Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2010 08:26 PM
                            Blocks ADF - 12/29/2010                            
                              Hobart & Wm. Smith                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Catarra Burroughs          9 Wilson Magne              7.80   1 
  2 Sashay Wallace            12 Churchville-              7.84   1 
  3 Sarah Kalish              12 Victor                    7.90   1 
  4 Brianna Calderon          10 East Irondeq              7.92   2 
  5 Fallon Brooks             11 Churchville-              8.08   2 
  6 Noelle Morabito           11 East Rochest              8.13   1 
  7 Chrishanda Van Cleaf       8 East Rochest              8.17   3 
  8 Jasmine Torres            11 Churchville-              8.18   2 
  9 Maddie Mugnola            11 Canandaigua               8.20   3 
 10 Gabrielle Macool          10 Hornell                   8.24   2 
 11 Jessica nelson            11 Wilson Magne              8.24   1 
 12 Melissa DeBona            11 Churchville-              8.25   2 
 13 Morgan McDonald           10 Brighton                  8.28   2 
 14 Jalisa Waller             12 Wilson Magne              8.32   3 
 15 Alyson Caito              12 Penfield                  8.34   3 
 16 Mia Fong                  12 Penfield                  8.36   2 
 17 Jacqueline Gertner        12 Penfield                  8.36   4 
 18 Miranda Colon             11 Churchville-              8.37   3 
 19 Abby Higgins               7 Marion                    8.37   4 
 20 Amanda Johnson            12 Pittsford Me              8.41   4 
 21 Ashley Johnston           12 Canandaigua               8.44   4 
 22 Morgan Deuel              12 Pittsford Me              8.44   3 
 23 Cristi VanCaeseele        12 Red Jacket                8.47   5 
 24 Sarah Shellard            10 Victor                    8.48   5 
 25 Lydia Mazza               10 Victor                    8.50   6 
 26 Marta Townsend            12 East Rochest              8.50   7 
 27 Malecka Pickard           10 North Rose W              8.52   6 
 28 Tysia Thompson             9 Ben Franklin              8.54   6 
 29 Khadidra Townsend         12 East Rochest              8.58   7 
 30 Shardae Gibson            12 EAST                      8.61   3 
 30 Jillian Kahn              11 Dansville                 8.61   4 
 32 Anquanette Jordan          9 Ben Franklin              8.61   4 
 33 Jordan Osborne             9 Waterloo                  8.62   5 
 34 Emily Finn                10 East Rochest              8.62   6 
 35 Casey Beckwith            11 Romulus                   8.62   8 
 36 Elena Hibinsky            12 Wayland Coho              8.63   7 
 37 Taylor Marshall           11 Churchville-              8.63   8 
 38 Megan Fenn                 9 Victor                    8.65   6 
 39 Ally Francisco            11 Marcus Whitm              8.65   5 
 40 Maleasha Snell            10 Clyde-Savann              8.67   5 
 41 Bree Love                 10 Victor                    8.69   5 
 42 Courtney Wittreich         9 Honeoye                   8.70   4 
 43 Melissa LaCelle           11 Churchville-              8.71  13 
 44 Allison Williams          11 Clyde-Savann              8.72   6 
 45 Ali Yanni                 11 Hornell                   8.75   7 
 46 shayla goins              12 School witho              8.80   7 
 47 Chayla Gather             11 Wilson Magne              8.84   8 
 48 Tori Poplaski             10 Waterloo                  8.85   6 
 49 Megan Hotchkiss           11 Red Jacket                8.85   7 
 50 Dajah Baker               10 School witho              8.86   8 
 51 Casey Stappenbeck         10 Churchville-              8.87   7 
 52 Shelby Sherbyn             9 Waterloo                  8.91   9 
 53 Kayla Smith               11 Wilson Magne              8.93   9 
 54 Shekinah Vaughn           11 Churchville-              8.96  10 
 55 Mercedes Bossard          11 Hornell                   8.96  10 
 56 Skye Losey                12 Dansville                 9.02   8 
 57 Kymberle Gordon           12 Canandaigua               9.03   9 
 58 Brittany Schramm          12 East Irondeq              9.06  10 
 59 Shannon Gage              11 Red Jacket                9.08   9 
 60 Lena Correa               10 Jefferson                 9.10   9 
 61 Gilley LaQuasia            9 Ben Franklin              9.15  11 
 62 Rebecca Healy              9 Churchville-              9.16  12 
 63 Lauren Premo              10 North Rose W              9.17  10 
 64 Hayley Brown              12 Marcus Whitm              9.20  11 
 65 Samantha Seils            10 Romulus                   9.21   9 
 66 Halle Lowry               11 EAST                      9.21  10 
 67 Valerie Courtright        11 Churchville-              9.22  12 
 68 Samantha Vitello           9 Churchville-              9.23  11 
 69 Bryjhton Sims             10 Ben Franklin              9.24  12 
 70 Juliana Pietropaolo        9 Canandaigua               9.29   6 
 71 Rachel Hayton             12 Victor                    9.30   9 
 72 Julia Timerson            12 Newark                    9.32  13 
 73 Brittney Dorow            10 East Rochest              9.33  11 
 74 Shana Vitello             12 Churchville-              9.35  11 
 75 Catherine Smith           10 North Rose W              9.36  11 
 76 Amanda Seils              10 Romulus                   9.37  12 
 77 Marie Williams            12 Pittsford Me              9.45  12 
 78 Amanda Miller             12 East Irondeq              9.49  12 
 79 Emily Doi                 12 Penn Yan                  9.53  12 
 80 Marleigh Glasheen          9 Clyde-Savann              9.59  11 
 81 Amy Kuehnert              11 Red Jacket                9.60  13 
 82 Aubrey Gambrill           11 Churchville-              9.74  11 
 83 Gina Galland              12 Dansville                 9.87  13 
 84 Rachel Wormuth             9 Wayland Coho             10.38  13 
 -- Erin Koehler              10 Wayne                       FS   1 
 -- Samantha Turner           11 Red Jacket                  FS   1 
 -- Christa Roberts           12 Penfield                    FS   1 
 -- Sharon Ford                9 Wilson Magne                DQ  10 
 -- Mahogony Williams          9 Wilson Magne                DQ   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Burke              12 Fairport                 42.48   1 
  2 Jade Hlywa                12 Wilson Magne             43.35   1 
  3 Taylor Hudson             12 Victor                   43.53   2 
  4 Breonica Smith            11 Wayland Coho             44.96   1 
  5 Amanda Kidder             12 Victor                   45.49   1 
  6 Kylie Ryan                11 Pittsford Me             45.54   1 
  7 Christa Roberts           12 Penfield                 45.81   2 
  8 Courtney Lewis             9 Wayland Coho             45.81   1 
  9 Logan Ennis               11 Wayne                    45.83   1 
 10 Lauren Corbett            10 Pittsford Su             46.81   5 
 11 Sarah Kaufman             12 Pittsford Su             47.30   3 
 12 Victoria Moore            10 Penfield                 47.33   1 
 13 Julia Gleason              9 Canandaigua              47.44   3 
 14 Kasey Wild                12 Canandaigua              47.46   3 
 15 Megan Gentile             10 Wayne                    47.47   2 
 16 Hanah Allen               11 Wilson Magne             47.58   5 
 17 Sam Shaughnessy           12 Honeoye                  47.76   4 
 18 Emily Higgins             11 Marion                   47.90   3 
 19 Allison Crandall          10 Wayne                    48.12   4 
 20 Bridget Bayer             10 Pittsford Me             48.25   5 
 21 Lydia Mazza               10 Victor                   48.55   3 
 22 Amy Kurmis                11 East Rochest             48.72   3 
 23 Maria DeFilippo           12 Brighton                 48.78   2 
 24 Abby Higgins               7 Marion                   49.23   4 
 25 Lindsay Roden             10 Marion                   49.25   2 
 26 Katherine Boy             12 East Rochest             49.47   6 
 27 Stephanie Wojnowski        8 East Irondeq             49.53   5 
 28 Anquanette Jordan          9 Ben Franklin             49.67   8 
 29 Samantha Gardner          10 North Rose W             49.78   7 
 30 Skye Losey                12 Dansville                49.84   5 
 31 Emily Finn                10 East Rochest             50.13   4 
 32 Mirin Brown               10 Pittsford Me             50.22   5 
 33 Shaniqua Porter           10 EAST                     50.23   2 
 34 Alexandra Fox             11 Canandaigua              50.25   6 
 35 Alicia Mills              11 Red Jacket               50.28   8 
 36 Shardae Gibson            12 EAST                     50.45   4 
 37 Katie Shelhamer           11 Marion                   50.60   8 
 38 Ruby Roth                 12 Penn Yan                 50.63  12 
 39 Hanna Williams             9 Marion                   50.88   5 
 40 Jordan Osborne             9 Waterloo                 50.99   7 
 41 Maleasha Snell            10 Clyde-Savann             51.02   6 
 42 Courtney Piacente          9 Honeoye                  51.03   9 
 43 Sydnee Tolpa              11 Red Jacket               51.05   5 
 44 Amanda Lam                12 Brighton                 51.10   9 
 45 Leah Prescott             10 Pittsford Me             51.13   6 
 46 Abigail Bourcy             8 Penfield                 51.18   3 
 47 Megan Fenn                 9 Victor                   51.40   7 
 48 Ally Francisco            11 Marcus Whitm             51.41   9 
 49 Kara Horn                 12 Marcus Whitm             51.45   7 
 50 Samantha Serling           9 Pittsford Me             51.64   7 
 51 Raquel Lopez              10 Ben Franklin             51.64   6 
 52 Monica Sierra-Martinez    10 Sodus                    51.99   8 
 53 Kelly Platt               12 Wayland Coho             52.12   6 
 54 Allison Williams          11 Clyde-Savann             52.17   7 
 55 Tysia Thompson             9 Ben Franklin             52.36   9 
 56 Ali Yanni                 11 Hornell                  52.47   8 
 57 Tori Poplaski             10 Waterloo                 52.57  10 
 58 Chrishanda Van Cleaf       8 East Rochest             52.75   7 
 59 Khadidra Townsend         12 East Rochest             52.98  11 
 60 shayla goins              12 School witho             53.11   9 
 61 Juliana Pietropaolo        9 Canandaigua              53.20   8 
 62 Mahogony Williams          9 Wilson Magne             53.55  13 
 63 Emily Rodger              10 Waterloo                 53.79  10 
 64 Jolene Paonessa           11 South Seneca             53.80  10 
 65 Elena Gregor-Castro       10 Newark                   54.02   9 
 66 Chayla Gather             11 Wilson Magne             54.15  12 
 67 Halima Houssan            11 Jefferson                54.38  13 
 68 Kelly Hill                12 Pittsford Me             54.40  11 
 69 Lauren Premo              10 North Rose W             55.03  11 
 70 Kayla Smith               11 Wilson Magne             55.20  12 
 71 Dajah Baker               10 School witho             55.33   9 
 72 Allie Wheeler             10 North Rose W             55.36  12 
 73 Halle Lowry               11 EAST                     55.52   7 
 74 Sophie Osytek              9 Waterloo                 55.58  11 
 75 Lena Correa               10 Jefferson                55.62  10 
 76 Mariah Santana            10 Newark                   55.97  12 
 77 Sarah Gulino              10 Sodus                    56.83  11 
 78 Michaela Hacker           12 Marcus Whitm             57.12  13 
 79 Morgan Ellingham          12 Pittsford Me             57.17  11 
 80 Sharon Ford                9 Wilson Magne             57.22  12 
 81 Brittany Losey            10 East Rochest             57.30  11 
 82 Catherine Smith           10 North Rose W             57.32  12 
 83 Kirstie Miazga            12 South Seneca             57.59  10 
 84 Brittney Dorow            10 East Rochest             58.51  13 
 85 Anastasia Domingo         12 Pittsford Me             58.74  10 
 86 Emily Doi                 12 Penn Yan                 59.03  14 
 87 Kendall Spencer           12 Churchville-             59.40  13 
 88 Devan Olschewske          10 Canandaigua            1:00.99  11 
 89 Cassidie Smith            11 Marcus Whitm           1:02.25  13 
 90 Rachel Wormuth             9 Wayland Coho           1:03.32  14 
 91 Casey McCullough           9 Waterloo               1:04.20  14 
 92 Tomasina Trank             9 Marcus Whitm           1:08.94  14 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breonica Smith            11 Wayland Coho           1:47.93  
  2 Erin Sedita                9 Fairport               1:48.38  
  3 Danielle Potter           12 Dansville              1:48.99  
  4 Lauren Star               10 Fairport               1:49.02  
  5 Jessi Thon                11 Victor                 1:49.25  
  6 Courtney Lewis             9 Wayland Coho           1:50.51  
  7 Hannah Groshner           11 Wayland Coho           1:51.59  
  8 Kate van der Sloot        10 Pittsford Su           1:52.48  
  9 Madeline Andres           12 Penfield               1:52.71  
 10 Emma Dustman              10 Fairport               1:52.74  
 11 Whitney Vaughn            12 Penfield               1:53.13  
 12 Jenn Andrews              11 Pittsford Su           1:53.92  
 13 Abigail Bourcy             8 Penfield               1:53.97  
 14 Jenna Wyman               11 Victor                 1:54.24  
 15 Kayla Virts               12 North Rose W           1:55.16  
 16 Claire Holleran           12 Penfield               1:55.23  
 17 Stephanie Wojnowski        8 East Irondeq           1:56.15  
