Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2010 09:29 PM
                            Blocks BCE - 12/29/2010                            
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caplan, Jaymee            11 Rush Henriet           7:35.46  
  2 Irwin, Rebecca            12 Webster Schr           8:01.82  
  3 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                  8:33.79  
  4 Hill, Ashley              12 Batavia                8:36.61  
  5 Schwallie, Julianne       10 Hilton                 9:00.25  
  6 Popenhusen-Rowe, Kelly    12 Rush Henriet           9:08.14  
  7 Dude, Mackenzie            9 Hilton                 9:10.23  
  8 Cederstrom, Lauren        12 Hilton                 9:16.24  
  9 Bailey, Kristen            9 Byron-Bergen           9:27.31  
 10 Hall, Courtney             9 Lyons                  9:30.15  
 11 White, Taylor             12 Batavia                9:43.96  
 12 Garbarino, Caitlyn        12 Mercy                  9:44.83  
 13 Mingoea, Annessa          10 Spencerport            9:54.35  
 14 Kirsten, Rowland          11 Batavia               10:29.23  
 15 Barrett, Hannah           12 Williamson            10:55.56  
 
Event 2  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harbol, Olivia             8 Palmyra-Mace           9:17.95  
  2 Bahr, Samantha             9 Rush Henriet           9:24.64  
  3 LaBorde, Monica            9 Mercy                 10:06.01  
  4 Wehrle, Jennifer          10 Webster Schr          10:08.67  
  5 Muir, Grace                9 Hilton                10:47.50  
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie           10 Mercy                  1:46.30  
  2 Hinton, Shavonna          12 Webster Thom           1:46.34  
  3 Tuttle, Georgia           10 West Irondeq           1:47.63  
  4 Greiner, Becky            11 Rush Henriet           1:49.69  
  5 Matteson, Stephanie       12 Greece Arcad           1:50.22  
  6 Hess, Laura               12 Hilton                 1:51.42  
  7 Hughes, Kori              10 Midlakes               1:51.75  
  8 Schirm, Riddley           12 Batavia                1:51.88  
  9 Withrow, Megan            12 Hilton                 1:51.98  
 10 Graham, Emily             10 Mercy                  1:52.13  
 11 Lafferty, Courtney        11 Greece Athen           1:52.22  
 12 Harding, Megan            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.40  
 13 Palamitia, Heaven         11 Aquinas                1:52.42  
 14 Wegman, Emily             12 Rush Henriet           1:54.53  
 15 Verburg, Sierra           12 Red Creek              1:54.76  
 16 Graham, Marilyn           12 Edison Tech            1:54.76  
 17 Mercendetti, Alysha       10 Aquinas                1:55.22  
 18 Rebar, Hannah              9 Hilton                 1:55.77  
 19 Guarino, Kristen          12 Byron-Bergen           1:55.88  
 20 Sargent, Erin             12 Brockport              1:56.09  
 21 Quinn, Tatiana            10 Rush Henriet           1:56.49  
 22 O'Leary, Caitlin          12 Greece Athen           1:56.54  
 23 Brindle, Madison          10 Brockport              1:56.90  
 24 Lashbrook, Caitlin        12 Greece Athen           1:57.14  
 25 Hart, Keilah              10 Williamson             1:57.20  
 26 Fore, Nicole              10 Byron-Bergen           1:57.64  
 27 Schramm, Laura             8 Bath-Haverli           1:58.56  
 28 Visca, Andrea              8 Brockport              1:58.58  
 29 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp           1:58.60  
 30 Rinaldo, Emily            12 Midlakes               1:59.90  
 31 Powers, Marissa            8 Hilton                 2:00.11  
 32 Kramberg, Heather         10 Williamson             2:00.66  
 33 Pumputis, Shaina           9 Aquinas                2:00.68  
 34 Baker, Bridget             9 Mercy                  2:00.94  
 35 Griffiths, Monica         11 Hilton                 2:01.06  
 36 Sealy, Krista             11 Hilton                 2:01.70  
 37 Abel, Anne                11 Aquinas                2:02.40  
 38 Leicht, Erica             12 Greece Athen           2:03.27  
 39 Palmeri, Amanda            8 Hilton                 2:03.62  
 40 Dambra, Sarah             10 Aquinas                2:04.16  
 41 Gruver, Faith              9 Greece Athen           2:04.24  
 42 Viterise, Jennifer         9 Greece Olymp           2:04.57  
 43 Dean, Shaundrana          11 School Of Th           2:05.30  
 44 Touchstone, Chelsea       11 Greece Athen           2:05.50  
 45 Dauphin, Kim              12 Red Creek              2:06.22  
 46 Cook, Amanda               9 Aquinas                2:06.53  
 47 VanRoo, Shelby            11 Greece Arcad           2:07.61  
 48 Kerfs, Kim                12 Webster Thom           2:08.48  
 49 Bixby, Shannon            12 Williamson             2:08.86  
 50 Bailey, Nicole            12 Byron-Bergen           2:10.02  
 51 Barberia, Andrea           9 Aquinas                2:10.82  
 52 Wenderlich, Carley        12 Greece Athen           2:14.65  
 53 Hendrick, Elizabeth       10 Red Creek              2:15.39  
 -- Butler, Sara              12 West Irondeq                DQ  
 -- Martinez, Elvira           9 Rush Henriet                DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zink, Lindsay             10 Rush Henriet           1:56.95  
  2 Wisniewski, Jessica       10 Rush Henriet           1:56.97  
  3 Nguyen, Cynthia           10 Webster Thom           1:57.35  
  4 Nesbitt, Rachel           10 Webster Schr           1:59.33  
  5 Ciulla, Samantha           9 Webster Schr           1:59.39  
  6 Hernandez, Gabriella      10 Greece Athen           1:59.64  
  7 Hurlburt, Kelly           10 Webster Thom           2:02.51  
  8 Pettit, Crystal            9 Rush Henriet           2:04.84  
  9 Fish, Allison              9 Gates-Chili            2:05.43  
 10 Mitchell, Samantha        10 Batavia                2:05.72  
 11 O'Brien, Kathleen         10 Webster Thom           2:07.57  
 12 Barry, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           2:07.57  
 13 Huff, Carolyn             10 Mercy                  2:09.43  
 14 Rodriquez, Yezenia         9 Gates-Chili            2:10.84  
 15 Myers, Elizabeth           9 Batavia                2:11.02  
 16 Finnerty, Claire           9 Greece Arcad           2:11.98  
 17 Sotack, Sarah              9 Greece Athen           2:12.14  
 18 Lezette, Victoria          9 Greece Arcad           2:12.32  
 19 Brew, Rachel              10 Byron-Bergen           2:14.49  
 20 Conrow, Megan             10 Webster Schr           2:14.70  
 21 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr           2:15.24  
 22 Dano, Sarah               12 Rush Henriet           2:20.95  
 23 Cook, Halle               11 Lyons                  2:22.43  
 24 Burnett, Beth              9 Red Creek              2:37.24  
 -- Hasan, Sama                9 Rush Henriet                DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cok, Sarah                 8 Aquinas                2:04.19  
  2 Parker, Joyce              8 School Of Th           2:06.91  
  3 Wagner, Emily              8 Batavia                2:08.18  
  4 Stephenson, Mary           8 Mercy                  2:15.07  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ngabo, Alex               12 Greece Athen           1:27.17  
  2 Denk, Matt                12 Aquinas                1:27.62  
  3 Knapp, Jonmichael         12 Greece Arcad           1:28.38  
  4 Burke, Colby              11 Rush Henriet           1:30.08  
  5 Vaughan, Pat              12 Hilton                 1:30.46  
  6 Kanaley, Zachary          10 McQuaid                1:30.94  
  7 Douglas, Tyre             11 Edison Tech            1:31.18  
  8 Walker, Nigel             11 Hilton                 1:31.22  
  9 Campbell, Paul            12 Hilton                 1:31.24  
 10 Flynn, Elijah             12 McQuaid                1:31.73  
 11 Aiken, Pat                11 Rush Henriet           1:31.74  
 12 Battle, Marquis           12 Edison Tech            1:31.78  
 13 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        12 Greece Olymp           1:31.78  
 14 Mathew, Justin            12 Webster Schr           1:32.03  
 15 Ftau, Ben                 12 Webster Schr           1:32.06  
 16 Pasko, Tom                11 McQuaid                1:32.14  
 17 Smith, Austin             12 Webster Thom           1:32.42  
 18 Wilmoth, Mike             11 LeRoy                  1:32.46  
 19 Mannix, Willy             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:32.62  
 20 Irish, Tim                12 Hilton                 1:33.08  
 21 Nguyen, Andrew            11 Aquinas                1:33.58  
 22 Sullivan, Michael         10 McQuaid                1:34.01  
 23 Shenal, Justin            12 Rush Henriet           1:34.10  
 24 Beiswanger, Jon           11 Williamson             1:35.03  
 25 Milton, Jordan            12 Edison Tech            1:35.10  
 26 Gerstenberger, Alex       12 Greece Odyss           1:35.38  
 27 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School Of Th           1:35.39  
 28 Hanna, Josh               10 Aquinas                1:35.82  
 29 Mateer, Tim               12 Webster Thom           1:35.95  
 30 Stuver, A.J.              10 McQuaid                1:36.74  
 31 Reed, Justin              10 Webster Schr           1:36.81  
 32 Saahir, Nile              11 Edison Tech            1:36.83  
 33 Clor, Mat                 12 Batavia                1:38.02  
 34 Ambrose, Matt             12 McQuaid                1:38.32  
 35 Coleman, Tyler            11 Hilton                 1:38.37  
 36 Walsh, Joe                12 Greece Odyss           1:39.06  
 37 Freudenvoll, Dom          10 Greece Arcad           1:39.22  
 38 Deeg, Stefan              12 Greece Athen           1:39.43  
 39 Hardaway, Taquan          10 School Of Th           1:39.77  
 40 Meritt, Alex              11 Webster Schr           1:39.77  
 41 Campbell, Neil            11 Williamson             1:39.77  
 42 Coburn, Mike              12 Spencerport            1:40.10  
 43 Willis, Zachary           12 Williamson             1:40.26  
 44 Maldonado, Jose           12 Aquinas                1:40.54  
 45 Hale, Zach                11 Greece Athen           1:40.69  
 46 Reiss, Paul               12 Charlotte              1:40.74  
 47 Ortiz, Luis               12 Batavia                1:41.24  
 48 Koss, Nick                11 West Irondeq           1:41.37  
 49 Ransley, Eric             12 Midlakes               1:41.64  
 50 Dowd, Rob                 12 West Irondeq           1:41.85  
 50 Freel, J.P.               11 Aquinas                1:41.85  
 52 Redder, Brian             12 Williamson             1:42.16  
 53 Jones, Evan               12 Midlakes               1:42.68  
 54 Garrod, Cody              12 Williamson             1:42.96  
 55 Tyson, Aquiol             10 Edison Tech            1:42.96  
 56 Lange, Colin              11 Williamson             1:45.04  
 57 Reid, Austin              11 Williamson             1:45.16  
 58 Ernst, Mitchell           11 Batavia                1:45.17  
 59 Stitt, Greg               11 Williamson             1:45.36  
 60 Dong, Mike                11 Aquinas                1:45.62  
 61 Ovenshire, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:45.97  
 62 Jones, Brondon             9 Red Creek              1:46.89  
 63 Martella-Tascik, Dane     10 Bishop Kearn           1:49.46  
 64 Wilkes, Cody              12 Midlakes               1:49.48  
 65 Folwell, Mark             10 Cal-Mum                1:50.74  
 66 Doherty, Patrick          11 Webster Schr           1:50.94  
 67 Wilbur, Alec              10 Red Creek              1:51.37  
 68 Burghdurf, Horace          9 Red Creek              1:51.61  
 69 Burgos, Roberto           11 Greece Olymp           1:51.62  
 70 Young, Johnathon          11 John Marshal           1:52.57  
 71 Celestino, Jason          12 Midlakes               1:55.02  
 72 Wandersee, Tyler          10 Red Creek              1:55.16  
 73 Scheckler, Will            9 Midlakes               1:55.38  
 74 Carroll, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn           1:59.17  
 75 Ji-Hwan, Moon             10 Bishop Kearn           2:05.02  
 76 Thompson, Brenden          9 Williamson             2:05.57  
 77 Bortle, Ashton            12 Williamson             2:06.72  
 78 Palamar, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn           2:09.68  
 -- Glover, DeAndre           10 Edison Tech                 DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kyle              11 Rush Henriet           1:36.87  
  2 McPherson, John           10 Gates-Chili            1:38.13  
  3 Wray, Josh                10 Rush Henriet           1:38.29  
  4 Rizzo, Rick               12 Greece Odyss           1:38.53  
  5 Feola, Nolan              10 West Irondeq           1:39.25  
  6 Lasher, Paul              10 Rush Henriet           1:41.09  
  7 Ciolkowski, Nick           8 McQuaid                1:41.74  
  8 Liddle, Kyle              11 Hilton                 1:42.24  
  9 Neumann, Mash             10 LeRoy                  1:42.55  
 10 Wright, Jeremy            12 Rush Henriet           1:42.86  
 11 Smith, Greg               10 Brockport              1:43.37  
 12 Voss, Nick                10 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.42  
 13 Callahan, Mason           11 McQuaid                1:45.34  
 14 Hinchman, Joseph           9 Gates-Chili            1:46.14  
 15 Eberth, Jake              10 Webster Schr           1:46.60  
 16 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                 1:46.65  
 17 Matte, Brian               9 Rush Henriet           1:48.85  
 18 Macano, Nick              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.05  
 19 Hamilton, Andy            10 McQuaid                1:49.61  
 20 VanGee, Jack               8 Webster Schr           1:49.95  
 21 DiMarino, Andrew          12 Rush Henriet           1:50.81  
 22 Egan, Nick                10 Brockport              1:50.92  
 23 Krenz, Ben                10 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.34  
 24 Clayton, Tyler            10 Hilton                 1:52.63  
 25 Looby, John                9 West Irondeq           1:53.39  
 26 Worden, Kyle              11 LeRoy                  1:53.52  
 27 Stearns, Kris             11 Byron-Bergen           1:53.84  
 28 Whitecarver, Matt         10 Batavia                1:54.35  
 29 Furtner, Jacob             9 Rush Henriet           1:55.14  
 30 Marou, Valanti            10 Rush Henriet           1:56.57  
 31 Lew, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet           1:56.82  
 32 Meyers, Scott             10 LeRoy                  1:56.99  
 33 Ash, David                11 Webster Schr           1:57.03  
 34 Woodworth, John            9 LeRoy                  1:57.19  
 35 Kennedy, Bailey            9 LeRoy                  2:00.84  
 36 Gomez, James              11 Batavia                2:02.13  
 37 Hayes, Dan                 9 LeRoy                  2:03.94  
 38 Brunett, Dylan            10 Hilton                 2:03.99  
 39 Kroeger, James            12 Greece Odyss           2:07.48  
 40 Gernold, Josh              9 LeRoy                  2:07.90  
 41 Zachary, Matt             11 Hilton                 2:09.39  
 
Event 9  Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Justus              7 School Of Th           1:45.35  
  2 Williams, Tyvearl          8 Charlotte              1:46.51  
  3 Hazelton, Andrew           8 Aquinas                1:54.31  
  4 Maniace, Andrew            8 Batavia                1:59.63  
  5 Dilaura, Eric              8 Batavia                1:59.64  
  6 Demmer, Tom                8 Batavia                2:01.10  
  7 Leddon, Mason              8 Batavia                2:01.77  
  8 Titus, Zach                8 Aquinas                2:04.61  
  9 Burris, Tafai              8 School Of Th           2:15.53  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valarie          10 Webster Schr           5:02.67  
  2 Albrecht, Autumn           8 Brockport              5:08.09  
  3 Bay, Annelise             11 Webster Schr           5:15.32  
  4 Tuttle, Georgia           10 West Irondeq           5:16.11  
  5 Mazzo, Melissa            12 Webster Thom           5:17.73  
  6 O'Hara, Shannon           11 Webster Thom           5:22.05  
  7 Appleby, Haley            12 Williamson             5:26.84  
  8 Crocetti, Noelle          11 Webster Thom           5:28.02  
  9 Milici, Stephanie         12 Greece Odyss           5:30.69  
 10 Rakestraw, Emma           12 Spencerport            5:32.33  
 11 MacDonald, Alana          10 Rush Henriet           5:33.24  
 12 Rowles, Rachel             9 Palmyra-Mace           5:33.46  
 13 Meyers, Leah              10 Brockport              5:34.50  
 14 Wade, Raylene              9 Red Creek              5:34.57  
 15 Clay, Charlene             9 Byron-Bergen           5:35.30  
 16 Bubie, Nicole             11 Greece Odyss           5:36.61  
 17 Stephens, Kim             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:36.62  
 18 Donatello, Devon          11 Palmyra-Mace           5:43.18  
 19 Kindig, Alexis             9 Batavia                5:43.40  
 20 Westrich, Taylor          12 Greece Odyss           5:43.60  
 21 Wolverton, Jami           12 Palmyra-Mace           5:54.97  
 22 Griffith, Leandra         11 Palmyra-Mace           5:56.89  
 23 Camillaci, Zoe             8 Hilton                 5:58.74  
 24 Matthews, Maggie          12 LeRoy                  5:59.22  
 25 Baker, Charity            12 Williamson             6:00.18  
 26 Mosher, Lauren            11 Aquinas                6:00.73  
 27 Rinehart, Kate            11 Palmyra-Mace           6:06.37  
 28 Saring, Fritzi            12 Palmyra-Mace           6:10.08  
 29 Smyth, Murphy             11 Aquinas                6:18.34  
 30 Volz, Jennifer            11 Bath-Haverli           6:18.41  
 31 Buckley, D'Lana            9 Bath-Haverli           6:21.42  
 32 Borovitcky, Anna          12 Aquinas                6:23.76  
 33 Martin, Michaela           9 Red Creek              6:28.11  
 34 Helm, Leah                 9 Bath-Haverli           6:28.32  
 35 Dodge, Jamie               9 Williamson             6:29.20  
 36 Ontiveros, Elizabeth      12 Spencerport            7:17.33  
 37 Misso, Erica              12 Red Creek              7:47.41  
 38 Barrett, Hannah           12 Williamson             8:14.41  
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eileen            10 Webster Thom           5:33.98  
  2 Ash, Alyssa                9 Webster Schr           5:38.64  
  3 Fitzgerald, Natalie        9 Webster Schr           5:58.96  
  4 Trimer, Meghan             9 Gates-Chili            6:06.79  
  5 Tally, Jennalyn            7 Webster Schr           6:10.00  
  6 Jermyn, Kristin            9 Spencerport            6:12.28  
  7 Wiseman, Julia             8 Webster Schr           6:14.33  
  8 Grieco, Mariah             9 Greece Odyss           6:14.42  
  9 Ludington, Claire          9 Webster Schr           6:14.90  
 10 Schmidt, Alayna            9 Palmyra-Mace           6:17.51  
 11 Bell, Meagan               9 Gates-Chili            6:17.80  
 12 Falleti, Ariana            9 Gates-Chili            6:18.78  
 13 Munroe, Mackenna           9 Palmyra-Mace           6:23.08  
 14 Sansone, Bianca            9 Hilton                 6:29.47  
 
