Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2010 08:53 PM
                          RWTL-Blocks EF - 12/18/2010                          
                              Hobart & Wm. Smith                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia                   7.63   1 
  2 Roberts, Christa          12 Penfield                  7.68   1 
  3 Owens, Nialah             10 Penfield                  7.80   1 
  4 Gauger, Rachel            12 Red Creek                 7.87   2 
  4 Williams, Tessa           12 Batavia                   7.87   1 
  6 Kalish, Sarah             12 Victor                    7.92   1 
  7 Eason, Breana             12 Gates-Chili               8.07   2 
  8 Tanner, Lea               11 Red Creek                 8.20   2 
  9 Walker, Amahtala          11 School Of Th              8.22   2 
 10 Brinkley, Briyanna        10 School Of Th              8.23   1 
 11 DeVuyst, Morgan           11 Midlakes                  8.27   2 
 12 Fong, Mia                 12 Penfield                  8.28   4 
 13 Kiriyak, Melissa           8 Brockport                 8.36   3 
 14 Fiacco, Shelby             9 Brockport                 8.42   3 
 15 Riley, Mary               12 Midlakes                  8.43   5 
 15 Ryles, Danielle           12 School Of Th              8.43   2 
 17 Yates, Meghan              8 East Irondeq              8.46   4 
 18 Love, Bree                10 Victor                    8.52   3 
 19 Browning, Camaryn         11 Gates-Chili               8.56   7 
 20 Shellard, Sarah           10 Victor                    8.62   4 
 21 Wojnowski, Stephanie       8 East Irondeq              8.63   4 
 22 Pickard, Malecka          10 North Rose W              8.64   4 
 23 Fenn, Megan                9 Victor                    8.65   4 
 23 Goodman, Kayla             9 Midlakes                  8.65   2 
 25 Thompson, Tysia            9 Ben Franklin              8.66   3 
 26 Marulli, Megan            12 East Irondeq              8.70   4 
 27 Townsend, Khadidra        12 East Rochest              8.74   5 
 28 Townsend, Marta           12 East Rochest              8.75   6 
 28 Rodgers, Mone              8 School Of Th              8.75   2 
 30 Clements, Kelsey          11 Midlakes                  8.76   3 
 31 Loghry, Morgan            11 Bath-Haverli              8.95   3 
 32 Romaine, Danielle         11 Midlakes                  8.96   4 
 33 Sprague, Allie             9 Bath-Haverli              9.01   5 
 34 Mohamed, Heaven           11 Red Creek                 9.02   7 
 35 Correa, Lena              10 Jefferson                 9.05   5 
 36 Schramm, Brittany         12 East Irondeq              9.08   6 
 37 Kirsten, Rowland          11 Batavia                   9.13   6 
 38 LaQuasia, Gilley           9 Ben Franklin              9.18   6 
 39 Richmond, Brittany         9 Red Creek                 9.25   7 
 39 Dorow, Brittney           10 East Rochest              9.25   6 
 41 Smith, Catherine          10 North Rose W              9.31   6 
 42 Doi, Emily                12 Penn Yan                  9.41   7 
 43 Miller, Amanda            12 East Irondeq              9.54   7 
 44 Kuehnert, Amy             11 Red Jacket                9.78   8 
 45 Brown, Monique            11 Victor                   10.13   8 
 46 Colomaio, Mary            10 Bath-Haverli             10.17   8 
 -- Tomasso, Nicole           11 Spencerport                 FS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schirm, Riddley           12 Batavia                  45.76   1 
  2 Hughes, Kori              10 Midlakes                 45.99   3 
  3 Cooper, Rachel            11 Spencerport              46.19   1 
  4 Kiriyak, Melissa           8 Brockport                46.49   2 
  5 Hamilton, Mollie          12 Victor                   46.89   1 
  6 Fiacco, Shelby             9 Brockport                47.01   1 
  7 Bliss, Laura              10 North Rose W             47.16   2 
  8 Davalos, Halle            12 Byron-Bergen             47.17   4 
  9 Verburg, Sierra           12 Red Creek                47.37   3 
 10 Roden, Lindsay            10 Marion                   47.47   2 
 11 Martinez, Elvira           9 Rush Henriet             47.66   4 
 12 Jeffries, Tiaja            9 Rush Henriet             47.71   1 
 13 Naeye, Tayler             11 Midlakes                 47.91   3 
 14 Hillman, Xavia            10 Rush Henriet             47.99   3 
 15 Sturtz, Mackenzie         10 Marion                   48.07   3 
 16 Walker, Alexandra         10 Byron-Bergen             48.09   3 
 17 Kurmis, Amy               11 East Rochest             48.17   2 
 18 Thomas, Mahagani          10 Rush Henriet             48.24   5 
 19 Cook, Lauren               7 Bath-Haverli             48.54   7 
 20 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        10 LeRoy                    48.61   6 
 21 Quinn, Tatiana            10 Rush Henriet             48.62   5 
 22 Sedita, Lauren             9 Penfield                 48.86   2 
 23 Yates, Meghan              8 East Irondeq             48.97   4 
 24 Morabito, Noelle          11 East Rochest             48.99   2 
 25 Finn, Emily               10 East Rochest             49.47   2 
 26 Williams, Hanna            9 Marion                   49.68   4 
 27 Tolpa, Sydnee             11 Red Jacket               49.73   5 
 28 Dodd, Aubrie              10 School Of Th             49.89   5 
 29 Lopez, Raquel             10 Ben Franklin             50.10   2 
 30 Bailey, Kristen            9 Byron-Bergen             50.26   5 
 31 Jones, Rickayia           10 Rush Henriet             50.52   3 
 32 Wegman, Emily             12 Rush Henriet             50.59   4 
 33 Holland, Julianna         12 Byron-Bergen             50.66   5 
 34 Rinaldo, Emily            12 Midlakes                 50.68   5 
 35 Browning, Camaryn         11 Gates-Chili              50.69  10 
 36 Dauphin, Kim              12 Red Creek                50.82   5 
 36 Gardner, Samantha         10 North Rose W             50.82   6 
 38 Horn, Kara                12 Marcus Whitm             51.02   7 
 39 Marulli, Megan            12 East Irondeq             51.31   7 
 40 Hartman, Chelsea          10 Byron-Bergen             51.48   3 
 41 Sprague, Allie             9 Bath-Haverli             51.57   6 
 42 Jordan, Anquanette         9 Ben Franklin             51.83   1 
 43 Lockley, Elizabeth         9 North Rose W             52.19   6 
 44 Cooper, Lydia             10 Red Creek                52.26   6 
 45 Loghry, Morgan            11 Bath-Haverli             52.29   6 
 46 Martin, Meredith          12 Victor                   52.50   8 
 47 Romaine, Danielle         11 Midlakes                 52.55   7 
 48 Thompson, Tysia            9 Ben Franklin             52.97   9 
 49 Lowe, Katie               12 Spencerport              53.38   8 
 50 Correa, Lena              10 Jefferson                53.78   9 
 51 Sloat, Larisa             10 Byron-Bergen             54.12   4 
 52 Richmond, Brittany         9 Red Creek                54.34   8 
 53 Uetz, Rebecca             12 Red Creek                54.62   7 
 54 Barnes, Demetriya          9 Ben Franklin             54.65   6 
 55 Doherty, Kia               9 Marcus Whitm             54.87   8 
 56 Losey, Brittany           10 East Rochest             54.98   9 
 57 Kaniewski, Maria          10 Bath-Haverli             55.20   8 
 58 Crowell, Paige            10 Red Creek                55.30   9 
 59 Premo, Lauren             10 North Rose W             55.52   9 
 60 Smith, Catherine          10 North Rose W             57.07  10 
 61 Dorow, Brittney           10 East Rochest             58.60   9 
 62 Farr, Megan                9 Bath-Haverli             58.98   9 
 63 Warren, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli             59.95   8 
 64 Moore, Susanna            10 North Rose W           1:01.38  10 
 65 Trank, Tomasina            9 Marcus Whitm           1:08.47  10 
 -- Lysandra, Carrera         12 Ben Franklin                DQ   7 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coon, Sarah               11 Red Jacket             3:09.41  
  2 Schnaufer, Ilana          10 Penfield               3:10.46  
  3 MacDonald, Alana          10 Rush Henriet           3:11.19  
  4 Kidder, Amanda            12 Victor                 3:11.24  
  5 Lembo, Katie               9 Penfield               3:12.36  
  6 Yox, Violet               12 Brockport              3:20.06  
  7 Vaughn, Whitney           12 Penfield               3:22.92  
  8 Savage, Hanna              9 Victor                 3:27.36  
  9 Andres, Madeline          12 Penfield               3:28.77  
 10 Redfield, Melanie         12 Penfield               3:29.70  
 11 Clay, Charlene             9 Byron-Bergen           3:30.19  
 12 Holleran, Claire          12 Penfield               3:30.64  
 13 Jones, Emma               10 Rush Henriet           3:31.82  
 14 Wyman, Jenna              11 Victor                 3:33.37  
 15 Mattick, Tori             11 Victor                 3:33.71  
 16 VanGee, Samantha          10 Marion                 3:34.66  
 17 Hess, Rachel              11 Victor                 3:34.81  
 18 Loftus, Sophia            12 Penfield               3:34.91  
 19 Erickson, Kate             9 Victor                 3:36.26  
 20 Bartosiewicz, Blair       11 Penfield               3:37.42  
 21 Visca, Andrea              8 Brockport              3:37.46  
 22 Acquilano, Carly           9 Victor                 3:38.66  
 23 Virts, Kayla              12 North Rose W           3:39.81  
 24 Wade, Raylene              9 Red Creek              3:40.52  
 25 Schramm, Laura             8 Bath-Haverli           3:41.25  
 26 Brindle, Madison          10 Brockport              3:41.56  
 27 Bellavia, Maria            9 Victor                 3:41.73  
 28 Peffley, Sarah            12 Penfield               3:44.91  