 18 Leah Foley                12 Marion                 1:56.40  
 19 Eleni Fleckenstein         8 Victor                 1:56.82  
 20 Raquel Lopez              10 Ben Franklin           1:56.86  
 21 Cassie Buscemi            12 Honeoye                1:57.63  
 22 Rachel Hess               11 Victor                 1:58.32  
 23 Katelyn Chiccino          10 Red Jacket             1:58.46  
 24 Brenna Raes               10 Marion                 1:58.62  
 25 Kelly Platt               12 Wayland Coho           1:58.65  
 26 Alyssa Waldron            11 Wayne                  1:58.77  
 27 Dawn Torlish              11 Victor                 1:58.79  
 28 Carolyn Malone            12 East Irondeq           1:58.80  
 29 Samantha VanGee           10 Marion                 1:59.23  
 30 Sydnee Tolpa              11 Red Jacket             1:59.36  
 31 Monica Sierra-Martinez    10 Sodus                  1:59.81  
 32 Emily Higgins             11 Marion                 2:00.05  
 33 Lauren Sedita              9 Penfield               2:01.05  
 34 Cheyanne VanGee            8 Marion                 2:01.27  
 35 Lindsay Roden             10 Marion                 2:02.05  
 36 Tori Mattick              11 Victor                 2:02.72  
 37 Jamie Catalano            11 Churchville-           2:02.77  
 38 Katie Shelhamer           11 Marion                 2:03.25  
 39 Meredith Martin           12 Victor                 2:03.70  
 40 Maya Balcerak             11 Honeoye                2:04.55  
 41 Maddison Schlosser        12 Wayne                  2:04.68  
 42 Nikeya FloydWalker        11 Wilson Magne           2:06.66  
 43 Samantha Serling           9 Pittsford Me           2:08.34  
 44 Kelsey Telek              12 Pittsford Me           2:08.52  
 45 Kali Spicer               12 Hornell                2:09.27  
 46 Devan Olschewske          10 Canandaigua            2:10.26  
 47 Lena Correa               10 Jefferson              2:11.11  
 48 Lindsey Pestle            12 Honeoye                2:11.34  
 49 Gabbie Warrick            12 North Rose W           2:12.54  
 50 Demetriya Barnes           9 Ben Franklin           2:12.69  
 51 Allison Bailey             9 Marcus Whitm           2:16.44  
 52 Breanna Leonard            9 Honeoye                2:24.27  
 53 Emily Rodger              10 Waterloo               2:27.01  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            11 Penfield               3:04.39  
  2 Krista Roncone            11 Pittsford Me           3:18.63  
  3 Rebecca Manwaring         11 Waterloo               3:22.41  
  4 Jamie Corbett             11 Canandaigua            3:29.18  
  5 Alicia Mizes              11 Pittsford Su           3:29.93  
  6 Karli O'Neill             10 Churchville-           3:31.48  
  7 Samantha VanGee           10 Marion                 3:34.13  
  8 Carly Acquilano            9 Victor                 3:35.21  
  9 Kate Erickson              9 Victor                 3:36.02  
 10 Rachel Smith               9 Pittsford Su           3:37.14  
 11 Eleni Fleckenstein         8 Victor                 3:37.25  
 12 Alex Bourcy               12 Penfield               3:38.27  
 13 Leah Foley                12 Marion                 3:40.05  
 14 Alyssa Waldron            11 Wayne                  3:40.27  
 15 Morgan Flick              11 Honeoye                3:41.91  
 16 Brenna Raes               10 Marion                 3:43.59  
 17 Kasey Levan               11 Marion                 3:43.78  
 18 Mary Flynn                10 Churchville-           3:45.12  
 19 Cheyanne VanGee            8 Marion                 3:50.68  
 20 Cassie Buscemi            12 Honeoye                3:52.80  
 21 Nikki Dobbertin            9 Honeoye                3:52.84  
 22 Mackenzie Schuster         9 Dansville              3:53.65  
 23 Rebekah Champlin          10 Marcus Whitm           3:54.80  
 24 Maya Balcerak             11 Honeoye                3:56.42  
 25 Nicole Smith              10 Hornell                4:03.73  
 26 Amber Roholla             12 Wayland Coho           4:07.92  
 27 Siarra Weeks              11 Red Jacket             4:08.72  
 28 Katelyn Chatterton        12 Wayland Coho           4:09.23  
 29 Lindsey Pestle            12 Honeoye                4:10.89  
 30 Denise Button              9 Marcus Whitm           4:11.38  
 31 Sadie Schu                12 Hornell                4:16.74  
 32 Stephanie Krusch          12 Pittsford Me           4:19.06  
 33 Breanna Leonard            9 Honeoye                4:19.09  
 34 Courtney Stern            12 Pittsford Me           4:21.88  
 35 Jessica Rennie            10 Waterloo               4:23.62  
 36 Jessica Brown             11 Red Jacket             4:26.91  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leila Mantilla            11 Penfield               4:44.61  
  2 Sarah Coon                11 Red Jacket             4:58.21  
  3 Kathleen McCormick        11 Canandaigua            5:06.89  
  4 Maggie Lawler             10 Victor                 5:11.67  
  5 Rachel Malone             12 Fairport               5:12.29  
  6 Lilly Pieper               9 Pittsford Me           5:16.37  
  7 Rebecca Manwaring         11 Waterloo               5:22.29  
  8 Melanie Redfield          12 Penfield               5:22.62  
  9 Melis Schildkraut         10 Penfield               5:23.46  
 10 Morgan Atkins             12 Pittsford Me           5:25.62  
 11 Jane Rosenthal            11 Fairport               5:29.49  
 12 Kellie Mack               10 Canandaigua            5:32.76  
 13 Christiana Mott           11 Pittsford Me           5:34.74  
 14 Amanda Zeccola             8 Pittsford Me           5:35.50  
 15 Shauna Goldman            12 Pittsford Me           5:36.08  
 16 Brenna Swetman            10 Pittsford Me           5:37.65  
 17 Jessica Mulroy            11 Pittsford Su           5:38.07  
 18 Katherine Boy             12 East Rochest           5:41.85  
 19 Blair Bartosiewicz        11 Penfield               5:42.34  
 20 Marie Cupo                12 Pittsford Su           5:45.39  
 21 Megan Bradley             12 Penfield               5:47.71  
 22 Emily Middlebrook         12 Newark                 5:49.58  
 23 Megan Cackett             11 Pittsford Me           5:50.17  
 24 Carly Acquilano            9 Victor                 5:52.24  
 25 Sarah Peffley             12 Penfield               5:57.39  
 26 Mackenzie Schuster         9 Dansville              5:58.84  
 27 Lauren Gardner            11 Canandaigua            6:01.58  
 28 Melissa Coombs            11 Wayland Coho           6:03.02  
 29 Victoria Burchill         12 Churchville-           6:04.62  
 30 Emma Gibson               12 Newark                 6:06.47  
 31 Katelyn Chatterton        12 Wayland Coho           6:10.44  
 32 Erinn Hopkins             12 Wayland Coho           6:10.52  
 33 Nicole Smith              10 Hornell                6:19.76  
 34 Amber Roholla             12 Wayland Coho           6:28.79  
 35 Kirstie Miazga            12 South Seneca           6:30.76  
 36 Jenna Christensen         12 Marcus Whitm           6:31.22  
 37 Libby Keene               10 Wayland Coho           6:40.03  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaylyn Tuite             12 Pittsford Me          10:26.25  
  2 Meghan McCormick          11 Canandaigua           10:42.23  
  3 Katie Lembo                9 Penfield              10:44.65  
  4 Ashton Hughes             11 Fairport              11:22.31  
  5 Hannah Groshner           11 Wayland Coho          11:41.10  
  6 Katelyn Chiccino          10 Red Jacket            12:00.61  
  7 Meghan McElligott         11 Fairport              12:04.53  
  8 Shealyn Doody              8 Red Jacket            12:30.68  
  9 Veronica Goodrich         11 Fairport              12:32.59  
 10 Caroline Wensel           11 Wayland Coho          12:39.58  
 11 Virginia Boy              10 East Rochest          12:50.91  
 12 Jenna Christensen         12 Marcus Whitm          13:54.51  
 13 Annalyse Sullivan         10 East Rochest          15:09.02  
 -- Amanda Bradstreet         12 East Rochest               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Renna               12 Fairport                  8.84   1 
  2 Taylor Hudson             12 Victor                    9.38   3 
  3 Samantha Turner           11 Red Jacket                9.46   1 
  4 Alyson Caito              12 Penfield                  9.65   1 
  5 Janessa Mathews           11 Fairport                  9.68   2 
  6 Alicia Brand              12 Canandaigua               9.69   1 
  7 Shaniqua Porter           10 EAST                      9.72   2 
  8 Gabrielle Macool          10 Hornell                   9.75   1 
  9 Christine Lyttle          10 Canandaigua               9.75   3 
 10 Ashley Johnston           12 Canandaigua               9.81   2 
 11 Shardae Gibson            12 EAST                      9.89   1 
 12 Alexandra Haltof          12 Penfield                  9.93   1 
 13 Logan Salamone            11 Marion                    9.95   2 
 14 Felicia Stevenson         12 Wayne                    10.18   3 
 15 Jenna Siracuse             9 Wayne                    10.31   4 
 16 Sophia Polite             12 Ben Franklin             10.37   2 
 17 Jacqueline Gertner        12 Penfield                 10.48   2 
 18 Amanda Lam                12 Brighton                 10.49   3 
 19 Olivia Cushman            11 Penfield                 10.55   2 
 20 Aimee Pfuntner            11 Wayland Coho             10.71   3 
 21 Alicia Mills              11 Red Jacket               10.74   3 
 22 Jessie Deangelo           10 Alexander                10.83   3 
 23 Carrie DeMoulin           12 Pittsford Me             10.85   4 
 24 Kaitlyn O'Dell             9 Canandaigua              10.96   4 
 25 Gabbie Warrick            12 North Rose W             11.17   3 
 26 Sarah Gulino              10 Sodus                    11.27   4 
 27 Christa Lawniczak         10 Churchville-             11.59   4 
 28 Sarah Shellard            10 Victor                   11.85   4 
 29 Elizabeth Friden           8 Pittsford Me             11.89   5 
 30 Kelsey Telek              12 Pittsford Me             11.93   5 
 31 Janelle Lightfoote        10 Marcus Whitm             12.06   5 
 32 Heather Fox               11 Dansville                12.26   2 
 33 Halle Lowry               11 EAST                     12.38   5 
 34 Allison Bailey             9 Marcus Whitm             12.50   5 
 35 Melissa Hubbard           12 Dansville                12.58   1 
 36 Brittany Losey            10 East Rochest             12.59   5 
 37 Michaela Hacker           12 Marcus Whitm             12.98   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            1:52.79   1 
  2 Wilson Magnet                                       1:53.66   1 
  3 Wayne                                               1:57.72   1 
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:57.96   1 
  5 Canandaigua                                         1:59.39   1 
  6 Churchville-Chili                                   1:59.79   2 
  7 Penfield                                            2:00.25   1 
  8 Victor                                              2:01.51   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                2:02.18   2 
 10 East Irondequoit                                    2:02.66   2 
 11 Wayland Cohocton                                    2:03.02   3 
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x2:03.43   2 
 13 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x2:06.08   3 
 14 East Rochester                                      2:06.60   2 
 15 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x2:08.17   2 
 16 Honeoye                                             2:08.64   3 
 17 Hornell                                             2:08.85   3 
 18 Alexander                                           2:09.02   2 
 19 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             x2:10.92   3 
 20 Dansville                                           2:12.57   1 
 21 Waterloo                                            2:15.39   3 
 22 Penfield  'B'                                      x2:19.78   1 
 23 East Rochester  'B'                                x2:20.85   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:32.31   1 
  2 Victor                                              4:35.33   1 
  3 Penfield                                            4:43.61   1 
  4 East Irondequoit                                    4:43.61   1 
  5 East Rochester                                      4:45.25   1 
  6 Honeoye                                             4:49.86   1 
  7 Victor  'B'                                        x4:52.01   2 
  8 Canandaigua                                         5:11.98   2 
  9 Marcus Whitman                                      5:15.01   2 
 10 Wayland Cohocton                                    5:25.39   2 
 11 Dansville                                           5:31.80   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           10:04.45  
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:34.92  
  3 Canandaigua                                        10:50.38  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                             x10:52.87  
  5 Fairport                                           11:03.20  
  6 Penfield  'B'                                     x11:19.01  
  7 Penfield  'C'                                     x11:21.56  
  8 Red Jacket                                         11:31.17  
  9 Churchville-Chili                                  11:53.16  
 10 North Rose Wolcott                                 11:54.88  