Event 12  Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huff, Laura                7 Mercy                  6:24.28  
  2 Earley, Elisha             8 Mercy                  6:26.05  
  3 Austin, Michaela           8 Batavia                6:34.20  
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nasello, AJ               12 Webster Schr           4:33.05  
  2 Kozyra, Nate              11 Rush Henriet           4:37.40  
  3 Jordon, Travis            11 Gates-Chili            4:37.40  
  4 Jones, Jesse              12 Brockport              4:38.79  
  5 Rousell, Jared            12 Webster Thom           4:39.35  
  6 Moynihan, Ryan            12 Geneseo                4:42.38  
  7 Raymond, Alex             11 Rush Henriet           4:42.50  
  8 Eustance, Zach            12 Hilton                 4:44.36  
  9 Schwan, Paul              12 LeRoy                  4:47.39  
 10 Mulcahy, Collin           11 Batavia                4:51.68  
 11 Hamouda, Adrian           12 Webster Schr           4:53.82  
 12 Cuddeback, Brad           12 Hilton                 4:54.47  
 13 Budinski, Nick            12 Greece Odyss           4:55.92  
 14 Wiseman, John             12 Webster Schr           4:58.46  
 15 Roth, Corey               11 Hilton                 4:58.57  
 16 Laird, Jon                11 Batavia                4:58.65  
 17 Harbol, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace           4:59.68  
 18 Martini, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace           5:00.40  
 19 Miller, Jon               11 Rush Henriet           5:00.43  
 20 Jamele, Geoff             11 Brockport              5:01.35  
 21 Kassu, Minte              11 Greece Athen           5:01.74  
 22 Magnussen, Evan           12 Geneseo                5:02.33  
 23 Hemphling, Joe            12 LeRoy                  5:03.44  
 24 Page, Tyler               12 Palmyra-Mace           5:03.83  
 25 Strablow, Andy            12 Palmyra-Mace           5:04.23  
 26 Rawleigh, DJ              10 Bath-Haverli           5:05.18  
 27 Frawley, Nick             12 Williamson             5:07.78  
 28 Mangiafesto, Jeff         11 Greece Odyss           5:08.54  
 29 Koss, Nick                11 West Irondeq           5:09.92  
 30 Reber, Luke               12 Hilton                 5:10.56  
 31 Overacre, Brad            10 Lyons                  5:13.43  
 32 Nickerson, Kevin          10 Byron-Bergen           5:14.91  
 33 Goldstein, Josh            9 Webster Thom           5:15.57  
 34 Freudenvoll, Dom          10 Greece Arcad           5:22.00  
 35 Wegman, Corey             10 Aquinas                5:28.39  
 36 Lawler, Wyatt             10 Aquinas                5:28.55  
 37 Russell, Ryan             11 LeRoy                  5:29.78  
 38 Drake, Dakota              9 Red Creek              5:29.95  
 39 Draper, Tucker             9 Bath-Haverli           5:36.91  
 40 Washburn, Brent           10 Bath-Haverli           5:42.40  
 41 LeBeau, John              12 Bishop Kearn           5:45.07  
 42 Allan, Tim                12 Hilton                 5:46.43  
 43 Murray, Chris              9 Bath-Haverli           5:46.47  
 44 Forman, Dylan             11 Williamson             5:50.28  
 45 Martinez, Brandon         11 Williamson             5:53.23  
 46 Poole, Donovan            10 Midlakes               5:56.37  
 47 Kester, Nate               9 Greece Olymp           6:11.02  
 48 Salisbury, Cain            9 Bath-Haverli           6:11.11  
 49 Moran, Gerard              9 Williamson             6:13.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shenal, Pat               10 Rush Henriet           4:59.25  
  2 Eyerman, Michael          11 McQuaid                5:11.54  
  3 Hart - Predmore, Jake     10 McQuaid                5:15.55  
  4 Perez, Javy                9 McQuaid                5:16.95  
  5 Buri, Josh                 9 Hilton                 5:17.92  
  6 Pudney, Cameron            9 McQuaid                5:20.26  
  7 Feola, Nolan              10 West Irondeq           5:24.37  
  8 Custozzo, Steve            9 Greece Odyss           5:24.91  
  9 Helber, Chris              9 McQuaid                5:27.42  
 10 Looby, John                9 West Irondeq           5:31.87  
 11 Anderson, James            9 Greece Odyss           5:36.09  
 12 Whitmarsh, Ryan           10 Hilton                 5:37.01  
 13 Scarlata, Steven           9 Brockport              5:39.07  
 14 Johnson, Joshua            9 Gates-Chili            5:39.45  
 15 Schill, Quinton            9 Greece Arcad           5:52.78  
 16 VanAuken, Thomas          11 Hilton                 6:07.91  
 17 Loughborough, Mitch        9 Hilton                 6:08.11  
 18 Laird, Brian              10 Batavia                6:20.55  
 19 Demmer, Tyler              9 Batavia                6:26.54  
 20 Gublo, Jon                 7 Greece Odyss           6:39.91  
 21 Ernst, Nate               10 Batavia                6:55.49  
 22 Mangiafesto, Zach          7 Greece Odyss           7:02.79  
 23 Gublo, Sean                7 Greece Odyss           7:20.96  
 24 Messmer, Chris             9 Hilton                 7:25.78  
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leone, Louis               7 Batavia                6:28.43  
  2 Pappas, Jordan             7 McQuaid                6:49.15  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:28.45   1 
     1) Pryslak, Maggie 10              2) Graham, Emily 10               
     3) Bronk, Sarah 9                  4) Leisner, Claire 11             
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:32.10   1 
     1) Schmit, Shannon 12              2) Gerace, Chelsea 12             
     3) Canale, Rebecca 8               4) Suozzi, Nikki 10               
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:44.48   2 
     1) Streicher, Brittney 10          2) Maffett, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Saxton, Katie 12                4) Page, Alexa 10                 
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:45.61   1 
     1) Fish, Allison 9                 2) Bennett, Katelyn 12            
     3) Farmer, Katy 12                 4) Browning, Camaryn 11           
  5 Hilton  'D'                                        x4:48.91   1 
     1) Palmeri, Emily 12               2) Rissew, Kayla 9                
     3) Coleman, Jenny 8                4) Rossi, Alexis 10               
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:50.89   2 
     1) Ehrmentraut, Sarah 10           2) Lauricella, Julianna 9         
     3) Staba, Raleigh 9                4) Woodworth, Christina 10        
  7 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:51.14   1 
     1) Ryles, Danielle 12              2) Walker, Amahtala 11            
     3) Read, Amonee 12                 4) Dean, Shaundrana 11            
  8 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   4:51.67   1 
     1) Davalos, Halle 12               2) Fore, Nicole 10                
     3) Holland, Julianna 12            4) Bailey, Nicole 12              
  9 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:59.81   2 
     1) Touchstone, Chelsea 11          2) Ward, Brittany 11              
     3) Gruver, Faith 9                 4) Jones, Kandace 12              
 10 LeRoy  'B'                                         x5:57.79   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:41.98   1 
     1) Tshibangu, Raphael 10           2) Coley, Javante 12              
     3) Kasambayi, JeanLuc 12           4) Ayol, Gayang 12                
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:48.02   1 
  3 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 3:52.11   1 
     1) Gerhardt, Tyler 10              2) Burke, Mickey 9                
     3) Lebens-Higgins, Zach 12         4) Repka, Paul 12                 
  4 Charlotte  'A'                                      3:56.67   1 
     1) Goolsby, Tyler 11               2) Richards, Nick 9               
     3) Reiss, Paul 12                  4) Singletary, Tyrone 11          
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        4:03.81   1 
     1) Noble, Mitch 10                 2) Bromley, Zac 10                
     3) Ortiz, Eldon 11                 4) Jones, Kris 12                 
  6 Williamson  'A'                                     4:04.17   1 
     1) Campbell, Neil 11               2) Bloss, Michael 11              
     3) Lange, Colin 11                 4) Redder, Brian 12               
  7 West Irondequoit  'A'                               4:05.92   2 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:07.22   2 
     1) Rice, Marshall 10               2) Fulkerson, David 11            
     3) Johnson, Michael 12             4) Henrichsen, Ian 11             
  9 McQuaid  'B'                                       x4:12.02   2 
     1) Callahan, Mason 11              2) Clar, Derek 11                 
     3) Eyerman, Michael 11             4) Mills, Alex 10                 
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:15.73   2 
     1) Boylan, Peter 10                2) Brennan, Bryan 12              
     3) McClurg, Doug 9                 4) Woodworth, Jeff 10             
 11 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:19.87   2 
     1) Flaherty, Michael 11            2) Salley, Troy 11                
     3) Siebert, Gregory 11             4) Tomasso, Andrew 12             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:58.22  
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:21.48  
     1) Prevost, Ryan 10                2) Jones, Treyvond 10             
     3) Santos, Julio 9                 4) Camera, Ryan 9                 
  3 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x4:32.37  
     1) Cammett, Ben 10                 2) Dykes, Alex 9                  
     3) Hilt, Zachary 12                4) Wooten, Jason 10               
  4 Williamson  'B'                                    x4:43.52  
     1) Stitt, Greg 11                  2) Reid, Austin 11                
     3) Bortle, Ashton 12               4) Thompson, Brenden 9            
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia                   7.53   1 
  2 Long, Camaria             11 Aquinas                   7.61   1 
  3 Carroll, Billie           11 Edison Tech               7.70   2 
  4 Powell, Mijoi              9 Mercy                     7.73   3 
  5 Roby, Essence             12 John Marshal              7.78   2 
  6 Granger, Jaya              9 Aquinas                   7.85   2 
  7 Blair, Tanzy              11 Rush Henriet              7.88   1 
  8 Williams, Tessa           12 Batavia                   7.89   2 
  9 Gauger, Rachel            12 Red Creek                 7.91   2 
 10 Massaro, Alison           12 Rush Henriet              7.95   2 
 11 Holmes, Dayonna           10 Charlotte                 7.99   3 
 12 Lattuca, Nicca            12 Spencerport               8.02  16 
 13 Jones, Kandace            12 Greece Athen              8.02   3 
 14 Cooper, Jasmine           12 Bishop Kearn              8.04   4 
 15 Hudson, Winsom            12 Aquinas                   8.13   3 
 15 Wilson, shaquenta         11 John Marshal              8.13   5 
 17 DeVuyst, Morgan           11 Midlakes                  8.14   5 
 18 Ginther, Alexis           10 Williamson                8.14   4 
 18 Jones, Rickayia           10 Rush Henriet              8.14   1 
 20 Hillman, Xavia            10 Rush Henriet              8.14   1 
 21 Vertiz, Brianna           10 Greece Olymp              8.17   4 
 22 Eason, Breana             12 Gates-Chili               8.19   3 
 23 Brust, Haley               8 Hilton                    8.21   3 
 24 Williams, Arabia          10 Charlotte                 8.22   6 
 25 Jones, Royality            9 Edison Tech               8.25   6 
 26 Prutsman, Taryn            9 Webster Thom              8.26   5 
 27 Walker, Amahtala          11 School Of Th              8.26   4 
 28 Hake, Emily               11 Webster Schr              8.26   5 
 29 Walker, Alexandra         10 Byron-Bergen              8.28  16 
 30 Blaakman, Kelly           12 Webster Schr              8.28   5 
 31 Sharp, Gaby               12 Webster Thom              8.28   3 
 32 Mercendetti, Alysha       10 Aquinas                   8.30   4 
 33 Leisner, Claire           11 Mercy                     8.35   7 
 34 Palamitia, Heaven         11 Aquinas                   8.36   4 
 35 Suozzi, Nikki             10 Batavia                   8.39   7 
 36 Havens, Brittany          12 Bath-Haverli              8.42   5 
 37 Blair, Shaniece            9 Edison Tech               8.43   8 
 38 Dalle, Hannah             12 Greece Olymp              8.43   5 
 39 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr              8.44   5 
 40 Funk, Sarah                9 Webster Schr              8.45   7 
 41 Meitus, Amanda             8 Mercy                     8.46   8 
 42 Garno, Ellie              10 Hilton                    8.48  12 
 43 Fiacco, Shelby             9 Brockport                 8.48   6 
 44 Gillis, Jessica           12 Williamson                8.51   6 
 45 Riley, Mary               12 Midlakes                  8.52   6 
 46 Smith, Zamaya              8 School Of Th              8.53  10 
 47 Kiriyak, Melissa           8 Brockport                 8.55   6 
 48 McMillian, Jennifer       10 Greece Olymp              8.56   9 
 49 Verburg, Sierra           12 Red Creek                 8.58   7 
 50 Richards, Vaaseen         10 Bishop Kearn              8.58  12 
 51 Daunton, Gwyneth          11 West Irondeq              8.60   7 
 52 Sherman, Brittany         12 Mercy                     8.64   8 
 53 Rodgers, Mone              8 School Of Th              8.64  11 
 54 Craven, Jamellah           8 School Of Th              8.65  11 
 55 Irwin, Kathleen            9 Webster Schr              8.65   8 
 56 Liberty, Alex             11 Webster Thom              8.66   8 
 57 Clark, Shanelle           11 School Of Th              8.68   7 
 58 Firkins, Shannon          12 Hilton                    8.72  13 
 59 Ridgeway, Kanesha         11 Gates-Chili               8.72   9 
 60 Clements, Kelsey          11 Midlakes                  8.73  10 
 61 Traub, Joelle             11 Webster Thom              8.73   9 
 62 Taylor, Kristin            9 Brockport                 8.76   8 
 63 Baldwin, Vanessa          11 Greece Arcad              8.77   9 
 64 Uppal, Aneeta             12 Webster Schr              8.78   6 
 65 McTarnaghan, Kelsey       12 Rush Henriet              8.78  10 
 66 Roberts, Kimili           11 Aquinas                   8.81  12 
 67 Matteson, Nicole           9 Greece Arcad              8.81  10 
 68 Cox, Lauren               11 Webster Thom              8.81  10 
 69 Hauck, Maryanna            9 Brockport                 8.83  10 
 70 Bostic, Shay              10 Lyons                     8.86   9 
 71 Goodman, Kayla             9 Midlakes                  8.87   9 
 72 Ritter, Angelica          11 Webster Thom              8.88   8 
 73 Klejment, Micalah         10 Williamson                8.89   8 
 74 Williams, Briana          12 West Irondeq              8.91  14 
 75 Arnold, Stacy             12 Greece Arcad              8.92  11 
 76 Boula, Stephanie          11 Hilton                    8.95  14 
 77 Rutherford, Chrissy       11 Hilton                    9.00  14 
 78 Blose, Brittany           11 Webster Schr              9.09  12 
 79 Sanchez, Lataisha         12 Batavia                   9.10  12 
 80 Hoskins, Hannah           12 Batavia                   9.11  12 
 81 Loghry, Morgan            11 Bath-Haverli              9.12  13 
 82 Richmond, Brittany         9 Red Creek                 9.15  14 
 83 Vargas, Tatyana           10 Charlotte                 9.19  13 
 84 Buttarazzi, Arianna       11 Bishop Kearn              9.23  11 
 85 Auten, Miranda            12 Williamson                9.32   9 
 86 Sprague, Allie             9 Bath-Haverli              9.33  13 
 87 Kirsten, Rowland          11 Batavia                   9.38  14 
 88 torres, dayanara          11 John Marshal              9.41  15 
 89 Sime, Abigail             11 Brockport                 9.42  15 
 90 Bristol, Michaella        12 Williamson                9.48  15 
 91 Rickman, Heather          11 Brockport                 9.52  15 
 92 Crowell, Paige            10 Red Creek                 9.54  12 
 93 Farr, Megan                9 Bath-Haverli              9.75  15 
 94 Warren, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli              9.79  15 
 95 Torres, Amber             11 West Irondeq              9.91  14 
 96 Colomaio, Mary            10 Bath-Haverli             10.39  16 
 97 Day, Sharon               12 Edison Tech              10.57  16 
 98 Putnam, Ashlee            12 Brockport                10.68  16 
 99 Putnam, Kelsee            12 Brockport                10.80  16 
 -- Cubero, Deziree           10 Webster Thom                DQ   4 
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brinkley, Shania           9 West Irondeq              7.84   1 
  2 Frith, Ronika              9 West Irondeq              8.16  10 
  3 Mack, Semaj                9 West Irondeq              8.27   1 
  4 Fruster, Tiana             9 West Irondeq              8.31   1 
  5 Zoyhofski, Michelle       10 Webster Thom              8.34   1 
  6 Shevlin, Julie            10 Greece Arcad              8.46   2 
  7 Daloia, Fiona             10 Webster Schr              8.48   2 
  8 Frazer, Morgan             8 Aquinas                   8.50   2 
  9 Sparacio, Brenda           8 Aquinas                   8.58   3 
 10 DiRoma, Amonie            10 Spencerport               8.60   9 
 11 Fisher, Katie             10 Greece Athen              8.62   1 
 12 Page, Alexa               10 Spencerport               8.67  10 
 13 Ciulla, Kelsey            11 Webster Schr              8.68   2 
 14 Long, Zuraya              10 Aquinas                   8.72   3 
 15 Niedermeier, Briana        7 Aquinas                   8.75   2 
 16 Camilleri, Jami           10 Greece Athen              8.84   3 
 17 Gavin, Marissa            10 Spencerport               8.87  10 
 18 Williams, Lydia            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.91   5 
 19 Fumich, Grace             10 Webster Schr              8.92   3 
 20 Russell, Adrianna          8 Aquinas                   8.97   2 
 21 Peterson, Braxton          9 Rush Henriet              8.98   1 
 22 Mason, Shannon            11 Hilton                    9.00   6 
 23 Angelucci, Miranda        10 Hilton                    9.03   5 
 24 Stickles, Ashlea          10 Greece Arcad              9.05   5 
 25 Dries, Zoe                10 Webster Thom              9.07   4 
 26 Ferrara, Gina             11 Webster Thom              9.08   5 
 26 Curry, Crista             11 Palmyra-Mace              9.08   3 
 28 Barth, Kelly              11 Webster Thom              9.12   4 
 29 Confer, Meghan             9 Greece Arcad              9.12   4 
 30 Miller, Mikala            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.19   5 
 31 Wolters, Sadie            10 Hilton                    9.21   6 
 32 McMahon, Amanda           10 Aquinas                   9.24   6 
 33 Whitney, Courtney         10 Greece Arcad              9.31   6 
 34 D'Alessandro, Elissa      10 Webster Schr              9.33   1 
 35 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr              9.33   6 
 36 Snover, Bridget           10 Webster Schr              9.33   7 
 37 Robbins-Jackson, Alexand   9 Rush Henriet              9.38   1 
 38 Norris, Jennifer          10 Lyons                     9.38   5 
 39 Inan, Derya               10 Greece Arcad              9.38   7 
 40 Krenz, Jamy               11 Palmyra-Mace              9.39   7 
 41 Churnetski, Kristen        9 Webster Schr              9.39   6 
 42 Lamphron, Brooke          10 Spencerport               9.40  10 
 43 Broutman, Hope            11 Brockport                 9.46   8 
 44 Allison, Alicia           10 Brockport                 9.50   7 
 45 McIntyre, Telisha         12 Gates-Chili               9.60   8 
 46 Mulligan, Taylor           9 Brockport                 9.62   8 
 47 Paoletti, Anne Marie      10 Spencerport               9.63  10 
 48 Eisenschmid, Alexa         9 Palmyra-Mace              9.68   7 
 49 VanOrden, Tabitha         11 Brockport                 9.72   8 
 50 Cusack, Kirsten            9 Greece Arcad              9.76   8 
 51 Deeg, Michaela            10 Greece Athen              9.79   7 
 52 Wright, Laura             11 Brockport                 9.87   8 
 53 Dano, Sarah               12 Rush Henriet              9.89   2 
 54 Spragins, Ruth            11 Brockport                 9.91   8 
 55 Sassone, Jami              9 Webster Thom              9.94   8 
 56 Rickard, Kaitlyn          10 Webster Thom              9.96   9 
 57 Slossar, Samantha         10 Brockport                10.03   9 
 58 Warner, Katlyn            10 Webster Thom             10.11   9 
 59 Roy, Molly                10 Webster Thom             10.20   7 
 60 Fiacco, Alyssa            11 Brockport                10.29  10 
 61 Falco, Victoria            9 Brockport                10.47  10 
 62 Stachowski, Ashley         9 Batavia                  10.63   9 
 63 Brannigan, Kaylyn         10 Webster Thom             10.70  10 
 64 Miller, Chelsea           10 Palmyra-Mace             10.87   9 
 