 29 Graham, Miranda           10 LeRoy                  3:45.57  
 30 Bradley, Megan            12 Penfield               3:45.85  
 31 Malley, Alexandrea        10 East Rochest           3:47.33  
 32 Rombaut, Courtney          9 Brockport              3:54.47  
 33 Hill, Erin                11 Brockport              3:54.65  
 34 Jablonski, Meagan         10 North Rose W           3:55.02  
 35 Elkhdir, Braa             12 Jefferson              3:57.34  
 36 Matthews, Maggie          12 LeRoy                  3:58.38  
 37 Hendrick, Elizabeth       10 Red Creek              4:05.29  
 38 Button, Denise             9 Marcus Whitm           4:05.74  
 39 Weeks, Siarra             11 Red Jacket             4:08.77  
 40 Decker, Brianna            9 Bath-Haverli           4:09.99  
 41 Brown, Jessica            11 Red Jacket             4:11.02  
 42 Helm, Leah                 9 Bath-Haverli           4:11.82  
 43 Simon, Lindsay            12 Penfield               4:13.50  
 44 Martin, Michaela           9 Red Creek              4:16.20  
 45 Read, Amonee              12 School Of Th           4:20.64  
 46 Campbell, Molly            9 Red Creek              4:35.55  
 47 Hassan, Halima            10 Jefferson              4:57.13  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Leila           11 Penfield              10:18.75  
  2 Goodman, Cassie           12 Midlakes              10:51.02  
  3 Albrecht, Autumn           8 Brockport             11:03.91  
  4 Wade, Raylene              9 Red Creek             11:06.15  
  5 Lawler, Maggie            10 Victor                11:10.00  
  6 Griffin, Tishae            8 Rush Henriet          11:19.82  
  7 Maffett, Megan            12 Spencerport           11:26.77  
  8 Schildkraut, Melis        10 Penfield              11:27.38  
  9 Rakestraw, Emma           11 Spencerport           11:32.94  
 10 Greiner, Becky            11 Rush Henriet          11:33.68  
 11 Roose, Serenna             9 Brockport             11:34.21  
 12 Banzer, Emily             12 Brockport             11:48.76  
 13 Bourcy, Abigail            8 Penfield              11:54.81  
 14 Chiccino, Katelyn         10 Red Jacket            12:01.62  
 15 Malone, Carolyn           12 East Irondeq          12:15.73  
 16 Wojnowski, Stephanie       8 East Irondeq          12:18.57  
 17 Boy, Katherine            12 East Rochest          12:44.85  
 18 Torlish, Dawn             11 Victor                12:54.60  
 19 Doody, Shealyn             8 Red Jacket            12:55.07  
 20 Kindig, Alexis             9 Batavia               12:56.91  
 21 Bellinger, Megan           9 Victor                12:57.54  
 22 Martin, Michaela           9 Red Creek             13:09.30  
 23 Gregorio, Emily           11 Midlakes              13:21.02  
 24 Boy, Virginia             10 East Rochest          13:27.31  
 25 Desiato, Brittany         12 Spencerport           13:49.58  
 26 Volz, Jennifer            11 Bath-Haverli          14:05.92  
 27 Buckley, D'Lana            9 Bath-Haverli          14:18.90  
 28 Christensen, Jenna        12 Marcus Whitm          14:42.07  
 29 Misso, Erica              12 Red Creek             15:02.41  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caito, Alyson             12 Penfield                  9.51   1 
  2 Shaffer, Victoria         11 Rush Henriet              9.54   2 
  3 Turner, Samantha          11 Red Jacket                9.66   1 
  4 Stuck, Quincey            12 North Rose W              9.82   1 
  5 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush Henriet              9.91   1 
  6 Haltof, Alexandra         12 Penfield                  9.96   1 
  7 Gerace, Chelsea           12 Batavia                   9.97   2 
  8 Salamone, Logan           11 Marion                   10.03   1 
  9 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  12 Batavia                  10.04   2 
 10 Winner, Erinn             12 Brockport                10.06   2 
 11 Polite, Sophia            12 Ben Franklin             10.24   2 
 12 Reda-Kendrick, Eva         9 Batavia                  10.30   3 
 13 Lockley, Devyn            12 North Rose W             10.31   1 
 14 Austin, Carlie            10 Victor                   10.57   2 
 15 Maffett, Elizabeth        10 Spencerport              10.70   1 
 16 Mills, Alicia             11 Red Jacket               10.80   4 
 17 Warrick, Gabbie           12 North Rose W             10.90   4 
 18 Boswell, Tara             11 Rush Henriet             11.02   3 
 19 Shellard, Sarah           10 Victor                   11.19   4 
 20 Donlon, Kelly             11 Gates-Chili              11.22   4 
 21 Lockley, Elizabeth         9 North Rose W             11.35   3 
 22 Smith, Zamaya              8 School Of Th             11.62   3 
 23 Mohamed, Heaven           11 Red Creek                11.68   5 
 24 Newton, Dominique         11 East Rochest             11.82   4 
 25 Crowell, Paige            10 Red Creek                11.93   5 
 26 Lightfoote, Janelle       10 Marcus Whitm             12.02   3 
 27 Bailey, Allison            9 Marcus Whitm             12.57   4 
 28 Losey, Brittany           10 East Rochest             12.59   4 
 -- Suozzi, Nikki             10 Batavia                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:55.46   1 
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:58.56   1 
  3 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             1:59.54   1 
  4 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:59.79   1 
  5 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:01.16   1 
  6 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 2:01.33   1 
  7 Victor  'A'                                         2:01.43   2 
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:01.72   2 
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:02.98   2 
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:10.34   2 
 11 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x2:11.04   2 
 12 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:12.33   2 
 13 Victor  'B'                                        x2:16.64   3 
 14 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:19.06   1 
 15 East Rochester  'B'                                x2:20.07   3 
 16 Marcus Whitman  'B'                                x2:24.44   3 
 17 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:28.94   3 
 -- Spencerport  'A'                                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:36.26   1 
  2 Marion  'A'                                         4:39.79   1 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:40.48   1 
  4 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:43.72   1 
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:44.20   1 
  6 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x4:52.98   1 
  7 Victor  'A'                                         4:54.32   2 
  8 Penfield  'B'                                      x5:03.91   2 
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:05.58   2 
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        5:18.30   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      10:11.43  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                     10:40.27  
  3 Victor  'A'                                        10:43.33  
  4 Penfield  'B'                                     x11:08.96  
  5 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                11:24.70  
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:29.77  
  7 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  11:34.36  
  8 Brockport  'B'                                    x11:34.46  
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:46.58  
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                11:53.34  
 11 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:56.58  
 12 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                            12:14.71  
 13 Batavia  'A'                                       12:18.34  
 14 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                12:26.60  
 15 Penfield  'C'                                     x12:28.79  
 16 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                12:37.20  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Victoria         11 Rush Henriet           5-04.00  
  2 Hudson, Taylor            12 Victor                J5-04.00  
  3 Sturtz, Mackenzie         10 Marion                 4-10.00  
  4 Kopp, Madeline            10 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  5 Williams, Hanna            9 Marion                 4-06.00  
  5 Cushman, Olivia           11 Penfield               4-06.00  
  5 Buchanan, Laura           12 Victor                 4-06.00  
  5 Dean, Bridgette           11 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
  5 Higgins, Emily            11 Marion                 4-06.00  
  5 DiRoma, Amonie            10 Spencerport            4-06.00  
 11 Aruck, Lexi               11 Midlakes               4-03.00  
 11 Read, Amonee              12 School Of Th           4-03.00  
 11 Malone, Carolyn           12 East Irondeq           4-03.00  
 11 Caccavale, Celeste        10 Penfield               4-03.00  
 15 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush Henriet           4-00.00  
 15 Roth, Ruby                12 Penn Yan               4-00.00  
 15 Jordan, Anquanette         9 Ben Franklin           4-00.00  
 18 Brown, Jessica            11 Red Jacket             3-09.00  
 19 Donlon, Kelly             11 Gates-Chili            3-06.00  
 -- Winner, Erinn             12 Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Nicole              12 Gates-Chili           10-03.00  
  2 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       12 Rush Henriet           9-00.00  