 11 Wayland Cohocton                                   11:59.80  
 12 East Rochester                                     13:11.22  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Burkey             10 Fairport               5-04.00  
  2 Taylor Hudson             12 Victor                 5-02.00  
  3 Lauren Burke              12 Fairport               5-00.00  
  4 Mackenzie Sturtz          10 Marion                 4-10.00  
  5 Jessica Locke             10 Canandaigua            4-08.00  
  5 Emily Higgins             11 Marion                 4-08.00  
  5 Hanna Williams             9 Marion                 4-08.00  
  8 Amy Kurmis                11 East Rochest           4-06.00  
  8 Michaela Hacker           12 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
  8 Abagail Rapchick-Weidman  12 Dansville              4-06.00  
  8 Mirin Brown               10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 12 Olivia Cushman            11 Penfield               4-04.00  
 12 Celeste Caccavale         10 Penfield               4-04.00  
 12 Christa Lawniczak         10 Churchville-           4-04.00  
 12 Janelle Lightfoote        10 Marcus Whitm           4-04.00  
 16 Ruby Roth                 12 Penn Yan               4-02.00  
 17 Elena Hibinsky            12 Wayland Coho           4-00.00  
 18 Courtney Piacente          9 Honeoye                3-09.00  
 18 Bree Love                 10 Victor                 3-09.00  
 18 Kara Horn                 12 Marcus Whitm           3-09.00  
 21 Nikki Dobbertin            9 Honeoye                3-06.00  
 -- Jessica Brown             11 Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Rachel Wormuth             9 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Morgan Flick              11 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caroline Gardner          12 Newark                 9-00.00  
  1 Jessie Deangelo           10 Alexander              9-00.00  
  1 Kristen Geary             12 Brighton               9-00.00  
  4 Sibongile Chisi           12 Penfield               8-06.00  
  4 Casey Gilbert             12 Marcus Whitm           8-06.00  
  6 Elizabeth Stephany         9 Honeoye                8-00.00  
  7 Jamie Sprague             12 Penfield               7-06.00  
  8 Kaitlyn Gillmore          11 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  8 Mirin Brown               10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  8 Laura Howe                11 Penfield               7-00.00  
 11 Jocelyn Corey             12 Penfield               6-06.00  
 11 Leah Foley                12 Marion                 6-06.00  
 11 Marta Townsend            12 East Rochest           6-06.00  
 -- Kristen Shaughnessy       10 Honeoye                     NH  
 -- Carrie DeMoulin           12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Casey McCullough           9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Chrissy Deangelo          12 Alexander                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Hlywa                12 Wilson Magne          16-06.25  
  2 Emily Renna               12 Fairport              16-00.00  
  2 Sophia Polite             12 Ben Franklin          16-00.00  
  4 Danielle Potter           12 Dansville             15-09.00  
  5 Maria DeFilippo           12 Brighton              15-00.00  
  6 Logan Salamone            11 Marion                14-11.75  
  7 Sibongile Chisi           12 Penfield              14-08.75  
  8 Caroline Gardner          12 Newark                14-08.50  
  9 Alicia Brand              12 Canandaigua           14-06.00  
 10 Amanda Burkey             10 Fairport              14-05.50  
 11 Felicia Stevenson         12 Wayne                 14-01.25  
 12 Julia Gleason              9 Canandaigua           13-09.00  
 13 Jennifer Desiato          10 Wayne                 13-08.00  
 14 Rachel Smith               9 Pittsford Su          13-01.50  
 15 Elizabeth Friden           8 Pittsford Me          13-00.75  
 16 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander             13-00.00  
 17 Estella Lofftus           12 Pittsford Me          12-11.50  
 18 Carrie DeMoulin           12 Pittsford Me          12-10.50  
 19 Casey Beckwith            11 Romulus               12-09.25  
 20 Abagail Rapchick-Weidman  12 Dansville             12-08.50  
 21 Celeste Caccavale         10 Penfield              12-08.00  
 22 Cayla O'Sullivan          11 Victor                12-07.75  
 23 Siarra Weeks              11 Red Jacket            12-07.50  
 24 Kelly Hill                12 Pittsford Me          12-06.75  
 25 Leah Prescott             10 Pittsford Me          12-05.50  
 26 Samantha Seils            10 Romulus               12-04.00  
 27 Elizabeth Stephany         9 Honeoye               12-03.50  
 27 Megan Marulli             12 East Irondeq          12-03.50  
 29 Kristen Shaughnessy       10 Honeoye               12-03.25  
 30 Bridgette Dean            11 Red Jacket            12-02.75  
 31 Sarah Gulino              10 Sodus                 12-02.25  
 32 Quinn Hennessy            10 Wayne                 12-01.50  
 33 Jolene Paonessa           11 South Seneca          12-00.50  
 33 Elizabeth Wilkins         10 Penfield              12-00.50  
 35 Meghan Yates               8 East Irondeq          12-00.25  
 36 Fallon Brooks             11 Churchville-          11-11.75  
 37 Elena Hibinsky            12 Wayland Coho          11-08.00  
 38 Katie O'Neill             11 Churchville-          11-03.00  
 39 Morgan Woodhouse          11 Alexander             11-01.00  
 40 Marie Williams            12 Pittsford Me          10-07.25  
 40 Nicole Smith              10 Hornell               10-07.25  
 42 Rebecca Healy              9 Churchville-          10-07.00  
 43 Denise Button              9 Marcus Whitm          10-05.00  
 44 Emily Doi                 12 Penn Yan              10-04.75  
 45 Sierra Boerman            11 Wilson Magne          10-02.00  
 46 Halima Houssan            11 Jefferson              8-06.50  
 47 Kaylie Benjamin           11 Waterloo               7-10.75  
 -- Amanda Seils              10 Romulus                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Renna               12 Fairport              35-05.25  
  2 Sophia Polite             12 Ben Franklin          34-04.00  
  3 Amanda Burkey             10 Fairport              31-09.00  
  4 Janessa Mathews           11 Fairport              31-08.25  
  5 Sibongile Chisi           12 Penfield              31-08.00  
  6 Sashay Wallace            12 Churchville-          31-07.00  
  7 Logan Salamone            11 Marion                30-11.25  
  8 Jenna Siracuse             9 Wayne                 30-10.00  
  8 Danielle Potter           12 Dansville             30-10.00  
 10 Shaniqua Porter           10 EAST                  30-08.00  
 11 Casey Gilbert             12 Marcus Whitm          30-04.75  
 12 Caroline Gardner          12 Newark                30-02.50  
 13 Jessica Locke             10 Canandaigua           28-11.50  
 14 Amanda Bradstreet         12 East Rochest          28-04.75  
 15 Aimee Pfuntner            11 Wayland Coho          28-04.25  
 16 Ruby Roth                 12 Penn Yan              28-04.00  
 17 Abagail Rapchick-Weidman  12 Dansville             27-11.00  
 18 Alex Nudd                 11 East Rochest          27-03.50  
 19 Alexandra Haltof          12 Penfield              27-03.25  
 20 Courtney Dart             12 Alexander             27-03.00  
 21 Kelly Hill                12 Pittsford Me          27-02.25  
 22 Bridgette Dean            11 Red Jacket            26-06.25  
 23 Erinn Hopkins             12 Wayland Coho          25-08.00  
 24 Billie Chapell            11 Dansville             25-02.25  
 25 Courtney Wittreich         9 Honeoye               24-00.00  
 26 Shannon Gage              11 Red Jacket            22-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kymberle Gordon           12 Canandaigua           35-11.50  
  2 Brittney Nickles          11 Clyde-Savann          31-02.25  
  3 Kendra Bush               10 Newark                30-08.00  
  4 Rachel Hayton             12 Victor                30-00.50  
  5 Amie Zwecker              12 Canandaigua           29-06.25  
  6 Samantha Turner           11 Red Jacket            28-07.00  
  7 Jolene Paonessa           11 South Seneca          27-09.00  
  8 Mia Fong                  12 Penfield              27-07.50  
  9 Morgan Deuel              12 Pittsford Me          27-06.75  
 10 Savannah Vanson           12 Alexander             26-08.00  
 11 Karis Wynn                11 Churchville-          26-07.75  
 12 Samantha Sheffield        10 Clyde-Savann          25-07.50  
 13 Melissa LaCelle           11 Churchville-          25-04.75  
 14 Samantha Seils            10 Romulus               25-03.00  
 15 Lauren Waiter             11 Alexander             24-09.00  
 16 Gina Galland              12 Dansville             24-08.50  
 17 Billie Chapell            11 Dansville             24-01.50  
 18 Morgan Ellingham          12 Pittsford Me          23-11.00  
 19 Amanda Miller             12 East Irondeq          23-10.50  
 20 Savannah Garner           10 North Rose W          23-09.50  
 20 Alex Powers               12 Penfield              23-09.50  
 22 Megan Hotchkiss           11 Red Jacket            23-08.75  
 23 Adrianna Petrus           12 Clyde-Savann          23-08.00  
 23 Ally Francisco            11 Marcus Whitm          23-08.00  
 25 Christine Petromallo      10 Wayne                 23-05.25  
 26 Brittany Schramm          12 East Irondeq          23-04.25  
 27 Alex Nudd                 11 East Rochest          22-09.00  
 28 Hayley Brown              12 Marcus Whitm          22-08.75  
 29 Anastasia Domingo         12 Pittsford Me          22-07.75  
 30 Cayla O'Sullivan          11 Victor                22-01.75  
 31 Rebecca Keyser            10 Honeoye               21-01.00  
 32 Amy Kuehnert              11 Red Jacket            20-11.25  
 33 Elizabeth Stevens         10 Pittsford Me          20-08.00  
 34 Tin Tin Ren               10 Pittsford Me          20-06.75  
 35 Paige Brown               11 East Rochest          20-05.00  
 36 Mercedes Bossard          11 Hornell               20-03.25  
 37 Billie Jo Marr            11 East Rochest          19-11.50  
 38 Karley Bush               11 Newark                19-06.00  
 39 Valerie Courtright        11 Churchville-          19-05.50  
 40 Allison Clayson           10 Wayland Coho          19-01.25  
 41 Bryjhton Sims             10 Ben Franklin          19-00.00  
 42 Rebecca Adair             10 Wayland Coho          18-07.50  
 43 Kaylie Benjamin           11 Waterloo              18-05.00  
 44 Angelique Porey           10 East Rochest          18-01.50  
 45 Alex Bourcy               12 Penfield              17-10.00  
 46 Liz Catt                  12 Romulus               17-08.50  
 47 Marte Charmelyn           10 Ben Franklin          14-08.50  
 48 Amber Goble               10 Clyde-Savann          14-03.50  
 -- Cristi VanCaeseele        12 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 -- Cassidie Smith            11 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Wilkins         10 Penfield               7:25.55  
  2 Melissa Tylock             8 Penfield               7:25.58  
  3 Julianna Moore            12 Penfield               7:46.73  
  4 Libby Morsch              12 Penfield               8:06.96  
  5 Kasey Levan               11 Marion                 8:21.74  
  6 Rebekah Champlin          10 Marcus Whitm           8:22.58  
  7 Amanda Bradstreet         12 East Rochest           8:28.62  
  8 Melissa Coombs            11 Wayland Coho           8:40.72  
  9 Alicia Nudo               12 Wayne                  8:49.19  
 10 Capri Thomas              10 Red Jacket             8:57.26  
 11 Patty Carpenter            9 Penfield               8:57.51  
 12 Bridget Doyle             10 Penfield               9:01.55  
 13 Bridgette Dean            11 Red Jacket             9:11.04  
 14 Heather Fox               11 Dansville              9:44.01  
 15 Alyson Hecht              11 Wayne                  9:52.27  
 16 Libby Keene               10 Wayland Coho           9:59.56  
 17 Kailey Boor               12 Dansville             10:01.29  
 18 Melissa Hubbard           12 Dansville             10:04.59  
 19 Tomasina Trank             9 Marcus Whitm          10:19.94  
 20 Elena Gregor-Castro       10 Newark                10:19.97  
 21 Sharon Ricci              11 East Rochest          10:37.81  
 22 Elizabeth Stevens         10 Pittsford Me          11:59.25  
 23 Courtney Stern            12 Pittsford Me          12:00.27  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Veronica Grouse           10 Fairport                  8.31   1 
  2 Ellen Biggs               10 Canandaigua               8.64   1 
  3 Ann Mary Baker            10 Penfield                  8.74   1 
  4 Janine Dalistan           11 Victor                    8.75   2 
  5 Alyssa Peters              9 Wayne                     8.83   1 
  6 Abby Merritt              10 East Irondeq              8.90   4 
  7 Kristen Quigley            9 Canandaigua               8.92   2 
  8 Sahara DeLaughter          9 Fairport                  8.95   2 
  9 tiery gross               10 School witho              9.01   2 
 10 Maddie Bradway             7 Pittsford Me              9.01   3 
 11 Alysa Mapes                9 Dansville                 9.05   2 
 12 Ashley Amidon              9 Wayne                     9.06   3 
 13 Abigail Hamel              9 Wayne                     9.08   4 
 14 Kelsey Beauchamp           9 East Rochest              9.16   2 
 15 Grace Shi                  9 Pittsford Me              9.17   5 
