Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2010 07:34 PM
                          RWTL-Blocks CD - 12/18/2010                          
                               Univ of Rochester                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mastin, Morgan            12 Wayland Coho              7.74   1 
  2 Burke, Lauren             12 Fairport                  7.83   1 
  3 Burroughs, Catarra         9 Wilson Magne              7.88   2 
  4 Roby, Essence             12 John Marshal              7.90   1 
  5 Holmes, Dayonna           10 Charlotte                 8.09   2 
  6 nelson, Jessica           11 Wilson Magne              8.13   5 
  7 Cubero, Deziree           10 Webster Thom              8.23   2 
  8 Prutsman, Taryn            9 Webster Thom              8.24   5 
  9 Blaakman, Kelly           12 Webster Schr              8.25   6 
 10 Hodge, Daidre             12 Wilson Magne              8.29   5 
 11 Hake, Emily               11 Webster Schr              8.30   4 
 12 Wilson, Kadecia           12 Wilson Magne              8.30  10 
 13 Bonadonna, Courtney       12 York                      8.32   5 
 14 McDonald, Morgan          10 Brighton                  8.33  14 
 15 Dalle, Hannah             12 Greece Olymp              8.34   4 
 16 Wilson, shaquenta         11 John Marshal              8.35   4 
 17 Vertiz, Brianna           10 Greece Olymp              8.40   3 
 18 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr              8.41   4 
 19 Ginther, Alexis           10 Williamson                8.43   3 
 20 D'Imperio, Emily          10 Livonia                   8.48   6 
 21 VanNorman, Megan          12 York                      8.57   7 
 22 Williams, Mahogony         9 Wilson Magne              8.57   8 
 23 Bryan, Jordan              9 Webster Schr              8.59   6 
 24 Allen, Kelli               9 Greece Olymp              8.60   7 
 25 McMillian, Jennifer       10 Greece Olymp              8.62  10 
 26 Traub, Joelle             11 Webster Thom              8.65   8 
 27 Alim, Sinaira             12 Charlotte                 8.68  10 
 28 Matteson, Nicole           9 Greece Arcad              8.72   8 
 29 nyachae, nicole           11 Wilson Magne              8.72   6 
 30 Yanni, Ali                11 Hornell                   8.73   9 
 31 Vega, Marquita            10 Charlotte                 8.74   3 
 32 Eck, Erica                 9 Livonia                   8.82   9 
 33 Baker, Dajah              10 School witho              8.83  10 
 33 Gregor-Castro, Elena      10 Newark                    8.83   1 
 35 Smith, Courtney           11 Wayland Coho              8.84  13 
 36 Arnold, Stacy             12 Greece Arcad              8.85   9 
 37 Baldwin, Vanessa          11 Greece Arcad              8.88   7 
 38 Smith, Kayla              11 Wilson Magne              8.94  12 
 39 Smith, Rachel             10 Livonia                   8.95   7 
 40 Hibinsky, Elena           12 Wayland Coho              8.97   9 
 41 goins, shayla             12 School witho              8.97   8 
 42 Viterise, Jennifer         9 Greece Olymp              9.00  11 
 43 Cauwels, Taylor           12 Palmyra-Mace              9.04  14 
 44 Gather, Chayla            11 Wilson Magne              9.05  11 
 45 Vargas, Tatyana           10 Charlotte                 9.06  11 
 46 Ford, Sharon               9 Wilson Magne              9.10  12 
 47 Bossard, Mercedes         11 Hornell                   9.23  12 
 48 Jann, Saskia              12 Wayland Coho              9.24  13 
 49 Sinkler, cierra           11 John Marshal              9.44  12 
 50 Bixby, Shannon            12 Williamson                9.54   3 
 51 torres, dayanara          11 John Marshal              9.57  13 
 52 Dygert, Meghann           11 Newark                   10.65  11 
 53 Vogel, Sarah              12 Livonia                  10.73  14 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Artruc, Tessa              9 Livonia                  45.13   1 
  2 Koehler, Erin             10 Wayne                    45.59   1 
  3 Lewis, Courtney            9 Wayland Coho             46.09   2 
  4 Ennis, Logan              11 Wayne                    46.51   2 
  5 Miller, Kirstyn           12 Webster Thom             46.64   1 
  6 Matteson, Stephanie       12 Greece Arcad             47.78   5 
  7 Gentile, Megan            10 Wayne                    47.87   3 
  8 Holmes, Dayonna           10 Charlotte                48.07   5 
  9 Crandall, Allison         10 Wayne                    48.47   8 
 10 Roby, Essence             12 John Marshal             48.52   4 
 11 Traub, Joelle             11 Webster Thom             48.83   7 
 12 McDonald, Morgan          10 Brighton                 48.87   6 
 13 O'Hara, Shannon           11 Webster Thom             49.14   3 
 14 Rosenthal, Jane           11 Fairport                 49.17   6 
 15 Matteson, Nicole           9 Greece Arcad             49.21   5 
 15 Groshner, Hannah          11 Wayland Coho             49.21   7 
 17 Kohler, Holly             12 Webster Schr             49.29   9 
 18 Dustman, Emma             10 Fairport                 49.43   6 
 19 Schlosser, Maddison       12 Wayne                    49.45   7 
 20 Hake, Emily               11 Webster Schr             49.50   3 
 21 Allen, Hanah              11 Wilson Magne             49.85   4 
 22 Eck, Erica                 9 Livonia                  49.88   9 
 23 Brannigan, Gabrielle      12 Webster Thom             50.37   9 
 24 Recchia, Allie            11 Webster Thom             50.50   8 
 25 Prutsman, Taryn            9 Webster Thom             50.53   7 
 26 VanRoo, Shelby            11 Greece Arcad             50.79   8 
 27 Putman, Ashley            12 Newark                   50.83   8 
 28 Bostic, Shay              10 Lyons                    51.01  10 
 29 Vega, Marquita            10 Charlotte                51.04  12 
 30 Platt, Kelly              12 Wayland Coho             51.08   9 
 31 Ford, Kate                 8 Livonia                  51.10   7 
 32 Pieters, Jessica          10 Greece Olymp             51.31  10 
 33 Heeks, Kathryn            12 Greece Arcad             51.55   9 
 34 FloydWalker, Nikeya       11 Wilson Magne             51.65   4 
 35 Bissanti, Adrianna        10 Greece Arcad             51.83  11 
 36 Lam, Amanda               12 Brighton                 52.41  11 
 37 Viterise, Jennifer         9 Greece Olymp             52.72  11 
 38 goins, shayla             12 School witho             52.99   8 
 39 Uppal, Aneeta             12 Webster Schr             53.18  10 
 40 Baker, Dajah              10 School witho             53.33  10 
 41 nyachae, nicole           11 Wilson Magne             53.94  10 
 42 Henry, Claudia            11 Lyons                    54.09  11 
 43 Alim, Sinaira             12 Charlotte                55.07  12 
 44 Kerfs, Kim                12 Webster Thom             55.78  13 
 45 Arnold, Stacy             12 Greece Arcad             55.87  12 
 46 torres, dayanara          11 John Marshal             58.40  13 
 47 Baldwin, Vanessa          11 Greece Arcad           1:00.18  11 
 48 Wormuth, Rachel            9 Wayland Coho           1:03.93  13 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Ashton            11 Fairport               3:16.37  
  2 Malone, Rachel            12 Fairport               3:21.35  
  3 Sedita, Erin               9 Fairport               3:21.41  
  4 Star, Lauren              10 Fairport               3:25.40  
  5 Wolverton, Jami           12 Palmyra-Mace           3:26.51  
  6 Stephens, Kim             11 Palmyra-Mace           3:27.36  
  7 McNelis, Mackenzie        11 Hornell                3:27.41  
  8 Bishop, Cassidy           10 Williamson             3:28.34  
  9 Griffith, Leandra         11 Palmyra-Mace           3:30.43  
 10 Harding, Riley            12 Lyons                  3:31.07  
 11 Harding, Megan            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:33.42  
 12 Appleby, Haley            12 Williamson             3:33.66  
 13 Donatello, Devon          11 Palmyra-Mace           3:35.95  
 14 Rowles, Rachel             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:36.45  
 15 Adams, Laura               9 Webster Thom           3:36.94  
 16 Baker, Charity            12 Williamson             3:38.59  
 17 Saring, Fritzi            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:39.58  
 18 Waldron, Alyssa           11 Wayne                  3:41.95  
 19 Zoyhofski, Nicole         11 Webster Thom           3:43.23  
 20 Kramberg, Heather         10 Williamson             3:46.44  
 21 Vilarinho, Melinda         9 Wayne                  3:48.17  
 22 Hopkins, Erinn            12 Wayland Coho           3:48.46  
 23 Chatterton, Katelyn       12 Wayland Coho           3:48.63  
 24 Bastian, Mikayla          10 Lyons                  3:48.68  