  3 Armstrong, Ireland        10 Bath-Haverli           8-06.00  
  4 Gilbert, Casey            12 Marcus Whitm           8-00.00  
  4 Gerace, Chelsea           12 Batavia                8-00.00  
  6 Corey, Jocelyn            12 Penfield               6-09.00  
  6 Andrews, Kelsie           12 Penfield               6-09.00  
  6 Howe, Laura               11 Penfield               6-09.00  
  6 Schramm, Laura             8 Bath-Haverli           6-09.00  
  6 Townsend, Marta           12 East Rochest           6-09.00  
  6 Yuhas, Rachel             10 Rush Henriet           6-09.00  
 -- Foley, Leah               12 Marion                      NH  
 -- Massaro, Alison           12 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Williamson, Tori          12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Chisi, Sibongile          12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Sanchez, Lataisha         12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Palmer, Lauren            12 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eason, Breana             12 Gates-Chili           16-00.75  
  2 Hudson, Taylor            12 Victor                15-11.00  
  3 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia               15-09.25  
  4 Entress, Amanda           11 Gates-Chili           14-08.00  
  5 Boswell, Tara             11 Rush Henriet          14-04.75  
  6 Francis, Zanah            11 Rush Henriet          14-04.00  
  7 Au, Sandra                11 Rush Henriet          14-01.00  
  8 DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport           13-05.25  
  9 Gilbert, Casey            12 Marcus Whitm          13-00.00  
 10 Cushman, Olivia           11 Penfield              12-10.75  
 11 Weeks, Siarra             11 Red Jacket            12-08.00  
 12 Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia               11-11.75  
 13 Elkhdir, Braa             12 Jefferson             11-11.00  
 14 O'Keefe, Rebecca          11 Penfield              11-10.50  
 15 Doi, Emily                12 Penn Yan              11-04.25  
 -- Clark, Shanelle           11 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Lattuca, Nicca            12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Barnes, Demetriya          9 Ben Franklin              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia               33-05.75  
  2 Polite, Sophia            12 Ben Franklin          32-05.50  
  3 Entress, Amanda           11 Gates-Chili           32-02.75  
  4 Grant, Eleonore           11 Red Creek             31-08.25  
  5 Hill, Ashley              12 Batavia               31-04.50  
  6 Francis, Zanah            11 Rush Henriet          31-04.25  
  7 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  12 Batavia               30-03.25  
  8 Salamone, Logan           11 Marion                30-02.75  
  9 DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport           29-10.75  
 10 Buchanan, Laura           12 Victor                29-06.00  
 11 Au, Sandra                11 Rush Henriet          29-03.00  
 12 Bradstreet, Amanda        12 East Rochest          28-10.75  
 13 Nudd, Alex                11 East Rochest          28-07.75  
 14 Reda-Kendrick, Eva         9 Batavia               27-04.00  
 15 Caccavale, Celeste        10 Penfield              27-03.75  
 16 O'Keefe, Rebecca          11 Penfield              27-03.50  
 16 Roth, Ruby                12 Penn Yan              27-03.50  
 18 Lopez, Raquel             10 Ben Franklin          27-01.00  
 19 Clark, Shanelle           11 School Of Th          26-00.00  
 20 Cooper, Lydia             10 Red Creek             25-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia               38-00.50  
  2 VanCaeseele, Cristi       12 Red Jacket            32-00.00  
  3 Paganello, Brianne        11 Batavia               31-02.00  
  4 Chmielowiec, Maura        12 Batavia               30-09.25  
  5 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     11 Rush Henriet          30-03.00  
  5 Turner, Samantha          11 Red Jacket            30-03.00  
  7 Hayton, Rachel            12 Victor                29-02.00  
  8 Wexler, Hunter            11 Brockport             29-01.50  
  9 Bell, Nicole              12 Gates-Chili           28-09.00  
 10 Hoven, MacKenzie          10 Midlakes              27-08.25  
 11 Rickman, Heather          11 Brockport             27-06.50  
 12 Hill, Kelsey              10 Batavia               27-04.50  
 13 Fong, Mia                 12 Penfield              26-09.50  
 14 Rodgers, Mone              8 School Of Th          26-03.00  
 15 Putnam, Kelsee            12 Brockport             24-11.50  
 16 Watson, Ashley            11 Spencerport           24-08.25  
 17 Garner, Savannah          10 North Rose W          24-01.50  
 18 Miller, Amanda            12 East Irondeq          23-11.50  
 19 Powers, Alex              12 Penfield              23-08.00  
 20 Schramm, Brittany         12 East Irondeq          23-05.00  
 21 Francisco, Ally           11 Marcus Whitm          22-11.00  
 22 Hotchkiss, Megan          11 Red Jacket            22-08.50  
 23 Williamson, Tori          12 Spencerport           22-05.50  
 24 Putnam, Ashlee            12 Brockport             21-08.00  
 25 Johnston, Amanda          11 Midlakes              21-06.50  
 26 Colomaio, Mary            10 Bath-Haverli          21-00.50  
 27 Brown, Monique            11 Victor                20-08.25  
 28 Kuehnert, Amy             11 Red Jacket            20-03.50  
 29 Bourcy, Alex              12 Penfield              19-02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylock, Rachael           12 Penfield               7:22.10  
  2 Tylock, Melissa            8 Penfield               7:33.81  
  3 Wilkins, Elizabeth        10 Penfield               7:36.92  
  4 Caplan, Jaymee            11 Rush Henriet           7:38.36  
  5 Armstrong, Ireland        10 Bath-Haverli           7:55.10  
  6 Levan, Kasey              11 Marion                 8:11.62  
  7 Kenyon, Allie             12 Penfield               8:15.76  
  8 Palmer, Lauren            12 Spencerport            8:24.96  
  9 Morsch, Libby             12 Penfield               8:28.85  
 10 Hill, Ashley              12 Batavia                8:50.30  
 11 Champlin, Rebekah         10 Marcus Whitm           8:59.59  
 12 Thomas, Capri             10 Red Jacket             9:03.27  
 13 Doyle, Bridget            10 Penfield               9:07.07  
 14 Popenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    12 Rush Henriet           9:07.21  
 15 Dean, Bridgette           11 Red Jacket             9:15.33  
 16 Lowe, Katie               12 Spencerport           10:10.29  
 17 Kirsten, Rowland          11 Batavia               10:31.67  
 18 Trank, Tomasina            9 Marcus Whitm          11:01.78  
 19 Ricci, Sharon             11 East Rochest          11:02.50  
 -- Moore, Julianna           12 Penfield                   DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Babb, Elizabeth            9 Spencerport               8.45   1 
  2 Taylor, Kristin            9 Brockport                 8.52   1 
  3 Leccarde, Marissa         10 Penfield                  8.64   3 
  4 Ridgeway, Kanesha         11 Gates-Chili               8.67   1 
  5 Howard, Ronda             11 East Irondeq              8.85   2 
  6 Gavin, Marissa            10 Spencerport               8.86   1 
  7 Stanton, Alexis           11 Gates-Chili               8.91   2 
  8 Beauchamp, Kelsey          9 East Rochest              8.94   2 
  9 Cordts, Joanna            10 Spencerport               9.15   2 
 10 Carfagno, Nicole           9 Victor                    9.16   2 
 11 Weis, Kimmy               11 Marion                    9.29   3 
 12 Merritt, Abby             10 East Irondeq              9.30   4 
 13 Silva, Julia               9 East Rochest              9.37   3 
 14 Mitchell, Samantha        10 Batavia                   9.38   1 
 15 Zimmerman, Grace          11 Victor                    9.40   3 
 16 Allison, Alicia           10 Brockport                 9.44   3 
 17 Lamphron, Brooke          10 Spencerport               9.53   4 
 18 Mulligan, Taylor           9 Brockport                 9.62   5 
 19 Kem, Bailey               10 Victor                    9.68   2 
 20 Kubiak, Holly              9 East Rochest              9.70   4 
 21 Reid, Gabrielle           10 East Irondeq              9.71   4 
 22 McIntyre, Telisha         12 Gates-Chili               9.83   1 
 23 Clements, Anna            10 Victor                    9.85   3 
 24 Elizabeth, Ontriveros     11 Spencerport               9.87   5 
 25 Murray, Bridey             7 Penfield                  9.91   3 
 25 Wright, Laura             11 Brockport                 9.91   5 
 27 Abdukadir, Sartu           9 East Irondeq             10.01   3 
 28 Pogoda, Chloe              9 Victor                   12.08   5 
 29 Kirven, Sydney             9 Penfield                 12.11   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cotton, Canei              9 Gates-Chili              47.75   1 
  2 Gunnis, India              8 Penfield                 48.75   1 
  3 Zink, Lindsay             10 Rush Henriet             48.79   2 
  4 Lauricella, Julianna       9 LeRoy                    48.80   2 
  5 Streicher, Brittney       10 Spencerport              50.04   1 
  6 Hasan, Sama                9 Rush Henriet             50.61   1 
  7 Baker, Ann Mary           10 Penfield                 51.09   2 
  8 Hauck, Maryanna            9 Brockport                51.32   1 
  9 Truelson, Tabitha          7 Penfield                 51.62   3 
 10 Harrington, Ciara          9 LeRoy                    51.89   3 
 11 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia                  52.29   5 
 12 LeGrett, Rebecca          10 Victor                   52.56   3 