 16 Maggie Doran              10 Pittsford Su              9.18   2 
 17 Nicole Carfagno            9 Victor                    9.19   3 
 18 mercedes smith             9 School witho              9.23   3 
 19 Taylor Crowe               8 Romulus                   9.24   4 
 20 Eboni Jackson              7 Penfield                  9.25   3 
 21 Carly Sicker               9 East Rochest              9.30   3 
 22 Kimmy Weis                11 Marion                    9.31   4 
 23 Julia Silva                9 East Rochest              9.35   4 
 24 Grace Zimmerman           11 Victor                    9.37   4 
 25 Olivia Michel              9 Fairport                  9.49   5 
 26 Miranda Konar             10 Pittsford Su              9.50   5 
 27 Holly Kubiak               9 East Rochest              9.52   5 
 28 Abby Stewart              12 Pittsford Su              9.53   4 
 29 Chelsea Bortle            12 Dansville                 9.55   6 
 30 Sherry Luo                 9 Pittsford Me              9.57   3 
 31 Mackenzie Slater           7 Penfield                  9.72   6 
 32 Gabrielle Reid            10 East Irondeq              9.73   6 
 33 Lauren Peakes              9 Pittsford Su              9.73   6 
 34 Bridey Murray              7 Penfield                  9.80   4 
 35 Erica Pragle              12 Dansville                 9.85   7 
 36 Megan Maggio               8 East Irondeq              9.85   5 
 37 Bailey Kem                10 Victor                    9.85   6 
 38 Anna Clements             10 Victor                    9.89   6 
 39 Hannah Heffernan           9 East Rochest              9.99   5 
 40 Paulina Strang             9 Alexander                11.01   7 
 41 Chloe Pogoda               9 Victor                   11.56   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Veronica Grouse           10 Fairport                 47.66   1 
  2 Alex LaJuett               9 Fairport                 47.69   1 
  3 Katie Renna               10 Fairport                 48.26   1 
  4 Madeleine Mascitti        10 Pittsford Su             48.81   3 
  5 Elizabeth Hunt            10 Pittsford Su             49.35   1 
  6 Caroline Kimber           10 Pittsford Su             50.09   1 
  7 Kaylyn Whitney            10 Marion                   50.81   1 
  8 Colleen Ryan               9 Pittsford Su             52.19   2 
  9 Abbey Leonardi            10 Pittsford Su             52.21   2 
 10 Rebecca LeGrett           10 Victor                   52.30   2 
 11 Amy Fasel                 10 Pittsford Su             52.49   2 
 12 Nicole Fabiszak            9 Newark                   52.81   1 
 13 Kristen Quigley            9 Canandaigua              53.03   2 
 14 Tabitha Truelson           7 Penfield                 53.04   2 
 15 Sahara DeLaughter          9 Fairport                 53.55   4 
 16 Nicole Carfagno            9 Victor                   53.66   3 
 17 Julia Silva                9 East Rochest             54.58   4 
 18 Laurena Jensen             8 Romulus                  54.60   5 
 19 Courtney Walker           10 Dansville                54.65   4 
 20 Traci Schaumberg          10 Wayne                    55.02   3 
 21 mercedes smith             9 School witho             55.07   4 
 22 Olivia Michel              9 Fairport                 55.52   4 
 23 Morgan Springer            9 Fairport                 55.92   3 
 24 Jessica Swiderek          12 Dansville                56.43   6 
 25 Bailey Kem                10 Victor                   56.90   5 
 26 Eboni Jackson              7 Penfield                 57.21   2 
 27 Kayleigh Artz             10 Penfield                 57.72   4 
 28 tiery gross               10 School witho             57.78   5 
 29 Bridey Murray              7 Penfield                 57.83   5 
 30 Sabrina Clemens            8 Romulus                  58.28   5 
 31 Lauren Campbell           11 Dansville                58.49   7 
 32 Michelle Frazer           12 Dansville                58.65   6 
 33 Lauren Peakes              9 Pittsford Su             58.75   5 
 34 Kimmy Weis                11 Marion                   58.82   4 
 35 Monika Dikute             12 Dansville                58.84   7 
 36 Mackenzie Slater           7 Penfield                 59.24   3 
 37 Lacy Hamsher              12 Dansville              1:00.07   6 
 38 Gabrielle Reid            10 East Irondeq           1:00.49   6 
 39 Hannah Heffernan           9 East Rochest           1:00.89   5 
 40 Jennie Bristol            10 Marion                 1:01.22   6 
 41 Chloe Pogoda               9 Victor                 1:10.11   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kassidy Sullivan           9 Fairport               1:57.74  
  2 Kaylyn Whitney            10 Marion                 2:01.85  
  3 Trista Leo                 9 Penfield               2:02.19  
  4 Alex LaJuett               9 Fairport               2:03.42  
  5 Sydney Reber               9 Canandaigua            2:04.41  
  6 Tabitha Truelson           7 Penfield               2:04.65  
  7 Victoria Fahrenholz        7 Penfield               2:05.71  
  8 Megan Maggio               8 East Irondeq           2:11.43  
  9 Ariana Alvarado           12 Penfield               2:14.23  
 10 Ellen Quibell              9 Dansville              2:14.28  
 11 Adolin Mountzouros        11 Dansville              2:16.65  
 12 Nicole Chevalier          12 Hornell                2:17.82  
 13 Monika Dikute             12 Dansville              2:28.68  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Sedita               7 Penfield               3:46.07  
  2 Ellen Graves               9 Dansville              3:54.37  
  3 Hunter Filer               9 Victor                 4:11.95  
  4 Amanda Schueckler         11 Pittsford Su           4:13.35  
  5 Nicole Chevalier          12 Hornell                4:27.18  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Baxter              8 East Rochest           5:58.67  
  2 Katie Randolph             9 Victor                 6:07.99  
  3 Hunter Filer               9 Victor                 6:26.42  
  4 Kiran Pant                 9 Pittsford Me           6:33.50  
  5 Claire Towey               9 Fairport               6:56.29  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Stoutz              11 Fairport              13:45.09  
  2 Ashley Ghaemi             10 Fairport              14:16.73  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tylyn Martin              10 Fairport                 10.39   1 
  2 Leah Wise                  9 Dansville                11.14   1 
  3 Ann Mary Baker            10 Penfield                 11.63   1 
  4 Kelsey Beauchamp           9 East Rochest             11.93   2 
  5 Carly Sicker               9 East Rochest             12.65   2 
  6 Dana Gillens               9 Marion                   12.74   1 
  7 Holly Kubiak               9 East Rochest             13.08   1 
  8 Emily Monczynski           9 Penfield                 13.09   2 
  9 Kayleigh Artz             10 Penfield                 15.42   1 
 10 Maddie Keogan             11 Dansville                16.45   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                      x1:59.86   1 
  2 Wayne  'B'                                         x2:09.81   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                          x2:10.18   1 
  4 Victor  'B'                                        x2:15.06   2 
  5 Penfield  'D'                                      x2:16.51   2 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'D'                          x2:16.62   1 
  7 Penfield  'C'                                      x2:22.59   1 
  8 Dansville  'B'                                     x2:28.03   1 
  9 Dansville  'C'                                     x2:34.08   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                      x5:08.79  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylyn Martin              10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  1 Leah Wise                  9 Dansville              4-06.00  
  1 Katie Renna               10 Fairport               4-06.00  
  4 Jillian Gueli             10 Fairport               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Katie Wolfley              9 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Charissa Miller           11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jillian Gueli             10 Fairport              15-03.00  
  2 Abbey Leonardi            10 Pittsford Su          13-04.00  
  3 Andrea Prosser             9 Fairport              12-07.00  
  4 Laurena Jensen             8 Romulus               11-09.00  
  5 Abby Merritt              10 East Irondeq          11-08.00  
  6 Janine Dalistan           11 Victor                10-11.50  
  7 Grace Zimmerman           11 Victor                10-02.50  
  8 Anna Clements             10 Victor                10-00.75  
  9 Sabrina Clemens            8 Romulus                9-08.00  
 10 Adolin Mountzouros        11 Dansville              8-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alysa Mapes                9 Dansville             24-00.50  
  2 Grace Shi                  9 Pittsford Me          23-02.25  
  3 Ellen Graves               9 Dansville             22-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Doran              10 Pittsford Su          22-04.75  
  2 Jenna Sherman             12 Dansville             21-02.00  
  3 Courtney Walker           10 Dansville             20-11.50  
  4 Sahara DeLaughter          9 Fairport              20-11.00  
  5 Lacey Davenport           12 Fairport              20-08.75  
  6 Audrey Robles             10 Dansville             20-05.00  
  7 Kara Chappell             12 Dansville             20-02.00  
  8 Mel Cueto                 11 Dansville             20-00.25  
  9 Dana Gillens               9 Marion                19-11.50  
 10 Maddie Keogan             11 Dansville             19-09.00  
 11 Morgan Springer            9 Fairport              19-08.00  
 12 Maria Steele              10 Canandaigua           19-03.50  
 12 Taylor Crowe               8 Romulus               19-03.50  
 14 Caitlin Damoth             8 Romulus               18-10.00  
 15 Maddie Bradway             7 Pittsford Me          18-09.00  
 16 Nicole Chevalier          12 Hornell               18-06.00  
 17 Keirsten Reid             10 Victor                18-03.50  
 18 Sabrina Curtis             9 Dansville             17-06.50  
 19 Rebecca Walsh             10 Hornell               16-05.50  
 20 Paulina Strang             9 Alexander             16-03.50  
 21 Sharon Gray                9 Penfield              16-03.25  
 22 Rebecca McHenry           10 Hornell               14-00.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patty Carpenter            9 Penfield               8:57.51  
  2 Emily Roesch              10 East Rochest           9:48.82  
  3 Stephanie McMahon         11 Dansville             10:19.81  
  4 Aubrey Finn                8 East Rochest          10:22.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyra Sutton                7 Marion                    8.86   1 
  2 Nicole Collins             7 Newark                    9.00   1 
  3 Danielle Brown             8 Sodus                     9.16   1 
  4 Meghan Brock               8 East Rochest              9.50   1 
  5 Julianna Wagar             8 Marcus Whitm              9.68   2 
  6 Alexis Groom               8 Waterloo                  9.71   3 
  7 Jaime Kurmis               7 East Rochest              9.73   2 
  8 Monica Mason               8 Newark                    9.75   2 
  9 Okoya Lenarcik             8 Red Jacket                9.76   1 
 10 Hali Johnson               7 Sodus                     9.83   1 
 11 Jamie Luckman              8 Marion                    9.92   2 
 12 Dana Eaton                 8 Newark                    9.96   2 
 13 Patricia Salazar           8 Newark                   10.01   2 
 14 Lauren Collins             7 Newark                   10.06   3 
 15 Courtney Blaisdell         7 Newark                   10.08   1 
 16 Sydni Verbridge            7 Newark                   10.12   1 
 17 Olivia Lewis               7 Newark                   10.13   3 
 18 Kaitlin Dibble             8 Waterloo                 10.16   2 
 19 Ariel Swann                8 Newark                   10.20   2 
 20 Taylor Simmons             8 Waterloo                 10.24   3 
 21 Sydney Sheehe              7 Newark                   10.99   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyra Sutton                7 Marion                   52.31   1 
  2 Mali McKechney             8 Newark                   52.41   1 
  3 Alexa Cornwell             7 Newark                   55.24   1 
  4 Mikayla Otero              7 Newark                   55.64   1 
  5 Meghan Brock               8 East Rochest             56.82   1 
  6 Kourtney Baker             8 Marion                   56.95   1 
  7 Alexis McDougal            7 Marcus Whitm             57.79   3 
  8 Jamie Luckman              8 Marion                   58.18   1 
  9 Jaime Kurmis               7 East Rochest             58.73   2 
 10 Courtney Blaisdell         7 Newark                   59.04   2 
 11 Grace Blondell             7 Newark                   59.33   2 
 12 Okoya Lenarcik             8 Red Jacket             1:00.85   1 
 13 Sydni Verbridge            7 Newark                 1:01.54   3 
 14 Olivia Lewis               7 Newark                 1:01.68   2 
 15 Lauren Collins             7 Newark                 1:02.86   2 
 16 Mackenzie Swinehart        8 Waterloo               1:06.02   2 
