40.59   3 
 14 Adams, Asa                11 Edison Tech              40.99   4 
 15 VanBrooker, George        12 Canandaigua              41.52   6 
 16 Burnell, Andrew           12 Canandaigua              41.80   7 
 17 Soto III, Anthony         12 Waterloo                 41.95  10 
 18 Santiago, Evan            11 Bishop Kearn             42.21  16 
 19 Maldonado, Carlos         12 Edison Tech              42.38   6 
 20 Her, Steven               11 Canandaigua              42.40   7 
 21 Caminere, Gregory         12 Edison Tech              42.80   9 
 22 Salley, Troy              11 Bishop Kearn             42.94  16 
 23 Siebert, Gregory          11 Bishop Kearn             42.95   9 
 24 Bray, Josh                12 Hilton                   43.22  10 
 25 Tybor, Cody               12 Alexander                43.37  10 
 26 DeNoto, Zachary           12 Pittsford Su             43.45   9 
 27 O'Dell, Zach              12 Hilton                   43.63  11 
 28 Dong, Mike                11 Aquinas                  43.64   8 
 29 Joseph, Quinlan           11 Hilton                   44.04  11 
 30 Rizzo, Nick               10 Greece Odyss             44.24  12 
 31 Haywood, Brad             10 Pittsford Me             44.43   8 
 31 Jodeit, Tyler             10 Waterloo                 44.43  12 
 33 George, Hayden            11 Alexander                44.64  12 
 34 Buss, Jesse               11 Honeoye                  44.68  11 
 35 Franklin, Casey           11 Waterloo                 44.75  14 
 36 Donato, Sam               10 Churchville-             44.77  13 
 37 Williams, Robert          12 Waterloo                 45.42  15 
 38 Chatman, Shell            12 Edison Tech              45.59   5 
 39 Trombley, Nick            10 Greece Odyss             45.71  13 
 40 Richardson, Jacob         11 Alexander                46.92  15 
 41 Shear, Donald             12 Honeoye                  47.04  13 
 42 Elling, Andrew            11 Greece Odyss             47.32  14 
 43 Ozog, Peter               11 Waterloo                 47.77  15 
 44 Butterbaugh, Aaron        11 Honeoye                  48.21  14 
 45 Brar, Harman              12 Greece Odyss             48.54  14 
 46 Baginsky, Shane           10 Honeoye                  48.65  15 
 47 Foster, Matt              10 Waterloo                 49.12  16 
 48 Mattle, Nicolas           10 Hilton                   49.81  12 
 49 Williams, Charles          9 Bishop Kearn             51.42  16 
 50 Neuman, Charlie           10 Honeoye                  55.09  13 
 -- Maldonado, Jose           12 Aquinas                     DQ   5 
 -- Bretz, Robert             11 West Irondeq                DQ   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denk, Matt                12 Aquinas                1:31.39  
  2 Nguyen, Andrew            11 Aquinas                1:34.55  
  3 McGill, JP                12 South Seneca           1:34.86  
  4 Pasko, Tom                11 McQuaid                1:36.52  
  5 Koss, Nick                11 West Irondeq           1:36.96  
  6 Patten, Calvin            12 Alexander              1:36.98  
  7 Mikols, Eric              11 Churchville-           1:37.86  
  8 Flynn, Patrick            12 Churchville-           1:39.09  
  9 Gerstenberger, Alex       12 Greece Odyss           1:39.18  
 10 Dowd, Rob                 12 West Irondeq           1:40.95  
 11 Ward, Christopher         12 Greece Athen           1:41.86  
 12 Lande, Lee                12 Pittsford Me           1:41.98  
 13 Mangiafesto, Jeff         11 Greece Odyss           1:42.26  
 14 Peitruszewski, Allyn      12 Churchville-           1:42.32  
 15 Kay, Harrison             11 Canandaigua            1:43.62  
 16 Morgan, Tyler             12 Romulus                1:43.90  
 17 Walsh, Joe                12 Greece Odyss           1:43.99  
 18 Ahmed, Gibran             10 Pittsford Me           1:44.29  
 19 Caccamise, Aaron          12 Alexander              1:44.38  
 20 Glover, DeAndre           10 Edison Tech            1:45.26  
 21 Hale, Zach                10 Greece Athen           1:45.56  
 22 Tyson, Aquiol             10 Edison Tech            1:46.11  
 23 Snyder, Chris             11 Alexander              1:46.25  
 24 Ciccarone, Nick           11 Greece Odyss           1:48.89  
 25 Martella-Tascik, Dane     10 Bishop Kearn           1:49.13  
 26 Polk, Micah               11 South Seneca           1:49.19  