Event 24  Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dal, Shikiah               8 School Of Th              8.18  
  2 Celestine, Imani           8 School Of Th              8.67  
  3 O'Neil, Grace              8 Mercy                     9.64  
  4 Geiger, Savannah           8 Bishop Kearn              9.74  
 
Event 25  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              10 Greece Athen              6.63   1 
  2 Harley, Terrance           9 Greece Athen              6.82   1 
  3 Oliver, Shane             12 LeRoy                     6.86   1 
  4 Simmons, Elijah           12 Bishop Kearn              6.87   1 
  5 Vaughan, Pat              12 Hilton                    6.89   1 
  6 lassiter, alphonse        12 John Marshal              6.89   1 
  7 Johnson, Tim              11 Rush Henriet              6.94   2 
  8 Martinez, Francisco       11 Batavia                   6.98   2 
  9 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School Of Th              6.99   2 
 10 Bailey, Seth              11 Palmyra-Mace              7.02   3 
 11 Scissum, Chauncey         10 Rush Henriet              7.03   3 
 12 Byrne, Taylor             11 Aquinas                   7.04   1 
 13 Smith, Tyre               10 Lyons                     7.07   5 
 14 Pasko, Tom                11 McQuaid                   7.08   2 
 15 McGinnis, Aaron           11 Brockport                 7.11   4 
 16 Frazier, Malcolm          12 Gates-Chili               7.11   2 
 17 Williams, Kishawn         12 Edison Tech               7.11   3 
 18 Hardgers, Craig           10 Greece Olymp              7.12   3 
 19 Wright, Matt              11 Williamson                7.12   5 
 20 Bresett, Josh             12 Williamson                7.14   4 
 21 Williams, Darazian        12 Batavia                   7.15   5 
 22 Brooks, Jaime-Lee         11 Webster Schr              7.15   4 
 23 Pouerit, Werlin           11 Webster Schr              7.20   7 
 24 thomas, josiah            10 John Marshal              7.22   5 
 25 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr              7.22   5 
 26 Santiago, Evan            11 Bishop Kearn              7.23   5 
 27 brooks, devon             10 John Marshal              7.26   2 
 28 Miller, Drezeph           12 Edison Tech               7.26  11 
 29 Scott, Schekel            12 Edison Tech               7.26   7 
 30 Ilunga, Mark              12 Greece Olymp              7.29   6 
 31 Whelehan, Sean            11 Aquinas                   7.34   6 
 32 Medley, Justin            12 Rush Henriet              7.35   4 
 33 Ingraham, David            9 McQuaid                   7.36   2 
 34 Hardaway, Taquan          10 School Of Th              7.37   5 
 35 Reigle, Gage              11 Batavia                   7.38   6 
 36 stevens, travon           11 John Marshal              7.38  10 
 37 Landschoot, Colby         10 Midlakes                  7.39   7 
 38 Jones, Treyvond           10 Greece Athen              7.39   4 
 39 Richards, Terrance         8 Aquinas                   7.40   6 
 40 Zimmer, Morgan            12 Greece Odyss              7.40   7 
 41 Jeffries, Tremec          12 Rush Henriet              7.41  10 
 42 Faber, Nick                9 Greece Olymp              7.42   7 
 43 Ambrose, Matt             12 McQuaid                   7.42   6 
 44 Jackson, Lamar            11 Bishop Kearn              7.43  11 
 45 Cook, Keyonne             12 Charlotte                 7.43   9 
 46 Williams, Earl             9 Charlotte                 7.43   5 
 47 Cathey, Kaishawn          10 Edison Tech               7.46   8 
 48 Martin, Brok               9 Bath-Haverli              7.46   6 
 49 Noble, Mitch              10 Batavia                   7.47   9 
 50 Lombardi, Billy           10 Aquinas                   7.48   6 
 51 Flynn, Elijah             12 McQuaid                   7.50   3 
 52 Clark, Lionel             11 Williamson                7.51   8 
 53 Sewilo, Joey              11 Williamson                7.51  10 
 54 Bailey, Matt              11 Batavia                   7.53   9 
 55 Wofford, Devin            12 Rush Henriet              7.53   3 
 56 Caminere, Gregory         12 Edison Tech               7.54  10 
 57 Love III, Tommy           10 Greece Athen              7.55  10 
 58 Stacy, Joe                11 Webster Thom              7.57  11 
 59 Zielinski, David          11 Hilton                    7.59  10 
 60 Ramirez-Pacheco, Eddie    10 Midlakes                  7.60   8 
 61 Colway, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.63  12 
 62 Caster, Jordan            11 Hilton                    7.63  12 
 63 Riola, Alexander          11 Gates-Chili               7.64  14 
 64 Overacre, Brad            10 Lyons                     7.64  13 
 65 O'Bryan, Richard          10 Webster Thom              7.64  11 
 66 Maldonado, Jose           12 Aquinas                   7.65   8 
 67 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte                 7.66   9 
 68 Skinner, Devonte          12 Edison Tech               7.67   8 
 69 O'Dell, Zach              12 Hilton                    7.67   4 
 70 Spaulding, Tristan        12 Webster Schr              7.67  11 
 71 Koester, Zach             11 Charlotte                 7.68  10 
 72 Aldridge, Tory            12 Edison Tech               7.68  14 
 73 Brown, Elijah              9 Bishop Kearn              7.70  12 
 74 Wesley, Jake              12 Greece Arcad              7.73  11 
 75 Pardner, Gregory          11 School Of Th              7.73  13 
 76 Leisenring, Nate          10 Greece Olymp              7.77  16 
 77 Mancuso, Adam             12 Greece Arcad              7.77  12 
 78 Joseph, Quinlan           11 Hilton                    7.78   6 
 79 Ho, Brian                 11 Palmyra-Mace              7.79  13 
 80 Moretti, Chris            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.79  13 
 81 Circelli, Kenny           11 Webster Schr              7.80  12 
 82 barton, jordan            12 John Marshal              7.81   8 
 83 Minisce, Tyler            11 Greece Arcad              7.83  13 
 84 Zadarlik, Paul            11 Midlakes                  7.84  15 
 85 Flaherty, Michael         11 Bishop Kearn              7.84  10 
 86 Smith, Jalen              10 School Of Th              7.85  12 
 87 Spencer, Danny            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.85  13 
 88 Brown, Jeff               12 Red Creek                 7.86  15 
 89 Gloff, Jeff               11 Brockport                 7.86  18 
 90 Torres, Joey              10 Bath-Haverli              7.88  13 
 90 Hoffer, Devin             11 Greece Athen              7.88  14 
 92 Ford, DJ                  11 Red Creek                 7.90  15 
 93 Tomasso, Andrew           12 Bishop Kearn              7.90  12 
 94 Sgarzi, Julian            10 Spencerport               7.91  18 
 95 Rizzo, Nick               10 Greece Odyss              7.92   9 
 96 Quinlan, Collin           11 West Irondeq              7.94  15 
 97 Hall, Nicholas            12 Spencerport               7.99  18 
 98 Nguyen, Kenneth           12 Bishop Kearn              8.00   9 
 99 Hotchkiss, Jared          11 Midlakes                  8.03  13 
100 Dodson, Warren            11 Charlotte                 8.04  15 
101 Mariano, Thomas            9 School Of Th              8.09  14 
102 Burnett, Dan              12 Red Creek                 8.14  16 
103 Bates, Jack                8 Bath-Haverli              8.19  15 
104 Saracino, Jacob           11 Midlakes                  8.19  14 
105 Ortiz, Frederick          11 Gates-Chili               8.20  16 
106 mcKnight, jont'e          10 John Marshal              8.27  15 
107 White, Caz                12 Brockport                 8.34  16 
108 DuPan, Josh               12 Brockport                 8.37  17 
109 Schiller, Jesse           11 Lyons                     8.42  17 
110 Podgers, Kyle             11 Hilton                    8.44  17 
111 Dusseault, Brian           9 Bishop Kearn              8.54  17 
112 Battey, Max               12 Brockport                 8.64  17 
113 Knight, Malcolm           11 Edison Tech               8.68  16 
114 Reinagel, Maxwell          9 Spencerport               8.74  18 
115 Andolina, Nicholas        12 Spencerport               8.85  17 
116 Williams, Victor           8 Aquinas                   9.03   9 
117 DeHaven, Kyle             12 Brockport                 9.52  18 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Starks, Tremel             9 Edison Tech               7.32   1 
  2 Drayton, Da'nel           10 West Irondeq              7.36   1 
  3 Scott, Dylan              10 West Irondeq              7.46   1 
  4 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr              7.51   2 
  5 Prevost, Ryan             10 Greece Athen              7.56   1 
  6 Santos, Julio              9 Greece Athen              7.62   2 
  7 Mills, Alex               10 McQuaid                   7.64   1 
  8 Magee, Kevin               8 Aquinas                   7.67   2 
  9 Zemaitis, Eric             9 Spencerport               7.70  10 
 10 Henry, Queishaun           9 Edison Tech               7.70   3 
 11 Gill, Victor              11 Hilton                    7.78   4 
 12 Wark, Alex                10 Webster Schr              7.81   5 
 13 Hillaire, Thomas          10 Aquinas                   7.82   4 
 14 Place, Ian                 8 Aquinas                   7.84   3 
 15 LeFlore, Keith            10 West Irondeq              7.85   2 
 16 Darling, Isaac             9 Aquinas                   7.88   2 
 17 Wooten, Jason             10 Rush Henriet              7.89   4 
 18 McKenna, Connor           10 Aquinas                   7.89   2 
 19 Romig, Mark               11 Hilton                    7.90   1 
 20 Clar, Derek               11 McQuaid                   7.91   1 
 21 Liddle, Kyle              11 Hilton                    7.92   7 
 22 Anderson, Justin          11 Greece Arcad              7.96   4 
 23 Johnson, David            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.99   2 
 24 Mitchell, DJ              10 Brockport                 7.99  11 
 25 Mattle, Nicolas           10 Hilton                    8.01   3 
 26 Nagle, Josh                8 Palmyra-Mace              8.02   5 
 27 Camera, Ryan               9 Greece Athen              8.02   5 
 28 Lew, Andy                 10 Rush Henriet              8.09   5 
 29 Yaxis, Mark                9 Webster Thom              8.13   3 
 30 Saysone, Allen            10 West Irondeq              8.13   5 
 31 Hair, Matt                 9 Rush Henriet              8.13   6 
 32 Meyvis, Nick              10 Webster Thom              8.21   5 
 33 Cordova, Dan               9 Greece Athen              8.22   6 
 34 Grieb, Jack                9 Webster Thom              8.30   3 
 35 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                   8.32   5 
 36 Beaver, Carl              11 Batavia                   8.33   6 
 37 Dailey, Josh               9 Greece Arcad              8.34   6 
 38 Cruz, Benjamin             9 Edison Tech               8.35   9 
 39 Tekabo, Sophonias         10 West Irondeq              8.36   8 
 40 Hadgis, Nick               9 Bishop Kearn              8.38   8 
 41 Murphy, Colin             10 McQuaid                   8.42   1 
 42 Foley, Ian                10 Brockport                 8.43  10 
 43 Bickford, Kaileb          11 Webster Schr              8.44   8 
 44 Cordaro, CJ               11 Greece Odyss              8.46   8 
 45 Paufve, James              9 Greece Arcad              8.49   7 
 46 Vivian, Walker            10 Brockport                 8.49   9 
 47 Capron, Shaye              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.53   7 
 48 Lowery-Dulieu, Cullen      9 Brockport                 8.53  10 
 49 Frumusa, Rrobert          10 Webster Schr              8.54   7 
 50 Barry, Kevin              10 Webster Thom              8.56   9 
 51 Ruddy, Danny              10 West Irondeq              8.56   8 
 52 DeValk, Joe               10 Brockport                 8.58   8 
 53 Sewar, Matt                9 Rush Henriet              8.60   5 
 54 Ort, Kevin                10 Greece Odyss              8.65   8 
 55 Moore, Brandon             9 Batavia                   8.65   6 
 56 Gamble, Dyquone           10 Charlotte                 8.70   9 
 57 Zachary, Matt             11 Hilton                    9.06   9 
 58 Dickerson, Chris          11 Hilton                    9.13   7 
 59 Sanders, Luke              9 Greece Arcad              9.14  10 
 60 Johnston, Nick            11 Hilton                    9.35   9 
 61 Terrana-Prince, Justin     9 Webster Schr              9.35   7 
 62 Terrigino, Nick            9 Webster Schr              9.71  10 
 63 West, Bobby                9 Hilton                    9.82  10 
 64 Morley, Tyler              9 Greece Arcad             10.59  11 
 65 Cicchetti, Patrick         9 Brockport                10.65  10 
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Exeart, Stanley            8 Charlotte                 8.16   1 
  2 Freedman, Tyler            8 Aquinas                   8.25   1 
  3 Maniace, Andrew            8 Batavia                   8.54   1 
  4 Marrocco, Andrew           7 Batavia                   8.58   1 
  5 Murray, Josh               7 Aquinas                   8.94   1 
  6 Hamilton, Justin           8 Batavia                   9.24   2 
  7 Hughs, Michael             7 Batavia                   9.76   2 
 