 17 Kaitlin Dibble             8 Waterloo               1:09.25   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Butterbaugh         8 Honeoye                2:13.02  
  2 Emma Brassie               8 Marcus Whitm           2:13.12  
  3 Ali Freese                 8 Marcus Whitm           2:15.47  
  4 Morgan Cobb                7 Honeoye                2:24.31  
  5 Julianna Wagar             8 Marcus Whitm           2:26.82  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Woodard            7 Newark                 3:52.28  
  2 Alyssa Overton             8 Waterloo               3:52.86  
  3 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan    7 Waterloo               4:08.15  
  4 Sarah Fergusson            8 Waterloo               4:18.41  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali Freese                 8 Marcus Whitm             11.56  
  2 Grace Blondell             7 Newark                   12.25  
  3 Emma Brassie               8 Marcus Whitm             13.04  
  4 Audrey Button              8 Marcus Whitm             13.21  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark                                              2:14.84  
  2 Waterloo                                            2:24.64  
  3 Newark  'B'                                        x2:30.14  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Brown             8 Sodus                 11-06.25  
  2 Alexis McDougal            7 Marcus Whitm           9-11.00  
 -- Audrey Button              8 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 -- Hali Johnson               7 Sodus                     FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alberta Eshenour           7 Waterloo              20-11.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monica Mason               8 Newark                21-03.00  
  2 Kourtney Baker             8 Marion                20-06.75  
  3 Sydney Sheehe              7 Newark                19-02.50  
  4 Rebecca Porey              7 East Rochest          14-11.00  
  5 Mackenzie Swinehart        8 Waterloo              13-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donovan Wallace           11 Wilson Magne              6.58   1 
  2 Ismail El-amin            11 Wilson Magne              6.64   1 
  3 Brandon VanderBrook       10 Marion                    6.72   1 
  4 Joseph Jefferies          12 Wilson Magne              6.82   1 
  5 Bryan Flagg               12 Pittsford Su              6.90   1 
  5 Matt Traylor              12 Penfield                  6.90   2 
  7 Michael James             11 Wilson Magne              6.99   3 
  8 Derick Peters             11 Canandaigua               6.99   1 
  9 Andrew Burnell            12 Canandaigua               7.01   2 
 10 Da'Quan Burroughs         11 Wilson Magne              7.01   2 
 11 Taylor Tohfjian           12 Clyde-Savann              7.04   2 
 12 Cory Cox                  12 EAST                      7.06   1 
 13 Dale Mattice              11 Victor                    7.06   2 
 14 Rohan Willis              12 Brighton                  7.07   6 
 15 Zach Andrews              11 Penfield                  7.10   2 
 16 Steven Her                11 Canandaigua               7.13   3 
 17 Malcolm Russ              12 Marcus Whitm              7.13   7 
 18 Adam Rabidoux             12 Honeoye Fall              7.14   5 
 19 Daniel Vice               12 Wayne                     7.15   2 
 20 Trey Pascazi              11 East Rochest              7.16   3 
 21 Colby DeGaetano           12 Hornell                   7.17   3 
 22 Jake Zito                 12 East Rochest              7.18   3 
 23 Calvin Bain               12 EAST                      7.20   1 
 24 Scott McKibben            11 Hornell                   7.21   3 
 25 Delano Reid               10 East Irondeq              7.21   4 
 26 Julian Akermann           12 Canandaigua               7.21   4 
 27 George VanBrooker         12 Canandaigua               7.22   4 
 27 Jashaun Taylor            10 Ben Franklin              7.22   2 
 29 Nick Felice               11 Clyde-Savann              7.23   4 
 30 Brendan Personale         12 Marcus Whitm              7.25   7 
 31 Steve Seeley              11 Honeoye                   7.26   5 
 32 Derek Sermons             12 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.30  14 
 33 David Driessen            11 Marion                    7.32   5 
 34 Stark Tyler               10 Fairport                  7.33   6 
 35 Doug Knowles              11 Churchville-              7.34   4 
 36 Zane Scott                11 Victor                    7.34   5 
 37 Calvin Shipman            11 Wilson Magne              7.35   6 
 38 Matt Rybak                12 Penfield                  7.36   6 
 39 timothy peterson          12 Wilson Magne              7.38   4 
 40 Nick Picco                 9 Hornell                   7.39   6 
 41 Andreas Nartey            12 East Irondeq              7.40   4 
 42 Xavier Merrill            10 Ne/Nw Coll P              7.40   5 
 43 Jeremiah Ortiz            10 East Irondeq              7.43   5 
 44 Zach Monahan              12 Wayland Coho              7.55   7 
 45 Cody Tybor                12 Alexander                 7.57   3 
 46 David Schmieder           10 Alexander                 7.60   7 
 47 Taj Jackson               12 Wilson Magne              7.60   8 
 48 Daniel Ruff               12 Pittsford Su              7.61   6 
 49 Clarence Shepard          10 Wilson Magne              7.61   7 
 50 Matt McDorman             12 North Rose W              7.65   6 
 51 Jordan Fischette           9 Clyde-Savann              7.69   7 
 52 Michael Ferguson          12 Canandaigua               7.71   9 
 53 Jordan Wheaton            12 Wayland Coho              7.78   8 
 54 Justin Allen              12 Brighton                  7.78   8 
 54 Justin Powers             12 Canandaigua               7.78   7 
 56 Garth Brungard            12 Hornell                   7.80   9 
 57 Kyle Ficarella            12 Canandaigua               7.83  10 
 58 Bernardo Campos           11 Dansville                 7.85   7 
 59 Shawn Monahan             11 Wayland Coho              7.85   8 
 60 Keith Baley               11 Red Jacket                7.87   9 
 61 Jacob Mascari             12 Wayne                     7.90  10 
 62 Ryan Ball                  9 North Rose W              7.90   8 
 63 Clayton Vaughn            11 East Rochest              7.92  10 
 64 Christian Youmans          9 Wilson Magne              7.93  11 
 65 Austin Schaertl           10 Red Jacket                7.95  10 
 66 Gonzalo Podgaezky         11 Marcus Whitm              7.96   9 
 67 Matt Schubmehl            10 Wayland Coho              7.99  11 
 68 Robert Williams           12 Waterloo                  7.99   8 
 69 Chuck Osborne             10 Red Jacket                7.99  10 
 70 Antoine Keels             12 EAST                      8.03  10 
 71 Nick Robinson             10 Honeoye                   8.04   9 
 72 Shane Coyne               10 Red Jacket                8.10  12 
 73 Frank Donalds             10 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.11  11 
 74 Austin Mullins            12 Marcus Whitm              8.13   9 
 75 Matt Foster               10 Waterloo                  8.20  13 
 76 Nicholas Roeger           11 Wayne                     8.21  10 
 77 Brian Kozub               12 East Rochest              8.22  13 
 78 Jeff Bennett              11 Romulus                   8.25  12 
 79 Samaj Burbridge           12 Wilson Magne              8.25   9 
 80 Robert Bartosiewcz        12 Penfield                  8.26  11 
 81 Patrick Lafler            12 Marcus Whitm              8.29  12 
 82 Mark Kirkland             11 EAST                      8.34  11 
 83 Jesse Walsh               11 East Rochest              8.35  12 
 84 Brady Gould               11 Wayland Coho              8.37  12 
 85 Peter Ozog                11 Waterloo                  8.47  10 
 86 Colin Carpenter           11 Red Jacket                8.54  12 
 87 Ben Ellingham             10 Pittsford Me              8.57  12 
 88 Ed Gharzouzi              11 Victor                    8.58  13 
 89 Matthew May                9 Wayland Coho              8.72  11 
 90 Bryant Bailey             12 Waterloo                  8.77  13 
 91 Eric Royster              11 Ben Franklin              8.79  14 
 92 Jamie Eldredge            12 Romulus                   8.82  14 
 93 Charlie Neuman            10 Honeoye                   8.88  14 
 94 Bailey Bliss               9 Clyde-Savann              9.04  14 
 95 Nick Liberati              9 Red Jacket               10.88  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cory Cox                  12 EAST                     36.61   1 
  2 Ismail El-amin            11 Wilson Magne             37.19   1 
  3 Cameron Johnson           11 Fairport                 37.88   2 
  4 Tyler Ventrillo           12 Wayne                    37.89   1 
  5 Brandon VanderBrook       10 Marion                   38.41   2 
  6 Donovan Wallace           11 Wilson Magne             38.52   1 
  7 Zach Andrews              11 Penfield                 38.63   2 
  8 Jake Zito                 12 East Rochest             38.63   3 
  9 Andrew Furnare            12 Canandaigua              39.22   3 
 10 Zane Scott                11 Victor                   39.27   2 
 11 Mitchell DeMarte          12 Hornell                  39.44   3 
 12 Scott McKibben            11 Hornell                  39.86   4 
 13 Amir Rogers               10 Ne/Nw Coll P             39.95   1 
 14 Louie Budeson             12 Wayne                    40.12   4 
 15 Nick Felice               11 Clyde-Savann             40.62   7 
 16 George VanBrooker         12 Canandaigua              40.66   5 
 17 Louis Jackson             11 EAST                     40.71   3 
 18 Joseph Jefferies          12 Wilson Magne             40.89   1 
 19 Dale Mattice              11 Victor                   40.99   6 
 20 Zach Monahan              12 Wayland Coho             41.07   6 
 21 Denzel Williams           12 EAST                     41.19   5 
 22 Moses Barber              12 Sodus                    41.28   5 
 23 Colby DeGaetano           12 Hornell                  41.41   4 
 24 James Paratore            12 Fairport                 41.48   5 
 25 Zachary DeNoto            12 Pittsford Su             41.77   6 
 26 Matt McDorman             12 North Rose W             41.89   4 
 27 Brandon Selbig            10 Wayland Coho             42.01   5 
 28 Taj Jackson               12 Wilson Magne             42.17   6 
 29 Xavier Merrill            10 Ne/Nw Coll P             42.17   1 
 30 Merrick Badger            10 Canandaigua              42.17   4 
 31 Who Ran This?                 What Team?              42.18   3 -lane 2
 32 Conor Hixon               11 Victor                   42.24   7 
 33 Patrick Barber            12 Pittsford Me             42.33   6 
 34 David Driessen            11 Marion                   42.34   3 
 35 Andreas Nartey            12 East Irondeq             42.37   5 
 36 Devan Carter              10 Brighton                 42.53   8 
 37 Jordan Wheaton            12 Wayland Coho             42.57   7 
 38 Shawn Monahan             11 Wayland Coho             42.64   9 
 39 Brandon Pacheco           12 Brighton                 42.83   7 
 40 Austin Mullins            12 Marcus Whitm             43.01   6 
 41 Dustin Dieter             10 Dansville                43.03  11 
 42 Nick Picco                 9 Hornell                  43.08   7 
 43 Marcus Allen              10 Ne/Nw Coll P             43.25   8 
 44 Anthony Pickard           11 North Rose W             43.33   8 
 45 Ryan Ball                  9 North Rose W             43.35   7 
 46 Tyler Jodeit              10 Waterloo                 43.48  13 
 47 Aaron Caccamise           12 Alexander                43.57   9 
 48 Nick Jung                 12 Victor                   43.67  10 
 49 Andrew Whitbeck           11 Pittsford Me             43.76   4 
 50 Shaquan Lake              11 EAST                     43.79   2 
 51 Darius Fowler             12 Wilson Magne             43.98   9 
 52 Calvin Shipman            11 Wilson Magne             44.12   6 
 53 Connor Rand               10 Pittsford Me             44.25   8 
 54 Jordan Fischette           9 Clyde-Savann             44.30  10 
 55 Richard Elliot            11 Wilson Magne             44.49  10 
 56 Robert Williams           12 Waterloo                 44.81   8 
 57 Kyle Cheasman             11 Red Jacket               44.83  13 
 58 Kyle Pappin               11 Wayne                    44.94   9 
 59 Matt Schubmehl            10 Wayland Coho             45.01  10 
 60 Jesse Buss                11 Honeoye                  45.05   9 
 61 Clarence Shepard          10 Wilson Magne             45.59  10 
 62 Jeff Bennett              11 Romulus                  45.72  13 
 63 Aaron Stevens             11 Honeoye                  45.85   9 
 64 Brad Haywood              10 Pittsford Me             45.97   7 
 65 Colin McKelvey            11 Wayland Coho             46.11  13 
 66 Matt Corcoran             11 Pittsford Me             46.45   8 
 67 Luke Tennity              12 Marion                   47.17   5 
 68 Shane Coyne               10 Red Jacket               47.67  11 
 69 Mattias Chavez            12 Red Jacket               47.83  13 
 70 Jacob Richardson          11 Alexander                48.09  11 
 71 Mitch Paddock             11 Clyde-Savann             48.71  12 
 72 Alex Reynolds             10 Wayland Coho             48.79  12 
 73 Brian Kozub               12 East Rochest             49.16  12 
 74 David Rosell               9 Wayland Coho             49.88  10 
 75 Brady Gould               11 Wayland Coho             50.01  12 