 27 Bruno, Frank               9 Bishop Kearn           1:50.55  
 28 Miles, Billy              10 Honeoye                1:55.71  
 29 Bennett, Jeff             11 Romulus                1:57.16  
 30 Rizzo, Nick               10 Greece Odyss           1:57.32  
 31 Vickers, Adam             10 Honeoye                1:59.26  
 32 Helenbrooke, Eric         11 Alexander              2:01.53  
 33 Belknap, Cade             11 Greece Odyss           2:02.44  
 34 Vanderbroek, Jake          8 Honeoye                2:04.74  
 35 Elling, Andrew            11 Greece Odyss           2:05.11  
 36 Palamar, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn           2:07.28  
 37 Walsh, Anthony            12 Honeoye                2:07.95  
 38 Hart, Daniel              10 Bishop Kearn           2:08.52  
 39 Gill, Nate                11 Hilton                 2:13.61  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurlbut, Robert           12 McQuaid                2:47.29  
  2 Pirnie, Andrew            12 Hilton                 2:48.00  
  3 Kanaley, Zachary          10 McQuaid                2:48.30  
  4 Case, Alex                12 Aquinas                2:52.09  
  5 Rausher, Nick             11 McQuaid                2:52.76  
  6 Sullivan, Michael         10 McQuaid                2:53.34  
  7 Campbell, Paul            12 Hilton                 2:54.07  
  8 McGill, JP                12 South Seneca           2:56.63  
  9 Cuddeback, Brad           12 Hilton                 2:57.48  
 10 Whitfield, Malcolm        12 Aquinas                2:58.16  
 11 Irish, Tim                12 Hilton                 3:01.85  
 12 Coleman, Tyler            11 Hilton                 3:02.22  
 13 Connolly, Evan            10 Pittsford Me           3:05.69  
 14 Giovannini Dolan, Noah     9 Waterloo               3:06.78  
 15 Kay, Harrison             11 Canandaigua            3:08.76  
 16 Della Posta, Tyler        11 Bishop Kearn           3:09.02  
 17 Morgan, Tyler             12 Romulus                3:09.51  
 18 Caccamise, Aaron          12 Alexander              3:10.44  
 19 Milton, Jordan            12 Edison Tech            3:10.64  
 20 Tyson, Aquiol             10 Edison Tech            3:12.18  
 21 Snyder, Chris             11 Alexander              3:13.89  
 22 Baron, Samuel             11 Pittsford Me           3:17.45  
 23 Siebert, Nicholas         11 Bishop Kearn           3:20.77  
 24 Buscaglia, Christopher     9 Bishop Kearn           3:28.91  
 25 Tomasso, Andrew           12 Bishop Kearn           3:29.25  
 26 Miles, Billy              10 Honeoye                3:29.91  
 27 Rice Porter, Roger         9 Waterloo               3:31.89  
 28 Carroll, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn           3:33.22  
 29 Peters, Ryan              12 Aquinas                3:54.32  
 30 Pellittiere, Ethan        10 Honeoye                3:59.84  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt        12 McQuaid                4:42.02  
  2 Patten, Calvin            12 Alexander              4:45.12  
  3 Eustance, Zach            12 Hilton                 4:54.11  
  4 Roth, Corey               11 Hilton                 5:00.70  
  5 Weber, Mike               11 Aquinas                5:01.40  
  6 Koss, Nick                11 West Irondeq           5:01.63  
  7 Gerstenberger, Alex       12 Greece Odyss           5:05.95  
  8 Roth, Tyler               12 Hilton                 5:08.07  
  9 Mangiafesto, Jeff         11 Greece Odyss           5:09.41  
 10 Ward, Christopher         12 Greece Athen           5:10.95  
 11 Reber, Luke               12 Hilton                 5:12.41  
 12 Demme, Anthony            10 Pittsford Me           5:18.51  
 13 Black, Ryan               11 Pittsford Su           5:20.14  
 14 Tucker, Dan               12 Pittsford Su           5:22.47  
 15 Lawler, Wyatt             10 Aquinas                5:23.94  
 16 Armstrong, Matt           12 Bishop Kearn           5:25.35  
 17 Wegman, Corey             10 Aquinas                5:25.42  
 18 Hale, Zach                10 Greece Athen           5:30.18  
 19 Barbaccia, Tommy           9 Pittsford Me           5:35.29  
 20 Kuperberg, Jason           9 Pittsford Me           5:52.00  
 21 Polk, Micah               11 South Seneca           5:59.24  
 22 Link, Bobby               11 Bishop Kearn           6:00.84  
 23 Vanderbroek, Jake          8 Honeoye                6:01.06  
 24 Ciccarone, Nick           11 Greece Odyss           6:05.36  