Event 28  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valarie          10 Webster Schr           3:10.70  
  2 Yox, Violet               12 Brockport              3:11.89  
  3 Halpin, Molly             12 Webster Thom           3:11.98  
  4 Cocchiara, Amanda         12 Hilton                 3:20.20  
  5 Garbarino, Caitlyn        12 Mercy                  3:23.99  
  6 Bay, Annelise             11 Webster Schr           3:24.93  
  7 Withrow, Megan            12 Hilton                 3:25.10  
  8 Lafferty, Courtney        11 Greece Athen           3:26.99  
  9 Harding, Riley            12 Lyons                  3:28.26  
 10 Crocetti, Noelle          11 Webster Thom           3:28.73  
 11 Palmeri, Emily            12 Hilton                 3:28.84  
 12 Jones, Emma               10 Rush Henriet           3:29.63  
 13 Appleby, Haley            12 Williamson             3:29.85  
 14 Lashbrook, Caitlin        12 Greece Athen           3:32.59  
 15 Hall, Kara                10 Byron-Bergen           3:32.89  
 16 Milici, Stephanie         12 Greece Odyss           3:33.84  
 17 Irwin, Rebecca            12 Webster Schr           3:35.51  
 18 Rebar, Hannah              9 Hilton                 3:35.58  
 19 Brindle, Madison          10 Brockport              3:35.60  
 20 Bubie, Nicole             11 Greece Odyss           3:35.88  
 21 Powers, Marissa            8 Hilton                 3:35.96  
 22 Visca, Andrea              8 Brockport              3:36.06  
 23 Wade, Raylene              9 Red Creek              3:36.23  
 24 Baker, Charity            12 Williamson             3:36.82  
 25 Sargent, Erin             12 Brockport              3:37.33  
 26 Zoyhofski, Nicole         11 Webster Thom           3:37.50  
 27 Westrich, Taylor          12 Greece Odyss           3:38.68  
 28 Ward, Brittany            11 Greece Athen           3:38.88  
 29 O'Leary, Caitlin          12 Greece Athen           3:40.51  
 30 Dude, Mackenzie            9 Hilton                 3:41.54  
 31 Desiato, Brittany         12 Spencerport            3:41.65  
 32 Bastian, Mikayla          10 Lyons                  3:44.82  
 33 Kramberg, Heather         10 Williamson             3:45.43  
 34 Mosher, Lauren            11 Aquinas                3:46.57  
 35 Gruver, Faith              9 Greece Athen           3:47.20  
 36 Del Plato, Marcella        9 Williamson             3:47.89  
 37 Jermyn, Kristin            9 Spencerport            3:48.10  
 38 Matthews, Maggie          12 LeRoy                  3:48.54  
 39 Abel, Anne                11 Aquinas                3:51.29  
 40 Sealy, Krista             11 Hilton                 3:51.54  
 41 Cederstrom, Lauren        12 Hilton                 3:52.15  
 42 Rissew, Kayla              9 Hilton                 3:52.75  
 43 Dauphin, Kim              12 Red Creek              3:53.15  
 44 Smyth, Murphy             11 Aquinas                3:57.75  
 45 Onorato, Francesca        10 Bishop Kearn           4:02.06  
 46 Leicht, Erica             12 Greece Athen           4:02.25  
 47 Buckley, D'Lana            9 Bath-Haverli           4:06.32  
 48 Borovitcky, Anna          12 Aquinas                4:06.72  
 49 King, Kreana               9 Greece Olymp           4:09.46  
 50 Vickers-Gelo, Kailey      10 Greece Olymp           4:12.54  
 51 Volz, Jennifer            11 Bath-Haverli           4:13.20  
 52 Drexler, Becky            10 Aquinas                4:13.81  
 53 Spengeman, Mary            9 Greece Olymp           4:14.98  
 54 Wenderlich, Carley        12 Greece Athen           4:16.23  
 55 Helm, Leah                 9 Bath-Haverli           4:16.64  
 56 Schwallie, Julianne       10 Hilton                 4:26.61  
 57 Bushey, Sarah              9 Bishop Kearn           5:55.97  
 
Event 29  Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eileen            10 Webster Thom           3:35.70  
  2 Ciulla, Samantha           9 Webster Schr           3:41.00  
  3 Ash, Alyssa                9 Webster Schr           3:41.10  
  4 Fitzgerald, Natalie        9 Webster Schr           3:45.20  
  5 Nesbitt, Rachel           10 Webster Schr           3:50.90  
  6 Deming, Morgan            10 Webster Thom           3:54.16  
  7 Sloat, Larisa             10 Byron-Bergen           3:55.21  
  8 Wiseman, Julia             8 Webster Schr           3:55.50  
  9 Barry, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           3:55.70  
 10 O'Brien, Kathleen         10 Webster Thom           3:56.00  
 11 Urbanek, Morgan           10 Webster Schr           3:56.60  
 12 Ludington, Claire          9 Webster Schr           3:57.40  
 13 Grieco, Mariah             9 Greece Odyss           3:57.70  
 14 Tally, Jennalyn            7 Webster Schr           3:58.02  
 15 Vanderlinde, April        11 Lyons                  4:01.48  
 16 Lezette, Victoria          9 Greece Arcad           4:05.84  
 17 Perry, Jackie             10 Greece Arcad           4:05.98  
 18 Conrow, Megan             10 Webster Schr           4:11.25  
 19 Merenda, Audrey            9 Webster Thom           4:15.31  
 20 Wehrle, Jennifer          10 Webster Schr           4:45.16  
 
Event 30  Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cok, Sarah                 8 Aquinas                3:59.84  
  2 Ciminelli, Audrey          8 Mercy                  4:12.61  
 
Event 31  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanaley, Zachary          10 McQuaid                2:46.83  
  2 Jones, Jesse              12 Brockport              2:48.26  
  3 Ayol, Gayang              12 Greece Olymp           2:51.14  
  4 Campbell, Paul            12 Hilton                 2:52.10  
  5 Chris, Dunne              12 McQuaid                2:52.17  
  6 Repka, Paul               12 Rush Henriet           2:54.29  
  7 Irish, Tim                12 Hilton                 2:54.41  
  8 Beiswanger, Jon           11 Williamson             2:54.81  
  9 Budinski, Nick            12 Greece Odyss           2:54.86  
 10 Sullivan, Michael         10 McQuaid                2:55.92  
 11 Jamele, Geoff             11 Brockport              2:56.10  
 12 Roth, Tyler               12 Hilton                 2:56.64  
 13 Stuver, A.J.              10 McQuaid                2:56.98  
 14 Hamouda, Adrian           12 Webster Schr           2:57.54  
 15 Jermyn, Alexander         11 Spencerport            2:57.58  
 16 Wiseman, John             12 Webster Schr           2:57.63  
 17 Jones, Jared              12 Rush Henriet           2:57.97  
 18 Kassu, Minte              11 Greece Athen           2:58.46  
 19 Reed, Justin              10 Webster Schr           2:58.80  
 20 Ward, Christopher         12 Greece Athen           2:58.93  
 21 Gerstenberger, Alex       12 Greece Odyss           2:59.50  
 22 Rawleigh, DJ              10 Bath-Haverli           3:00.93  
 23 Meritt, Alex              11 Webster Schr           3:01.13  
 24 Tshibangu, Raphael        10 Greece Olymp           3:01.55  
 25 Piacentini, Victor        12 Webster Schr           3:03.00  
 26 Willis, Zachary           12 Williamson             3:03.08  
 27 Nieves, Brandon           12 Brockport              3:03.09  
 28 Nickerson, Kevin          10 Byron-Bergen           3:03.65  
 29 Makowski, Joe             12 Webster Schr           3:03.90  
 30 Young, Justin              9 Spencerport            3:06.89  
 31 Hale, Zach                11 Greece Athen           3:07.14  
 32 Peffley, Chris             9 Webster Thom           3:11.56  
 33 Curran, Max                9 Williamson             3:11.57  
 34 Seyboth, Scott            11 Greece Olymp           3:11.73  
 35 Siebert, Nicholas         11 Bishop Kearn           3:13.45  
 36 Lawler, Wyatt             10 Aquinas                3:16.05  
 37 Tumminelli, Romeo         10 Webster Thom           3:16.75  
 38 Lawerence, Andrew         12 Spencerport            3:17.36  
 39 Martinez, Brandon         11 Williamson             3:17.58  
 40 Wilkes, Cody              12 Midlakes               3:17.83  
 41 Drake, Dakota              9 Red Creek              3:21.51  
 42 Washburn, Brent           10 Bath-Haverli           3:22.38  
 43 Buscaglia, Christopher     9 Bishop Kearn           3:23.61  
 44 Draper, Tucker             9 Bath-Haverli           3:25.64  
 45 Burgos, Roberto           11 Greece Olymp           3:25.90  
 46 Vitalone, Nick             9 Williamson             3:30.64  
 47 Wilbur, Alec              10 Red Creek              3:33.06  
 48 Celestino, Jason          12 Midlakes               3:35.11  
 49 Carroll, Brian            10 Bishop Kearn           3:39.20  
 50 Salisbury, Cain            9 Bath-Haverli           3:42.70  
 51 Amo, Tyler                10 Greece Arcad           3:45.26  
 52 Burke, Mickey             11 Aquinas                3:45.61  
 53 Scheckler, Will            9 Midlakes               3:51.73  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPherson, John           10 Gates-Chili            2:59.32  
  2 Mannix, Travis             8 Palmyra-Mace           3:00.21  
  3 Hurley, Corey              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:00.79  
  4 Gerhardt, Tyler           10 Rush Henriet           3:03.62  
  5 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                  3:08.74  
  6 Ciolkowski, Nick           8 McQuaid                3:09.67  
  7 Perez, Javy                9 McQuaid                3:09.88  
  8 Custozzo, Steve            9 Greece Odyss           3:15.96  
  9 Eberth, Jake              10 Webster Schr           3:18.58  
 10 Anderson, James            9 Greece Odyss           3:20.16  
 11 Neumann, Mash             10 LeRoy                  3:22.14  
 12 Gay, Garrett               9 Hilton                 3:29.30  
 13 VanGee, Jack               8 Webster Schr           3:29.99  
 14 Michel, Zach              10 LeRoy                  3:30.03  
 15 Serrano, Mason            11 Webster Thom           3:30.28  
 16 Barnard, Brad             10 Byron-Bergen           3:31.61  
 17 Clayton, Tyler            10 Hilton                 3:31.83  
 18 Schill, Quinton            9 Greece Arcad           3:33.33  
 19 Woodworth, John            9 LeRoy                  3:34.84  
 20 Lelio, Rob                11 Webster Thom           3:35.13  
 21 Ash, David                11 Webster Schr           3:37.28  
 22 Martin, Tim                9 Batavia                3:53.24  
 23 Brunett, Dylan            10 Hilton                 3:55.77  
 24 Gottstein, Tyler           9 Webster Thom           3:57.50  
 25 Brennan, James             9 Aquinas                4:07.54  
 26 Messmer, Chris             9 Hilton                 4:12.26  
 27 Nenno, Vinnie              9 Webster Thom           4:21.74  
 
Event 33  Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyvearl          8 Charlotte              3:17.95  
  2 Hazelton, Andrew           8 Aquinas                3:33.11  
  3 Demmer, Tom                8 Batavia                3:33.15  
  4 Giuliano, Pasquale         7 Aquinas                4:05.85  
 
Event 34  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Stephanie          12 Hilton                    9.47   1 
  2 Ikpot, Elsie              12 Mercy                     9.48   1 
  3 Christiano, Hayley        12 Hilton                    9.64   2 
  4 Garno, Bailey             12 Hilton                    9.91   1 
  5 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush Henriet             10.02   2 
  6 Garno, Ellie              10 Hilton                   10.07   2 
  7 Gerace, Chelsea           12 Batavia                  10.16   2 
  8 Harding, Megan            12 Palmyra-Mace             10.16   1 
  9 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  12 Batavia                  10.22   2 
 10 Winner, Erinn             12 Brockport                10.25   2 
 11 VanHoesen, Valerie        11 Palmyra-Mace             10.37   3 
 12 Confer, Christine         12 Webster Thom             10.40   3 
 13 Barberia, Andrea           9 Aquinas                  10.48   5 
 14 Bracht, Jessica           12 Webster Thom             10.56   4 
 15 VanDerwerken, Shannon     11 Williamson               10.57   2 
 16 Holland, Julianna         12 Byron-Bergen             10.72   4 
 17 Cubero, Deziree           10 Webster Thom             10.80   3 
 18 Sherman, Brittany         12 Mercy                    11.01   4 
 19 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      9 Aquinas                  11.07   5 
 20 Cedruly, Sarah            10 Mercy                    11.13   4 
 21 Smith, Zamaya              8 School Of Th             11.17   5 
 22 Kindler, Molly            11 Aquinas                  11.26   5 
 23 Daunton, Gwyneth          11 West Irondeq             11.29   5 
 24 Bernardi, Breanna         11 Bishop Kearn             11.34   6 
 25 Firkins, Shannon          12 Hilton                   11.65   4 
 26 Powell, Mijoi              9 Mercy                    11.67   1 
 27 Bailey, Kristen            9 Byron-Bergen             11.75   4 
 28 Klejment, Micalah         10 Williamson               11.84   5 
 29 Cooper, Brianna            9 Greece Olymp             11.90   2 
 30 Hauck, Maryanna            9 Brockport                11.91   6 
 31 Ikpot, Emem                8 Mercy                    12.00   1 
 32 Meitus, Amanda             8 Mercy                    12.13   1 
 33 Nardecchia, Marianna       9 Greece Olymp             12.26   6 
 34 Larkin, Ashley            10 Lyons                    13.22   4 
 35 Grant, Eleonore           11 Red Creek                13.39   3 
 36 Brooks, Ashley            12 Edison Tech              13.56   1 
 37 Roberts, Kimili           11 Aquinas                  17.78   6 
 
Event 35  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maffett, Elizabeth        10 Spencerport              10.74   2 
  2 Bracht, Katherine          9 Webster Thom             10.84   2 
  3 Fumich, Grace             10 Webster Schr             11.24   1 
  4 Shevlin, Julie            10 Greece Arcad             11.35   1 
  5 Leader, Casey              9 Spencerport              11.41   2 
  6 Benoit, Gloria             7 Webster Schr             11.49   1 
  7 Smith, Shelby             11 Gates-Chili              11.61   2 
  8 Staba, Raleigh             9 LeRoy                    11.87   2 
  9 D'Alessandro, Elissa      10 Webster Schr             14.93   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balduf, Alexis             7 Batavia                  15.00  
 
Event 37  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Tom                12 Aquinas                   8.10   1 
  2 Junious, Jermaine         11 Greece Olymp              8.32   2 
  3 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                    8.47   2 
  4 Morrow, Ronald            11 McQuaid                   8.48   1 
  5 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                    8.61   1 
  6 Forster, Brandon          12 Greece Olymp              8.61   1 
  7 Schuler, Dylan            12 School Of Th              8.87   1 
  8 Adler, Josh               12 Gates-Chili               9.06   4 
  9 Clark, Lionel             11 Williamson                9.07   2 
 10 Love III, Tommy           10 Greece Athen              9.07   4 
 11 Maggio, Nick              12 Greece Odyss              9.08   2 
 12 Walker, Nigel             11 Hilton                    9.11   1 
 13 Williams, Eric            11 Batavia                   9.15   1 
 14 Nagra, Gairet             12 Webster Schr              9.24   2 
 15 McRae, Tristan            12 Greece Arcad              9.40   3 
 16 Benitez, Juan             11 Webster Schr              9.44   3 
 17 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush Henriet              9.78   2 
 18 Banker, David             11 Williamson                9.82   3 
 19 Klier, Austin             11 Batavia                   9.92   3 
 20 Bretz, Robert             11 West Irondeq              9.92   4 
 21 Roberts, Jynai            10 Charlotte                10.01   5 
 22 Ovenshire, Jake           12 Palmyra-Mace             10.01   5 
 23 Koester, Zach             11 Charlotte                10.02   3 
 24 Doherty, Patrick          11 Webster Schr             10.03   4 
 25 Bailey, Frankie           11 John Marshal             10.04   3 
 26 Jeffries, Tremec          12 Rush Henriet             10.08   3 
 27 Jenkins, Jon              12 Charlotte                10.21   3 
 28 Bloss, Michael            11 Williamson               10.30   4 
 29 Caster, Jordan            11 Hilton                   10.31   4 
 30 Folwell, Mark             10 Cal-Mum                  10.46   6 
 31 Martin, Brok               9 Bath-Haverli             10.50   6 
 32 Jermyn, Brandon            9 Spencerport              10.64   6 
 33 Wilbur, Alec              10 Red Creek                10.65   4 
 34 Dodson, Warren            11 Charlotte                10.93   5 
 35 Pardner, Gregory          11 School Of Th             11.08   6 
 36 Schmitt, Zack             10 Greece Olymp             11.30   5 
 37 Brar, Harman              12 Greece Odyss             11.66   5 
 38 Doran, Brian              12 Williamson               12.35   5 
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex                9 Batavia                   9.99  
  2 LeFlore, Keith            10 West Irondeq             10.65  
  3 Bond, Chris               10 Greece Athen             10.96  
  4 Lelio, Rob                11 Webster Thom             11.15  
  5 Elling, Andrew            11 Greece Odyss             11.64  
  6 Firkins, Conor             9 Hilton                   11.88  
  7 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                   11.92  
 
Event 39  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Adonis              7 Batavia                  11.07  
  2 Dilaura, Eric              8 Batavia                  11.85  
  3 Dempski, Perry             7 Batavia                  13.17  
 