 76 Ben Merritt               12 Brighton                 51.36  12 
 77 Matthew May                9 Wayland Coho             52.79  11 
 78 Nate Baley                 9 Red Jacket               53.14  13 
 79 John Wiant                12 Romulus                  57.70  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zac Ekdahl                12 Marcus Whitm           1:26.63  
  2 Camerom Rodgers           12 Wilson Magne           1:28.12  
  3 Ian Steltlmann            12 Fairport               1:29.69  
  4 Cohen Miles-Rath          12 Wayland Coho           1:30.55  
  5 Austin Iovoli             12 Victor                 1:31.24  
  6 Zach Andrews              11 Penfield               1:31.32  
  7 Colin Peartree            12 Pittsford Su           1:31.55  
  8 Mike Smathers             11 Victor                 1:31.68  
  9 Brandon Bachstien         11 Fairport               1:31.70  
 10 Dave Manly                12 Fairport               1:32.22  
 11 Matt Spitzer              12 Fairport               1:32.85  
 12 Anthony Nitche            10 Victor                 1:33.63  
 13 Michael Pitcher           11 Hornell                1:33.71  
 14 Chris Hennessy            12 Wayne                  1:34.06  
 15 Brandon Selbig            10 Wayland Coho           1:34.07  
 16 Ryan Stoddard             12 Wayland Coho           1:34.28  
 17 Cody Engelsen             11 Marion                 1:34.60  
 18 Patrick Ormsby            12 Marcus Whitm           1:34.62  
 19 Yosef Menguistab          11 Wilson Magne           1:34.65  
 20 Trevor Stiles             10 Hornell                1:34.85  
 21 Ben McCormack             11 Newark                 1:35.05  
 22 Shane Devlin              12 Red Jacket             1:35.20  
 23 Tyler Baldino             12 Pittsford Su           1:35.57  
 24 Matt Brophy               11 Penfield               1:35.62  
 25 Denzel Williams           12 EAST                   1:36.77  
 26 Matthew Woodard           12 Red Jacket             1:36.82  
 27 Mike Mastro               11 Fairport               1:37.13  
 28 Aaron Caccamise           12 Alexander              1:37.91  
 29 Kyle Guisbert             10 Marion                 1:37.92  
 30 Alex Ding                 11 Pittsford Su           1:38.26  
 31 Harrison Kay              11 Canandaigua            1:38.53  
 32 Dan Raycraft              11 Fairport               1:38.68  
 33 Terrence Belec            11 Wilson Magne           1:38.87  
 34 Elliot Benson             11 East Rochest           1:38.97  
 35 John Gerstner             12 East Rochest           1:39.16  
 36 Jeremy Vick               12 Penfield               1:39.71  
 37 Ryan Enderby              11 Penfield               1:40.33  
 38 Moses Barber              12 Sodus                  1:40.35  
 39 Matt Olsen                10 Marcus Whitm           1:41.84  
 40 Josh Corey                12 Marcus Whitm           1:41.93  
 41 Cole Daniel                9 Wayne                  1:42.45  
 42 Konner Lieberman          12 Wayne                  1:42.66  
 43 Allyn Pietruszewski       12 Churchville-           1:43.05  
 44 Lee Lande                 12 Pittsford Me           1:43.18  
 45 Tyler Colegrove           10 Wayland Coho           1:44.10  
 46 Shawn Dunn                12 Wayne                  1:44.73  
 47 Austin O'Donnell          10 Canandaigua            1:44.98  
 48 Kody Fletcher              9 Marcus Whitm           1:45.44  
 49 Zach White                11 Dansville              1:45.73  
 50 Marcus Allen              10 Ne/Nw Coll P           1:46.56  
 51 Brad Haywood              10 Pittsford Me           1:46.82  
 52 Billy Miles               10 Honeoye                1:47.32  
 53 Ethan Koval               11 Marion                 1:47.37  
 54 Gonzalo Podgaezky         11 Marcus Whitm           1:47.40  
 55 Jack Erickson             11 Victor                 1:48.07  
 56 Morgan Bolger             11 Victor                 1:48.49  
 57 Josh Seal                 10 Clyde-Savann           1:49.07  
 58 Darius Fowler             12 Wilson Magne           1:49.08  
 59 Zach Pero                  9 Dansville              1:49.20  
 60 Jacob Walsh               10 Hornell                1:49.47  
 61 Colin Rapp-Ellis          12 Penfield               1:49.72  
 62 Kyle Pappin               11 Wayne                  1:50.11  
 63 Andrew Whitbeck           11 Pittsford Me           1:52.82  
 64 Kirklyn Lancaster          9 Clyde-Savann           1:53.30  
 65 John Wiant                12 Romulus                1:56.77  
 66 Eric Morales               9 Clyde-Savann           1:56.91  
 67 Bryce Spadafora            9 Red Jacket             2:01.57  
 68 Adam Vickers               9 Honeoye                2:02.07  
 69 Shane Kehlenbeck          11 Red Jacket             2:03.28  
 70 Nate Baley                 9 Red Jacket             2:06.97  
 71 Anthony Walsh             12 Honeoye                2:08.01  
 72 Ryan Dotterweich           9 Red Jacket             2:08.03  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Hess              12 North Rose W           2:42.19  
  2 Cohen Miles-Rath          12 Wayland Coho           2:45.23  
  3 Michael Pitcher           11 Hornell                2:51.19  
  4 Eric Mikols               11 Churchville-           2:53.35  
  5 Aidan Steiger             11 Victor                 2:54.27  
  6 Robert Wolmering          11 Fairport               2:56.00  
  7 Sean Fischer              12 Pittsford Su           2:56.69  
  8 Chris Hennessy            12 Wayne                  2:57.18  
  9 Trevor Stiles             10 Hornell                2:58.24  
 10 Patrick Flynn             12 Churchville-           2:58.80  
 11 Mike Salotto              12 Marcus Whitm           2:59.51  
 12 Kyle Guisbert             10 Marion                 3:01.46  
 13 Matt Spitzer              11 Victor                 3:05.93  
 14 Jeremy Kowaleski          10 Newark                 3:06.15  
 15 Konner Lieberman          12 Wayne                  3:06.34  
 16 Jason Woodard             12 Red Jacket             3:08.14  
 17 Noah Giovannini Dolan      9 Waterloo               3:08.35  
 18 Michael Houlihan           9 Wayne                  3:08.76  
 19 Matthew Sittig            11 Newark                 3:10.32  
 20 Jack Erickson             11 Victor                 3:10.43  
 21 Cody Engelsen             11 Marion                 3:10.63  
 22 George Mertens             9 Victor                 3:10.82  
 23 Cole Daniel                9 Wayne                  3:11.96  
 24 Joseph Northrup            8 Waterloo               3:12.21  
 25 Luke Tennity              12 Marion                 3:12.44  
 26 Josh Corey                12 Marcus Whitm           3:12.69  
 27 Morgan Bolger             11 Victor                 3:13.34  
 28 Cal DeRue                  9 Newark                 3:13.71  
 29 Alex Langkamp             12 Honeoye                3:14.35  
 30 Ryan Early                 9 North Rose W           3:15.81  
 31 Jacob Jones                9 North Rose W           3:19.47  
 32 Billy Miles               10 Honeoye                3:20.35  
 33 Aaron Butterbaugh         11 Honeoye                3:20.35  
 34 Jacob Walsh               10 Hornell                3:21.38  
 35 James Leach               11 Dansville              3:21.88  
 36 Tyler Colegrove           10 Wayland Coho           3:22.51  
 37 Miller Joseph             10 Ben Franklin           3:22.73  
 38 Brian Bremer              10 Newark                 3:23.93  
 39 Roger Rice Porter          9 Waterloo               3:26.25  
 40 David Rosell               9 Wayland Coho           3:34.89  
 41 Jake Vanderbroek           8 Honeoye                3:35.93  
 42 Shawn Dunn                12 Wayne                  3:45.58  
 43 Bryce Spadafora            9 Red Jacket             3:46.27  
 44 Nick Thomas               10 Honeoye                3:53.51  
 45 Shane Kehlenbeck          11 Red Jacket             3:53.70  
 46 Ryan Dotterweich           9 Red Jacket             3:56.48  
 47 Ryan Vogt                 12 Wayland Coho           3:58.77  
 48 Ethan Pellittiere         10 Honeoye                4:11.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Hayward            11 Victor                 4:37.35  
  2 Kyle Reid                 12 Victor                 4:40.43  
  3 Jeremy Hassett            11 Newark                 4:45.13  
  4 Aidan Steiger             11 Victor                 4:50.40  
  5 Jordan Dworkin            12 Pittsford Su           4:51.73  
  6 Jack Wesley                9 Pittsford Me           4:52.05  
  7 Matt Herbert              12 Wayland Coho           4:53.92  
  8 Timothy McGowan           11 Dansville              4:55.93  
  9 Brady Sprague             12 Penfield               4:56.26  
 10 Mike Kozlowski             9 Penfield               5:00.90  
 11 Mike Salotto              12 Marcus Whitm           5:01.34  
 12 Alec Wysocki              12 Newark                 5:08.27  
 13 Matt VanVleck             10 Pittsford Me           5:10.01  
 14 Kevin Zappia              12 Newark                 5:10.53  
 15 Tallon Rood               10 Marion                 5:12.71  
 16 Evan Connolly             10 Pittsford Me           5:14.20  
 17 Anthony Demme             10 Pittsford Me           5:14.68  
 18 Ty Joseph                  9 Brighton               5:15.10  
 18 George Mertens             9 Victor                 5:15.10  
 20 Samuel Baron              11 Pittsford Me           5:15.97  
 21 Dan Tucker                12 Pittsford Su           5:21.67  
 22 Tommy Barbaccia            9 Pittsford Me           5:25.11  
 23 Jacob Champlin             9 Marcus Whitm           5:25.36  
 24 Chris Snyder              11 Alexander              5:26.59  
 25 Trevor Ivanov             12 North Rose W           5:32.83  
 26 Ben Robinson              12 Penfield               5:35.78  
 27 Jacob Thompson            10 Clyde-Savann           5:50.59  
 28 Paul Larzelere             9 Penn Yan               5:50.82  
 29 Jake Vanderbroek           8 Honeoye                5:51.41  
 30 Jason Kuperberg            9 Pittsford Me           5:59.40  
 31 Andrew Uttaro             11 Canandaigua            6:17.22  
 32 Ryan Vogt                 12 Wayland Coho           6:37.37  
 -- Zachary Hess              12 North Rose W               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 M.J. Erb                  11 Victor                10:05.15  
  2 Colin Kerr                10 Wayne                 10:26.67  
  3 Matt Stoutz               12 Fairport              10:34.72  
  4 Jack Scott                10 Fairport              10:40.99  
  5 Kevin Jablonski           12 Fairport              10:42.30  
  6 Matt Herbert              12 Wayland Coho          10:43.16  
  7 Adam Staveski             11 Fairport              10:51.80  
  8 Timothy McGowan           11 Dansville             10:58.01  
  9 Will Karpie               11 Fairport              11:00.02  
 10 Josh Wolf                 10 Fairport              11:13.05  
 11 Andy Penner               10 Fairport              11:17.68  
 12 Mike Goebel               10 Victor                11:25.34  
 13 Nick Lowry                11 Fairport              11:29.92  
 14 Chris Snyder              11 Alexander             11:47.69  
 15 Jacob Champlin             9 Marcus Whitm          11:50.99  
 16 Aric Lesperance           11 Honeoye               11:58.57  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ikey Ajavon               12 Canandaigua               8.20   1 
  2 Oshani Anglin             12 Wilson Magne              8.54   1 
  3 Amir Rogers               10 Ne/Nw Coll P              8.57   1 
  4 Matthew Woodard           12 Red Jacket                8.62   1 
  5 David Patrick             11 Alexander                 8.64   1 
  6 James Paratore            12 Fairport                  8.65   2 
  7 Calvin Bain               12 EAST                      8.90   1 
  8 Jayvon Larkin             12 Wilson Magne              9.04   1 
  9 Justin Powers             12 Canandaigua               9.38   2 
 10 Camerom Rodgers           12 Wilson Magne              9.49   1 
 11 Josh Catucci              12 Brighton                  9.64   2 
 12 Ryan Stoddard             12 Wayland Coho              9.77   2 
 13 Jesse Buss                11 Honeoye                  10.25   2 
 14 Kyle Cheasman             11 Red Jacket               10.28   2 
 15 Kody Fletcher              9 Marcus Whitm             10.84   3 
 16 Cosimo Sicker             12 East Rochest             10.95   2 
 17 Paul Larzelere             9 Penn Yan                 11.02   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       1:37.04   1 
  2 Canandaigua                                         1:37.24   1 
  3 Wayne                                               1:40.06   1 
  4 Canandaigua  'B'                                   x1:41.74   2 
  5 East Irondequoit                                    1:42.55   2 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:42.82   1 
  7 Hornell                                             1:42.87   1 
  8 Fairport                                            1:44.92   1 
  9 Marcus Whitman                                      1:45.63   2 
 10 North Rose Wolcott                                  1:46.02   1 
 11 Dansville                                           1:46.70   3 
 12 Alexander                                           1:48.69   2 
 13 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x1:49.35   2 
 14 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:49.85   2 
 15 Wayland Cohocton                                    1:52.94   2 
 16 Penfield  'B'                                      x1:54.55   2 