 25 Helenbrooke, Eric         11 Alexander              6:10.27  
 26 Belknap, Cade             11 Greece Odyss           6:16.38  
 27 Uttaro, Andrew            11 Canandaigua            6:16.55  
 28 Burke, Mickey             11 Aquinas                6:18.66  
 29 Bennett, Jeff             11 Romulus                6:23.52  
 30 Thomas, Nick              10 Honeoye                6:24.00  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:47.68   1 
  2 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x3:53.90   1 
  3 McQuaid  'A'                                        3:54.21   1 
  4 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:55.64   1 
  5 McQuaid  'B'                                       x4:03.49   2 
  6 Aquinas  'B'                                       x4:05.41   1 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:08.09   2 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:12.05   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x4:13.57   3 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         4:14.34   3 
 11 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:20.11   2 
 12 Honeoye  'A'                                        4:33.58   3 
 13 Hilton  'B'                                        x4:53.01   3 
 14 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:02.56   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         9:08.63  
  2 McQuaid  'A'                                        9:09.28  
  3 McQuaid  'B'                                       x9:42.43  
  4 Hilton  'B'                                        x9:49.07  
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:11.94  
  6 Aquinas  'A'                                       10:26.94  
  7 Bishop Kearney  'B'                               x11:00.76  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrne, Taylor             11 Aquinas                6-02.00  
  2 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                 6-01.00  
  3 Henderson, Christian      12 Aquinas                5-10.00  
  3 Osterhout, Jarrett        11 Canandaigua            5-10.00  
  3 Dorren, James             12 West Irondeq           5-10.00  
  3 Barber, Moses             12 Sodus                  5-10.00  
  7 Maggio, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           5-06.00  
  7 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
  7 Harding, Samuel           10 Canandaigua            5-06.00  
  7 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  7 Ruff, Daniel              12 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
  7 Blaise, Max               12 West Irondeq           5-06.00  
 13 James, Tyler              10 Canandaigua            5-03.00  
 13 Cali, Eric                12 Romulus                5-03.00  
 13 Williams, Denzel          12 EAST                   5-03.00  
 13 Bellamy, Jordan           12 Bishop Kearn           5-03.00  
 17 Langkamp, Alex            12 Honeoye                5-00.00  
 17 Patrick, David            11 Alexander              5-00.00  
 17 Perry, Joe                 8 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 20 Lovelace, Randall         10 EAST                   4-09.00  
 21 McGill, Jalen             12 EAST                   4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 George, Hayden            11 Alexander             11-00.00  
  2 Jackson, Jon              12 Hilton               J11-00.00  
  2 Maggio, Nick              12 Greece Odyss         J11-00.00  
  4 Sheckler, Jonathan        12 Canandaigua          J11-00.00  
  5 Boehmer, Garrett          12 Aquinas               10-06.00  
  5 Henderson, Christian      12 Aquinas               10-06.00  
  5 Ferguson, Michael         12 Canandaigua           10-06.00  
  5 Harding, Samuel           10 Canandaigua           10-06.00  
  9 Tybor, Cody               12 Alexander             10-00.00  
  9 Hoffer, Devin             11 Greece Athen          10-00.00  
 11 Kist, Michael             11 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
 12 de Graad, Jack            10 Hilton                 8-00.00  
 13 Foster, Matt              10 Waterloo               7-06.00  
 14 Richardson, Jacob         11 Alexander              7-00.00  
 -- Rice Porter, Roger         9 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                 12 EAST                  22-11.25  
  2 Ajavon, Ikey              12 Canandaigua           20-10.00  