 13 Staba, Raleigh             9 LeRoy                    52.82   2 
 14 Myers, Elizabeth           9 Batavia                  53.27   2 
 15 Jessica, Esten             9 Spencerport              53.63   3 
 16 Taylor, Meredith           9 Rush Henriet             54.28   3 
 17 Peterson, Braxton          9 Rush Henriet             54.40   4 
 18 Kaiser, Kerri             11 Rush Henriet             54.55   4 
 19 Lamphron, Brooke          10 Spencerport              54.76   4 
 20 Auburn, Sage               9 Rush Henriet             55.13   2 
 21 Robbins-Jackson, Alexand   9 Rush Henriet             55.26   5 
 22 Beauchamp, Kelsey          9 East Rochest             55.29   4 
 23 Silva, Julia               9 East Rochest             55.51   5 
 24 Jackson, Eboni             7 Penfield                 55.77   1 
 25 Weis, Kimmy               11 Marion                   55.86   6 
 26 Artz, Kayleigh            10 Penfield                 56.22   3 
 27 Militello, Tylor          10 Victor                   56.50   3 
 28 Murray, Bridey             7 Penfield                 56.64   6 
 29 Cordts, Joanna            10 Spencerport              57.30   5 
 30 Merritt, Abby             10 East Irondeq             57.88   6 
 31 Monczynski, Emily          9 Penfield                 58.43   3 
 32 Mulligan, Taylor           9 Brockport                58.44   7 
 33 Reid, Gabrielle           10 East Irondeq             59.19   7 
 34 Allison, Alicia           10 Brockport                59.45   6 
 35 Dano, Sarah               12 Rush Henriet             59.67   6 
 36 Smith, Cassidie           11 Marcus Whitm           1:00.25   5 
 37 DeValder, Grace            9 Byron-Bergen           1:00.54   6 
 38 Bristol, Jennie           10 Marion                 1:00.99   7 
 39 Kilmer, Skyler            10 Rush Henriet           1:01.06   6 
 40 Harvey, Eliza              9 LeRoy                  1:02.96   6 
 41 McIntyre, Telisha         12 Gates-Chili            1:04.22   4 
 42 Weaver, Ali                9 LeRoy                  1:05.23   7 
 43 Nacharaen, Nut            12 LeRoy                  1:09.48   7 
 44 Pogoda, Chloe              9 Victor                 1:10.33   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Kara                10 Byron-Bergen           3:30.34  
  2 Rogers, Rebecca           11 Rush Henriet           3:34.18  
  3 Fahrenholz, Victoria       7 Penfield               3:36.30  
  4 Raes, Brenna              10 Marion                 3:39.65  
  5 Wisniewski, Jessica       10 Rush Henriet           3:40.83  
  6 Sedita, Megan              7 Penfield               3:42.12  
  7 Fore, Nicole              10 Byron-Bergen           3:42.51  
  8 Trimer, Meghan             9 Gates-Chili            3:46.18  
  9 Leo, Trista                9 Penfield               3:47.34  
 10 Pettit, Crystal            9 Rush Henriet           3:48.93  
 11 Baxter, Taylor             8 East Rochest           3:49.07  
 12 Jermyn, Kristin            9 Spencerport            3:49.21  
 13 Fish, Allison              9 Gates-Chili            3:55.01  
 14 Bell, Meagan               9 Gates-Chili            3:56.38  
 15 Falleti, Ariana            9 Gates-Chili            3:56.72  
 16 Randolph, Katie            9 Victor                 3:58.68  
 17 Filer, Hunter              9 Victor                 4:05.45  
 18 Rodriquez, Yezenia         9 Gates-Chili            4:08.53  
 19 Arthur, Casey             12 LeRoy                  4:13.60  
 20 Phillips, Emily            9 Gates-Chili            4:33.00  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kaylyn           10 Marion                13:07.08  
  2 Surline, Nicole           11 Marion                13:45.57  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Ann Mary           10 Penfield                 11.68   1 
  2 Simon, Courtney           10 Penfield                 11.82   1 
  3 Hauck, Maryanna            9 Brockport                11.88   1 
  4 Kubiak, Holly              9 East Rochest             12.44   1 
  5 Sicker, Carly              9 East Rochest             12.48   1 
  6 Monczynski, Emily          9 Penfield                 12.99   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:13.52  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       2:18.71  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cotton, Canei              9 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
  2 Lillie, Alexis            11 Spencerport            4-03.00  
  3 Abdukadir, Sartu           9 East Irondeq           4-00.00  
  3 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Mingoea, Annessa          10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Babb, Elizabeth            9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Paoletti, Anne Marie      10 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Cayla         11 Victor                13-02.75  
  2 Leader, Casey              9 Spencerport           11-10.00  
  3 Zimmerman, Grace          11 Victor                10-07.50  
  4 Orzechowski-Hall, Lauren  11 Brockport             10-03.00  
  5 Clements, Anna            10 Victor                 9-07.50  
  6 Elizabeth, Ontriveros     11 Spencerport            9-02.00  
  7 Wright, Laura             11 Brockport              8-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tran, Milan               10 Gates-Chili           27-09.50  
  2 Hall, Samantha             9 Batavia               25-00.00  
  3 King, Keirrah             10 Rush Henriet          23-11.00  
  4 Spragins, Ruth            11 Brockport             23-08.00  
  5 Fiacco, Alyssa            11 Brockport             22-10.25  
  6 Ridgeway, Kanesha         11 Gates-Chili           22-08.00  
  7 Stanton, Alexis           11 Gates-Chili           22-06.00  
  8 Smith, Cassidie           11 Marcus Whitm          22-03.00  
  9 Broutman, Hope            11 Brockport             22-02.00  
 10 O'Sullivan, Cayla         11 Victor                22-00.00  
 11 Haynes, Evelyn            11 Rush Henriet          21-09.50  
 12 Brown, Hayley             12 Marcus Whitm          21-07.00  
 13 Shurgot, Calley           11 Marion                21-00.50  
 14 Schiffer, Helina          11 Gates-Chili           20-10.00  
 15 Slossar, Samantha         10 Brockport             20-02.00  
 16 Salamone, Victoria        10 Brockport             20-01.50  
 16 Jones, Courtney            9 Batavia               20-01.50  
 18 Falco, Victoria            9 Brockport             19-03.00  
 19 Devay, Dora                9 Batavia               18-08.50  
 20 Gray, Sharon               9 Penfield              18-08.00  
 21 Orzechowski-Hall, Lauren  11 Brockport             18-04.00  
 22 Reid, Keirsten            10 Victor                18-02.00  
 23 Goulet, Courtney          10 Gates-Chili           15-06.00  
 24 Hailemariam, Ceeyon       11 Rush Henriet          14-06.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bahr, Samantha             9 Rush Henriet           9:25.98  
  2 Carpenter, Patty           9 Penfield               9:36.14  
  3 Finn, Aubrey               8 East Rochest          10:09.73  
  4 Mingoea, Annessa          10 Spencerport           10:10.14  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dal, Shikiah               8 School Of Th              8.20   1 
  2 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda      8 East Rochest              8.30   1 
  3 Higgins, Abby              7 Marion                    8.42   1 
  4 Sutton, Tyra               7 Marion                    8.76   1 
  5 Celestine, Imani           8 School Of Th              8.81   1 
  6 Balduf, Alexis             7 Batavia                   8.85   1 
  7 Parker, Joyce              8 School Of Th              9.11   1 
  8 Case, Johanne              7 East Rochest              9.37   1 
  9 Brock, Meghan              8 East Rochest              9.53   2 
 10 Lenarcik, Okoya            8 Red Jacket                9.63   2 
 11 Luckman, Jamie             8 Marion                    9.90   2 
 12 Kurmis, Jaime              7 East Rochest             10.09   2 
 13 Guzman, Kelannie           8 School Of Th             10.81   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canale, Rebecca            8 Batavia                  48.64   2 
  2 Higgins, Abby              7 Marion                   49.45   1 
  3 Van Cleaf, Chrishanda      8 East Rochest             51.10   1 
  4 Dal, Shikiah               8 School Of Th             51.97   1 
  5 Pitcher, Mica              8 Batavia                  52.79   3 
  6 Sutton, Tyra               7 Marion                   53.67   1 
  7 Celestine, Imani           8 School Of Th             53.69   1 
  8 Dispenza, Marissa          8 Batavia                  54.17   3 
  9 Wagner, Emily              8 Batavia                  54.33   3 
 10 Parker, Joyce              8 School Of Th             55.24   1 
 11 Case, Johanne              7 East Rochest             56.26   1 
 12 Arnold, Kellilyn           8 Marcus Whitm             56.32   2 
 13 Brock, Meghan              8 East Rochest             56.87   2 
 14 Luckman, Jamie             8 Marion                   57.26   2 
 15 Lenarcik, Okoya            8 Red Jacket               59.72   2 
 16 Kurmis, Jaime              7 East Rochest           1:01.07   2 
 17 Guzman, Kelannie           8 School Of Th           1:03.81   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanGee, Cheyanne           8 Marion                 3:43.56  
  2 Austin, Michaela           8 Batavia                4:08.60  
  3 Wagner, Emily              8 Batavia                4:11.40  
  4 Pitcher, Mica              8 Batavia                4:11.69  
  5 Cassidy, Kaylee            8 Batavia                4:12.08  
  6 Dispenza, Marissa          8 Batavia                4:26.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freese, Ali                8 Marcus Whitm             11.98  