 25 Burdett, Ashley           11 Livonia                3:48.92  
 26 Spicer, Kali              12 Hornell                3:49.39  
 27 McUmber, Alexis           11 Lyons                  3:52.09  
 28 Smith, Nicole             10 Hornell                3:58.77  
 29 Roholla, Amber            12 Wayland Coho           4:04.09  
 30 Hodgson, Katy             10 Williamson             4:07.71  
 31 Bortle, Rhiannon          10 Wayland Coho           4:08.23  
 32 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey      10 Greece Olymp           4:08.37  
 33 Spengeman, Mary            9 Greece Olymp           4:12.22  
 34 James, Iesha              12 Wilson Magne           4:15.26  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valarie          10 Webster Schr          12:20.07  
  2 O'Hara, Shannon           11 Webster Thom          12:49.57  
  3 Swertfeger, Sarah         11 Greece Olymp          12:49.75  
  4 Ameele, Heather           12 Williamson            12:55.99  
  5 Dodge, Jamie               9 Williamson            13:06.10  
  6 Bay, Annelise             11 Webster Schr          13:20.61  
  7 Rinehart, Kate            11 Palmyra-Mace          13:27.86  
  8 Wensel, Caroline          11 Wayland Coho          13:44.67  
  9 Middlebrook, Emily        12 Newark                13:52.94  
 10 Coombs, Melissa           11 Wayland Coho          14:24.42  
 11 Gibson, Emma              12 Newark                14:25.81  
 12 Keene, Libby              10 Wayland Coho          14:27.84  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mathews, Janessa          11 Fairport                 10.01   1 
  2 Macool, Gabrielle         10 Hornell                  10.29   1 
  2 VanHoesen, Valerie        11 Palmyra-Mace             10.29   2 
  4 VanDerwerken, Shannon     11 Williamson               10.29   3 
  5 Stevenson, Felicia        12 Wayne                    10.32   2 
  6 Adolph, Katie             10 Greece Olymp             10.32   4 
  7 Cubero, Deziree           10 Webster Thom             10.43   3 
  8 Lam, Amanda               12 Brighton                 10.60   6 
  9 D'Imperio, Emily          10 Livonia                  10.62   4 
 10 Czudak, Jessica           10 Livonia                  10.78   3 
 11 Bissanti, Adrianna        10 Greece Arcad             10.82   4 
 12 Larkin, Ashley            10 Lyons                    10.87   6 
 13 Klejment, Micalah         10 Williamson               11.15   5 
 14 Smith, Rachel             10 Livonia                  11.28   5 
 15 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp             11.49   2 
 16 Ford, Kate                 8 Livonia                  11.72   5 
 17 Nardecchia, Marianna       9 Greece Olymp             12.15   6 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                      x4:29.83   2 
  2 Wayne  'A'                                          4:32.87   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:35.85   1 
  4 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               4:36.74   2 
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       4:37.28   1 
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:47.57   3 
  7 Williamson  'A'                                     4:48.00   3 
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        5:02.01   1 
  9 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 5:07.92   2 
 10 Newark  'A'                                         5:08.59   3 
 11 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x5:16.73   3 
 12 Lyons  'A'                                          5:17.98   4 
 13 Newark  'C'                                        x5:45.92   4 
 14 Lyons  'B'                                         x5:47.80   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson  'A'                                    11:05.56  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:12.44  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                      11:12.93  
  4 Livonia  'A'                                       11:21.59  
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:33.85  
  6 Newark  'B'                                       x11:39.02  
  7 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                              12:34.68  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burkey, Amanda            10 Fairport               5-05.00  
  2 Tilton, Leigha            12 Livonia                5-01.00  
  3 Burke, Lauren             12 Fairport               4-10.00  
  3 Mathews, Janessa          11 Fairport               4-10.00  
  5 Funk, Sarah                9 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  6 Hart, Keilah              10 Williamson             4-00.00  
  6 Spengeman, Mary            9 Greece Olymp           4-00.00  
  8 McLaughlin, Jessica        9 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
 -- Salerno, Angella          12 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Adams, Laura               9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Wormuth, Rachel            9 Wayland Coho                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wondra, Eden              12 Perry                 10-00.00  
  2 Geary, Kristen            12 Brighton               8-00.00  
  2 Uppal, Aneeta             12 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
  2 Gardner, Caroline         12 Newark                 8-00.00  
  2 Bracht, Jessica           12 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
  6 Farsace, Rebecca          11 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
  7 Colucci, Ellen            12 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
  7 Hansen, Meaghan           11 Lyons                  7-00.00  
 -- Auble, Karmen              9 Warsaw                      NH  
 -- Gillis, Jessica           12 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Klejment, Micalah         10 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Wangler, Brianna           9 Williamson                  NH  
 -- McUmber, Alexis           11 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Ashline-Winters, Ariel    10 Wayne                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hlywa, Jade               12 Wilson Magne          16-04.25  
  2 Mathews, Janessa          11 Fairport              15-08.25  
  3 Burkey, Amanda            10 Fairport              15-02.75  
  4 DeFilippo, Maria          12 Brighton              14-06.00  
  5 Pfuntner, Aimee           11 Wayland Coho          14-02.50  
  6 Larkin, Ashley            10 Lyons                 14-00.75  
  7 Desiato, Jennifer         10 Wayne                 14-00.25  
  8 Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom          13-10.75  
  9 Stevenson, Felicia        12 Wayne                 13-10.00  
 10 Frate, Domonique          12 Webster Schr          13-08.50  
 11 Kohler, Holly             12 Webster Schr          13-06.00  
 12 Maurer, Ashlyn            11 Livonia               12-09.25  
 13 Vertiz, Brianna           10 Greece Olymp          12-08.00  
 14 Hibinsky, Elena           12 Wayland Coho          12-07.50  
 15 Barron, Nicole            11 Williamson            12-05.25  
 16 Gillis, Jessica           12 Williamson            12-03.50  
 17 Bonadonna, Courtney       12 York                  12-00.25  
 18 Jann, Saskia              12 Wayland Coho          10-11.25  
 19 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp          10-09.50  
 20 Ando, Rachel              10 Livonia                9-09.50  
 21 Boerman, Sierra           11 Wilson Magne           9-06.50  
 -- Hennessy, Quinn           10 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Emily              12 Fairport              33-09.50  
  2 Siracuse, Jenna            9 Wayne                 31-05.50  
  3 Gardner, Caroline         12 Newark                31-05.25  
  4 Auble, Karmen              9 Warsaw                30-11.25  
  5 Ashline-Winters, Ariel    10 Wayne                 30-10.50  
  6 Kober, Alex               10 Webster Schr          30-06.25  
  7 Hennessy, Quinn           10 Wayne                 30-01.00  
  8 Hansen, Meaghan           11 Lyons                 30-00.00  
  9 Pfuntner, Aimee           11 Wayland Coho          28-10.00  
 10 Maurer, Ashlyn            11 Livonia               26-10.00  
 11 Funk, Sarah                9 Webster Schr          25-07.25  
 12 Braun, Heather            12 Livonia               24-11.25  
 13 Ando, Rachel              10 Livonia               23-08.25  
 -- Heeks, Kathryn            12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogel, Sarah              12 Livonia               31-04.75  
  2 Braun, Heather            12 Livonia               27-08.00  
  3 Vargas, Tatyana           10 Charlotte             27-06.00  
  4 Piacentini, Sarah          9 Webster Schr          27-02.50  
  5 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp          26-07.00  