  3 Rivera, Alex              12 West Irondeq          20-04.50  
  4 Bain, Calvin              12 EAST                  20-02.50  
  5 Byrne, Taylor             11 Aquinas               19-10.50  
  6 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                19-05.75  
  7 Walker, Nigel             11 Hilton                19-05.00  
  8 Wood, John                12 EAST                  19-03.75  
  9 Turney, Alonzo             9 Aquinas               18-11.75  
 10 Akermann, Julian          12 Canandaigua           18-09.50  
 11 Kothor, Victorin          10 Greece Odyss          18-07.50  
 12 Skinner, Devonte          12 Edison Tech           18-00.50  
 13 Flagg, Bryan              12 Pittsford Su          18-00.00  
 14 Lake, Shaquan             11 EAST                  17-11.00  
 15 Joseph, Omar              12 Edison Tech           17-09.00  
 16 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                17-07.75  
 17 Powers, Justin            12 Canandaigua           17-06.75  
 18 Spring, Eric              11 Pittsford Su          17-06.25  
 19 Jackson, Louis            11 EAST                  17-06.00  
 20 Soto III, Anthony         12 Waterloo              17-04.00  
 21 Lynch, James              11 Pittsford Su          17-03.00  
 22 Johnson, Josh             12 EAST                  17-02.75  
 23 Maldonado, Carlos         12 Edison Tech           17-02.50  
 24 Knowles, Doug             11 Churchville-          17-02.25  
 24 Menon, Akash              12 Pittsford Su          17-02.25  
 26 Jackson, Jon              12 Hilton                17-01.50  
 27 Kist, Michael             11 Pittsford Me          16-11.00  
 28 Perry, Joe                 8 Pittsford Me          16-08.75  
 29 Patrick, David            11 Alexander             16-01.75  
 30 Miller, Drezeph           12 Edison Tech           15-10.50  
 31 Franklin, Casey           11 Waterloo              14-11.00  
 32 McMahon, Jack             12 Pittsford Me          14-05.00  
 33 James, Tyler              10 Canandaigua           14-00.50  
 34 Williams, Robert          12 Waterloo              13-05.50  
 35 Gill, Victor              11 Hilton                13-05.25  
 36 Brown, Elijah              9 Bishop Kearn          13-03.25  
 37 Desmann, Zach              9 Pittsford Me          12-11.00  
 38 Dusseault, Brian           9 Bishop Kearn          11-10.50  
 -- Corcoran, Matt            11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Alexander        12 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Jahari              12 Edison Tech           43-03.25  
  2 Ajavon, Ikey              12 Canandaigua           42-01.00  
  3 Walker, Nigel             11 Hilton                41-03.50  
  4 Jackson, Louis            11 EAST                  41-01.50  
  5 Kothor, Victorin          10 Greece Odyss          40-11.75  
  6 Bennett, Jordan           11 Alexander             39-08.00  
  7 Miller, Drezeph           12 Edison Tech           39-05.50  
  8 Mitchell, Daniel          11 Canandaigua           38-02.25  
  9 Jackson, Alexander        12 Canandaigua           37-05.25  
 10 Cathey, Kaishawn          10 Edison Tech           37-04.75  
 11 Hare, Sean                12 Aquinas               37-04.25  
 12 Menon, Akash              12 Pittsford Su          37-03.25  
 13 Walsh, Joe                12 Greece Odyss          35-07.25  
 14 Ciniglia, Michael          9 Pittsford Me          30-04.50  
 15 Robinson, Nick            10 Honeoye               28-07.75  
 16 Shear, Donald             12 Honeoye               28-06.00  
 17 Palamar, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn          28-03.00  
 18 Baginsky, Shane           10 Honeoye               28-01.00  
 -- Hart, Daniel              10 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Stacy               12 EAST                  44-08.50  
  2 Bain, Calvin              12 EAST                  44-06.00  
  3 McCullough, John          12 Edison Tech           43-04.50  
  4 Gause, Jordian            12 Bishop Kearn          42-10.00  
  5 Cali, Eric                12 Romulus               42-00.50  
  6 Podgers, Kyle             11 Hilton                41-11.50  
  7 Keels, Antoine            12 EAST                  40-06.00  
  8 Bailey, Bryant            12 Waterloo              39-05.50  
  9 Shaver, Justin            11 Honeoye               38-07.50  
 10 Edwards, William          12 Edison Tech           37-01.00  