  2 Button, Audrey             8 Marcus Whitm             14.19  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDougal, Alexis           7 Marcus Whitm          10-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Kourtney            8 Marion                21-01.25  
  2 Rinella, Martha            8 Marion                19-01.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Eric             12 Spencerport               6.72   1 
  2 VanderBrook, Brandon      10 Marion                    6.79   1 
  3 Oliver, Shane             12 LeRoy                     6.92   1 
  4 Martinez, Francisco       11 Batavia                   6.96   1 
  5 Reynolds, Yusef           11 Ben Franklin              6.99   1 
  5 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School Of Th              6.99   2 
  7 Mattice, Dale             11 Victor                    7.04   1 
  8 Taylor, Jashaun           10 Ben Franklin              7.10   2 
  9 Tarver, Trey              10 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.12   1 
 10 Rearick, Jacob            12 Midlakes                  7.18   3 
 11 Ta, Peter                 10 Spencerport               7.21   2 
 12 Nartey, Andreas           12 East Irondeq              7.24   3 
 12 Capezzuto, Mike           11 Victor                    7.24   2 
 14 Martin, Brok               9 Bath-Haverli              7.31   3 
 15 Landschoot, Colby         10 Midlakes                  7.32   3 
 15 Reigle, Gage              11 Batavia                   7.32   3 
 17 Merrill, Xavier           10 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.42   3 
 18 Ramirez-Pacheco, Eddie    10 Midlakes                  7.43   4 
 19 McDorman, Matt            12 North Rose W              7.44   4 
 20 Lingg, Brian              11 Brockport                 7.45   4 
 21 Bessey, Peter             12 Midlakes                  7.50   4 
 22 Bailey, Matt              11 Batavia                   7.54   4 
 23 Hardaway, Taquan          10 School Of Th              7.58   2 
 24 DeMonte, Mikel            11 Brockport                 7.66   4 
 25 Soggs, James              10 Batavia                   7.73   5 
 26 Ball, Ryan                 9 North Rose W              7.75   5 
 27 Vaughn, Jake              12 East Rochest              7.76   6 
 28 Torres, Joey              10 Bath-Haverli              7.81   6 
 29 Podgaezky, Gonzalo        11 Marcus Whitm              7.82   7 
 30 Hanford, Alex             12 Red Creek                 7.84   6 
 31 Hotchkiss, Jared          11 Midlakes                  7.85   5 
 31 Saracino, Jacob           11 Midlakes                  7.85   5 
 33 Hall, Nicholas            12 Spencerport               7.89   1 
 34 Osborne, Chuck            10 Red Jacket                7.95   5 
 35 Ford, DJ                  11 Red Creek                 7.98   7 
 35 Mariano, Thomas            9 School Of Th              7.98   5 
 37 Bates, Jack                8 Bath-Haverli              8.02   6 
 38 Rice, Marshall            10 Bath-Haverli              8.04   7 
 39 Brown, Jeff               12 Red Creek                 8.06   7 
 40 Zadarlik, Paul            11 Midlakes                  8.07   7 
 41 Donalds, Frank            10 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.08   7 
 41 Mangione, AJ              12 East Rochest              8.08   8 
 43 Bartosiewcz, Robert       12 Penfield                  8.19   6 
 44 Law, Stan                 10 Bath-Haverli              8.23   6 
 45 Walsh, Jesse              11 East Rochest              8.25   8 
 46 Carpenter, Colin          11 Red Jacket                8.27   8 
 47 Coyne, Shane              10 Red Jacket                8.29   7 
 48 Lafler, Patrick           12 Marcus Whitm              8.30   9 
 49 Folwell, Mark             10 Cal-Mum                   8.32   5 
 50 Ortiz, Frederick          11 Gates-Chili               8.38  10 
 51 Gharzouzi, Ed             11 Victor                    8.52   8 
 52 Murray, Chris              9 Bath-Haverli              8.56   8 
 53 Baker, Ben                11 Midlakes                  8.65   9 
 54 Battey, Max               12 Brockport                 8.66   9 
 55 Pilgrim, Tevon            10 School Of Th              8.70   9 
 56 Ellersick, Mark           10 Red Jacket                8.90  10 
 57 Royster, Eric             11 Ben Franklin              8.92   9 
 58 Jerome, Jacob              9 Red Jacket                9.13  10 
 59 Baszynski, Luke           11 Spencerport               9.63   6 
 60 French, Josh              10 Red Jacket               10.55  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Engelsen, Cody            11 Marion                   38.74   1 
  2 VanderBrook, Brandon      10 Marion                   38.75   1 
  3 Behnk, Peter              11 Rush Henriet             38.76   1 
  4 Andrews, Zach             11 Penfield                 38.81   2 
  5 Scott, Zane               11 Victor                   39.24   1 
  6 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush Henriet             39.44   5 
  7 Oliver, Shane             12 LeRoy                    39.64   2 
  8 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School Of Th             39.83   3 
  9 Scissum, Chauncey         10 Rush Henriet             39.84   1 
 10 Martinez, Francisco       11 Batavia                  39.85   1 
 11 Dunham, Chad              10 Spencerport              39.92   3 
 12 Cordts, Alexander         11 Spencerport              40.02   8 
 13 Reynolds, Yusef           11 Ben Franklin             40.17   3 
 14 Johnson, Tim              11 Rush Henriet             40.36   2 
 15 Hardaway, Taquan          10 School Of Th             40.52   4 
 16 Bratt, Michael            12 Spencerport              40.72   2 
 17 Osborn, Sean              10 Spencerport              40.74   4 
 18 Noble, Mitch              10 Batavia                  40.75   4 
 19 Conklin, Justin            9 Bath-Haverli             40.79   2 
 20 Castilleja, Dakota         9 East Rochest             40.88   2 
 21 Iadanza, Dylan            11 Victor                   41.03   3 
 22 Nartey, Andreas           12 East Irondeq             41.27   3 
 22 Iovoli, Austin            12 Victor                   41.27   2 
 24 Xia, Anthony              12 Penfield                 41.31   3 
 25 Fite, Charles             12 Batavia                  41.51   4 
 26 Coburn, Mike              12 Spencerport              41.63   8 
 27 Joseph, Miller            10 Ben Franklin             41.76   5 
 28 Arcadi, Nick              12 Red Creek                41.77   4 
 29 Fulkerson, David          11 Bath-Haverli             42.06   4 
 30 Enderby, Ryan             11 Penfield                 42.13   2 
 31 Bromley, Zac              10 Batavia                  42.32   5 
 32 Olsen, Matt               10 Marcus Whitm             42.51   5 
 33 Ortiz, Eldon              11 Batavia                  42.71   6 
 34 Mullins, Austin           12 Marcus Whitm             42.92   6 
 35 Jeffries, Tremec          12 Rush Henriet             43.07   5 
 36 Prospero, Nick            11 Byron-Bergen             43.09   7 
 37 Ball, Ryan                 9 North Rose W             43.16   8 
 38 Pickard, Anthony          11 North Rose W             43.44   7 
 39 Vaughn, Jake              12 East Rochest             43.75   6 
 40 Hotchkiss, Jared          11 Midlakes                 43.79   6 
 41 Henrichsen, Ian           11 Bath-Haverli             43.84   5 
 42 Jones, Brondon             9 Red Creek                44.47   8 
 43 Pardner, Gregory          11 School Of Th             44.49   8 
 44 Callahan, Brandon          8 Brockport                44.50   8 
 45 Fletcher, Kody             9 Marcus Whitm             44.91   6 
 46 Bates, Jack                8 Bath-Haverli             45.29   6 
 47 Folwell, Mark             10 Cal-Mum                  45.30   9 
 48 Black, Will                9 Bath-Haverli             45.54   8 
 49 Podgaezky, Gonzalo        11 Marcus Whitm             45.58   7 
 50 Rice, Marshall            10 Bath-Haverli             45.74   6 
 51 Ford, DJ                  11 Red Creek                46.41   9 
 52 Hardy, Shymel             10 School Of Th             46.73   7 
 53 Law, Stan                 10 Bath-Haverli             47.04   7 
 54 Burghdurf, Horace          9 Red Creek                47.41   7 
 55 Damian, Kazior            12 Spencerport              47.88  10 
 56 Brown, Jeff               12 Red Creek                48.91   9 
 57 Battey, Max               12 Brockport                50.40   9 
 58 Dotterweich, Ryan          9 Red Jacket               51.70   9 
 59 Baley, Nate                9 Red Jacket               51.71   9 
 60 Jerome, Jacob              9 Red Jacket               54.05   9 
 61 Pilgrim, Tevon            10 School Of Th             54.62  10 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Nick              12 Rush Henriet           2:42.02  
  2 Hess, Zachary             12 North Rose W           2:43.88  
  3 Raymond, Alex             11 Rush Henriet           2:44.23  
  4 Hayward, Connor           11 Victor                 2:46.46  
  5 Kolb, Stefan              12 Penfield               2:48.31  
  6 Repka, Paul               12 Rush Henriet           2:50.17  
  7 Smathers, Mike            11 Victor                 2:51.96  
  8 Mulcahy, Collin           11 Batavia                2:52.95  
  9 Jermyn, Alexander         11 Spencerport            2:53.01  
 10 Mertens, Ben              11 Victor                 2:55.60  
 11 Rood, Tallon              10 Marion                 2:57.33  
 12 Miller, Jon               11 Rush Henriet           2:58.46  
 13 Vick, Jeremy              12 Penfield               3:02.03  
 14 Brady, Sam                12 Rush Henriet           3:02.60  
 15 Brophy, Matt              11 Penfield               3:05.70  
 16 Spitzer, Matt             11 Victor                 3:06.23  