  6 Willitt, Breyanna         10 Hornell               25-10.50  
  7 McMillian, Jennifer       10 Greece Olymp          24-10.00  
  8 Petromallo, Christine     10 Wayne                 24-02.50  
  9 McLaughlin, Jessica        9 Webster Schr          24-00.50  
 10 Dilek, Ezgi               10 Greece Arcad          23-10.00  
 11 Dalle, Hannah             12 Greece Olymp          23-07.25  
 12 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr          23-07.00  
 13 Bryan, Jordan              9 Webster Schr          22-02.00  
 14 Heid, Becky               11 Lyons                 22-01.75  
 15 Munda, Edna               11 Greece Olymp          22-01.00  
 16 Carter, Allajae           10 Charlotte             21-10.50  
 17 Adair, Rebecca            10 Wayland Coho          19-03.00  
 18 Marcello, Jacquelyn       11 Webster Thom          18-10.25  
 19 Clayson, Allison          10 Wayland Coho          18-10.00  
 20 Bossard, Mercedes         11 Hornell               18-06.00  
 21 Boerman, Sierra           11 Wilson Magne          18-05.50  
 22 Knudsen, Stephanie        10 Wayland Coho          17-10.25  
 23 Bush, Karley              11 Newark                17-00.50  
 24 Zablotny, Angie           12 Fairport              16-01.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nudo, Alicia              12 Wayne                  8:41.19  
  2 Hecht, Alyson             11 Wayne                  9:24.11  
  3 Hall, Courtney             9 Lyons                  9:37.71  
  4 Landuyt, Emily            11 Lyons                  9:49.92  
  5 Catchpole, Carly          10 Williamson             9:56.39  
  6 Barrett, Hannah           12 Williamson            10:05.50  
  7 Gregor-Castro, Elena      10 Newark                10:05.61  
  8 Farrington, Amanda        10 Williamson            10:15.42  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Tylyn             10 Fairport                  8.22   1 
  2 Grouse, Veronica          10 Fairport                  8.31   1 
  3 LaJuett, Alex              9 Fairport                  8.35   2 
  4 Zoyhofski, Michelle       10 Webster Thom              8.35   1 
  5 Shevlin, Julie            10 Greece Arcad              8.52   2 
  6 nelson, terrajah           9 School witho              8.76   3 
  7 Peters, Alyssa             9 Wayne                     8.80   3 
  8 Szakose, Stephanie         9 Greece Arcad              8.93   3 
  9 Smith, Shannon            10 Brighton                  9.01  11 
 10 gross, tiery              10 School witho              9.04   7 
 11 Sciandra, Kathryn         10 Palmyra-Mace              9.06   5 
 12 Barth, Kelly              11 Webster Thom              9.07   6 
 13 Williams, Lydia            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.11   7 
 14 Miller, Mikala            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.12   6 
 15 smith, mercedes            9 School witho              9.15   8 
 16 Ferrara, Gina             11 Webster Thom              9.20   6 
 17 Dries, Zoe                10 Webster Thom              9.23   5 
 18 Hamel, Abigail             9 Wayne                     9.26   4 
 19 Fumich, Grace             10 Webster Schr              9.27   4 
 20 Curry, Crista             11 Palmyra-Mace              9.28   2 
 21 Amidon, Ashley             9 Wayne                     9.29   5 
 22 Stickles, Ashlea          10 Greece Arcad              9.33   6 
 23 Krenz, Jamy               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.39   8 
 24 Churnetski, Kristen        9 Webster Schr              9.41   8 
 25 Snover, Bridget           10 Webster Schr              9.43   9 
 26 Eisenschmid, Alexa         9 Palmyra-Mace              9.47   8 
 27 Confer, Meghan             9 Greece Arcad              9.47   5 
 28 Michel, Olivia             9 Fairport                  9.52   4 
 29 Buschner, Nadine          10 Brighton                  9.53  11 
 30 Roy, Molly                10 Webster Thom              9.58   9 
 31 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr              9.66   7 
 32 Sassone, Jami              9 Webster Thom              9.98  10 
 33 Cusack, Kirsten            9 Greece Arcad              9.99   9 
 34 Patel, Khusbu             10 Brighton                 10.21  12 
 35 Jung, Ashley              10 Brighton                 10.27  12 
 36 Warner, Katlyn            10 Webster Thom             10.38  10 
 37 Miller, Chelsea           10 Palmyra-Mace             10.42  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaJuett, Alex              9 Fairport                 48.30   1 
  2 Sullivan, Kassidy          9 Fairport                 49.94   1 
  3 Crane, Danielle            9 Fairport                 50.44   1 
  4 Scribani, Haley           11 Webster Thom             50.78   1 
  5 Zoyhofski, Michelle       10 Webster Thom             50.92   1 
  6 Ciulla, Kelsey            11 Webster Schr             50.94   3 
  7 Samsonik, Allie           10 Brighton                 51.55   4 
  8 Grouse, Veronica          10 Fairport                 51.82   2 
  9 Benoit, Gloria             7 Webster Schr             52.60   2 
 10 Fagner, Amanda             9 Newark                   52.84   3 
 11 Schaumberg, Traci         10 Wayne                    54.74   5 
 12 Cordaro, Gaby             11 Brighton                 55.08   3 
 13 Williams, Lydia            9 Palmyra-Mace             55.15   4 
 14 Stickles, Ashlea          10 Greece Arcad             55.16   3 
 15 Dries, Zoe                10 Webster Thom             55.24   4 
 16 smith, mercedes            9 School witho             56.14   4 
 17 Snover, Bridget           10 Webster Schr             56.25   5 
 18 Roy, Molly                10 Webster Thom             57.08   6 
 19 Michel, Olivia             9 Fairport                 57.30   4 
 20 Norris, Jennifer          10 Lyons                    57.76   5 
 21 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr             57.89   5 
 22 Long, Myisha              10 Lyons                    58.34   6 
 23 Williams, Brittany         9 Lyons                    58.75   6 
 24 Smith, Shannon            10 Brighton                 59.83   6 
 25 gross, tiery              10 School witho           1:00.25   3 
 26 Cook, Halle               11 Lyons                  1:00.76   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eileen            10 Webster Thom           3:35.63  
  2 McElligott, Meghan        11 Fairport               3:40.30  
  3 Ciulla, Samantha           9 Webster Schr           3:43.98  
  4 Ash, Alyssa                9 Webster Schr           3:44.68  
  5 Goodrich, Veronica        11 Fairport               3:45.24  
  6 Barry, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           3:49.80  
  7 Deming, Morgan            10 Webster Thom           3:51.74  
  8 Munroe, Mackenna           9 Palmyra-Mace           3:52.98  
  9 Nesbitt, Rachel           10 Webster Schr           3:53.22  
 10 Wiseman, Julia             8 Webster Schr           3:53.72  
 11 O'Brien, Kathleen         10 Webster Thom           3:56.56  
 12 Roberts, Nina             10 Brighton               3:57.15  
 13 Hurlburt, Kelly           10 Webster Thom           3:57.35  
 14 Urbanek, Morgan           10 Webster Schr           3:57.97  
 15 Hendrickson, Kaylan        9 Newark                 3:58.72  
 16 Stoutz, Megan             11 Fairport               3:59.91  
 17 Tally, Jennalyn            7 Webster Schr           4:00.11  
 18 Vanderlinde, April        11 Lyons                  4:01.55  
 19 Lezette, Victoria          9 Greece Arcad           4:03.97  
 20 Ghaemi, Ashley            10 Fairport               4:04.59  
 21 Towey, Claire              9 Fairport               4:06.54  
 22 Finnerty, Claire           9 Greece Arcad           4:08.01  
 23 Perry, Jackie             10 Greece Arcad           4:09.48  
 24 Conrow, Megan             10 Webster Schr           4:09.57  
 25 Schmidt, Alayna            9 Palmyra-Mace           4:10.06  
 26 Sullivan, Victoria         9 Webster Thom           4:16.53  
 27 Merenda, Audrey            9 Webster Thom           4:16.69  
 28 Blumenfeld, Jessie        12 Webster Thom           4:23.89  
 29 Chevalier, Nicole         12 Hornell                4:27.09  
 30 Carpenter, Corey          11 Fairport               4:29.95  
 31 Porey, Kelly               8 Palmyra-Mace           4:36.69  
 32 Wehrle, Jennifer          10 Webster Schr           4:49.32  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Natalie        9 Webster Schr          13:47.84  
  2 Carletta, Jane            10 Brighton              14:10.26  
  3 Ludington, Claire          9 Webster Schr          14:11.34  
  4 Edwards, Katie            10 Webster Schr          14:33.54  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fumich, Grace             10 Webster Schr             10.87   1 