 17 Red Jacket                                          1:54.64   3 
 18 Newark  'B'                                        x1:55.22   3 
 19 East Rochester  'B'                                x2:05.49   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       3:41.35  
  2 Wayland Cohocton                                    3:51.75  
  3 Victor                                              3:51.94  
  4 East Rochester                                      3:57.32  
  5 Penfield                                            4:05.52  
  6 Canandaigua                                         4:08.91  
  7 Dansville                                           4:17.14  
  8 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x4:31.70  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                      x9:09.66  
  2 Fairport                                            9:12.60  
  3 Newark                                              9:16.85  
  4 Marcus Whitman                                      9:21.48  
  5 Penfield                                            9:23.69  
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:53.63  
  7 Hornell                                             9:55.99  
  8 Red Jacket                                          9:56.40  
  9 Churchville-Chili                                  10:06.79  
 10 East Rochester                                     10:53.86  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarrett Osterhout         11 Canandaigua            6-00.00  
  2 Phillip Longo III         12 Dansville              6-00.00  
  3 Daniel Ruff               12 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
  4 Denzel Williams           12 EAST                   5-04.00  
  4 Elliot Benson             11 East Rochest           5-04.00  
  4 Jeff Hotto                12 Penfield               5-04.00  
  4 James Lynch               11 Pittsford Su           5-04.00  
  4 Jordan Wheaton            12 Wayland Coho           5-04.00  
  9 Trey Pascazi              11 East Rochest           5-02.00  
  9 Eric Cali                 12 Romulus                5-02.00  
  9 Samuel Lincoln            12 Wayland Coho           5-02.00  
  9 Taylor Tohfjian           12 Clyde-Savann           5-02.00  
  9 Ty Joseph                  9 Brighton               5-02.00  
  9 Julian Akermann           12 Canandaigua            5-02.00  
 15 Ben Maxwell               11 Victor                 5-00.00  
 15 Terrence Belec            11 Wilson Magne           5-00.00  
 17 Joe Perry                  8 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 17 Alex Langkamp             12 Honeoye                4-09.00  
 19 Kody Fletcher              9 Marcus Whitm           4-06.00  
 19 Matt Zelak                11 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 -- Louis Jackson             11 EAST                        NH  
 -- Cosimo Sicker             12 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Jason Woodard             12 Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Cory Cox                  12 EAST                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Ferguson          12 Canandaigua           11-00.00  
  1 Cody Tybor                12 Alexander             11-00.00  
  1 Jim Gasser                12 Wayne                 11-00.00  
  4 Jonathan Sheckler         12 Canandaigua           10-06.00  
  4 Ben Maxwell               11 Victor                10-06.00  
  4 Hayden George             11 Alexander             10-06.00  
  4 Corey Miskell             12 Geneseo               10-06.00  
  8 Michael Kist              11 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  9 Chris Tylock              11 Penfield               9-00.00  
 10 Matt Foster               10 Waterloo               7-06.00  
 10 Jacob Richardson          11 Alexander              7-06.00  
 12 Aaron Stevens             11 Honeoye                7-00.00  
 -- Mitch Nguyen              12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Roger Rice Porter          9 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Peter Garrow              11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Traylor              12 Penfield              20-10.50  
  2 Tyler Ventrillo           12 Wayne                 20-08.00  
  3 Jailen Person             12 East Irondeq          20-01.50  
  4 Nick Felice               11 Clyde-Savann          20-01.00  
  5 Malcolm Russ              12 Marcus Whitm          20-00.00  
  6 Adam Rabidoux             12 Honeoye Fall          19-05.75  
  7 Phillip Longo III         12 Dansville             19-02.00  
  8 Donovan Wallace           11 Wilson Magne          19-00.00  
  9 Bryan Flagg               12 Pittsford Su          18-09.00  
 10 Louis Jackson             11 EAST                  18-06.75  
 10 Alexander Jackson         12 Canandaigua           18-06.75  
 12 Moses Barber              12 Sodus                 17-10.50  
 13 David Patrick             11 Alexander             17-07.50  
 14 Julian Akermann           12 Canandaigua           17-05.50  
 15 Brandon VanderBrook       10 Marion                17-05.25  
 16 Matt Rybak                12 Penfield              17-04.00  
 17 Devan Carter              10 Brighton              17-03.00  
 18 David Schmieder           10 Alexander             17-01.75  
 19 Nick Jung                 12 Victor                17-01.50  
 20 Justin Allen              12 Brighton              17-00.50  
 21 Josh Catucci              12 Brighton              16-10.25  
 22 Shaquan Lake              11 EAST                  16-09.50  
 23 Michael Kist              11 Pittsford Me          16-07.50  
 24 Doug Knowles              11 Churchville-          16-05.75  
 25 Stark Tyler               10 Fairport              16-04.00  
 26 Jeremiah Ortiz            10 East Irondeq          15-11.50  
 27 Keith Baley               11 Red Jacket            15-08.75  
 28 Justin Powers             12 Canandaigua           15-07.50  
 29 Richard Elliot            11 Wilson Magne          15-07.25  
 29 Ethan Koval               11 Marion                15-07.25  
 31 Eric Gray                 12 Wayland Coho          15-06.50  
 32 Eric Cali                 12 Romulus               15-04.75  
 33 Gonzalo Podgaezky         11 Marcus Whitm          15-04.50  
 34 Connor Rand               10 Pittsford Me          15-04.00  
 35 Joe Perry                  8 Pittsford Me          15-00.00  
 36 Michael Ciniglia           9 Pittsford Me          14-10.00  
 37 Garth Brungard            12 Hornell               14-06.25  
 38 Delano Reid               10 East Irondeq          14-02.75  
 39 Alex Reynolds             10 Wayland Coho          14-02.25  
 40 Colin McKelvey            11 Wayland Coho          13-07.50  
 41 Adam Vickers               9 Honeoye               13-06.50  
 42 Zach White                11 Dansville             13-04.50  
 43 James Leach               11 Dansville             13-04.25  
 44 Jake Quibell              10 Dansville             12-07.50  
 45 Nate Baley                 9 Red Jacket            10-00.50  
 -- Michael James             11 Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 -- Brendan Personale         12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jailen Person             12 East Irondeq          44-11.50  
  2 Ismail El-amin            11 Wilson Magne          43-01.25  
  3 Ikey Ajavon               12 Canandaigua           41-07.25  
  4 Phillip Longo III         12 Dansville             40-03.75  
  5 Matt Traylor              12 Penfield              38-08.75  
  6 Jayvon Larkin             12 Wilson Magne          38-04.75  
  7 Mike Desiato              12 Wayne                 37-02.75  
  8 Shane Devlin              12 Red Jacket            37-01.25  
  9 Matt Rybak                12 Penfield              36-06.75  
 10 Alexander Jackson         12 Canandaigua           36-01.00  
 11 Calvin Bain               12 EAST                  35-11.75  
 12 Steve Seeley              11 Honeoye               35-05.00  
 13 Mike Mastro               11 Fairport              35-01.75  
 14 Doug Knowles              11 Churchville-          34-10.00  
 15 Amir Rogers               10 Ne/Nw Coll P          34-05.00  
 16 Luke Morgan                9 Hornell               34-02.75  
 17 Jeff Hotto                12 Penfield              34-02.25  
 18 Samuel Lincoln            12 Wayland Coho          34-00.75  
 19 Nick Jung                 12 Victor                33-01.50  
 20 Matt Olsen                10 Marcus Whitm          32-07.00  
 21 Bernardo Campos           11 Dansville             30-07.50  
 22 Keith Baley               11 Red Jacket            30-05.00  
 23 Eric Gray                 12 Wayland Coho          29-10.75  
 24 Alex Reynolds             10 Wayland Coho          29-06.50  
 25 Chris Tylock              11 Penfield              29-03.50  
 26 Michael Ciniglia           9 Pittsford Me          29-03.25  
 27 Donald Shear              12 Honeoye               28-08.00  
 28 Nick Robinson             10 Honeoye               28-05.25  
 29 Charlie Neuman            10 Honeoye               25-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antoine Keels             12 EAST                  46-03.00  
  2 Stacy Long                12 EAST                  44-04.50  
  3 Wesley Hayes              10 North Rose W          42-01.50  
  4 Eric Cali                 12 Romulus               42-00.00  
  5 Bryant Bailey             12 Waterloo              41-08.50  
  6 Patrick Lafler            12 Marcus Whitm          41-02.00  
  7 Zach Noll                 11 Victor                40-09.00  
  8 Dalton Burns              12 Newark                39-08.50  
  9 Justin Shaver             11 Honeoye               38-08.00  
 10 Dylan Totten              11 Dansville             37-04.50  
 11 Sean Terry                11 Hornell               37-03.00  
 12 Ian Gillens               10 Marion                36-10.00  
 13 Corey Hale                10 Wayland Coho          36-09.00  
 13 Colin Carpenter           11 Red Jacket            36-09.00  
 15 Devan Carter              10 Brighton              36-07.50  
 16 Dakota Price              11 Wayland Coho          35-07.00  
 17 Jashaun Taylor            10 Ben Franklin          35-06.00  
 18 Frank Donalds             10 Ne/Nw Coll P          34-11.00  
 19 Sean Butler               12 Brighton              34-07.50  
 20 Joe Verkey                 9 Newark                34-07.00  
 21 Jeremy Roberts            11 Canandaigua           34-06.00  
 21 Chad Kofahl               11 Victor                34-06.00  
 23 Nicholas Roeger           11 Wayne                 34-05.00  
 24 Jamie Eldredge            12 Romulus               34-04.50  
 25 Clayton Vaughn            11 East Rochest          34-00.00  
 26 Ethan Reger               12 Alexander             33-08.00  
 27 Dustin Dieter             10 Dansville             33-07.00  
 28 Rohan Willis              12 Brighton              33-06.00  
 29 Jesse Walsh               11 East Rochest          32-08.50  
 30 Nick Thomas               10 Honeoye               32-07.00  
 31 Gavin Tansey              11 Canandaigua           32-02.00  
 32 Aric Lesperance           11 Honeoye               31-09.00  
 32 Christian Youmans          9 Wilson Magne          31-09.00  
 32 Ben Jacobs                11 Red Jacket            31-09.00  
 35 Eric Royster              11 Ben Franklin          31-07.50  
 36 Patrick Barber            12 Pittsford Me          31-01.00  
 36 Ed Gharzouzi              11 Victor                31-01.00  
 38 Allyn Bixby               10 Clyde-Savann          31-00.50  
 39 Jake Bocianski            11 Churchville-          30-05.00  
 40 Jacob Mascari             12 Wayne                 30-00.00  
 41 Robert Bartosiewcz        12 Penfield              29-06.00  
 42 Mitch Paddock             11 Clyde-Savann          29-05.00  
 43 Ondrae Florence           12 Wilson Magne          28-11.00  
 44 Ben Ellingham             10 Pittsford Me          28-08.50  
 45 Dylan Shaffer             11 Wayland Coho          28-07.00  
 46 Matt Dionese              11 Churchville-          28-06.00  
 47 Austin Schaertl           10 Red Jacket            28-03.00  
 48 Samuel Tucker             10 Canandaigua           28-00.00  
 49 Ethan Pellittiere         10 Honeoye               27-05.00  
 49 Dalton Salerno            11 Clyde-Savann          27-05.00  
 51 Mark Kirkland             11 EAST                  27-02.00  
 52 Richard Nickles           10 Clyde-Savann          27-00.00  
 53 Ricky Seeman              11 Churchville-          25-09.00  
 54 Matt Corcoran             11 Pittsford Me          25-05.50  
 55 Jacob Vanderline           9 Clyde-Savann          24-09.00  
 56 Corey Syverson            10 Honeoye               23-10.00  
 57 Christopher Becker         9 Wayland Coho          23-05.00  
 58 Nick Liberati              9 Red Jacket            19-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marx Jean                 10 EAST                      7.53   1 
  2 Joe Bartello               9 Alexander                 7.59   2 
  3 Andy Narotsky             11 Pittsford Su              7.62   1 
  4 Jere Minkau                9 Sodus                     7.66   1 
  5 Davon Smith                9 Wilson Magne              7.70   1 
  6 Nick Lana                  9 East Irondeq              7.70   1 
  7 Mario Urso                11 Pittsford Su              7.73   2 
  8 Derrick Warren            10 EAST                      7.74   1 
  9 Emmanuel Hamilton          9 Canandaigua               7.83   1 
 10 Sean Corcoran              9 Pittsford Me              7.89   2 
 11 Noah Marthaller            9 Canandaigua               7.98   2 