 11 Diem, Taylor              12 West Irondeq          36-03.50  
 12 Rosario, Aaron            11 Canandaigua           35-11.50  
 13 Eldredge, Jamie           12 Romulus               35-05.50  
 14 Dorren, James             12 West Irondeq          35-04.00  
 15 Cruz, Julio               12 Edison Tech           35-01.00  
 16 Reger, Ethan              12 Alexander             34-11.50  
 17 Molisani, Joe             12 Aquinas               33-06.00  
 18 Roberts, Jeremy           11 Canandaigua           33-04.50  
 19 Lesperance, Aric          11 Honeoye               32-07.50  
 20 Champion, Taylor          12 Waterloo              32-04.50  
 21 Gill, Victor              11 Hilton                32-04.00  
 22 Kenney, Stephen           12 Hilton                31-05.50  
 23 Tansey, Gavin             11 Canandaigua           30-10.00  
 24 Blaise, Max               12 West Irondeq          30-02.00  
 25 Brar, Harman              12 Greece Odyss          29-09.00  
 26 Sampson, Zach             10 West Irondeq          29-08.00  
 27 Barber, Patrick           12 Pittsford Me          28-06.50  
 28 Bocianski, Jake           11 Churchville-          28-06.00  
 29 Dionese, Matt             11 Churchville-          28-04.00  
 30 Thomas, Nick              10 Honeoye               27-04.50  
 31 Pellittiere, Ethan        10 Honeoye               26-11.00  
 32 Bruno, Frank               9 Bishop Kearn          26-06.00  
 33 Knight, Malcolm           11 Edison Tech           25-07.00  
 34 Trippe, Vincent           12 Aquinas               24-08.50  
 35 Maurer, Joe                9 West Irondeq          24-00.00  
 36 MacWilliams, Aaron        11 Waterloo              23-11.50  
 37 Rivera, Manny             10 West Irondeq          23-05.00  
 38 Syverson, Corey           10 Honeoye               23-02.00  
 39 Maddox, Marcus            10 West Irondeq          22-03.50  
 40 Williams, Romel           10 West Irondeq          21-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richards, Terrance         8 Aquinas                   7.32   3 
  2 Jones, Treyvond           10 Greece Athen              7.38   5 
  3 Madden, Melquan            9 Edison Tech               7.39   1 
  4 Drayton, Da'nel           10 West Irondeq              7.45   9 
  5 Williams, Victor           8 Aquinas                   7.47   4 
  6 Mills, Alex               10 McQuaid                   7.52   1 
  7 Scott, Dylan              10 West Irondeq              7.53   3 
  8 Starks, Tremel             9 Edison Tech               7.55   1 
  9 Zielinski, David          11 Hilton                    7.57   6 
 10 Love III, Tommy           10 Greece Athen              7.59  11 
 11 Jean, Marx                10 EAST                      7.68   9 
 12 LeFlore, Keith            10 West Irondeq              7.75   9 
 13 Darling, Isaac             9 Aquinas                   7.78   5 
 14 Ransom, Jaymin             9 Canandaigua               7.79   2 
 15 Caster, Jordan            11 Hilton                    7.80   2 
 16 Storke, Niko              10 Aquinas                   7.81   4 
 17 Magee, Kevin               8 Aquinas                   7.82   4 
 17 Narotsky, Andy            11 Pittsford Su              7.82   6 
 19 Hardy, Javon               8 EAST                      7.88  12 
 20 Minkau, Jere               9 Sodus                     7.94   3 
 21 Urso, Mario               11 Pittsford Su              7.97   6 
 22 Hillaire, Thomas          10 Aquinas                   8.00   6 
 23 Saysone, Allen            10 West Irondeq              8.12  10 
 24 Furlong, Quinn             9 Alexander                 8.14   5 
 24 Santos, Julio              9 Greece Athen              8.14  11 
 26 Thompson, James           10 Canandaigua               8.41   7 
 27 Boedo, Stephen            10 Canandaigua               8.47   7 
 28 Conteh, Abdul              8 EAST                      8.52  13 
 29 Tekabo, Sophonias         10 West Irondeq              8.57  10 
 30 Ruddy, Danny              10 West Irondeq              8.61  10 
 31 Ruckle, Lucas             10 Canandaigua               8.64   8 
 32 Cordaro, CJ               11 Greece Odyss              8.65  12 
 33 Mitchell, Benjamin         9 Canandaigua               8.68   4 
 33 Ort, Kevin                10 Greece Odyss              8.68  11 
 35 Rodriguez, Joshua          9 EAST                      8.80  13 