  2 Bracht, Katherine          9 Webster Thom             10.96   3 
  3 Shevlin, Julie            10 Greece Arcad             11.37   1 
  4 D'Alessandro, Elissa      10 Webster Schr             11.60   2 
  5 Hendrickson, Kaylan        9 Newark                   11.81   3 
  6 Benoit, Gloria             7 Webster Schr             11.98   2 
  7 Tally, Jennalyn            7 Webster Schr             16.83   3 
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Tylyn             10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  1 Renna, Katie              10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  3 Harrienger, Haley         11 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
  3 Gueli, Jillian            10 Fairport               4-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciulla, Kelsey            11 Webster Schr          11-10.25  
  2 Knapp, Rachael             9 Wayne                 11-04.50  
  3 Confer, Meghan             9 Greece Arcad           8-05.75  
 -- Harrienger, Haley         11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Claire           9 Greece Arcad          26-04.00  
  2 Bracht, Katherine          9 Webster Thom          24-06.50  
  3 Churnetski, Kristen        9 Webster Schr          24-02.50  
  4 Cusack, Kirsten            9 Greece Arcad          20-07.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeLaughter, Sahara         9 Fairport              24-10.25  
  2 Miller, Mikala            10 Palmyra-Mace          24-03.00  
  3 Bardanis, Casey           10 Webster Schr          21-00.75  
  4 Warner, Katlyn            10 Webster Thom          20-06.75  
  5 Utz, Sarah                 9 Fairport              20-04.00  
  6 Miller, Chelsea           10 Palmyra-Mace          20-02.25  
  7 Eisenschmid, Alexa         9 Palmyra-Mace          20-00.50  
  8 Springer, Morgan           9 Fairport              19-09.00  
  9 Szakose, Stephanie         9 Greece Arcad          19-02.25  
 10 Davenport, Lacey          12 Fairport              19-02.00  
 11 Barden, Lindsey            9 Fairport              19-01.25  
 12 Early, Erika              10 Webster Schr          18-02.00  
 13 Cleason, Rachelle         11 Palmyra-Mace          17-11.25  
 14 Chevalier, Nicole         12 Hornell               17-06.00  
 15 Rickard, Kaitlyn          10 Webster Thom          17-03.00  
 16 Walsh, Rebecca            10 Hornell               16-07.00  
 17 Curry, Crista             11 Palmyra-Mace          16-00.00  
 18 Krenz, Jamy               11 Palmyra-Mace          15-08.50  
 19 Hudak, Jami                8 Palmyra-Mace          14-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harbol, Olivia             8 Palmyra-Mace           9:48.80  
  2 Wehrle, Jennifer          10 Webster Schr          10:04.70  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blaisdell, Courtney        7 Newark                    9.57   1 
  2 Hodge, Asia                7 Newark                    9.79   3 
  3 Mason, Monica              8 Newark                    9.91   3 
  4 Salazar, Patricia          8 Newark                   10.13   2 
  5 Eaton, Dana                8 Newark                   10.15   2 
  6 Collins, Lauren            7 Newark                   10.18   3 
  7 Cunningham, Arianna        8 Newark                   10.25   2 
  8 Lewis, Olivia              7 Newark                   10.72   2 
  9 Sheehe, Sydney             7 Newark                   11.69   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKechney, Mali            8 Newark                   52.76   1 
  2 Blaisdell, Courtney        7 Newark                 1:00.12   2 
  3 Swann, Ariel               8 Newark                 1:01.09   1 
  4 Collins, Lauren            7 Newark                 1:01.23   2 
  5 Salazar, Patricia          8 Newark                 1:02.18   1 
  6 Cunningham, Arianna        8 Newark                 1:06.00   1 
  7 Hodge, Asia                7 Newark                 1:07.53   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodard, Marissa           7 Newark                 4:03.00  
  2 Wersinger, Amanda          8 Newark                 4:18.33  
  3 South, Serena              7 Newark                 4:25.58  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blondell, Grace            7 Newark                   12.15  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Monica              8 Newark                19-09.00  
 -- Sheehe, Sydney             7 Newark                      ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Shawn            12 Greece Olymp              6.60   1 
  2 Wallace, Donovan          11 Wilson Magne              6.68   1 
  3 El-amin, Ismail           11 Wilson Magne              6.71   1 
  4 Jefferies, Joseph         12 Wilson Magne              6.91   2 
  5 Ventrillo, Tyler          12 Wayne                     6.95   3 
  6 Henderson, Shawn          12 Brighton                  6.97   3 
  7 lassiter, alphonse        12 John Marshal              7.00   2 
  8 Cole, Kyle                12 Webster Schr              7.02   1 
  9 Dinapoli, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp              7.05   4 
 10 Singletary, Tyrone        11 Charlotte                 7.09   5 
 11 Burroughs, Da'Quan        11 Wilson Magne              7.09   4 
 12 Brooks, Jaime-Lee         11 Webster Schr              7.12   6 
 13 Jefferson, Ja'marie       10 Greece Olymp              7.12   6 
 14 Hardgers, Craig           10 Greece Olymp              7.13   4 
 15 Davison, Mark             12 Brighton                  7.14   3 
 16 Colacino, Jamisen         12 Newark                    7.17   7 
 17 McKibben, Scott           11 Hornell                   7.20   5 
 18 Bailey, Seth              11 Palmyra-Mace              7.20   4 
 19 Richards, Nick             9 Charlotte                 7.21   7 
 20 Vice, Daniel              12 Wayne                     7.22   7 
 21 Goolsby, Tyler            11 Charlotte                 7.26   6 
 22 thomas, josiah            10 John Marshal              7.26   8 
 23 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr              7.27   9 
 24 Williams, Earl             9 Charlotte                 7.28  11 
 25 Bresett, Josh             12 Williamson                7.31   7 
 26 Rabidoux, Adam            12 Honeoye Fall              7.32  12 
 27 Lapresi, Gus              10 Brighton                  7.33  10 
 28 DeGaetano, Colby          12 Hornell                   7.33   6 
 29 wyatt, terrell            12 John Marshal              7.35  11 
 30 Desiato, Mike             12 Wayne                     7.37  12 
 31 Shih, Jimmy                8 Webster Schr              7.37  13 
 32 Hamilton, Lee             12 Wayne                     7.43  10 
 33 Leslie, Carl              10 Greece Olymp              7.44  11 
 34 Picco, Nick                9 Hornell                   7.44  11 
 35 Clark, Lionel             11 Williamson                7.47  14 
 36 Garofoli, Shawn           11 Williamson                7.48  13 
 36 King, Javonte             12 Greece Arcad              7.48   9 
 38 Faber, Nick                9 Greece Olymp              7.49   8 
 39 Ovenshire, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace              7.50   9 
 40 Shipman, Calvin           11 Wilson Magne              7.50  19 
 41 brooks, devon             10 John Marshal              7.53   2 
 42 Monahan, Zach             12 Wayland Coho              7.54  14 
 43 Curtis, Justin            12 Livonia                   7.55  14 
 44 stevens, travon           11 John Marshal              7.56  19 
 45 barton, jordan            12 John Marshal              7.57  10 
 46 Budeson, Louie            12 Wayne                     7.58  10 
 47 Nguyen, Jason             10 Hornell                   7.63  17 
 48 Tharma, Bo                12 Brighton                  7.64  15 
 49 Cuza, Abdel               12 Greece Olymp              7.64  13 
 50 Spaulding, Tristan        12 Webster Schr              7.66  16 
 51 O'Brien, Richard          10 Webster Thom              7.67  15 
 52 Allen, Justin             12 Brighton                  7.69  12 
 53 Monahan, Shaun            11 Wayland Coho              7.69  17 
 54 Wesley, Jake              12 Greece Arcad              7.75  14 
 55 Dillard-Deas, Melvin      11 Charlotte                 7.83  12 
 55 Mancuso, Adam             12 Greece Arcad              7.83  16 
 57 Circelli, Kenny           11 Webster Schr              7.83  16 
 58 Fowler, Darius            12 Wilson Magne              7.84  20 
 59 Everett, Emmanual         11 Charlotte                 7.86  19 
 60 Moretti, Chris            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.87  18 
 61 Fowler, Demetrius          9 Wilson Magne              7.92  19 
 62 Messner, David            10 Livonia                   7.93  21 
 63 Colway, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.99  17 