Event 40  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pryslak, Maggie           10 Mercy                    44.39   1 
  2 Kopp, Madeline            10 Spencerport              45.62  21 
  3 Stanley, Lela             12 Edison Tech              45.74   1 
  4 Blaakman, Kelly           12 Webster Schr             46.06   4 
  5 MacDonald, Alana          10 Rush Henriet             46.28   2 
  6 Miller, Kirstyn           12 Webster Thom             46.39   4 
  7 Butler, Sara              12 West Irondeq             46.50   3 
  8 Granger, Jaya              9 Aquinas                  46.52   4 
  9 Hinton, Shavonna          12 Webster Thom             46.52   1 
 10 Holmes, Dayonna           10 Charlotte                46.53   7 
 11 Armstrong, Ireland        10 Bath-Haverli             46.56   6 
 12 Palamitia, Heaven         11 Aquinas                  46.66   2 
 13 Fiacco, Shelby             9 Brockport                46.73   5 
 14 Havens, Brittany          12 Bath-Haverli             46.87   4 
 15 Ginther, Alexis           10 Williamson               47.07   2 
 16 Mercendetti, Alysha       10 Aquinas                  47.25   4 
 17 Kiriyak, Melissa           8 Brockport                47.29   3 
 18 Cooper, Rachel            11 Spencerport              47.46  21 
 19 Daymon, Tyler             10 Bishop Kearn             47.52   3 
 20 Seeger, Andrea            12 Bishop Kearn             47.55   5 
 21 Brust, Haley               8 Hilton                   47.67   5 
 22 Hughes, Kori              10 Midlakes                 47.74   2 
 23 Prutsman, Taryn            9 Webster Thom             47.88   9 
 24 Bronk, Sarah               9 Mercy                    47.95   3 
 25 Ikpot, Emem                8 Mercy                    47.96   2 
 26 Verburg, Sierra           12 Red Creek                48.21   5 
 27 Traub, Joelle             11 Webster Thom             48.27   9 
 28 Cotton, Canei              9 Gates-Chili              48.47   6 
 29 Crocetti, Rachel          12 Hilton                   48.50   6 
 30 Naeye, Tayler             11 Midlakes                 48.52   6 
 31 Matteson, Nicole           9 Greece Arcad             48.56   7 
 32 Walker, Alexandra         10 Byron-Bergen             48.89   7 
 33 Dambra, Sarah             10 Aquinas                  48.90   7 
 34 Pumputis, Shaina           9 Aquinas                  48.99  15 
 35 Hart, Keilah              10 Williamson               49.15   6 
 36 Gardner, Casey            12 Palmyra-Mace             49.41  10 
 37 Hake, Emily               11 Webster Schr             49.59  10 
 38 Hess, Laura               12 Hilton                   49.63   8 
 39 VanHoesen, Valerie        11 Palmyra-Mace             49.83  11 
 40 Lafferty, Courtney        11 Greece Athen             49.97  13 
 41 Greiner, Becky            11 Rush Henriet             49.97   3 
 42 O'Leary, Caitlin          12 Greece Athen             50.01  22 
 43 Jones, Kandace            12 Greece Athen             50.03  12 
 44 Nuccitelli, Alexandra      9 Aquinas                  50.07  13 
 45 Jones, Royality            9 Edison Tech              50.13  11 
 46 Vega, Marquita            10 Charlotte                50.41  11 
 47 Bennett, Katelyn          12 Gates-Chili              50.41  12 
 48 Cook, Lauren               7 Bath-Haverli             50.50   8 
 49 Read, Amonee              12 School Of Th             50.53  11 
 50 Touchstone, Chelsea       11 Greece Athen             50.55   8 
 51 Ritter, Angelica          11 Webster Thom             50.64  10 
 52 Ryles, Danielle           12 School Of Th             50.90   7 
 53 VanRoo, Shelby            11 Greece Arcad             51.02  10 
 54 Quinn, Tatiana            10 Rush Henriet             51.08   8 
 55 Liberty, Alex             11 Webster Thom             51.17   8 
 56 Brannigan, Gabrielle      12 Webster Thom             51.22  12 
 57 Woodworth, Christina      10 LeRoy                    51.39   9 
 58 Goodman, Kayla             9 Midlakes                 51.44  13 
 59 Lashbrook, Caitlin        12 Greece Athen             51.46  14 
 60 Bostic, Shay              10 Lyons                    51.58  14 
 61 Cooper, Lydia             10 Red Creek                51.67  15 
 62 Pieters, Jessica          10 Greece Olymp             51.79  14 
 63 Gauger, Rachel            12 Red Creek                51.91  12 
 64 Dodd, Aubrie              10 School Of Th             52.03  11 
 65 Dean, Shaundrana          11 School Of Th             52.24   9 
 66 Rossi, Alexis             10 Hilton                   52.24  16 
 67 Sherman, Brittany         12 Mercy                    52.39  17 
 68 Richards, Vaaseen         10 Bishop Kearn             52.91  15 
 69 Page, Alexa               10 Spencerport              52.92  22 
 70 Baldwin, Vanessa          11 Greece Arcad             53.26  17 
 71 Lauricella, Julianna       9 LeRoy                    53.50   9 
 72 Loghry, Morgan            11 Bath-Haverli             53.63  15 
 73 Lillie, Alexis            11 Spencerport              53.64  22 
 74 Esten, Jessica            10 Spencerport              53.76  21 
 75 Streicher, Brittney       10 Spencerport              54.30  22 
 76 Kindig, Alexis             9 Batavia                  54.38  17 
 77 Westrich, Taylor          12 Greece Odyss             54.45  15 
 78 Sprague, Allie             9 Bath-Haverli             54.56  14 
 79 Ward, Brittany            11 Greece Athen             54.73  14 
 80 Bailey, Kristen            9 Byron-Bergen             54.82  12 
 81 Lamphron, Brooke          10 Spencerport              54.85  22 
 82 Richmond, Brittany         9 Red Creek                54.89  18 
 83 Cook, Amanda               9 Aquinas                  54.92  15 
 84 Alim, Sinaira             12 Charlotte                54.96  18 
 85 Suozzi, Nikki             10 Batavia                  55.22   9 
 86 Leicht, Erica             12 Greece Athen             55.41  16 
 87 Milici, Stephanie         12 Greece Odyss             55.76  19 
 88 Henry, Claudia            11 Lyons                    55.88  18 
 89 DePippo, Lindsey          11 Mercy                    56.14  16 
 90 White, Taylor             12 Batavia                  56.35  18 
 91 Bubie, Nicole             11 Greece Odyss             56.63  20 
 92 Geen, Erin                10 Mercy                    56.80  19 
 93 Bristol, Michaella        12 Williamson               57.61  20 
 94 Warren, Allison           10 Bath-Haverli             57.97  20 
 95 Roeland, Abigayle         11 Midlakes                 58.61  20 
 96 Uetz, Rebecca             12 Red Creek                58.76  18 
 97 torres, dayanara          11 John Marshal             58.88  21 
 98 Wenderlich, Carley        12 Greece Athen             59.88  20 
 99 Blair, Shaniece            9 Edison Tech              59.99  20 
100 Farr, Megan                9 Bath-Haverli           1:01.05  21 
 -- Bixby, Shannon            12 Williamson                 DNF   7 
 
Event 41  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zink, Lindsay             10 Rush Henriet             49.56   1 
  2 Zoyhofski, Michelle       10 Webster Thom             49.80   2 
  3 Russell, Adrianna          8 Aquinas                  50.40   1 
  4 Wisniewski, Jessica       10 Rush Henriet             50.61   1 
  5 Rodriquez, Yezenia         9 Gates-Chili              50.86  10 
  6 Hernandez, Gabriella      10 Greece Athen             50.92   4 
  7 Niedermeier, Briana        7 Aquinas                  51.56   1 
  8 Scribani, Haley           11 Webster Thom             51.85   1 
  9 Fish, Allison              9 Gates-Chili              51.98   3 
 10 Frazer, Morgan             8 Aquinas                  52.32   1 
 11 Hurlburt, Kelly           10 Webster Thom             52.32   3 
 12 Benoit, Gloria             7 Webster Schr             52.82   3 
 13 Peterson, Braxton          9 Rush Henriet             53.10   4 
 14 Lott, Miley               10 Mercy                    53.20   2 
 15 Fisher, Katie             10 Greece Athen             53.25   2 
 16 Taylor, Kristin            9 Brockport                53.50   5 
 17 Angelucci, Miranda        10 Hilton                   53.72   4 
 18 Grieco, Mariah             9 Greece Odyss             53.94   8 
 19 Kaiser, Kerri             11 Rush Henriet             53.95   4 
 20 Myers, Elizabeth           9 Batavia                  54.07   3 
 21 Sparacio, Brenda           8 Aquinas                  54.63   4 
 22 Huff, Carolyn             10 Mercy                    54.97   4 
 23 Long, Zuraya              10 Aquinas                  55.11   8 
 24 Harrington, Ciara          9 LeRoy                    55.49   2 
 25 Kaplun, Claudia            8 Aquinas                  55.53   5 
 26 Camilleri, Jami           10 Greece Athen             55.58   5 
 27 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia                  55.74   3 
 28 Sotack, Sarah              9 Greece Athen             55.82   2 
 29 Gladstone, Katrina        11 Mercy                    55.90   7 
 30 Stickles, Ashlea          10 Greece Arcad             55.94   6 
 31 Williams, Lydia            9 Palmyra-Mace             56.04   5 
 32 Dries, Zoe                10 Webster Thom             56.09   6 
 33 Allison, Alicia           10 Brockport                56.51   9 
 34 Snover, Bridget           10 Webster Schr             56.73   7 
 35 McMahon, Amanda           10 Aquinas                  56.89   9 
 36 Goulet, Courtney          10 Gates-Chili              57.05   7 
 37 Whitney, Courtney         10 Greece Arcad             57.72  11 
 38 Muir, Grace                9 Hilton                   58.03  10 
 39 Miller, Kelly             10 Webster Schr             58.06   7 
 40 Inan, Derya               10 Greece Arcad             58.23  10 
 41 Norris, Jennifer          10 Lyons                    58.50   8 
 42 Sansone, Bianca            9 Hilton                 1:00.11  11 
 43 Deeg, Michaela            10 Greece Athen           1:00.60   8 
 44 Mulligan, Taylor           9 Brockport              1:00.82   9 
 45 McIntyre, Telisha         12 Gates-Chili            1:04.41  11 
 
Event 42  Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dal, Shikiah               8 School Of Th             52.28   1 
  2 Celestine, Imani           8 School Of Th             53.56   1 
  3 Parker, Joyce              8 School Of Th             54.80   2 
  4 Richards, Chyna            7 Aquinas                  55.67   1 
  5 Boyd, Kristen              8 Batavia                  55.85   1 
  6 Humphries, Rowan           8 Aquinas                  58.21   2 
  7 Geiger, Savannah           8 Bishop Kearn           1:05.61   2 
 
Event 43  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brian              10 Greece Athen             36.59   1 
  2 Knapp, Jonmichael         12 Greece Arcad             36.68   1 
  3 Coley, Javante            12 Greece Olymp             37.93   1 
  4 Smith, Tyre               10 Lyons                    38.34   2 
  5 Nasello, AJ               12 Webster Schr             38.40   3 
  6 Harley, Terrance           9 Greece Athen             38.40   4 
  7 Vaughan, Pat              12 Hilton                   38.48   1 
  8 Frazier, Malcolm          12 Gates-Chili              38.59   2 
  9 Ngabo, Alex               12 Greece Athen             38.63   1 
 10 Goolsby, Tyler            11 Charlotte                38.92   4 
 11 Behnk, Peter              11 Rush Henriet             39.03   3 
 12 lassiter, alphonse        12 John Marshal             39.23   3 
 13 Lohrman, Greg             12 Webster Thom             39.47  22 
 14 Bailey, Seth              11 Palmyra-Mace             39.52   5 
 14 Bryant, Tyrese            12 School Of Th             39.52   4 
 16 Ingraham, David            9 McQuaid                  39.61   6 
 17 Saahir, Nile              11 Edison Tech              39.91   6 
 18 Williams, Kishawn         12 Edison Tech              40.01   6 
 19 Hare, Sean                12 Aquinas                  40.03   3 
 20 Whelehan, Sean            11 Aquinas                  40.31   5 
 21 Mannix, Willy             11 Palmyra-Mace             40.32   4 
 22 Scott, Schekel            12 Edison Tech              40.43   7 
 23 Bresett, Josh             12 Williamson               40.43   3 
 24 Kassu, Minte              11 Greece Athen             40.50   7 
 25 Morrow, Ronald            11 McQuaid                  40.57   2 
 26 Martinez, Francisco       11 Batavia                  40.64   4 
 27 Jones, Kris               12 Batavia                  40.72   7 
 28 Hardaway, Taquan          10 School Of Th             40.81   6 
 29 Walsh, Joe                12 Greece Odyss             40.89  10 
 30 Deeg, Stefan              12 Greece Athen             40.95   5 
 31 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                   40.95   9 
 32 Pouerit, Werlin           11 Webster Schr             41.13  13 
 33 Wright, Matt              11 Williamson               41.16   5 
 34 Zimmer, Morgan            12 Greece Odyss             41.27   8 
 35 Salley, Troy              11 Bishop Kearn             41.27   8 
 36 Noble, Mitch              10 Batavia                  41.27   7 
 37 Campbell, Neil            11 Williamson               41.33   5 
 38 Graves, Christian         12 Greece Arcad             41.36  10 
 39 Cordts, Alexander         11 Spencerport              41.54  26 
 40 thomas, josiah            10 John Marshal             41.56   9 
 41 Conklin, Justin            9 Bath-Haverli             41.66   7 
 42 Schuler, Dylan            12 School Of Th             41.69  20 
 43 Richards, Nick             9 Charlotte                41.97  12 
 44 Laird, Jon                11 Batavia                  42.13  14 
 45 Wilmoth, Mike             11 LeRoy                    42.22   9 
 46 Stacy, Joe                11 Webster Thom             42.35  10 
 47 Mulcahy, Collin           11 Batavia                  42.54  14 
 48 Manou, DJ                 11 Webster Schr             42.56  12 
 49 Smith, Austin             12 Webster Thom             42.58  19 
 50 Skinner, Devonte          12 Edison Tech              42.71  11 
 51 Freel, J.P.               11 Aquinas                  42.73  11 
 52 Clor, Mat                 12 Batavia                  42.77  15 
 53 Siebert, Gregory          11 Bishop Kearn             42.81  13 
 54 Joseph, Quinlan           11 Hilton                   42.83  13 
 55 Jones, Treyvond           10 Greece Athen             42.88   9 
 56 Johnson, Michael          12 Bath-Haverli             42.88  13 
 57 Richards, Terrance         8 Aquinas                  42.89   8 
 58 Caminere, Gregory         12 Edison Tech              42.96  11 
 59 Gerstenberger, Alex       12 Greece Odyss             43.00  20 
 60 Bray, Josh                12 Hilton                   43.06  11 
 61 Fulkerson, David          11 Bath-Haverli             43.06  10 
 62 Miller, Jon               11 Rush Henriet             43.09   8 
 63 Hale, Zach                11 Greece Athen             43.48  24 
 64 Maldonado, Jose           12 Aquinas                  43.49  10 
 65 Budinski, Nick            12 Greece Odyss             43.59  18 
 66 Dong, Mike                11 Aquinas                  43.59  14 
 67 Bromley, Zac              10 Batavia                  43.63  11 
 68 O'Dell, Zach              12 Hilton                   43.90  15 
 69 Leisenring, Nate          10 Greece Olymp             43.95  15 
 70 Redden, Calvin            11 Rush Henriet             43.99  18 
 71 Ho, Randy                  9 Palmyra-Mace             44.03  12 
 72 Spencer, Danny            11 Palmyra-Mace             44.04  14 
 73 Moretti, Chris            11 Palmyra-Mace             44.06  15 
 74 Ward, Christopher         12 Greece Athen             44.10  19 
 75 Ortiz, Eldon              11 Batavia                  44.26  12 
 76 Glover, DeAndre           10 Edison Tech              44.31  20 
 77 Tyson, Aquiol             10 Edison Tech              44.37  16 
 78 Stadler, Mitchell         11 Greece Olymp             44.42  24 
 79 Williams, Earl             9 Charlotte                44.47  17 
 80 Klier, Austin             11 Batavia                  44.54  17 
 81 Cuddeback, Brad           12 Hilton                   44.59  18 
 82 Banker, David             11 Williamson               44.60  16 
 83 Circelli, Kenny           11 Webster Schr             44.70  18 
 84 Reiss, Paul               12 Charlotte                44.71  11 
 85 Rizzo, Nick               10 Greece Odyss             44.93  14 
 86 Lange, Colin              11 Williamson               44.99  17 
 87 Faber, Nick                9 Greece Olymp             45.17  17 
 88 Riola, Alexander          11 Gates-Chili              45.30  19 
 89 Jenkins, Jon              12 Charlotte                45.45  25 
 90 Pardner, Gregory          11 School Of Th             45.55  17 
 91 Torres, Joey              10 Bath-Haverli             45.57  13 
 92 Jones, Brondon             9 Red Creek                45.70  17 
 93 Mangiafesto, Jeff         11 Greece Odyss             45.90  22 
 94 Nguyen, Kenneth           12 Bishop Kearn             45.97   1 
 95 barton, jordan            12 John Marshal             46.00  19 
 96 Rice, Marshall            10 Bath-Haverli             46.12  20 
 97 Stitt, Greg               11 Williamson               46.24  20 
 98 Aldridge, Tory            12 Edison Tech              46.52  16 
 99 Ernst, Mitchell           11 Batavia                  46.59  23 
100 Emmert, Tucker            10 Red Creek                46.77  22 
101 Brown, Jeff               12 Red Creek                46.84  22 
102 mcKnight, jont'e          10 John Marshal             47.29  24 
103 stevens, travon           11 John Marshal             47.37  25 
104 Smith, Jalen              10 School Of Th             47.48  23 
105 brooks, devon             10 John Marshal             47.74   9 
106 Folwell, Mark             10 Cal-Mum                  47.84  19 
107 Osborn, Sean              10 Spencerport              47.99  26 
108 Dodson, Warren            11 Charlotte                48.13  24 
109 Badders, Josh             10 Spencerport              48.14  26 
110 Amo, Tyler                10 Greece Arcad             48.36  23 
111 Sgarzi, Julian            10 Spencerport              48.38  26 
112 Wandersee, Tyler          10 Red Creek                48.65  21 
113 Ford, DJ                  11 Red Creek                49.15  21 
114 Coburn, Kyle               9 Spencerport              49.23  26 
115 Brar, Harman              12 Greece Odyss             49.49  24 
116 Schiller, Jesse           11 Lyons                    49.59  24 
117 Seymour, Terry            10 Red Creek                49.80  21 
118 Knight, Malcolm           11 Edison Tech              51.05  23 
119 Battey, Max               12 Brockport                51.32  25 
120 Andolina, Nicholas        12 Spencerport              52.60  25 
121 Thompson, Brenden          9 Williamson               53.83  22 
122 Bortle, Ashton            12 Williamson               54.04  23 
 