 36 Zachary, Matt             11 Hilton                    8.97  10 
 37 Firkins, Conor             9 Hilton                    9.08   7 
 38 Custer, David             10 Hilton                    9.61   8 
 39 Graham, Zack              10 Hilton                    9.67   8 
 40 Mruzek, Joe               10 McQuaid                  14.70   7 
 -- Warren, Derrick           10 EAST                        DQ  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richards, Terrance         8 Aquinas                  41.27   5 
  2 Jones, Treyvond           10 Greece Athen             41.35   3 
  3 Ambrose, Matt             12 McQuaid                  41.55   1 
  4 Prevost, Ryan             11 Greece Athen             42.13   4 
  5 Starks, Tremel             9 Edison Tech              42.60   3 
  6 Storke, Niko              10 Aquinas                  43.07   6 
  7 Ohlson, DJ                 9 Alexander                43.17   1 
  8 Love III, Tommy           10 Greece Athen             43.49   5 
  9 Ransom, Jaymin             9 Canandaigua              43.81   2 
 10 Clar, Derek               11 McQuaid                  44.09   1 
 11 Magee, Kevin               8 Aquinas                  44.46   7 
 12 Bond, Chris               10 Greece Athen             44.64   6 
 13 Yager, Cullen              9 Greece Athen             45.26   7 
 14 Kamara, Vamunyah           9 Edison Tech              45.28   2 
 15 Marthaller, Noah           9 Canandaigua              45.32   4 
 16 Romig, Mark               11 Hilton                   45.43   6 
 17 Huang, Kyle               10 Pittsford Su             45.49   7 
 18 Santos, Julio              9 Greece Athen             45.67   8 
 19 Johnson, Brian            10 Pittsford Su             45.88   6 
 20 Southwell, Daniel          9 West Irondeq             46.10   5 
 21 Cordova, Dan               9 Greece Athen             46.11   9 
 22 Darling, Isaac             9 Aquinas                  46.68   7 
 23 Corcoran, Sean             9 Pittsford Me             46.97   1 
 24 Balent, Devon             10 Hilton                   47.60  10 
 25 Camera, Ryan               9 Greece Athen             48.51   9 
 26 Patton, Daquane           10 Greece Athen             49.28   9 
 27 Petroske, Jason            9 Greece Athen             49.41   5 
 28 Boedo, Stephen            10 Canandaigua              49.77   8 
 29 Gross, Cameron             9 Greece Athen             49.84   9 
 30 Miller, Anthony            9 Hilton                   49.90   6 
 31 Waide, Alexander          11 Alexander                50.13  10 
 32 DaGama, Roger             10 Pittsford Su             50.52   5 
 33 Kroeger, James            12 Greece Odyss             51.19   9 
 34 Weglarz, Luke             10 Pittsford Me             52.69   3 
 35 Cowans, Richard            9 Edison Tech              52.82   4 
 36 Blawski, Jake             10 McQuaid                  52.85   4 
 37 Cordaro, CJ               11 Greece Odyss             59.35   8 
 38 Graham, Zack              10 Hilton                 1:04.71   8 
 39 Custer, David             10 Hilton                 1:05.22   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunne, Chris              12 McQuaid                1:39.01  
  2 Weinberg, Sam             11 Pittsford Su           1:41.85  
  3 Feola, Nolan              10 West Irondeq           1:43.27  
  4 O'Connor, William          9 McQuaid                1:44.76  
  5 Looby, John                9 West Irondeq           1:47.59  
  6 Prevost, Ryan             11 Greece Athen           1:47.96  
  7 Anderson, James            9 Greece Odyss           1:49.71  
  8 Nieves, Christopher       11 McQuaid                1:50.82  
  9 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                 1:52.70  
 10 Hackleman, Michael         9 Aquinas                1:54.34  
 11 Yager, Cullen              9 Greece Athen           1:55.67  
 12 Cordova, Dan               9 Greece Athen           1:59.18  
 13 Corcoran, Sean             9 Pittsford Me           1:59.58  
 14 Petroske, Jason            9 Greece Athen           1:59.94  
 15 Miller, Anthony            9 Hilton                 2:02.81  
 16 Camera, Ryan               9 Greece Athen           2:04.52  
 17 Walker, Heath              9 Greece Odyss           2:05.38  
 18 Brunett, Dylan            10 Hilton                 2:07.48  
 19 Gublo, Jon                 7 Greece Odyss           2:07.61  
 20 Kroeger, James            12 Greece Odyss           2:11.38  