 64 Dodson, Warren            11 Charlotte                 8.03  16 
 65 Schubmehl, Matt           10 Wayland Coho              8.05  22 
 66 Youmans, Christian         9 Wilson Magne              8.08  25 
 67 mcKnight, jont'e          10 John Marshal              8.10  20 
 68 Ehman, Kevin              11 Livonia                   8.17  20 
 69 Weekes, Thomas            12 Greece Arcad              8.17  22 
 70 Giamberdino, Joe          11 Greece Arcad              8.17  21 
 71 Hernandez, Eric            9 Greece Olymp              8.19  21 
 72 Hathaway, Keelan          12 Brighton                  8.20  21 
 73 Gould, Brady              11 Wayland Coho              8.37  23 
 74 Florence, Ondrae          12 Wilson Magne              8.41  25 
 75 May, Matthew               9 Wayland Coho              8.44  23 
 75 Linsner, Danny            12 Livonia                   8.44  24 
 77 Babij, Max                10 Greece Olymp              8.51  24 
 78 Partiss, Shane            12 Greece Arcad              8.69  23 
 79 Schiller, Jesse           11 Lyons                     8.77  22 
 80 Fairhead, Tim             11 Livonia                   8.79  20 
 81 McGlynn, Brendan          12 Palmyra-Mace              9.05  25 
 -- Jackson, Taj              12 Wilson Magne                DQ  17  interference
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Derrick            12 Newark                   38.09   7 
  2 Knapp, Jonmichael         12 Greece Arcad             38.12   1 
  3 Coley, Javante            12 Greece Olymp             38.22   1 
  4 Ayol, Gayang              12 Greece Olymp             39.30   2 
  5 Charles, Shawn            12 Greece Olymp             39.52   2 
  6 Burroughs, Da'Quan        11 Wilson Magne             39.68   7 
  7 Goolsby, Tyler            11 Charlotte                39.92   7 
  8 Davison, Mark             12 Brighton                 40.43   2 
  9 Dinapoli, Anthony         12 Greece Olymp             40.47   5 
 10 Bailey, Seth              11 Palmyra-Mace             40.51   5 
 11 Bachstien, Brandon        11 Fairport                 40.52  10 
 12 Jefferson, Ja'marie       10 Greece Olymp             40.75   6 
 13 Bresett, Josh             12 Williamson               40.84   6 
 14 lassiter, alphonse        12 John Marshal             40.84   9 
 15 Hardgers, Craig           10 Greece Olymp             40.88   4 
 16 wyatt, terrell            12 John Marshal             41.23   8 
 17 Mannix, Willy             11 Palmyra-Mace             41.27   4 
 18 Spitzer, Matt             12 Fairport                 41.33  11 
 19 Campbell, Neil            11 Williamson               41.42  12 
 20 DeGaetano, Colby          12 Hornell                  41.60   8 
 21 Bailey, Frankie           11 John Marshal             41.74   5 
 22 thomas, josiah            10 John Marshal             41.88   3 
 23 Mastro, Mike              11 Fairport                 41.95   3 
 24 Graves, Christian         12 Greece Arcad             42.14  11 
 25 McCormack, Ben            11 Newark                   42.21  14 
 26 Xu, Barry                 12 Brighton                 42.26  15 
 27 Monahan, Zach             12 Wayland Coho             42.29  19 
 28 Gilmore, Alex             12 Fairport                 42.44  12 
 29 Jackson, Taj              12 Wilson Magne             42.47  15 
 30 Ovenshire, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace             42.56  10 
 31 Garofoli, Shawn           11 Williamson               42.59  12 
 32 Budeson, Louie            12 Wayne                    42.61   9 
 33 Richards, Nick             9 Charlotte                42.74   9 
 34 Pouerit, Werlin           11 Webster Schr             42.81  17 
 35 Shipman, Calvin           11 Wilson Magne             43.04  13 
 36 Stacy, Joe                12 Webster Thom             43.09  12 
 37 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr             43.11  13 
 38 Carter, Devan             10 Brighton                 43.30  18 
 39 Benitez, Juan             11 Webster Schr             43.58  14 
 40 Moretti, Chris            11 Palmyra-Mace             43.65  14 
 41 Sewilo, Joey              11 Williamson               43.69  15 
 42 Pappin, Kyle              11 Wayne                    44.57  18 
 43 Kowaleski, Jeremy         10 Newark                   44.61  18 
 44 Colegrove, Tyler          10 Wayland Coho             44.64  20 
 45 Doherty, Patrick          11 Webster Schr             44.66  19 
 46 hagan, Joshua             12 Wilson Magne             44.71   8 
 47 Lange, Colin              11 Williamson               44.94  17 
 48 barton, jordan            12 John Marshal             45.16  10 
 49 Werneman, Lucas           12 Brighton                 45.48  20 
 50 Smith, Austin             12 Webster Thom             45.54  16 
 51 Roberts, Jynai            10 Charlotte                45.61  17 
 52 Elliot, Richard           11 Wilson Magne             45.72  22 
 53 Everett, Emmanual         11 Charlotte                45.99  13 
 54 Shepard, Clarence         10 Wilson Magne             46.38  23 
 55 brooks, devon             10 John Marshal             46.54   9 
 56 Messner, David            10 Livonia                  46.66  23 
 57 Stitt, Greg               11 Williamson               46.69  20 
 58 Thomas, William           10 Wilson Magne             46.94  24 
 59 Baker, Christian          11 Williamson               47.05  23 
 60 Faber, Nick                9 Greece Olymp             47.20  16 
 61 Fowler, Demetrius          9 Wilson Magne             47.44  23 
 62 Rizzo, Levi                9 Livonia                  47.68  22 
 63 Amo, Tyler                10 Greece Arcad             47.77  22 
 64 Giamberdino, Joe          11 Greece Arcad             47.93  21 
 65 Hathaway, Keelan          12 Brighton                 48.45  19 
 66 Dodson, Warren            11 Charlotte                48.58  24 
 67 Buskey, David             10 Greece Arcad             48.67  21 
 68 Schiller, Jesse           11 Lyons                    49.60  24 
 69 mcKnight, jont'e          10 John Marshal             49.70  20 
 70 stevens, travon           11 John Marshal             55.25  19 
 71 Vogt, Ryan                12 Wayland Coho             57.60  24 
 72 Walsh-Steines, Jerry      11 Livonia                1:02.94  21 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Camerom          12 Wilson Magne           2:42.68  
  2 Johnson, Cameron          11 Fairport               2:43.41  
  3 Steltlmann, Ian           12 Fairport               2:47.19  
  4 Moynihan, Ryan            12 Geneseo                2:47.43  
  5 Mathew, Justin            12 Webster Schr           2:49.39  
  6 Hassett, Jeremy           11 Newark                 2:49.79  
  7 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        12 Greece Olymp           2:52.25  
  8 Pitcher, Michael          11 Hornell                2:52.58  
  9 Kelly, Geoff              12 Webster Schr           2:52.62  
 10 Tshibangu, Raphael        10 Greece Olymp           2:54.22  
 11 Hamouda, Adrian           12 Webster Schr           2:54.29  
 12 Menguistab, Yosef         11 Wilson Magne           2:55.28  
 13 Beiswanger, Jon           11 Williamson             2:55.45  
 14 Jablonski, Kevin          12 Fairport               2:55.97  
 15 Scott, Jack               10 Fairport               2:56.10  
 16 Stiles, Trevor            10 Hornell                2:56.27  
 17 Wolmering, Robert         11 Fairport               2:56.45  
 18 Stoutz, Matt              12 Fairport               2:57.90  
 19 Reed, Justin              10 Webster Schr           2:58.74  
 20 Hennessy, Chris           12 Wayne                  2:58.87  
 21 Manly, Dave               12 Fairport               3:00.36  
 22 Staveski, Adam            11 Fairport               3:01.59  
 23 Cooper, Dashaun           12 Wilson Magne           3:01.69  
 24 Willis, Zachary           12 Williamson             3:02.57  
 25 Meritt, Alex              11 Webster Schr           3:03.48  
 26 Karpie, Will              11 Fairport               3:04.72  
 27 Freudenvoll, Dom          10 Greece Arcad           3:05.08  
 28 Lowry, Nick               11 Fairport               3:05.96  
 29 Young, kelby              10 Wilson Magne           3:06.37  
 30 Greene, Nick              11 Greece Arcad           3:06.42  
 31 Piacentini, Victor        12 Webster Schr           3:06.53  
 32 Overacre, Brad            10 Lyons                  3:06.82  
 33 Fitzgerald, Ethan         11 Webster Schr           3:08.67  
 34 Lieberman, Konner         12 Wayne                  3:09.46  
 35 Joseph, Ty                 9 Brighton               3:10.66  
 36 Houlihan, Michael          9 Wayne                  3:10.72  
 37 Peffley, Chris             9 Webster Thom           3:11.82  
 38 Goldstein, Josh            9 Webster Thom           3:11.83  
 39 Daniel, Cole               9 Wayne                  3:11.96  