 11 Zach Lindsey               9 Sodus                     7.98   1 
 13 Gyasi Lake                 9 East Irondeq              7.99   3 
 14 Mitchell Herendeen        10 Canandaigua               8.04   4 
 15 Jonathan Kordiyok         10 Canandaigua               8.08   3 
 16 Joshua Norton             12 Dansville                 8.12   5 
 17 Quinn Furlong              9 Alexander                 8.25   2 
 18 Abdul Conteh               8 EAST                      8.26   2 
 19 William Estey              9 Penfield                  8.31   2 
 20 Joe Peters                10 Alexander                 8.33   4 
 21 Joshua Rodriguez           9 EAST                      8.43   3 
 22 Lucas Ruckle              10 Canandaigua               8.48   4 
 23 Cole Pickering            10 Victor                    8.49   3 
 24 Anthony Ciranni           11 Dansville                 8.51   5 
 25 Devan Sullivan            11 Dansville                 8.55   5 
 26 Steven Rhodes             10 East Irondeq              8.60   3 
 27 Chaz Roberts               9 Penfield                  8.65   3 
 28 Austin Wolfley             9 Alexander                 8.85   4 
 29 Christopher Ferguson      10 East Irondeq              8.90   3 
 30 Dylan Parker               9 East Rochest              9.02   4 
 31 Josh Franciosa             9 East Rochest              9.09   4 
 32 Alex Spoor                 9 Dansville                 9.13   4 
 33 Sage Routier              12 Dansville                 9.18   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Lang                11 Fairport                 42.87   1 
  2 Luke Dengler               9 Fairport                 43.83   1 
  3 Emmanuel Hamilton          9 Canandaigua              43.94   1 
  4 Noah Marthaller            9 Canandaigua              44.07   2 
  5 Derrick Warren            10 EAST                     44.13   2 
  6 Zach Lindsey               9 Sodus                    44.82   1 
  7 Xavier Santa              10 Newark                   44.87   2 
  8 Brandon Wyand              9 Victor                   45.34   1 
  9 Marx Jean                 10 EAST                     45.41   2 
 10 Sean Corcoran              9 Pittsford Me             45.86   1 
 11 Stephen Wemesfelder       12 Marion                   46.98   1 
 12 Abdul Conteh               8 EAST                     47.03   3 
 13 Nathan Yost                9 Victor                   47.08   2 
 14 Alex Hermann              12 Penfield                 47.24   3 
 15 Ian Masters                9 Penfield                 48.40   2 
 16 Joshua Rodriguez           9 EAST                     48.55   3 
 17 Anthony Marino             9 Wayne                    48.71   3 
 18 Davon Smith                9 Wilson Magne             52.88   3 
 19 Joe DeGraff               12 Penfield                 54.13   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephen Wemesfelder       12 Marion                 1:40.26  
  2 Luke Dengler               9 Fairport               1:42.77  
  3 Tarik Kaddouri            11 Penfield               1:44.69  
  4 Scott Lang                11 Fairport               1:45.03  
  5 Ian Masters                9 Penfield               1:46.84  
  6 Trevor Gambacorta         10 Fairport               1:46.86  
  7 Nathan Yost                9 Victor                 1:48.42  
  8 Jason Rowley              10 Fairport               1:49.41  
  9 Shea Hall                 10 Fairport               1:50.40  
 10 Ryan Daudelin              8 East Rochest           1:50.88  
 11 Jason Hall                 9 Victor                 1:52.88  
 12 Justin Au-Yeng             9 Fairport               1:54.12  
 13 Sean Corcoran              9 Pittsford Me           1:55.05  
 14 Alex Hermann              12 Penfield               1:56.23  
 15 Jacob Hanss                9 East Rochest           1:56.69  
 16 Ryan Campbell              9 Dansville              1:59.76  
 17 Michael Salvador          12 Dansville              2:00.11  
 18 Joe DeGraff               12 Penfield               2:11.63  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick White                11 Fairport               3:05.45  
  2 Cal Robinson               9 Penfield               3:13.66  
  3 Ryan Daudelin              8 East Rochest           3:16.77  
  4 Zak Buetel                 9 Fairport               3:20.14  
  5 Greg DeSilva              10 Victor                 3:20.72  
  6 Shea Hall                 10 Fairport               3:23.10  
  7 Jacob Hanss                9 East Rochest           3:29.83  
  8 Danny Iadanza              9 Victor                 3:30.42  
  9 Jai Patel                  9 Fairport               3:31.90  
 10 Jason Hall                 9 Victor                 3:32.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seamus Sargeant            9 Fairport               5:14.38  
  2 Casey Kidder               9 Victor                 5:41.51  
  3 Ben Stewart               10 Pittsford Su           5:45.19  
  4 John Gillolly              8 Penfield               5:49.07  
  5 Jason Saxton              12 Marion                 5:55.48  
  6 Jon Peckham               10 Pittsford Su           5:58.26  
  7 Danny Schumacher           8 Penfield               6:12.98  
  8 Tyler Whitcomb            11 Victor                 6:50.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James White                9 Fairport              11:16.51  
  2 Aidan Murphy              10 Fairport              11:24.66  
  3 Kenny Baker               12 Marion                11:30.61  
  4 David Grouse               9 Fairport              11:40.43  
  5 Sam Mozingo               11 Penfield              11:43.34  
  6 Sean Reid                 11 Fairport              11:44.03  
  7 Dan Staton                11 Fairport              11:44.38  
  8 Robert Bonner             11 Fairport              11:44.61  
  9 Brain Swider               9 Fairport              12:47.15  
 10 Jake Hunt                  9 Fairport              13:03.25  
 11 Alisdair McLean            9 Fairport              14:09.42  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Forgren           10 Fairport                 10.70  
  2 David Degennaro           11 Penfield                 10.88  
  3 William Estey              9 Penfield                 11.57  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East  'C'                                          x1:53.07  
  2 Victor  'B'                                        x1:54.06  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                          x1:54.58  
  4 East Irondequoit  'B'                              x1:59.42  
  5 Alexander  'B'                                     x2:00.38  
  6 Dansville  'B'                                     x2:06.44  
  7 Penfield  'C'                                      x2:07.37  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Wideman             10 Fairport               5-02.00  
 -- Spencer Stokes             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Christopher Ferguson      10 East Irondeq                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Lana                  9 East Irondeq           8-00.00  
 -- Austin Wolfley             9 Alexander                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Edward               10 Fairport              14-11.50  
  2 Konner Houck               9 Victor                14-07.50  
  3 Mitchell Herendeen        10 Canandaigua           13-11.50  
  4 Emmanuel Hamilton          9 Canandaigua           13-11.00  
  5 Jacob Timmons             10 East Irondeq          13-10.25  
  6 Joshua Norton             12 Dansville             13-04.50  
  7 Jere Minkau                9 Sodus                 13-02.25  
  8 Kaleb Schaner              9 Victor                12-11.50  
  8 Joe Bartello               9 Alexander             12-11.50  
 10 Jesse Luong                9 Pittsford Me          12-07.00  
 11 Sal Sierra-Martinez        9 Sodus                 12-00.75  
 12 David Degennaro           11 Penfield              11-08.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Forgren           10 Fairport              36-08.00  
  2 Mitchell Herendeen        10 Canandaigua           31-11.50  
  3 Jacob Timmons             10 East Irondeq          30-01.75  
  4 Spencer Stokes             9 Penfield              27-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Coburn                12 Dansville             37-00.00  
  2 Dustin Johnson            10 Hornell               35-05.50  
  3 Justin Mitchinson          9 Newark                34-07.50  
  4 Kenneth Arend             12 Dansville             32-11.00  
  5 Andy Narotsky             11 Pittsford Su          31-09.00  
  6 Mario Urso                11 Pittsford Su          30-02.00  
  7 JD Bissell                10 Alexander             30-00.00  
  8 Gyasi Lake                 9 East Irondeq          29-11.00  
  9 Sage Routier              12 Dansville             29-02.00  
 10 Michael Salvador          12 Dansville             28-09.00  
 11 Quinn Furlong              9 Alexander             28-06.00  
 12 Tommy Wideman             10 Fairport              28-02.00  
 13 Josh Babcock               9 Fairport              26-08.00  
 14 Matt Barnhart             11 Dansville             22-10.00  
 15 Jesse Luong                9 Pittsford Me          22-02.50  
 16 Alex Alford               11 Dansville             21-02.00  
 17 Matt Fladie               12 Dansville             14-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ronel Rooks                8 Newark                    8.15   1 
  2 Maxwell Argento            8 East Rochest              8.35   1 
  3 Devin Anglin               7 Newark                    8.37   1 
  4 Jalen Kingston-Moore       8 Waterloo                  8.39   2 
  5 Zach Lamb                  8 Waterloo                  8.46   1 
  6 Tyler DeBoerdere           8 Newark                    8.61   1 
  7 Michael Imhoff             7 Waterloo                  8.70   3 
  8 James Dressing             8 Waterloo                  8.83   1 
  9 Jesse Gallivan             7 Newark                    8.91   1 
 10 Ethan Dorow                7 East Rochest              9.10   2 
 11 RJ Sturtz                  7 Marion                    9.12   1 
 12 Dominick Walker            7 Marcus Whitm              9.49   2 
 13 Jack Argento               8 East Rochest              9.79   2 
 14 Andrew Pullen              7 Newark                   10.60   3 
 15 James Gantz                8 Waterloo                 11.37   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deven Lewis                8 Newark                   46.19   1 
  2 Ronel Rooks                8 Newark                   47.95   1 
  3 Maxwell Argento            8 East Rochest             48.16   1 
  4 Zach Lamb                  8 Waterloo                 48.99   1 
  5 Devin Anglin               7 Newark                   50.01   1 
  6 Jesse Gallivan             7 Newark                   51.43   2 
  7 Andrew Erskine             8 Waterloo                 51.63   1 
  8 Max Butler                 7 Waterloo                 53.63   2 
  9 RJ Sturtz                  7 Marion                   53.97   1 
 10 Trey Torbitt               8 Newark                   55.08   1 
 11 Anthony Diamond            8 Newark                   57.82   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Yatteau              8 Newark                 1:55.25  
  2 Will Gibson                7 Newark                 1:59.04  
  3 Ben Parrow                 7 Waterloo               2:02.43  
  4 Zach VanKoevering          7 Newark                 2:03.28  
  5 Cody O'Connor              8 Marcus Whitm           2:09.64  
  6 Walter Schaertl            7 Red Jacket             2:10.76  
  7 Nate Smith                 8 Marcus Whitm           2:11.82  
  8 Jacob Maslyn               8 Red Jacket             2:15.12  
  9 Nathan Statt               7 Marion                 2:24.30  
 10 Josh Konrad                7 Honeoye                2:28.47  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Lasher                8 Waterloo               3:23.62  
  2 Deven Lewis                8 Newark                 3:27.29  
  3 Dylan Yatteau              8 Newark                 3:28.80  
  4 Will Gibson                7 Newark                 3:33.07  
  5 Alec Zalewski              8 East Rochest           3:37.48  
  6 Zach VanKoevering          7 Newark                 3:49.32  
  7 Cody O'Connor              8 Marcus Whitm           3:53.40  
  8 Walter Schaertl            7 Red Jacket             3:57.64  
  9 Jacob Maslyn               8 Red Jacket             4:05.94  
 10 Nathan Statt               7 Marion                 4:06.82  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler DeBoerdere           8 Newark                   11.01  
  2 Anthony Diamond            8 Newark                   11.97  
  3 Jovany Jimenez             7 Newark                   12.18  
  4 Nathan Barnes              8 Newark                   13.96  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterloo                                            2:12.08  
  2 East Rochester                                      2:14.80  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Dominick Walker            7 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Franciosa            7 East Rochest          12-10.50  
  2 Enzio Amati                7 East Rochest          10-08.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalen Kingston-Moore       8 Waterloo              28-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trey Torbitt               8 Newark                23-00.00  
  2 James Gantz                8 Waterloo              20-09.00