Event 44  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Starks, Tremel             9 Edison Tech              42.60   1 
  2 Prevost, Ryan             10 Greece Athen             43.05   1 
  3 Lasher, Paul              10 Rush Henriet             43.15   1 
  4 Lebens-Higgins, Zach      12 Rush Henriet             43.20   2 
  5 Egeli, Alex                9 Batavia                  43.41   2 
  6 Magee, Kevin               8 Aquinas                  43.92   4 
  7 Stevenson, Brandon         9 Batavia                  44.37   6 
  8 Liddle, Kyle              11 Hilton                   44.57   7 
  9 Boylan, Peter             10 LeRoy                    44.58   2 
 10 Pudney, Cameron            9 McQuaid                  44.62   2 
 11 Hinchman, Joseph           9 Gates-Chili              44.69   3 
 12 Hart - Predmore, Jake     10 McQuaid                  44.81   1 
 13 Clar, Derek               11 McQuaid                  44.97   3 
 14 Romig, Mark               11 Hilton                   45.05   3 
 15 Wright, Jeremy            12 Rush Henriet             45.09   2 
 16 Miller, Zack               9 Batavia                  45.55   7 
 17 Voss, Nick                10 Palmyra-Mace             45.57   4 
 18 Darling, Isaac             9 Aquinas                  45.67   8 
 19 Callahan, Brandon          8 Brockport                45.67   4 
 20 Place, Ian                 8 Aquinas                  45.80   6 
 21 Santos, Julio              9 Greece Athen             45.87   4 
 22 Worden, Kyle              11 LeRoy                    46.01   8 
 23 Helber, Chris              9 McQuaid                  46.31   4 
 24 Brennan, Bryan            12 LeRoy                    46.47   8 
 25 Woodworth, Jeff           10 LeRoy                    46.59   3 
 26 Matte, Brian               9 Rush Henriet             46.62   7 
 27 Hayes, Dan                 9 LeRoy                    46.92   5 
 28 Murphy, Colin             10 McQuaid                  46.99   3 
 29 Nieves, Christopher       11 McQuaid                  47.17   5 
 30 Anderson, Justin          11 Greece Arcad             47.21  10 
 31 Bond, Chris               10 Greece Athen             47.23   4 
 32 McClurg, Doug              9 LeRoy                    47.39   6 
 33 Anderson, James            9 Greece Odyss             47.42   6 
 34 Beaver, Carl              11 Batavia                  47.47   9 
 35 Moore, Brandon             9 Batavia                  47.56   8 
 36 Gomez, James              11 Batavia                  47.91  12 
 37 Mattle, Nicolas           10 Hilton                   47.94  10 
 38 Nagle, Josh                8 Palmyra-Mace             48.00   9 
 39 Camera, Ryan               9 Greece Athen             48.00   9 
 40 DiMarino, Andrew          12 Rush Henriet             48.08  11 
 41 Elling, Andrew            11 Greece Odyss             48.21   7 
 42 Canzoneri, Nick            9 Batavia                  48.30  12 
 43 Barry, Kevin              10 Webster Thom             48.35  12 
 44 Neumann, Ben              10 LeRoy                    48.45  16 
 45 Friscia, Josh             11 McQuaid                  48.62   3 
 46 McKenna, Connor           10 Aquinas                  48.71  10 
 47 Loughborough, Mitch        9 Hilton                   48.87   6 
 48 Hadgis, Nick               9 Bishop Kearn             48.97   7 
 49 Cordova, Dan               9 Greece Athen             49.01   7 
 50 Meyvis, Nick              10 Webster Thom             49.15  10 
 51 Dykes, Alex                9 Rush Henriet             49.50  14 
 52 Meyers, Scott             10 LeRoy                    49.56  16 
 53 Bickford, Kaileb          11 Webster Schr             49.58   9 
 54 Custozzo, Steve            9 Greece Odyss             49.66  12 
 55 Laird, Brian              10 Batavia                  49.86   8 
 56 Perry, Jason              10 LeRoy                    49.95  15 
 57 Marou, Valanti            10 Rush Henriet             50.27  10 
 58 Furtner, Jacob             9 Rush Henriet             50.28  11 
 59 Hilt, Zachary             12 Rush Henriet             50.38  13 
 60 Oun, Brandon              12 Batavia                  50.41  15 
 61 Sewar, Matt                9 Rush Henriet             50.52  14 
 62 Kroeger, James            12 Greece Odyss             51.95  14 
 63 Gublo, Jon                 7 Greece Odyss             52.12  12 
 64 Gross, Cameron             9 Greece Athen             52.15  13 
 65 Stearns, Kris             11 Byron-Bergen             52.32  15 
 66 Gernold, Josh              9 LeRoy                    52.69  14 
 67 Kennedy, Bailey            9 LeRoy                    52.78  13 
 68 Demmer, Tyler              9 Batavia                  53.00  13 
 69 Ernst, Nate               10 Batavia                  54.63  14 
 70 Cordaro, CJ               11 Greece Odyss             55.09  16 
 71 Reed, Rian                 9 Webster Thom             55.15  15 
 72 Spencer, Andrew           12 McQuaid                  55.81   5 
 73 Terrana-Prince, Justin     9 Webster Schr             56.03  16 
 74 Gublo, Sean                7 Greece Odyss             56.15  15 
 75 Mangiafesto, Zach          7 Greece Odyss             57.89  15 
 76 Terrigino, Nick            9 Webster Schr             58.25  16 
 
Event 45  Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas, Justus              7 School Of Th             43.91   1 
  2 Exeart, Stanley            8 Charlotte                47.33   1 
  3 Freedman, Tyler            8 Aquinas                  48.88   1 
  4 Rickey, Alex               8 McQuaid                  51.19   1 
  5 Leone, Louis               7 Batavia                  53.33   2 
  6 Murray, Josh               7 Aquinas                  54.71   3 
  7 Bauch, Dan                 8 McQuaid                1:07.95   3 
 
Event 46  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodman, Cassie           12 Midlakes              10:47.25  
  2 Banzer, Emily             12 Brockport             11:25.61  
  3 Griffin, Tishae            8 Rush Henriet          11:36.00  
  4 Griffiths, Monica         11 Hilton                11:37.61  
  5 Palmeri, Amanda            8 Hilton                11:40.85  
  6 O'Hara, Shannon           11 Webster Thom          11:47.29  
  7 Wade, Raylene              9 Red Creek             12:20.90  
  8 Ameele, Heather           12 Williamson            12:57.91  
  9 Gregorio, Emily           11 Midlakes              13:20.20  
 10 Desiato, Brittany         12 Spencerport           13:26.50  
 11 Kenny, Brianna            12 Greece Olymp          15:00.59  
 
Event 49  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Mickey              9 Rush Henriet           9:50.16  
  2 Kandt, Joel               12 Brockport             10:01.62  
  3 Rausher, Nick             11 McQuaid               10:06.70  
  4 Eustance, Tyler           12 Hilton                10:13.78  
  5 Mateer, Tim               12 Webster Thom          10:18.51  
  6 Armstrong, Matt           12 Bishop Kearn          10:24.69  
  7 Burgin, Will              10 Webster Schr          10:46.22  
  8 Peters, Austin             9 McQuaid               10:46.67  
  9 Drake, Dakota              9 Red Creek             10:47.89  
 10 Roth, Corey               11 Hilton                10:48.27  
 11 Schantz, Mikey            10 Rush Henriet          10:54.11  
 12 Seyboth, Scott            11 Greece Olymp          11:17.49  
 13 Fitzgerald, Ethan         11 Webster Schr          11:27.28  
 14 Butman, Chris             11 Greece Olymp          11:35.62  
 15 Northrup, Brian            9 Greece Arcad          11:44.38  
 16 Kishlar, David            11 Greece Olymp          11:50.44  
 17 Mesolella, Brian          11 Greece Olymp          11:51.82  
 18 Frawley, Nick             12 Williamson            12:07.54  
 19 Nieves, Brandon           12 Brockport             12:08.78  
 20 Allan, Tim                12 Hilton                12:33.17  
 
Event 50  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galletto, William         11 Spencerport           11:07.84  
  2 Whitmarsh, Ryan           10 Hilton                12:01.77  
  3 Gay, Garrett               9 Hilton                12:36.08  
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        1:50.75   1 
     1) Granger, Jaya 9                 2) Darling, Allyssa 12            
     3) Hudson, Winsom 12               4) Long, Camaria 11               
  2 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x1:52.10   1 
     1) Blair, Shaniece 9               2) Jones, Royality 9              
     3) Brooks, Ashley 12               4) Stanley, Lela 12               
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:54.72   4 
     1) Tomasso, Nicole 11              2) DiRoma, Amonie 10              
     3) Lattuca, Nicca 12               4) Kopp, Madeline 10              
  4 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:56.47   1 
     1) Jones, Rickayia 10              2) Blair, Tanzy 11                
     3) Massaro, Alison 12              4) Francis, Zanah 11              
  5 Hilton  'D'                                        x1:58.76   1 
     1) Brust, Haley 8                  2) Miles, Stephanie 12            
     3) Crocetti, Rachel 12             4) Garno, Bailey 12               
  6 West Irondequoit  'A'                               2:00.22   3 
     1) Fruster, Tiana 9                2) Mack, Semaj 9                  
     3) Brinkley, Shania 9              4) Frith, Ronika 9                
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:00.36   3 
  8 Williamson  'A'                                     2:00.69   2 
     1) Bixby, Shannon 12               2) Gillis, Jessica 12             
     3) Ginther, Alexis 10              4) Klejment, Micalah 10           
  9 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:01.10   2 
     1) Miller, Kirstyn 12              2) Traub, Joelle 11               
     3) Liberty, Alex 11                4) Sharp, Gaby 12                 
 10 Batavia  'A'                                        2:01.67   2 
     1) Williams, Tessa 12              2) Clark, Breanna 9               
     3) Paganello, Brianne 11           4) Hoskins, Hannah 12             
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:02.01   1 
     1) Armstrong, Ireland 10           2) Havens, Brittany 12            
     3) Schramm, Laura 8                4) Cook, Lauren 7                 
 12 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:02.08   2 
     1) Ryles, Danielle 12              2) Dodd, Aubrie 10                
     3) Brinkley, Briyanna 10           4) Walker, Amahtala 11            
 13 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:03.52   2 
     1) DeVuyst, Morgan 11              2) Naeye, Tayler 11               
     3) Riley, Mary 12                  4) Rinaldo, Emily 12              
 14 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:05.18   4 
     1) Ehrmentraut, Sarah 10           2) Lauricella, Julianna 9         
     3) Woodworth, Christina 10         4) Staba, Raleigh 9               
 15 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:05.46   1 
     1) Matteson, Nicole 9              2) VanRoo, Shelby 11              
     3) Shevlin, Julie 10               4) Matteson, Stephanie 12         
 16 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x2:07.50   4 
 17 Brockport  'A'                                      2:08.36   2 
     1) Sagan, Julia 8                  2) Fiacco, Shelby 9               
     3) Kiriyak, Melissa 8              4) Taylor, Kristin 9              
 18 Lyons  'A'                                          2:08.65   3 
     1) Larkin, Ashley 10               2) Harding, Riley 12              
     3) Bastian, Mikayla 10             4) Bostic, Shay 10                
 19 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:11.33   4 
     1) VanNostrand, Meredith 11        2) Curry, Crista 11               
     3) Munroe, Mackenna 9              4) Miller, Mikala 10              
 20 Williamson  'B'                                    x2:18.45   3 
     1) Hart, Keilah 10                 2) Auten, Miranda 12              
     3) Barron, Nicole 11               4) Tozier, Shannon 12             
 21 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x2:19.69   4 
     1) Loghry, Morgan 11               2) Warren, Allison 10             
     3) Sprague, Allie 9                4) Farr, Megan 9                  
 
Event 53  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                x2:00.65  
     1) Hillman, Xavia 10               2) Martinez, Elvira 9             
     3) Wegman, Emily 12                4) Jeffries, Tiaja 9              
  2 Webster Thomas  'C'                                x2:03.67  
     1) Prutsman, Taryn 9               2) Scribani, Haley 11             
     3) Chambery, Elise 10              4) Zoyhofski, Michelle 10         
  3 Aquinas  'B'                                       x2:09.62  
     1) Sparacio, Brenda 8              2) Niedermeier, Briana 7          
     3) Russell, Adrianna 8             4) Frazer, Morgan 8               
  4 Aquinas  'C'                                       x2:17.08  
     1) Humphries, Rowan 8              2) Richards, Chyna 7              
     3) Dombrowski, Taylor 7            4) Kaplun, Claudia 8              
  5 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                x2:18.84  
     1) Whitney, Courtney 10            2) Inan, Derya 10                 
     3) Lezette, Victoria 9             4) Bissanti, Adrianna 10          
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:38.86   1 
     1) Harley, Terrance 9              2) Prevost, Ryan 10               
     3) Ngabo, Alex 12                  4) Smith, Brian 10                
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        1:38.88   2 
     1) Martinez, Francisco 11          2) Williams, Darazian 12          
     3) Irvin, Terence 12               4) Williams, Eric 11              
  3 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:39.07   2 
     1) Fowler, Malcolm 10              2) Medley, Justin 12              
     3) Scissum, Chauncey 10            4) Johnson, Tim 11                
  4 Aquinas  'A'                                        1:39.15   2 
     1) Byrne, Taylor 11                2) Whelehan, Sean 11              
     3) Hanna, Josh 10                  4) Denk, Matt 12                  
  5 McQuaid  'A'                                        1:39.30   1 
     1) Flynn, Elijah 12                2) Ingraham, David 9              
     3) Morrow, Ronald 11               4) Ambrose, Matt 12               
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:40.55   1 
     1) Hardgers, Craig 10              2) Junious, Jermaine 11           
     3) Coley, Javante 12               4) Charles, Shawn 12              
  7 Aquinas  'B'                                       x1:41.88   3 
     1) Turney, Alonzo 9                2) Hare, Sean 12                  
     3) Lombardi, Billy 10              4) Green, Tom 12                  
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:42.95   2 
     1) Frazier, Malcolm 12             2) Postwaite, Joe 12              
     3) Stevenson, Eric 11              4) Palozzi, Chester 10            
  9 Williamson  'A'                                     1:43.63   3 
     1) Bresett, Josh 12                2) Wright, Matt 11                
     3) Wood, Adam 12                   4) Sewilo, Joey 11                
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:43.95   3 
     1) Ovenshire, Jake 12              2) Phillips, Brandon 12           
     3) Bailey, Seth 11                 4) Mannix, Willy 11               
 11 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:44.13   4 
     1) Boylan, Peter 10                2) Callan, Jake 11                
     3) Oliver, Shane 12                4) Wilmoth, Mike 11               
 12 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x1:45.02   4 
 13 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:46.85   4 
     1) Fulkerson, David 11             2) Johnson, Michael 12            
     3) Conklin, Justin 9               4) Martin, Brok 9                 
 14 Edison Tech  'B'                                   x1:47.55   2 
     1) Aldridge, Tory 12               2) Caminere, Gregory 12           
     3) Henry, Queishaun 9              4) Starks, Tremel 9               
 15 Hilton  'A'                                         1:49.34   3 
     1) O'Dell, Zach 12                 2) Caster, Jordan 11              
     3) Romig, Mark 11                  4) Bray, Josh 12                  
 16 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:50.28   4 
     1) Osborn, Sean 10                 2) Zemaitis, Eric 9               
     3) Ziegler, Eric 12                4) Sgarzi, Julian 10              
 17 Williamson  'B'                                    x1:51.18   3 
     1) Banker, David 11                2) Clark, Lionel 11               
     3) Doran, Brian 12                 4) Reid, Austin 11                
 18 Brockport  'A'                                      1:52.17   4 
     1) Jamele, Geoff 11                2) Smith, Greg 10                 
     3) Egan, Nick 10                   4) Nieves, Brandon 12             
 19 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                x1:53.99   4 
     1) Rice, Marshall 10               2) Law, Stan 10                   
     3) Torres, Joey 10                 4) Bates, Jack 8                  
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Graves, Christian 12            2) King, Javonte 12               
     3) Wesley, Jake 12                 4) Knapp, Jonmichael 12           
 
Event 56  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'C'                                       x1:52.42  
     1) Richards, Terrance 8            2) Magee, Kevin 8                 
     3) Place, Ian 8                    4) Williams, Victor 8             
  2 Batavia  'B'                                       x1:52.53  
     1) Reigle, Gage 11                 2) Egeli, Alex 9                  
     3) Stevenson, Brandon 9            4) Miller, Zack 9                 
  3 Batavia  'C'                                       x1:54.97  
     1) Canzoneri, Nick 9               2) Bailey, Matt 11                
     3) Klier, Austin 11                4) Moore, Brandon 9               
  4 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:04.79  
     1) Callahan, Brandon 8             2) Battey, Max 12                 
     3) Foley, Ian 10                   4) DeValk, Joe 10                 
  5 LeRoy  'D'                                         x2:05.90  
     1) Gernold, Josh 9                 2) Hayes, Dan 9                   
     3) Kennedy, Bailey 9               4) Meyers, Scott 10               
 
Event 58  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:34.81  
     1) Adams, Laura 9                  2) Hinton, Shavonna 12            
     3) Halpin, Molly 12                4) Mazzo, Melissa 12              
  2 Brockport  'A'                                     10:35.80  
     1) Yox, Violet 12                  2) Meyers, Leah 10                
     3) Albrecht, Autumn 8              4) Banzer, Emily 12               
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:40.92  
  4 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                10:57.57  
     1) Jones, Emma 10                  2) Shaffer, Victoria 11           
     3) Rogers, Rebecca 11              4) Pettit, Crystal 9              
  5 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                  11:11.06  
     1) Clay, Charlene 9                2) Fore, Nicole 10                
     3) Hall, Kara 10                   4) Guarino, Kristen 12            
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:21.87  
     1) Harding, Megan 12               2) Griffith, Leandra 11           
     3) Stephens, Kim 11                4) Wolverton, Jami 12             
  7 Williamson  'A'                                    11:30.63  
     1) Appleby, Haley 12               2) Baker, Charity 12              
     3) Del Plato, Marcella 9           4) Kramberg, Heather 10           
  8 Batavia  'A'                                       11:43.01  
     1) Mitchell, Samantha 10           2) Hill, Ashley 12                
     3) Kindig, Alexis 9                4) Siebert-Cecere, Danielle 12    
  9 Webster Schroeder  'B'                            x12:01.39  
 10 Aquinas  'A'                                       12:15.43  
     1) Abel, Anne 11                   2) Mosher, Lauren 11              
     3) Borovitcky, Anna 12             4) Smyth, Murphy 11               
 11 Mercy  'A'                                         12:18.41  
     1) Lozy-Lester, Sarah 7            2) DePippo, Lindsey 11            
     3) Cedruly, Sarah 10               4) Swartout, Mackenzie 11         
 
Event 59  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                   11:57.53  
  2 Webster Thomas  'C'                               x12:00.53  
     1) Nguyen, Cynthia 10              2) Zoyhofski, Nicole 11           
     3) O'Brien, Kathleen 10            4) Moore, Maile 10                
  3 Rush Henrietta  'B'                               x12:12.56  
     1) Caplan, Jaymee 11               2) Popenhusen-Rowe, Kelly 12      
     3) Bahr, Samantha 9                4) Yuhas, Rachel 10               
 
Event 60  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                      x12:44.67  
     1) Austin, Michaela 8              2) Cassidy, Kaylee 8              
     3) Dispenza, Marissa 8             4) Wagner, Emily 8                
  2 Mercy  'B'                                        x12:55.86  
     1) Stephenson, Mary 8              2) Speech, Claire 8               
     3) Earley, Elisha 8                4) Huff, Laura 7                  
 