 40 Kelly, Aaron               9 Wayland Coho           3:16.65  
 41 Smith, Austin             12 Webster Thom           3:17.00  
 42 Tumminelli, Romeo         10 Webster Thom           3:17.04  
 43 Reiss, Paul               12 Charlotte              3:18.27  
 44 Sittig, Matthew           11 Newark                 3:18.46  
 45 McManus, Jacob            12 Greece Arcad           3:19.07  
 46 Burbridge, Samaj          12 Wilson Magne           3:19.16  
 47 Syracuse, Zack             9 Greece Olymp           3:19.51  
 48 Walsh, Jacob              10 Hornell                3:19.60  
 49 DeRue, Cal                 9 Newark                 3:21.23  
 50 Martinez, Brandon         11 Williamson             3:22.76  
 51 Burgos, Roberto           11 Greece Olymp           3:23.26  
 52 Bremer, Brian             10 Newark                 3:27.53  
 53 Forman, Dylan             11 Williamson             3:30.60  
 54 Rosell, David              9 Wayland Coho           3:31.18  
 55 Dunn, Shawn               12 Wayne                  3:31.36  
 56 Serrano, Mason            11 Webster Thom           3:34.19  
 57 Mack, Andrew               9 Wayland Coho           3:37.11  
 58 Amo, Tyler                10 Greece Arcad           3:39.72  
 59 Vitalone, Nick             9 Williamson             3:41.34  
 60 Young, Johnathon          11 John Marshal           3:51.70  
 61 Vogt, Ryan                12 Wayland Coho           4:07.13  
 -- Dillard-Deas, Melvin      11 Charlotte                  DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nasello, AJ               12 Webster Schr          10:01.97  
  2 Frawley, Nick             12 Williamson            10:24.29  
  3 Miles-Rath, Cohen         12 Wayland Coho          10:27.97  
  4 Magnussen, Evan           12 Geneseo               10:43.55  
  5 Page, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace          10:51.42  
  6 Herbert, Matt             12 Wayland Coho          10:53.73  
  7 Harbol, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace          10:55.29  
  8 Selbig, Brandon           10 Wayland Coho          10:57.58  
  9 Kelly, Jonathan           12 Wayland Coho          10:57.90  
 10 Burgin, Will              10 Webster Schr          10:57.93  
 11 Wiseman, John             12 Webster Schr          10:58.86  
 12 Martini, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace          11:00.29  
 13 Wysocki, Alec             12 Newark                11:17.55  
 14 Strablow, Andy            12 Palmyra-Mace          11:18.81  
 15 Zappia, Kevin             12 Newark                11:40.31  
 16 Northrup, Brian            9 Greece Arcad          11:53.80  
 17 Normann, Conrad           12 Livonia               11:54.04  
 18 Seyboth, Scott            11 Greece Olymp          11:59.89  
 19 Swertferger, Elijah        9 Greece Olymp          12:19.89  
 20 Mesolella, Brian          11 Greece Olymp          12:41.93  
 21 Butman, Chris             11 Greece Olymp          12:42.76  
 22 Kishlar, David            11 Greece Olymp          12:48.49  
 23 Kester, Nate               9 Greece Olymp          13:13.62  
 24 Lelio, Rob                11 Webster Thom          13:31.78  
 25 Moran, Gerard              9 Williamson            13:32.36  
 26 Horan, Devin               9 Livonia               14:20.89  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ilunga, Mark              12 Greece Olymp              8.74   1 
  2 Alexis, Sean              12 Greece Olymp              8.78   1 
  3 Junious, Jermaine         11 Greece Olymp              8.92   2 
  4 Noble, Deaven             10 Webster Schr              9.14   3 
  5 Paratore, James           12 Fairport                  9.21   1 
  6 Clark, Lionel             11 Williamson                9.26   3 
  7 Benitez, Juan             11 Webster Schr              9.45   5 
  8 Banker, David             11 Williamson                9.53   5 
  9 Koester, Zach             11 Charlotte                 9.54   7 
 10 Nagra, Gairet             12 Webster Schr              9.75   2 
 11 Catucci, Josh             12 Brighton                  9.79   2 
 12 McRae, Tristan            12 Greece Arcad              9.90   4 
 13 Jenkins, Jon              12 Charlotte                 9.93   4 
 14 Doherty, Patrick          11 Webster Schr              9.99   6 
 15 Schmitt, Zack             10 Greece Olymp             10.07   7 
 16 Ho, Randy                  9 Palmyra-Mace             10.69   6 
 17 Roberts, Jynai            10 Charlotte                10.70   4 
 18 Randall, Ellis            11 Greece Olymp             10.83   8 
 19 Dodson, Warren            11 Charlotte                10.85   8 
 20 Bailey, Frankie           11 John Marshal             11.07   6 
 21 Lelio, Rob                11 Webster Thom             11.47   9 
 22 Doran, Brian              12 Williamson               12.75   7 
 23 Thomas, William           10 Wilson Magne             12.79   9 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:49.66   1 
  2 Newark  'A'                                         3:49.94   3 
  3 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                 x3:50.14   1 
  4 Fairport  'B'                                      x3:53.09   3 
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       3:55.34   3 
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        3:56.87   1 
  7 John Marshall  'C'                                 x4:00.18   5 
  8 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  4:00.95   1 
  9 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               4:01.76   2 
 10 Charlotte  'A'                                      4:02.85   2 
 11 Newark  'C'                                        x4:02.87   5 
 12 Williamson  'A'                                     4:05.10   2 
 13 Livonia  'A'                                        4:08.42   2 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:09.86   3 
 15 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x4:10.11   4 
 16 Williamson  'B'                                    x4:20.94   4 
 17 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                               x4:23.77   4 
 18 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x4:26.88   4 
 19 Newark  'B'                                        x4:31.40   5 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:11.64  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       9:34.50  
  3 Williamson  'A'                                     9:39.88  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:44.83  
  5 Wayne  'A'                                         10:01.05  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x10:20.30  
  7 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                              11:08.80  
  8 Newark  'D'                                       x11:25.15  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reape, Christopher        12 Brighton               6-02.00  
  2 Larkin, Jayvon            12 Wilson Magne           6-01.00  
  3 VanKoevering, Antonio     12 Newark                 6-00.00  
  4 Coley, Javante            12 Greece Olymp           5-10.00  
  5 Hardgers, Craig           10 Greece Olymp           5-08.00  
  6 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte              5-06.00  
  6 Lincoln, Samuel           12 Wayland Coho           5-06.00  
  6 Stohr, AJ                 11 Williamson             5-06.00  
  9 Belec, Terrence           11 Wilson Magne           5-03.00  
  9 Tshibangu, Raphael        10 Greece Olymp           5-03.00  
  9 Nagra, Gairet             12 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
 12 Hartman, Billy            11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
 13 Hernandez, Eric            9 Greece Olymp           4-09.00  
 13 Mack, Andrew               9 Wayland Coho           4-09.00  
 13 Hannan, Connor            12 Williamson             4-09.00  
 13 Gasser, Jim               12 Wayne                  4-09.00  
 13 Doran, Brian              12 Williamson             4-09.00  
 18 Roberts, Jynai            10 Charlotte              4-06.00  
 -- Dillard, Mckenzie         11 Wilson Magne                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Shawn          12 Brighton              13-06.00  
  2 Forster, Brandon          12 Greece Olymp          12-00.00  
  3 Lodato, Troy              11 Greece Olymp          11-06.00  
  4 Noble, Deaven             10 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  5 Miskell, Corey            12 Geneseo               10-06.00  
  6 Cannan, Tristan           11 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
  7 Curran, Max                9 Williamson             8-06.00  
  8 Gasser, Jim               12 Wayne                  8-00.00  
  8 Milillo, Billy            12 Wayne                  8-00.00  
 10 Hartman, Billy            11 Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00  