 21 Bond, Chris               10 Greece Athen           2:13.27  
 22 Gublo, Sean                7 Greece Odyss           2:14.30  
 23 Mangiafesto, Zach          7 Greece Odyss           2:18.73  
 24 Patton, Daquane           10 Greece Athen           2:19.24  
 25 Higgins, Iain              9 McQuaid                2:25.17  
 26 Prentice, Evan             9 McQuaid                2:29.58  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doerr, Peter              10 McQuaid                3:07.05  
  2 Pudney, Cameron            9 McQuaid                3:09.62  
  3 Licata, Anthony           10 Aquinas                3:10.45  
  4 Feola, Nolan              10 West Irondeq           3:11.05  
  5 Helber, Chris              9 McQuaid                3:16.28  
  6 Callahan, Mason           11 McQuaid                3:19.85  
  7 Peckham, Jon              10 Pittsford Su           3:25.40  
  8 Taccardi, Ethan           11 Pittsford Su           3:30.49  
  9 Clayton, Tyler            10 Hilton                 3:36.50  
 10 Balent, Devon             10 Hilton                 3:37.62  
 11 Walker, Heath              9 Greece Odyss           3:46.76  
 12 Gublo, Jon                 7 Greece Odyss           3:51.53  
 13 Brunett, Dylan            10 Hilton                 3:55.65  
 14 Mangiafesto, Zach          7 Greece Odyss           3:56.01  
 15 Messmer, Chris             9 Hilton                 3:57.98  
 16 Brennan, James             9 Aquinas                4:02.33  
 17 Gublo, Sean                7 Greece Odyss           4:05.75  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Austin             9 McQuaid                5:03.98  
  2 Becker, Adam              12 McQuaid                5:04.05  
  3 Stuver, A.J.              10 McQuaid                5:06.83  
  4 Hart - Predmore, Jake     10 McQuaid                5:11.26  
  5 Eyerman, Michael          11 McQuaid                5:11.96  
  6 Perez, Javy                9 McQuaid                5:20.15  
  7 Buri, Josh                 9 Hilton                 5:20.16  
  8 Looby, John                9 West Irondeq           5:22.20  
  9 Anderson, James            9 Greece Odyss           5:35.57  
 10 Babasidis, Tom            10 McQuaid                5:39.94  
 11 Whitmarsh, Ryan           10 Hilton                 5:39.96  
 12 VanAuken, Thomas          11 Hilton                 6:01.09  
 13 Loughborough, Mitch        9 Hilton                 6:02.41  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohlson, DJ                 9 Alexander              5-03.00  
  2 Ryan, Matt                 9 McQuaid                4-09.00  
 -- Bardeen, Nathan            9 Aquinas                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Loughborough, Mitch        9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Lynd, Jared               12 McQuaid                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herendeen, Mitchell       10 Canandaigua           15-04.50  
  2 Minkau, Jere               9 Sodus                 14-08.00  
  3 Caster, Jordan            11 Hilton                14-00.50  
  4 Firkins, Conor             9 Hilton                13-05.50  
  5 Mitchell, Benjamin         9 Canandaigua           12-06.50  
  6 Lynd, Jared               12 McQuaid               11-09.00  
  7 Waide, Alexander          11 Alexander             10-09.25  
  8 Zachary, Matt             11 Hilton                 9-02.00  
 -- Hillaire, Thomas          10 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 -- Weglarz, Luke             10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zielinski, David          11 Hilton                36-04.00  
  2 Narotsky, Andy            11 Pittsford Su          32-06.50  
  3 Coast, Doug               11 Hilton                31-09.00  
  4 Urso, Mario               11 Pittsford Su          31-04.00  
  5 Furlong, Quinn             9 Alexander             31-01.50  
  6 Spencer, Andrew           10 McQuaid               29-02.00  
  7 Tucker, Samuel            10 Canandaigua           28-09.50  
  8 Ort, Kevin                10 Greece Odyss          27-10.00  
  9 Ojuri, Malik              10 Aquinas               27-01.00  
 10 Case, Nick                10 Aquinas               25-08.00  
 11 Southwell, Daniel          9 West Irondeq          24-09.00  
 12 Visca, Adam                9 Aquinas               23-04.00  
 13 Dickerson, Chris          11 Hilton                23-02.50  