Event 61  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:41.12  
  2 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 8:43.80  
     1) Martin, Kyle 11                 2) Aiken, Pat 11                  
     3) Repka, Paul 12                  4) Kozyra, Nate 11                
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         8:54.76  
     1) Pirnie, Andrew 12               2) Campbell, Paul 12              
     3) Walker, Nigel 11                4) Coleman, Tyler 11              
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        9:08.87  
     1) Laird, Jon 11                   2) Clor, Mat 12                   
     3) Mulcahy, Collin 11              4) Ortiz, Luis 12                 
  5 McQuaid  'A'                                        9:13.56  
     1) Hurlbut, Robert 12              2) Rausher, Nick 11               
     3) Kanaley, Zachary 10             4) Pasko, Tom 11                  
  6 Edison Tech  'A'                                    9:14.76  
     1) Battle, Marquis 12              2) Brooks, Arthur 12              
     3) Douglas, Tyre 11                4) Milton, Jordan 12              
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             x9:21.07  
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:30.98  
     1) Schwan, Paul 12                 2) Russell, Ryan 11               
     3) Seeley, Jayce 10                4) Michel, Zach 10                
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:33.90  
     1) Martini, Cody 10                2) Strablow, Andy 12              
     3) Harbol, Sam 11                  4) Page, Tyler 12                 
 10 Hilton  'B'                                        x9:41.50  
     1) Eustance, Zach 12               2) Reber, Luke 12                 
     3) Roth, Tyler 12                  4) Irish, Tim 12                  
 11 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:50.03  
     1) Jordon, Travis 11               2) Sulimowicz, Ricky 12           
     3) Johnson, Joshua 9               4) Hinchman, Joseph 9             
 12 Williamson  'A'                                     9:52.44  
     1) Beiswanger, Jon 11              2) Frawley, Nick 12               
     3) Curran, Max 9                   4) Willis, Zachary 12             
 13 Webster Schroeder  'C'                            x10:02.12  
 14 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                10:02.79  
     1) Armstrong, Matt 12              2) Bellamy, Jordan 12             
     3) LeBeau, John 12                 4) Siebert, Nicholas 11           
 15 McQuaid  'B'                                      x10:36.56  
     1) Peters, Austin 9                2) Sullivan, Michael 10           
     3) Stuver, A.J. 10                 4) Chris, Dunne 12                
 
Event 62  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                      x10:31.66  
     1) Raphael, Jared 12               2) Ernst, Mitchell 11             
     3) Demmer, Tyler 9                 4) Laird, Brian 10                
 
Event 64  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Victoria         11 Rush Henriet           5-02.00  
  2 Heath, Joanna             10 West Irondeq           5-00.00  
  3 Kopp, Madeline            10 Spencerport            4-10.00  
  3 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia                4-10.00  
  5 Aruck, Lexi               11 Midlakes               4-08.00  
  6 Lowe, Katie               12 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  6 Funk, Sarah                9 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  6 Read, Amonee              12 School Of Th           4-06.00  
  6 Lillie, Alexis            11 Spencerport            4-06.00  
 10 Rutherford, Chrissy       11 Hilton                 4-04.00  
 10 Powell, Mijoi              9 Mercy                  4-04.00  
 10 Dodd, Aubrie              10 School Of Th           4-04.00  
 13 Adams, Laura               9 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
 13 DiRoma, Amonie            10 Spencerport            4-02.00  
 13 Cotton, Canei              9 Gates-Chili            4-02.00  
 13 Cook, Lauren               7 Bath-Haverli           4-02.00  
 13 Coleman, Jenny             8 Hilton                 4-02.00  
 18 Arnold, Stacy             12 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 -- Palmer, Lauren            12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Holland, Julianna         12 Byron-Bergen                NH  
 -- McLaughlin, Jessica        9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Swartout, Mackenzie       11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- DePippo, Lindsey          11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Spengeman, Mary            9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Event 65  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrienger, Haley         11 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
  2 Wrobel, Lindsay           10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 
Event 66  Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Kristen              8 Batavia                3-09.00  
 
Event 67  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili            6-04.00  
  2 Carlson, Ben              11 Webster Thom           6-00.00  
  2 Dorren, James             12 West Irondeq           6-00.00  
  2 Irvin, Terence            12 Batavia                6-00.00  
  5 Henderson, Christian      12 Aquinas                5-10.00  
  5 Watson, Nick              12 Rush Henriet           5-10.00  
  5 Hardgers, Craig           10 Greece Olymp           5-10.00  
  8 Owens, Rubin               9 LeRoy                  5-06.00  
  9 Millus, Mike              10 Red Creek              5-04.00  
  9 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte              5-04.00  
  9 Maggio, Nick              12 Greece Odyss           5-04.00  
  9 Jackson, Jacob            11 Spencerport            5-04.00  
  9 Stohr, AJ                 11 Williamson             5-04.00  
 14 Kothor, Victorin          10 Greece Odyss           5-02.00  
 14 Conklin, Justin            9 Bath-Haverli           5-02.00  
 14 Bellamy, Jordan           12 Bishop Kearn           5-02.00  
 17 Blaise, Max               12 West Irondeq           5-00.00  
 17 Nagra, Gairet             12 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 17 Hobart, Matthew           12 Midlakes               5-00.00  
 17 Walsh, Joe                12 Greece Odyss           5-00.00  
 21 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush Henriet           4-09.00  
 21 Hays, Sam                 10 Bishop Kearn           4-09.00  
 21 Belcher, Damon            12 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
 24 Snell, Eric               10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 24 Doran, Brian              12 Williamson             4-06.00  
 -- Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                     NH  
 
Event 68  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  1 Freeman, Colton           10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  3 Johnson, David            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
  3 Seeley, Jayce             10 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
  3 Zemaitis, Eric             9 Spencerport            4-09.00  
  6 Wark, Alex                10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 -- Frumusa, Rrobert          10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Cowley, Richard           11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Stevenson, Brandon         9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Infantino, Adam           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 69  Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Adonis              7 Batavia                4-03.00  
  1 Rickey, Alex               8 McQuaid                4-03.00  
 -- Hughs, Michael             7 Batavia                     NH  
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Nicole              12 Gates-Chili           10-06.00  
  1 Christiano, Hayley        12 Hilton                10-06.00  
  3 Armstrong, Ireland        10 Bath-Haverli           9-00.00  
  4 Bailey, Nicole            12 Byron-Bergen           8-00.00  
  5 Bronk, Sarah               9 Mercy                  7-06.00  
  5 Bracht, Jessica           12 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
  5 Haines, Victoria          12 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  5 Massaro, Alison           12 Rush Henriet           7-06.00  
  5 Uppal, Aneeta             12 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  5 Gerace, Chelsea           12 Batavia                7-06.00  
 11 Boula, Stephanie          11 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 11 Hansen, Meaghan           11 Lyons                  7-00.00  
 11 Matthews, Maggie          12 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 11 Yuhas, Rachel             10 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
 15 McUmber, Alexis           11 Lyons                  6-06.00  
 15 Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia                6-06.00  
 15 Camillaci, Zoe             8 Hilton                 6-06.00  
 15 Sanchez, Lataisha         12 Batavia                6-06.00  
 15 Schramm, Laura             8 Bath-Haverli           6-06.00  
 20 Rutherford, Chrissy       11 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 20 Hoskins, Hannah           12 Batavia                6-00.00  
 20 Ehrmentraut, Sarah        10 LeRoy                  6-00.00  
 20 Bartholomay, Kristen      12 Bishop Kearn           6-00.00  
 -- Palmer, Lauren            12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Paoletti, Anne Marie      10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Williamson, Tori          12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Mingoea, Annessa          10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Blose, Brittany           11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- McTarnaghan, Kelsey       12 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Farsace, Rebecca          11 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Event 71  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bracht, Katherine          9 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
  2 Mason, Shannon            11 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 -- Urbanek, Morgan           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Babb, Elizabeth            9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Wolters, Sadie            10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Hernandez, Gabriella      10 Greece Athen                NH  
 
Event 73  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palozzi, Chester          10 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  1 Bartula, Jeremy           11 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  1 Molinari, Kristoffer      11 Rush Henriet          12-00.00  
  4 Adler, Josh               12 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  4 Maggio, Nick              12 Greece Odyss          11-06.00  
  6 Williams, Eric            11 Batavia               11-00.00  
  6 Hoffer, Devin             11 Greece Athen          11-00.00  
  6 Forster, Brandon          12 Greece Olymp          11-00.00  
  6 Jackson, Jon              12 Hilton                11-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Adam             12 Spencerport           10-06.00  
 10 Henderson, Christian      12 Aquinas               10-06.00  
 12 Callan, Jake              11 LeRoy                  9-00.00  
 12 de Graad, Jack            10 Hilton                 9-00.00  
 14 Ziegler, Eric             12 Spencerport            8-06.00  
 15 Piacentini, Victor        12 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
 15 Rizzo, Nick               10 Greece Odyss           8-00.00  
 17 Curran, Max                9 Williamson             7-06.00  
 -- Cannan, Tristan           11 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Ortiz, Eldon              11 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Lynd, Jared               12 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Lodato, Troy              11 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Event 74  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trieste, Jacob            10 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
 -- Naegely, J'Shon            9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Event 76  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eason, Breana             12 Gates-Chili           16-01.25  
  2 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia               16-01.00  
  3 Hudson, Winsom            12 Aquinas               16-00.25  
  4 Mammino, Angela           12 Greece Olymp          15-11.75  
  5 Lattuca, Nicca            12 Spencerport           15-04.25  
  6 Shaffer, Victoria         11 Rush Henriet          15-02.50  
  7 Aldridge, Adrienne        12 West Irondeq          15-01.00  
  8 Francis, Zanah            11 Rush Henriet          15-00.25  
  9 Hess, Laura               12 Hilton                14-11.50  
 10 Grant, Eleonore           11 Red Creek             14-10.75  
 10 Ikpot, Elsie              12 Mercy                 14-10.75  
 12 Larkin, Ashley            10 Lyons                 14-10.00  
 13 Miles, Stephanie          12 Hilton                14-07.75  
 14 Dambra, Sarah             10 Aquinas               14-07.25  
 15 Aponte, Alexa              9 Aquinas               14-04.75  
 16 DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport           14-04.50  
 17 Graham, Emily             10 Mercy                 14-03.50  
 17 Au, Sandra                11 Rush Henriet          14-03.50  
 19 Brown, Nathena            10 Bishop Kearn          14-03.25  
 20 VanDerwerken, Shannon     11 Williamson            14-03.00  
 21 Hansen, Meaghan           11 Lyons                 14-01.50  
 22 Gardner, Casey            12 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.25  
 23 Confer, Christine         12 Webster Thom          13-08.75  
 24 Bernardi, Breanna         11 Bishop Kearn          13-07.75  
 25 Barberia, Andrea           9 Aquinas               13-07.00  
 26 Clark, Breanna             9 Batavia               13-06.25  
 27 Walker, Alexandra         10 Byron-Bergen          13-06.00  
 28 Firkins, Shannon          12 Hilton                13-05.50  
 29 Baker, Bridget             9 Mercy                 13-05.00  
 30 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                 13-03.75  
 31 Barron, Nicole            11 Williamson            13-03.50  
 32 Frate, Domonique          12 Webster Schr          13-03.00  
 33 Bastian, Mikayla          10 Lyons                 12-10.75  
 34 Gillis, Jessica           12 Williamson            12-10.25  
 35 Kohler, Holly             12 Webster Schr          12-08.00  
 36 Guarino, Kristen          12 Byron-Bergen          12-07.75  
 37 Smith, Zamaya              8 School Of Th          12-06.00  
 38 Aruck, Lexi               11 Midlakes              12-04.75  
 39 Rodgers, Mone              8 School Of Th          12-04.25  
 40 Leisner, Claire           11 Mercy                 12-03.75  
 41 Pumputis, Shaina           9 Aquinas               12-02.25  
 41 Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom          12-02.25  
 43 Ikpot, Emem                8 Mercy                 12-01.25  
 44 Cooper, Lydia             10 Red Creek             12-01.00  
 45 Hartman, Chelsea          10 Byron-Bergen          11-11.75  
 46 Leader, Casey              9 Spencerport           11-11.00  
 47 Buttarazzi, Arianna       11 Bishop Kearn          11-08.50  
 48 Richards, Vaaseen         10 Bishop Kearn          10-05.50  
 49 Meitus, Amanda             8 Mercy                 10-00.75  
 -- Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Ontiveros, Elizabeth      12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Martin, Julee             10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Event 77  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciulla, Kelsey            11 Webster Schr          13-00.50  
  2 Churnetski, Kristen        9 Webster Schr          11-08.00  
  3 Whiting, Ali              10 West Irondeq          11-05.50  
  4 Brew, Rachel              10 Byron-Bergen          11-02.00  
  5 Harrienger, Haley         11 Webster Thom          10-04.00  
  6 Confer, Meghan             9 Greece Arcad          10-00.25  
  7 Belmont, Stephany         10 West Irondeq           9-08.25  
 -- Norris, Jennifer          10 Lyons                     FOUL  
 -- Wright, Laura             11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Perry, Jackie             10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Sloat, Larisa             10 Byron-Bergen              FOUL  
 
Event 79  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Eric             12 Spencerport           20-10.00  
  2 McGinnis, Aaron           11 Brockport             19-06.50  
  3 Johnson, Tim              11 Rush Henriet          19-06.00  
  4 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                19-03.00  
  5 Voisey, Kelvin             9 Rush Henriet          19-02.25  
  6 Williams, Darazian        12 Batavia               19-02.00  
  7 Ho, Randy                  9 Palmyra-Mace          19-00.75  
  8 Kothor, Victorin          10 Greece Odyss          18-10.25  
  9 LoGiudice, Sean           12 Rush Henriet          18-10.00  
 10 Wofford, Devin            12 Rush Henriet          18-08.25  
 11 Reaves, Stephen           10 Charlotte             18-06.50  
 12 Singletary, Tyrone        11 Charlotte             18-04.00  
 13 Palozzi, Chester          10 Gates-Chili           18-02.25  
 14 Contestabile, Justin      11 Hilton                18-02.00  
 14 Shih, Jimmy                8 Webster Schr          18-02.00  
 16 Logan, Josh               10 School Of Th          18-01.50  
 17 Aronson, Andrew           12 Rush Henriet          18-00.25  
 18 Turney, Alonzo             9 Aquinas               17-11.00  
 19 Medley, Justin            12 Rush Henriet          17-10.50  
 20 Ta, Peter                 10 Spencerport           17-07.25  
 21 Snell, Eric               10 Batavia               17-02.50  
 22 Cathey, Kaishawn          10 Edison Tech           17-01.25  
 23 Overacre, Brad            10 Lyons                 17-01.00  
 23 Behnk, Peter              11 Rush Henriet          17-01.00  
 25 Belcher, Damon            12 LeRoy                 17-00.50  
 26 Miller, Drezeph           12 Edison Tech           17-00.00  
 27 Oliver, Shane             12 LeRoy                 16-10.00  
 28 VanderWeide, Nick         11 Midlakes              16-09.25  
 29 Stohr, AJ                 11 Williamson            16-08.75  
 30 Wood, Adam                12 Williamson            16-07.75  
 31 Hobart, Matthew           12 Midlakes              16-05.50  
 32 Circelli, Kenny           11 Webster Schr          16-01.50  
 33 Emmert, Tucker            10 Red Creek             16-00.00  
 34 Stadler, Mitchell         11 Greece Olymp          15-10.25  
 35 Spaulding, Tristan        12 Webster Schr          15-09.50  
 36 Zimmer, Morgan            12 Greece Odyss          15-08.00  
 36 O'Bryan, Richard          10 Webster Thom          15-08.00  
 38 Leisenring, Nate          10 Greece Olymp          15-07.75  
 39 Bromley, Zac              10 Batavia               15-07.50  
 40 Bates, Jack                8 Bath-Haverli          15-05.50  
 41 Burgin, Will              10 Webster Schr          15-05.25  
 42 Colway, Matt               9 Webster Thom          15-04.50  
 43 Sewilo, Joey              11 Williamson            15-00.75  
 44 Johnson, Adam             12 Spencerport           15-00.50  
 44 Gloff, Jeff               11 Brockport             15-00.50  
 46 Zadarlik, Paul            11 Midlakes              15-00.25  
 47 Cook, Keyonne             12 Charlotte             14-06.75  
 48 Owens, Rubin               9 LeRoy                 14-04.75  
 49 Landschoot, Christopher   11 Midlakes              14-02.75  
 50 Dietle, Noah              12 Webster Schr          13-10.50  
 50 Henrichsen, Ian           11 Bath-Haverli          13-10.50  
 52 Seymour, Terry            10 Red Creek             13-07.75  
 53 Smith, Jalen              10 School Of Th          13-05.50  
 54 Brown, Elijah              9 Bishop Kearn          12-05.75  
 55 Flaherty, Michael         11 Bishop Kearn          12-00.75  
 56 Ford, DJ                  11 Red Creek             11-10.25  
 -- Ho, Brian                 11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Lamar            11 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Mariano, Thomas            9 School Of Th              FOUL  
 -- Ramirez-Pacheco, Eddie    10 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Hays, Sam                 10 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 -- Garrod, Cody              12 Williamson                FOUL  
 