 17 Raphael, Jared            12 Batavia                3:07.20  
 18 Mullen, Destry            11 Byron-Bergen           3:08.86  
 19 Ransley, Eric             12 Midlakes               3:08.88  
 20 Clor, Mat                 12 Batavia                3:09.71  
 21 Murray, Chris              9 Bath-Haverli           3:11.62  
 22 Jones, Evan               12 Midlakes               3:11.94  
 23 Champlin, Jacob            9 Marcus Whitm           3:12.22  
 24 Ernst, Mitchell           11 Batavia                3:14.64  
 25 Joseph, Miller            10 Ben Franklin           3:14.90  
 26 Corey, Josh               12 Marcus Whitm           3:15.02  
 27 Jones, Jacob               9 North Rose W           3:16.34  
 28 Larzelere, Paul            9 Penn Yan               3:16.91  
 29 Early, Ryan                9 North Rose W           3:17.82  
 30 Dervisholli, Egzon         9 East Rochest           3:23.70  
 31 Drake, Dakota              9 Red Creek              3:24.75  
 32 Scarlata, Steven           9 Brockport              3:26.87  
 33 Walker, Chris             12 Penfield               3:28.05  
 34 Poole, Donovan            10 Midlakes               3:29.28  
 35 Salisbury, Cain            9 Bath-Haverli           3:31.49  
 36 Wilbur, Alec              10 Red Creek              3:34.56  
 37 Scheckler, Will            9 Midlakes               3:39.49  
 38 Williamson, Jonathan      10 Red Jacket             3:40.47  
 39 Seymour, Terry            10 Red Creek              3:47.42  
 40 Rapp-Ellis, Colin         12 Penfield               3:48.51  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Andrew           11 Rush Henriet           9:51.49  
  2 Kandt, Joel               12 Brockport              9:51.89  
  3 Ekdahl, Zac               12 Marcus Whitm           9:57.84  
  4 Kozyra, Nate              11 Rush Henriet          10:02.23  
  5 Gumina, Tyler             12 Penfield              10:03.28  
  6 Burke, Mickey              9 Rush Henriet          10:03.87  
  7 Jordon, Travis            11 Gates-Chili           10:10.21  
  8 Reid, Kyle                12 Victor                10:20.97  
  9 Jones, Jesse              12 Brockport             10:25.58  
 10 Sweazy, Shaun             12 Brockport             10:32.67  
 11 Laird, Jon                11 Batavia               10:42.41  
 12 Kozlowski, Mike            9 Penfield              10:47.98  
 13 Sprague, Brady            12 Penfield              10:49.80  
 14 Tassone, Brendan          11 Penfield              10:50.62  
 15 Jones, Jared              12 Rush Henriet          10:51.96  
 16 Schantz, Mikey            10 Rush Henriet          10:54.64  
 17 Salotto, Mike             12 Marcus Whitm          10:56.96  
 18 Galletto, William         11 Spencerport           11:03.67  
 19 Erickson, Jack            11 Victor                11:13.07  
 20 Rawleigh, DJ              10 Bath-Haverli          11:20.10  
 21 Paladino, Tyler           11 Penfield              11:26.90  
 22 Jamele, Geoff             11 Brockport             11:29.65  
 23 Draper, Tucker             9 Bath-Haverli          11:36.64  
 24 Goebel, Mike              10 Victor                11:44.51  
 25 Ortiz, Luis               12 Batavia               11:52.00  
 26 Washburn, Brent           10 Bath-Haverli          12:32.39  
 27 Drake, Dakota              9 Red Creek             12:37.01  
 28 Wilkes, Cody              12 Midlakes              12:39.66  
 29 Celestino, Jason          12 Midlakes              13:23.50  
 30 Spadafora, Bryce           9 Red Jacket            13:50.38  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            11 Batavia                   8.09   1 
  2 Rogers, Amir              10 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.30   1 
  3 Schuler, Dylan            12 School Of Th              8.52   1 
  4 Woodard, Matthew          12 Red Jacket                8.55   1 
  5 Crandell, Alex            11 Penfield                  9.23   2 
  6 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush Henriet              9.42   2 
  7 Jeffries, Tremec          12 Rush Henriet              9.75   2 
  8 Klier, Austin             11 Batavia                   9.91   2 
  9 Wilbur, Alec              10 Red Creek                 9.98   2 
 10 Cheasman, Kyle            11 Red Jacket               10.64   3 
 11 Larzelere, Paul            9 Penn Yan                 10.84   2 
 12 Fletcher, Kody             9 Marcus Whitm             10.91   2 
 13 Hardy, Shymel             10 School Of Th             11.14   1 
 14 Cuthbertson, Colby        10 Red Jacket               11.19   3 
 15 Smith, Jalen              10 School Of Th             12.01   2 
 16 Pardner, Gregory          11 School Of Th             14.09   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:40.85   1 
  2 Victor  'A'                                         1:42.56   1 
  3 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:43.66   2 
  4 Ne/Nw Coll Prep  'A'                                1:44.37   1 
  5 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:44.66   1 
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:46.07   1 
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:46.76   2 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:47.04   1 
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      1:47.31   1 
 10 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:50.41   3 
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:51.11   2 
 12 LeRoy  'C'                                         x1:52.48   2 
 13 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:52.83   2 
 14 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:52.89   2 
 15 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x1:53.32   1 
 15 Victor  'B'                                        x1:53.32   2 
 17 Penfield  'C'                                      x1:57.72   3 
 18 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:58.23   3 
 19 LeRoy  'B'                                         x2:03.23   3 
 20 Marcus Whitman  'B'                                x2:14.04   3 
 -- Marcus Whitman  'C'                                     DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 3:43.60   1 
  2 Victor  'A'                                         3:51.54   1 
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:54.47   1 
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:55.87   1 
  5 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x3:55.97   1 
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:57.89   1 
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       3:59.26   1 
  8 Victor  'B'                                        x4:03.95   2 
  9 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             4:06.74   2 
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:11.85   1 
 11 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:20.92   2 
 12 LeRoy  'B'                                         x4:35.79   2 
 13 Batavia  'A'                                        4:45.15   2 
 14 Batavia  'B'                                       x4:52.89   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 8:34.79  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      9:00.35  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       9:10.32  
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:12.57  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        9:18.51  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:24.93  
  7 Penfield  'B'                                      x9:30.37  
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:48.53  
  9 Spencerport  'B'                                   x9:48.99  
 10 Penfield  'C'                                      x9:56.99  
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:19.87  
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:52.94  
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                                      DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Aaron           11 Brockport              5-10.00  
  2 Watson, Nick              12 Rush Henriet           5-08.00  
  2 Taylor, Jashaun           10 Ben Franklin           5-08.00  
  4 Millus, Mike              10 Red Creek              5-06.00  
  4 Irvin, Terence            12 Batavia                5-06.00  
  6 Benson, Elliot            11 East Rochest           5-03.00  
  6 Jackson, Jacob            11 Spencerport            5-03.00  
  6 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                5-03.00  
  6 Hotto, Jeff               12 Penfield               5-03.00  
 10 Hobart, Matthew           12 Midlakes               5-00.00  
 10 Sicker, Cosimo            12 East Rochest           5-00.00  
 10 Crandell, Alex            11 Penfield               5-00.00  
 10 Zemaitis, Eric             9 Spencerport            5-00.00  
 14 Herendeen, Clay           11 Red Jacket             4-06.00  
 14 Sermons, Derek            12 Ne/Nw Coll P           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Mitch             12 Penfield              12-00.00  
  2 Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  2 Molinari, Kristoffer      11 Rush Henriet          11-06.00  
  2 McKechney, Pat            12 Marion                11-06.00  
  5 Williams, Eric            11 Batavia               10-06.00  
  6 Maxwell, Ben              11 Victor                10-00.00  
  6 Brown, Jacob              11 Rush Henriet          10-00.00  
  8 Ortiz, Eldon              11 Batavia                9-00.00  
  8 Baszynski, Luke           11 Spencerport            9-00.00  
  8 Tylock, Chris             11 Penfield               9-00.00  
 11 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                8-06.00  
 11 Garrow, Peter             11 Penfield               8-06.00  
 -- Bartula, Jeremy           11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Eric             12 Spencerport           21-09.00  