 -- Forman, Dylan             11 Williamson                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 El-amin, Ismail           11 Wilson Magne          21-10.00  
  2 Wallace, Donovan          11 Wilson Magne          21-07.00  
  3 Barnwell, Eddie           12 Wilson Magne          20-06.75  
  4 Rabidoux, Adam            12 Honeoye Fall          20-02.25  
  5 Charles, Shawn            12 Greece Olymp          19-10.75  
  6 Ilunga, Mark              12 Greece Olymp          19-06.75  
  7 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte             18-07.50  
  8 Paratore, James           12 Fairport              18-00.50  
  9 Forster, Brandon          12 Greece Olymp          17-11.25  
 10 hagan, Joshua             12 Wilson Magne          17-06.00  
 11 Carter, Devan             10 Brighton              17-04.50  
 12 Spaulding, Tristan        12 Webster Schr          17-00.00  
 13 Garrod, Cody              12 Williamson            16-10.50  
 14 Circelli, Kenny           11 Webster Schr          16-10.25  
 15 Litolff, Matt             12 Livonia               16-10.00  
 16 Alexis, Sean              12 Greece Olymp          16-08.75  
 17 Catucci, Josh             12 Brighton              16-07.25  
 18 Blank, Dillon             12 Livonia               16-04.75  
 19 Curtis, Justin            12 Livonia               16-04.50  
 20 Ho, Brian                 11 Palmyra-Mace          16-04.00  
 21 Overacre, Brad            10 Lyons                 16-03.00  
 22 Wood, Adam                12 Williamson            16-02.50  
 23 Nguyen, Jason             10 Hornell               15-11.00  
 24 Ehman, Kevin              11 Livonia               15-09.75  
 25 Hamilton, Lee             12 Wayne                 15-08.75  
 26 Gray, Eric                12 Wayland Coho          15-08.00  
 26 Burgin, Will              10 Webster Schr          15-08.00  
 28 Elliot, Richard           11 Wilson Magne          15-05.25  
 29 Milillo, Billy            12 Wayne                 15-03.00  
 30 O'Brien, Richard          10 Webster Thom          15-00.50  
 31 Reynolds, Alex            10 Wayland Coho          14-11.25  
 32 Sewilo, Joey              11 Williamson            14-10.75  
 33 Colway, Matt               9 Webster Thom          14-10.00  
 34 Bloomquist, Sam           10 Livonia               14-06.25  
 35 McKelvey, Colin           11 Wayland Coho          14-00.00  
 36 Fairhead, Tim             11 Livonia               10-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ventrillo, Tyler          12 Wayne                 41-04.50  
  2 Barnwell, Eddie           12 Wilson Magne          40-01.75  
  3 Stohr, AJ                 11 Williamson            39-06.25  
  4 Shih, Jimmy                8 Webster Schr          39-04.00  
  5 Lane, Kenny               12 Livonia               37-08.50  
  6 Desiato, Mike             12 Wayne                 37-05.50  
  7 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte             37-03.00  
  7 Brooks, Jaime-Lee         11 Webster Schr          37-03.00  
  9 Jefferson, Ja'marie       10 Greece Olymp          37-01.00  
 10 Alexis, Sean              12 Greece Olymp          36-11.00  
 11 Forster, Brandon          12 Greece Olymp          36-04.00  
 12 Ayol, Gayang              12 Greece Olymp          35-11.00  
 13 Morgan, Luke               9 Hornell               35-07.00  
 14 Ho, Brian                 11 Palmyra-Mace          34-07.50  
 15 Wesley, Jake              12 Greece Arcad          33-04.00  
 16 McRae, Tristan            12 Greece Arcad          33-02.00  
 17 Mastro, Mike              11 Fairport              33-00.25  
 18 Litolff, Matt             12 Livonia               33-00.00  
 19 Mancuso, Adam             12 Greece Arcad          32-11.00  
 20 Lincoln, Samuel           12 Wayland Coho          32-02.00  
 21 Redder, Brian             12 Williamson            32-00.00  
 22 Reynolds, Alex            10 Wayland Coho          31-06.00  
 23 Gray, Eric                12 Wayland Coho          30-04.25  
 -- McKelvey, Colin           11 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberson, Matthew          9 Charlotte             43-00.00  
  2 Ilunga, Mark              12 Greece Olymp          42-06.75  
  3 Moll, Luke                12 Williamson            40-00.00  
  4 Sherwin, Sam              12 Williamson            39-10.50  
  5 Burns, Dalton             12 Newark                39-04.50  
  6 Carter, Devan             10 Brighton              38-04.00  
  7 Junious, Jermaine         11 Greece Olymp          37-03.00  
  8 Simpson, Joe              12 Livonia               36-07.50  
  9 Martinescu, Zakary        12 Webster Schr          36-07.00  
 10 Terry, Sean               11 Hornell               36-06.00  
 11 Hale, Corey               10 Wayland Coho          36-05.50  
 12 Verkey, Joe                9 Newark                36-05.00  
 13 Schoeffler, Adam          11 Webster Schr          35-11.00  
 14 Hanna, Matt               11 Greece Olymp          35-09.00  
 15 Jenkins, Jon              12 Charlotte             35-08.50  
 16 Price, Dakota             11 Wayland Coho          34-03.00  
 17 peterson, timothy         12 Wilson Magne          34-02.50  
 18 Zimmer, Jacob             12 Greece Olymp          33-10.25  
 19 Denner, William           12 Williamson            33-08.00  
 19 coaxum, marquis           11 John Marshal          33-08.00  
 21 Cuza, Abdel               12 Greece Olymp          33-00.50  
 22 Butler, Sean              12 Brighton              33-00.00  
 23 Rayford, Eric             11 Greece Olymp          32-11.75  
 24 Bloomquist, Sam           10 Livonia               32-05.25  
 25 Hernandez, Raul           11 Greece Olymp          32-05.00  
 26 Partiss, Shane            12 Greece Arcad          32-02.50  
 27 Roeger, Nicholas          11 Wayne                 31-10.00  
 28 Mitchell, Trevor          11 Williamson            31-09.50  
 29 Mitchinson, Justin         9 Newark                31-09.00  
 30 Snover, James             12 Webster Schr          31-04.50  
 31 Somerville, Leeland       12 Webster Schr          31-04.00  
 32 King, Javonte             12 Greece Arcad          30-08.00  
 33 McManus, Jacob            12 Greece Arcad          30-07.50  
 34 Randall, Ellis            11 Greece Olymp          30-06.00  
 35 Paratore, James           12 Fairport              30-02.50  
 36 Youmans, Christian         9 Wilson Magne          30-02.25  
 37 Barrett, Christian         9 Williamson            29-07.00  
 38 Baker, Christian          11 Williamson            29-03.00  
 39 Ford, Michael             12 Webster Schr          29-02.25  
 40 Magill, Jalen             12 Wilson Magne          28-04.00  
 41 Mascari, Jacob            12 Wayne                 27-10.75  
 42 Linsner, Danny            12 Livonia               26-10.00  
 43 Graves, Christian         12 Greece Arcad          26-07.50  
 43 McGlynn, Brendan          12 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.50  
 45 Hoefler, Tyler            11 Greece Olymp          24-08.00  
 46 Buskey, David             10 Greece Arcad          23-04.50  
 47 Becker, Christopher        9 Wayland Coho          21-11.00  
 48 Dunn, Shawn               12 Wayne                 21-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler, Stark              10 Fairport                  7.41   1 
  2 Edward, Alex              10 Fairport                  7.76   3 
  3 Rowley, Jason             10 Fairport                  7.80   2 
  4 Smith, Davon               9 Wilson Magne              7.81   3 
  5 Lang, Scott               11 Fairport                  7.93   1 
  6 Grieb, Jack                9 Webster Thom              7.95   2 
  7 Yaxis, Mark                9 Webster Thom              8.01   2 
  8 Hunter, Lamonze           11 Fairport                  8.02   1 
  9 Fedrau, Sean              10 Fairport                  8.06   3 
 10 Anderson, Justin          11 Greece Arcad              8.07   2 
 11 Meyvis, Nick              10 Webster Thom              8.12   6 
 12 Clark, Jordan              9 Webster Thom              8.33   4 
 13 Krenz, Ben                10 Palmyra-Mace              8.34   5 
 14 Dreier, Jesse             11 Webster Thom              8.36   7 
 15 Capron, Shaye              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.48   4 
 16 Frumusa, Rrobert          10 Webster Schr              8.50   4 
 17 Paufve, James              9 Greece Arcad              8.51   7 
 18 Edwards, Dave              9 Fairport                  8.54   1 
 19 Barry, Kevin              10 Webster Thom              8.82   8 
 20 Knapp, Corey              10 Hornell                   8.94   7 
 21 Reed, Rian                 9 Webster Thom              8.98   6 
 22 Sanders, Luke              9 Greece Arcad              9.13   6 
 23 Terrigino, Nick            9 Webster Schr              9.59   8 