 14 Smith, Ryan                9 Aquinas               22-11.50  
 15 Cummings, Nick             9 Aquinas               22-05.50  
 16 Lahman, Henry             10 Aquinas               22-01.50  
 17 Cowans, Richard            9 Edison Tech           21-07.50  
 18 Luong, Jesse               9 Pittsford Me          20-09.50  
 19 Barnes, Deodrick           9 McQuaid               20-07.00  
 20 Gross, Cameron             9 Greece Athen          20-04.50  
 21 West, Bobby                9 Hilton                20-04.00  
 22 Van Hanehem, Ethan        10 Hilton                18-06.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Place, Ian                 8 Aquinas                   7.92   1 
  2 Ellison, Pablo             8 Aquinas                   7.98   2 
  3 Storke, Shale              8 Aquinas                   8.24   2 
  4 Freedman, Tyler            8 Aquinas                   8.27   1 
  5 Valion, Damon              7 Aquinas                   8.43   1 
  6 Hayes, Anthony             7 Aquinas                   8.45   1 
  7 Murray, Josh               7 Aquinas                   8.78   2 
  8 Butler, Max                7 Waterloo                  8.90   3 
  9 Pfluke, Tyler              7 Aquinas                   9.32   2 
 10 Dressing, James            8 Waterloo                  9.33   3 
 11 Allen, Robbie              7 Sodus                     9.60   3 
 12 Garret, Chris              8 Sodus                    10.09   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Place, Ian                 8 Aquinas                  46.04   1 
  2 Storke, Shale              8 Aquinas                  47.12   2 
  3 Lamb, Zach                 8 Waterloo                 48.94   2 
  4 Erskine, Andrew            8 Waterloo                 50.09   2 
  5 Kingston-Moore, Jalen      8 Waterloo                 50.16   2 
  6 Freedman, Tyler            8 Aquinas                  53.10   1 
  7 Beeley, Caleb              7 Honeoye                  55.96   1 
  8 Hayes, Anthony             7 Aquinas                1:30.22   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekeren, Patrick            7 McQuaid                2:05.11  
  2 Parrow, Ben                7 Waterloo               2:07.13  
  3 Beeley, Caleb              7 Honeoye                2:11.34  
  4 Butler, Max                7 Waterloo               2:12.22  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciolkowski, Nick           8 McQuaid                3:07.75  
  2 Lasher, Kyle               8 Waterloo               3:17.93  
  3 Hazelton, Andrew           8 Aquinas                3:29.42  
  4 Maxwell, Danny             7 McQuaid                3:32.00  
  5 Tomaino, Nick              7 McQuaid                3:45.55  
  6 Titus, Zach                8 Aquinas                3:49.62  
  7 Giuliano, Pasquale         7 Aquinas                3:56.38  
  8 Imhoff, Michael            7 Waterloo               3:56.58  
  9 Taylor, Jack               7 McQuaid                4:02.09  
 10 Pappas, Jordan             7 McQuaid                4:08.75  
 11 Richards, CJ               7 McQuaid                4:14.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bissel-Young, Denzel       8 Sodus                  5:57.87  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rickey, Alex               8 McQuaid                4-03.00  
  2 Bissel-Young, Denzel       8 Sodus                  4-00.00  
  2 Scutt, Dustin              8 Sodus                  4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christophilopolus, Leo     8 McQuaid               12-11.75  
  2 Ekeren, Patrick            7 McQuaid               12-00.25  
  3 Scutt, Dustin              8 Sodus                 11-03.00  
  4 Garret, Chris              8 Sodus                  8-01.00  
 -- Ellison, Pablo             8 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Kingston-Moore, Jalen      8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuttobene, Sandro          8 Aquinas               30-10.50  
  2 Velte, Nick                8 Aquinas               28-06.50  
  3 Christophilopolus, Leo     8 McQuaid               26-11.50  
  4 Mark, Chris                8 Aquinas               26-02.50  
  5 Bauch, Dan                 8 McQuaid               21-05.50  
  6 Gantz, James               8 Waterloo              19-10.00  
  7 Murray, Eddie              9 Romulus               19-08.50  
  8 Haisch, Chris              8 McQuaid               16-08.50