  2 Traylor, Matt             12 Penfield              21-06.25  
  3 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili           21-02.75  
  4 Person, Jailen            12 East Irondeq          21-01.75  
  5 Voisey, Kelvin             9 Rush Henriet          18-08.25  
  6 Personale, Brendan        12 Marcus Whitm          18-04.50  
  7 VanderWeide, Nick         11 Midlakes              18-03.50  
  8 Russ, Malcolm             12 Marcus Whitm          17-11.25  
  9 Ta, Peter                 10 Spencerport           17-08.50  
 10 Behnk, Peter              11 Rush Henriet          17-04.50  
 11 Koval, Ethan              11 Marion                17-02.75  
 12 Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili           16-11.75  
 13 Jung, Nick                12 Victor                16-10.75  
 14 Ortiz, Jeremiah           10 East Irondeq          16-09.50  
 15 Hobart, Matthew           12 Midlakes              16-04.00  
 16 Mariano, Thomas            9 School Of Th          16-00.50  
 17 Smith, Jalen              10 School Of Th          15-09.00  
 18 Bartula, Jeremy           11 Gates-Chili           15-06.25  
 19 Ramirez-Pacheco, Eddie    10 Midlakes              15-06.00  
 20 Landschoot, Christopher   11 Midlakes              15-03.75  
 21 Zadarlik, Paul            11 Midlakes              15-02.75  
 22 Baley, Keith              11 Red Jacket            14-09.75  
 23 Seymour, Terry            10 Red Creek             13-04.00  
 24 Jones, Brondon             9 Red Creek             13-01.00  
 25 Kehlenbeck, Shane         11 Red Jacket             9-11.50  
 26 Baley, Nate                9 Red Jacket             8-09.50  
 -- Medley, Justin            12 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Person, Jailen            12 East Irondeq          43-09.00  
  2 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili           42-10.50  
  3 Irvin, Terence            12 Batavia               40-06.50  
  4 Zito, Jake                12 East Rochest          40-04.50  
  5 Voisey, Kelvin             9 Rush Henriet          39-06.00  
  6 Fowler, Malcolm           10 Rush Henriet          39-02.00  
  7 Jackson, Jacob            11 Spencerport           37-08.50  
  8 VanderWeide, Nick         11 Midlakes              37-07.00  
  9 Koval, Ethan              11 Marion                37-02.50  
 10 Owens, Rubin               9 LeRoy                 36-07.50  
 11 Rybak, Matt               12 Penfield              36-06.75  
 12 Devlin, Shane             12 Red Jacket            36-03.75  
 13 Henrichsen, Ian           11 Bath-Haverli          34-05.00  
 14 Emmert, Tucker            10 Red Creek             34-02.75  
added: Jung, Nick 		12 	Victor 		33-09.75
 15 Woodard, Jason            12 Red Jacket            32-08.50  
 16 Olsen, Matt               10 Marcus Whitm          32-03.00  
 17 Tylock, Chris             11 Penfield              29-06.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kris               12 Batavia               46-05.75  
  2 DuPan, Josh               12 Brockport             46-02.50  
  3 Lawson, Mike              12 Rush Henriet          45-11.25  
  4 Colasardo, Chris          12 Red Jacket            44-08.75  
  5 Hoye, Tyler               11 Batavia               43-07.00  
  6 Raphael, Jared            12 Batavia               43-04.50  
  7 Soggs, James              10 Batavia               41-02.00  
  8 Ouelette, Stephan         11 Brockport             40-11.50  
  9 Lafler, Patrick           12 Marcus Whitm          40-07.50  
 10 Hayes, Wesley             10 North Rose W          40-02.75  
 11 Jonza, Derek              12 Red Creek             40-00.50  
 12 Hall, Nicholas            12 Spencerport           38-03.00  
 13 DeHaven, Kyle             12 Brockport             38-00.25  
 14 Strub, justin             12 Midlakes              37-07.00  
 15 Tyson, Jacob              11 Batavia               37-02.50  
 16 Gillens, Ian              10 Marion                37-00.00  
 17 Radka, Dustin             12 Batavia               36-11.50  
 18 Carpenter, Colin          11 Red Jacket            36-01.50  
 19 Zito, Jake                12 East Rochest          35-09.00  
 20 Kofahl, Chad              11 Victor                35-08.50  
 21 Donalds, Frank            10 Ne/Nw Coll P          35-05.75  
 22 Royster, Eric             11 Ben Franklin          34-09.00  
 23 Bailey, Matt              11 Batavia               34-08.00  
 24 Gharzouzi, Ed             11 Victor                34-04.50  
 25 VanGrol, Dave             12 LeRoy                 33-03.75  
 26 Saxton, Joshua            10 Rush Henriet          32-07.00  
 27 Litts, Ben                12 Midlakes              31-07.50  
 28 Day, Trevor               11 Batavia               31-01.00  
 29 Jacobs, Ben               11 Red Jacket            30-10.00  
 30 Ortiz, Jeremiah           10 East Irondeq          30-09.00  
 31 Hewa, Alexander           11 Gates-Chili           30-06.50  
 32 Baker, Ben                11 Midlakes              29-10.50  
 33 Walsh, Jesse              11 East Rochest          29-10.00  
 34 Siles, Spencer            12 Midlakes              29-09.00  
 35 Bartosiewcz, Robert       12 Penfield              29-00.50  
 36 Bloss, Owen               12 Penfield              28-08.25  
 37 Jankowski, Matthew        11 Midlakes              27-09.50  
 38 Schaertl, Austin          10 Red Jacket            27-05.50  
 39 Ortiz, Frederick          11 Gates-Chili           26-08.50  
 40 Skinner, Matt             10 Red Jacket            23-05.00  
 41 Ellersick, Mark           10 Red Jacket            22-10.50  
 42 French, Josh              10 Red Jacket            21-06.00  
 43 Liberati, Nick             9 Red Jacket            20-02.25  
 44 Rearick, Chance            9 Midlakes              19-01.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Driessen, David           11 Marion                    7.38   1 
  2 Thompson, Derek           10 Penfield                  7.58   1 
  3 Lechner, Matt             10 Penfield                  7.66   1 
  4 Hinchman, Joseph           9 Gates-Chili               7.82   1 
  5 Lana, Nick                 9 East Irondeq              7.89   3 
  6 Whitecarver, Matt         10 Batavia                   7.96   2 
  7 Egan, Nick                10 Brockport                 8.02   1 
  7 Coburn, Kyle               9 Spencerport               8.02   1 
  9 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                   8.10   4 
 10 Tran, Peter               11 Spencerport               8.16   2 
 11 Smith, Greg               10 Brockport                 8.20   2 
 12 Beaver, Carl              11 Batavia                   8.26   4 
 13 Jacobs, Ron                9 Batavia                   8.39   3 
 14 Naegely, J'Shon            9 Batavia                   8.47   2 
 14 Kader, Bryar              10 Brockport                 8.47   4 
 16 Pickering, Cole           10 Victor                    8.50   3 
 17 Kirven, Rory               9 Penfield                  8.53   4 
 18 Rhodes, Steven            10 East Irondeq              8.57   3 
 18 Delrosario, Manuel         9 Batavia                   8.57   4 
 20 DeValk, Joe               10 Brockport                 8.59   2 
 21 Roberts, Chaz              9 Penfield                  8.86   3 
 22 Ferguson, Christopher     10 East Irondeq              8.90   3 
 23 Spies, Matt                9 Spencerport               9.06   4 
 24 Clement, Rollson          10 East Irondeq              9.40   3 
 25 DeGraff, Joe              12 Penfield                  9.44   4 
 26 Wood, Jordan               9 Spencerport               9.47   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wray, Josh                10 Rush Henriet             39.16   1 
  2 Martin, Kyle              11 Rush Henriet             40.36   1 
  3 Driessen, David           11 Marion                   40.99   1 
  4 Lasher, Paul              10 Rush Henriet             41.28   1 
  5 Badders, Josh             10 Spencerport              41.95   1 
  6 Lebens-Higgins, Zach      12 Rush Henriet             42.19   1 
  7 Wright, Jeremy            12 Rush Henriet             43.08   1 
  8 Wemesfelder, Stephen      12 Marion                   43.19   1 
  9 Woodworth, Jeff           10 LeRoy                    43.46   2 
 10 Wyand, Brandon             9 Victor                   43.85   2 
 11 Hinchman, Joseph           9 Gates-Chili              44.11   2 
 12 Sgarzi, Julian            10 Spencerport              44.34   2 
 13 Smith, Greg               10 Brockport                44.49   3 
 14 Wooten, Jason             10 Rush Henriet             44.70   3 
 15 Kalir, Liam               10 Brockport                44.89   2 
 16 Lew, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet             45.02   4 
 17 Hayes, Dan                 9 LeRoy                    45.06   4 
 18 Lor, David                11 Rush Henriet             45.29   4 
 19 Doward, Matt              10 Rush Henriet             45.38   3 
 20 Hair, Matt                 9 Rush Henriet             45.42   4 
 21 Egan, Nick                10 Brockport                45.60   4 
 22 Walgrove, David           10 Penfield                 45.94   4 
 23 Matte, Brian               9 Rush Henriet             46.16   3 
 24 McClurg, Doug              9 LeRoy                    46.21   2 
 25 Coburn, Kyle               9 Spencerport              46.54   5 
 26 Worden, Kyle              11 LeRoy                    46.76   6 
 27 Beaver, Carl              11 Batavia                  47.30   5 
 28 Brennan, Bryan            12 LeRoy                    47.33   3 
 29 Cammett, Ben              10 Rush Henriet             47.64   5 
 30 Kader, Bryar              10 Brockport                47.95   5 
 31 Pickering, Cole           10 Victor                   48.31   5 