Event 80  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Greg               10 Brockport             15-08.00  
  2 Zemaitis, Eric             9 Spencerport           15-00.00  
  3 Gill, Victor              11 Hilton                14-09.00  
  4 Wark, Alex                10 Webster Schr          14-06.75  
  5 Callahan, Brandon          8 Brockport             14-02.00  
  6 Grieb, Jack                9 Webster Thom          14-00.25  
  7 Hurley, Corey              9 Palmyra-Mace          13-05.50  
  8 Macano, Nick              10 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.00  
  9 Krenz, Ben                10 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.25  
 10 Piedmonte, Nick            9 Spencerport           12-07.25  
 11 Orlando, Nate              9 LeRoy                 12-05.50  
 12 Zachary, Matt             11 Hilton                11-10.25  
 13 Firkins, Conor             9 Hilton                11-09.75  
 14 Egan, Nick                10 Brockport             11-09.50  
 15 Drayton, Kyle             11 Webster Thom          11-03.75  
 16 Foley, Ian                10 Brockport              9-05.00  
 -- Frumusa, Rrobert          10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- MacAvoy, Joesph            9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Yaxis, Mark                9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Event 81  Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekeren, Patrick            7 McQuaid               11-00.25  
  2 Hamilton, Justin           8 Batavia               10-04.00  
 -- Marrocco, Andrew           7 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Event 82  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eason, Breana             12 Gates-Chili           34-03.75  
  2 Carroll, Billie           11 Edison Tech           33-01.00  
  3 Ikpot, Elsie              12 Mercy                 32-11.75  
  4 VanDerwerken, Shannon     11 Williamson            32-08.25  
  5 Harkness, Taylor          11 Batavia               32-01.50  
  6 Grant, Eleonore           11 Red Creek             32-01.25  
  7 Gardner, Casey            12 Palmyra-Mace          31-08.25  
  8 Aldridge, Adrienne        12 West Irondeq          31-00.25  
  9 Au, Sandra                11 Rush Henriet          30-10.75  
 10 Crocetti, Rachel          12 Hilton                30-09.00  
 11 Irwin, Kathleen            9 Webster Schr          30-06.00  
 12 Francis, Zanah            11 Rush Henriet          30-03.50  
 13 Cocchiara, Amanda         12 Hilton                30-02.25  
 14 Heath, Joanna             10 West Irondeq          29-09.25  
 15 Siebert-Cecere, Danielle  12 Batavia               29-07.25  
 16 Sheehan, Phoebe           11 Rush Henriet          28-10.25  
 17 Hansen, Meaghan           11 Lyons                 28-09.00  
 18 Garbarino, Caitlyn        12 Mercy                 28-03.50  
 19 Cooper, Lydia             10 Red Creek             27-00.00  
 20 Clark, Shanelle           11 School Of Th          26-09.00  
 21 Hauck, Maryanna            9 Brockport             26-05.75  
 22 Chambery, Elise           10 Webster Thom          25-10.50  
 23 Drexler, Becky            10 Aquinas               25-08.00  
 24 Buttarazzi, Arianna       11 Bishop Kearn          24-01.00  
 -- Williams, Tessa           12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- DeRue, Stephanie          12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Funk, Sarah                9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Martin, Julee             10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Event 83  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finnerty, Claire           9 Greece Arcad          26-00.50  
  2 Ciulla, Kelsey            11 Webster Schr          25-01.50  
  3 Cusack, Kirsten            9 Greece Arcad          20-04.50  
 -- Churnetski, Kristen        9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Event 85  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junious, Jermaine         11 Greece Olymp          49-05.50  
  2 Postwaite, Joe            12 Gates-Chili           43-08.75  
  3 Kothor, Victorin          10 Greece Odyss          42-03.50  
  4 Meyer, Pat                11 Hilton                42-02.00  
  5 Irvin, Terence            12 Batavia               40-10.50  
  6 Byrne, Taylor             11 Aquinas               40-02.00  
  7 Voisey, Kelvin             9 Rush Henriet          39-05.75  
  8 Cathey, Kaishawn          10 Edison Tech           39-05.50  
  9 Redder, Brian             12 Williamson            38-10.00  
 10 Shih, Jimmy                8 Webster Schr          38-04.00  
 11 Fowler, Malcolm           10 Rush Henriet          38-02.50  
 12 Stohr, AJ                 11 Williamson            37-11.00  
 13 Hare, Sean                12 Aquinas               37-08.75  
 14 Turney, Alonzo             9 Aquinas               37-08.25  
 15 Green, Tom                12 Aquinas               37-05.00  
 16 Jackson, Jacob            11 Spencerport           37-02.50  
 17 Schuler, Dylan            12 School Of Th          36-11.75  
 18 Miller, Drezeph           12 Edison Tech           36-09.25  
 19 Brooks, Jaime-Lee         11 Webster Schr          36-09.00  
 20 VanderWeide, Nick         11 Midlakes              36-07.50  
 21 Bailey, Frankie           11 John Marshal          35-11.75  
 22 Jackson, Jon              12 Hilton                35-10.50  
 23 Bloss, Michael            11 Williamson            35-10.00  
 24 Spinks, Shamar            12 Batavia               35-01.50  
 25 Belcher, Damon            12 LeRoy                 34-10.25  
 26 Saracino, Jacob           11 Midlakes              34-10.00  
 27 Ho, Brian                 11 Palmyra-Mace          34-06.00  
 28 Emmert, Tucker            10 Red Creek             34-03.00  
 29 Garrod, Cody              12 Williamson            34-02.50  
 30 Mancuso, Adam             12 Greece Arcad          33-05.75  
 31 Owens, Rubin               9 LeRoy                 33-05.50  
 32 McRae, Tristan            12 Greece Arcad          32-11.00  
 33 Wesley, Jake              12 Greece Arcad          32-05.00  
 34 Henrichsen, Ian           11 Bath-Haverli          32-03.50  
 35 Landschoot, Christopher   11 Midlakes              32-03.00  
 -- Henderson, Christian      12 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 
Event 86  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Infantino, Adam           10 Webster Schr          34-09.75  
  2 Macano, Nick              10 Palmyra-Mace          33-03.50  
  3 Miller, Zack               9 Batavia               32-05.25  
  4 Graham, Ben               10 Webster Schr          32-01.75  
  5 Cassata, Nathan           11 Hilton                30-04.25  
  6 Krenz, Ben                10 Palmyra-Mace          29-04.00  
  7 Piedmonte, Nick            9 Spencerport           28-09.00  
  8 Orlando, Nate              9 LeRoy                 28-05.75  
 -- Hurley, Corey              9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Freeman, Colton           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Event 88  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Erica           11 Batavia               37-09.25  
  2 Paganello, Brianne        11 Batavia               32-04.50  
  3 Chmielowiec, Maura        12 Batavia               31-08.00  
  4 Haines, Victoria          12 Hilton                31-07.00  
  5 Perry, Kate               12 Aquinas               31-02.25  
  6 Cox, Lauren               11 Webster Thom          30-02.00  
  7 Williams, Briana          12 West Irondeq          29-07.50  
  8 Vargas, Tatyana           10 Charlotte             29-02.25  
  9 Haasis, Christal          12 Greece Olymp          28-06.00  
 10 Sanchez-Jones, Ayanna     11 Rush Henriet          28-03.75  
 11 Piacentini, Sarah          9 Webster Schr          28-03.50  
 12 Rickman, Heather          11 Brockport             28-01.00  
 13 Hoven, MacKenzie          10 Midlakes              28-00.00  
 14 Rodgers, Mone              8 School Of Th          27-11.75  
 15 Ciaccio, Maggie           11 Mercy                 27-11.00  
 16 McMillian, Jennifer       10 Greece Olymp          27-07.00  
 17 Burns, Michaela           11 Hilton                27-05.25  
 18 Grieb, Caitlin            12 Hilton                26-10.00  
 19 Bell, Nicole              12 Gates-Chili           26-06.50  
 20 Cauwels, Taylor           12 Palmyra-Mace          26-03.25  
 21 Sime, Abigail             11 Brockport             25-08.00  
 22 Geen, Erin                10 Mercy                 25-07.25  
 23 Frate, Domonique          12 Webster Schr          25-04.75  
 24 Ridgeway, Kanesha         11 Gates-Chili           25-00.25  
 25 Watson, Ashley            11 Spencerport           25-00.00  
 26 O'Brien, Erin             11 Bishop Kearn          24-09.50  
 27 Day, Sharon               12 Edison Tech           24-09.00  
 28 Putnam, Kelsee            12 Brockport             24-08.25  
 29 Bierworth, Justine        12 Hilton                24-04.00  
 29 McLaughlin, Jessica        9 Webster Schr          24-04.00  
 31 Kramberg, Kelsey           9 Webster Schr          24-01.75  
 32 Dilek, Ezgi               10 Greece Arcad          24-00.00  
 33 Dalle, Hannah             12 Greece Olymp          23-08.00  
 34 Munda, Edna               11 Greece Olymp          23-05.50  
 35 Putnam, Ashlee            12 Brockport             23-00.50  
 36 Capozzi, Brittany         12 Rush Henriet          23-00.00  
 37 Carter, Allajae           10 Charlotte             22-09.25  
 38 Heid, Becky               11 Lyons                 22-07.25  
 39 Williamson, Tori          12 Spencerport           22-01.75  
 40 Hill, Kelsey              10 Batavia               22-00.00  
 41 Stanley, Lela             12 Edison Tech           21-09.75  
 42 Lebron, Sasha             11 West Irondeq          21-03.75  
 43 Swartout, Mackenzie       11 Mercy                 21-01.25  
 44 Burgett, Rachel           11 West Irondeq          20-04.25  
 44 Colomaio, Mary            10 Bath-Haverli          20-04.25  
 46 Johnston, Amanda          11 Midlakes              20-02.00  
 47 Misso, Erica              12 Red Creek             18-04.25  
 48 Stokes, D'Asia            11 John Marshal          16-10.25  
 49 Uetz, Rebecca             12 Red Creek             16-09.00  
 50 Arguello, Ally            11 Bishop Kearn          15-09.00  
 51 Graban, Amanda             9 Williamson            15-01.50  
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bardanis, Casey           10 Webster Schr          25-04.00  
  2 Gladstone, Katrina        11 Mercy                 24-07.00  
  3 Hall, Samantha             9 Batavia               24-06.75  
  4 Fiacco, Alyssa            11 Brockport             23-07.00  
  5 Miller, Mikala            10 Palmyra-Mace          23-04.00  
  6 Sikes, Chelsea            12 LeRoy                 22-05.25  
  7 LaBorde, Monica            9 Mercy                 21-06.75  
  8 Falco, Victoria            9 Brockport             20-01.00  
  9 Warner, Katlyn            10 Webster Thom          20-00.75  
 10 Eisenschmid, Alexa         9 Palmyra-Mace          19-09.75  
 11 Slossar, Samantha         10 Brockport             19-06.75  
 12 Kalumbwe, Nathalie        11 Mercy                 19-01.25  
 13 VanOrden, Tabitha         11 Brockport             18-06.50  
 14 Jones, Courtney            9 Batavia               18-04.50  
 15 Stachowski, Ashley         9 Batavia               17-11.00  
 16 Early, Erika              10 Webster Schr          17-06.25  
 17 Rickard, Kaitlyn          10 Webster Thom          17-05.50  
 18 Devay, Dora                9 Batavia               17-02.00  
 19 Broutman, Hope            11 Brockport             17-01.50  
 20 Curry, Crista             11 Palmyra-Mace          16-08.50  
 21 Cleason, Rachelle         11 Palmyra-Mace          16-08.00  
 22 Krenz, Jamy               11 Palmyra-Mace          16-07.00  
 23 Brannigan, Kaylyn         10 Webster Thom          16-06.75  
 24 Miller, Chelsea           10 Palmyra-Mace          16-06.00  
 25 Hailemariam, Ceeyon       11 Rush Henriet          15-05.25  
 26 Goulet, Courtney          10 Gates-Chili           15-03.00  
 27 Babbitt, Jenna            10 LeRoy                 14-05.00  
 28 Garcia, Nikki              9 Webster Schr          13-10.00  
 29 Sassone, Jami              9 Webster Thom          13-09.75  
 30 Roy, Molly                10 Webster Thom          13-07.75  
 
Event 90  Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Grace              8 Mercy                 17-10.00  
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DuPan, Josh               12 Brockport             48-06.50  
  2 Gause, Jordian            12 Bishop Kearn          46-05.00  
  3 Roberson, Matthew          9 Charlotte             43-03.75  
  4 Jones, Kris               12 Batavia               43-02.25  
  5 Podgers, Kyle             11 Hilton                42-04.75  
  6 Ilunga, Mark              12 Greece Olymp          41-02.75  
  7 Edwards, William          12 Edison Tech           40-10.50  
  8 Jonza, Derek              12 Red Creek             40-10.25  
  9 Raphael, Jared            12 Batavia               40-06.00  
 10 Moll, Luke                12 Williamson            40-04.00  
 11 DeHaven, Kyle             12 Brockport             40-02.75  
 12 Sherwin, Sam              12 Williamson            39-07.75  
 13 Hall, Nicholas            12 Spencerport           39-02.00  
 14 Hoye, Tyler               11 Batavia               38-11.50  
 15 White, Caz                12 Brockport             38-00.75  
 16 Radka, Dustin             12 Batavia               37-10.50  
 17 Zimmer, Jacob             12 Greece Olymp          37-09.00  
 18 Dorren, James             12 West Irondeq          37-06.00  
 19 Schoeffler, Adam          11 Webster Schr          37-05.00  
 20 Zielinski, David          11 Hilton                36-10.00  
 21 Somerville, Leeland       12 Webster Schr          36-09.50  
 22 Molisani, Joe             12 Aquinas               36-06.00  
 23 Strub, justin             12 Midlakes              36-02.50  
 24 Martinescu, Zakary        12 Webster Schr          36-02.00  
 25 Stevenson, Eric           11 Gates-Chili           35-03.75  
 26 VanGrol, Dave             12 LeRoy                 34-11.75  
 27 Johnson, John             11 Spencerport           34-07.00  
 28 Lombardi, Billy           10 Aquinas               34-06.00  
 29 Jenkins, Jon              12 Charlotte             34-04.50  
 30 Saxton, Joshua            10 Rush Henriet          34-00.00  
 31 Tyson, Jacob              11 Batavia               33-09.50  
 32 Day, Trevor               11 Batavia               32-11.25  
 33 Burnett, Dan              12 Red Creek             32-10.75  
 34 Hewa, Alexander           11 Gates-Chili           32-09.00  
 35 King, Javonte             12 Greece Arcad          32-07.50  
 36 Litts, Ben                12 Midlakes              32-07.00  
 37 Marx, Josh                11 Greece Olymp          31-11.00  
 38 Gloff, Jeff               11 Brockport             31-10.25  
 39 Bray, Josh                12 Hilton                31-06.75  
 40 Bailey, Matt              11 Batavia               31-01.50  
 41 Snover, James             12 Webster Schr          31-01.00  
 42 Atland, Elliot            12 West Irondeq          30-11.25  
 43 Mitchell, Trevor          11 Williamson            30-07.50  
 44 Hoffer, Devin             11 Greece Athen          30-07.00  
 45 Graves, Christian         12 Greece Arcad          29-10.00  
 46 Blaise, Max               12 West Irondeq          29-09.25  
 47 Ford, Michael             12 Webster Schr          29-08.75  
 48 Chapman, Jake             10 Rush Henriet          29-08.00  
 48 Jankowski, Matthew        11 Midlakes              29-08.00  
 50 Lawerence, Andrew         12 Spencerport           29-07.75  
 51 Brar, Harman              12 Greece Odyss          29-06.75  
 52 Baker, Ben                11 Midlakes              28-11.50  
 53 Trippe, Vincent           12 Aquinas               28-11.25  
 54 Randall, Ellis            11 Greece Olymp          28-05.00  
 55 Knight, Malcolm           11 Edison Tech           27-07.25  
 56 Amo, Tyler                10 Greece Arcad          25-04.25  
 57 Ortiz, Frederick          11 Gates-Chili           24-08.00  
 58 Wood, Jordan               9 Spencerport           23-08.50  
 59 Reinagel, Maxwell          9 Spencerport           23-05.75  
 60 Nagra, Gairet             12 Webster Schr          20-00.50  
 
Event 92  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz, Benjamin             9 Edison Tech           34-04.25  
  2 Neumann, Ben              10 LeRoy                 33-08.25  
  3 Coast, Doug               11 Hilton                31-10.00  
  4 Bienias, Ryan             11 Batavia               31-03.00  
  5 Gill, Victor              11 Hilton                31-01.25  
  6 Sampson, Zach             10 West Irondeq          30-10.50  
  7 Hillaire, Thomas          10 Aquinas               30-08.25  
  8 Velte, Nick                8 Aquinas               30-08.00  
  9 Southwell, Daniel          9 West Irondeq          29-03.00  
 10 Leubner, Eliot            10 Rush Henriet          29-00.00  
 11 Johnston, Nick            11 Hilton                28-10.50  
 12 Flynn, Patrick            11 Batavia               28-09.25  
 13 Delrosario, Manuel         9 Batavia               28-01.00  
 14 Radka, Jacob               9 Batavia               28-00.25  
 15 Mitchell, DJ              10 Brockport             27-09.50  
 16 Ort, Kevin                10 Greece Odyss          27-02.00  
 17 Trottier, Nick            12 Webster Thom          26-10.25  
 17 Austin, Josh              11 Batavia               26-10.25  
 19 Perry, Jason              10 LeRoy                 26-06.50  
 20 Drayton, Kyle             11 Webster Thom          26-01.50  
 21 Spencer, Andrew           12 McQuaid               25-04.00  
 22 Ojuri, Malik              10 Aquinas               25-02.50  
 23 Lowery-Dulieu, Cullen      9 Brockport             25-00.00  
 24 Dickson, Tyler            10 Rush Henriet          24-11.75  
 25 Dickerson, Chris          11 Hilton                24-11.25  
 26 Smith, Ryan                9 Aquinas               24-01.00  
 27 Dailey, Josh               9 Greece Arcad          23-11.00  
 28 Maurer, Joe                9 West Irondeq          23-09.50  
 29 Johnson, David            11 Palmyra-Mace          23-05.25  
 30 Margeson, Jack             9 Greece Arcad          23-04.00  
 31 Williams, Romel           10 West Irondeq          22-06.75  
 32 Wagenhals, Andrew         10 Webster Schr          22-06.50  
 33 Cummings, Nick             9 Aquinas               22-04.00  
 34 Lord, Nick                 9 Batavia               22-02.25  
 35 Schottmiller, Charlie     10 Rush Henriet          22-02.00  
 36 Waringa, Jack             10 Rush Henriet          22-01.25  
 37 McLean, Jonathan          11 Webster Thom          22-00.75  
 38 West, Bobby                9 Hilton                21-05.75  
 39 Lahman, Henry             10 Aquinas               20-11.00  
 40 Visca, Adam                9 Aquinas               20-03.25  
 41 Paufve, James              9 Greece Arcad          19-11.75  
 42 Cicchetti, Patrick         9 Brockport             19-09.00  
 42 Gross, Cameron             9 Greece Athen          19-09.00  
 44 Morley, Tyler              9 Greece Arcad          19-05.50  
 45 Sanders, Luke              9 Greece Arcad          19-02.75  
 46 Van Hanehem, Ethan        10 Hilton                18-06.50  
 47 Maddox, Marcus            10 West Irondeq          16-04.50  
 -- Vivian, Walker            10 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Byrd, TeQuan              11 Charlotte                 FOUL  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauch, Dan                 8 McQuaid               22-08.50  
  2 Leddon, Mason              8 Batavia               18-11.25