 24 Morley, Tyler              9 Greece Arcad             10.50   8 
 -- Gamble, Dyquone           10 Charlotte                   DQ   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler, Stark              10 Fairport                 42.03   1 
  2 Thurston, Daron           10 Newark                   42.69   3 
  3 Lang, Scott               11 Fairport                 43.09   1 
  4 Forgren, Brandon          10 Fairport                 43.39   2 
  5 Dengler, Luke              9 Fairport                 43.56   1 
  6 Voss, Nick                10 Palmyra-Mace             44.65   2 
  7 Rowley, Jason             10 Fairport                 45.42   2 
  8 Carletta, Sam             10 Brighton                 45.57   1 
  9 Santa, Xavier             10 Newark                   46.07   3 
 10 Dreier, Jesse             11 Webster Thom             47.28   5 
 11 Anderson, Justin          11 Greece Arcad             47.65   2 
 12 Meyvis, Nick              10 Webster Thom             48.07   4 
 13 Macano, Nick              10 Palmyra-Mace             48.13   3 
 14 Marino, Anthony            9 Wayne                    48.38   4 
 15 Capron, Shaye              9 Palmyra-Mace             48.56   4 
 16 Smith, Davon               9 Wilson Magne             48.98   3 
 17 Barry, Kevin              10 Webster Thom             49.02   4 
 18 Nagle, Josh                8 Palmyra-Mace             49.07   3 
 19 Short, Bryan               9 Greece Arcad             49.34   5 
 20 Ash, David                11 Webster Schr             53.28   5 
 21 Reed, Rian                 9 Webster Thom             55.25   5 
 22 Terrigino, Nick            9 Webster Schr             58.88   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raycraft, Dan             11 Fairport               3:03.38  
  2 Sargeant, Seamus           9 Fairport               3:03.43  
  3 Cullen, Chris             11 Fairport               3:05.38  
  4 Gambacorta, Trevor        10 Fairport               3:05.80  
  5 Mannix, Travis             8 Palmyra-Mace           3:05.98  
  6 Wolf, Josh                10 Fairport               3:06.09  
  7 Penner, Andy              10 Fairport               3:06.98  
  8 Hurley, Corey              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:07.54  
  9 Murphy, Aidan             10 Fairport               3:08.60  
 10 Carletta, Sam             10 Brighton               3:08.63  
 11 Reid, Sean                11 Fairport               3:08.75  
 12 Grouse, David              9 Fairport               3:17.53  
 13 Ephraim, Kyle             12 Fairport               3:19.51  
 14 Eberth, Jake              10 Webster Schr           3:21.36  
 15 Swider, Brain              9 Fairport               3:23.96  
 16 Hall, Shea                10 Fairport               3:24.28  
 17 VanGee, Jack               8 Webster Schr           3:25.78  
 18 Staton, Dan               11 Fairport               3:26.20  
 19 DiMaggio, Brett           11 Greece Arcad           3:26.94  
 20 Hunt, Jake                 9 Fairport               3:30.06  
 21 Murphy, Colin              9 Newark                 3:32.12  
 22 Schill, Quinton            9 Greece Arcad           3:39.00  
 23 Ash, David                11 Webster Schr           3:42.19  
 24 Short, Bryan               9 Greece Arcad           3:43.80  
 25 Patel, Jai                 9 Fairport               3:46.85  
 26 MacAvoy, Joesph            9 Greece Arcad           3:46.88  
 27 McLean, Alisdair           9 Fairport               3:55.97  
 28 Lindke, Matt               9 Webster Thom           4:17.22  
 29 Trudeau, Matt             10 Greece Arcad           4:21.73  
 30 Nenno, Vinnie              9 Webster Thom           4:22.74  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margeson, Jack             9 Greece Arcad          12:56.65  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forgren, Brandon          10 Fairport                 10.54  
  2 Amstey, Logan             10 Brighton                 11.50  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wideman, Tommy            10 Fairport               5-03.00  
  1 Freeman, Colton           10 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  3 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  4 Garbanzo, Andy            10 Webster Thom           4-09.00  
  5 Wark, Alex                10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 -- Cymbal, Kyle              10 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Frumusa, Rrobert          10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cymbal, Kyle              10 Wayne                  7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forgren, Brandon          10 Fairport              17-00.00  
  2 Garbanzo, Andy            10 Webster Thom          15-08.50  
  3 Hunter, Lamonze           11 Fairport              15-04.25  
  4 Wark, Alex                10 Webster Schr          13-10.50  
  5 Knapp, Corey              10 Hornell               13-05.00  
  6 Yaxis, Mark                9 Webster Thom          13-04.25  
  7 Clark, Jordan              9 Webster Thom          13-03.75  
  8 Grieb, Jack                9 Webster Thom          13-00.25  
  9 Drayton, Kyle             11 Webster Thom          11-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr          35-10.25  
  2 Freeman, Colton           10 Webster Schr          33-00.25  
  3 Hurley, Corey              9 Palmyra-Mace          32-11.25  
  4 Dengler, Luke              9 Fairport              32-05.75  
  5 Macano, Nick              10 Palmyra-Mace          31-05.25  
  6 Krenz, Ben                10 Palmyra-Mace          30-10.50  
  7 Edward, Alex              10 Fairport              29-07.50  
 -- Infantino, Adam           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dustin           10 Hornell               33-09.00  
  2 Deebs, Pat                10 Hornell               30-03.00  
  3 Hunter, Lamonze           11 Fairport              30-02.00  
  4 Ross, Peter                9 Newark                29-07.50  
  5 Yeomans, Cory             11 Webster Schr          27-06.00  
  6 Drayton, Kyle             11 Webster Thom          27-05.50  
  7 Henderson, Cole           12 Charlotte             26-08.00  
  8 Wideman, Tommy            10 Fairport              26-06.75  
  9 Byrd, TeQuan              11 Charlotte             25-02.25  
 10 Margeson, Jack             9 Greece Arcad          24-06.00  
 11 Babcock, Josh              9 Fairport              24-04.50  
 12 Dailey, Josh               9 Greece Arcad          23-11.25  
 13 Paufve, James              9 Greece Arcad          22-07.00  
 14 Wagenhals, Andrew         10 Webster Schr          21-08.50  
 15 Trudeau, Matt             10 Greece Arcad          21-06.50  
 16 Clark, Josue               9 Charlotte             21-03.50  
 17 Sanders, Luke              9 Greece Arcad          19-06.00  
 18 Morley, Tyler              9 Greece Arcad          19-03.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rooks, Ronel               8 Newark                    8.12   1 
  2 Exeart, Stanley            8 Charlotte                 8.29   1 
  3 Anglin, Devin              7 Newark                    8.33   1 
  4 DeBoerdere, Tyler          8 Newark                    8.70   2 
  5 Jimenez, Jovany            7 Newark                    9.63   2 
  6 Diamond, Anthony           8 Newark                    9.71   2 
  7 O'Campo, Talon             8 Newark                   10.22   3 
  8 Pullen, Andrew             7 Newark                   10.75   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Exeart, Stanley            8 Charlotte                48.83  
  2 Anglin, Devin              7 Newark                   50.91  
  3 Torbitt, Trey              8 Newark                   52.68  
  4 Pullen, Andrew             7 Newark                 1:08.82  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyvearl          8 Charlotte              3:18.13  
  2 Yatteau, Dylan             8 Newark                 3:23.40  
  3 Lewis, Deven               8 Newark                 3:27.56  
  4 Gibson, Will               7 Newark                 3:43.35  
  5 VanKoevering, Zach         7 Newark                 3:45.34  
  6 Barnes, Nathan             8 Newark                 4:13.84  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeBoerdere, Tyler          8 Newark                   11.22   1 
  2 Jimenez, Jovany            7 Newark                   12.86   1 
  3 Diamond, Anthony           8 Newark                   13.01   2 
  4 Barnes, Nathan             8 Newark                   13.76   1 
  5 O'Campo, Talon             8 Newark                   13.83   2 
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rooks, Ronel               8 Newark                 4-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torbitt, Trey              8 Newark                21-03.25