 32 Furtner, Jacob             9 Rush Henriet             48.67   7 
 33 Whalen, Dean               9 Rush Henriet             48.94   6 
 34 Paulhamus, Randall        12 Byron-Bergen             49.48   8 
 35 DeValk, Joe               10 Brockport                49.84   7 
 36 Onesengmani, Henry         9 Penfield                 49.92   7 
 37 Kennedy, Bailey            9 LeRoy                    50.17   7 
 38 Elliott, Devin            12 LeRoy                    50.75   6 
 39 Gernold, Josh              9 LeRoy                    51.25   6 
 40 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                  51.98   5 
 41 Syracuse, Mitch            9 LeRoy                    52.45   8 
 42 Parker, Dylan              9 East Rochest             53.05   6 
 43 Clement, Rollson          10 East Irondeq             53.28   6 
 44 Roberts, Chaz              9 Penfield                 56.17   8 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Tyler           10 Rush Henriet           3:00.29  
  2 Guisbert, Kyle            10 Marion                 3:00.72  
  3 Tennity, Luke             12 Marion                 3:01.98  
  4 McPherson, John           10 Gates-Chili            3:05.84  
  5 Nickerson, Kevin          10 Byron-Bergen           3:06.59  
  6 Robinson, Cal              9 Penfield               3:07.62  
  7 Besser, Kyle               9 Spencerport            3:07.78  
  8 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                  3:10.00  
  9 Mozingo, Sam              11 Penfield               3:12.03  
 10 Young, Justin              9 Spencerport            3:12.54  
 11 Lawerence, Andrew         12 Spencerport            3:14.21  
 12 Karpinski, Pat            12 Rush Henriet           3:16.56  
 13 Neumann, Mash             10 LeRoy                  3:16.89  
 14 Bolger, Morgan            11 Victor                 3:17.97  
 15 Gillolly, John             8 Penfield               3:19.90  
 16 DiMarino, Andrew          12 Rush Henriet           3:20.65  
 17 Laird, Brian              10 Batavia                3:23.46  
 18 Daudelin, Ryan             8 East Rochest           3:23.96  
 19 Dykes, Alex                9 Rush Henriet           3:25.37  
 20 Michel, Zach              10 LeRoy                  3:25.86  
 21 Kidder, Casey              9 Victor                 3:25.87  
 22 Hall, Jason                9 Victor                 3:28.33  
 23 Demmer, Tyler              9 Batavia                3:29.39  
 24 Reinhardt, Joe             9 Victor                 3:30.38  
 25 Livermore, Matt           10 LeRoy                  3:34.14  
 26 Iadanza, Danny             9 Victor                 3:36.01  
 27 Woodworth, John            9 LeRoy                  3:37.50  
 28 Barnard, Brad             10 Byron-Bergen           3:38.64  
 29 Hermann, Alex             12 Penfield               3:39.20  
 30 Schumacher, Danny          8 Penfield               3:40.59  
 31 Martin, Tim                9 Batavia                3:41.94  
 32 Knoedl, Jordan            10 Gates-Chili            3:43.15  
 33 Ernst, Nate               10 Batavia                3:50.65  
 34 Whitcomb, Tyler           11 Victor                 4:05.04  
 35 DeGraff, Joe              12 Penfield               4:07.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larkin, Mike              10 Rush Henriet          11:06.30  
  2 Mertens, George            9 Victor                11:11.72  
  3 Baker, Kenny              12 Marion                11:34.80  
  4 Erdogan, Malcolm          10 Spencerport           11:42.43  
  5 Saxton, Jason             12 Marion                12:25.74  
  6 Hilt, Zachary             12 Rush Henriet          12:28.67  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex                9 Batavia                  10.02  
  2 Jermyn, Brandon            9 Spencerport              10.74  
  3 Kalir, Liam               10 Brockport                11.61  
 -- Reinagel, Maxwell          9 Spencerport                 DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Brandon         9 Batavia                4-09.00  
  1 Pasquale, Jordan           9 Spencerport            4-09.00  
  3 Stokes, Spencer            9 Penfield               4-06.00  
 -- Ferguson, Christopher     10 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Matte, Brian               9 Rush Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hewa, Nicholas             9 Gates-Chili            7-00.00  
 -- Trieste, Jacob            10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Lana, Nick                 9 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Naegely, J'Shon            9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Spies, Matt                9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Stevenson, Brandon         9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houck, Konner              9 Victor                13-09.50  
  2 Timmons, Jacob            10 East Irondeq          13-06.00  
  3 Schaner, Kaleb             9 Victor                13-03.00  
  4 Tran, Peter               11 Spencerport           13-01.00  
  5 Degennaro, David          11 Penfield              13-00.00  
 -- Jacobs, Ron                9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Zack               9 Batavia               34-00.00  
  2 Timmons, Jacob            10 East Irondeq          30-10.75  
  3 Pasquale, Jordan           9 Spencerport           30-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vivian, Walker            10 Brockport             33-01.00  
  2 Johnson, John             11 Spencerport           32-05.75  
  3 Guisbert, Kyle            10 Marion                30-08.25  
  4 Bienias, Ryan             11 Batavia               28-09.00  
  5 Perry, Jason              10 LeRoy                 28-06.00  
  6 Mitchell, Sam             10 Marion                28-04.00  
  7 Paulhamus, Randall        12 Byron-Bergen          28-00.75  
  7 Delrosario, Manuel         9 Batavia               28-00.75  
  9 Flynn, Patrick            11 Batavia               28-00.50  
 10 Radka, Jacob               9 Batavia               27-11.75  
 11 Rhodes, Steven            10 East Irondeq          27-11.00  
 12 Elliott, Devin            12 LeRoy                 27-04.50  
 13 DiProspero, Tommy         11 Rush Henriet          27-02.50  
 14 Austin, Josh              11 Batavia               27-00.50  
 15 Palazzo, Sergio           10 Marion                26-10.25  
 16 Lowery-Dulieu, Cullen      9 Brockport             25-00.50  
 17 Wood, Jordan               9 Spencerport           23-06.00  
 18 Schottmiller, Charlie     10 Rush Henriet          23-05.25  
 19 Reinagel, Maxwell          9 Spencerport           22-05.25  
 20 Waringa, Jack             10 Rush Henriet          21-08.50  
 21 Cicchetti, Patrick         9 Brockport             19-02.50  
 22 Lord, Nick                 9 Batavia               18-08.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas, Justus              7 School Of Th              7.82   2 
  2 McCall, Trinity            8 Marcus Whitm              8.27   1 
  3 Davis, Adonis              7 Batavia                   8.54   1 
  4 Adler, Brandon             8 East Rochest              8.58   2 
  5 Marrocco, Andrew           7 Batavia                   8.62   1 
  6 Sturtz, RJ                 7 Marion                    8.93   2 
  7 Burris, Tafai              8 School Of Th              9.00   1 
  8 Dorow, Ethan               7 East Rochest              9.26   2 
  9 Walker, Dominick           7 Marcus Whitm              9.36   2 
 10 Leone, Louis               7 Batavia                   9.40   1 
 11 Guzman, Abram              8 School Of Th             10.65   2 
 12 Fluker, Jordan             8 Batavia                  10.67   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas, Justus              7 School Of Th             43.66   1 
  2 Allen, Marcus             10 Ne/Nw Coll P             43.93   1 
  3 Dilaura, Eric              8 Batavia                  49.97   2 
  4 Amati, Enzio               7 East Rochest             51.52   1 
  5 Leddon, Mason              8 Batavia                  52.22   2 
  6 Sturtz, RJ                 7 Marion                   52.95   1 
  7 Franciosa, Jonah           7 East Rochest             53.89   1 
  8 Hamilton, Justin           8 Batavia                  54.94   2 
  9 Marrocco, Andrew           7 Batavia                  57.49   2 
 10 Hughs, Michael             7 Batavia                  59.99   2 
 11 Guzman, Abram              8 School Of Th           1:04.84   1 
 12 Fluker, Jordan             8 Batavia                1:06.33   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenney, Ryan               8 Rush Henriet           3:24.51  
  2 Demmer, Tom                8 Batavia                3:24.65  
  3 Zalewski, Alec             8 East Rochest           3:34.72  
  4 Leone, Louis               7 Batavia                3:35.86  
  5 Adler, Brandon             8 East Rochest           3:42.68  
  6 Maniace, Andrew            8 Batavia                3:45.27  
  7 Dorow, Ethan               7 East Rochest           3:46.56  
  8 Burris, Tafai              8 School Of Th           3:48.95  
  9 O'Connor, Cody             8 Marcus Whitm           3:53.85  
 10 Schaertl, Walter           7 Red Jacket             3:55.76  
 11 Statt, Nathan              7 Marion                 3:58.38  
 12 Maslyn, Jacob              8 Red Jacket             4:06.61  
 13 Smith, Nate                8 Marcus Whitm           4:15.51  
 14 Herendeen, Justin          8 Red Jacket             4:16.34  
 15 Herendeen, Beau            7 Red Jacket             5:02.82  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Justin           8 Batavia               20-08.00  
  2 Leddon, Mason              8 Batavia               19-03.50  
  3 Hughs, Michael             7 Batavia               17-03.50